Hoban Results from the Hoban's Dick Malloy Invite at Goodyear Metropolitan Park on 8/21/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Caraboolad, Kaiya So V 17:33.44 9:26 1.86 94/119 18/24 18/24 1/2
Davies, Christina Sr V 18:29.09 9:56 1.86 105/119 20/24 20/24 1/1 15:50 15:50 15:50 You ROCK! (SBP)
Elliott, Katherine So V 19:16.28 10:22 1.86 109/119 22/24 22/24 1/1
Gallant, Payton Jr V 20:41.32 11:07 1.86 114/119 23/24 23/24 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gordon, Ava Jr V 14:09.3 7:37 1.86 27/119 5/24 5/24 3/7 14:22
(0:13,1.5)
14:22
(0:13,1.5)
13:40 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
Hahn, Isabelle Jr V 15:48.54 8:30 1.86 56/119 10/24 10/24 2/6 15:00 15:00 15:00 You ROCK! (SBP)
Harrison, Sydney Jr V 18:42.13 10:03 1.86 106/119 21/24 21/24 1/1 16:46 16:46 16:46 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hirsch, Ava Fr V 16:40.2 8:58 1.86 76/119 12/24 12/24 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lah, Alaina Jr V 16:40.24 8:58 1.86 77/119 13/24 13/24 2/4
Logsdon, Molly Sr V 17:12.71 9:15 1.86 88/119 16/24 16/24 2/3 15:11 15:11 15:11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mackiewicz, Sophia So V 14:54.03 8:01 1.86 41/119 7/24 7/24 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mlachak, Madeline So V 16:07.04 8:40 1.86 63/119 11/24 11/24 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Osmun, Olivia Fr V 15:39.34 8:25 1.86 54/119 9/24 9/24 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Parker, Olivia So V 23:30 12:38 1.86 119/119 24/24 24/24 1/1 21:23 21:23 21:23
Plaspohl, Elena So V 17:34.04 9:27 1.86 95/119 19/24 19/24 1/2 20:38
(3:04,14.9)
20:38
(3:04,14.9)
20:38
(3:04,14.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Powers, Grace Sr V 14:04.1 7:34 1.86 24/119 4/24 4/24 3/9 14:13
(0:09,1.1)
14:13
(0:09,1.1)
14:13
(0:09,1.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Rossi, Grace Sr V 17:04.87 9:11 1.86 85/119 15/24 15/24 2/3 16:35 16:35 16:35 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ruscak, Audrey Sr V 13:21.67 7:11 1.86 12/119 2/24 2/24 3/12 13:14 13:14 13:14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Russo, Elizabeth So V 15:02.85 8:05 1.86 45/119 8/24 8/24 2/6 15:36
(0:33,3.5)
15:36
(0:33,3.5)
15:36
(0:33,3.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Smith, Mary-claire Jr V 13:45.41 7:24 1.86 18/119 3/24 3/24 3/10 14:42
(0:56,6.4)
14:42
(0:56,6.4)
14:42
(0:56,6.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Soehnlen, Cecilia Fr V 14:36.79 7:51 1.86 38/119 6/24 6/24 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Stimpson, Gabriella Fr V 16:45.33 9:00 1.86 79/119 14/24 14/24 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Stock, Erin Sr V 13:19.42 7:10 1.86 11/119 1/24 1/24 6/13 13:54
(0:34,4.1)
13:54
(0:34,4.1)
13:54
(0:34,4.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Williams, Lauren Jr V 17:13.41 9:16 1.86 89/119 17/24 17/24 1/3 15:55 15:55 15:55
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/7 68:40
0:50
1.86 7:23 7:10 7:37 78 7:04 64:10 64:10 63:58 Erin Stock (9), Audrey Ruscak (10), Mary-claire Smith (16), Grace Powers (20), Ava Gordon (23)
V 2nd 5 2/6 76:02
1:12
1.86 8:10 7:51 8:30 47 7:53 70:42 70:42 70:42 Cecilia Soehnlen (3), Sophia Mackiewicz (5), Elizabeth Russo (8), Olivia Osmun (15), Isabelle Hahn (16)
V 3rd 5 2/3 83:18
0:58
1.86 8:57 8:40 9:11 43 8:41 75:23 75:23 75:23 Madeline Mlachak (4), Ava Hirsch (8), Alaina Lah (9), Gabriella Stimpson (10), Grace Rossi (12)
V 4th 5 1/1 88:03
