Davis High Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/28/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Castiglioni, Sofia Fr V 18:09 5:51 3.1 6/237 2/7 2/7 1/35 19:42
(1:33,7.9)
Great Job! (DPR)
McIsaac, Giulia Jr V 19:39 6:20 3.1 59/237 5/7 5/7 3/33 19:23 19:23 19:23 19:03 Great Job! (DSR)
McManis, Maggie Jr V 19:29 6:17 3.1 50/237 3/7 3/7 8/34 18:55 18:55 18:55 18:55 Great Job! (DSR)
McPherson, Jeanne-Marie Jr V 20:03 6:28 3.1 87/237 7/7 7/7 2/28 21:47
(1:44,8.0)
Great Job! (DPR)
Meads, Sophie Sr V 20:03 6:28 3.1 85/237 6/7 6/7 3/33 19:53 19:53 18:52 18:52
O'Keeffe, Fiona So V 17:38 5:41 3.1 1/237 1/7 1/7 1/40 17:56
(0:18,1.7)
17:56
(0:18,1.7)
17:56
(0:18,1.7)
17:42
(0:04,0.4)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Tripathi, Pooja Sr V 19:34 6:19 3.1 54/237 4/7 4/7 3/34 22:06
(2:32,11.5)
Great Job! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/33 94:29
2:01
3.1 6:06 5:41 6:20 163 6:06 94:43
(0:14,0.2)
94:43
(0:14,0.2)
94:13 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Fiona O'Keeffe (1), Sofia Castiglioni (6), Maggie McManis (48), Pooja Tripathi (52), Giulia McIsaac (56)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Fiona O'Keeffe So Davis High 17:38 5:41 1/7 1/7 1/40 17:56
(0:18)
17:56
(0:18)
17:56
(0:18)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Veronica Yamane Sr ARCADIA 17:49 5:45
3 Emma Abrahamson Sr LA COSTA CANYON 17:57 5:47
4 Lauren Larocco Sr ST. FRANCIS-SAC 17:59 5:48
5 Sydney Badger Sr CENTENNIAL 18:04 5:50
6 Sofia Castiglioni Fr Davis High 18:09 5:51 2/7 2/7 1/35
7 Julia Maxwell Sr BRANSON 18:11 5:52
8 Emi Prim Sr FRANKLIN 18:15 5:53
9 Erin Holton Fr RANCHO CUCAMONGA 18:23 5:56
10 Paige Rice Sr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 18:24 5:56
11 Madison Rawson Sr ST. FRANCIS-SAC 18:28 5:57
12 Melissa Reed Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:35 6:00
13 Doninique Regalado Sr TRABUCO HILLS 18:45 6:03
14 Melissa Eisele Sr SAN CLEMENTE 18:49 6:04
15 Kelsey Carroll Jr SAN CLEMENTE 18:54 6:06
16 Rebekah Bosler Sr LA COSTA CANYON 18:57 6:07
17 Sabrina Herrmann Jr TRABUCO HILLS 19:01 6:08
18 Allie Timbrell Jr ALHAMBRA 19:01 6:08
19 Baylee Margolis Jr TRABUCO HILLS 19:04 6:09
20 Madison Ricks Sr CALIFORNIA 19:06 6:10
21 Nia Akins So RANCHO BERNARDO 19:07 6:10
22 Sara Abrahamson So LA COSTA CANYON 19:09 6:11
23 Ally Palomino Fr BISHOP AMAT 19:10 6:11
24 Hannah Peterson Sr DURANGO 19:11 6:11
25 Alex Garro So TRABUCO HILLS 19:12 6:12
26 Kamryn Hart So THUNDER RIDGE 19:12 6:12
27 Miranda Myers Jr ST. FRANCIS-SAC 19:12 6:12
28 Emily Thomas So BELLARMINE-WA 19:14 6:12
29 Yajaira Zarate Sr WARREN 19:14 6:12
30 Meghan Kamae Sr ARCADIA 19:15 6:13
31 Sweena Mangal Jr TRABUCO HILLS 19:15 6:13
