Campolindo Results from the Roughrider Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/14/11
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aquil, Nadia | Fr | JV | 19:32 | 9:18 | 2.1 | 99/123 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 6/9 | |||||
Carrick, Grace | So | JV | 17:46 | 8:28 | 2.1 | 64/123 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/11 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Farnan, Juliet | Sr | V | 21:12 | 6:50 | 3.1 | 20/168 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/16 | 21:03 | 19:09 | 19:09 | 19:09 | |
Johnson, Rachel | Fr | V | 19:27 | 6:16 | 3.1 | 5/168 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/23 | 18:42 | ||||
Kossakowski, Diana | Jr | JV | 14:23 | 6:51 | 2.1 | 1/123 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/26 | 15:45 (1:22,8.7) |
15:45 (1:22,8.7) |
15:45 (1:22,8.7) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Leach, Brighie | Fr | V | 20:08 | 6:30 | 3.1 | 8/168 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/19 | |||||
Martini, Brooke | Sr | V | 23:12 | 7:29 | 3.1 | 66/168 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/11 | 20:24 | 20:24 | 20:23 | ||
McMillan, Megan | Jr | V | 19:25 | 6:16 | 3.1 | 2/168 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/24 | 18:43 | ||||
Orders, Mary | Fr | V | 19:26 | 6:16 | 3.1 | 3/168 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/24 | 18:56 | ||||
Ross, Erin | Sr | JV | 15:02 | 7:10 | 2.1 | 4/123 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/22 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Smit, Jenny | So | JV | 16:18 | 7:46 | 2.1 | 27/123 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/18 | |||||
Thompson, Jessie | Jr | JV | 15:50 | 7:32 | 2.1 | 15/123 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/19 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Verdon, Carrie | Sr | V | 18:04 | 5:50 | 3.1 | 1/168 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/29 | 18:35 (0:31,2.8) |
17:15 | 17:15 | 16:59 | Nice Work! (LY) |
Walton, Jennifer | Jr | JV | 16:49 | 8:00 | 2.1 | 36/123 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/15 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/19 | 96:30 2:04 |
3.1 | 6:14 | 5:50 | 6:30 | 19 | 6:14 | 97:45 (1:15,1.3) |
91:32 | 91:32 | 91:32 92:29 |
Your Team Did Well! (LY) | Carrie Verdon (1), Megan McMillan (2), Mary Orders (3), Rachel Johnson (5), Brighie Leach (8) |
JV 1st 5 | 2/15 | 78:22 2:26 |
2.1 | 7:28 | 6:51 | 8:00 | 78 | 7:24 | 79:21 (0:59,1.2) |
79:21 (0:59,1.2) |
76:04 | Your Team Did Well! (LY, LR) | Diana Kossakowski (1), Erin Ross (4), Jessie Thompson (15), Jenny Smit (25), Jennifer Walton (33) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carrie Verdon | Sr | Campolindo | 18:04 | 5:50 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/29 | 18:35 (0:31) |
17:15 | 17:15 | Nice Work! (LY) |
2 | Megan McMillan | Jr | Campolindo | 19:25 | 6:16 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/24 | ||||
3 | Mary Orders | Fr | Campolindo | 19:26 | 6:16 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/24 | ||||
4 | Kyra Johnson | Piner | 19:26 | 6:16 | ||||||||
5 | Rachel Johnson | Fr | Campolindo | 19:27 | 6:16 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/23 | ||||
