Davis High Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/5/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bishop, Madeline Fr F/S 16:52 8:26 2 81/138 8/9 8/9 4/7 15:22
Calhoun, Grace Jr JV 22:27 7:29 3 13/112 1/14 7/20 6/21
Chuck, Kelly Jr JV 25:35 8:32 3 58/112 10/14 16/20 2/2 29:21
(3:46,12.8)
Great Job! (DPR)
Cox, Siena So F/S 15:04 7:32 2 38/138 6/9 6/9 5/10 15:50
(0:46,4.8)
15:50
(0:46,4.8)
15:50
(0:46,4.8)
15:09
(0:05,0.6)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Dimond, Katherine Fr F/S 14:03 7:02 2 11/138 2/9 2/9 4/20 13:42 Great Job! (SBP)
Duplantier, Amelia Sr JV 25:05 8:22 3 48/112 6/14 12/20 2/8 25:51
(0:46,3.0)
25:51
(0:46,3.0)
25:51
(0:46,3.0)
25:03 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Fung, Samantha Jr JV 23:20 7:47 3 25/112 4/14 10/20 2/13 28:57
(5:37,19.4)
Great Job! (DPR)
Gantar, Danielle So V 21:04 7:01 3 41/125 5/6 5/20 3/18 21:18
(0:14,1.1)
Great Job! (DPR)
Gupta, Pooja Jr JV 25:41 8:34 3 61/112 11/14 17/20 2/2 28:41
(3:00,10.5)
Great Job! (DPR)
Hart, Amanda Sr JV 25:33 8:31 3 55/112 8/14 14/20 2/3 25:45
(0:12,0.8)
25:45
(0:12,0.8)
25:45
(0:12,0.8)
25:05 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Hertz, Hannah Lorico Fr F/S 17:41 8:51 2 112/138 9/9 9/9 4/6 15:23
Juanitas, Zoe Fr F/S 14:42 7:21 2 21/138 5/9 5/9 2/13 13:45
Latsch, Kate Sr V 20:22 6:47 3 30/125 3/6 3/20 6/19 20:30
(0:08,0.7)
20:30
(0:08,0.7)
20:30
(0:08,0.7)
20:30
(0:08,0.7)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
LeFlore, Monica Jr JV 23:12 7:44 3 23/112 2/14 8/20 7/19 24:58
(1:46,7.1)
Great Job! (DPR)
Leon, Stephanie Jr JV 25:34 8:31 3 56/112 9/14 15/20 2/3 27:03
(1:29,5.5)
Great Job! (DPR)
Ma, Michaela Jr JV 27:20 9:07 3 89/112 13/14 19/20 2/2 25:25
McIsaac, Giulia Fr F/S 14:04 7:02 2 12/138 3/9 3/9 2/19 13:07 Great Job! (SBP)
McPherson, Jeanne-Marie Fr F/S 13:38 6:49 2 4/138 1/9 1/9 3/21 13:27 Great Job! (SBP)
McWilliams, Kelly Jr JV 25:31 8:30 3 54/112 7/14 13/20 2/6 28:07
(2:36,9.2)
Great Job! (DPR)
Meads, Sophie So V 19:12 6:24 3 3/125 1/6 1/20 3/24 19:38
(0:26,2.2)
19:38
(0:26,2.2)
19:38
(0:26,2.2)
19:38
(0:26,2.2)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mohtes-Chan, Victoria Jr JV 23:25 7:48 3 26/112 5/14 11/20 2/13 25:13
(1:48,7.1)
Great Job! (DPR)
Simon, Shauna Jr V 21:54 7:18 3 55/125 6/6 6/20 3/15
Smith, Destiny Jr JV 23:20 7:47 3 24/112 3/14 9/20 4/15
Sutter, Suleikha Fr F/S 14:04 7:02 2 14/138 4/9 4/9 2/17 14:36
(0:32,3.7)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Teaford, Laney Jr V 20:22 6:47 3 28/125 2/6 2/20 6/20 21:28
(1:06,5.1)
21:28
(1:06,5.1)
21:28
(1:06,5.1)
20:13 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Tezcan, Dilara So F/S 16:09 8:04 2 66/138 7/9 7/9 5/9 16:05
Valdes, Raquel Jr JV 27:33 9:11 3 92/112 14/14 20/20 1/2 29:58
(2:25,8.1)
Great Job! (DPR)
Williams, Tess Sr V 20:23 6:48 3 31/125 4/6 4/20 3/19 19:55 19:55 19:55 19:51 Great Job! (DSR)
Yang, Lin Sr JV 26:38 8:53 3 82/112 12/14 18/20 2/2 24:50
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/18 101:23
1:52
3 6:46 6:24 7:01 116 6:36 102:40
(1:17,1.3)
102:40
(1:17,1.3)
99:18 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Sophie Meads (1), Laney Teaford (25), Kate Latsch (26), Tess Williams (27), Danielle Gantar (37)
JV 1st 5 2/13 115:44
0:58
3 7:43 7:29 7:48 75 6:56 110:25 110:25 105:14 Grace Calhoun (9), Monica LeFlore (15), Destiny Smith (16), Samantha Fung (17), Victoria Mohtes-Chan (18)
JV 2nd 5 2/2 127:18
0:30
3 8:29 8:22 8:32 48 7:51 118:13 118:13 111:00 Amelia Duplantier (6), Kelly McWilliams (9), Amanda Hart (10), Stephanie Leon (11), Kelly Chuck (12)
F/S 1st 5 2/13 70:31
1:04
2 7:03 6:49 7:21 61 6:58 73:04
(2:33,3.5)
73:04
(2:33,3.5)
70:09 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Jeanne-Marie McPherson (4), Katherine Dimond (11), Giulia McIsaac (12), Suleikha Sutter (14), Zoe Juanitas (20)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mackenzie Mills Jr Vintage 18:57 6:19
2 Haley Kroll Sr Tokay 19:06 6:22
3 Sophie Meads So Davis High 19:12 6:24 1/6 1/20 3/24 19:38
(0:26)
19:38
(0:26)
19:38
(0:26)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Faith Makau Jr Enochs 19:20 6:27
5 Claire Miller Jr Napa 19:28 6:29
6 Kristina Martinez Fr Nevada Union 19:31 6:30
7 Shyla Hansen Jr McClatchy 19:42 6:34
8 Miranda Myers Fr St Francis (sac) 19:44 6:35
9 Peyton Bilo Fr St Francis (sac) 19:44 6:35
10 Madison Rawson So St Francis (sac) 19:44 6:35
11 Camille Dyer Sr St Francis (sac) 19:45 6:35
12 Laurn Larocco So St Francis (sac) 19:56 6:39
13 Jerriann Wells So Pleasant Grove 20:00 6:40
14 Eleanor Ferguson Jr St Francis (sac) 20:01 6:40
15 Chloe Reindl Fr Nevada Union 20:04 6:41
16 Maxine Goyette Sr Oak Ridge 20:05 6:42
17 Holli Arrieta Sr Oak Ridge 20:05 6:42
18 Rachel Peterson So Oak Ridge 20:05 6:42
19 Ellie Velez Fr Oak Ridge 20:06 6:42
20 Sabrina Andrus Fr Oak Ridge 20:07 6:42
21 Maddie Dezordo Fr Oak Ridge 20:08 6:43
22 Taili Ni Sr McClatchy 20:08 6:43
23 Cicelya Wilson So Edison 20:11 6:44
24 Lauren Arnett Jr Nevada Union 20:14 6:45
25 Natalie Slavonia Jr Napa 20:15 6:45
26 Jillian Brown Jr McClatchy 20:19 6:46
27 Lara Ruegg Jr Napa 20:20 6:47
28 Laney Teaford Jr Davis High 20:22 6:47 2/6 2/20 6/20 21:28
(1:06)
21:28
(1:06)
21:28
(1:06)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Mariyah Banks So Golden Valley 20:22 6:47
30 Kate Latsch Sr Davis High 20:22 6:47 3/6 3/20 6/19 20:30
(0:08)
20:30
(0:08)
20:30
(0:08)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Tess Williams Sr Davis High 20:23 6:48 4/6 4/20 3/19 19:55 19:55 19:55
32 Hailey Hinkle Sr Enochs 20:24 6:48
33 Sarah Miranda Sr Merced 20:25 6:48
34 Olivia Peltier Jr Modesto 20:26 6:49
35 Karina Martinez Fr Nevada Union 20:40 6:53
36 Emma Vannes Jr Modesto 20:43 6:54
37 Jasmin Khoe Jr McClatchy 20:46 6:55
38 Lisa Mills Sr Modesto 20:51 6:57
39 Jacklyn Hughes Fr Franklin (eg) 20:56 6:59
40 Korrie Peterson Jr Franklin (eg) 21:01 7:00
41 Danielle Gantar So Davis High 21:04 7:01 5/6 5/20 3/18
42 Yuli Landeros Sr Sheldon 21:05 7:02
43 Sierra Durham Jr Downey 21:09 7:03
44 Rocio Ramirez-castro Jr Downey 21:17 7:06
45 Dorothy Thai Jr McNair 21:26 7:09
46 Brynna Bolt Jr Modesto 21:26 7:09
47 Alex Balph So Pleasant Grove 21:27 7:09
48 Kaitlyn Davis Jr Lincoln (s) 21:28 7:09
49 Bianca Reyes So Merced 21:41 7:14
50 Emily Jumper Fr Franklin (eg) 21:43 7:14
51 Madison Mccall Jr Pleasant Grove 21:47 7:16
52 Gizelle Monteon So Merced 21:48 7:16
53 Sabrina Garcia So Merced 21:49 7:16
54 Rochelle Parker Jr Golden Valley 21:51 7:17
55 Shauna Simon Jr Davis High 21:54 7:18 6/6 6/20 3/15
56 Shelby Willis Jr Modesto 21:57 7:19
57 Diana Torres Sr Sheldon 22:01 7:20
58 Natalie Berania Sr Pleasant Grove 22:04 7:21
59 Katherine Scheder So Downey 22:07 7:22
60 Jamie Hoornaert Jr Merced 22:08 7:23
61 Paola Rodriguez Sr Lincoln (s) 22:08 7:23
62 Breanne Brett Jr Franklin (eg) 22:12 7:24
63 Amanda Murphy Jr Lincoln (s) 22:13 7:24
64 Monique Beget Jr Lincoln (s) 22:14 7:25
65 Ashley Augustus Jr Napa 22:15 7:25
66 Jessica Boutte Sr Nevada Union 22:15 7:25
67 Christina Thomas Sr Nevada Union 22:15 7:25
68 Natalie Franco So Downey 22:24 7:28
69 Makenzie Alspaw Fr Rodriguez 22:37 7:32
70 Destinee Lopez Jr Golden Valley 22:38 7:33
71 Jasmine Gutierrez Jr Modesto 22:44 7:35
72 Maria Woodson Jr Pleasant Grove 22:48 7:36
73 Katelyn Raschein Sr Franklin (eg) 22:49 7:36
74 Barbara Ramirez Fr McClatchy 22:54 7:38
75 Kelly Lemons Sr Kennedy 22:57 7:39
76 Michaela Zuber Sr Sheldon 22:58 7:39
77 Madeleine Souza Fr Downey 22:59 7:40
78 Samantha Boots Jr Chavez 23:00 7:40
79 O'hara Cooper Sr Nevada Union 23:07 7:42
80 Margaret Geppert Jr Pleasant Grove 23:08 7:43
81 Jessy Vaughn So Napa 23:09 7:43
82 Jessica Guerra Sr Lincoln (s) 23:09 7:43
83 Rayna Damacion Fr Rodriguez 23:17 7:46
84 Heather Bennion So Rodriguez 23:17 7:46
85 Emi Prim So Franklin (eg) 23:26 7:49
86 Madeline Gregory Sr Napa 23:27 7:49
87 Adelaida Casas So Downey 23:32 7:51
88 Amanda Vieira Jr Enochs 23:35 7:52
89 Colleen Salmon Jr Vintage 23:38 7:53
90 Jennifer Estay Sr Chavez 23:43 7:54
91 Sabrina Wu So Franklin (eg) 23:49 7:56
92 Caitlin Raymond Sr Franklin (eg) 23:49 7:56
93 Sydney Simmen Jr Pleasant Grove 23:51 7:57
94 Juelline Lieng Jr McClatchy 23:57 7:59
95 Enlly Bugarin Jr Napa 24:04 8:01
96 Arrieyana Cartier Jr Armijo 24:05 8:02
97 Aria Zapata Sr Lincoln (s) 24:07 8:02
98 Alex Mcwilliams Jr Rodriguez 24:19 8:06
99 Maria Vivanco Sr Napa 24:25 8:08
100 Ashley Alvarez Jr Sheldon 24:29 8:10
101 Kelsey Swan Sr Napa 24:32 8:11
102 Karina Salazar So Merced 24:42 8:14
103 Vanessa Aguilar Jr Sheldon 24:48 8:16
104 Maria Garcia Sr Chavez 24:51 8:17
105 Jazlynn Satkamp Jr Enochs 25:01 8:20
106 Vian Ghazi Jr Pleasant Grove 25:19 8:26
107 Anci Sun Jr McClatchy 25:20 8:27
108 Alyssa Lawry So Merced 25:23 8:28
109 Celeste Molina Jr Chavez 25:35 8:32
110 Sophavy Sung Sr McNair 25:39 8:33
111 Susana Rosas Jr Golden Valley 26:16 8:45
112 Alexia Jacobo Jr Kennedy 26:35 8:52
113 Emily Ramirez Jr Kennedy 27:26 9:09
114 Mariah Vasquez Jr Kennedy 27:29 9:10
115 Jessica Ferrante Jr Enochs 27:34 9:11
116 Kathryn Olson Jr Rodriguez 28:05 9:22
117 Kelsey Bumanglag So Chavez 29:07 9:42
118 Jennifer Barajas Jr Chavez 29:08 9:43
119 Lyndi Low Sr McNair 29:53 9:58
120 Hong Truong Sr McNair 29:59 10:00
121 Stephanie Gomez Sr McNair 30:00 10:00
122 Andrea Roblez Jr Rodriguez 30:18 10:06
123 Morgan Gritten Jr Kennedy 31:10 10:23
124 Ana Celestine Sr Merrill West 33:15 11:05
125 Kimberly Eng Sr McNair 33:15 11:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis (sac)
6-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:12
98:53
19:47
6:36
40 Miranda Myers
Fr
19:44
6:35
6
Peyton Bilo
Fr
19:44
6:35
7
Madison Rawson
So
19:44
6:35
8
Camille Dyer
Sr
19:45
6:35
9
Laurn Larocco
So
19:56
6:39
10
Eleanor Ferguson
Jr
20:01
6:40
12




