Redlands East Valley Results from the Citrus Belt Cluster #2 at Redlands East Valley HS on 10/14/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexandra Bioarski Fr JV 26:04.2 8:41 3 66/109 17/31 24/38 2/2 25:18
Alexandra Ramos Sr JV 23:48.4 7:56 3 38/109 5/31 12/38 3/6 23:16
Alexandria Perez Sr V 22:07.7 7:23 3 34/51 6/7 6/38 4/7 20:46
Annie Delgado Sr JV 23:57.2 7:59 3 42/109 8/31 15/38 3/5 24:00
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Ashlynn Allen So V 21:34.7 7:12 3 30/51 4/7 4/38 4/8 21:00
Bryn Batin So JV 34:47.3 11:36 3 104/109 29/31 36/38 1/1 32:06 You ROCK! (SBP)
Cecilia Valentina Jr JV 28:28.4 9:29 3 78/109 21/31 28/38 2/2 29:30
(1:01,3.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Claire Harker Jr JV 35:25.3 11:48 3 105/109 30/31 37/38 1/1 28:40
Clayshia Hill So JV 26:04.3 8:41 3 67/109 18/31 25/38 2/2 21:40
Corryn Nelson Fr JV 23:17.3 7:46 3 22/109 3/31 10/38 3/7 21:56
Danielle Bohnert So V 21:42.7 7:14 3 32/51 5/7 5/38 4/7 21:45
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Diana Torres Sr JV 24:13.4 8:04 3 44/109 10/31 17/38 2/5 23:59 You ROCK! (DSR)
Erin Robles So V 20:45.8 6:55 3 22/51 2/7 2/38 5/8 21:09
(0:23,1.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Flurina Gees So JV 30:32.1 10:11 3 87/109 25/31 32/38 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gabriella Herrera Fr JV 31:17.5 10:26 3 90/109 27/31 34/38 2/2 28:56
Gaby Makowski Jr JV 25:26.7 8:29 3 60/109 14/31 21/38 2/3 28:49
(3:23,11.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Hailey Montoya Jr JV 22:36.5 7:32 3 20/109 2/31 9/38 3/8 21:35
Hosanna Betcher Jr JV 24:15.3 8:05 3 45/109 11/31 18/38 2/5 22:55
Janelle Saunders Sr JV 23:49.9 7:57 3 39/109 6/31 13/38 3/6 22:17
Jillian Nunez Jr JV 27:30.3 9:10 3 73/109 19/31 26/38 2/2 22:46
Karissa Vizcarra Jr JV 28:52.7 9:38 3 79/109 22/31 29/38 2/2 27:33
Kassandra Villalobos So V 21:00.7 7:00 3 24/51 3/7 3/38 4/8 26:38
(5:37,21.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lea Clark So JV 28:27.4 9:29 3 77/109 20/31 27/38 2/2 26:17
Leslie Lora-garcia Sr JV 25:33 8:31 3 62/109 16/31 23/38 2/2 24:39
Lydia Blum Sr JV 23:21 7:47 3 24/109 4/31 11/38 3/7 23:05 You ROCK! (SBP)
Maricella Reyes-alvarez Sr JV 23:50.8 7:57 3 40/109 7/31 14/38 3/5 25:23
(1:32,6.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Nehomah Rosado Fr JV 34:23.5 11:28 3 103/109 28/31 35/38 2/2 32:01 You ROCK! (SBP)
Niyah Smith Jr JV 30:49.3 10:16 3 88/109 26/31 33/38 2/2 24:25
Oriana Henriquez So JV 36:08 12:03 3 107/109 31/31 38/38 1/1 33:44 You ROCK! (SBP)
Priscilla Urias Jr JV 30:07.6 10:03 3 86/109 24/31 31/38 2/2 29:06
Raelene Anzaldo Jr JV 29:00.6 9:40 3 81/109 23/31 30/38 2/2 36:02
(7:01,19.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Rosemary Perez So JV 25:25.2 8:28 3 57/109 13/31 20/38 2/4 25:13
Samantha Aguilar Jr V 18:13.2 6:04 3 1/51 1/7 1/38 1/8 17:20
