Hoban Results from the Tiffin XC Carnival at Hedges-Boyer Park on 9/7/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brink, Annabelle Jr V 21:34.5 6:58 3.1 77/139 2/6 2/13 17/21 21:27 21:27 19:55 19:55 You ROCK! (DSR)
Gordon, Ava Jr V 22:15.7 7:11 3.1 80/190 1/7 4/13 22/28 23:11
(0:55,4.0)
23:11
(0:55,4.0)
22:32
(0:16,1.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Hahn, Isabelle Jr V 26:59.1 8:42 3.1 183/190 6/7 12/13 25/25 25:03 25:03 24:22 You ROCK! (DSR)
Lah, Alaina Jr V 26:25.9 8:32 3.1 181/190 5/7 11/13 26/28 27:00
(0:34,2.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mackiewicz, Sophia So V 25:01.2 8:04 3.1 165/190 3/7 9/13 26/28 22:05 22:05 22:05 21:25
Osmun, Olivia Fr V 26:04.2 8:25 3.1 179/190 4/7 10/13 26/28 26:15
(0:11,0.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Plaspohl, Elena So V 27:30.9 8:53 3.1 185/190 7/7 13/13 24/24 27:20
Powers, Grace Sr V 23:52.7 7:42 3.1 123/139 5/6 6/13 18/20 23:43 23:43 22:38
Ruscak, Audrey Sr V 21:35 6:58 3.1 78/139 3/6 3/13 15/21 22:25
(0:50,3.7)
22:25
(0:50,3.7)
21:39
(0:04,0.3)
21:31 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Russo, Elizabeth So V 24:49 8:00 3.1 160/190 2/7 8/13 28/28 23:53
Schill, Hannah Sr V 20:05.3 6:29 3.1 28/139 1/6 1/13 15/21 19:46 19:46 19:46 19:31 You ROCK! (DSR)
Smith, Mary-claire Jr V 23:00.2 7:25 3.1 112/139 4/6 5/13 17/21 25:58
(2:58,11.4)
25:58
(2:58,11.4)
23:09
(0:09,0.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Soehnlen, Cecilia Fr V 23:58 7:44 3.1 124/139 6/6 7/13 17/19 23:27
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 26/28 124:36
4:10
3.1 8:02 7:11 8:32 761 6:40 104:25 104:25 104:25 Ava Gordon (80), Elizabeth Russo (159), Sophia Mackiewicz (164), Olivia Osmun (178), Alaina Lah (180)
V 1st 5 17/20 110:08
3:47
3.1 7:06 6:29 7:42 417 6:18 104:25 104:25 104:25 Hannah Schill (28), Annabelle Brink (77), Audrey Ruscak (78), Mary-claire Smith (112), Grace Powers (122)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kylee Mastin Sr Tecumseh 19:08.4 6:10
2 Emma Steingass Jr Syl. Northview 19:15.3 6:13
3 Megan Good Sr Whitmer 19:25.5 6:16
4 Sarah Ahrendt So Syl. Northview 19:50.5 6:24
5 Jacquelyn Witt Sr Marysville 19:51.1 6:24
6 Mckela Elder Sr Fremont Ross 19:54.4 6:25
7 Annie Bennett Jr Tol. St. Ursula Acad. 19:59.4 6:27
8 Caleigh Aigler So Columbian 20:01.5 6:28
9 Teeghan Mcgann So Lakewood 20:04.6 6:29
10 Rachel Harter Sr Greater Latrobe 20:05.4 6:29
11 Natalie Nagel Sr Syl. Southview 20:13.2 6:31
12 Alyssa Heer Sr Tol. St. Ursula Acad. 20:28.2 6:36
13 Lexie Planinsek So Greater Latrobe 20:32.7 6:38
14 Bryn Hothem Fr Marysville 20:33.6 6:38
15 Ali Blouch Fr Cle. St. Joseph Acad. 20:35.4 6:39
16 Maya Topoleski Sr Syl. Southview 20:37.1 6:39
17 Katherine Krueger Jr Marysville 20:37.7 6:39
18 Mackenzie Smith Fr Fremont Ross 20:37.8 6:39
19 Brynna Gaines So Bowling Green 20:41.7 6:41
20 Jenna Rioch Sr Marysville 20:41.9 6:41
21 Sarah Davis Jr Bowling Green 20:42.1 6:41
22 Abby Sacha Jr Lakewood 20:44 6:41
23 Bridget Chambers Jr Cle. St. Joseph Acad. 20:46.6 6:42
24 Holly Shade Sr Tol. St. Ursula Acad. 20:49.7 6:43
25 Audrey Sanzone So Midview 20:51.2 6:44
26 Sadie Gregg Fr Lakewood 20:51.6 6:44
27 Mackenzie Perry Jr Syl. Southview 20:53.9 6:44
28 Anna Steinmetz Fr Tol. St. Ursula Acad. 20:58.9 6:46
29 Brynn Mcgowan Sr Tol. St. Ursula Acad. 20:59.6 6:46
30 Julia Williams Fr Syl. Southview 21:02.8 6:47
31 Kelsey Weingart Fr Columbian 21:08.9 6:49
32 Sarah Mckee Jr Medina 21:10.8 6:50
33 Emma Hvizdos So Cle. St. Joseph Acad. 21:11.7 6:50
34 Emily Harness Jr Pick. North 21:12.1 6:50
35 Riley Folley Sr Midview 21:18.2 6:52
36 Dallas Poll Fr Columbian 21:18.7 6:52
37 Mia Ingalls Jr Columbian 21:23.4 6:54
38 Lizzie Mcguire Jr Cle. St. Joseph Acad. 21:25.3 6:55
39 Nasia Shields Sr Lakewood 21:26.2 6:55
40 Helen Roche Fr Lakewood 21:28 6:55
41 Kayleigh Terrell So Medina 21:29.6 6:56
42 Ashley Newsom Fr Syl. Southview 21:30.2 6:56
43 Marina Roeder Fr Mentor 21:30.7 6:56
44 Haley Cook Sr Marysville 21:31.7 6:57
45 Grace Patchin Sr Midview 21:32.8 6:57
46 Mckenna Skatell Jr Greater Latrobe 21:33.3 6:57
47 Lauren Sheperd Jr Shaker Hts. 21:34.3 6:58
48 Ali Woessner So Columbian 21:35 6:58
49 Serena Ingalls Jr Columbian 21:36.3 6:58
50 Grace Mackey Sr Medina 21:40.8 7:00
51 Anna Zemaitis Jr Bowling Green 21:41.7 7:00
52 Kayla Kutcel So Medina 21:41.9 7:00
53 Grace Donaldson Sr Syl. Northview 21:43.4 7:00
54 Aziza Reddy So Shaker Hts. 21:44.8 7:01
55 Katie Feller Fr Syl. Southview 21:45.5 7:01
56 Jaci Rife Sr Tecumseh 21:46.6 7:01
57 Olivia Dieckmann Sr Olen. Orange 21:48.2 7:02
58 Annalyce Bowles So Columbian 21:48.7 7:02
59 Julia Reichert Fr Tol. St. Ursula Acad. 21:51.9 7:03
60 Lindsay Jones Fr Medina 21:51.9 7:03
61 Maria Lombardo Jr Mentor 21:53.9 7:04
62 Katelyn Benoit So Lak. West 21:54.1 7:04
63 Allison Taylor So Fremont Ross 21:56.4 7:05
64 Alivia Trem So Mentor 21:56.8 7:05
65 Kayla Simon So No. Olmsted 21:56.8 7:05
66 Genavieve Diller Sr Tecumseh 21:57.1 7:05
67 Payton Pierce Fr Marysville 21:59.3 7:06
68 Leanne Eichorn Sr Marysville 21:59.6 7:06
69 Madi Heinrichs So Bedford MI 22:01.2 7:06
70 Allyson Bradshaw Jr Medina 22:01.6 7:06
71 Kylie Beucler Fr Mentor 22:03.5 7:07
72 Kayla Sucharski Fr Olen. Orange 22:03.9 7:07
73 Audrey Cullen Fr Shaker Hts. 22:07.3 7:08
74 Olivia Zmarzly Jr Bowling Green 22:08.1 7:08
75 Kylie Hanson Jr Olen. Orange 22:09.2 7:09
76 Megan Amburgey Fr Bowling Green 22:09.6 7:09
77 Sarah Scott Fr Cle. St. Joseph Acad. 22:11.8 7:10
78 Gracie Carrier Fr Shaker Hts. 22:11.9 7:10
79 Americus Land Sr Lak. West 22:12.8 7:10
80 Ava Gordon Jr Hoban 22:15.7 7:11 1/7 4/13 22/28 23:11
(0:55)