2 Oak Ridge
8-6-3-2-2
Gap: 0:02
100:28
20:06
6:42
80 Maxine Goyette
Sr
20:05
6:42
14
Holli Arrieta
Sr
20:05
6:42
15
Rachel Peterson
So
20:05
6:42
16
Ellie Velez
Fr
20:06
6:42
17
Sabrina Andrus
Fr
20:07
6:42
18
Maddie Dezordo
Fr
20:08
6:43
19




3 Davis High
1-5-6-4-3
Gap: 1:52
101:23
20:17
6:46
116 Sophie Meads
So
19:12
6:24
1
Laney Teaford
Jr
20:22
6:47
25
Kate Latsch
Sr
20:22
6:47
26
Tess Williams
Sr
20:23
6:48
27
Danielle Gantar
So
21:04
7:01
37
Shauna Simon
Jr
21:54
7:18
50




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
4 Nevada Union
4-2-2-3-4
Gap: 2:44
102:44
20:33
6:51
130 Kristina Martinez
Fr
19:31
6:30
4
Chloe Reindl
Fr
20:04
6:41
13
Lauren Arnett
Jr
20:14
6:45
21
Karina Martinez
Fr
20:40
6:53
31
Jessica Boutte
Sr
22:15
7:25
61
Christin Thomas
Sr
22:15
7:25
62
O'hara Cooper
Sr
23:07
7:42
73
5 McClatchy
5-3-4-5-5
Gap: 3:12
103:49
20:46
6:55
149 Shyla Hansen
Jr
19:42
6:34
5
Taili Ni
Sr
20:08
6:43
20
Jillian Brown
Jr
20:19
6:46
23
Jasmin Khoe
Jr
20:46
6:55
33
Barbara Ramirez
Fr
22:54
7:38
68
Juelline Lieng
Jr
23:57
7:59
86
Anci Sun
Jr
25:20
8:27
95
6 Napa
3-3-5-6-6
Gap: 3:41
105:27
21:05
7:02
184 Claire Miller
Jr
19:28
6:29
3
Natalie Slavonia
Jr
20:15
6:45
22
Lara Ruegg
Jr
20:20
6:47
24
Ashley Augustus
Jr
22:15
7:25
60
Jessy Vaughn
So
23:09
7:43
75
Madeline Gregory
Sr
23:27
7:49
80
Enlly Bugarin
Jr
24:04
8:01
87
7 Modesto
10-9-7-7-7
Gap: 1:31
105:23
21:05
7:02
189 Olivia Peltier
Jr
20:26
6:49
30
Emma Vannes
Jr
20:43
6:54
32
Lisa Mills
Sr
20:51
6:57
34
Brynna Bolt
Jr
21:26
7:09
42
Shelby Willis
Jr
21:57
7:19
51
Jasmine Gutierre
Jr
22:44
7:35
65




8 Pleasant Grove
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:48
108:06
21:37
7:12
220 Jerriann Wells
So
20:00
6:40
11
Alex Balph
So
21:27
7:09
43
Madison Mccall
Jr
21:47
7:16
47
Natalie Berania
Sr
22:04
7:21
53
Maria Woodson
Jr
22:48
7:36
66
Margaret Geppert
Jr
23:08
7:43
74
Sydney Simmen
Jr
23:51
7:57
85
9 Merced
9-11-11-9-9
Gap: 1:43
107:51
21:34
7:11
226 Sarah Miranda
Sr
20:25
6:48
29
Bianca Reyes
So
21:41
7:14
45
Gizelle Monteon
So
21:48
7:16
48
Sabrina Garcia
So
21:49
7:16
49
Jamie Hoornaer
Jr
22:08
7:23
55
Karina Salazar
So
24:42
8:14
91
Alyssa Lawry
So
25:23
8:28
96
10 Franklin (eg)
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:53
108:41
21:44
7:15
241 Jacklyn Hughes
Fr
20:56
6:59
35
Korrie Peterson
Jr
21:01
7:00
36
Emily Jumper
Fr
21:43
7:14
46
Breanne Brett
Jr
22:12
7:24
57
Katelyn Raschein
Sr
22:49
7:36
67
Emi Prim
So
23:26
7:49
79
Sabrina Wu
So
23:49
7:56
84
11 Downey
13-12-12-11-11
Gap: 1:50
109:56
21:59
7:20
267 Sierra Durham
Jr
21:09
7:03
39
Rocio Ramirez-
Jr
21:17
7:06
40
Katherin Scheder
So
22:07
7:22
54
Natalie Franco
So
22:24
7:28
63
Madelein Souza
Fr
22:59
7:40
71
Adelaida Casas
So
23:32
7:51
81




12 Lincoln (s)
15-14-13-13-12
Gap: 1:41
111:12
22:14
7:25
293 Kaitlyn Davis
Jr
21:28
7:09
44
Paola Rodrigue
Sr
22:08
7:23
56
Amanda Murphy
Jr
22:13
7:24
58
Monique Beget
Jr
22:14
7:25
59
Jessica Guerra
Sr
23:09
7:43
76
Aria Zapata
Sr
24:07
8:02
88




13 Enochs
2-7-9-12-13
Gap: 8:14
115:54
23:11
7:44
308 Faith Makau
Jr
19:20
6:27
2
Hailey Hinkle
Sr
20:24
6:48
28
Amanda Vieira
Jr
23:35
7:52
82
Jazlynn Satkamp
Jr
25:01
8:20
94
Jessica Ferrante
Jr
27:34
9:11
102








14 Sheldon
12-13-14-14-14
Gap: 3:43
115:21
23:04
7:41
342 Yuli Landeros
Sr
21:05
7:02
38
Diana Torres
Sr
22:01
7:20
52
Michaela Zuber
Sr
22:58
7:39
70
Ashley Alvarez
Jr
24:29
8:10
90
Vanessa Aguilar
Jr
24:48
8:16
92