6 | Yasenia Silva | Exeter | 19:52 | 6:25 | ||||||||
7 | Bianca Hernandez | Firebaugh | 20:00 | 6:27 | ||||||||
8 | Brighie Leach | Fr | Campolindo | 20:08 | 6:30 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/19 | ||||
9 | Nicolette Aldape | Shafter | 20:26 | 6:35 | ||||||||
10 | Mia Knippes | Linden | 20:28 | 6:36 | ||||||||
11 | Annette Acosta | Exeter | 20:37 | 6:39 | ||||||||
12 | Jurnee Fernandez | Hoover | 20:42 | 6:41 | ||||||||
13 | Shayla Russell | Independence | 20:42 | 6:41 | ||||||||
14 | Dezirae Johnson | Piner | 20:45 | 6:42 | ||||||||
15 | Jillian Colwell | Dublin | 20:46 | 6:42 | ||||||||
16 | Rachel Spellenberg | Bret Harte | 20:51 | 6:44 | ||||||||
17 | Bekah Brown | Ripon | 20:53 | 6:44 | ||||||||
18 | Sarah Reid | Exeter | 20:55 | 6:45 | ||||||||
19 | Mary Navea-huff | Garces | 21:05 | 6:48 | ||||||||
20 | Juliet Farnan | Sr | Campolindo | 21:12 | 6:50 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/16 | 21:03 | 19:09 | 19:09 | |
21 | Mayra Villa | Piner | 21:13 | 6:51 | ||||||||
22 | Jessia Cruz | Garces | 21:16 | 6:52 | ||||||||
23 | Cambria Tudor | Shafter | 21:21 | 6:53 | ||||||||
24 | Orieth Rodriguez | Golden Valley | 21:24 | 6:54 | ||||||||
25 | Kd Aiton | Bret Harte | 21:27 | 6:55 | ||||||||
26 | Arianna Gibeault | Sierra | 21:31 | 6:56 | ||||||||
27 | Eva Viss | Shafter | 21:34 | 6:57 | ||||||||
28 | Kelsey Setaro | Yosemite | 21:43 | 7:00 | ||||||||
29 | Dulce Flores | Shafter | 21:51 | 7:03 | ||||||||
30 | Marissa Braanscam | Tulare West | 21:52 | 7:03 | ||||||||
31 | Valenia Garcia | Golden Valley | 22:00 | 7:06 | ||||||||
32 | Haley Rizzi | Bret Harte | 22:01 | 7:06 | ||||||||
33 | Sara Sullivan | Independence | 22:02 | 7:06 | ||||||||
34 | Madina Johnson | Taft | 22:03 | 7:07 | ||||||||
35 | Edith Velez | Wasco | 22:11 | 7:09 | ||||||||
36 | Madi W. | Bret Harte | 22:21 | 7:13 | ||||||||
37 | Lizette Lopez | Fresno | 22:21 | 7:13 | ||||||||
38 | Lisa Darquea | Garces | 22:21 | 7:13 | ||||||||
39 | Maria Sahagun | Golden Valley | 22:25 | 7:14 | ||||||||
40 | Ana Hermosillo | Ripon | 22:27 | 7:15 | ||||||||
41 | Katie Young | Liberty Bakersfield | 22:29 | 7:15 | ||||||||
42 | Brenda Otanez | Shafter | 22:31 | 7:16 | ||||||||
43 | Ashley Foster | Shafter | 22:32 | 7:16 | ||||||||
44 | Lesly Becerra | Wasco | 22:33 | 7:16 | ||||||||
45 | Alexis Keylon | Ripon | 22:34 | 7:17 | ||||||||
46 | Jenna Lequin | Dublin | 22:37 | 7:18 | ||||||||
47 | Paloma Romero | Piner | 22:37 | 7:18 | ||||||||
48 | Jessie Evans | Bret Harte | 22:47 | 7:21 | ||||||||
49 | Paola Silvestre | Golden Valley | 22:48 | 7:21 | ||||||||
50 | Kayla Jadler | Bret Harte | 22:50 | 7:22 | ||||||||
51 | Mariah Millwee | Shafter | 22:50 | 7:22 | ||||||||
52 | Celeste Lara | Exeter | 22:51 | 7:22 | ||||||||
53 | Colleen Warmerdam | Yosemite | 22:51 | 7:22 | ||||||||
54 | Independence54 | Independence | 22:52 | 7:23 | ||||||||
55 | Ashley Jaynes | Independence | 22:53 | 7:23 | ||||||||
56 | Jessica Carmona | Ripon | 22:54 | 7:23 | ||||||||
57 | Cristina Cruz | Hoover | 22:57 | 7:24 | ||||||||
58 | Beatriz Tenorio | Yosemite | 22:58 | 7:25 | ||||||||
59 | Britney Hughey | Yosemite | 23:01 | 7:25 | ||||||||
60 | Sandi Pineda | Tulare West | 23:04 | 7:26 | ||||||||
61 | Sydney Garza | Garces | 23:06 | 7:27 | ||||||||
62 | Katheryn Vanderpoel | Garces | 23:08 | 7:28 | ||||||||