23:11
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
81 Isabella D'alessandro So No. Olmsted 22:15.8 7:11
82 Elie Hoover Fr Tecumseh 22:17.6 7:11
83 Shreya Arunkumar Fr Olen. Orange 22:17.8 7:12
84 Lainey Garling Fr Olen. Orange 22:18.8 7:12
85 Sydney Vandenbroek Fr Syl. Northview 22:19.9 7:12
86 Sam Hirsch Sr Syl. Southview 22:23.5 7:13
87 Karyl Cable Jr Greater Latrobe 22:24.3 7:14
88 Julia Kavc So Lakewood 22:25.7 7:14
89 Lauren Mccann So Olen. Orange 22:26.1 7:14
90 Morgan Aloi So Syl. Northview 22:26.3 7:14
91 Anna Soisson Sr Greater Latrobe 22:28.8 7:15
92 Katy Spilsbury Jr Lakewood 22:29.2 7:15
93 Esti Goldstein Jr Shaker Hts. 22:29.2 7:15
94 Grace Fraser So Shaker Hts. 22:31.5 7:16
95 Mya Orner Fr Bedford MI 22:33.3 7:17
96 Eva Xiao So Shaker Hts. 22:35.8 7:17
97 Gwyn Barnholtz So Lak. West 22:36.6 7:18
98 Hannah Gingrich Sr Mentor 22:37 7:18
99 Audrey Sadd Sr Avon 22:38 7:18
100 Ava Heer So Tol. St. Ursula Acad. 22:40.7 7:19
101 Ashley Alspach So Avon 22:43.6 7:20
102 Katelyn Dec Fr Bedford MI 22:43.9 7:20
103 Lizzie Planinsek So Greater Latrobe 22:46.3 7:21
104 Presley Schmus Jr Bedford MI 22:46.3 7:21
105 Laine Adams So Tecumseh 22:49 7:22
106 Monica Paredes So Olen. Orange 22:52.7 7:23
107 Emma Meredith Jr Syl. Northview 22:53.2 7:23
108 Alexis Sarantos Sr No. Olmsted 22:58.4 7:25
109 Jenna Bal Sr Hol. Springfield 22:59.1 7:25
110 Sam Sexton Fr Bedford MI 23:02.1 7:26
111 Samantha Pritchett Fr Tecumseh 23:04.1 7:26
112 Kate Stump Jr Medina 23:07.4 7:28
113 Danielle Block Jr Whitmer 23:07.8 7:28
114 Ella Wieber Fr Avon 23:09.7 7:28
115 Mary Yeager Jr Hol. Springfield 23:10.3 7:28
116 Elli Kerschner So Ashland 23:12.1 7:29
117 Jennifer Depree Sr Greater Latrobe 23:13.9 7:30
118 Isabella Scotese Fr Mentor 23:19.5 7:31
119 Maggie Miller Sr Pick. North 23:20.3 7:32
120 Maddi Clark Fr Mentor 23:22.2 7:32
121 Isabel Mraz Jr Midview 23:30.5 7:35
122 Lydia Henely So Midview 23:33.1 7:36
123 Kassie Martin So Lak. West 23:35.8 7:37
124 Ally Huebner Fr Pick. North 23:36.3 7:37
125 Sophia Palazzi Fr Midview 23:37.4 7:37
126 Alexis Tafelski Sr Start 23:38.2 7:37
127 Maegan Hille Jr Avon 23:44.2 7:39
128 Gillian Fruth So Bowling Green 23:44.9 7:40
129 Emma Popik Fr No. Olmsted 23:45.3 7:40
130 Deborah Vanworth Jr Tecumseh 23:49.2 7:41
131 Brooke Wise So Bedford MI 23:51.6 7:42
132 Madeline Allen Sr Wor. Kilbourne 23:52.8 7:42
133 Londyn Thompson Fr Bowling Green 23:58.8 7:44
134 Miya Wotsch Jr Avon 24:03.4 7:46
135 Olivia Pierson Jr Avon 24:04.7 7:46
136 Vanessa Fizer Sr Bowsher 24:05.8 7:46
137 Nadia Kirksey Jr Fremont Ross 24:06.5 7:47
138 Rachael Mccague Fr Wor. Kilbourne 24:09.8 7:48
139 Molly Yeager Jr Hol. Springfield 24:11.4 7:48
140 Chloe Horne Sr Pick. North 24:14.9 7:49
141 Ellie Landis So Hol. Springfield 24:17.4 7:50
142 Hayden Kraynick Fr Greater Latrobe 24:18.6 7:51
143 Sarah Burciaga So Fremont Ross 24:19.4 7:51
144 Emma Tasse' Jr Wor. Kilbourne 24:20 7:51
145 Lauren Patton Fr Avon 24:20.7 7:51
146 Tegan Wietrzykowski Jr Whitmer 24:22.6 7:52
147 Lucy Schaefer So Lak. West 24:23.3 7:52
148 Mckenzie Kellogg So Ashland 24:23.4 7:52
149 Mckenna Englund So Fremont Ross 24:24.3 7:52
150 Evy Agganis Fr Pick. North 24:27.6 7:53
151 Alexa Carte Fr Pick. North 24:27.6 7:53
152 Marissa Suhayda Sr No. Olmsted 24:27.9 7:54
153 Hannah Mulholland So Lak. West 24:31.7 7:55
154 Hasia Mack So Start 24:39.5 7:57
155 Da'janai Witcher Sr Bowsher 24:41.8 7:58
156 Gwendolyn Cardimen So Wor. Kilbourne 24:43.9 7:59
157 Corrine Johnston Jr Lak. West 24:44.2 7:59
158 Michelle Zhou Fr Wor. Kilbourne 24:44.7 7:59