15 Rodriguez
16-16-15-15-15
Gap: 5:28
121:35
24:19
8:06
411 Makenzie Alspaw
Fr
22:37
7:32
64
Rayna Damacion
Fr
23:17
7:46
77
Heather Bennion
So
23:17
7:46
78
Alex Mcwillia
Jr
24:19
8:06
89
Kathryn Olson
Jr
28:05
9:22
103
Andrea Roblez
Jr
30:18
10:06
109




16 Chavez
18-17-17-16-16
Gap: 6:07
126:16
25:15
8:25
449 Samantha Boots
Jr
23:00
7:40
72
Jennifer Estay
Sr
23:43
7:54
83
Maria Garcia
Sr
24:51
8:17
93
Celeste Molina
Jr
25:35
8:32
97
Kelsey Bumangla
So
29:07
9:42
104
Jennifer Barajas
Jr
29:08
9:43
105




17 McNair
14-15-16-17-17
Gap: 8:34
136:57
27:23
9:08
460 Dorothy Thai
Jr
21:26
7:09
41
Sophavy Sung
Sr
25:39
8:33
98
Lyndi Low
Sr
29:53
9:58
106
Hong Truong
Sr
29:59
10:00
107
Stephani Gomez
Sr
30:00
10:00
108
Kimberly Eng
Sr
33:15
11:05
111




18 Kennedy
17-18-18-18-18
Gap: 8:13
135:37
27:07
9:02
479 Kelly Lemons
Sr
22:57
7:39
69
Alexia Jacobo
Jr
26:35
8:52
99
Emily Ramirez
Jr
27:26
9:09
100
Mariah Vasquez
Jr
27:29
9:10
101
Morgan Gritten
Jr
31:10
10:23
110








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Allison Klas Jr St Francis (sac) 19:53 6:38
2 Makenna Meeks So Bella Vista 20:36 6:52
3 Kim Lackner Jr St Francis (sac) 20:50 6:57
4 Susan Frazier Sr St Francis (sac) 20:59 7:00
5 Autumn Edgar Sr Bella Vista 21:05 7:02
6 Ridgely Provencal Sr St Francis (sac) 21:07 7:02
7 Taylor Ashby Jr Oak Ridge 21:09 7:03
8 Jessica Diaz Sr St Francis (sac) 21:15 7:05
9 Abby Walker Sr Oak Ridge 21:30 7:10
10 Brenna Holman So Woodcreek 21:46 7:15
11 Sabrina Wilson So Rocklin 21:57 7:19
12 Sarah Wagstaff Sr St Francis (sac) 22:18 7:26
13 Grace Calhoun Jr Davis High 22:27 7:29 1/14 7/20 6/21
14 Yvette Croteau Sr Bella Vista 22:38 7:33
15 Kelsey Lucas Sr Vacaville 22:46 7:35
16 Marissa Romeri Sr Rocklin 22:52 7:37
17 Jenna Wong So Sheldon 22:56 7:39
18 Brit Husmann Sr Rocklin 22:56 7:39
19 Cassandra Cheek Fr Sheldon 22:56 7:39
20 Reynalda Ramirez Sr Atwater 23:04 7:41
21 Mika Brown Jr St Francis (sac) 23:10 7:43
22 Alicia Solorio So Woodcreek 23:10 7:43
23 Monica LeFlore Jr Davis High 23:12 7:44 2/14 8/20 7/19
24 Destiny Smith Jr Davis High 23:20 7:47 3/14 9/20 4/15
25 Samantha Fung Jr Davis High 23:20 7:47 4/14 10/20 2/13
26 Victoria Mohtes-Chan Jr Davis High 23:25 7:48 5/14 11/20 2/13
27 Briana Hendricks So Sheldon 23:40 7:53
28 Holly Voboril Sr Nevada Union 23:42 7:54
29 Zoe Toscano Sr Modesto 23:45 7:55
30 Tatiana Smith Sr St Francis (sac) 23:46 7:55
31 Hannah Blair Jr Nevada Union 23:47 7:56
32 Sophia Chaves-giusti Jr Franklin (eg) 24:01 8:00
33 Corinne Elsbernd Jr Nevada Union 24:10 8:03
34 Sara Chehrazi Sr St Francis (sac) 24:18 8:06
35 Julian Holley Sr St Francis (sac) 24:18 8:06
36 Danielle Dodson Sr Buhach Colony 24:22 8:07
37 Husna Sayedi Jr Franklin (eg) 24:22 8:07
38 Rubi Hernandez Jr Buhach Colony 24:23 8:08
39 Brianna Perez Jr Atwater 24:27 8:09
40 Teresa Garcia Sr Lincoln (s) 24:29 8:10
41 Crystal Kline Jr Sheldon 24:46 8:15
42 Morgan Krueger Jr Modesto 24:49 8:16
43 Rebecca Walker Sr Pleasant Grove 24:55 8:18
44 Cynthia Arriaga Jr Luther Burbank 24:56 8:19
45 Shannon Kirn Jr Buhach Colony 24:58 8:19
46 Courtney Sousa Jr Pleasant Grove 25:01 8:20
47 Dominique Terry Sr Bella Vista 25:04 8:21
48 Amelia Duplantier Sr Davis High 25:05 8:22 6/14 12/20 2/8 25:51
(0:46)
25:51
(0:46)
25:51
(0:46)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
49 Priscylla Zapata Jr Lincoln (s) 25:11 8:24
50 Katie Esparza Sr St Francis (sac) 25:16 8:25
51 Sarah Huggins Sr St Francis (sac) 25:17 8:26
52 Amanda Bishop Sr Lincoln (s) 25:23 8:28
53 Andi Divis Jr Enochs 25:27 8:29
54 Kelly McWilliams Jr Davis High 25:31 8:30 7/14 13/20 2/6
55 Amanda Hart Sr Davis High 25:33 8:31 8/14 14/20 2/3 25:45
(0:12)
25:45
(0:12)
25:45
(0:12)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
56 Stephanie Leon Jr Davis High 25:34 8:31 9/14 15/20 2/3
57 Michelle Jung Jr Pleasant Grove 25:35 8:32
58 Kelly Chuck Jr Davis High 25:35 8:32 10/14 16/20 2/2
59 Alexa Lopez Sr Napa 25:37 8:32
60 Liliana Urena Sr Napa 25:40 8:33
61 Pooja Gupta Jr Davis High 25:41 8:34 11/14 17/20 2/2
62 Tatiana Walton Jr Buhach Colony 25:43 8:34
63 Deepa Patel Jr Franklin (eg) 25:44 8:35
64 Elizabeth Long Sr Lodi 25:44 8:35
65 Samantha Jamosmos Jr Lincoln (s) 25:51 8:37
66 Johanna Jorczyk Jr Lodi 25:52 8:37
67 Sara Ortiz Jr Atwater 25:59 8:40
68 Blanca Jimenez Sr Modesto 26:01 8:40
69 Crystal Bastida Sr Lincoln (s) 26:06 8:42
70 Jade Vibieda Jr Enochs 26:06 8:42
71 Abby Johnson Sr St Francis (sac) 26:08 8:43
72 Elizabeth Magana Jr Atwater 26:11 8:44
73 Maggie Trieweiler Sr Atwater 26:12 8:44
74 Beatriz Madrigal Jr Buhach Colony 26:13 8:44
75 Micah Viss Sr Enochs 26:14 8:45
76 Meredith Valenzona Sr Franklin (eg) 26:14 8:45
77 Claudia Hernandez Sr Buhach Colony 26:16 8:45
78 Breanna Ruiz Jr Modesto 26:19 8:46
79 Carrissa Cortez Sr Buhach Colony 26:19 8:46
80 Angelique Adams Sr Atwater 26:26 8:49
81 Jacky Miller Jr Modesto 26:36 8:52
82 Lin Yang Sr Davis High 26:38 8:53 12/14 18/20 2/2
83 Katie Smith Jr Lodi 26:48 8:56
84 Sachi Prim Sr Franklin (eg) 26:54 8:58
85 Adilene Rojas Jr Atwater 27:06 9:02
86 Dana Ngaw Jr Pleasant Grove 27:11 9:04
87 Felicia Hansson Jr Lincoln (s) 27:13 9:04
88 Lianna Anderson Fr Sheldon 27:19 9:06
89 Michaela Ma Jr Davis High 27:20 9:07 13/14 19/20 2/2
90 Natalia Sanchez Jr Atwater 27:28 9:09
91 Mckenna Hooker Jr Enochs 27:33 9:11
92 Raquel Valdes Jr Davis High 27:33 9:11 14/14 20/20 1/2
93 Scarlett Miller Sr Bella Vista 27:42 9:14
94 Aatiqah Murdock Jr Luther Burbank 27:51 9:17
95 Warda Haq Sr Franklin (eg) 27:52 9:17
96 Andrea Gonzalez Sr Atwater 27:55 9:18
97 Cassandra Escudero Jr Franklin (eg) 28:02 9:21
98 Jessica Bianucci Jr St Francis (sac) 28:03 9:21
99 Katarina Grohs Jr Napa 28:13 9:24
100 Brooke Newton Jr Enochs 28:22 9:27
101 Selene Montiel Sr Lodi 28:25 9:28
102 Stephanie Medina Sr Modesto 28:26 9:29
103 Vanessa Rushing Sr Kimball 28:34 9:31
104 Emily Bidou Jr Vacaville 28:36 9:32
105 Olivia Macler Jr Napa 28:38 9:33
106 Monica Deicke Sr Napa 28:38 9:33
107 Olivia Godby Sr St Francis (sac) 28:47 9:36
108 Anna Lee Jr Napa 28:52 9:37
109 Annie Neves Jr Pleasant Grove 29:34 9:51
110 Jordann Sheilds Jr Rodriguez 30:42 10:14
111 Brooklyn Lesch Sr Lodi 30:48 10:16
112 Ynez Barber Jr Napa 32:09 10:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis (sac)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:22
104:04
20:49
6:56
21 Allison Klas
Jr
19:53
6:38
1
Kim Lackner
Jr
20:50
6:57
3
Susan Frazier
Sr
20:59
7:00
4
Ridgely Provenca
Sr
21:07
7:02
6
Jessica Diaz
Sr
21:15
7:05
7
Sarah Wagstaff
Sr
22:18
7:26
8
Mika Brown
Jr
23:10
7:43
14
2 Davis High
3-4-3-3-2
Gap: 0:58
115:44
23:09
7:43
75 Grace Calhoun
Jr
22:27
7:29
9
Monica LeFlore
Jr
23:12
7:44
15
Destiny Smith
Jr
23:20
7:47
16
Samantha Fung
Jr
23:20
7:47
17
Victoria Mohtes-C
Jr
23:25
7:48
18
Amelia Duplanti
Sr
25:05
8:22
33
Kelly McWillia
Jr
25:31
8:30
37
3 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 7:06
117:05
23:25
7:48
116 Makenna Meeks
So
20:36
6:52
2
Autumn Edgar
Sr
21:05
7:02
5
Yvette Croteau
Sr
22:38
7:33
10
Dominiqu Terry
Sr
25:04
8:21
32
Scarlett Miller
Sr
27:42
9:14
67








