Campolindo Results from the Scott Bauhs Invitational at Shadow Cliffs Park on 10/2/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bergman, Margeaux So So 22:26.55 7:36 2.95 33/107 5/9 8/16 2/10
Chen, Ashley Fr Fr 22:55.2 7:46 2.95 24/73 1/2 9/16 12/19 You ROCK! (PG)
Coe, Sydney So So 20:48.55 7:03 2.95 14/107 2/9 3/16 4/15 You ROCK! (PG)
Coffee, Kendall So So 23:05.07 7:50 2.95 40/107 6/9 10/16 1/8
Duncan, Rachel So So 23:47.28 8:04 2.95 53/107 7/9 11/16 2/5
Faoro, Rachel Sr Sr 24:22.02 8:16 2.95 41/63 2/3 12/16 12/13 20:50 20:50
Farnan, Juliet Jr Jr 20:11.92 6:51 2.95 14/76 1/2 1/16 8/17
Garcia, Kim So So 24:51.23 8:26 2.95 73/107 9/9 14/16 2/4
Karstetter, Danielle Sr Sr 26:23.55 8:57 2.95 49/63 3/3 16/16 8/12
Luckenbach, Lisa Sr Sr 21:51.48 7:25 2.95 13/63 1/3 6/16 10/16
Madra, Meera So So 20:52.24 7:04 2.95 16/107 3/9 4/16 4/13 You ROCK! (PG)
McMillan, Megan So So 21:34.35 7:19 2.95 19/107 4/9 5/16 1/12
Ross, Erin Jr Jr 21:55.58 7:26 2.95 22/76 2/2 7/16 8/16
Smit, Jenny Fr Fr 25:36.94 8:41 2.95 48/73 2/2 15/16 14/16
Swanson, Hadley So So 20:32.46 6:58 2.95 12/107 1/9 2/16 6/16
Zywicz, Merinda So So 24:38.9 8:21 2.95 71/107 8/9 13/16 2/4
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
So 1st 5 3/10 106:14
1:54
2.95 7:12 6:58 7:36 80 7:03 Hadley Swanson (11), Sydney Coe (12), Meera Madra (13), Megan McMillan (16), Margeaux Bergman (28)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elaine Mcvay Sr California 18:50.04 6:23
2 Kelly Nordine Sr San Ramon Vlly 19:39.85 6:40
3 Jill Anderson Sr Monte Vista 20:00.35 6:47
4 Marissa Buckley Sr College Park 20:08.87 6:50
5 Jennifer Arbaugh Sr Vista del Lago-SJ 20:12.49 6:51
6 Laura Leach Sr San Ramon Vlly 20:19.53 6:53
7 Leahna Purcell Sr Miramonte 20:49.08 7:03
8 Amanda Stansell Sr Monte Vista 20:57.99 7:06
9 Jessica Reed Sr College Park 21:23.62 7:15
10 Mary Chambers Sr Foothill 21:40.47 7:21
11 Yolanda Luna Sr Piner 21:44.75 7:22
12 Kathy Dooley Sr Davis 21:47.96 7:23
13 Lisa Luckenbach Sr Campolindo 21:51.48 7:25 1/3 6/16 10/16
14 Morganne Endicott Sr San Ramon Vlly 21:55.35 7:26
15 Mary Elizabeth Stern Sr San Ramon Vlly 22:05.4 7:29
16 Alex Garcia Sr San Ramon Vlly 22:11.3 7:31
17 Jessica Lawrence Sr San Ramon Vlly 22:18.11 7:34
18 Valerie Schmidl Sr Davis 22:20.2 7:34
19 Erika Hashimoto Sr Davis 22:21.42 7:35
20 Vicky Demetz Sr Dougherty Valley 22:41.42 7:41
21 Jocelyn Labelle Sr Davis 22:48.71 7:44
22 Kiana Clemente Sr Newark Mem 22:55.51 7:46
23 Kate Sallstrom Sr Monte Vista 23:02.44 7:49
24 Laura Dunn Sr Newark Mem 23:05.33 7:50
25 Evelia Luna Sr Piner 23:12.99 7:52
26 Margaret Duffy Sr Amador Valley 23:15.37 7:53
27 Annie Valceschini Sr San Ramon Vlly 23:18.68 7:54
28 Jennifer Horton Sr San Ramon Vlly 23:23.04 7:56
29 Elena Clark Sr Homestead 23:24.97 7:56