159 Veronica Barrios Sr Ashland 24:47.3 8:00
160 Elizabeth Russo So Hoban 24:49 8:00 2/7 8/13 28/28
161 Alena Wasielewski So Ashland 24:50 8:01
162 Lauren Gerbitz Fr Hol. Springfield 24:50.1 8:01
163 Delaney Conley Jr Whitmer 24:50.7 8:01
164 Sydney Martin Fr Ashland 24:53.4 8:02
165 Sophia Mackiewicz So Hoban 25:01.2 8:04 3/7 9/13 26/28 22:05 22:05 22:05
166 Grace Egbert Jr Fremont Ross 25:01.4 8:04
167 Emmy Campbell Sr Hol. Springfield 25:02.3 8:05
168 Ceci Brown Jr Whitmer 25:07.9 8:06
169 Devan Fry Jr Wor. Kilbourne 25:15.8 8:09
170 Paige Trzcinski Jr Whitmer 25:18.1 8:10
171 Anna Sarantos Jr No. Olmsted 25:19.4 8:10
172 Meagan Swain Fr Ashland 25:23.9 8:12
173 Dayna Dec Sr Bedford MI 25:31.6 8:14
174 Edie Gillespie So Midview 25:38.3 8:16
175 Lorilei Ray So Whitmer 25:40.3 8:17
176 Olivia Luppino Jr Hol. Springfield 25:47.6 8:19
177 Mary Bloomfield Sr No. Olmsted 25:55.8 8:22
178 Gia Wetherell So Pick. North 25:56.7 8:22
179 Olivia Osmun Fr Hoban 26:04.2 8:25 4/7 10/13 26/28
180 Sylvia Shafran Fr Wor. Kilbourne 26:08.1 8:26
181 Alaina Lah Jr Hoban 26:25.9 8:32 5/7 11/13 26/28
182 Aneesa Perez Fr Start 26:36.7 8:35
183 Isabelle Hahn Jr Hoban 26:59.1 8:42 6/7 12/13 25/25 25:03 25:03
184 Krista Dobec Jr Ashland 27:06.2 8:45
185 Elena Plaspohl So Hoban 27:30.9 8:53 7/7 13/13 24/24
186 Jenna Kaake Jr Bowsher 30:46.9 9:56
187 Natalie Montez So Start 31:37.7 10:12
188 Madeline Meyers Fr Start 32:04.3 10:21
189 Savona Olvera Fr Bowsher 35:09.4 11:20
190 Jaona Garland Sr Bowsher 35:10.5 11:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tol. St. Ursula Acad.
6-2-2-2-1
Gap: 1:00
103:16
20:39
6:40
100 Annie Bennett
Jr
19:59
6:27
7
Alyssa Heer
Sr
20:28
6:36
12
Holly Shade
Sr
20:50
6:43
24
Anna Steinmetz
Fr
20:59
6:46
28
Brynn Mcgowan
Sr
21:00
6:46
29
Julia Reichert
Fr
21:52
7:03
59
Ava Heer
So
22:41
7:19
100
1 Marysville
4-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:41
103:16
20:39
6:40
100 Jacquelyn Witt
Sr
19:51
6:24
5
Bryn Hothem
Fr
20:34
6:38
14
Katherine Krueger
Jr
20:38
6:39
17
Jenna Rioch
Sr
20:42
6:41
20
Haley Cook
Sr
21:32
6:57
44
Payton Pierce
Fr
21:59
7:06
67
Leanne Eichorn
Sr
22:00
7:06
68
3 Syl. Southview
10-6-3-3-3
Gap: 1:17
104:17
20:51
6:44
126 Natalie Nagel
Sr
20:13
6:31
11
Maya Topoleski
Sr
20:37
6:39
16
Mackenzie Perry
Jr
20:54
6:44
27
Julia Williams
Fr
21:03
6:47
30
Ashley Newsom
Fr
21:30
6:56
42
Katie Feller
Fr
21:46
7:01
55
Sam Hirsch
Sr
22:24
7:13
86
4 Lakewood
8-7-4-4-4
Gap: 1:23
104:34
20:55
6:45
136 Teeghan Mcgann
So
20:05
6:29
9
Abby Sacha
Jr
20:44
6:41
22
Sadie Gregg
Fr
20:52
6:44
26
Nasia Shields
Sr
21:26
6:55
39
Helen Roche
Fr
21:28
6:55
40
Julia Kavc
So
22:26
7:14
88
Katy Spilsbury
Jr
22:29
7:15
92
5 Columbian
7-9-8-6-5
Gap: 1:34
105:28
21:06
6:48
160 Caleigh Aigler
So
20:02
6:28
8
Kelsey Weingart
Fr
21:09
6:49
31
Dallas Poll
Fr
21:19
6:52
36
Mia Ingalls
Jr
21:23
6:54
37
Ali Woessner
So
21:35
6:58
48
Serena Ingalls
Jr
21:36
6:58
49
Annalyce Bowles
So
21:49
7:02
58
6 Cle. St. Joseph Acad.
11-8-7-5-6
Gap: 1:36
106:11
21:14
6:51
186 Ali Blouch
Fr
20:35
6:39
15
Bridget Chambers
Jr
20:47
6:42
23
Emma Hvizdos
So
21:12
6:50
33
Lizzie Mcguire
Jr
21:25
6:55
38
Sarah Scott
Fr
22:12
7:10
77








7 Syl. Northview
2-1-5-7-7
Gap: 3:11
105:35
21:07
6:49
234 Emma Steingass
Jr
19:15
6:13
2
Sarah Ahrendt
So
19:51
6:24
4
Grace Donaldson
Sr
21:43
7:00
53
Sydney Vandenbroek
Fr
22:20
7:12
85
Morgan Aloi
So
22:26
7:14
90
Emma Meredith
Jr
22:53
7:23
107




8 Medina
14-13-12-10-8
Gap: 0:41
107:55
21:35
6:58
235 Sarah Mckee
Jr
21:11
6:50
32
Kayleigh Terrell
So
21:30
6:56
