Davis High Results from the Hornet Jamboree at Granite Regional Park on 9/10/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Beveridge, Jeanne Sr JV 17:09 7:48 2.2 60/114 12/28 12/28 2/3 Great Job! (SBP)
Bishop, Madeline Fr JV 17:36 8:00 2.2 73/114 16/28 16/28 2/3
Calhoun, Grace Jr V 23:54 7:46 3.08 55/63 7/7 7/7 4/6
Chuck, Kelly Jr JV 17:12 7:49 2.2 62/114 13/28 13/28 2/3 Great Job! (SBP)
Cox, Siena So JV 16:04 7:18 2.2 34/114 6/28 6/28 3/8
Daggett, Laura Jr V 20:13 6:34 3.08 16/63 2/7 2/7 5/10
Dimond, Katherine Fr JV 15:33 7:04 2.2 25/114 3/28 3/28 3/10
Drown, Marta Jr JV 18:37 8:28 2.2 90/114 21/28 21/28 1/1
Duplantier, Amelia Sr JV 17:19 7:52 2.2 66/114 14/28 14/28 2/3
Finn, Ellen Fr JV 19:57 9:04 2.2 107/114 27/28 27/28 1/1
Franke, Clarissa Fr JV 23:17 10:35 2.2 114/114 28/28 28/28 1/1
Fung, Samantha Jr JV 16:39 7:34 2.2 45/114 9/28 9/28 2/5
Gallawa, Ella So JV 19:11 8:43 2.2 96/114 24/28 24/28 1/1
Gupta, Pooja Jr JV 19:31 8:52 2.2 100/114 25/28 25/28 1/1
Hart, Amanda Sr JV 18:53 8:35 2.2 94/114 23/28 23/28 1/1
Hertz, Hannah Lorico Fr JV 18:21 8:20 2.2 86/114 20/28 20/28 2/2
James, Lauren Jr V 22:02 7:09 3.08 42/63 6/7 6/7 3/8
Jiang, Anna Sr JV 19:40 8:56 2.2 102/114 26/28 26/28 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
Juanitas, Zoe Fr JV 15:36 7:05 2.2 26/114 4/28 4/28 3/10
Latsch, Kate Sr V 20:48 6:45 3.08 27/63 3/7 3/7 5/10 20:31 20:31 20:31
Leon, Stephanie Jr JV 18:03 8:12 2.2 80/114 18/28 18/28 2/2
Leyva, Hannah So JV 16:18 7:25 2.2 39/114 8/28 8/28 3/6
Ma, Michaela Jr JV 18:00 8:11 2.2 78/114 17/28 17/28 2/2
McIsaac, Giulia Fr JV 15:07 6:52 2.2 18/114 1/28 1/28 5/11
McPherson, Jeanne-Marie Fr JV 15:21 6:59 2.2 20/114 2/28 2/28 4/10
McWilliams, Kelly Jr JV 18:07 8:14 2.2 81/114 19/28 19/28 2/2 Great Job! (SBP)
Meads, Sophie So V 19:28 6:19 3.08 5/63 1/7 1/7 5/10
Mohtes-Chan, Victoria Jr JV 16:48 7:38 2.2 49/114 11/28 11/28 2/4
Parenzin, Ciara Sr JV 15:41 7:08 2.2 27/114 5/28 5/28 3/9 Great Job! (SBP)
Simon, Shauna Jr V 21:56 7:07 3.08 40/63 5/7 5/7 3/8
Smith, Destiny Jr JV 16:44 7:36 2.2 47/114 10/28 10/28 2/4
Teaford, Laney Jr V 21:12 6:53 3.08 33/63 4/7 4/7 4/8 20:06 20:06 20:06
Tezcan, Dilara So JV 16:17 7:24 2.2 38/114 7/28 7/28 3/6
Valdes, Raquel Jr JV 18:37 8:28 2.2 91/114 22/28 22/28 1/1
Yang, Lin Sr JV 17:33 7:59 2.2 72/114 15/28 15/28 2/3
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/8 103:37
2:28
3.08 6:44 6:19 7:07 99 6:25 102:19 102:19 96:50 Sophie Meads (3), Laura Daggett (13), Kate Latsch (22), Laney Teaford (27), Shauna Simon (34)
JV 1st 5 4/9 77:18
0:34
2.2 7:02 6:52 7:08 96 6:20 Giulia McIsaac (16), Jeanne-Marie McPherson (17), Katherine Dimond (20), Zoe Juanitas (21), Ciara Parenzin (22)
JV 2nd 5 2/4 82:02
0:40