30 Nicole Mcdaniel Sr Amador Valley 23:26.2 7:57
31 Caity Dickson Sr San Ramon Vlly 23:27.29 7:57
32 Katrina Paraskevopoulos Sr Amador Valley 23:31.36 7:58
33 Meredith Huntley Sr Monte Vista 23:40.69 8:02
34 Carissa Heller Sr California 23:44.02 8:03
35 Bernie Pioroda Sr Newark Mem 23:51.15 8:05
36 Emma Pesis Sr Davis 23:51.86 8:05
37 Erica Bilodeau Sr San Ramon Vlly 23:52.59 8:06
38 Stephanie Zhou Jr Dougherty Valley 24:06.17 8:10
39 Chelsea Gorman Sr Vista del Lago-SJ 24:09.2 8:11
40 Karen Fuhriman Sr Miramonte 24:11.38 8:12
41 Rachel Faoro Sr Campolindo 24:22.02 8:16 2/3 12/16 12/13 20:50 20:50
42 Julia Ainsworth Sr Davis 24:28.86 8:18
43 Andrea Hill Sr San Ramon Vlly 24:35.85 8:20
44 Kelsey Glavee Sr Dougherty Valley 24:45.63 8:24
45 Amy Lundeen Sr Dougherty Valley 25:08.96 8:32
46 Valerie Regalia Sr San Ramon Vlly 25:33.9 8:40
47 Sarah Roppiyakuda Sr Newark Mem 25:48.04 8:45
48 Hannah Reed Sr Miramonte 25:51.93 8:46
49 Danielle Karstetter Sr Campolindo 26:23.55 8:57 3/3 16/16 8/12
50 Chantal Rodriguez Sr Sacred Hrt Chr 26:42.96 9:03
51 Rubi Castillo Sr Fremont 26:59.68 9:09
52 Joliet Liu Sr Dougherty Valley 27:13.17 9:14
53 Sierra Baker Sr Newark Mem 27:23.01 9:17
54 Kristin Pedersen Sr Foothill 27:28.25 9:19
55 Alexis Utley Sr California 27:42.11 9:23
56 Vania Aguilar Sr Piner 27:44.54 9:24
57 Megan Cook Sr California 27:51.92 9:27
58 Erin Savoia Sr Davis 28:11.46 9:33
59 Rubi Lopez Sr Piner 28:24.46 9:38
60 Theresa Nelson Sr San Ramon Vlly 29:30.16 10:00
61 Lily Barnard Sr College Park 32:05.43 10:53
62 Mollie Richardson Sr Foothill 32:08.95 10:54
63 Aleesha Anderson Sr Foothill 32:09.23 10:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Madeleine Ankhelyi So Vista del Lago-SJ 18:10.97 6:10
2 Jena Pianin So Amador Valley 18:48.95 6:23
3 Jennifer Morgan So Vista del Lago-SJ 19:03.1 6:27
4 Kendall Stuscavage So College Park 19:04.49 6:28
5 Isabelle Demetz So Dougherty Valley 19:24.05 6:35
6 Annie Geasa So Foothill 19:35.71 6:39
7 Parisa Broomand So College Park 20:01.76 6:47
8 Caitlin Schillings So College Park 20:06.65 6:49
9 Lauren Salazar So Dougherty Valley 20:12.33 6:51
10 Liz Anderson So Vista del Lago-SJ 20:15.6 6:52
11 Kristen Chan So Dougherty Valley 20:29.31 6:57
12 Hadley Swanson So Campolindo 20:32.46 6:58 1/9 2/16 6/16
13 Alex Cardenas So Newark Mem 20:46.95 7:03
14 Sydney Coe So Campolindo 20:48.55 7:03 2/9 3/16 4/15
15 Nina Razavi So Amador Valley 20:50.49 7:04
16 Meera Madra So Campolindo 20:52.24 7:04 3/9 4/16 4/13
17 Elena Smith So Monte Vista 20:55.7 7:06
18 Lauren James So Davis 21:28.06 7:17
19 Megan McMillan So Campolindo 21:34.35 7:19 4/9 5/16 1/12
20 Shauna Simon So Davis 21:41.18 7:21
21 Ellie Harvey So Monte Vista 21:43.91 7:22
22 Rachel Ruberg So Dougherty Valley 21:49.84 7:24