Sera Parvin Sr JV 22:26.6 7:29 3 18/109 1/31 7/38 4/8 25:31
(3:04,12.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Soraya Ramos Sr JV 24:21.8 8:07 3 47/109 12/31 19/38 2/4 23:27 You ROCK! (SBP)
Stephanie Aguilar So JV 25:28.4 8:29 3 61/109 15/31 22/38 2/2 24:01
Tairah Jackson Fr JV 23:57.6 7:59 3 43/109 9/31 16/38 3/5 21:24
Taryn Batin Sr V 22:29.2 7:30 3 37/51 7/7 8/38 3/5 21:42
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/7 103:17
3:30
3 6:53 6:04 7:14 109 6:13 Samantha Aguilar (1), Erin Robles (22), Kassandra Villalobos (24), Ashlynn Allen (30), Danielle Bohnert (32)
JV 1st 5 3/6 115:30
1:22
3 7:42 7:29 7:56 86 6:47 Sera Parvin (13), Hailey Montoya (15), Corryn Nelson (17), Lydia Blum (18), Alexandra Ramos (23)
JV 2nd 5 3/5 119:49
0:24
3 7:59 7:57 8:04 68 7:09 Janelle Saunders (11), Maricella Reyes-alvarez (12), Annie Delgado (14), Tairah Jackson (15), Diana Torres (16)
JV 3rd 5 2/2 124:57
1:13
3 8:20 8:05 8:29 50 7:39 Hosanna Betcher (8), Soraya Ramos (9), Rosemary Perez (10), Gaby Makowski (11), Stephanie Aguilar (12)
JV 4th 5 2/2 133:39
2:54
3 8:55 8:31 9:29 50 7:51 Leslie Lora-garcia (8), Alexandra Bioarski (9), Clayshia Hill (10), Jillian Nunez (11), Lea Clark (12)
JV 5th 5 2/2 147:01
2:04
3 9:48 9:29 10:11 50 8:08 Cecilia Valentina (8), Karissa Vizcarra (9), Raelene Anzaldo (10), Priscilla Urias (11), Flurina Gees (12)
JV 6th 5 1/1 166:43
4:36
3 11:07 10:16 11:48 15 11:07 Niyah Smith (1), Gabriella Herrera (2), Nehomah Rosado (3), Bryn Batin (4), Claire Harker (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Samantha Aguilar Jr Redlands East Valley 18:13.2 6:04 1/7 1/38 1/8
2 Mackenna Mason Jr Yucaipa 18:39.4 6:13
3 Delaney Ellsworth Sr Yucaipa 18:39.6 6:13
4 Rachel Gee Sr Yucaipa 18:39.7 6:13
5 Madison Parr So Yucaipa 18:39.9 6:13
6 Sarah Gee So Yucaipa 18:39.9 6:13
7 Isabelle Swanson Jr Redlands 18:57.2 6:19
8 Alyssa Benavides Jr Redlands 19:01.2 6:20
9 Kara Hunt Jr Yucaipa 19:07.5 6:23
10 Ilene Mariscal So Yucaipa 19:25.2 6:28
11 Katelyn Zabaleta So Redlands 19:26.4 6:29
12 Carissa Gomez Sr Citrus Valley 19:40.4 6:33
13 Nikita Friche So Redlands 19:47.3 6:36
14 Katherine Aguilar Jr Redlands 19:50.1 6:37
15 Carissa Estrada Fr Carter 19:50.6 6:37
16 Sydney Jolley Jr Redlands 19:54.4 6:38
17 Gabriela Sanchez Jr AB Miller 19:55.4 6:38
18 Ruby Romero Sr Cajon 20:00.3 6:40
19 Bianca Almanza Jr Cajon 20:24.2 6:48
20 Breanna Almanza Jr Cajon 20:30.3 6:50
21 Allissa Castro Sr Carter 20:41.9 6:54
22 Erin Robles So Redlands East Valley 20:45.8 6:55 2/7 2/38 5/8
23 Samantha Poliakon Sr Cajon 20:52.2 6:57
24 Kassandra Villalobos So Redlands East Valley 21:00.7 7:00 3/7 3/38 4/8
25 Daniela Soria Sr Citrus Valley 21:02.1 7:01
26 Adriana Perez Fr Citrus Valley 21:03.9 7:01
27 Aundrea Powell Jr Cajon 21:12.8 7:04
28 Janice Rios Jr AB Miller 21:24.9 7:08
29 Alyssa Monterroso Jr AB Miller 21:34.3 7:11
30 Ashlynn Allen So Redlands East Valley 21:34.7 7:12 4/7 4/38 4/8