1:16
1.86 9:28 9:15 9:56 15 9:28 80:06 80:06 80:06 Molly Logsdon (1), Lauren Williams (2), Kaiya Caraboolad (3), Elena Plaspohl (4), Christina Davies (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
2 Emma Sandefur Jr Springfield 12:39.49 6:48
3 Allison Henegar Jr Chippewa 12:42.2 6:50
4 Maddie Grillo Sr Canton C.C. 12:43.8 6:51
5 Sophia Smith Fr Canton McKinley 12:51.62 6:55
6 Alyssa Mattis Jr Canton C.C. 12:57.23 6:58
7 Angela Maio Sr Canton C.C. 13:00.93 7:00
8 Ryley Kling Sr Canton C.C. 13:03.64 7:01
9 Merrik Glass Jr Springfield 13:17.62 7:09
10 Brianna Martino Sr East Canton 13:19.17 7:10
11 Erin Stock Sr Hoban 13:19.42 7:10 1/24 1/24 6/13 13:54
(0:34)
13:54
(0:34)
13:54
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
12 Audrey Ruscak Sr Hoban 13:21.67 7:11 2/24 2/24 3/12 13:14 13:14 13:14 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Emily Kline Jr East Canton 13:24.63 7:13
14 Tori Reichard So East Canton 13:27.16 7:14
15 Lucie Doubet So Northwest 13:27.94 7:14
16 Sophie Wyles Sr Northwest 13:35.56 7:18
17 Isabella Kline Jr East Canton 13:40.89 7:21
18 Mary-claire Smith Jr Hoban 13:45.41 7:24 3/24 3/24 3/10 14:42
(0:56)
14:42
(0:56)
14:42
(0:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
19 Laura Walsh Jr Springfield 13:49.4 7:26
20 Marie Murphy Sr East Canton 13:53.18 7:28
21 Azaria Thomas Sr Cle. Heights 13:54.59 7:29
22 Ashley Maio Sr Canton C.C. 13:55.74 7:29
23 Ellisa Nocera Fr St. Thomas Aquinas 14:02.46 7:33
24 Grace Powers Sr Hoban 14:04.1 7:34 4/24 4/24 3/9 14:13
(0:09)
14:13
(0:09)
14:13
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
25 Laci Garner So Springfield 14:04.41 7:34
26 Breyana Buxton Jr East Canton 14:06.23 7:35
27 Ava Gordon Jr Hoban 14:09.3 7:37 5/24 5/24 3/7 14:22
(0:13)
14:22
(0:13)
13:40 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
28 Ariel Bradford Sr Norton 14:10.53 7:37
29 Leeann Dolensky Jr Northwest 14:12.52 7:38
30 Emma Weaver Fr Northwest 14:16.8 7:41
31 Allison Martinez So Canton McKinley 14:19.74 7:42
32 Anna Ibos Jr Trinity 14:26.84 7:46
33 Abby Reichard Sr East Canton 14:27.76 7:47
34 Paige Berlin So Chippewa 14:27.92 7:47
35 Bonnie Daniels Sr Trinity 14:28.27 7:47
36 Ava Johnson So Springfield 14:31.66 7:49
37 Megan Rawley Sr Canton McKinley 14:35.87 7:51
38 Cecilia Soehnlen Fr Hoban 14:36.79 7:51 6/24 6/24 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
39 Jayda Bacchus So VASJ 14:40.51 7:53
40 Danielle Lebo Sr East Canton 14:41.57 7:54
41 Sophia Mackiewicz So Hoban 14:54.03 8:01 7/24 7/24 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
42 Caroline Johnston Jr Canton C.C. 14:56.89 8:02
43 Emily Bigler Sr East Canton 14:57.4 8:02
44 Megan Swogger So Northwest 15:02.5 8:05
45 Elizabeth Russo So Hoban 15:02.85 8:05 8/24 8/24 2/6 15:36
(0:33)
15:36
(0:33)
15:36
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
46 Erin Norris So East Canton 15:04.35 8:06
47 Georgia Bentzel Fr Canton C.C. 15:17.18 8:13
48 America Villegas-camacho Fr St. Thomas Aquinas 15:19.29 8:14
49 Arianna Kendrick Jr Northwest 15:20.02 8:15
50 Natalie Phillips Sr Springfield 15:22.75 8:16
51 Brooke Bajornas Jr Canton C.C. 15:23.5 8:17
52 Annie Carter Fr East Canton 15:35.23 8:23
53 Callie Norris Fr Norton 15:36.06 8:23
54 Olivia Osmun Fr Hoban 15:39.34 8:25 9/24 9/24 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
55 Riley Griffin Jr Norton 15:39.88 8:25
56 Isabelle Hahn Jr Hoban 15:48.54 8:30 10/24 10/24 2/6 15:00 15:00 15:00 You ROCK! (SBP)
57 Madison Smith Fr Northwest 15:53.76 8:33