4 Sheldon
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 4:23
121:37
24:19
8:06
134 Jenna Wong
So
22:56
7:39
11
Cassandr Cheek
Fr
22:56
7:39
12
Briana Hendrick
So
23:40
7:53
19
Crystal Kline
Jr
24:46
8:15
27
Lianna Anderson
Fr
27:19
9:06
65








5 Buhach Colony
8-7-5-5-5
Gap: 1:51
125:39
25:08
8:23
169 Danielle Dodson
Sr
24:22
8:07
22
Rubi Hernande
Jr
24:23
8:08
24
Shannon Kirn
Jr
24:58
8:19
30
Tatiana Walton
Jr
25:43
8:34
41
Beatriz Madrigal
Jr
26:13
8:44
52
Claudia Hernande
Sr
26:16
8:45
55
Carrissa Cortez
Sr
26:19
8:46
57
6 Atwater
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 3:08
125:53
25:11
8:24
185 Reynalda Ramirez
Sr
23:04
7:41
13
Brianna Perez
Jr
24:27
8:09
25
Sara Ortiz
Jr
25:59
8:40
46
Elizabet Magana
Jr
26:11
8:44
50
Maggie Trieweil
Sr
26:12
8:44
51
Angeliqu Adams
Sr
26:26
8:49
58
Adilene Rojas
Jr
27:06
9:02
62
7 Lincoln (s)
9-9-8-7-7
Gap: 1:37
127:00
25:24
8:28
187 Teresa Garcia
Sr
24:29
8:10
26
Priscyll Zapata
Jr
25:11
8:24
34
Amanda Bishop
Sr
25:23
8:28
35
Samantha Jamosmos
Jr
25:51
8:37
44
Crystal Bastida
Sr
26:06
8:42
48
Felicia Hansson
Jr
27:13
9:04
64




8 Franklin (eg)
7-6-7-8-8
Gap: 2:53
127:15
25:27
8:29
201 Sophia Chaves-g
Jr
24:01
8:00
21
Husna Sayedi
Jr
24:22
8:07
23
Deepa Patel
Jr
25:44
8:35
42
Meredith Valenzon
Sr
26:14
8:45
54
Sachi Prim
Sr
26:54
8:58
61
Warda Haq
Sr
27:52
9:17
68
Cassandr Escudero
Jr
28:02
9:21
69
9 Modesto
6-8-8-9-9
Gap: 2:51
127:30
25:30
8:30
210 Zoe Toscano
Sr
23:45
7:55
20
Morgan Krueger
Jr
24:49
8:16
28
Blanca Jimenez
Sr
26:01
8:40
47
Breanna Ruiz
Jr
26:19
8:46
56
Jacky Miller
Jr
26:36
8:52
59
Stephani Medina
Sr
28:26
9:29
73