2.2 7:27 7:18 7:36 50 6:50 Siena Cox (8), Dilara Tezcan (9), Hannah Leyva (10), Samantha Fung (11), Destiny Smith (12)
JV 3rd 5 2/3 86:01
0:45
2.2 7:49 7:38 7:59 50 7:14 Victoria Mohtes-Chan (8), Jeanne Beveridge (9), Kelly Chuck (10), Amelia Duplantier (11), Lin Yang (12)
JV 4th 5 2/2 90:07
0:45
2.2 8:12 8:00 8:20 35 7:54 Madeline Bishop (4), Michaela Ma (6), Stephanie Leon (7), Kelly McWilliams (8), Hannah Lorico Hertz (10)
JV 5th 5 1/1 94:49
0:54
2.2 8:37 8:28 8:52 15 8:37 Marta Drown (1), Raquel Valdes (2), Amanda Hart (3), Ella Gallawa (4), Pooja Gupta (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Madeleine Ankhelyi Vista Del Lago 18:05 5:52
2 Maxine Goyette Oak Ridge 18:37 6:03
3 Karina Nunes Woodcreek 18:51 6:07
4 Sara Lack Bella Vista 19:13 6:14
5 Sophie Meads So Davis High 19:28 6:19 1/7 1/7 5/10
6 Natalie Hassna Granite Bay 19:35 6:21
7 Renny Castanon Bella Vista 19:37 6:22
8 Katie Mersereau Granite Bay 19:39 6:23
9 Allison Daly Granite Bay 19:39 6:23
10 Jillian Brown McClatchy 19:44 6:24
11 Brooke O'brien Woodcreek 19:49 6:26
12 Mccall Habermehl Woodcreek 19:56 6:28
13 Chelsea Shill Vista Del Lago 19:58 6:29
14 Ciara Donnelly Woodcreek 20:02 6:30
15 Samantha Gomez Woodcreek 20:09 6:33
16 Laura Daggett Jr Davis High 20:13 6:34 2/7 2/7 5/10
17 Jen Morgan Vista Del Lago 20:14 6:34
18 Jessica Terry Bella Vista 20:24 6:37
19 Makenna Meeks Bella Vista 20:25 6:38
20 Jasmin Khoe McClatchy 20:27 6:38
21 Rosemarie Dipentino Woodcreek 20:32 6:40
22 Mikaela Yerkes Rocklin 20:34 6:41
23 Samantha Mckibben Christian Brothers 20:37 6:42
24 Rachael Lacey Bella Vista 20:39 6:42
25 Megan Barnett Granite Bay 20:41 6:43
26 Holli Arrieta Oak Ridge 20:43 6:44
27 Kate Latsch Sr Davis High 20:48 6:45 3/7 3/7 5/10 20:31 20:31 20:31
28 Kayla Josephson Del Campo 20:52 6:46
29 Erin Greenwood Rocklin 20:56 6:48
30 Taili Ni McClatchy 20:58 6:48
31 Sydney Allen Woodcreek 21:05 6:51
32 Taylor Ashby Oak Ridge 21:09 6:52
33 Laney Teaford Jr Davis High 21:12 6:53 4/7 4/7 4/8 20:06 20:06 20:06
34 Shyla Hansen McClatchy 21:20 6:56
35 Jocelyn Schmidt Bella Vista 21:22 6:56
36 Joy Weems Del Campo 21:34 7:00
37 Iris Perez Christian Brothers 21:39 7:02
38 Susannah Kiteck Del Campo 21:40 7:02
39 Lauren Fessenden Rocklin 21:46 7:04
40 Shauna Simon Jr Davis High 21:56 7:07 5/7 5/7 3/8
41 Mckayla Burrows Rocklin 22:00 7:09
42 Lauren James Jr Davis High 22:02 7:09 6/7 6/7 3/8
43 Jackie Healey Bella Vista 22:09 7:11
44 Alicia Solorio Woodcreek 22:13 7:13
45 Brit Husmann Rocklin 22:15 7:13
46 Brenna Holman Woodcreek 22:17 7:14
47 Carli Dininni Christian Brothers 22:21 7:15
48 Maddie Murphy Christian Brothers 22:27 7:17
49 Sydney Strecker Rocklin 22:32 7:19
50 Jacquelyn Kasbergen Christian Brothers 22:54 7:26
51 Mandy Ehrhardt Rocklin 23:16 7:33