32 Brooke Kingma Jr JACKSON-WA 19:15 6:13
33 Michaela Fromme Fr LA COSTA CANYON 19:18 6:14
34 Ashley Garnica Fr BISHOP AMAT 19:18 6:14
35 Katie Gorczyca Sr CENTENNIAL 19:18 6:14
36 Emily Hubert Jr BISHOP AMAT 19:19 6:14
37 Gwendolyn Hurtado So WARREN 19:19 6:14
38 Riley Prohaska So LA COSTA CANYON 19:20 6:14
39 Madison Ross Jr ARCADIA 19:22 6:15
40 Molly Mccullough Jr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 19:23 6:15
41 Lindsay Allen Fr HOMESTEAD 19:23 6:15
42 Grace Ling Jr LYNBROOK 19:23 6:15
43 Jacqueline Gardner Jr TORREY PINES 19:25 6:16
44 Brooke Starn So MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 19:25 6:16
45 Jordan Thurston Sr BELLARMINE-WA 19:26 6:16
46 Anna Harleen Sr BRANSON 19:26 6:16
47 Janeane Hernandez So WARREN 19:27 6:16
48 Shaz Breedlove Jr MARIA CARRILLO 19:28 6:17
49 Grace Georgi Jr SAN CLEMENTE 19:28 6:17
50 Maggie McManis Jr Davis High 19:29 6:17 3/7 3/7 8/34 18:55 18:55 18:55
51 Danielle Voyles Sr RANCHO BERNARDO 19:30 6:17
52 Lauren Voyles Sr RANCHO BERNARDO 19:30 6:17
53 Evelyn Mandel Fr GREAT OAK 19:32 6:18
54 Pooja Tripathi Sr Davis High 19:34 6:19 4/7 4/7 3/34
55 Macey Pflughoft Jr GREAT OAK 19:35 6:19
56 Lina Krueck Fr THUNDER RIDGE 19:36 6:19
57 Celina Lepe Sr MONTE VISTA 19:37 6:20
58 Miranda Padilla Jr GREAT OAK 19:39 6:20
59 Giulia McIsaac Jr Davis High 19:39 6:20 5/7 5/7 3/33 19:23 19:23 19:23
60 Delanie Eng Sr TRABUCO HILLS 19:40 6:21
61 Katie Carroll Jr SAN CLEMENTE 19:43 6:22
62 Holly Lung Fr ARCADIA 19:43 6:22
63 Laura Staeheli Jr BELLARMINE-WA 19:45 6:22
64 Carina Gwennap Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:46 6:23
65 Jamie Busby So COLLEGE PARK 19:48 6:23
66 Kim Sannajust Sr AMADOR VALLEY 19:48 6:23
67 Hannah Allen Jr HOMESTEAD 19:49 6:24
68 Cecilia Avelar So MARIA CARRILLO 19:49 6:24
69 Megan Marretti So RANCHO CUCAMONGA 19:49 6:24
70 Gracie Albano Sr NIPOMO 19:50 6:24
71 Chloe Schmitz So TRABUCO HILLS 19:50 6:24
72 Bryanna Fuller Jr RANCHO BERNARDO 19:51 6:24
73 Jessica Rawlins Sr JACKSON-WA 19:51 6:24
74 Katie Sammer Sr RANCHO BERNARDO 19:53 6:25
75 Smita Nalluri Jr AMADOR VALLEY 19:54 6:25
76 Carolina Avelar So MARIA CARRILLO 19:54 6:25
77 Hannah Derby Sr BELLARMINE-WA 19:55 6:25
78 Camille Boudreaux Jr ST. FRANCIS-SAC 19:56 6:26
79 Lacey Conner So ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 19:56 6:26
80 Miranda Ross Jr BELLARMINE-WA 19:57 6:26
81 Erin Thomas Sr MENDOCINO 20:01 6:27
82 Alex Fromme Sr LA COSTA CANYON 20:01 6:27
83 Mary Charleson Sr JACKSON-WA 20:03 6:28
84 Meredeth Corda Fr MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 20:03 6:28
85 Sophie Meads Sr Davis High 20:03 6:28 6/7 6/7 3/33 19:53 19:53 18:52
86 Marina Kemper Sr TORREY PINES 20:03 6:28