10 Pleasant Grove
10-9-10-10-10
Gap: 4:39
132:16
26:27
8:49
238 Rebecca Walker
Sr
24:55
8:18
29
Courtney Sousa
Jr
25:01
8:20
31
Michelle Jung
Jr
25:35
8:32
38
Dana Ngaw
Jr
27:11
9:04
63
Annie Neves
Jr
29:34
9:51
77








11 Enochs
11-12-11-11-11
Gap: 2:55
133:42
26:44
8:55
275 Andi Divis
Jr
25:27
8:29
36
Jade Vibieda
Jr
26:06
8:42
49
Micah Viss
Sr
26:14
8:45
53
Mckenna Hooker
Jr
27:33
9:11
66
Brooke Newton
Jr
28:22
9:27
71








12 Napa
12-11-13-13-12
Gap: 3:01
136:46
27:21
9:07
298 Alexa Lopez
Sr
25:37
8:32
39
Liliana Urena
Sr
25:40
8:33
40
Katarina Grohs
Jr
28:13
9:24
70
Olivia Macler
Jr
28:38
9:33
74
Monica Deicke
Sr
28:38
9:33
75
Anna Lee
Jr
28:52
9:37
76
Ynez Barber
Jr
32:09
10:43
79
12 Lodi
13-13-12-12-12
Gap: 5:04
137:37
27:31
9:10
298 Elizabet Long
Sr
25:44
8:35
43
Johanna Jorczyk
Jr
25:52
8:37
45
Katie Smith
Jr
26:48
8:56
60
Selene Montiel
Sr
28:25
9:28
72
Brooklyn Lesch
Sr
30:48
10:16
78