63 | Hoover63 | Hoover | 23:09 | 7:28 | ||||||||
64 | Firebaugh64 | Firebaugh | 23:10 | 7:28 | ||||||||
65 | Karina Ramirez | Wasco | 23:11 | 7:29 | ||||||||
66 | Brooke Martini | Sr | Campolindo | 23:12 | 7:29 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/11 | 20:24 | 20:24 | ||
67 | Karley Lequia | Yosemite | 23:12 | 7:29 | ||||||||
68 | Guadalupe Arias | Tranquility | 23:13 | 7:29 | ||||||||
69 | Caitlin Rogue | Golden Valley | 23:14 | 7:30 | ||||||||
70 | Sarah Kinder | Liberty Bakersfield | 23:14 | 7:30 | ||||||||
71 | T. Thomas | Garces | 23:21 | 7:32 | ||||||||
72 | Gabi Coibeault | Sierra | 23:24 | 7:33 | ||||||||
73 | Maria Hernandez | Firebaugh | 23:24 | 7:33 | ||||||||
74 | Maria Elvajyan | Hoover | 23:27 | 7:34 | ||||||||
75 | Golden Valley75 | Golden Valley | 23:30 | 7:35 | ||||||||
76 | Tara Christopherson | Rosemont | 23:31 | 7:35 | ||||||||
77 | Shirley Chem | Dublin | 23:33 | 7:36 | ||||||||
78 | Chaianne Jones | Hoover | 23:47 | 7:40 | ||||||||
79 | Audrey Wilbughny | Liberty Bakersfield | 23:13 | 7:29 | ||||||||
80 | Natalia Goding | Liberty Bakersfield | 23:57 | 7:44 | ||||||||
81 | Mission Oak81 | Mission Oaks | 23:57 | 7:44 | ||||||||
82 | Ty Jones | Hoover | 24:00 | 7:45 | ||||||||
83 | Hannah Villanueva | Dublin | 24:03 | 7:45 | ||||||||
84 | Tammy Vu | Garces | 24:09 | 7:47 | ||||||||
85 | Hoover85 | Hoover | 24:11 | 7:48 | ||||||||
86 | Annie Aleman | Exeter | 24:11 | 7:48 | ||||||||
87 | Samantha Mocrow | Taft | 24:12 | 7:48 | ||||||||
88 | Independence88 | Independence | 24:12 | 7:48 | ||||||||
89 | Kingsburg89 | Kingsburg | 24:14 | 7:49 | ||||||||
90 | Gloria Martines | Tulare West | 24:15 | 7:49 | ||||||||
91 | R. Limu | Tulare West | 24:16 | 7:50 | ||||||||
92 | Lizeth Flores | Wasco | 24:17 | 7:50 | ||||||||
93 | Golden Valley93 | Golden Valley | 24:17 | 7:50 | ||||||||
94 | Monica Izaquira | Ripon | 24:23 | 7:52 | ||||||||
95 | Jocelyn Mendoza | Piner | 24:24 | 7:52 | ||||||||
96 | Jaritan Jangua | Tulare West | 24:29 | 7:54 | ||||||||
97 | Amelia English | Yosemite | 24:35 | 7:56 | ||||||||
98 | Odelia Kith | Hoover | 24:36 | 7:56 | ||||||||
99 | Jennifer Martinez | Kerman | 24:40 | 7:57 | ||||||||
100 | Victoria Brown | University HS | 24:41 | 7:58 | ||||||||
101 | Jamie Giefe | Exeter | 24:44 | 7:59 | ||||||||
102 | Emily Tate | Garces | 24:50 | 8:01 | ||||||||
103 | Azani Pusina | Yosemite | 24:52 | 8:01 | ||||||||
104 | Krystal Morin | Tulare West | 25:04 | 8:05 | ||||||||
105 | Independence105 | Independence | 25:06 | 8:06 | ||||||||
106 | Taylor Hahn | Liberty Bakersfield | 25:08 | 8:06 | ||||||||
107 | Firebaugh107 | Firebaugh | 25:15 | 8:09 | ||||||||
108 | Abelulia Xancale | Taft | 25:21 | 8:11 | ||||||||
109 | Michelle Camara | Piner | 25:27 | 8:13 | ||||||||
110 | Sarah Porter | Hanford West | 25:31 | 8:14 | ||||||||
111 | Andrea Mares | Kerman | 25:32 | 8:14 | ||||||||
112 | Cora Cranbell | Tulare West | 25:45 | 8:18 | ||||||||
113 | Whispar Lynn-null | Taft | 25:45 | 8:18 | ||||||||
114 | Kathy Licea | Exeter | 25:45 | 8:18 | ||||||||
115 | Mary Barsett | University HS | 25:46 | 8:19 | ||||||||
116 | Cicily Gonzalez | Tulare West | 25:50 | 8:20 | ||||||||
117 | Claudia Deanda | Mission Oaks | 26:00 | 8:23 | ||||||||
118 | Gabrille Roa | Exeter | 26:01 | 8:24 | ||||||||
119 | Stephanie Saiz | Tulare West | 26:13 | 8:27 | ||||||||