31 Karen Jacobs Jr Redlands 21:38 7:13
32 Danielle Bohnert So Redlands East Valley 21:42.7 7:14 5/7 5/38 4/7
33 Marissa Angulo So Cajon 21:44.6 7:15
34 Alexandria Perez Sr Redlands East Valley 22:07.7 7:23 6/7 6/38 4/7
35 Jazmine Mata Fr AB Miller 22:17.3 7:26
36 Lauren Arevalo Fr Citrus Valley 22:21.3 7:27
37 Taryn Batin Sr Redlands East Valley 22:29.2 7:30 7/7 8/38 3/5
38 Alexandria Martin Fr AB Miller 23:09.6 7:43
39 Lauren Dean Jr Citrus Valley 23:10 7:43
40 Isabelle Ruvalcaba Jr AB Miller 23:24.3 7:48
41 Millen Akilu So Carter 23:29.2 7:50
42 Abigail Guijarro Jr Eisenhower 23:37 7:52
43 Ana Jaimes Sr Eisenhower 23:43.5 7:55
44 Ashley Smith Sr Citrus Valley 23:47 7:56
45 Clarissa Ortega Jr Eisenhower 23:58.9 8:00
46 Jacqueline Luis Fr Carter 24:26.6 8:09
47 Leah Booker Sr Cajon 24:30 8:10
48 Nancy Sanchez Fr AB Miller 25:21.5 8:27
49 Leticia Camacho Jr Eisenhower 25:25.9 8:29
50 Joslyn Holmes Fr Carter 27:30.4 9:10
51 Giselle Alvarez Jr Carter 28:47.6 9:36
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:01
93:19
18:40
6:13
20 Mackenna Mason
Jr
18:39
6:13
2
Delaney Ellsworth
Sr
18:40
6:13
3
Rachel Gee
Sr
18:40
6:13
4
Madison Parr
So
18:40
6:13
5
Sarah Gee
So
18:40
6:13
6
Kara Hunt
Jr
19:08
6:23
9
Ilene Mariscal
So
19:25
6:28
10
2 Redlands
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:53
97:02
19:24
6:28
53 Isabelle Swanson
Jr
18:57
6:19
7
Alyssa Benavides
Jr
19:01
6:20
8
Katelyn Zabaleta
So
19:26
6:29
11
Nikita Friche
So
19:47
6:36
13
Katherine Aguilar
Jr
19:50
6:37
14
Sydney Jolley
Jr
19:54
6:38
16
Karen Jacobs
Jr
21:38
7:13
31
3 Cajon
7-5-4-4-3
Gap: 1:13
103:00
20:36
6:52
107 Ruby Romero
Sr
20:00
6:40
18
Bianca Almanza
Jr
20:24
6:48
19
Breanna Almanza
Jr
20:30
6:50
20
Samantha Poliakon
Sr
20:52
6:57
23
Aundrea Powell
Jr
21:13
7:04
27
Marissa Angulo
So
21:45
7:15
33
Leah Booker
Sr
24:30
8:10
44
4 Redlands East Valley
1-3-3-3-4
Gap: 3:30
103:17
20:39
6:53
109 Samantha Aguilar
Jr
18:13
6:04
1
Erin Robles
So
20:46
6:55
22
Kassandra Villalobos
So
21:01
7:00
24
Ashlynn Allen
So
21:35
7:12
30
Danielle Bohnert
So
21:43
7:14
32
Alexandria Perez
Sr
22:08
7:23
34
Taryn Batin
Sr
22:29
7:30
37
5 Citrus Valley
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:30
107:18
21:28
7:09
138 Carissa Gomez
Sr
19:40
6:33
12
Daniela Soria
Sr
21:02
7:01
25
Adriana Perez
Fr
21:04
7:01
26
Lauren Arevalo
Fr
22:21
7:27
36
Lauren Dean
Jr
23:10
7:43
39
Ashley Smith
Sr
23:47
7:56
42




6 AB Miller
6-7-6-6-6
Gap: 3:14
108:22
21:40
7:13
147 Gabriela Sanchez
Jr
19:55
6:38
17
Janice Rios
Jr
21:25
7:08
28
Alyssa Monterroso
Jr
21:34
7:11
29
Jazmine Mata
Fr
22:17
7:26
35
Alexandria Martin
Fr
23:10
7:43
38
Isabelle Ruvalcaba
Jr
23:24
7:48
40
Nancy Sanchez
Fr
25:22
8:27
45
7 Carter
5-4-7-7-7
Gap: 7:40
115:59
23:12
7:44
166 Carissa Estrada
Fr
19:51
6:37
15
Allissa Castro
Sr
20:42
6:54
21
Millen Akilu
So
23:29
7:50
41
Jacqueline Luis