23 Grace Calhoun So Davis 21:51.65 7:25
24 Victoria Miguel So College Park 21:52.38 7:25
25 Charlene Chew So California 21:54.04 7:25
26 Erika Serame So Dougherty Valley 22:04.09 7:29
27 Annie Mastorakis So Monte Vista 22:04.76 7:29
28 Sophie Wan So Foothill 22:10.39 7:31
29 Meghan Nesbit So Monte Vista 22:11.4 7:31
30 Catherine Burchard So San Ramon Vlly 22:17.91 7:34
31 Isabella Lee So Miramonte 22:21.26 7:35
32 Joanna Ho So Homestead 22:25.2 7:36
33 Margeaux Bergman So Campolindo 22:26.55 7:36 5/9 8/16 2/10
34 Ryan Elizabeth Spencer So Monte Vista 22:33.78 7:39
35 Anelli Baron So Newark Mem 22:34.83 7:39
36 Nassim Ataii So Evergreen Valley 22:37.94 7:40
37 Emily Jones So California 22:40.04 7:41
38 Laura Daggett So Davis 22:44.44 7:43
39 Daniela Lombardi So College Park 22:49.57 7:44
40 Kendall Coffee So Campolindo 23:05.07 7:50 6/9 10/16 1/8
41 Jaqueline Ramirez So Evergreen Valley 23:05.63 7:50
42 Romelia Bonilla So Piner 23:05.95 7:50
43 Meghana Pisupati So Homestead 23:06.55 7:50
44 Gissell Jacome So Piner 23:06.9 7:50
45 Zoe Roger-lemke So Dougherty Valley 23:07.98 7:51
46 Laura Salonga So San Ramon Vlly 23:11.35 7:52
47 Torrey Busboom So San Ramon Vlly 23:20.83 7:55
48 Emma Wicks So Amador Valley 23:30.5 7:58
49 Maria Tuite So Sacred Hrt Chr 23:35.42 8:00
50 Gianna Villa So San Ramon Vlly 23:40.09 8:01
51 Brooke Rosenberg So Monte Vista 23:44.5 8:03
52 Morgan Wolfe So Monte Vista 23:46.68 8:04
53 Rachel Duncan So Campolindo 23:47.28 8:04 7/9 11/16 2/5
54 Marta Drown So Davis 23:47.73 8:04
55 Paige Robinson So Vista del Lago-SJ 23:56.06 8:07
56 Mollie Larsen So Miramonte 23:57.51 8:07
57 Miranda Halverson So Monte Vista 23:59.81 8:08
58 Gabby Vickroy So Dougherty Valley 24:03.31 8:09
59 Brittani Chew So Monte Vista 24:04.09 8:10
60 Carina Bilodeau So San Ramon Vlly 24:06.78 8:10
61 Madeline Hansen So Amador Valley 24:07.35 8:11
62 Callie Starn So Monte Vista 24:12.84 8:12
63 Samantha Fung So Davis 24:17.23 8:14
64 Annie Heiting So Monte Vista 24:22.43 8:16
65 Ally Lizano So Monte Vista 24:27.58 8:17
66 Annie Phan So Evergreen Valley 24:27.9 8:18
67 Maritsa Cabrera So Newark Mem 24:29.14 8:18
68 Silvia Bastea So Monte Vista 24:33.75 8:20
69 Sarah Walsh So California 24:35.28 8:20
70 Michelle Fung So Evergreen Valley 24:37.49 8:21
71 Merinda Zywicz So Campolindo 24:38.9 8:21 8/9 13/16 2/4
72 Shannon Donley So San Ramon Vlly 24:44.25 8:23
73 Kim Garcia So Campolindo 24:51.23 8:26 9/9 14/16 2/4
74 Lindsay Rodgers So Monte Vista 24:52.89 8:26
75 Neeka Mahdavi So Monte Vista 24:56.51 8:27
76 Megan Williams So California 25:07.67 8:31
77 Abby Lourenco So Foothill 25:08.6 8:31
78 Ashlynn Klipphahn So Dougherty Valley 25:10.11 8:32
79 Nicole Fitzsimmons So Foothill 25:12.98 8:33
80 Mckenna Franklin So Monte Vista 25:19.09 8:35