120 | Yaneli Mendoza | Tranquility | 26:16 | 8:28 | ||||||||
121 | Lizbeth Andres | Wasco | 26:19 | 8:29 | ||||||||
122 | Olga Cervantes | Firebaugh | 26:20 | 8:30 | ||||||||
123 | Emily P. | Tulare West | 26:23 | 8:31 | ||||||||
124 | Flor Aguilar | Wasco | 26:24 | 8:31 | ||||||||
125 | Alexa Fisher | Sierra | 26:26 | 8:32 | ||||||||
126 | Brenda A. | Mission Oaks | 26:27 | 8:32 | ||||||||
127 | Kaila Garcia | Mission Oaks | 26:28 | 8:32 | ||||||||
128 | Niki Heer | Kerman | 26:28 | 8:32 | ||||||||
129 | Tulare West129 | Tulare West | 26:29 | 8:33 | ||||||||
130 | Jennifer Souza | Tulare West | 26:36 | 8:35 | ||||||||
131 | Hannah Erro | Liberty Bakersfield | 26:59 | 8:42 | ||||||||
132 | Elizabeth Lopez | Tulare West | 27:10 | 8:46 | ||||||||
133 | Tina Gonzalez | Lemoore | 27:12 | 8:46 | ||||||||
134 | Cassandra Sanchez | Wasco | 27:17 | 8:48 | ||||||||
135 | Angelica Alvarado | Kingsburg | 27:24 | 8:50 | ||||||||
136 | Summer Collisan | University HS | 27:36 | 8:54 | ||||||||
137 | Rachel Rowland | Sierra | 27:42 | 8:56 | ||||||||
138 | Sharyn Backer | Golden Valley | 27:53 | 9:00 | ||||||||
139 | Daniella Mendez | Tulare West | 27:59 | 9:02 | ||||||||
140 | Marliez Diaz | Kingsburg | 28:00 | 9:02 | ||||||||
141 | Stephanie Ng | University HS | 28:03 | 9:03 | ||||||||
142 | Nicole Rindlisbacher | University HS | 28:07 | 9:04 | ||||||||
143 | Kathryn Thellen | Mission Oaks | 28:24 | 9:10 | ||||||||
144 | Jetina Mathews | Exeter | 28:22 | 9:09 | ||||||||
145 | Eloisa Garcia | Taft | 28:29 | 9:11 | ||||||||
146 | L. Valadez | Tranquility | 28:39 | 9:15 | ||||||||
147 | Jazmin Lopez | Taft | 28:36 | 9:14 | ||||||||
148 | Eva Medina | Lemoore | 28:59 | 9:21 | ||||||||
149 | Joanna Gomez | Tulare West | 29:00 | 9:21 | ||||||||
150 | Yesica Gutierrez | Tulare West | 29:02 | 9:22 | ||||||||
151 | Mariella Gomez | Tulare West | 29:02 | 9:22 | ||||||||
152 | Alexa Lopez | Tulare West | 29:16 | 9:26 | ||||||||
153 | Gabby Hidalgo | Liberty Bakersfield | 29:27 | 9:30 | ||||||||
154 | Celina Lopez | Mission Oaks | 29:39 | 9:34 | ||||||||
155 | Audrey Carmilo | Lemoore | 29:40 | 9:34 | ||||||||
156 | Sarah Rodriguez | Kerman | 29:49 | 9:37 | ||||||||
157 | Savannah Giordano | University HS | 29:53 | 9:38 | ||||||||
158 | Rocio Ochoa | Tranquility | 30:20 | 9:47 | ||||||||
159 | Tranquillity159 | Tranquility | 30:20 | 9:47 | ||||||||
160 | Lorena M. | Tulare West | 30:43 | 9:55 | ||||||||
161 | Tsel Gasper | Lemoore | 30:44 | 9:55 | ||||||||
162 | Estefani Vasquez | Tulare West | 30:50 | 9:57 | ||||||||
163 | Amairani Lopez | Taft | 30:54 | 9:58 | ||||||||
164 | Marisol C. | Tulare West | 31:28 | 10:09 | ||||||||
165 | Irania Rodriguez | unknown | 32:43 | 10:33 | ||||||||
166 | Vanessa Staphton | Tulare West | 35:35 | 11:29 | ||||||||
167 | Rocio Ramos | Tulare West | 35:58 | 11:36 | ||||||||
168 | Danielle Gray | Tulare West | 35:58 | 11:36 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:04 |
96:30 19:18 6:14 |
19 | Carrie Verdon Sr 18:04 5:50 1 |
Megan McMillan Jr 19:25 6:16 2 |
Mary Orders Fr 19:26 6:16 3 |
Rachel Johnson Fr 19:27 6:16 5 |
Brighie Leach Fr 20:08 6:30 8 |
Juliet Farnan Sr 21:12 6:50 18 |
Brooke Martini Sr 23:12 7:29 61 |
2 | Shafter 5-4-4-4-2 Gap: 2:05 |
107:43 21:33 6:57 |
118 | Nicolette Aldape - 20:26 6:35 9 |
Cambria Tudor - 21:21 6:53 21 |