41
Grace Mackey
Sr
21:41
7:00
50
Kayla Kutcel
So
21:42
7:00
52
Lindsay Jones
Fr
21:52
7:03
60
Allyson Bradshaw
Jr
22:02
7:06
70
Kate Stump
Jr
23:07
7:28
112
9 Bowling Green
12-10-10-9-9
Gap: 1:28
107:23
21:29
6:56
241 Brynna Gaines
So
20:42
6:41
19
Sarah Davis
Jr
20:42
6:41
21
Anna Zemaitis
Jr
21:42
7:00
51
Olivia Zmarzly
Jr
22:08
7:08
74
Megan Amburgey
Fr
22:10
7:09
76
Gillian Fruth
So
23:45
7:40
128
Londyn Thompson
Fr
23:59
7:44
133
10 Greater Latrobe
9-4-6-8-10
Gap: 2:23
107:05
21:25
6:54
247 Rachel Harter
Sr
20:05
6:29
10
Lexie Planinsek
So
20:33
6:38
13
Mckenna Skatell
Jr
21:33
6:57
46
Karyl Cable
Jr
22:24
7:14
87
Anna Soisson
Sr
22:29
7:15
91
Lizzie Planinsek
So
22:46
7:21
103
Jennifer Depree
Sr
23:14
7:30
117
11 Tecumseh
1-11-12-11-11
Gap: 3:41
107:59
21:36
6:58
310 Kylee Mastin
Sr
19:08
6:10
1
Jaci Rife
Sr
21:47
7:01
56
Genavieve Diller
Sr
21:57
7:05
66
Elie Hoover
Fr
22:18
7:11
82
Laine Adams
So
22:49
7:22
105
Samantha Pritchett
Fr
23:04
7:26
111
Deborah Vanworth
Jr
23:49
7:41
130
12 Mentor
16-15-14-14-12
Gap: 1:06
110:02
22:00
7:06
337 Marina Roeder
Fr
21:31
6:56
43
Maria Lombardo
Jr
21:54
7:04
61
Alivia Trem
So
21:57
7:05
64
Kylie Beucler
Fr
22:04
7:07
71
Hannah Gingrich
Sr
22:37
7:18
98
Isabella Scotese
Fr
23:20
7:31
118
Maddi Clark
Fr
23:22
7:32
120
13 Shaker Hts.
17-14-15-15-13
Gap: 0:55
110:08
22:02
7:06
345 Lauren Sheperd
Jr
21:34
6:58
47
Aziza Reddy
So
21:45
7:01
54
Audrey Cullen
Fr
22:07
7:08
73
Gracie Carrier
Fr
22:12
7:10
78
Esti Goldstein
Jr
22:29
7:15
93
Grace Fraser
So
22:32
7:16
94
Eva Xiao
So
22:36
7:17
96
14 Midview
13-12-11-13-14
Gap: 2:42
110:46
22:09
7:09
348 Audrey Sanzone
So
20:51
6:44
25
Riley Folley
Sr
21:18
6:52
35
Grace Patchin
Sr
21:33
6:57
45
Isabel Mraz
Jr
23:31
7:35
121
Lydia Henely
So
23:33
7:36
122
Sophia Palazzi
Fr
23:37
7:37
125
Edie Gillespie
So
25:38
8:16
173
15 Fremont Ross
5-5-9-12-15
Gap: 4:25
110:55
22:11
7:09
366 Mckela Elder
Sr
19:54
6:25
6
Mackenzie Smith
Fr
20:38
6:39
18
Allison Taylor
So
21:56
7:05
63
Nadia Kirksey
Jr
24:07
7:47
137
Sarah Burciaga
So
24:19
7:51
142
Mckenna Englund
So
24:24
7:52
148
Grace Egbert
Jr
25:01
8:04
165
16 Olen. Orange
18-17-16-16-16
Gap: 0:31
110:38
22:08
7:08
371 Olivia Dieckmann
Sr
21:48
7:02
57
Kayla Sucharski
Fr
22:04
7:07
72
Kylie Hanson
Jr
22:09
7:09
75
Shreya Arunkumar
Fr
22:18
7:12
83
Lainey Garling
Fr
22:19
7:12
84
Lauren Mccann
So
22:26
7:14
89
Monica Paredes
So
22:53
7:23
106
17 Bedford MI
21-21-20-18-17
Gap: 1:01
113:07
22:37
7:18
480 Madi Heinrichs
So
22:01
7:06
69
Mya Orner
Fr
22:33
7:17
95
Katelyn Dec
Fr
22:44
7:20
102
Presley Schmus
Jr
22:46
7:21
104
Sam Sexton
Fr
23:02
7:26
110
Brooke Wise
So
23:52
7:42
131
Dayna Dec
Sr
25:32
8:14
172
18 Lak. West
19-18-17-17-18
Gap: 2:29
114:43
22:57
7:24
507 Katelyn Benoit
So
21:54
7:04
62
Americus Land
Sr
22:13
7:10
79
Gwyn Barnholtz
So
22:37
7:18
97
Kassie Martin
So
23:36
7:37
123
Lucy Schaefer
So
24:23
7:52
146
Hannah Mulholland
So
24:32
7:55
152
Corrine Johnston
Jr
24:44
7:59
156
19 No. Olmsted
20-19-18-19-19
Gap: 2:31
115:24
23:05
7:27
534 Kayla Simon
So
21:57
7:05
65
Isabella D'alessandro
So
22:16
7:11
81
Alexis Sarantos
Sr
22:58
7:25
108
Emma Popik
Fr
23:45
7:40
129
Marissa Suhayda
Sr
24:28
7:54
151
Anna Sarantos
Jr
25:19
8:10
170
Mary Bloomfield
Sr
25:56
8:22
176
20 Pick. North
15-20-21-20-20
Gap: 3:16
116:51
23:22
7:32
566 Emily Harness
Jr
21:12
6:50
34
Maggie Miller
Sr
23:20
7:32
119
Ally Huebner
Fr
23:36
7:37
124
Chloe Horne
Sr
24:15
7:49
140
Evy Agganis
Fr
24:28
7:53
149
Alexa Carte
Fr
24:28
7:53
150
Gia Wetherell
So
25:57
8:22
177
21 Avon
23-22-22-22-21