87 Jeanne-Marie McPherson Jr Davis High 20:03 6:28 7/7 7/7 2/28
88 Savannah Boyd So LA COSTA CANYON 20:04 6:28
89 Emily Hylland So JACKSON-WA 20:05 6:29
90 Melodie Leroudier So AMADOR VALLEY 20:06 6:29
91 Sierra Hill Jr RANCHO BERNARDO 20:06 6:29
92 Jaqueline Escalera So FREMONT 20:09 6:30
93 Annaka Green So AMADOR VALLEY 20:09 6:30
94 Lucy O'sullivan Jr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 20:10 6:30
95 Elsa Vazquez Sr WARREN 20:12 6:31
96 Cassie Dittenhoefer Sr NIPOMO 20:12 6:31
97 Sierra Dinges Sr THUNDER RIDGE 20:14 6:32
98 Silvia Gonzalez Sr WARREN 20:15 6:32
99 Sofia Ries Fr BELLARMINE-WA 20:16 6:32
100 Bevin Mccullough Jr MARIN ACADEMY 20:16 6:32
101 Ariel Medina Jr ST. FRANCIS-SAC 20:17 6:33
102 Triona Swanson So ST. AGNES 20:17 6:33
103 Allie Calain Fr GREAT OAK 20:19 6:33
104 Samantha Perry Jr MARIA CARRILLO 20:19 6:33
105 Allie Ahern So MARIA CARRILLO 20:24 6:35
106 Kyra Meko Sr NIPOMO 20:25 6:35
107 Samantha Cabrera So BISHOP AMAT 20:25 6:35
108 Brittany Bailey Jr RANCHO CUCAMONGA 20:26 6:35
109 Emma Atwell Jr THUNDER RIDGE 20:27 6:36
110 Shannon Maloney Jr DURANGO 20:28 6:36
111 Michaella Sheng Sr ARCADIA 20:29 6:36
112 Rachel Huang Jr ARCADIA 20:30 6:37
113 Cailey Ives So GREAT OAK 20:31 6:37
114 Karly Laffer Fr AMADOR VALLEY 20:31 6:37
115 Ashley Delgado Fr BRANSON 20:31 6:37
116 Pamela Tenorio Sr BISHOP AMAT 20:33 6:38
117 Abby Orgish So MARIA CARRILLO 20:34 6:38
118 Madi Jeha So MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 20:34 6:38
119 Kate Patterson ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 20:34 6:38
120 Emily Waters Jr THUNDER RIDGE 20:35 6:38
121 Brittany Black So TORREY PINES 20:35 6:38
122 Stephanie Duret Sr AMADOR VALLEY 20:38 6:39
123 Mallory Shingle Jr ST. FRANCIS-SAC 20:41 6:40
124 Courtney Schell Jr ST. AGNES 20:41 6:40
125 Sophie Gonzalez Sr RANCHO BERNARDO 20:42 6:41
126 Taylor Witcher Sr NIPOMO 20:45 6:42
127 Catherine Kiser Fr MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 20:46 6:42
128 Sydney Belus Fr GREAT OAK 20:47 6:42
129 Emily Gines So MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 20:49 6:43
130 Taylor Seamans Jr TORREY PINES 20:50 6:43
131 Ariana Holley Jr ANTIOCH 20:50 6:43
132 Francesca Camahort Fr BRANSON 20:51 6:44
133 Marley Weaver Gabel Jr DURANGO 20:51 6:44
134 Alex Gonzales Sr ST. AGNES 20:51 6:44
135 Sophia Ramos Jr WARREN 20:52 6:44
136 Ein Herting Sr MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 20:53 6:44
137 Allyson Stuckey So GREAT OAK 20:55 6:45
138 Samantha Tabares So WARREN 20:55 6:45
139 Zoe Wall Sr THUNDER RIDGE 20:56 6:45
140 Monique Barnard Jr ARCADIA 20:57 6:45
141 Amber Boettiger Fr ST. AGNES 20:59 6:46
142 Macenzi Mcguire Jr TORREY PINES 21:00 6:46
143 Shelby Cox Sr FREMONT 21:00 6:46