Eva Viss - 21:34 6:57 24 |
Dulce Flores - 21:51 7:03 26 |
Brenda Otanez - 22:31 7:16 38 |
Ashley Foster - 22:32 7:16 39 |
Mariah Millwee - 22:50 7:22 46 |
3 | Bret Harte 8-5-5-5-3 Gap: 1:56 |
109:27 21:53 7:04 |
142 | Rachel Spellenberg - 20:51 6:44 14 |
Kd Aiton - 21:27 6:55 23 |
Haley Rizzi - 22:01 7:06 29 |
Madi W. - 22:21 7:13 33 |
Jessie Evans - 22:47 7:21 43 |
Kayla Jadler - 22:50 7:22 45 |
|
4 | Exeter 3-2-2-3-4 Gap: 4:19 |
108:26 21:41 7:00 |
156 | Yasenia Silva - 19:52 6:25 6 |
Annette Acosta - 20:37 6:39 10 |
Sarah Reid - 20:55 6:45 16 |
Celeste Lara - 22:51 7:22 47 |
Annie Aleman - 24:11 7:48 77 |
Jamie Giefe - 24:44 7:59 89 |
Kathy Licea - 25:45 8:18 99 |
5 | Piner 2-3-3-2-5 Gap: 4:58 |
108:25 21:41 7:00 |
163 | Kyra Johnson - 19:26 6:16 4 |
Dezirae Johnson - 20:45 6:42 13 |
Mayra Villa - 21:13 6:51 19 |
Paloma Romero - 22:37 7:18 42 |
Jocelyn Mendoza - 24:24 7:52 85 |
Michelle Camara - 25:27 8:13 96 |
|
6 | Garces 10-5-6-6-6 Gap: 2:03 |
110:56 22:11 7:09 |
184 | Mary Navea-huff - 21:05 6:48 17 |
Jessia Cruz - 21:16 6:52 20 |
Lisa Darquea - 22:21 7:13 34 |
Sydney Garza - 23:06 7:27 56 |
Katheryn Vanderpoel - 23:08 7:28 57 |
T. Thomas - 23:21 7:32 66 |
Tammy Vu - 24:09 7:47 75 |
7 | Golden Valley 11-8-7-7-7 Gap: 1:50 |
111:51 22:22 7:13 |
193 | Orieth Rodriguez - 21:24 6:54 22 |
Valenia Garcia - 22:00 7:06 28 |
Maria Sahagun - 22:25 7:14 35 |
Paola Silvestre - 22:48 7:21 44 |
Caitlin Rogue - 23:14 7:30 64 |
Golden Valley75 - 23:30 7:35 69 |
Golden Valley93 - 24:17 7:50 83 |
8 | Independence 7-7-8-8-8 Gap: 3:30 |
112:41 22:32 7:16 |
220 | Shayla Russell - 20:42 6:41 12 |
Sara Sullivan - 22:02 7:06 30 |
Independence54 - 22:52 7:23 49 |
Ashley Jaynes - 22:53 7:23 50 |
Independence88 - 24:12 7:48 79 |
Independence105 - 25:06 8:06 92 |
|
9 | Ripon 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 3:30 |
113:11 22:38 7:18 |
227 | Bekah Brown - 20:53 6:44 15 |
Ana Hermosillo - 22:27 7:15 36 |
Alexis Keylon - 22:34 7:17 41 |
Jessica Carmona - 22:54 7:23 51 |
Monica Izaquira - 24:23 7:52 84 |
||
10 | Yosemite 12-13-11-10-10 Gap: 1:29 |
113:45 22:45 7:20 |
242 | Kelsey Setaro - 21:43 7:00 25 |
Colleen Warmerdam - 22:51 7:22 48 |
Beatriz Tenorio - 22:58 7:25 53 |
Britney Hughey - 23:01 7:25 54 |
Karley Lequia - 23:12 7:29 62 |
Amelia English - 24:35 7:56 87 |
Azani Pusina - 24:52 8:01 90 |
11 | Hoover 6-10-10-11-11 Gap: 3:05 |
114:02 22:48 7:21 |
259 | Jurnee Fernandez - 20:42 6:41 11 |
Cristina Cruz - 22:57 7:24 52 |
Hoover63 - 23:09 7:28 58 |
Maria Elvajyan - 23:27 7:34 68 |
Chaianne Jones - 23:47 7:40 70 |
Ty Jones - 24:00 7:45 74 |
Hoover85 - 24:11 7:48 76 |
12 | Wasco 15-12-12-12-12 Gap: 4:08 |
118:31 23:42 7:39 |
317 | Edith Velez - 22:11 7:09 32 |
Lesly Becerra - 22:33 7:16 40 |
Karina Ramirez - 23:11 7:29 60 |
Lizeth Flores - 24:17 7:50 82 |
Lizbeth Andres - 26:19 8:29 103 |
Flor Aguilar - 26:24 8:31 105 |
Cassandra Sanchez - 27:17 8:48 109 |
13 | Tulare West 13-14-14-14-13 Gap: 2:37 |
117:56 23:35 7:37 |
329 | Marissa Braanscam - 21:52 7:03 27 |
Sandi Pineda - 23:04 7:26 55 |
Gloria Martines - 24:15 7:49 80 |
R. Limu - 24:16 7:50 81 |
Jaritan Jangua - 24:29 7:54 86 |
Krystal Morin - 25:04 8:05 91 |
Cora Cranbell - 25:45 8:18 97 |
14 | Firebaugh 4-11-13-13-14 Gap: 6:20 |
118:09 23:38 7:37 |
331 | Bianca Hernandez - 20:00 6:27 7 |