Gap: 1:25
116:19
23:16
7:30
575 Audrey Sadd
Sr
22:38
7:18
99
Ashley Alspach
So
22:44
7:20
101
Ella Wieber
Fr
23:10
7:28
114
Maegan Hille
Jr
23:44
7:39
127
Miya Wotsch
Jr
24:03
7:46
134
Olivia Pierson
Jr
24:05
7:46
135
Lauren Patton
Fr
24:21
7:51
144
22 Whitmer
3-16-19-21-22
Gap: 5:42
116:55
23:23
7:33
590 Megan Good
Sr
19:26
6:16
3
Danielle Block
Jr
23:08
7:28
113
Tegan Wietrzykowski
Jr
24:23
7:52
145
Delaney Conley
Jr
24:51
8:01
162
Ceci Brown
Jr
25:08
8:06
167
Paige Trzcinski
Jr
25:18
8:10
169
Lorilei Ray
So
25:40
8:17
174
23 Hol. Springfield
24-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:51
119:28
23:54
7:42
665 Jenna Bal
Sr
22:59
7:25
109
Mary Yeager
Jr
23:10
7:28
115
Molly Yeager
Jr
24:11
7:48
139
Ellie Landis
So
24:17
7:50
141
Lauren Gerbitz
Fr
24:50
8:01
161
Emmy Campbell
Sr
25:02
8:05
166
Olivia Luppino
Jr
25:48
8:19
175
24 Wor. Kilbourne
27-26-25-24-24
Gap: 0:52
121:51
24:22
7:52
725 Madeline Allen
Sr
23:53
7:42
132
Rachael Mccague
Fr
24:10
7:48
138
Emma Tasse'
Jr
24:20
7:51
143
Gwendolyn Cardimen
So
24:44
7:59
155
Michelle Zhou
Fr
24:45
7:59
157
Devan Fry
Jr
25:16
8:09
168
Sylvia Shafran
Fr
26:08
8:26
179
25 Ashland
25-25-26-25-25
Gap: 1:41
122:06
24:25
7:53
744 Elli Kerschner
So
23:12
7:29
116
Mckenzie Kellogg
So
24:23
7:52
147
Veronica Barrios
Sr
24:47
8:00
158
Alena Wasielewski
So
24:50
8:01
160
Sydney Martin
Fr
24:53
8:02
163
Meagan Swain
Fr
25:24
8:12
171
Krista Dobec
Jr
27:06
8:45
183
26 Hoban
22-24-24-25-26
Gap: 4:10
124:36
24:55
8:02
761 Ava Gordon
Jr
22:16
7:11
80
Elizabeth Russo
So
24:49
8:00
159
Sophia Mackiewicz
So
25:01
8:04
164
Olivia Osmun
Fr
26:04
8:25
178
Alaina Lah
Jr
26:26
8:32
180
Isabelle Hahn
Jr
26:59
8:42
182
Elena Plaspohl
So
27:31
8:53
184
27 Start
26-27-27-27-27
Gap: 8:26
138:36
27:43
8:57
833 Alexis Tafelski
Sr
23:38
7:37
126
Hasia Mack
So
24:40
7:57
153
Aneesa Perez
Fr
26:37
8:35
181
Natalie Montez
So
31:38
10:12
186
Madeline Meyers
Fr
32:04
10:21
187








28 Bowsher
28-28-28-28-28
Gap: 11:05
149:54
29:59
9:40
852 Vanessa Fizer
Sr
24:06
7:46
136
Da'janai Witcher
Sr
24:42
7:58
154
Jenna Kaake
Jr
30:47
9:56
185
Savona Olvera
Fr
35:09
11:20
188
Jaona Garland
Sr
35:11
11:21
189








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lauryn Mick Sr Tol. N. Dame Acad. 17:48.4 5:45
2 Juliette Keller Sr Medina 18:07.3 5:51
3 Savannah Dennison Fr Mentor 18:22.8 5:56
4 Avery Blaszak Jr Shaker Hts. 18:31.1 5:58
5 Annie Allen Sr Cle. St. Joseph Acad. 18:44.3 6:03
6 Amanda Tremains Sr Findlay 18:56.5 6:07
7 Aubrey Duhaime So Perrysburg 18:59.2 6:07
8 Ana Karmol So Anthony Wayne 19:06.9 6:10
9 Toby Bomser Fr Wor. Kilbourne 19:13 6:12
10 Olivia Roberts Sr Medina 19:26.1 6:16
11 Abby Schroff So Olen. Orange 19:26.8 6:16
12 Jane Roach So Avon 19:29.8 6:17
13 Delaney Obrien Fr Canfield 19:35.8 6:19
14 Mia Compton-engle So Shaker Hts. 19:37.8 6:20
15 Juliet Tonkin Sr Shaker Hts. 19:43.6 6:22
16 Diona Ramos Sr Mentor 19:44.5 6:22
17 Paige Benecke Sr Olen. Orange 19:46 6:23
18 Elly Heine Jr Medina 19:48.3 6:23
19 Jenna Razavi So Medina 19:48.8 6:23
20 Sasha Bomser Sr Wor. Kilbourne 19:50.5 6:24
21 Meadow Smith Jr Avon 19:53.4 6:25
22 Maddy Foster So Bedford MI 19:56.1 6:26
23 Anna Carpenter So Shaker Hts. 19:56.2 6:26
24 Danielle Honaker Sr Ashland 19:56.7 6:26
25 Amanda Keim Sr Cle. St. Joseph Acad. 20:00.9 6:27
26 Marie Musser Sr Cle. St. Joseph Acad. 20:02.8 6:28
27 Makayla Orner Sr Bedford MI 20:03.4 6:28
28 Hannah Schill Sr Hoban 20:05.3 6:29 1/6 1/13 15/21 19:46 19:46 19:46
29 Ella Karmol So Anthony Wayne 20:10.6 6:31
30 Danica Hruby Jr Cle. St. Joseph Acad. 20:11.3 6:31