58 Ashton Nair Jr Northwest 15:55.19 8:34
59 Autumn Norris Sr East Canton 15:55.6 8:34
60 Emily Haas So East Canton 15:56.61 8:34
61 Isabelle Olivieri Jr Canton C.C. 15:59.32 8:36
62 Celeste Miller Sr Norton 16:01.53 8:37
63 Madeline Mlachak So Hoban 16:07.04 8:40 11/24 11/24 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
64 Anika Okolish Fr Northwest 16:18.12 8:46
65 Ava Soehnlen Fr St. Thomas Aquinas 16:23 8:48
66 Riley Mertz So Norton 16:24.79 8:49
67 Grace Bentzel Sr Canton C.C. 16:26.38 8:50
68 Treasure Mcclain So Canton McKinley 16:27.38 8:51
69 Hanna Warnick Sr Springfield 16:32.12 8:53
70 Marinah Vargo So Norton 16:34.2 8:55
71 Victoria Wertz Sr East Canton 16:36.88 8:56
72 Sarah Dzurilla Fr Trinity 16:37.73 8:56
73 Kyara Ross Fr St. Thomas Aquinas 16:39.26 8:57
74 Cecelia Garton Sr Canton C.C. 16:39.37 8:57
75 Abby Lesher Fr East Canton 16:40.11 8:58
76 Ava Hirsch Fr Hoban 16:40.2 8:58 12/24 12/24 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
77 Alaina Lah Jr Hoban 16:40.24 8:58 13/24 13/24 2/4
78 Madison Duffield Sr Norton 16:41.49 8:58
79 Gabriella Stimpson Fr Hoban 16:45.33 9:00 14/24 14/24 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
80 Aubrey Walter Fr Norton 16:48.39 9:02
81 Cassie Stewart Jr Northwest 16:49.89 9:03
82 Kairalee Zito Sr Northwest 16:54.68 9:06
83 Emily Adams Sr Canton C.C. 17:01.84 9:09
84 Maci Norris Jr Norton 17:04.78 9:11
85 Grace Rossi Sr Hoban 17:04.87 9:11 15/24 15/24 2/3 16:35 16:35 16:35 You ROCK! (SBP)
86 Alicia Franco So Springfield 17:06 9:12
87 Klara Pero Fr East Canton 17:12.25 9:15
88 Molly Logsdon Sr Hoban 17:12.71 9:15 16/24 16/24 2/3 15:11 15:11 15:11 You ROCK! (SBP)
89 Lauren Williams Jr Hoban 17:13.41 9:16 17/24 17/24 1/3 15:55 15:55 15:55
90 Kira Jones So Norton 17:14.09 9:16
91 Gracen Competty Fr Canton C.C. 17:16.15 9:17
92 Alura Mead So Norton 17:18.67 9:18
93 Rhianna Timms So Springfield 17:30.17 9:25
94 Kaiya Caraboolad So Hoban 17:33.44 9:26 18/24 18/24 1/2
95 Elena Plaspohl So Hoban 17:34.04 9:27 19/24 19/24 1/2 20:38
(3:04)
20:38
(3:04)
20:38
(3:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
96 Erica Murphy Jr East Canton 17:44.26 9:32
97 Brooke Chastain So East Canton 17:44.47 9:32
98 Victoria White Jr Canton C.C. 17:51.06 9:36
99 Annalise Gibbons Jr VASJ 17:52.09 9:36
100 Lauren Halas Fr Canton C.C. 17:54.49 9:38
101 Elizabeth Johnston Fr Canton C.C. 17:55.23 9:38
102 Elaina Casteel Jr Canton C.C. 17:57.23 9:39
103 Camille Fowler Fr Northwest 18:05.63 9:44
104 Tammy Pham Fr Springfield 18:09.04 9:46
105 Christina Davies Sr Hoban 18:29.09 9:56 20/24 20/24 1/1 15:50 15:50 15:50 You ROCK! (SBP)
106 Sydney Harrison Jr Hoban 18:42.13 10:03 21/24 21/24 1/1 16:46 16:46 16:46 You ROCK! (SBP)
107 Briana Followay Jr Northwest 18:53.73 10:10
108 Bella Cicora Jr Trinity 18:58.42 10:12
109 Katherine Elliott So Hoban 19:16.28 10:22 22/24 22/24 1/1
110 Kelsey Cunningham Fr Canton McKinley 19:53.57 10:42
111 Vivian Kindel So Norton 20:10.45 10:51
112 Vanessa Klotz Fr Canton McKinley 20:39.31 11:06
113 Ally Moreland Jr Canton McKinley 20:41.21 11:07
114 Payton Gallant Jr Hoban 20:41.32 11:07 23/24 23/24 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
115 Nikki Furman Fr Akron East 21:20.85 11:29
116 Shavelle Briggins Jr Akron East 21:29.52 11:33
117 Milena Galloway Fr Akron East 21:35.73 11:37
118 Lexi Stewart Jr East Canton 22:50.33 12:17
119 Olivia Parker So Hoban 23:30 12:38 24/24 24/24 1/1 21:23 21:23 21:23
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Canton C.C.