Firebaugh64 - 23:10 7:28 59 |
Maria Hernandez - 23:24 7:33 67 |
Firebaugh107 - 25:15 8:09 94 |
Olga Cervantes - 26:20 8:30 104 |
||
15 | Liberty Bakersfield 16-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:39 |
118:01 23:36 7:37 |
338 | Katie Young - 22:29 7:15 37 |
Sarah Kinder - 23:14 7:30 65 |
Audrey Wilbughny - 23:13 7:29 71 |
Natalia Goding - 23:57 7:44 72 |
Taylor Hahn - 25:08 8:06 93 |
Hannah Erro - 26:59 8:42 108 |
Gabby Hidalgo - 29:27 9:30 117 |
16 | Taft 14-16-16-16-16 Gap: 6:26 |
125:50 25:10 8:07 |
416 | Madina Johnson - 22:03 7:07 31 |
Samantha Mocrow - 24:12 7:48 78 |
Abelulia Xancale - 25:21 8:11 95 |
Whispar Lynn-null - 25:45 8:18 98 |
Eloisa Garcia - 28:29 9:11 114 |
Jazmin Lopez - 28:36 9:14 116 |
Amairani Lopez - 30:54 9:58 122 |
17 | Mission Oaks 18-18-17-17-17 Gap: 4:27 |
131:16 26:15 8:28 |
500 | Mission Oak81 - 23:57 7:44 73 |
Claudia Deanda - 26:00 8:23 101 |
Brenda A. - 26:27 8:32 106 |
Kaila Garcia - 26:28 8:32 107 |
Kathryn Thellen - 28:24 9:10 113 |
Celina Lopez - 29:39 9:34 118 |
|
18 | University HS 19-19-19-19-18 Gap: 3:26 |
134:13 26:51 8:40 |
521 | Victoria Brown - 24:41 7:58 88 |
Mary Barsett - 25:46 8:19 100 |
Summer Collisan - 27:36 8:54 110 |
Stephanie Ng - 28:03 9:03 111 |
Nicole Rindlisbacher - 28:07 9:04 112 |
Savannah Giordano - 29:53 9:38 119 |
|
18 | Tranquility 17-17-17-18-18 Gap: 7:07 |
138:48 27:46 8:57 |
521 | Guadalupe Arias - 23:13 7:29 63 |
Yaneli Mendoza - 26:16 8:28 102 |
L. Valadez - 28:39 9:15 115 |
Rocio Ochoa - 30:20 9:47 120 |
Tranquillity159 - 30:20 9:47 121 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana Kossakowski | Jr | Campolindo | 14:23 | 6:51 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/26 | 15:45 (1:22) |
15:45 (1:22) |
15:45 (1:22) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR) |
2 | Carli Preston | Shafter | 14:31 | 6:55 | ||||||||
3 | Samina | Tulare Union | 14:33 | 6:56 | ||||||||
4 | Erin Ross | Sr | Campolindo | 15:02 | 7:10 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/22 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
5 | Sami Lee | Clovis North | 15:04 | 7:10 | ||||||||
6 | Briane | Tulare Union | 15:06 | 7:11 | ||||||||
7 | Brianna Mino | Buchanan | 15:07 | 7:12 | ||||||||
8 | Angelica | Tulare Union | 15:20 | 7:18 | ||||||||
9 | Limairy Castillo | Madera South | 15:21 | 7:19 | ||||||||
10 | Mayra Reyes | Madera South | 15:24 | 7:20 | ||||||||
11 | Ana Loeza | Shafter | 15:31 | 7:23 | ||||||||
12 | Kae Runge | Buchanan | 15:32 | 7:24 | ||||||||
13 | Azel Alvarez | Shafter | 15:44 | 7:30 | ||||||||
14 | Tulare U14 | Tulare Union | 15:49 | 7:32 | ||||||||
15 | Jessie Thompson | Jr | Campolindo | 15:50 | 7:32 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/19 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
16 | Bea Velasquez | Madera | 15:50 | 7:32 | ||||||||
17 | Arlene Munoz | Madera South | 15:55 | 7:35 | ||||||||
18 | Gabby Molina | Garces | 15:55 | 7:35 | ||||||||
19 | Mercedes Barrett | Bullard | 15:57 | 7:36 | ||||||||
20 | Abby Strahl | Bret Harte | 16:03 | 7:39 | ||||||||
21 | Sammie Lombardo | Garces | 16:09 | 7:41 | ||||||||
22 | Cari Lara | Shafter | 16:09 | 7:41 | ||||||||
23 | Ashley Datinguinoo | Garces | 16:14 | 7:44 | ||||||||
24 | Kristina Rasmussen | Buchanan | 16:14 | 7:44 | ||||||||
25 | Gina Lopez | Madera | 16:14 | 7:44 | ||||||||