31 Rylee Yocum Jr Mentor 20:11.5 6:31
32 Kate Szep Jr Mentor 20:13 6:31
33 Olivia Bird Jr Bay 20:14.3 6:32
34 Corinne Hazel So Olen. Orange 20:21 6:34
35 Alyssa Dorn Jr Bedford MI 20:21.8 6:34
36 Destiney Rose Fr Perrysburg 20:25.6 6:35
37 Lauren Larue So Oregon Clay 20:27.3 6:36
38 Andrea Harrison Jr Shaker Hts. 20:29.8 6:37
39 Jessica Campbell Sr Medina 20:30.4 6:37
40 Riley Tate So Wor. Kilbourne 20:32.5 6:38
41 Valerie Suttman Jr Medina 20:36.6 6:39
42 Alli Ernst So Findlay 20:36.8 6:39
43 Evelyn Yoder Sr Anthony Wayne 20:38.3 6:39
44 Molly Rodgers Fr Bay 20:42.7 6:41
45 Brooke Daudelin Fr Perrysburg 20:45.3 6:42
46 Aurora Fares Jr Canfield 20:46 6:42
47 Reagan Kole Jr Medina 20:46.6 6:42
48 Emma Sherban Sr Avon Lake 20:47.6 6:42
49 Colette Conway Jr Cle. St. Joseph Acad. 20:49 6:43
50 Maddy Wagner Jr Perrysburg 20:52.3 6:44
51 Mackenzie Reinke So Bay 20:52.8 6:44
52 Emma Rittman So Pick. North 20:57.3 6:46
53 Ka'ena Calzo So Ashland 20:58.8 6:46
54 Bekah Asselin Fr Bedford MI 21:00.3 6:47
55 Cari Varner So Anthony Wayne 21:00.6 6:47
56 Sophie Smith Fr Perrysburg 21:00.7 6:47
57 Angela Ferguson Fr Canfield 21:01.3 6:47
58 Alli Starr So Avon Lake 21:01.9 6:47
59 Medha Patria Jr Olen. Orange 21:09.1 6:49
60 Olivia Fenneken Jr Perrysburg 21:10.5 6:50
61 Hailey Lambdin So Perrysburg 21:11 6:50
62 Norah Hamil So Bay 21:12 6:50
63 Lexie Bechtel So Bay 21:13 6:51
64 Hannah Burke So Mentor 21:14.4 6:51
65 Lydia Vadnal So Shaker Hts. 21:18.9 6:53
66 Lindsey Cassata Fr Findlay 21:19.2 6:53
67 Ashley Khatib Fr Pick. North 21:21 6:53
68 Emma Bushroe Fr Bedford MI 21:21.5 6:53
69 Sylvia Long Jr Wor. Kilbourne 21:24.1 6:54
70 Annie Lang Sr Bay 21:24.3 6:54
71 Erin Boland So Avon Lake 21:24.6 6:54
72 Sydney Dec Fr Bedford MI 21:24.8 6:54
73 Anna Krouse Jr Shaker Hts. 21:25.2 6:55
74 Ashley Cooper So Mentor 21:25.9 6:55
75 Anna Duesenberg So Cle. St. Joseph Acad. 21:27.3 6:55
76 Liz White So Avon 21:30 6:56
77 Annabelle Brink Jr Hoban 21:34.5 6:58 2/6 2/13 17/21 21:27 21:27 19:55
78 Audrey Ruscak Sr Hoban 21:35 6:58 3/6 3/13 15/21 22:25
(0:50)
22:25
(0:50)
21:39
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
79 Phoebe Sutherland Fr Bay 21:39.2 6:59
80 Steffie Marciniak Sr Canfield 21:40 6:59
81 Maggie Jantz Jr Avon Lake 21:42.9 7:00
82 Madison Coppolino Sr Avon 21:45.3 7:01
83 Francesca Bejarano Sr Findlay 21:47.1 7:02
84 Izzy Marcelo Sr Olen. Orange 21:52.1 7:03
85 Brianna Bowden Sr Pick. North 21:53.2 7:04
86 Olivia Hickey Fr Ashland 21:58.4 7:05
87 Evelyn Ambler Fr Wor. Kilbourne 22:00.3 7:06
88 Ava Nelson So Mentor 22:01.1 7:06
89 Isabell Russell Jr Avon Lake 22:02.5 7:07
90 Jaelyn Palmer So Canfield 22:04.5 7:07
91 Natalie Jurjevic Sr Ashland 22:06.8 7:08
92 Lydia Swartz Jr Anthony Wayne 22:10.4 7:09
93 Riley Merritt Jr Canfield 22:11.7 7:10
94 Reagan Root Sr Tol. N. Dame Acad. 22:16 7:11
95 Emma Smith Jr Avon 22:19.4 7:12
96 Olivia Crimaldi Sr Avon Lake 22:21 7:13
97 Analeigh Majewski Jr Bedford MI 22:21.3 7:13
98 Ella Mcbride Sr Ashland 22:24.8 7:14
99 Emilie Lemon Jr Ashland 22:32 7:16
100 Evelyn White Fr Wor. Kilbourne 22:38.1 7:18
101 Natali Filippi Fr Pick. North 22:39.5 7:19
102 Bryn Woodruff So Pick. North 22:39.7 7:19
103 Lainy Grube So Pick. North 22:41.1 7:19
104 Tyler Henney Fr Oregon Clay 22:42.8 7:20
105 Annalise Gouin Jr Anthony Wayne 22:43.1 7:20
106 Carmen Horsley So Oregon Clay 22:49 7:22
107 Larkin Warner Jr Findlay 22:52.8 7:23
108 Sydney Willford Jr Anthony Wayne 22:53.3 7:23
109 Maddie Ritter Sr Canfield 22:56.2 7:24
110 Emma Frost So Tol. N. Dame Acad. 22:56.6 7:24