81 Emily Rollo So San Ramon Vlly 25:28.24 8:38
82 Miranda Huntley So Monte Vista 25:42.53 8:43
83 Sullivan Thalia Fr Vista del Lago-SJ 25:50.35 8:46
84 Victoria Tran So Evergreen Valley 25:53.29 8:47
85 Natalie Bartnick So San Ramon Vlly 25:56.72 8:48
86 Ashley Yu So Dougherty Valley 26:09.31 8:52
87 Laura Green So Monte Vista 26:35.1 9:01
88 Brooke Klooster So Monte Vista 26:55.43 9:08
89 Amanda Mccomas So Monte Vista 27:01.54 9:10
90 Molly Dallara So College Park 27:07.93 9:12
91 Marie Hunt So San Ramon Vlly 27:27.92 9:19
92 Jessica Shaw So San Ramon Vlly 27:47.65 9:25
93 Hannah Stewardson So Monte Vista 28:08.44 9:32
94 Brooke Grauss So Monte Vista 28:09.64 9:33
95 Maleny Quiroz So Evergreen Valley 28:12.38 9:34
96 Sheridan Kennessey So Monte Vista 28:56.69 9:49
97 Jamie Bohannan So Monte Vista 29:10.52 9:53
98 Bianca Grauss So Monte Vista 29:11.53 9:54
99 Shireen Aboukhalil So Monte Vista 29:12.96 9:54
100 Raquel Valdes So Davis 29:14.34 9:55
101 Haana Yu So Foothill 29:52.52 10:08
102 Tatiyana Galanto So Newark Mem 30:11.9 10:14
103 Kaitlyn Fuller So Monte Vista 30:26.51 10:19
104 Julia Kot So Monte Vista 30:33.86 10:22
105 Michelle Chang So Foothill 31:02.6 10:31
106 Sophia Mak So Homestead 31:07.34 10:33
107 Neelam Nandra So California 31:29.53 10:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dougherty Valley
3-3-3-2-1
Gap: 2:40
104:00
20:48
7:03
64 Isabelle Demetz
So
19:24
6:35
4
Lauren Salazar
So
20:12
6:51
8
Kristen Chan
So
20:29
6:57
10
Rachel Ruberg
So
21:50
7:24
19
Erika Serame
So
22:04
7:29
23
Zoe Roger-le
So
23:08
7:51
36
Gabby Vickroy
So
24:03
8:09
45
2 College Park
2-2-2-1-2
Gap: 3:45
103:55
20:47
7:03
70 Kendall Stuscava
So
19:04
6:28
3
Parisa Broomand
So
20:02
6:47
6
Caitlin Schillin
So
20:07
6:49
7
Victoria Miguel
So
21:52
7:25
21
Daniela Lombardi
So
22:50
7:44
33
Molly Dallara
So
27:08
9:12
58




3 Campolindo
5-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:54
106:14
21:15
7:12
80 Hadley Swanson
So
20:32
6:58
11
Sydney Coe
So
20:49
7:03
12
Meera Madra
So
20:52
7:04
13
Megan McMillan
So
21:34
7:19
16
Margeaux Bergman
So
22:27
7:36
28
Kendall Coffee
So
23:05
7:50
34
Rachel Duncan
So
23:47
8:04
42
4 Monte Vista
6-6-6-5-4
Gap: 1:38
109:30
21:54
7:25
111 Elena Smith
So
20:56
7:06
14
Ellie Harvey
So
21:44
7:22
18
Annie Mastorak
So
22:05
7:29
24
Meghan Nesbit
So
22:11
7:31
26
Ryan Elizabet Spencer
So
22:34
7:39
29
Brooke Rosenber
So
23:45
8:03
40
Morgan Wolfe
So
23:47
8:04
41
5 Vista del Lago-SJ
1-1-1-4-5
Gap: 7:39
107:16
21:27
7:16
112 Madelein Ankhelyi
So
18:11
6:10
1
Jennifer Morgan
So
19:03
6:27
2
Liz Anderson
So
20:16
6:52
9
Paige Robinson
So
23:56
8:07
44
Sullivan Thalia
Fr
25:50
8:46
56








6 Davis
7-6-5-6-6
Gap: 2:20
111:33
22:19
7:34
127 Lauren James
So
21:28
7:17
15
Shauna Simon
So
21:41