52 Madison Bell Del Campo 23:32 7:38
53 Marissa Romeri Rocklin 23:40 7:41
54 Brabara Ramirez McClatchy 23:40 7:41
55 Grace Calhoun Jr Davis High 23:54 7:46 7/7 7/7 4/6
56 Kelly Greco Granite Bay 23:59 7:47
57 Juelline Lieng McClatchy 24:19 7:54
58 Eileen Tracy Del Campo 25:08 8:10
59 Sylvia Francisco Christian Brothers 25:24 8:15
60 Villegas Elena Christian Brothers 25:45 8:22
61 Allison Mcreynolds Granite Bay 26:30 8:36
62 Zoey Kenny Granite Bay 27:42 9:00
63 Erin Bennett Del Campo 29:01 9:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodcreek
1-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:18
98:47
19:45
6:25
43 Karina Nunes
-
18:51
6:07
1
Brooke O'brien
-
19:49
6:26
9
Mccall Habermeh
-
19:56
6:28
10
Ciara Donnelly
-
20:02
6:30
11
Samantha Gomez
-
20:09
6:33
12
Rosemari Dipentin
-
20:32
6:40
17
Sydney Allen
-
21:05
6:51
26
2 Bella Vista
2-1-3-2-2
Gap: 1:26
100:18
20:04
6:31
56 Sara Lack
-
19:13
6:14
2
Renny Castanon
-
19:37
6:22
5
Jessica Terry
-
20:24
6:37
14
Makenna Meeks
-
20:25
6:38
15
Rachael Lacey
-
20:39
6:42
20
Jocelyn Schmidt
-
21:22
6:56
29
Jackie Healey
-
22:09
7:11
37
3 Granite Bay
4-2-1-3-3
Gap: 4:24
103:33
20:43
6:43
85 Natalie Hassna
-
19:35
6:21
4
Katie Merserea
-
19:39
6:23
6
Allison Daly
-
19:39
6:23
7
Megan Barnett
-
20:41
6:43
21
Kelly Greco
-
23:59
7:47
47
Allison Mcreynol
-
26:30
8:36
52
Zoey Kenny
-
27:42
9:00
53
4 Davis High
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:28
103:37
20:43
6:44
99 Sophie Meads
So
19:28
6:19
3
Laura Daggett
Jr
20:13
6:34
13
Kate Latsch
Sr
20:48
6:45
22
Laney Teaford
Jr
21:12
6:53
27
Shauna Simon
Jr
21:56
7:07
34
Lauren James
Jr
22:02
7:09
36
Grace Calhoun
Jr
23:54
7:46
46
5 McClatchy
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:56
106:09
21:14
6:54
122 Jillian Brown
-
19:44
6:24
8
Jasmin Khoe
-
20:27
6:38
16
Taili Ni
-
20:58
6:48
25
Shyla Hansen
-
21:20
6:56
28
Brabara Ramirez
-
23:40
7:41
45
Juelline Lieng
-
24:19
7:54
48




6 Rocklin
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:41
107:31
21:30
6:59
148 Mikaela Yerkes
-
20:34
6:41
18
Erin Greenwoo
-
20:56
6:48
24
Lauren Fessende
-
21:46
7:04
33
Mckayla Burrows
-
22:00
7:09
35
Brit Husmann
-
22:15
7:13
38
Sydney Strecker
-
22:32
7:19
41
Mandy Ehrhardt
-
23:16
7:33
43
7 Christian Brothers
7-7-8-7-7
Gap: 2:17
109:58
22:00
7:08
171 Samantha Mckibben
-
20:37
6:42
19
Iris Perez
-
21:39
7:02
31
Carli Dininni
-
22:21
7:15
39
Maddie Murphy
-
22:27
7:17
40
Jacquely Kasberge
-
22:54
7:26
42
Sylvia Francisc
-
25:24
8:15
50
Villegas Elena
-
25:45
8:22
51
8 Del Campo
8-8-7-7-8
Gap: 4:16
112:46
22:33
7:19
178 Kayla Josephso
-
20:52
6:46
23
Joy Weems
-
21:34
7:00
30
Susannah Kiteck
-
21:40
7:02
32
Madison Bell
-
23:32
7:38
44
Eileen Tracy
-
25:08
8:10
49
Erin Bennett