111 Ava Kramhoeller Sr Avon Lake 22:57.1 7:24
112 Mary-claire Smith Jr Hoban 23:00.2 7:25 4/6 5/13 17/21 25:58
(2:58)
25:58
(2:58)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
113 Lydia Kerschner Sr Ashland 23:00.6 7:25
114 Carissa Kolcun Jr Tol. N. Dame Acad. 23:03.4 7:26
115 Julie Petersen So Avon 23:05.1 7:27
116 Samantha Heckman Jr Tol. N. Dame Acad. 23:11.1 7:29
117 Megan Cassata Sr Findlay 23:12.8 7:29
118 Kylie Moser Fr Norwalk 23:24.9 7:33
119 Savannah Reed Fr Avon 23:26.2 7:34
120 Anne Traver So Findlay 23:27.3 7:34
121 Victoria Miller Sr Tol. N. Dame Acad. 23:45 7:40
122 Ella Brown Jr Wor. Kilbourne 23:46.9 7:40
123 Grace Powers Sr Hoban 23:52.7 7:42 5/6 6/13 18/20 23:43 23:43
124 Cecilia Soehnlen Fr Hoban 23:58 7:44 6/6 7/13 17/19
125 Briana Cavendish Sr Pick. North 24:02.1 7:45
126 Alexandra Reed Jr No. Ridgeville 24:27.2 7:53
127 Ella Ives So No. Ridgeville 24:33.8 7:55
128 Dezarae Racz So Oregon Clay 24:37.5 7:57
129 Ana Henderson So Norwalk 24:43.3 7:58
130 Hannah Gomez Sr Tol. N. Dame Acad. 24:44.9 7:59
131 Christina Scialabba Sr No. Ridgeville 25:15.5 8:09
132 Isabella Derrer Fr Oregon Clay 25:38.8 8:16
133 Noley Dean So No. Ridgeville 25:49.9 8:20
134 Isabella Reed Fr No. Ridgeville 26:02.7 8:24
135 Mackenzie Juntunen So No. Ridgeville 26:07.3 8:26
136 Chloe Blaylock So No. Ridgeville 26:09.4 8:26
137 Julia Derrer Fr Oregon Clay 26:33.6 8:34
138 Kelly Faylor Sr Norwalk 28:29.6 9:11
139 Kallie Arndt Jr Norwalk 33:55 10:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Medina
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:23
97:41
19:32
6:18
88 Juliette Keller
Sr
18:07
5:51
2
Olivia Roberts
Sr
19:26
6:16
10
Elly Heine
Jr
19:48
6:23
18
Jenna Razavi
So
19:49
6:23
19
Jessica Campbell
Sr
20:30
6:37
39
Valerie Suttman
Jr
20:37
6:39
41
Reagan Kole
Jr
20:47
6:42
47
2 Shaker Hts.
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:59
98:19
19:40
6:21
94 Avery Blaszak
Jr
18:31
5:58
4
Mia Compton-engle
So
19:38
6:20
14
Juliet Tonkin
Sr
19:44
6:22
15
Anna Carpenter
So
19:56
6:26
23
Andrea Harrison
Jr
20:30
6:37
38
Lydia Vadnal
So
21:19
6:53
65
Anna Krouse
Jr
21:25
6:55
73
3 Cle. St. Joseph Acad.
5-6-4-4-3
Gap: 2:05
99:48
19:58
6:26
135 Annie Allen
Sr
18:44
6:03
5
Amanda Keim
Sr
20:01
6:27
25
Marie Musser
Sr
20:03
6:28
26
Danica Hruby
Jr
20:11
6:31
30
Colette Conway
Jr
20:49
6:43
49
Anna Duesenberg
So
21:27
6:55
75




4 Mentor
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 2:52
99:46
19:57
6:26
146 Savannah Dennison
Fr
18:23
5:56
3
Diona Ramos
Sr
19:45
6:22
16
Rylee Yocum
Jr
20:12
6:31
31
Kate Szep
Jr
20:13
6:31
32
Hannah Burke
So
21:14
6:51
64
Ashley Cooper
So
21:26
6:55
74
Ava Nelson
So
22:01
7:06
88
5 Perrysburg
7-9-9-8-5
Gap: 2:02
102:03
20:25
6:35
194 Aubrey Duhaime
So
18:59
6:07
7
Destiney Rose
Fr
20:26
6:35
36
Brooke Daudelin
Fr
20:45
6:42
45
Maddy Wagner
Jr
20:52
6:44
50
Sophie Smith
Fr
21:01
6:47
56
Olivia Fenneken
Jr
21:11
6:50
60
Hailey Lambdin
So
21:11
6:50
61
6 Olen. Orange
10-4-5-5-6
Gap: 2:25
102:35
20:31
6:37
205 Abby Schroff
So
19:27
6:16
11
Paige Benecke
Sr
19:46
6:23
17
Corinne Hazel
So
20:21
6:34
34
Medha Patria
Jr
21:09
6:49
59
Izzy Marcelo
Sr
21:52
7:03
84








7 Bedford MI
13-11-8-8-7
Gap: 1:25
102:43
20:33
6:38
206 Maddy Foster
So
19:56
6:26
22
Makayla Orner
Sr
20:03
6:28
27
Alyssa Dorn
Jr
20:22
6:34
35
Bekah Asselin
Fr
21:00
6:47
54
Emma Bushroe
Fr
21:22
6:53
68
Sydney Dec
Fr
21:25
6:54
72
Analeigh Majewski
Jr
22:21
7:13
97
8 Wor. Kilbourne
9-5-6-8-8
Gap: 2:47
103:00
20:36
6:39
225 Toby Bomser
Fr
19:13
6:12
9
Sasha Bomser