Fr
24:27
8:09
43
Joslyn Holmes
Fr
27:30
9:10
46
Giselle Alvarez
Jr
28:48
9:36
47




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tilicia Santiago Fr Yucaipa 19:34.4 6:31
2 Isabella Powers Fr Yucaipa 19:57.3 6:39
3 Sarah Ramirez Fr Yucaipa 20:31.2 6:50
4 Rachel Holt Jr Yucaipa 20:33.2 6:51
5 Megan Ward So Yucaipa 21:03.1 7:01
6 Jackie Walker So Yucaipa 21:06.1 7:02
7 Emily Ward So Yucaipa 21:13.8 7:05
8 Rini Perencsik Fr Redlands 21:16.1 7:05
9 Chelsie Washburn Sr Redlands 21:18.2 7:06
10 Taylor Beck Fr Yucaipa 21:22.1 7:07
11 Sofia Poudereux So Yucaipa 21:36.1 7:12
12 Emily Lopez Fr Yucaipa 21:52 7:17
13 Marissa Carranza Jr Cajon 21:54.8 7:18
14 Julia Waulters Jr Redlands 22:00.2 7:20
15 Hannah Kogler Fr Yucaipa 22:08 7:23
16 Vanessa Ramos Sr Redlands 22:12.3 7:24
17 Brittani Button So Yucaipa 22:20.7 7:27
18 Sera Parvin Sr Redlands East Valley 22:26.6 7:29 1/31 7/38 4/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Danica Devoe Fr Redlands 22:35.7 7:32
20 Hailey Montoya Jr Redlands East Valley 22:36.5 7:32 2/31 9/38 3/8
21 Kristin Lee Jr Redlands 22:48.4 7:36
22 Corryn Nelson Fr Redlands East Valley 23:17.3 7:46 3/31 10/38 3/7
23 Tulsi Patel So Yucaipa 23:17.7 7:46
24 Lydia Blum Sr Redlands East Valley 23:21 7:47 4/31 11/38 3/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
25 Kate Baker Jr Redlands 23:23.9 7:48
26 Julia Smith Fr Yucaipa 23:25.5 7:49
27 Samantha Belmontes So Citrus Valley 23:27 7:49
28 Alina Ares Fr Yucaipa 23:27.6 7:49
29 Kaden Mason Fr Yucaipa 23:27.9 7:49
30 Natalia Molina Sr Cajon 23:29.7 7:50
31 Ashley Hull So Yucaipa 23:30.8 7:50
32 Angela Ocampo-gomez So Redlands 23:31.8 7:51
33 Gabrielle Howard Fr Yucaipa 23:32.8 7:51
34 Jessica Naranjo So Yucaipa 23:33.3 7:51
35 Hailey Hernandez So Yucaipa 23:33.9 7:51
36 Alicia Theo So Citrus Valley 23:37.2 7:52
37 Nicole Campbell So Yucaipa 23:44.9 7:55
38 Alexandra Ramos Sr Redlands East Valley 23:48.4 7:56 5/31 12/38 3/6
39 Janelle Saunders Sr Redlands East Valley 23:49.9 7:57 6/31 13/38 3/6
40 Maricella Reyes-alvarez Sr Redlands East Valley 23:50.8 7:57 7/31 14/38 3/5
41 Olivia Munguia Sr Redlands 23:56.7 7:59
42 Annie Delgado Sr Redlands East Valley 23:57.2 7:59 8/31 15/38 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
43 Tairah Jackson Fr Redlands East Valley 23:57.6 7:59 9/31 16/38 3/5
44 Diana Torres Sr Redlands East Valley 24:13.4 8:04 10/31 17/38 2/5
45 Hosanna Betcher Jr Redlands East Valley 24:15.3 8:05 11/31 18/38 2/5
46 Kristy Monroy Sr Cajon 24:19.8 8:07
47 Soraya Ramos Sr Redlands East Valley 24:21.8 8:07 12/31 19/38 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
48 Stephinie Pineda Jr Yucaipa 24:23 8:08
49 Juliett Machuca So Yucaipa 24:26 8:09
50 Guadalupe Patito Fr Cajon 24:32.1 8:11
51 Samantha Antinucci So Yucaipa 24:33.2 8:11
52 Acacely Felix So Cajon 24:38.2 8:13
53 Amanda Huddleston Fr Yucaipa 24:49 8:16
