De La Salle Results from the Castro Valley Scrimmage at Canyon Middle School on 8/28/08

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Amador, Michael Fr F/S 22:18 10:37 2.1 50/54 29/32 35/38 1/1
Ayres, Declan Fr F/S 17:29 8:20 2.1 36/54 20/32 25/38 1/1
Baltz, Michael Fr F/S 20:10 9:36 2.1 44/54 24/32 30/38 1/1
Blumling, Garrett So F/S 15:44 7:30 2.1 20/54 10/32 12/38 1/2 16:01
(0:17,1.8)
14:00 14:00 You ROCK! (LY)
C. Williams, Kyle Fr F/S 17:01 8:06 2.1 30/54 17/32 21/38 1/1
Conway, Sean So F/S 16:30 7:51 2.1 29/54 16/32 19/38 1/1 17:26
(0:56,5.4)
15:19 15:19 You ROCK! (LY)
Dille, Michael So F/S 16:06 7:40 2.1 23/54 12/32 15/38 1/2 17:03
(0:57,5.6)
15:54 15:54 You ROCK! (LY)
Estella, Paul Sr Jr/Sr 16:51 8:01 2.1 19/22 4/6 20/38 3/3 17:38
(0:47,4.4)
17:38
(0:47,4.4)
15:24 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Estrada, Eddie So F/S 17:26 8:18 2.1 35/54 19/32 24/38 1/1 18:24
(0:58,5.3)
16:24 16:24 You ROCK! (LY)
Frost, Colin Jr Jr/Sr 14:12 6:46 2.1 4/22 1/6 5/38 3/5 14:28
(0:16,1.8)
13:44 13:44 You ROCK! (LY)
Godkin, Pete Fr F/S 21:39 10:19 2.1 48/54 27/32 33/38 1/1
Gonzalez, Francisco Jr Jr/Sr 15:00 7:09 2.1 11/22 2/6 9/38 3/3 13:45 13:45
Hess, Ricky Fr F/S 23:34 11:13 2.1 51/54 30/32 36/38 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Houser, Thomas So F/S 13:53 6:37 2.1 8/54 4/32 4/38 1/3 14:37
(0:44,5.0)
13:22 13:22 You ROCK! (LY)
Jankowski, Joe So F/S 23:43 11:18 2.1 52/54 31/32 37/38 1/1
Johnson, Michael A So F/S 14:44 7:01 2.1 11/54 6/32 7/38 1/3 19:50
(5:06,25.7)
16:46
(2:02,12.1)
16:46
(2:02,12.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Johnson, Michael J So F/S 15:24 7:20 2.1 18/54 9/32 11/38 1/2 17:51
(2:27,13.7)
14:54 14:54 You ROCK! (LY)
Kerfs, Jeremy Fr F/S 16:19 7:46 2.1 26/54 15/32 18/38 1/1
Kramer, Beau Sr Jr/Sr 18:55 9:00 2.1 21/22 6/6 28/38 2/2 23:04
(4:09,18.0)
23:04
(4:09,18.0)
23:04
(4:09,18.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lew, Brandon Fr F/S 18:03 8:36 2.1 41/54 22/32 27/38 1/1
McCurdy, Will So F/S 14:54 7:06 2.1 12/54 7/32 8/38 1/3 16:43
(1:49,10.9)
13:50 13:50 You ROCK! (LY)
Mercado, Chris Fr F/S 23:44 11:18 2.1 53/54 32/32 38/38 1/1
Molineux, Evan Fr F/S 13:10 6:16 2.1 5/54 3/32 3/38 1/3
Mulligan, Kevin So F/S 17:50 8:30 2.1 40/54 21/32 26/38 1/1 16:24 16:24
Needham, Sam Fr F/S 20:35 9:48 2.1 46/54 25/32 31/38 1/1
Reed, Spencer Jr Jr/Sr 17:16 8:13 2.1 20/22 5/6 23/38 3/3
Robson, Corbin So F/S 20:07 9:35 2.1 43/54 23/32 29/38 1/1
Sandri, Tom Fr F/S 16:17 7:45 2.1 25/54 14/32 17/38 1/1
Santos, Zach Jr Jr/Sr 15:47 7:31 2.1 14/22 3/6 13/38 3/3 16:03
(0:16,1.7)
16:03
(0:16,1.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Shastid, Granville So F/S 15:47 7:31 2.1 21/54 11/32 13/38 1/2 17:59
(2:12,12.2)
16:06
(0:19,2.0)
16:06
(0:19,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Shingler, Riley So F/S 15:10 7:13 2.1 17/54 8/32 10/38 1/3 16:36
(1:26,8.6)
13:48 13:48 You ROCK! (LY)
Spangenberg, Stephan So F/S 14:43 7:00 2.1 10/54 5/32 6/38 1/3 17:34
(2:51,16.2)
14:51
(0:08,0.9)
14:51
(0:08,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Squeri, Richard So F/S 21:34 10:16 2.1 47/54 26/32 32/38 1/1