144 Marieta Wright So CENTENNIAL 21:01 6:47
145 Maryella Cohn Fr ST. AGNES 21:03 6:47
146 Sarah Bates Sr DURANGO 21:05 6:48
147 Anna Pischer Sr JACKSON-WA 21:06 6:48
148 Emily Dowey Jr COLLEGE PARK 21:08 6:49
149 Kayla Roberts Fr CENTENNIAL 21:09 6:49
150 Dulce Juarez Jr RANCHO CUCAMONGA 21:10 6:50
151 Ashlee Fausz Jr THUNDER RIDGE 21:11 6:50
152 Lizzie Reeves So BRANSON 21:12 6:50
153 Amber Eisele So SAN CLEMENTE 21:12 6:50
154 Chiara Chandlee Sr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 21:15 6:51
155 Gabrielle Altmannsberger Jr CENTENNIAL 21:16 6:52
156 Megan Thompson Sr SANTA FE CHRISTIAN 21:18 6:52
157 Tara Hale So BELLARMINE-WA 21:20 6:53
158 Ines Ramirez Fr TORREY PINES 21:20 6:53
159 Abby Diess Jr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 21:21 6:53
160 Selina Saliba Jr COLLEGE PARK 21:22 6:54
161 Kathy Camenzind Sr CALIFORNIA 21:23 6:54
162 Marlene Ortega Jr RANCHO CUCAMONGA 21:23 6:54
163 Sarah Todd Sr JACKSON-WA 21:24 6:54
164 Allison Mark Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:27 6:55
165 Diana Kruzman Jr CUPERTINO 21:27 6:55
166 Delaney Sparling So HERITAGE 21:33 6:57
167 Laura Reynolds Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:34 6:57
168 Mackenzie Cox So FREMONT 21:37 6:58
169 Jasmine Caig Fr HOMESTEAD 21:38 6:59
170 Emily Fogel Jr DURANGO 21:38 6:59
171 Jessie Colin Sr MARIN ACADEMY 21:39 6:59
172 Katarina Seibert Jr DURANGO 21:39 6:59
173 Lauren Meier Fr FREMONT 21:40 6:59
174 Marta Deguili Jr HOMESTEAD 21:42 7:00
175 Emma Sage Sr AMADOR VALLEY 21:43 7:00
176 Marianna Perez Jr COLLEGE PARK 21:44 7:01
177 Maryman Jawid Fr LYNBROOK 21:45 7:01
178 Shannon Palladino Jr MARIA CARRILLO 21:49 7:02
179 Kate Everhardt Fr FREMONT 21:49 7:02
180 Cole Gross Fr JACKSON-WA 21:52 7:03
181 Isabella Muscettola So HOMESTEAD 21:53 7:04
182 Maggie Wigton Fr DURANGO 21:54 7:04
183 Addie Hall So CENTENNIAL 21:54 7:04
184 Sophie Breck Sr BRANSON 21:57 7:05
185 Jackie Araujo Jr RANCHO CUCAMONGA 22:02 7:06
186 Jessica Uribe Sr HOMESTEAD 22:06 7:08
187 Evie Alberico Fr BISHOP AMAT 22:07 7:08
188 Sarah Wesson Fr TORREY PINES 22:07 7:08
189 Rachel Shapiro Jr BISHOP AMAT 22:10 7:09
190 Taryn Niederberger Jr COLLEGE PARK 22:12 7:10
191 Chase Worthen So ST. FRANCIS-SAC 22:14 7:10
192 Emma Sklarin Sr MARIN ACADEMY 22:15 7:11
193 Elin Chee So LYNBROOK 22:20 7:12
194 Anna Sussenguth So LYNBROOK 22:21 7:13
195 Olivia Weisel Fr BRANSON 22:22 7:13
196 Angelica Pollard Jr CALIFORNIA 22:26 7:14
197 Chloe Campo So ST. AGNES 22:27 7:15
198 Alexandra Brown Fr MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:29 7:15
199 Irene Han Fr LYNBROOK 22:31 7:16
200 Claire Kirkpatrick Jr MARIN ACADEMY 22:33 7:16
201 Michelle Lang Fr LYNBROOK 22:37 7:18