54 Payton Watson Fr Yucaipa 25:04.5 8:22
55 Kathlyn Lorenzo So Redlands 25:10 8:23
56 Jessica Lopez So Citrus Valley 25:19.8 8:27
57 Rosemary Perez So Redlands East Valley 25:25.2 8:28 13/31 20/38 2/4
58 Ksenia Luna Sr Cajon 25:26.4 8:29
59 Lindsey Hollifield Jr Citrus Valley 25:26.5 8:29
60 Gaby Makowski Jr Redlands East Valley 25:26.7 8:29 14/31 21/38 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
61 Stephanie Aguilar So Redlands East Valley 25:28.4 8:29 15/31 22/38 2/2
62 Leslie Lora-garcia Sr Redlands East Valley 25:33 8:31 16/31 23/38 2/2
63 Aryanna Bentley So Citrus Valley 25:40.5 8:34
64 Vannessa Wallace So Citrus Valley 25:41.5 8:34
65 Caitriona Mccartney So Yucaipa 26:00.1 8:40
66 Alexandra Bioarski Fr Redlands East Valley 26:04.2 8:41 17/31 24/38 2/2
67 Clayshia Hill So Redlands East Valley 26:04.3 8:41 18/31 25/38 2/2
68 Emely Oporto Fr AB Miller 26:04.5 8:42
69 Natalie Penaloza Fr Citrus Valley 26:11.5 8:44
70 Maya Lang Jr Redlands 26:13.7 8:45
71 Audrey Lunt Fr Cajon 26:15.4 8:45
72 Asha Moore Fr Yucaipa 26:15.7 8:45
73 Jillian Nunez Jr Redlands East Valley 27:30.3 9:10 19/31 26/38 2/2
74 Adriana Gueverra Sr Eisenhower 27:38.4 9:13
75 Tracy Ngo So Redlands 27:39.2 9:13
76 Kelsey Mcdougall Fr Cajon 28:19.7 9:27
77 Lea Clark So Redlands East Valley 28:27.4 9:29 20/31 27/38 2/2
78 Cecilia Valentina Jr Redlands East Valley 28:28.4 9:29 21/31 28/38 2/2
79 Karissa Vizcarra Jr Redlands East Valley 28:52.7 9:38 22/31 29/38 2/2
80 Diana Cervantes Jr Cajon 28:55.6 9:39
81 Raelene Anzaldo Jr Redlands East Valley 29:00.6 9:40 23/31 30/38 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
82 Megan Ramirez So Cajon 29:27.1 9:49
83 Grace Vogt Fr Redlands 29:32.2 9:51
84 Maricarme Valdez Garcia Fr Citrus Valley 29:54.7 9:58
85 Jasmine Smith So Carter 29:56.4 9:59
86 Priscilla Urias Jr Redlands East Valley 30:07.6 10:03 24/31 31/38 2/2
87 Flurina Gees So Redlands East Valley 30:32.1 10:11 25/31 32/38 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
88 Niyah Smith Jr Redlands East Valley 30:49.3 10:16 26/31 33/38 2/2
89 Karen Ober Fr Citrus Valley 30:50.9 10:17
90 Gabriella Herrera Fr Redlands East Valley 31:17.5 10:26 27/31 34/38 2/2
91 Renata Shammo So Redlands 31:32.3 10:31
92 Alexa Mendoza Fr AB Miller 31:53.6 10:38
93 Gladis Castaneda Fr AB Miller 31:56.4 10:39
94 Fellenny Detevis Sr Carter 32:05.4 10:42
95 Alana Chocoza Jr Eisenhower 32:09 10:43
96 Ashley Ortega So Carter 32:28 10:49
97 Olivia Nguyen Fr Citrus Valley 32:33.2 10:51
98 Joanne Oliva Sr Carter 32:33.5 10:51
99 Samantha Garcia Sr Citrus Valley 32:35.2 10:52
100 Julissa Vargas Fr AB Miller 33:46.9 11:16
101 Estella Nguyen So Citrus Valley 33:47.5 11:16
102 Felisa Correa Jr Carter 34:10 11:23
103 Nehomah Rosado Fr Redlands East Valley 34:23.5 11:28 28/31 35/38 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
104 Bryn Batin So Redlands East Valley 34:47.3 11:36 29/31 36/38 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