7:21
17
Grace Calhoun
So
21:52
7:25
20
Laura Daggett
So
22:44
7:43
32
Marta Drown
So
23:48
8:04
43
Samantha Fung
So
24:17
8:14
47
Raquel Valdes
So
29:14
9:55
60
7 San Ramon Vlly
9-9-8-8-7
Gap: 1:49
116:37
23:19
7:54
187 Catherin Burchard
So
22:18
7:34
27
Laura Salonga
So
23:11
7:52
37
Torrey Busboom
So
23:21
7:55
38
Gianna Villa
So
23:40
8:01
39
Carina Bilodeau
So
24:07
8:10
46
Shannon Donley
So
24:44
8:23
51
Emily Rollo
So
25:28
8:38
55
8 Foothill
4-5-7-7-8
Gap: 10:17
122:00
24:24
8:16
198 Annie Geasa
So
19:36
6:39
5
Sophie Wan
So
22:10
7:31
25
Abby Lourenco
So
25:09
8:31
53
Nicole Fitzsimm
So
25:13
8:33
54
Haana Yu
So
29:53
10:08
61
Michelle Chang
So
31:03
10:31
62




9 California
8-8-8-9-9
Gap: 9:35
125:47
25:09
8:32
217 Charlene Chew
So
21:54
7:25
22
Emily Jones
So
22:40
7:41
31
Sarah Walsh
So
24:35
8:20
49
Megan Williams
So
25:08
8:31
52
Neelam Nandra
So
31:30
10:41
63








10 Evergreen Valley
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:15
120:42
24:08
8:11
220 Nassim Ataii
So
22:38
7:40
30
Jaquelin Ramirez
So
23:06
7:50
35
Annie Phan
So
24:28
8:18
48
Michelle Fung
So
24:37
8:21
50
Victoria Tran
So
25:53
8:47
57
Maleny Quiroz
So
28:12
9:34
59




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elizabeth Hebel Jr San Ramon Vlly 19:00.71 6:27
2 Madeline Quinn Jr Amador Valley 19:13.94 6:31
3 Samantha Garcia Jr Evergreen Valley 19:21.34 6:34
4 Katie Girvan Jr Amador Valley 19:31.38 6:37
5 Kelly Parsons Jr Amador Valley 19:35.14 6:38
6 Marissa Lee Jr San Ramon Vlly 19:42.6 6:41
7 Kristina Chin Jr Monte Vista 19:46.16 6:42
8 Paige Lommerin Jr Amador Valley 19:47.63 6:43
9 Lauren Nakaso Jr Dougherty Valley 19:50.29 6:43
10 Sharon Ng Jr Homestead 19:50.96 6:44
11 Montana Baumann Jr San Ramon Vlly 19:58.18 6:46
12 Meghan Yap Jr Monte Vista 20:00.24 6:47
13 Amelia Lowry Jr College Park 20:07.72 6:49
14 Juliet Farnan Jr Campolindo 20:11.92 6:51 1/2 1/16 8/17
15 Mikaela Hammitt Jr Monte Vista 20:35.15 6:59
16 Kim Kulusich Jr Homestead 20:42.7 7:01
17 Ameena Tawakol Jr Homestead 20:59.87 7:07
18 Maria Fate Jr Dougherty Valley 21:27.75 7:17
19 Savannah Ryder Jr Miramonte 21:35.16 7:19
20 Natalie Pang Jr Evergreen Valley 21:37.16 7:20
21 Amanda Baker Jr College Park 21:41.41 7:21
22 Erin Ross Jr Campolindo 21:55.58 7:26 2/2 7/16 8/16
23 Debbie Hug So Homestead 22:08.62 7:30
24 Cora Williams Jr Liberty 22:09.25 7:31
25 Briana Valentini Jr Sacred Hrt Chr 22:09.75 7:31
26 Jessica Chen Jr Amador Valley 22:17.34 7:33
27 Alisa Hansen Jr Liberty 22:17.64 7:33
28 Emily Lawrence Jr San Ramon Vlly 22:25.68 7:36
29 Bianca Osuna Jr Evergreen Valley 22:43.17 7:42
30 Lauren Gratsch Jr Monte Vista 22:51.05 7:45
31 Jackie Foreman Jr San Ramon Vlly 22:52 7:45
32 Marissa Chu Jr Dougherty Valley 23:01.26 7:48
33 Maria Lara Jr Sacred Hrt Chr 23:10.09 7:51