202 Caroline Carey Jr MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 22:37 7:18
203 Jessica Erickson Sr SAN CLEMENTE 22:46 7:21
204 Alex Tran Jr CALIFORNIA 22:51 7:22
205 Tori Bryan So HERITAGE 22:51 7:22
206 Flor Hernandez NIPOMO 22:59 7:25
207 Sabrina Pham So OAK GROVE 23:03 7:26
208 Alisa Lego Jr CALIFORNIA 23:03 7:26
209 Vanessa Avila Jr NIPOMO 23:20 7:32
210 Ashni Shetty Jr CUPERTINO 23:21 7:32
211 Eris Karnafel So CENTENNIAL 23:26 7:34
212 Whitney Lieberman So HOMESTEAD 23:32 7:35
213 Carrie Hunter Jr COLLEGE PARK 23:39 7:38
214 Skyler Duignan Fr HERITAGE 23:41 7:38
215 Lareana Toralba Jr HERITAGE 23:46 7:40
216 Jessica Kroeckel Sr CALIFORNIA 23:50 7:41
217 Emily Zhong So LYNBROOK 23:55 7:43
218 Maria De Jes Sr FREMONT 24:05 7:46
219 Sydney Lim So HERITAGE 24:10 7:48
220 India Flinchum Fr MOUNTAIN VIEW 24:22 7:52
221 Dominique Lau So MOUNTAIN VIEW 24:25 7:53
222 Jessica Xia Fr CUPERTINO 24:29 7:54
223 Geraldy Sanchez Jr OAK GROVE 24:36 7:56
224 Kaelyn Delaney Jr CALIFORNIA 24:37 7:56
225 Chiara Arellano So MARIN ACADEMY 24:43 7:58
226 Peyton Hamblin So HERITAGE 24:53 8:02
227 Hanalei Edbrooke Jr CUPERTINO 25:15 8:09
228 Cecilia Tran Sr OAK GROVE 25:21 8:11
229 Cami Carrera Sr MARIN ACADEMY 25:27 8:13
230 Olivia Ray Sr COLLEGE PARK 25:42 8:17
231 Rebecca Strull So MARIN ACADEMY 25:45 8:18
232 Sydney Saunders Sr SANTA FE CHRISTIAN 26:10 8:26
233 Thu Dam Jr CUPERTINO 26:14 8:28
234 Alejandra Flores Sr FREMONT 26:16 8:28
235 Rebecca Barker So OAK GROVE 27:32 8:53
236 Madalyn Li Jr CUPERTINO 27:44 8:57
237 Melissa Silva Fr CUPERTINO 28:34 9:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 TRABUCO HILLS
10-5-3-1-1
Gap: 0:30
95:17
19:03
6:09
97 Doninique Regalado
Sr
18:45
6:03
12
Sabrina Herrmann
Jr
19:01
6:08
16
Baylee Margolis
Jr
19:04
6:09
17
Alex Garro
So
19:12
6:12
23
Sweena Mangal
Jr
19:15
6:13
29
Delanie Eng
Sr
19:40
6:21
57
Chloe Schmitz
So
19:50
6:24
68
2 LA COSTA CANYON
3-3-1-2-2
Gap: 1:23
94:41
18:56
6:07
105 Emma Abrahamson
Sr
17:57
5:47
3
Rebekah Bosler
Sr
18:57
6:07
15
Sara Abrahamson
So
19:09
6:11
20
Michaela Fromme
Fr
19:18
6:14
31
Riley Prohaska
So
19:20
6:14
36
Alex Fromme
Sr
20:01
6:27
78
Savannah Boyd
So
20:04
6:28
84
3 Davis High
1-1-4-3-3
Gap: 2:01
94:29
18:54
6:06
163 Fiona O'Keeffe
So
17:38
5:41
1
Sofia Castiglioni
Fr
18:09
5:51
6
Maggie McManis
Jr
19:29
6:17
48
Pooja Tripathi
Sr
19:34
6:19
52
Giulia McIsaac
Jr
19:39
6:20
56
Sophie Meads
Sr
20:03
6:28
81
Jeanne-Marie McPherson
Jr
20:03
6:28
83
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
4 ST. FRANCIS-SAC
4-2-2-4-4
Gap: 2:18
95:52
19:10
6:11
211 Lauren Larocco
Sr
17:59
5:48
4
Madison Rawson
Sr
18:28
5:57
10
Miranda Myers
Jr
19:12
6:12
25
Camille Boudreaux
Jr
19:56
6:26
75
Ariel Medina
Jr
20:17
6:33