-
29:01
9:25
54




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sierra Jaeger Vista Del Lago 13:02 5:55
2 Ellie Velez Oak Ridge 13:29 6:08
3 Rachel Peterson Oak Ridge 13:49 6:17
4 Reaghan Emrick Oak Ridge 13:57 6:20
5 Sabrina Andrus Oak Ridge 14:00 6:22
6 Dali Alarian Vista Del Lago 14:01 6:22
7 Alegra Mendez Vista Del Lago 14:11 6:27
8 Mikayla Mefford Oak Ridge 14:20 6:31
9 Elizabeth Hutchison Rio Americano 14:34 6:37
10 Samantha Kilcollins Oak Ridge 14:36 6:38
11 Autumn Edgar Bella Vista 14:40 6:40
12 Macy Shill Vista Del Lago 14:42 6:41
13 Whitney Wilhelmy Oak Ridge 14:49 6:44
14 Chelsea Allen Bella Vista 14:52 6:45
15 Maddie Dezordo Oak Ridge 15:02 6:50
16 Michaela Reynolds Vista Del Lago 15:04 6:51
17 Weirui Xiao Vista Del Lago 15:05 6:51
18 Giulia McIsaac Fr Davis High 15:07 6:52 1/28 1/28 5/11
19 Kennedi Rasmussen Oak Ridge 15:14 6:55
20 Jeanne-Marie McPherson Fr Davis High 15:21 6:59 2/28 2/28 4/10
21 Carmen Lyon Granite Bay 15:25 7:00
22 Femke Keukenkamp Oak Ridge 15:27 7:01
23 Aishani Kumar Oak Ridge 15:29 7:02
24 Lucie Chevreuil Vista Del Lago 15:32 7:04
25 Katherine Dimond Fr Davis High 15:33 7:04 3/28 3/28 3/10
26 Zoe Juanitas Fr Davis High 15:36 7:05 4/28 4/28 3/10
27 Ciara Parenzin Sr Davis High 15:41 7:08 5/28 5/28 3/9 Great Job! (SBP)
28 Yvette Croteau Bella Vista 15:47 7:10
29 Mindy Ong Oak Ridge 15:50 7:12
30 Ashley Mckee Bella Vista 15:52 7:13
31 Alison Bamford Oak Ridge 15:52 7:13
32 Marina Titova Oak Ridge 15:53 7:13
33 Nicki Schedler Bella Vista 15:58 7:15
34 Siena Cox So Davis High 16:04 7:18 6/28 6/28 3/8
35 Maddy Maddy Lent Rocklin 16:10 7:21
36 Liz Anderson Vista Del Lago 16:12 7:22
37 Jessie Gallagher McClatchy 16:15 7:23
38 Dilara Tezcan So Davis High 16:17 7:24 7/28 7/28 3/6
39 Hannah Leyva So Davis High 16:18 7:25 8/28 8/28 3/6
40 Megan Mccormick Rocklin 16:25 7:28
41 Kami Peer Woodcreek 16:25 7:28
42 Sarah Reinhart Oak Ridge 16:26 7:28
43 Dominique Terry Bella Vista 16:30 7:30
44 Maile Tostenson Oak Ridge 16:37 7:33
45 Samantha Fung Jr Davis High 16:39 7:34 9/28 9/28 2/5
46 Jacquerie May Oak Ridge 16:41 7:35
47 Destiny Smith Jr Davis High 16:44 7:36 10/28 10/28 2/4
48 Jessica Bowen Woodcreek 16:44 7:36
49 Victoria Mohtes-Chan Jr Davis High 16:48 7:38 11/28 11/28 2/4
50 Lauren Payne Christian Brothers 16:54 7:41
51 Shari Fan Christian Brothers 16:57 7:42
52 Natalie Wiseman Christian Brothers 16:58 7:43
53 Lizzie Robinson McClatchy 16:59 7:43
54 Lindsey Popken Woodcreek 17:00 7:44
55 Natalie Hughes Vista Del Lago 17:02 7:45
56 Grace Bransen Woodcreek 17:03 7:45
57 Kayla Roberts Granite Bay 17:04 7:45
58 Anna Vonwendorff Granite Bay 17:04 7:45
59 Nadia Lim Del Campo 17:07 7:47
60 Jeanne Beveridge Sr Davis High 17:09 7:48 12/28 12/28 2/3 Great Job! (SBP)