Van Meter, Connor So F/S 13:00 6:11 2.1 4/54 2/32 2/38 1/3 13:10
(0:10,1.3)
13:10
(0:10,1.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Vincent, Ryan So F/S 16:09 7:41 2.1 24/54 13/32 16/38 1/1 16:03 15:10 15:10
Waterson, Zach Fr F/S 17:14 8:12 2.1 32/54 18/32 22/38 1/1
Williams, Kyle So F/S 12:44 6:04 2.1 1/54 1/32 1/38 1/5 15:09
(2:25,16.0)
13:10
(0:26,3.3)
13:10
(0:26,3.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP)
Wolf, Zach Fr F/S 22:16 10:36 2.1 49/54 28/32 34/38 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Jr/Sr 1st 5 3/3 79:06
3:04
2.1 7:32 6:46 8:13 60 6:49 Colin Frost (4), Francisco Gonzalez (10), Zach Santos (13), Paul Estella (16), Spencer Reed (17)
F/S 1st 5 1/3 67:30
1:59
2.1 6:26 6:04 7:00 28 6:26 62:32 62:32 Kyle Williams (1), Connor Van Meter (4), Evan Molineux (5), Thomas Houser (8), Stephan Spangenberg (10)
F/S 2nd 5 1/2 75:56
1:00
2.1 7:14 7:01 7:30 15 7:14 72:25 72:25 Michael A Johnson (1), Will McCurdy (2), Riley Shingler (3), Michael J Johnson (4), Garrett Blumling (5)
F/S 3rd 5 1/1 80:38
0:32
2.1 7:41 7:31 7:46 15 7:41 Granville Shastid (1), Michael Dille (2), Ryan Vincent (3), Tom Sandri (4), Jeremy Kerfs (5)
F/S 4th 5 1/1 85:40
0:59
2.1 8:10 7:51 8:20 15 8:10 Sean Conway (1), Kyle C. Williams (2), Zach Waterson (3), Eddie Estrada (4), Declan Ayres (5)
F/S 5th 5 1/1 96:45
2:45
2.1 9:13 8:30 9:48 15 9:13 Kevin Mulligan (1), Brandon Lew (2), Corbin Robson (3), Michael Baltz (4), Sam Needham (5)
F/S 6th 5 1/1 111:21
2:00
2.1 10:36 10:16 11:13 15 10:36 Richard Squeri (1), Pete Godkin (2), Zach Wolf (3), Michael Amador (4), Ricky Hess (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tom Ashby Jr CV 12:36 6:00
2 Gabe Pallan Jr Liv 13:06 6:14
3 Will Weekes Jr CV 13:38 6:30
4 Colin Frost Jr De La Salle 14:12 6:46 1/6 5/38 3/5 14:28
(0:16)
13:44 13:44 You ROCK! (LY)
5 John Epperson Liv 14:17 6:48
6 Ian O'Rourke Jr Liv 14:26 6:52
7 Bryant Luong Jr Tenn 14:35 6:57
8 Matt Crump Jr CV 14:36 6:57
9 Nick Aufderheide Jr Liv 14:42 7:00
10 Kevin Cavalieri Jr Liv 14:59 7:08
11 Francisco Gonzalez Jr De La Salle 15:00 7:09 2/6 9/38 3/3 13:45 13:45
12 Adam Nikssarian Sr CV 15:30 7:23
13 Josh Leines Sr CV 15:39 7:27
14 Zach Santos Jr De La Salle 15:47 7:31 3/6 13/38 3/3 16:03
(0:16)
16:03
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
15 Vince Talley Jr CV 16:33 7:53
16 Scott Peek Jr CV 16:36 7:54
17 Joe Ashby Jr CV 16:42 7:57
18 Andy Lindstrom Sr CV 16:46 7:59
19 Paul Estella Sr De La Salle 16:51 8:01 4/6 20/38 3/3 17:38
(0:47)
17:38
(0:47)
15:24 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
20 Spencer Reed Jr De La Salle 17:16 8:13 5/6 23/38 3/3
21 Beau Kramer Sr De La Salle 18:55 9:00 6/6 28/38 2/2 23:04
(4:09)
23:04
(4:09)
23:04
(4:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 David Fang Sr SL 20:10 9:36
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Jr/Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Liv
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:53
71:30
14:18
6:49
30 Gabe Pallan
Jr
13:06
6:14
2
John Epperson
-
14:17
6:48
5
Ian O'Rourke
Jr
14:26
6:52
6
Nick Aufderheide
Jr
14:42
7:00
8
Kevin Cavalieri
Jr
14:59
7:08
9