97
Mallory Shingle
Jr
20:41
6:40
119
Chase Worthen
So
22:14
7:10
185
5 ARCADIA
2-6-5-5-5
Gap: 2:40
96:38
19:20
6:14
233 Veronica Yamane
Sr
17:49
5:45
2
Meghan Kamae
Sr
19:15
6:13
28
Madison Ross
Jr
19:22
6:15
37
Holly Lung
Fr
19:43
6:22
59
Michaella Sheng
Sr
20:29
6:36
107
Rachel Huang
Jr
20:30
6:37
108
Monique Barnard
Jr
20:57
6:45
135
6 RANCHO BERNARDO
13-12-9-7-6
Gap: 0:46
97:51
19:34
6:19
258 Nia Akins
So
19:07
6:10
19
Danielle Voyles
Sr
19:30
6:17
49
Lauren Voyles
Sr
19:30
6:17
50
Bryanna Fuller
Jr
19:51
6:24
69
Katie Sammer
Sr
19:53
6:25
71
Sierra Hill
Jr
20:06
6:29
87
Sophie Gonzalez
Sr
20:42
6:41
121
7 BELLARMINE-WA
17-13-11-10-7
Gap: 0:43
98:17
19:39
6:20
280 Emily Thomas
So
19:14
6:12
26
Jordan Thurston
Sr
19:26
6:16
43
Laura Staeheli
Jr
19:45
6:22
60
Hannah Derby
Sr
19:55
6:25
74
Miranda Ross
Jr
19:57
6:26
77
Sofia Ries
Fr
20:16
6:32
95
Tara Hale
So
21:20
6:53
151
7 SAN CLEMENTE
11-4-6-6-7
Gap: 2:23
98:06
19:37
6:20
280 Melissa Eisele
Sr
18:49
6:04
13
Kelsey Carroll
Jr
18:54
6:06
14
Grace Georgi
Jr
19:28
6:17
47
Katie Carroll
Jr
19:43
6:22
58
Amber Eisele
So
21:12
6:50
148
Jessica Erickson
Sr
22:46
7:21
197




9 WARREN
18-11-8-9-9
Gap: 1:01
98:27
19:41
6:21
292 Yajaira Zarate
Sr
19:14
6:12
27
Gwendolyn Hurtado
So
19:19
6:14
35
Janeane Hernandez
So
19:27
6:16
45
Elsa Vazquez
Sr
20:12
6:31
91
Silvia Gonzalez
Sr
20:15
6:32
94
Sophia Ramos
Jr
20:52
6:44
130
Samantha Tabares
So
20:55
6:45
133
10 BISHOP AMAT
14-10-7-8-10
Gap: 1:23
98:45
19:45
6:22
302 Ally Palomino
Fr
19:10
6:11
21
Ashley Garnica
Fr
19:18
6:14
32
Emily Hubert
Jr
19:19
6:14
34
Samantha Cabrera
So
20:25
6:35
103
Pamela Tenorio
Sr
20:33
6:38
112
Evie Alberico
Fr
22:07
7:08
181
Rachel Shapiro
Jr
22:10
7:09
183
11 ST. MARY'S ACADEMY
8-8-10-11-11
Gap: 2:10
98:27
19:41
6:21
328 Paige Rice
Sr
18:24
5:56
9
Molly Mccullough
Jr
19:23
6:15
38
Lacey Conner
So
19:56
6:26
76
Lucy O'sullivan
Jr
20:10
6:30
90
Kate Patterson
-
20:34
6:38
115
Chiara Chandlee
Sr
21:15
6:51
149
Abby Diess
Jr
21:21
6:53
153
12 GREAT OAK
25-19-12-12-12
Gap: 0:59
99:36
19:55
6:26
367 Evelyn Mandel
Fr
19:32
6:18
51
Macey Pflughoft
Jr
19:35
6:19
53
Miranda Padilla
Jr
19:39
6:20
55
Allie Calain
Fr
20:19
6:33
99
Cailey Ives
So
20:31
6:37
109
Sydney Belus
Fr
20:47
6:42
124
Allyson Stuckey
So
20:55
6:45
132
13 MARIA CARRILLO
24-20-18-15-13
Gap: 0:56
99:54
19:59
6:27
385 Shaz Breedlove
Jr
19:28
6:17
46
Cecilia Avelar
So
19:49
6:24
65
Carolina Avelar
So
19:54
6:25
73
Samantha Perry
Jr
20:19
6:33
100
Allie Ahern
So
20:24
6:35
101
Abby Orgish
So
20:34
6:38
113
Shannon Palladino
Jr
21:49
7:02
172
14 THUNDER RIDGE
16-16-14-14-14
Gap: 1:23
100:04
20:01
6:27
392 Kamryn Hart
So
19:12
6:12
24
Lina Krueck
Fr
19:36
6:19
54
Sierra Dinges
Sr
20:14
6:32
93
Emma Atwell