61 Veronica Blackwell Del Campo 17:11 7:49
62 Kelly Chuck Jr Davis High 17:12 7:49 13/28 13/28 2/3 Great Job! (SBP)
63 Madison Start McClatchy 17:13 7:50
64 Marjani Fairchild McClatchy 17:14 7:50
65 Cailin Simi Christian Brothers 17:16 7:51
66 Amelia Duplantier Sr Davis High 17:19 7:52 14/28 14/28 2/3
67 Lauren Devera Christian Brothers 17:23 7:54
68 Roseline Aka Del Campo 17:25 7:55
69 Sarah Lynch Del Campo 17:30 7:57
70 Karina Kauffman Oak Ridge 17:32 7:58
71 Erin Donovan Christian Brothers 17:33 7:59
72 Lin Yang Sr Davis High 17:33 7:59 15/28 15/28 2/3
73 Madeline Bishop Fr Davis High 17:36 8:00 16/28 16/28 2/3
74 Katherine Louie McClatchy 17:40 8:02
75 Ashlyn Duran Oak Ridge 17:45 8:04
76 Yesenai Munoz Granite Bay 17:46 8:05
77 Kendall Blevins Woodcreek 17:59 8:10
78 Michaela Ma Jr Davis High 18:00 8:11 17/28 17/28 2/2
79 Jaiden Gonzalez Rocklin 18:00 8:11
80 Stephanie Leon Jr Davis High 18:03 8:12 18/28 18/28 2/2
81 Kelly McWilliams Jr Davis High 18:07 8:14 19/28 19/28 2/2 Great Job! (SBP)
82 Mallory Velte Christian Brothers 18:11 8:16
83 Francesca Garlesche Christian Brothers 18:14 8:17
84 Sami Jo Sanfelice Oak Ridge 18:16 8:18
85 Brianna Pressey Christian Brothers 18:21 8:20
86 Hannah Lorico Hertz Fr Davis High 18:21 8:20 20/28 20/28 2/2
87 Michelle Hufford Christian Brothers 18:24 8:22
88 Anci Sun McClatchy 18:26 8:23
89 Leiana Lathen McClatchy 18:30 8:25
90 Marta Drown Jr Davis High 18:37 8:28 21/28 21/28 1/1
91 Raquel Valdes Jr Davis High 18:37 8:28 22/28 22/28 1/1
92 Amber Toomey Christian Brothers 18:43 8:30
93 Sierra Still McClatchy 18:47 8:32
94 Amanda Hart Sr Davis High 18:53 8:35 23/28 23/28 1/1
95 Katie Brown McClatchy 19:07 8:41
96 Ella Gallawa So Davis High 19:11 8:43 24/28 24/28 1/1
97 Miriam Flinders Granite Bay 19:12 8:44
98 Symantha Jacobs Del Campo 19:23 8:49
99 Scarlett Miller Bella Vista 19:26 8:50
100 Pooja Gupta Jr Davis High 19:31 8:52 25/28 25/28 1/1
101 Shari Ranasingle Christian Brothers 19:34 8:54
102 Anna Jiang Sr Davis High 19:40 8:56 26/28 26/28 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
103 Sara Schiber Granite Bay 19:40 8:56
104 Erica Hansen McClatchy 19:46 8:59
105 Meg Taylor Christian Brothers 19:54 9:03
106 Sierra Anderson McClatchy 19:57 9:04
107 Ellen Finn Fr Davis High 19:57 9:04 27/28 27/28 1/1
108 Kate Houston Christian Brothers 19:59 9:05
109 Alina Holtsman Rocklin 20:00 9:05
110 Emi Calvo Bella Vista 20:43 9:25
111 Elizabeth Dervey Christian Brothers 22:27 10:12
112 Betty-sue Phillips Del Campo 22:52 10:24
113 Katherine Swanson Christian Brothers 23:09 10:31
114 Clarissa Franke Fr Davis High 23:17 10:35 28/28 28/28 1/1
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Ridge
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