105 Claire Harker Jr Redlands East Valley 35:25.3 11:48 30/31 37/38 1/1
106 Katelyn Robertson So Carter 35:57.4 11:59
107 Oriana Henriquez So Redlands East Valley 36:08 12:03 31/31 38/38 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
108 Jacqueline Silva Fr Cajon 36:19.4 12:06
109 Jackelyn Marroquin Sr Citrus Valley 44:33.3 14:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:29
101:39
20:20
6:47
15 Tilicia Santiago
Fr
19:34
6:31
1
Isabella Powers
Fr
19:57
6:39
2
Sarah Ramirez
Fr
20:31
6:50
3
Rachel Holt
Jr
20:33
6:51
4
Megan Ward
So
21:03
7:01
5
Jackie Walker
So
21:06
7:02
6
Emily Ward
So
21:14
7:05
7
2 Redlands
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:20
109:23
21:53
7:18
54 Rini Perencsik
Fr
21:16
7:05
8
Chelsie Washburn
Sr
21:18
7:06
9
Julia Waulters
Jr
22:00
7:20
11
Vanessa Ramos
Sr
22:12
7:24
12
Danica Devoe
Fr
22:36
7:32
14
Kristin Lee
Jr
22:48
7:36
16
Kate Baker
Jr
23:24
7:48
19
3 Redlands East Valley
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:22
115:30
23:06
7:42
86 Sera Parvin
Sr
22:27
7:29
13
Hailey Montoya
Jr
22:37
7:32
15
Corryn Nelson
Fr
23:17
7:46
17
Lydia Blum
Sr
23:21
7:47
18
Alexandra Ramos
Sr
23:48
7:56
23
Janelle Saunders
Sr
23:50
7:57
24
Maricella Reyes-alvarez
Sr
23:51
7:57
25
4 Cajon
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:43
118:55
23:47
7:56
112 Marissa Carranza
Jr
21:55
7:18
10
Natalia Molina
Sr
23:30
7:50
21
Kristy Monroy
Sr
24:20
8:07
26
Guadalupe Patito
Fr
24:32
8:11
27
Acacely Felix
So
24:38
8:13
28
Ksenia Luna
Sr
25:26
8:29
30
Audrey Lunt
Fr
26:15
8:45
35
5 Citrus Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:14
123:31
24:42
8:14
134 Samantha Belmontes
So
23:27
7:49
20
Alicia Theo
So
23:37
7:52
22
Jessica Lopez
So
25:20
8:27
29
Lindsey Hollifield
Jr
25:27
8:29
31
Aryanna Bentley
So
25:41
8:34
32
Vannessa Wallace
So
25:42
8:34
33
Natalie Penaloza
Fr
26:12
8:44
34
6 Carter
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:14
161:13
32:15
10:45
190 Jasmine Smith
So
29:56
9:59
36
Fellenny Detevis
Sr
32:05
10:42
37
Ashley Ortega
So
32:28
10:49
38
Joanne Oliva
Sr
32:34
10:51
39
Felisa Correa
Jr
34:10
11:23
40
Katelyn Robertson
So
35:57
11:59
41




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
107:10
21:26
7:09
15 Jackie Walker
So
21:06
7:02
1
Emily Ward
So
21:14
7:05
2
Taylor Beck
Fr
21:22
7:07
3
Sofia Poudereux
So
21:36
7:12
4
Emily Lopez
Fr
21:52
7:17
5
Hannah Kogler
Fr
22:08
7:23
6
Brittani Button
So
22:21
7:27
7
2 Redlands
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:22
118:51
23:46
7:55
59 Kristin Lee
Jr
22:48
7:36
8
Kate Baker
Jr
23:24
7:48
9
Angela Ocampo-gomez
So
23:32
7:51
10
Olivia Munguia
Sr
23:57
7:59
13
Kathlyn Lorenzo
So
25:10
8:23
19
Maya Lang
Jr
26:14
8:45
23
Tracy Ngo
So
27:39
9:13
25
3 Redlands East Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:24
119:49
23:58
7:59