2 CV
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 3:03
71:59
14:24
6:51
34 Tom Ashby
Jr
12:36
6:00
1
Will Weekes
Jr
13:38
6:30
3
Matt Crump
Jr
14:36
6:57
7
Adam Nikssarian
Sr
15:30
7:23
11
Josh Leines
Sr
15:39
7:27
12








3 De La Salle
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:04
79:06
15:49
7:32
60 Colin Frost
Jr
14:12
6:46
4
Francisco Gonzalez
Jr
15:00
7:09
10
Zach Santos
Jr
15:47
7:31
13
Paul Estella
Sr
16:51
8:01
16
Spencer Reed
Jr
17:16
8:13
17








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kyle Williams So De La Salle 12:44 6:04 1/32 1/38 1/5 15:09
(2:25)
13:10
(0:26)
13:10
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 Ben Eversole So CV 12:50 6:07
3 Tsuyoshi Kohlbruber Fr LIV 12:55 6:09
4 Connor Van Meter So De La Salle 13:00 6:11 2/32 2/38 1/3 13:10
(0:10)
13:10
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
5 Evan Molineux Fr De La Salle 13:10 6:16 3/32 3/38 1/3
6 Skyler Jones So Liv 13:32 6:27
7 Greg Owyang So CV 13:46 6:33
8 Thomas Houser So De La Salle 13:53 6:37 4/32 4/38 1/3 14:37
(0:44)
13:22 13:22 You ROCK! (LY)
9 Joel Schmierer Fr Liv 14:09 6:44
10 Stephan Spangenberg So De La Salle 14:43 7:00 5/32 6/38 1/3 17:34
(2:51)
14:51
(0:08)
14:51
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Michael A Johnson So De La Salle 14:44 7:01 6/32 7/38 1/3 19:50
(5:06)
16:46
(2:02)
16:46
(2:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Will McCurdy So De La Salle 14:54 7:06 7/32 8/38 1/3 16:43
(1:49)
13:50 13:50 You ROCK! (LY)
13 Erich Coulter So CV 14:59 7:08
14 Marc Eteve So LIv 15:00 7:09
15 Eshed Margalit Fr CV 15:06 7:11
16 Arad Margalit Fr CV 15:07 7:12
17 Riley Shingler So De La Salle 15:10 7:13 8/32 10/38 1/3 16:36
(1:26)
13:48 13:48 You ROCK! (LY)
18 Michael J Johnson So De La Salle 15:24 7:20 9/32 11/38 1/2 17:51
(2:27)
14:54 14:54 You ROCK! (LY)
19 Brandon Pitts Fr LIv 15:43 7:29
20 Garrett Blumling So De La Salle 15:44 7:30 10/32 12/38 1/2 16:01
(0:17)
14:00 14:00 You ROCK! (LY)
21 Granville Shastid So De La Salle 15:47 7:31 11/32 13/38 1/2 17:59
(2:12)
16:06
(0:19)
16:06
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Chris Hamilton So CV 15:57 7:36
23 Michael Dille So De La Salle 16:06 7:40 12/32 15/38 1/2 17:03
(0:57)
15:54 15:54 You ROCK! (LY)
24 Ryan Vincent So De La Salle 16:09 7:41 13/32 16/38 1/1 16:03 15:10 15:10
25 Tom Sandri Fr De La Salle 16:17 7:45 14/32 17/38 1/1
26 Jeremy Kerfs Fr De La Salle 16:19 7:46 15/32 18/38 1/1
27 Erik Wook Fr CV 16:23 7:48
28 Carter Mackey CV Club 16:29 7:51
29 Sean Conway So De La Salle 16:30 7:51 16/32 19/38 1/1 17:26
(0:56)
15:19 15:19 You ROCK! (LY)
30 Kyle C. Williams Fr De La Salle 17:01 8:06 17/32 21/38 1/1
31 Akshay Proabhu So Liv 17:15 8:13
32 Zach Waterson Fr De La Salle 17:14 8:12 18/32 22/38 1/1
33 Kendy Chan So SL 17:18 8:14
34 Joshua Zrime So Liv 17:22 8:16
35 Eddie Estrada So De La Salle 17:26 8:18 19/32 24/38 1/1 18:24
(0:58)
16:24 16:24 You ROCK! (LY)
36 Declan Ayres Fr De La Salle 17:29 8:20 20/32 25/38 1/1
37 Joel Vasquez Fr Liv 17:31 8:20
38 Josh Ng Fr CV 17:32 8:21
39 Michael Wang So CV 17:35 8:22
40 Kevin Mulligan So De La Salle 17:50 8:30 21/32 26/38 1/1 16:24 16:24
41 Brandon Lew Fr De La Salle 18:03 8:36 22/32 27/38 1/1
42 Nick Leonardo Fr CV 18:29 8:48
43 Corbin Robson So De La Salle 20:07 9:35 23/32 29/38 1/1
44 Michael Baltz Fr De La Salle 20:10 9:36 24/32 30/38 1/1
45 Matthew Barney Fr CV 20:32 9:47
46 Sam Needham Fr De La Salle 20:35 9:48 25/32 31/38 1/1
47 Richard Squeri So De La Salle 21:34 10:16 26/32 32/38 1/1
48 Pete Godkin Fr De La Salle 21:39 10:19 27/32 33/38 1/1
49 Zach Wolf Fr De La Salle 22:16 10:36 28/32 34/38 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
50 Michael Amador Fr De La Salle 22:18 10:37 29/32 35/38 1/1
51 Ricky Hess Fr De La Salle 23:34 11:13 30/32 36/38 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
52 Joe Jankowski So De La Salle 23:43 11:18 31/32 37/38 1/1
53 Chris Mercado Fr De La Salle 23:44 11:18 32/32 38/38 1/1
54 Steven Park Fr CV 24:18 11:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:59
67:30
13:30
6:26
28 Kyle Williams
So
12:44
6:04
1
Connor Van Meter
So
13:00
6:11
4
Evan Molineux
Fr
13:10
6:16
5
Thomas Houser
So
13:53
6:37
8
Stephan Spangenberg
So
14:43
7:00
10