69:35
13:55
6:20
22 Ellie Velez
-
13:29
6:08
2
Rachel Peterson
-
13:49
6:17
3
Reaghan Emrick
-
13:57
6:20
4
Sabrina Andrus
-
14:00
6:22
5
Mikayla Mefford
-
14:20
6:31
8
Samantha Kilcolli
-
14:36
6:38
9
Whitney Wilhelmy
-
14:49
6:44
12
2 Vista Del Lago
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:02
71:00
14:12
6:27
39 Sierra Jaeger
-
13:02
5:55
1
Dali Alarian
-
14:01
6:22
6
Alegra Mendez
-
14:11
6:27
7
Macy Shill
-
14:42
6:41
11
Michaela Reynolds
-
15:04
6:51
14
Weirui Xiao
-
15:05
6:51
15
Lucie Chevreui
-
15:32
7:04
19
3 Bella Vista
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:18
77:09
15:26
7:01
95 Autumn Edgar
-
14:40
6:40
10
Chelsea Allen
-
14:52
6:45
13
Yvette Croteau
-
15:47
7:10
23
Ashley Mckee
-
15:52
7:13
24
Nicki Schedler
-
15:58
7:15
25
Dominiqu Terry
-
16:30
7:30
30
Scarlett Miller
-
19:26
8:50
57
4 Davis High
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:34
77:18
15:28
7:02
96 Giulia McIsaac
Fr
15:07
6:52
16
Jeanne-M McPherso
Fr
15:21
6:59
17
Katherin Dimond
Fr
15:33
7:04
20
Zoe Juanitas
Fr
15:36
7:05
21
Ciara Parenzin
Sr
15:41
7:08
22
Siena Cox
So
16:04
7:18
26
Dilara Tezcan
So
16:17
7:24
28
5 Woodcreek
7-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:34
85:11
17:02
7:45
184 Kami Peer
-
16:25
7:28
29
Jessica Bowen
-
16:44
7:36
31
Lindsey Popken
-
17:00
7:44
36
Grace Bransen
-
17:03
7:45
37
Kendall Blevins
-
17:59
8:10
51








6 Christian Brothers
8-8-7-6-6
Gap: 0:29
85:28
17:06
7:46
188 Lauren Payne
-
16:54
7:41
32
Shari Fan
-
16:57
7:42
33
Natalie Wiseman
-
16:58
7:43
34
Cailin Simi
-
17:16
7:51
44
Lauren Devera
-
17:23
7:54
45
Erin Donovan
-
17:33
7:59
48
Mallory Velte
-
18:11
8:16
52
7 McClatchy
6-7-8-8-7
Gap: 1:25
85:21
17:04
7:46
196 Jessie Gallaghe
-
16:15
7:23
27
Lizzie Robinson
-
16:59
7:43
35
Madison Start
-
17:13
7:50
42
Marjani Fairchil
-
17:14
7:50
43
Katherin Louie
-
17:40
8:02
49
Anci Sun
-
18:26
8:23
53
Leiana Lathen
-
18:30
8:25
54
8 Granite Bay
5-5-5-7-8
Gap: 3:47
86:31
17:18
7:52
200 Carmen Lyon
-
15:25
7:00
18
Kayla Roberts
-
17:04
7:45
38
Anna Vonwendo
-
17:04
7:45
39
Yesenai Munoz
-
17:46
8:05
50
Miriam Flinders
-
19:12
8:44
55
Sara Schiber
-
19:40
8:56
58




9 Del Campo
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:16
88:36
17:43
8:03
230 Nadia Lim
-
17:07
7:47
40
Veronica Blackwel
-
17:11
7:49
41
Roseline Aka
-
17:25
7:55
46
Sarah Lynch
-
17:30
7:57
47
Symantha Jacobs
-
19:23
8:49
56
Betty-su Phillips
-
22:52
10:24
59




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Ridge
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
75:08
15:02
6:50
15 Samantha Kilcolli
-
14:36
6:38
1
Whitney Wilhelmy
-
14:49
6:44
2
Maddie Dezordo
-
15:02
6:50
3
Kennedi Rasmusse
-
15:14
6:55
4
Femke Keukenka
-
15:27
7:01
5
Aishani Kumar