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis (sac)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:00
117:50
23:34
7:51
15 Sarah Wagstaff
Sr
22:18
7:26
1
Mika Brown
Jr
23:10
7:43
2
Tatiana Smith
Sr
23:46
7:55
3
Sara Chehrazi
Sr
24:18
8:06
4
Julian Holley
Sr
24:18
8:06
5
Katie Esparza
Sr
25:16
8:25
7
Sarah Huggins
Sr
25:17
8:26
8
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:30
127:18
25:28
8:29
48 Amelia Duplanti
Sr
25:05
8:22
6
Kelly McWillia
Jr
25:31
8:30
9
Amanda Hart
Sr
25:33
8:31
10
Stephani Leon
Jr
25:34
8:31
11
Kelly Chuck
Jr
25:35
8:32
12
Pooja Gupta
Jr
25:41
8:34
13
Lin Yang
Sr
26:38
8:53
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Camille Bourdreaux Fr St Francis (sac) 13:29 6:45
2 Alondra Vazquez So Sheldon 13:31 6:46
3 Laura Cox So Sheldon 13:35 6:48
4 Jeanne-Marie McPherson Fr Davis High 13:38 6:49 1/9 1/9 3/21 Great Job! (SBP)
5 Natalie Aguilar So Lincoln (s) 13:41 6:51
6 Ariel Medina Fr St Francis (sac) 13:44 6:52
7 Macee Moreno So St Francis (sac) 13:49 6:55
8 Samantha Kilcollins So Oak Ridge 13:53 6:57
9 Whitney Wilhelmy Fr Oak Ridge 13:54 6:57
10 Ariel Young So St Francis (sac) 14:01 7:01
11 Katherine Dimond Fr Davis High 14:03 7:02 2/9 2/9 4/20 Great Job! (SBP)
12 Giulia McIsaac Fr Davis High 14:04 7:02 3/9 3/9 2/19 Great Job! (SBP)
13 Emily Sousa So Tokay 14:04 7:02
14 Suleikha Sutter Fr Davis High 14:04 7:02 4/9 4/9 2/17 Great Job! (SBP)
15 Jasmine Loyola Fr Tokay 14:07 7:04
16 Mindy Ong So Oak Ridge 14:23 7:12
17 Femke Keukenkamp Fr Oak Ridge 14:30 7:15
18 Nikki Perales So Tokay 14:35 7:18
19 Kyra Mcintyre Fr Merrill West 14:38 7:19
20 Mallory Shingle Fr St Francis (sac) 14:40 7:20
21 Zoe Juanitas Fr Davis High 14:42 7:21 5/9 5/9 2/13
22 Aubrey Mitsch Fr St Francis (sac) 14:43 7:22
23 Maddy Strong So St Francis (sac) 14:43 7:22
24 Erika Contreras So Sheldon 14:43 7:22
25 Mackenzie Moreno Fr Modesto 14:45 7:23
26 Harjit Singh Fr Sheldon 14:47 7:24
27 Lauren Marino So Lincoln (s) 14:48 7:24
28 Alison Bamford So Oak Ridge 14:49 7:25
29 Rebecca Cox So Sheldon 14:52 7:26
30 Tabbi Lai Fr Sheldon 14:53 7:27
31 Karina Kauffman Fr Oak Ridge 14:54 7:27
32 Selena Delgado Fr Tokay 14:55 7:28
33 Aishani Kumar Fr Oak Ridge 14:57 7:29
34 Theresa Mall Fr Tokay 14:58 7:29
35 Lauren Martinez Fr Oak Ridge 15:02 7:31
36 Karla Guzman So Lincoln (s) 15:03 7:32
37 Marcelina Hill Fr Tokay 15:03 7:32
38 Siena Cox So Davis High 15:04 7:32 6/9 6/9 5/10 15:50
(0:46)
15:50
(0:46)
15:50
(0:46)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
39 Ashley Warren Fr Sheldon 15:11 7:36
40 Alex Adel So Kennedy 15:16 7:38
41 Katie Gavitte Fr Vintage 15:19 7:40
42 Elena Fricke So St Francis (sac) 15:23 7:42
43 Macie Tanaka Fr St Francis (sac) 15:23 7:42
44 Sarah Reinhart Fr Oak Ridge 15:23 7:42
45 Lisa Kilgrow So Pleasant Grove 15:23 7:42
46 Lydia Young So Merrill West 15:35 7:48
47 Kamina Wilkerson So Franklin (eg) 15:35 7:48
48 Emily Perez So Lincoln (s) 15:38 7:49
49 Effie Nehoran Fr Merrill West 15:38 7:49
50 Daphne Tillotson Fr Nevada Union 15:38 7:49
51 Kiana Kraft So Nevada Union 15:39 7:50
52 Sydney Means Fr Tokay 15:40 7:50
53 Lizzie Robinson So McClatchy 15:40 7:50
54 Alexee Curtis Fr Enochs 15:43 7:52
55 Bella Brownwood Fr Nevada Union 15:45 7:53
56 Gisela Perez So Modesto 15:45 7:53
57 Megan Vollmer So St Francis (sac) 15:47 7:54
58 Katherine Louie So McClatchy 15:52 7:56
59 Melissa Woodward So St Francis (sac) 15:54 7:57
60 Kaitlyn Cheung Fr Franklin (eg) 15:55 7:58
61 Stephanie Low So Lincoln (s) 15:56 7:58
62 Jady Hong So Pleasant Grove 16:00 8:00
63 Alicia Bargas So Downey 16:00 8:00
64 Leiana Lathan Fr McClatchy 16:07 8:04
65 Karen Hormigas So Rodriguez 16:07 8:04
66 Dilara Tezcan So Davis High 16:09 8:04 7/9 7/9 5/9
67 Ellaina Jean Fr Enochs 16:16 8:08
68 Melanie Rogers-martel Fr St Francis (sac) 16:17 8:09
69 Lindsey Smith Fr Lincoln (s) 16:18 8:09
70 Brittney Mariani Fr Lincoln (s) 16:20 8:10
71 Christina Soltero So Modesto 16:22 8:11
72 Angelina Rios So Franklin (eg) 16:24 8:12
73 Morgan Williams Fr Lincoln (s) 16:26 8:13
74 Madison O'connor Fr Pleasant Grove 16:27 8:14
75 Samantha Wakerlin Fr Napa 16:28 8:14
76 Sharon Dong So Franklin (eg) 16:33 8:17
77 Preeya Patel Fr Franklin (eg) 16:41 8:21
78 Kari Nakamura So Kennedy 16:43 8:22
79 Emily Coleman Fr Franklin (eg) 16:44 8:22
80 Sami Jo Sanfelice Fr Oak Ridge 16:50 8:25
81 Madeline Bishop Fr Davis High 16:52 8:26 8/9 8/9 4/7
82 Erin Redding Fr Downey 16:53 8:27
83 Laura Hernandez So Modesto 16:56 8:28
84 Jaclyn Cross Fr Pleasant Grove 16:58 8:29
85 Carolyn Fraze So Downey 16:58 8:29
86 Crystal Vargas So Modesto 16:59 8:30
87 Christine Miyashir So Kennedy 17:01 8:31
88 Maria Munoz Fr Tokay 17:01 8:31
89 Isabel Castro Fr Tokay 17:02 8:31
90 Jennifer Yang So McNair 17:03 8:32
91 Anastasia Anderson Fr McClatchy 17:03 8:32
92 Erica Hansen Fr McClatchy 17:04 8:32
93 Sophie Parsh Fr Kennedy 17:06 8:33
94 Carly Solberg Fr Napa 17:09 8:35