26 | Jordon Herron | Buchanan | 16:15 | 7:44 | ||||||||
27 | Jenny Smit | So | Campolindo | 16:18 | 7:46 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/18 | ||||
28 | Rachel Duarte | Madera South | 16:26 | 7:50 | ||||||||
29 | Sydney Horanic | Liberty Madera | 16:30 | 7:51 | ||||||||
30 | Maison Cowley | Rosemont | 16:33 | 7:53 | ||||||||
31 | Christy Namkang | Centennial | 16:38 | 7:55 | ||||||||
32 | Kayla Martinez | Madera | 16:45 | 7:59 | ||||||||
33 | Hanna Stidnam | Centennial | 16:46 | 7:59 | ||||||||
34 | Emma Tucker | Liberty Madera | 16:48 | 8:00 | ||||||||
35 | Micaela Sierra | Madera South | 16:49 | 8:00 | ||||||||
36 | Jennifer Walton | Jr | Campolindo | 16:49 | 8:00 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/15 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
37 | Alexus | Tulare Union | 16:51 | 8:01 | ||||||||
38 | Tulare U38 | Tulare Union | 16:54 | 8:03 | ||||||||
39 | J Aguilar | Sunnyside | 16:57 | 8:04 | ||||||||
40 | Phoenix Skeahan | Yosemite | 16:58 | 8:05 | ||||||||
41 | Sunnyside41 | Sunnyside | 16:59 | 8:05 | ||||||||
42 | Clovis North42 | Clovis North | 17:05 | 8:08 | ||||||||
43 | L Uhl | Yosemite | 17:07 | 8:09 | ||||||||
44 | Natalie Nicolulis | Yosemite | 17:09 | 8:10 | ||||||||
45 | Jessica Kakepa | Madera | 17:10 | 8:10 | ||||||||
46 | Andrea Pulido | Madera | 17:12 | 8:11 | ||||||||
47 | Elisa Espinoza | Madera South | 17:13 | 8:12 | ||||||||
48 | Teresa Martin | East Bakersfield | 17:13 | 8:12 | ||||||||
49 | Katie Desnuttier | Centennial | 17:14 | 8:12 | ||||||||
50 | Annabel Nunez | Shafter | 17:16 | 8:13 | ||||||||
51 | Rara Nunley | Yosemite | 17:20 | 8:15 | ||||||||
52 | Sussana Anioveis | Rosemont | 17:21 | 8:16 | ||||||||
53 | Emma Horanic | Liberty Madera | 17:21 | 8:16 | ||||||||
54 | Tristen | Tulare Union | 17:22 | 8:16 | ||||||||
55 | Erica Ortiz | Madera South | 17:23 | 8:17 | ||||||||
56 | Felicia Roacha | Madera | 17:28 | 8:19 | ||||||||
57 | Jamie Vogel | Yosemite | 17:28 | 8:19 | ||||||||
58 | Elia Figueroa | Madera | 17:29 | 8:20 | ||||||||
59 | Sarah Aiton | Bret Harte | 17:31 | 8:20 | ||||||||
60 | Detsorah Jones | Hoover | 17:33 | 8:21 | ||||||||
61 | Breanna Gonzales | Garces | 17:37 | 8:23 | ||||||||
62 | Dina Mendoza | Sunnyside | 17:39 | 8:24 | ||||||||
63 | Maria Garcia | Fresno | 17:44 | 8:27 | ||||||||
64 | Grace Carrick | So | Campolindo | 17:46 | 8:28 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/11 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
65 | Leslie Amaya | Golden Valley | 17:46 | 8:28 | ||||||||
66 | Kara Pfingsten | Liberty Madera | 17:47 | 8:28 | ||||||||
67 | Marissa Machado | Garces | 17:47 | 8:28 | ||||||||
68 | Solishia Andico | Bret Harte | 17:49 | 8:29 | ||||||||
69 | Gillian Sarro | Buchanan | 17:55 | 8:32 | ||||||||
70 | Kelsey Lucas | Ripon | 17:59 | 8:34 | ||||||||
71 | Sharon Warmerdam | Yosemite | 18:02 | 8:35 | ||||||||
72 | Aj Sidhu | Golden Valley | 18:04 | 8:36 | ||||||||
73 | Marissa Vargas | Buchanan | 18:04 | 8:36 | ||||||||
74 | Centennial74 | Centennial | 18:04 | 8:36 | ||||||||
75 | Al Lumes | East Bakersfield | 18:04 | 8:36 | ||||||||
76 | Elizabeth Martinez | Wasco | 18:06 | 8:37 | ||||||||
77 | Korina Lopez | Madera South | 18:07 | 8:38 | ||||||||
78 | Ashley Gonzalez | Hoover | 18:10 | 8:39 | ||||||||