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
65:41
13:08
7:04
36 Maddie Grillo
Sr
12:44
6:51
2
Alyssa Mattis
Jr
12:57
6:58
4
Angela Maio
Sr
13:01
7:00
5
Ryley Kling
Sr
13:04
7:01
6
Ashley Maio
Sr
13:56
7:29
19
Caroline Johnston
Jr
14:57
8:02
33
Georgia Bentzel
Fr
15:17
8:13
35
2 East Canton
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:34
67:45
13:33
7:17
64 Brianna Martino
Sr
13:19
7:10
8
Emily Kline
Jr
13:25
7:13
11
Tori Reichard
So
13:27
7:14
12
Isabella Kline
Jr
13:41
7:21
15
Marie Murphy
Sr
13:53
7:28
18
Breyana Buxton
Jr
14:06
7:35
22
Abby Reichard
Sr
14:28
7:47
28
3 Springfield
1-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:52
68:23
13:41
7:21
75 Emma Sandefur
Jr
12:39
6:48
1
Merrik Glass
Jr
13:18
7:09
7
Laura Walsh
Jr
13:49
7:26
17
Laci Garner
So
14:04
7:34
21
Ava Johnson
So
14:32
7:49
29
Natalie Phillips
Sr
15:23
8:16
37
Hanna Warnick
Sr
16:32
8:53
44
4 Hoban
5-3-4-4-4
Gap: 0:50
68:40
13:44
7:23
78 Erin Stock
Sr
13:19
7:10
9
Audrey Ruscak
Sr
13:22
7:11
10
Mary-claire Smith
Jr
13:45
7:24
16
Grace Powers
Sr
14:04
7:34
20
Ava Gordon
Jr
14:09
7:37
23
Cecilia Soehnlen
Fr
14:37
7:51
31
Sophia Mackiewicz
So
14:54
8:01
32
5 Northwest
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:35
70:35
14:07
7:35
112 Lucie Doubet
So
13:28
7:14
13
Sophie Wyles
Sr
13:36
7:18
14
Leeann Dolensky
Jr
14:13
7:38
25
Emma Weaver
Fr
14:17
7:41
26
Megan Swogger
So
15:03
8:05
34
Arianna Kendrick
Jr
15:20
8:15
36
Madison Smith
Fr
15:54
8:33
40
6 Canton McKinley
3-6-6-6-6
Gap: 7:02
78:08
15:38
8:24
150 Sophia Smith
Fr
12:52
6:55
3
Allison Martinez
So
14:20
7:42
27
Megan Rawley
Sr
14:36
7:51
30
Treasure Mcclain
So
16:27
8:51
43
Kelsey Cunningham
Fr
19:54
10:42
47
Vanessa Klotz
Fr
20:39
11:06
48
Ally Moreland
Jr
20:41
11:07
49
7 Norton
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:14
77:53
15:35
8:22
184 Ariel Bradford
Sr
14:11
7:37
24
Callie Norris
Fr
15:36
8:23
38
Riley Griffin
Jr
15:40
8:25
39
Celeste Miller
Sr
16:02
8:37
41
Riley Mertz
So
16:25
8:49
42
Marinah Vargo
So
16:34
8:55
45
Madison Duffield
Sr
16:41
8:58
46
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 East Canton
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
73:17
14:39
7:53
23 Breyana Buxton
Jr
14:06
7:35
1
Abby Reichard
Sr
14:28
7:47
2
Danielle Lebo
Sr
14:42
7:54
4
Emily Bigler
Sr
14:57
8:02
7
Erin Norris
So
15:04
8:06
9
Annie Carter
Fr
15:35
8:23
14
Autumn Norris
Sr
15:56
8:34
19
2 Hoban
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:12
76:02
15:12
8:10
47 Cecilia Soehnlen
Fr
14:37
7:51
3
Sophia Mackiewicz
So
14:54
8:01
5
Elizabeth Russo
So
15:03
8:05
8
Olivia Osmun
Fr
15:39
8:25
15
Isabelle Hahn
Jr
15:49
8:30
16
Madeline Mlachak
So
16:07
8:40
21
Ava Hirsch