95 Sally Chen Fr Tokay 17:11 8:36
96 Stephanie Gee So Kennedy 17:12 8:36
97 Khyara Brown Fr Luther Burbank 17:14 8:37
98 Dejanee Martin So Downey 17:14 8:37
99 Sierra Still Fr McClatchy 17:14 8:37
100 Jemmi Weaver-quenga So Franklin (eg) 17:15 8:38
101 Prescilla Fajardo Fr McNair 17:16 8:38
102 Taylor Hollabaugh So Napa 17:18 8:39
103 Kalyn Jones Fr Luther Burbank 17:18 8:39
104 Jasmine Do So Franklin (eg) 17:26 8:43
105 Elise Green So Merrill West 17:27 8:44
106 Dani Bocca So Rodriguez 17:32 8:46
107 Christie Henderson So St Francis (sac) 17:35 8:48
108 Abigail Delgado So Tokay 17:37 8:49
109 Rheanna Patton Fr Tokay 17:40 8:50
110 Marissa Sharp Fr Kennedy 17:40 8:50
111 Gabby Escobar Fr Modesto 17:41 8:51
112 Hannah Lorico Hertz Fr Davis High 17:41 8:51 9/9 9/9 4/6
113 Ashley Trostel Fr St Francis (sac) 17:41 8:51
114 Marjani Fairchild Fr McClatchy 17:44 8:52
115 Victoria Beltran So Modesto 17:53 8:57
116 Elizabeth Ramirez So Armijo 17:55 8:58
117 Vanessa Villanueva Fr Tokay 17:55 8:58
118 Eleni Quick Fr Downey 18:00 9:00
119 Haley Coopergard So Nevada Union 18:11 9:06
120 Jasmine Sandoval Fr McNair 18:13 9:06
121 Blanca Galvez So Modesto 18:15 9:08
122 Pawandeep Gill So Enochs 18:21 9:11
123 Emma Stephens Fr Modesto 18:35 9:18
124 Ahlea Castro So McNair 18:48 9:24
125 Carina Lopez-sanchez Fr Lincoln (s) 18:52 9:26
126 Paige Bielke Fr Enochs 18:59 9:30
127 Samantha Velazquez Fr Modesto 19:10 9:35
128 Sophie Noda So St Francis (sac) 19:33 9:47
129 Crystal Franco Fr Rodriguez 19:38 9:49
130 Amanda Chevalier So Armijo 19:39 9:50
131 Tram Nguyen Fr Lincoln (s) 20:02 10:01
132 Sibylla Bricka Fr Lincoln (s) 20:09 10:04
133 Benite Rutaganira Fr St Francis (sac) 20:15 10:08
134 Parker Linn So Napa 20:18 10:09
135 Ngoc Ha Fr McNair 20:31 10:16
136 Brenna Tamayo Fr Tokay 20:57 10:29
137 Brenda Arroyo So Enochs 21:12 10:36
138 Monique Mcdowell So Luther Burbank 28:48 14:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis (sac)
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:11
69:43
13:57
6:58
43 Camille Bourdrea
Fr
13:29
6:45
1
Ariel Medina
Fr
13:44
6:52
6
Macee Moreno
So
13:49
6:55
7
Ariel Young
So
14:01
7:01
10
Mallory Shingle
Fr
14:40
7:20
19
Aubrey Mitsch
Fr
14:43
7:22
21
Maddy Strong
So
14:43
7:22
22
2 Davis High
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:04
70:31
14:06
7:03
61 Jeanne-M McPherso
Fr
13:38
6:49
4
Katherin Dimond
Fr
14:03
7:02
11
Giulia McIsaac
Fr
14:04
7:02
12
Suleikha Sutter
Fr
14:04
7:02
14
Zoe Juanitas
Fr
14:42
7:21
20
Siena Cox
So
15:04
7:32
36
Dilara Tezcan
So
16:09
8:04
50
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Oak Ridge
5-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:56
71:29
14:18
7:09
77 Samantha Kilcolli
So
13:53
6:57
8
Whitney Wilhelmy
Fr
13:54
6:57
9
Mindy Ong
So
14:23
7:12
16
Femke Keukenka
Fr
14:30
7:15
17
Alison Bamford
So
14:49
7:25
27
Karina Kauffman
Fr
14:54
7:27
30
Aishani Kumar
Fr
14:57
7:29
32
4 Sheldon
2-1-3-4-4
Gap: 1:21
71:28
14:18
7:09
81 Alondra Vazquez
So
13:31
6:46
2
Laura Cox
So
13:35
6:48
3
Erika Contrera
So
14:43
7:22
23
Harjit Singh
Fr
14:47
7:24
25
Rebecca Cox
So
14:52
7:26
28
Tabbi Lai
Fr
14:53
7:27
29
Ashley Warren
Fr
15:11
7:36
37
5 Tokay
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:54
72:39
14:32
7:16
110 Emily Sousa
So
14:04
7:02
13
Jasmine Loyola
Fr
14:07
7:04
15
Nikki Perales
So
14:35
7:18
18
Selena Delgado
Fr
14:55
7:28
31
Theresa Mall
Fr
14:58
7:29
33
Marcelin Hill
Fr
15:03
7:32
35
Sydney Means
Fr
15:40
7:50
41
6 Lincoln (s)
4-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:15
75:06
15:01
7:31
152 Natalie Aguilar
So
13:41
6:51
5
Lauren Marino
So
14:48
7:24
26
Karla Guzman
So
15:03
7:32
34
Emily Perez
So
15:38
7:49
40
Stephani Low
So
15:56
7:58
47
Lindsey Smith
Fr
16:18
8:09
52
Brittney Mariani
Fr
16:20
8:10
53
7 Modesto
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:14
80:47
16:09
8:05
246 Mackenzi Moreno
Fr
14:45
7:23
24
Gisela Perez
So
15:45
7:53
44
Christin Soltero
So
16:22
8:11
54
Laura Hernande
So
16:56
8:28
61
Crystal Vargas
So
16:59
8:30
63
Gabby Escobar
Fr
17:41
8:51
75
Victoria Beltran
So
17:53
8:57
77
8 Franklin (eg)
9-8-9-8-8
Gap: 1:06
81:08
16:14
8:07
253 Kamina Wilkerso
So
15:35
7:48
39
Kaitlyn Cheung
Fr
15:55
7:58
46
Angelina Rios
So
16:24
8:12
55
Sharon Dong
So
16:33
8:17
56
Preeya Patel
Fr
16:41
8:21
57
Emily Coleman
Fr
16:44
8:22
59
Jemmi Weaver-q
So
17:15
8:38
72
9 McClatchy
10-9-8-9-9
Gap: 1:24
81:46
16:21
8:11
269 Lizzie Robinson
So
15:40
7:50
42
Katherin Louie
So
15:52
7:56
45
Leiana Lathan
Fr
16:07
8:04
49
Anastasi Anderson
Fr
17:03
8:32
66
Erica Hansen
Fr
17:04
8:32
67
Sierra Still
Fr
17:14
8:37
71
Marjani Fairchil
Fr
17:44
8:52
76
10 Kennedy
8-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:56
83:18
16:40
8:20
297 Alex Adel
So
15:16
7:38
38
Kari Nakamura
So
16:43
8:22
58
Christin Miyashir
So
17:01
8:31
64
Sophie Parsh
Fr
17:06
8:33
68
Stephani Gee
So
17:12
8:36
69
Marissa Sharp
Fr
17:40
8:50
74