34 Rachel Lee Jr Sacred Hrt Chr 23:14.82 7:53
35 Maggie Campos Jr Davis 23:20.32 7:55
36 Monica Graves So Homestead 23:30.62 7:58
37 Molly Walker Jr California 23:41.33 8:02
38 Jocelyn Mendoza Jr Piner 23:57.18 8:07
39 Melissa Garcia Jr College Park 24:02.08 8:09
40 Ingrid Cuffe Jr Foothill 24:02.94 8:09
41 Tiffany Lam Jr Sacred Hrt Chr 24:04.85 8:10
42 Danya Axelrad-hausman Jr Davis 24:12.79 8:12
43 Viviane Farke Jr Monte Vista 24:23.56 8:16
44 Natasha Jackson Jr College Park 24:31.12 8:19
45 Crystal Lee Jr Homestead 24:32.78 8:19
46 Natassa Liantono Jr Homestead 24:40.79 8:22
47 Maddie Mcfarland Jr Vista del Lago-SJ 24:52.42 8:26
48 Daisy Villegas Jr Piner 24:58.62 8:28
49 Amelia Duplantier Jr Davis 24:59.62 8:28
50 Lin Yang Jr Davis 25:03.57 8:30
51 Kelsey Devine Jr San Ramon Vlly 25:04.97 8:30
52 Amanda Hart Jr Davis 25:07.8 8:31
53 Caroline Fiegel Jr Amador Valley 25:10.95 8:32
54 Emily Cech Jr Foothill 25:27.79 8:38
55 Morgan Vlakancic Jr College Park 25:38.98 8:42
56 Annie Kelly Jr Monte Vista 25:42.16 8:43
57 Melissa Fife Jr San Ramon Vlly 25:51.93 8:46
58 Genesis Paredes Jr Piner 25:55.06 8:47
59 Crystal Ye Jr Foothill 26:02.72 8:50
60 Jennifer Averill Jr Newark Mem 26:08.32 8:52
61 Christina Calderon Jr California 26:15.33 8:54
62 Alexandra Dickinson Jr Foothill 26:22.71 8:57
63 Alyssa Rhodes Jr Foothill 26:24.29 8:57
64 Jessica Sunseri Jr Newark Mem 26:24.99 8:57
65 Emily Hassard Jr Miramonte 27:10.68 9:13
66 Morgan Bavelas Jr Dougherty Valley 27:12.42 9:13
67 Katie Dewitt Jr Miramonte 27:14.7 9:14
68 Kendall Horalek Jr Monte Vista 27:33.31 9:20
69 Sofia Ruelas Jr Newark Mem 27:44.77 9:24
70 Natalie Ericsson Jr San Ramon Vlly 27:46.46 9:25
71 Hannah Bieszczat Jr Foothill 27:51.48 9:27
72 Akoya Ura Jr Homestead 28:30.85 9:40
73 Gaby Guerrero Jr College Park 29:41.29 10:04
74 Enrica Beltran Jr Amador Valley 31:06.9 10:33
75 Tori Williams Jr Monte Vista 31:33.78 10:42
76 Michaela Bailey Jr Monte Vista 31:35.87 10:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alegra Mendez Fr Vista del Lago-SJ 19:51.94 6:44
2 Sierra Ryder Fr Miramonte 20:11.38 6:51
3 Aandrea Barrios Fr Evergreen Valley 20:24.7 6:55
4 Isabella Salazar Fr Dougherty Valley 20:44.55 7:02
5 Anna Le Fr Evergreen Valley 20:58.39 7:07
6 Sydney Biekert Fr San Ramon Vlly 21:08 7:10
7 Hannah Li Fr Miramonte 21:08.27 7:10
8 Maria Luna Fr Piner 21:17.13 7:13
9 Emily Jay Fr Sacred Hrt Chr 21:17.41 7:13
10 Megan Howell Fr Vista del Lago-SJ 21:23.64 7:15
11 Jamie Speros Fr San Ramon Vlly 21:34.3 7:19
12 Allison Zhong Fr Dougherty Valley 21:41.24 7:21
13 Carly Lutz Fr San Ramon Vlly 22:01.48 7:28
14 Kathy Camenzind So California 22:15.53 7:33
15 Adriana Perez Fr American Canyon 22:17.31 7:33
16 Naomi Chan Fr Amador Valley 22:23.98 7:36