Fr
16:40
8:58
27
3 Canton C.C.
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:29
78:03
15:37
8:24
72 Caroline Johnston
Jr
14:57
8:02
6
Georgia Bentzel
Fr
15:17
8:13
10
Brooke Bajornas
Jr
15:24
8:17
13
Isabelle Olivieri
Jr
15:59
8:36
20
Grace Bentzel
Sr
16:26
8:50
23
Cecelia Garton
Sr
16:39
8:57
26
Emily Adams
Sr
17:02
9:09
32
4 Northwest
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:30
80:17
16:03
8:38
98 Arianna Kendrick
Jr
15:20
8:15
11
Madison Smith
Fr
15:54
8:33
17
Ashton Nair
Jr
15:55
8:34
18
Anika Okolish
Fr
16:18
8:46
22
Cassie Stewart
Jr
16:50
9:03
30
Kairalee Zito
Sr
16:55
9:06
31
Camille Fowler
Fr
18:06
9:44
38
5 Springfield
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:46
84:40
16:56
9:06
146 Natalie Phillips
Sr
15:23
8:16
12
Hanna Warnick
Sr
16:32
8:53
24
Alicia Franco
So
17:06
9:12
34
Rhianna Timms
So
17:30
9:25
37
Tammy Pham
Fr
18:09
9:46
39








6 Norton
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:40
84:23
16:53
9:04
150 Marinah Vargo
So
16:34
8:55
25
Madison Duffield
Sr
16:41
8:58
28
Aubrey Walter
Fr
16:48
9:02
29
Maci Norris
Jr
17:05
9:11
33
Kira Jones
So
17:14
9:16
35
Alura Mead
So
17:19
9:18
36
Vivian Kindel
So
20:10
10:51
40
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 East Canton
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
80:44
16:09
8:41
18 Annie Carter
Fr
15:35
8:23
1
Autumn Norris
Sr
15:56
8:34
2
Emily Haas
So
15:57
8:34
3
Victoria Wertz
Sr
16:37
8:56
5
Abby Lesher
Fr
16:40
8:58
7
Klara Pero
Fr
17:12
9:15
13
Erica Murphy
Jr
17:44
9:32
17
2 Hoban
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
83:18
16:40
8:57
43 Madeline Mlachak
So
16:07
8:40
4
Ava Hirsch
Fr
16:40
8:58
8
Alaina Lah
Jr
16:40
8:58
9
Gabriella Stimpson
Fr
16:45
9:00
10
Grace Rossi
Sr
17:05
9:11
12
Molly Logsdon
Sr
17:13
9:15
14
Lauren Williams
Jr
17:13
9:16
15
3 Canton C.C.
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:15
86:43
17:21
9:19
70 Cecelia Garton
Sr
16:39
8:57
6
Emily Adams
Sr
17:02
9:09
11
Gracen Competty
Fr
17:16
9:17
16
Victoria White
Jr
17:51
9:36
18
Lauren Halas
Fr
17:54
9:38
19
Elizabeth Johnston
Fr
17:55
9:38
20
Elaina Casteel
Jr
17:57
9:39
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hoban
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
88:03
17:37
9:28
15 Molly Logsdon
Sr
17:13
9:15
1
Lauren Williams
Jr
17:13
9:16
2
Kaiya Caraboolad
So
17:33
9:26
3
Elena Plaspohl
So
17:34
9:27
4
Christina Davies
Sr
18:29
9:56
5
Sydney Harrison
Jr
18:42
10:03
6
Katherine Elliott
So
19:16
10:22
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

1 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 1.86 mi
All at 1.86 mi

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.