68 Janelle Saunders
Sr
23:50
7:57
11
Maricella Reyes-alvarez
Sr
23:51
7:57
12
Annie Delgado
Sr
23:57
7:59
14
Tairah Jackson
Fr
23:58
7:59
15
Diana Torres
Sr
24:13
8:04
16
Hosanna Betcher
Jr
24:15
8:05
17
Soraya Ramos
Sr
24:22
8:07
18
4 Cajon
4-5-4-4-4
Gap: 4:01
138:24
27:41
9:14
125 Ksenia Luna
Sr
25:26
8:29
20
Audrey Lunt
Fr
26:15
8:45
24
Kelsey Mcdougall
Fr
28:20
9:27
26
Diana Cervantes
Jr
28:56
9:39
27
Megan Ramirez
So
29:27
9:49
28
Jacqueline Silva
Fr
36:19
12:06
34




5 Citrus Valley
5-4-5-5-5
Gap: 6:52
145:12
29:02
9:41
133 Vannessa Wallace
So
25:42
8:34
21
Natalie Penaloza
Fr
26:12
8:44
22
Maricarme Valdez Garcia
Fr
29:55
9:58
29
Karen Ober
Fr
30:51
10:17
30
Olivia Nguyen
Fr
32:33
10:51
31
Samantha Garcia
Sr
32:35
10:52
32
Estella Nguyen
So
33:48
11:16
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
114:40
22:56
7:39
15 Hannah Kogler
Fr
22:08
7:23
1
Brittani Button
So
22:21
7:27
2
Tulsi Patel
So
23:18
7:46
3
Julia Smith
Fr
23:26
7:49
4
Alina Ares
Fr
23:28
7:49
5
Kaden Mason
Fr
23:28
7:49
6
Ashley Hull
So
23:31
7:50
7
2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:13
124:57
24:59
8:20
50 Hosanna Betcher
Jr
24:15
8:05
8
Soraya Ramos
Sr
24:22
8:07
9
Rosemary Perez
So
25:25
8:28
10
Gaby Makowski
Jr
25:27
8:29
11
Stephanie Aguilar
So
25:28
8:29
12
Leslie Lora-garcia
Sr
25:33
8:31
13
Alexandra Bioarski
Fr
26:04
8:41
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:06
117:39
23:32
7:51
15 Kaden Mason
Fr
23:28
7:49
1
Ashley Hull
So
23:31
7:50
2
Gabrielle Howard
Fr
23:33
7:51
3
Jessica Naranjo
So
23:33
7:51
4
Hailey Hernandez
So
23:34
7:51
5
Nicole Campbell
So
23:45
7:55
6
Stephinie Pineda
Jr
24:23
8:08
7
2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:54
133:39
26:44
8:55
50 Leslie Lora-garcia
Sr
25:33
8:31
8
Alexandra Bioarski
Fr
26:04
8:41
9
Clayshia Hill
So
26:04
8:41
10
Jillian Nunez
Jr
27:30
9:10
11
Lea Clark
So
28:27
9:29
12
Cecilia Valentina
Jr
28:28
9:29
13
Karissa Vizcarra
Jr
28:53
9:38
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:04
121:56
24:23
8:08
15 Nicole Campbell
So
23:45
7:55
1
Stephinie Pineda
Jr
24:23
8:08
2
Juliett Machuca
So
24:26
8:09
3
Samantha Antinucci
So
24:33
8:11
4
Amanda Huddleston
Fr
24:49
8:16
5
Payton Watson
Fr
25:05
8:22
6
Caitriona Mccartney
So
26:00
8:40
7
2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:04
147:01
29:24
9:48
50 Cecilia Valentina
Jr
28:28
9:29
8
Karissa Vizcarra
Jr
28:53
9:38
9
Raelene Anzaldo
Jr
29:01
9:40
10
Priscilla Urias
Jr
30:08
10:03
11
Flurina Gees
So
30:32
10:11
12
Niyah Smith
Jr
30:49
10:16
13
Gabriella Herrera
Fr
31:18
10:26
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:36
166:43
33:21
11:07
15 Niyah Smith
Jr
30:49
10:16
1
Gabriella Herrera
Fr
31:18
10:26
2
Nehomah Rosado
Fr
34:24
11:28
3
Bryn Batin
So
34:47
11:36
4
Claire Harker
Jr
35:25
11:48
5
Oriana Henriquez
So
36:08
12:03
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.