Sr
19:51
6:24
20
Riley Tate
So
20:33
6:38
40
Sylvia Long
Jr
21:24
6:54
69
Evelyn Ambler
Fr
22:00
7:06
87
Evelyn White
Fr
22:38
7:18
100
Ella Brown
Jr
23:47
7:40
121
9 Anthony Wayne
8-8-7-6-9
Gap: 3:04
103:07
20:37
6:39
227 Ana Karmol
So
19:07
6:10
8
Ella Karmol
So
20:11
6:31
29
Evelyn Yoder
Sr
20:38
6:39
43
Cari Varner
So
21:01
6:47
55
Lydia Swartz
Jr
22:10
7:09
92
Annalise Gouin
Jr
22:43
7:20
105
Sydney Willford
Jr
22:53
7:23
108
10 Bay
16-13-13-10-10
Gap: 0:59
104:15
20:51
6:44
253 Olivia Bird
Jr
20:14
6:32
33
Molly Rodgers
Fr
20:43
6:41
44
Mackenzie Reinke
So
20:53
6:44
51
Norah Hamil
So
21:12
6:50
62
Lexie Bechtel
So
21:13
6:51
63
Annie Lang
Sr
21:24
6:54
70
Phoebe Sutherland
Fr
21:39
6:59
79
11 Canfield
12-12-12-12-11
Gap: 2:29
105:08
21:02
6:47
286 Delaney Obrien
Fr
19:36
6:19
13
Aurora Fares
Jr
20:46
6:42
46
Angela Ferguson
Fr
21:01
6:47
57
Steffie Marciniak
Sr
21:40
6:59
80
Jaelyn Palmer
So
22:05
7:07
90
Riley Merritt
Jr
22:12
7:10
93
Maddie Ritter
Sr
22:56
7:24
109
11 Avon
11-7-10-11-11
Gap: 2:50
104:58
21:00
6:46
286 Jane Roach
So
19:30
6:17
12
Meadow Smith
Jr
19:53
6:25
21
Liz White
So
21:30
6:56
76
Madison Coppolino
Sr
21:45
7:01
82
Emma Smith
Jr
22:19
7:12
95
Julie Petersen
So
23:05
7:27
115
Savannah Reed
Fr
23:26
7:34
118
13 Findlay
6-10-11-13-13
Gap: 3:56
105:32
21:06
6:49
304 Amanda Tremains
Sr
18:57
6:07
6
Alli Ernst
So
20:37
6:39
42
Lindsey Cassata
Fr
21:19
6:53
66
Francesca Bejarano
Sr
21:47
7:02
83
Larkin Warner
Jr
22:53
7:23
107
Megan Cassata
Sr
23:13
7:29
117
Anne Traver
So
23:27
7:34
119
14 Avon Lake
18-17-15-15-14
Gap: 1:15
107:00
21:24
6:54
347 Emma Sherban
Sr
20:48
6:42
48
Alli Starr
So
21:02
6:47
58
Erin Boland
So
21:25
6:54
71
Maggie Jantz
Jr
21:43
7:00
81
Isabell Russell
Jr
22:03
7:07
89
Olivia Crimaldi
Sr
22:21
7:13
96
Ava Kramhoeller
Sr
22:57
7:24
111
15 Ashland
14-13-14-14-15
Gap: 2:28
107:26
21:29
6:56
352 Danielle Honaker
Sr
19:57
6:26
24
Ka'ena Calzo
So
20:59
6:46
53
Olivia Hickey
Fr
21:58
7:05
86
Natalie Jurjevic
Sr
22:07
7:08
91
Ella Mcbride
Sr
22:25
7:14
98
Emilie Lemon
Jr
22:32
7:16
99
Lydia Kerschner
Sr
23:01
7:25
113
16 Pick. North
19-18-17-17-16
Gap: 1:42
109:31
21:54
7:04
407 Emma Rittman
So
20:57
6:46
52
Ashley Khatib
Fr
21:21
6:53
67
Brianna Bowden
Sr
21:53
7:04
85
Natali Filippi
Fr
22:40
7:19
101
Bryn Woodruff
So
22:40
7:19
102
Lainy Grube
So
22:41
7:19
103
Briana Cavendish
Sr
24:02
7:45
124
17 Hoban
15-16-16-16-17
Gap: 3:47
110:08
22:02
7:06
417 Hannah Schill
Sr
20:05
6:29
28
Annabelle Brink
Jr
21:35
6:58
77
Audrey Ruscak
Sr
21:35
6:58
78
Mary-claire Smith
Jr
23:00
7:25
112
Grace Powers
Sr
23:53
7:42
122
Cecilia Soehnlen
Fr
23:58
7:44
123




18 Tol. N. Dame Acad.
1-15-18-18-18
Gap: 5:23
109:16
21:51
7:03
435 Lauryn Mick
Sr
17:48
5:45
1
Reagan Root
Sr
22:16
7:11
94
Emma Frost
So
22:57
7:24
110
Carissa Kolcun
Jr
23:03
7:26
114
Samantha Heckman
Jr
23:11
7:29
116
Victoria Miller
Sr
23:45
7:40
120
Hannah Gomez
Sr
24:45
7:59
128
19 Oregon Clay
17-19-19-19-19
Gap: 5:12
116:15
23:15
7:30
504 Lauren Larue
So
20:27
6:36
37
Tyler Henney
Fr
22:43
7:20
104
Carmen Horsley
So
22:49
7:22
106
Dezarae Racz
So
24:38
7:57
127
Isabella Derrer
Fr
25:39
8:16
130
Julia Derrer
Fr
26:34
8:34
135




20 No. Ridgeville
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:36
126:09
25:14
8:08
643 Alexandra Reed
Jr
24:27
7:53
125
Ella Ives
So
24:34
7:55
126
Christina Scialabba
Sr
25:16
8:09
129
Noley Dean
So
25:50
8:20
131
Isabella Reed
Fr
26:03
8:24
132
Mackenzie Juntunen
So
26:07
8:26
133
Chloe Blaylock
So
26:09
8:26
134
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.