Jr
20:27
6:36
105
Emily Waters
Jr
20:35
6:38
116
Zoe Wall
Sr
20:56
6:45
134
Ashlee Fausz
Jr
21:11
6:50
146
15 JACKSON-WA
19-17-17-13-15
Gap: 1:51
100:20
20:04
6:28
406 Brooke Kingma
Jr
19:15
6:13
30
Jessica Rawlins
Sr
19:51
6:24
70
Mary Charleson
Sr
20:03
6:28
79
Emily Hylland
So
20:05
6:29
85
Anna Pischer
Sr
21:06
6:48
142
Sarah Todd
Sr
21:24
6:54
157
Cole Gross
Fr
21:52
7:03
174
16 AMADOR VALLEY
27-24-19-17-16
Gap: 0:43
100:28
20:06
6:29
420 Kim Sannajust
Sr
19:48
6:23
63
Smita Nalluri
Jr
19:54
6:25
72
Melodie Leroudier
So
20:06
6:29
86
Annaka Green
So
20:09
6:30
89
Karly Laffer
Fr
20:31
6:37
110
Stephanie Duret
Sr
20:38
6:39
118
Emma Sage
Sr
21:43
7:00
169
17 BRANSON
6-9-13-16-17
Gap: 3:01
100:11
20:02
6:28
436 Julia Maxwell
Sr
18:11
5:52
7
Anna Harleen
Sr
19:26
6:16
44
Ashley Delgado
Fr
20:31
6:37
111
Francesca Camahort
Fr
20:51
6:44
127
Lizzie Reeves
So
21:12
6:50
147
Sophie Breck
Sr
21:57
7:05
178
Olivia Weisel
Fr
22:22
7:13
189
18 CENTENNIAL
5-7-15-18-18
Gap: 3:12
100:48
20:10
6:30
471 Sydney Badger
Sr
18:04
5:50
5
Katie Gorczyca
Sr
19:18
6:14
33
Marieta Wright
So
21:01
6:47
139
Kayla Roberts
Fr
21:09
6:49
144
Gabrielle Altmannsberger
Jr
21:16
6:52
150
Addie Hall
So
21:54
7:04
177
Eris Karnafel
So
23:26
7:34
204
19 RANCHO CUCAMONGA
7-15-16-19-19
Gap: 3:00
101:11
20:14
6:32
479 Erin Holton
Fr
18:23
5:56
8
Megan Marretti
So
19:49
6:24
66
Brittany Bailey
Jr
20:26
6:35
104
Dulce Juarez
Jr
21:10
6:50
145
Marlene Ortega
Jr
21:23
6:54
156
Jackie Araujo
Jr
22:02
7:06
179




20 MONTE VISTA-DVILLE
23-21-21-20-20
Gap: 1:24
101:37
20:19
6:33
484 Brooke Starn
So
19:25
6:16
42
Meredeth Corda
Fr
20:03
6:28
80
Madi Jeha
So
20:34
6:38
114
Catherine Kiser
Fr
20:46
6:42
123
Emily Gines
So
20:49
6:43
125
Ein Herting
Sr
20:53
6:44
131
Caroline Carey
Jr
22:37
7:18
196
21 TORREY PINES
22-22-22-21-21
Gap: 1:35
101:53
20:23
6:34
503 Jacqueline Gardner
Jr
19:25
6:16
41
Marina Kemper
Sr
20:03
6:28
82
Brittany Black
So
20:35
6:38
117
Taylor Seamans
Jr
20:50
6:43
126
Macenzi Mcguire
Jr
21:00
6:46
137
Ines Ramirez
Fr
21:20
6:53
152
Sarah Wesson
Fr
22:07
7:08
182
22 DURANGO
15-23-23-24-22
Gap: 2:27
103:13
20:39
6:40
561 Hannah Peterson
Sr
19:11
6:11
22
Shannon Maloney
Jr
20:28
6:36
106
Marley Weaver Gabel
Jr
20:51
6:44
128
Sarah Bates
Sr
21:05
6:48
141
Emily Fogel
Jr
21:38
6:59
164
Katarina Seibert
Jr
21:39
6:59
166
Maggie Wigton
Fr
21:54
7:04
176
23 NIPOMO
28-25-24-22-23
Gap: 3:09
104:11
20:50
6:43
583 Gracie Albano
Sr
19:50
6:24
67
Cassie Dittenhoefer
Sr
20:12
6:31
92
Kyra Meko
Sr
20:25
6:35
102
Taylor Witcher
Sr
20:45
6:42
122
Flor Hernandez
-
22:59
7:25
200
Vanessa Avila
Jr
23:20
7:32
202




23 MOUNTAIN VIEW
9-14-20-23-23
Gap: 3:54
103:51
20:46
6:42
583 Melissa Reed
Sr
18:35
6:00
11
Carina Gwennap
Jr