-
15:29
7:02
6
Mindy Ong
-
15:50
7:12
7
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:40
82:02
16:24
7:27
50 Siena Cox
So
16:04
7:18
8
Dilara Tezcan
So
16:17
7:24
9
Hannah Leyva
So
16:18
7:25
10
Samantha Fung
Jr
16:39
7:34
11
Destiny Smith
Jr
16:44
7:36
12
Victoria Mohtes-C
Jr
16:48
7:38
13
Jeanne Beveridg
Sr
17:09
7:48
14
3 Christian Brothers
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:51
90:43
18:09
8:15
85 Erin Donovan
-
17:33
7:59
15
Mallory Velte
-
18:11
8:16
16
Francesc Garlesch
-
18:14
8:17
17
Brianna Pressey
-
18:21
8:20
18
Michelle Hufford
-
18:24
8:22
19
Amber Toomey
-
18:43
8:30
22
Shari Ranasing
-
19:34
8:54
25
4 McClatchy
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:20
94:36
18:55
8:36
114 Anci Sun
-
18:26
8:23
20
Leiana Lathen
-
18:30
8:25
21
Sierra Still
-
18:47
8:32
23
Katie Brown
-
19:07
8:41
24
Erica Hansen
-
19:46
8:59
26
Sierra Anderson
-
19:57
9:04
27




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Ridge
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
79:30
15:54
7:14
15 Aishani Kumar
-
15:29
7:02
1
Mindy Ong
-
15:50
7:12
2
Alison Bamford
-
15:52
7:13
3
Marina Titova
-
15:53
7:13
4
Sarah Reinhart
-
16:26
7:28
5
Maile Tostenso
-
16:37
7:33
6
Jacqueri May
-
16:41
7:35
7
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:45
86:01
17:12
7:49
50 Victoria Mohtes-C
Jr
16:48
7:38
8
Jeanne Beveridg
Sr
17:09
7:48
9
Kelly Chuck
Jr
17:12
7:49
10
Amelia Duplanti
Sr
17:19
7:52
11
Lin Yang
Sr
17:33
7:59
12
Madeline Bishop
Fr
17:36
8:00
13
Michaela Ma
Jr
18:00
8:11
14
3 Christian Brothers
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:44
100:37
20:07
9:09
85 Amber Toomey
-
18:43
8:30
15
Shari Ranasing
-
19:34
8:54
16
Meg Taylor
-
19:54
9:03
17
Kate Houston
-
19:59
9:05
18
Elizabet Dervey
-
22:27
10:12
19
Katherin Swanson
-
23:09
10:31
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Ridge
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:39
86:51
17:22
7:54
20 Maile Tostenso
-
16:37
7:33
1
Jacqueri May
-
16:41
7:35
2
Karina Kauffman
-
17:32
7:58
3
Ashlyn Duran
-
17:45
8:04
5
Sami Jo Sanfelic
-
18:16
8:18
9








2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:45
90:07
18:01
8:12
35 Madeline Bishop
Fr
17:36
8:00
4
Michaela Ma
Jr
18:00
8:11
6
Stephani Leon
Jr
18:03
8:12
7
Kelly McWillia
Jr
18:07
8:14
8
Hannah Lorico Hertz
Fr
18:21
8:20
10
Marta Drown
Jr
18:37
8:28
11
Raquel Valdes
Jr
18:37
8:28
12
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
94:49
18:58
8:37
15 Marta Drown
Jr
18:37
8:28
1
Raquel Valdes
Jr
18:37
8:28
2
Amanda Hart
Sr
18:53
8:35
3
Ella Gallawa
So
19:11
8:43
4
Pooja Gupta
Jr
19:31
8:52
5
Anna Jiang
Sr
19:40
8:56
6
Ellen Finn
Fr
19:57
9:04
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.