17 Talia Maravilla Fr Piner 22:26.65 7:36
18 Michaela Joerger Fr Davis 22:28.02 7:37
19 Julie Trinh Fr Evergreen Valley 22:28.53 7:37
20 Sarah Hay Fr Dougherty Valley 22:33.15 7:39
21 Catherine Tran Fr Evergreen Valley 22:48.2 7:44
22 Brigitte Mcfarland Fr Davis 22:51.97 7:45
23 Sabrina Trans Fr Evergreen Valley 22:53.26 7:46
24 Ashley Chen Fr Campolindo 22:55.2 7:46 1/2 9/16 12/19
25 Emily Evans Fr San Ramon Vlly 22:56.72 7:47
26 Jenny Nguyen Fr Evergreen Valley 22:59.4 7:48
27 Tara Mullen Fr Davis 23:00.52 7:48
28 Lauren Reed Fr San Ramon Vlly 23:02.43 7:49
29 Cassidy Pallo Fr American Canyon 23:03.32 7:49
30 Kailey Dunlap Fr San Ramon Vlly 23:03.85 7:49
31 Andrea Tamminga Fr Miramonte 23:04.45 7:49
32 Erin Herting Fr Monte Vista 23:21.8 7:55
33 Sinead Hinchion Fr Sacred Hrt Chr 23:43.41 8:03
34 Cassandra Sigua Fr Amador Valley 23:43.76 8:03
35 Kara Ory Fr Berean Chrstn 23:44.09 8:03
36 Amanda Mileski Fr Monte Vista 23:53 8:06
37 Shona Mccarthy Fr Foothill 23:59.79 8:08
38 Anelise Hunziker Fr Sacred Hrt Chr 24:15.42 8:13
39 Taylor Wright Fr Monte Vista 24:23.92 8:16
40 Emilie Kelso Fr San Ramon Vlly 24:38.51 8:21
41 Melissa West Fr Foothill 24:44.14 8:23
42 Morgan Svensson Fr Davis 24:44.84 8:23
43 Christine Zhang Fr Dougherty Valley 24:59.92 8:28
44 Allison Pacatte Fr Sacred Hrt Chr 25:10.88 8:32
45 Jenna Cerrone Fr Newark Mem 25:11.16 8:32
46 Jordan Pas Fr Sacred Hrt Chr 25:32.04 8:39
47 Brianna Krampetz Fr Berean Chrstn 25:34.4 8:40
48 Jenny Smit Fr Campolindo 25:36.94 8:41 2/2 15/16 14/16
49 Jessica Sayer Fr Dougherty Valley 25:43.22 8:43
50 Colleen Mccullough Fr Miramonte 26:00.57 8:49
51 Breanna Skinner Fr Berean Chrstn 26:17.76 8:55
52 Laurel Koch Fr Sacred Hrt Chr 26:36.34 9:01
53 Jasmine Gonzales Fr California 26:41.39 9:03
54 Carolina Moser Fr Berean Chrstn 26:50.35 9:06
55 Rose Hernandez Fr Berean Chrstn 26:56.68 9:08
56 Marisa Moreno Fr Newark Mem 27:16.57 9:15
57 Sydney Berrios Fr Liberty 27:41.99 9:23
58 Noelle Woolway Fr Monte Vista 27:47.55 9:25
59 Kristen Tran Fr Dougherty Valley 27:55.83 9:28
60 Sara Chen Fr Amador Valley 28:13.85 9:34
61 Lauren Garcia Fr Foothill 28:15.48 9:35
62 Julia Di Simone Fr Livermore 28:16.95 9:35
63 Janine Christopher Fr Monte Vista 28:20.11 9:36
64 Gina Chen Fr Newark Mem 28:24.2 9:38
65 Hanna Abruzzo Fr Miramonte 29:18.23 9:56
66 Olivia Slayton Fr Vista del Lago-SJ 29:42.43 10:04
67 Natasha Anderson Fr Foothill 30:15.6 10:15
68 Madeline Hammitt Fr Monte Vista 30:15.94 10:16
69 Shabnam Arghandiwal Fr Dougherty Valley 30:51.73 10:28
70 Brittany Knapp Fr College Park 30:58.66 10:30
71 Margaret O Donovan Fr Sacred Hrt Chr 31:36.47 10:43
72 Jiana Giullano Fr California 32:47.07 11:07
73 Summer Mccann Fr Dougherty Valley 33:03.41 11:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.