19:46
6:23
61
Allison Mark
Sr
21:27
6:55
158
Laura Reynolds
Sr
21:34
6:57
161
Alexandra Brown
Fr
22:29
7:15
192
India Flinchum
Fr
24:22
7:52
213
Dominique Lau
So
24:25
7:53
214
25 HOMESTEAD
20-18-25-25-25
Gap: 2:30
104:25
20:53
6:44
609 Lindsay Allen
Fr
19:23
6:15
39
Hannah Allen
Jr
19:49
6:24
64
Jasmine Caig
Fr
21:38
6:59
163
Marta Deguili
Jr
21:42
7:00
168
Isabella Muscettola
So
21:53
7:04
175
Jessica Uribe
Sr
22:06
7:08
180
Whitney Lieberman
So
23:32
7:35
205
26 ST. AGNES
31-29-26-26-26
Gap: 0:46
103:51
20:46
6:42
623 Triona Swanson
So
20:17
6:33
98
Courtney Schell
Jr
20:41
6:40
120
Alex Gonzales
Sr
20:51
6:44
129
Amber Boettiger
Fr
20:59
6:46
136
Maryella Cohn
Fr
21:03
6:47
140
Chloe Campo
So
22:27
7:15
191




27 COLLEGE PARK
26-27-27-27-27
Gap: 2:24
106:14
21:15
6:51
713 Jamie Busby
So
19:48
6:23
62
Emily Dowey
Jr
21:08
6:49
143
Selina Saliba
Jr
21:22
6:54
154
Marianna Perez
Jr
21:44
7:01
170
Taryn Niederberger
Jr
22:12
7:10
184
Carrie Hunter
Jr
23:39
7:38
206
Olivia Ray
Sr
25:42
8:17
221
28 FREMONT
29-30-29-28-28
Gap: 1:40
106:15
21:15
6:51
728 Jaqueline Escalera
So
20:09
6:30
88
Shelby Cox
Sr
21:00
6:46
138
Mackenzie Cox
So
21:37
6:58
162
Lauren Meier
Fr
21:40
6:59
167
Kate Everhardt
Fr
21:49
7:02
173
Maria De Jes
Sr
24:05
7:46
211
Alejandra Flores
Sr
26:16
8:28
224
29 CALIFORNIA
12-26-28-29-29
Gap: 3:57
108:49
21:46
7:01
762 Madison Ricks
Sr
19:06
6:10
18
Kathy Camenzind
Sr
21:23
6:54
155
Angelica Pollard
Jr
22:26
7:14
190
Alex Tran
Jr
22:51
7:22
198
Alisa Lego
Jr
23:03
7:26
201
Jessica Kroeckel
Sr
23:50
7:41
209
Kaelyn Delaney
Jr
24:37
7:56
216
30 LYNBROOK
21-28-30-30-30
Gap: 3:08
108:20
21:40
6:59
779 Grace Ling
Jr
19:23
6:15
40
Maryman Jawid
Fr
21:45
7:01
171
Elin Chee
So
22:20
7:12
187
Anna Sussenguth
So
22:21
7:13
188
Irene Han
Fr
22:31
7:16
193
Michelle Lang
Fr
22:37
7:18
195
Emily Zhong
So
23:55
7:43
210
31 MARIN ACADEMY
30-31-31-31-31
Gap: 4:27
111:26
22:17
7:11
858 Bevin Mccullough
Jr
20:16
6:32
96
Jessie Colin
Sr
21:39
6:59
165
Emma Sklarin
Sr
22:15
7:11
186
Claire Kirkpatrick
Jr
22:33
7:16
194
Chiara Arellano
So
24:43
7:58
217
Cami Carrera
Sr
25:27
8:13
220
Rebecca Strull
So
25:45
8:18
222
32 HERITAGE
33-32-32-32-32
Gap: 2:37
116:01
23:12
7:29
986 Delaney Sparling
So
21:33
6:57
160
Tori Bryan
So
22:51
7:22
199
Skyler Duignan
Fr
23:41
7:38
207
Lareana Toralba
Jr
23:46
7:40
208
Sydney Lim
So
24:10
7:48
212
Peyton Hamblin
So
24:53
8:02
218




33 CUPERTINO
32-33-33-33-33
Gap: 4:47
120:46
24:09
7:47
1019 Diana Kruzman
Jr
21:27
6:55
159
Ashni Shetty
Jr
23:21
7:32
203
Jessica Xia
Fr
24:29
7:54
215
Hanalei Edbrooke
Jr
25:15
8:09
219
Thu Dam
Jr
26:14
8:28
223
Madalyn Li
Jr
27:44
8:57
225
Melissa Silva
Fr
28:34
9:13
226
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.