2 Liv
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:48
71:19
14:16
6:48
49 Tsuyoshi Kohlbruber
Fr
12:55
6:09
3
Skyler Jones
So
13:32
6:27
6
Joel Schmierer
Fr
14:09
6:44
9
Marc Eteve
So
15:00
7:09
14
Brandon Pitts
Fr
15:43
7:29
17








3 CV
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:17
71:48
14:22
6:50
53 Ben Eversole
So
12:50
6:07
2
Greg Owyang
So
13:46
6:33
7
Erich Coulter
So
14:59
7:08
13
Eshed Margalit
Fr
15:06
7:11
15
Arad Margalit
Fr
15:07
7:12
16








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
75:56
15:11
7:14
15 Michael A Johnson
So
14:44
7:01
1
Will McCurdy
So
14:54
7:06
2
Riley Shingler
So
15:10
7:13
3
Michael J Johnson
So
15:24
7:20
4
Garrett Blumling
So
15:44
7:30
5








2 CV
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:32
85:56
17:11
8:11
49 Chris Hamilton
So
15:57
7:36
7
Erik Wook
Fr
16:23
7:48
9
Josh Ng
Fr
17:32
8:21
10
Michael Wang
So
17:35
8:22
11
Nick Leonardo
Fr
18:29
8:48
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
80:38
16:08
7:41
15 Granville Shastid
So
15:47
7:31
1
Michael Dille
So
16:06
7:40
2
Ryan Vincent
So
16:09
7:41
3
Tom Sandri
Fr
16:17
7:45
4
Jeremy Kerfs
Fr
16:19
7:46
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:59
85:40
17:08
8:10
15 Sean Conway
So
16:30
7:51
1
Kyle C. Williams
Fr
17:01
8:06
2
Zach Waterson
Fr
17:14
8:12
3
Eddie Estrada
So
17:26
8:18
4
Declan Ayres
Fr
17:29
8:20
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:45
96:45
19:21
9:13
15 Kevin Mulligan
So
17:50
8:30
1
Brandon Lew
Fr
18:03
8:36
2
Corbin Robson
So
20:07
9:35
3
Michael Baltz
Fr
20:10
9:36
4
Sam Needham
Fr
20:35
9:48
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:00
111:21
22:16
10:36
15 Richard Squeri
So
21:34
10:16
1
Pete Godkin
Fr
21:39
10:19
2
Zach Wolf
Fr
22:16
10:36
3
Michael Amador
Fr
22:18
10:37
4
Ricky Hess
Fr
23:34
11:13
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

2 races + combined.


All Girls Races

2 races + combined.