11 Downey
12-12-11-11-11
Gap: 2:00
85:05
17:01
8:31
318 Alicia Bargas
So
16:00
8:00
48
Erin Redding
Fr
16:53
8:27
60
Carolyn Fraze
So
16:58
8:29
62
Dejanee Martin
So
17:14
8:37
70
Eleni Quick
Fr
18:00
9:00
78








12 Enochs
11-10-12-12-12
Gap: 5:29
90:31
18:06
9:03
340 Alexee Curtis
Fr
15:43
7:52
43
Ellaina Jean
Fr
16:16
8:08
51
Pawandee Gill
So
18:21
9:11
80
Paige Bielke
Fr
18:59
9:30
82
Brenda Arroyo
So
21:12
10:36
84








13 McNair
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:28
91:51
18:22
9:11
381 Jennifer Yang
So
17:03
8:32
65
Prescill Fajardo
Fr
17:16
8:38
73
Jasmine Sandoval
Fr
18:13
9:06
79
Ahlea Castro
So
18:48
9:24
81
Ngoc Ha
Fr
20:31
10:16
83








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

11 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
F/S D1 Camille Bourdreaux, Fr, 13:29, St Francis (sac) St Francis (sac), 69:43, 43
F/S D2 Rose Wilbourn, Fr, 13:31, Buhach Colony Vacaville, 73:37, 77
F/S D3 Brianna Fillpot, So, 13:38, Gregori Del Oro, 73:14, 62
F/S D4 Venus Canaveral, Fr, 14:43, Pacheco Pacheco, 78:13, 34
JV D1-2 Allison Klas, Jr, 19:53, St Francis (sac) St Francis (sac), 104:04, 21
JV D3-4-5 Lizzie Meredith, So, 20:46, Del Oro Del Oro, 107:34, 15
V D1 Mackenzie Mills, Jr, 18:57, Vintage St Francis (sac), 98:53, 40
V D2 Karina Nunes, Jr, 19:11, Woodcreek Woodcreek, 99:09, 62
V D3 Karlie Garcia, Jr, 17:34, Oakmont Del Oro, 101:20, 71
V D4 Becky Hobby, Sr, 18:57, Hughson Bret Harte, 104:56, 77
V D5 Anneliese Bradley, So, 21:34, Millennium Victory Christian, 120:57, 28

All Boys Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr D1 Blake Croft, Fr, 11:44, Davis Sr. Lincoln (s), 61:52, 42
Fr D2 Drew Childs, Fr, 11:32, Bella Vista Bella Vista, 62:43, 59
Fr D3 Jose Aranda, Fr, 11:52, Pioneer Gregori, 62:57, 21
Fr D4 Joshua Brady, Fr, 12:19, Bret Harte Bret Harte, 65:02, 30
Fr D5 Justin Mckee, Fr, 13:21, Millennium , 0:00,
JV D1-2 Tim O'shea Iii, Jr, 16:41, Bella Vista Bella Vista, 86:42, 62
JV D3-4-5 Derek Benson, Jr, 18:16, Manteca Casa Roble, 94:11, 45
So D1 Daniel Rowen, So, 11:20, Davis Sr. Davis Sr., 59:27, 31
So D2 Mario Perez, Fr, 11:18, Kimball Granite Bay, 59:04, 31
So D3 Jason Yurgelevic, So, 11:38, El Dorado El Dorado, 61:23, 40
So D4 Brendon Curtright, So, 11:57, Weston Ranch Bret Harte, 64:16, 35
So D5 Jesse Castro, So, 13:22, Millennium , 0:00,
V D1 Jack Scranton, Jr, 16:34, Davis Sr. Davis Sr., 83:59, 39
V D2 Trent Brendel, Jr, 15:49, Granite Bay Woodcreek, 81:25, 37
V D3 Tyler Sickler, Jr, 15:58, Will C. Wood Placer, 84:38, 95
V D4 Clancy Mcconnell, Sr, 16:40, Sonora Dixon, 88:27, 94
V D5 Neilson Powless, Fr, 16:25, Victory Christian Tioga, 99:34, 71