79 | Rocky Strobel | Yosemite | 18:14 | 8:41 | ||||||||
80 | Jazz Castrellon | Bullard | 18:18 | 8:43 | ||||||||
81 | Milcayala Bidegain | Sunnyside | 18:18 | 8:43 | ||||||||
82 | Julia Barlo | University HS | 18:21 | 8:44 | ||||||||
83 | Estephanie Rodriguez | East Bakersfield | 18:25 | 8:46 | ||||||||
84 | Irene Moreno | Clovis North | 18:26 | 8:47 | ||||||||
85 | Brittany Gambill | Liberty Madera | 18:29 | 8:48 | ||||||||
86 | Esmeralda Castro | Wasco | 18:31 | 8:49 | ||||||||
87 | Thalia Gonzales | Edison | 18:35 | 8:51 | ||||||||
88 | Jackie Viscarra | Wasco | 18:49 | 8:58 | ||||||||
89 | Jordan Mesrobian | Clovis North | 18:51 | 8:59 | ||||||||
90 | Jordan Ezquerro | East Bakersfield | 18:51 | 8:59 | ||||||||
91 | Jamie Cogdell | Yosemite | 18:53 | 9:00 | ||||||||
92 | Gabby Barnes | Ripon | 18:54 | 9:00 | ||||||||
93 | Noyema Kazaryan | Edison | 19:06 | 9:06 | ||||||||
94 | Leahi Akao | Liberty Madera | 19:09 | 9:07 | ||||||||
95 | Pepper Sim | Hoover | 19:09 | 9:07 | ||||||||
96 | Mallory Ward | Bret Harte | 19:18 | 9:11 | ||||||||
97 | Lourdes Arreguin | Garces | 19:21 | 9:13 | ||||||||
98 | Amber Prado | Garces | 19:24 | 9:14 | ||||||||
99 | Nadia Aquil | Fr | Campolindo | 19:32 | 9:18 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 6/9 | ||||
100 | Kimberely Escalara | Edison | 19:34 | 9:19 | ||||||||
101 | Stephanie Martinez | Edison | 19:38 | 9:21 | ||||||||
102 | Adriana Serrano | East Bakersfield | 19:47 | 9:25 | ||||||||
103 | Brianna Pinales | East Bakersfield | 19:53 | 9:28 | ||||||||
104 | Mykal Estrada | East Bakersfield | 19:54 | 9:29 | ||||||||
105 | Jen Truong | Clovis North | 20:06 | 9:34 | ||||||||
106 | Samantha Hall | Ripon | 20:11 | 9:37 | ||||||||
107 | Anna Lopez | Hoover | 20:18 | 9:40 | ||||||||
108 | Sam Macedo | Ripon | 20:32 | 9:47 | ||||||||
109 | Kristina Borges | SJM | 20:34 | 9:48 | ||||||||
110 | Iridian Llamas | Wasco | 20:54 | 9:57 | ||||||||
111 | Angie Garcia | Wasco | 21:09 | 10:04 | ||||||||
112 | Jessica Ortiz | Wasco | 21:10 | 10:05 | ||||||||
113 | Gabby Medina | Wasco | 21:12 | 10:06 | ||||||||
114 | Alxel Mendez | Edison | 21:15 | 10:07 | ||||||||
115 | Haylee D | Buchanan | 21:22 | 10:10 | ||||||||
116 | Artemis Montes | University HS | 21:28 | 10:13 | ||||||||
117 | Taylor Ghilarducci | Centennial | 21:34 | 10:16 | ||||||||
118 | Baily Hutchens | Minarets | 21:36 | 10:17 | ||||||||
119 | Yemi Aleru | University HS | 21:40 | 10:19 | ||||||||
120 | Mara Meza | Firebaugh | 21:51 | 10:24 | ||||||||
121 | Paloma Rosales | Garces | 21:54 | 10:26 | ||||||||
122 | C Anderson | Centennial | 22:02 | 10:30 | ||||||||
123 | Karyssa Costa | Ripon | 22:11 | 10:34 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tulare Union 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 2:18 |
77:39 15:32 7:24 |
65 | Samina - 14:33 6:56 3 |
Briane - 15:06 7:11 6 |
Angelica - 15:20 7:18 8 |
Tulare U14 - 15:49 7:32 14 |
Alexus - 16:51 8:01 34 |
Tulare U38 - 16:54 8:03 35 |
Tristen - 17:22 8:16 48 |
2 | Campolindo 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:26 |
78:22 15:40 7:28 |
78 | Diana Kossakowski Jr 14:23 6:51 1 |
Erin Ross Sr 15:02 7:10 4 |
Jessie Thompson Jr 15:50 7:32 15 |
Jenny Smit So 16:18 7:46 25 |
Jennifer Walton Jr 16:49 8:00 33 |
Grace Carrick So 17:46 8:28 54 |
Nadia Aquil Fr 19:32 9:18 78 |
3 | Shafter 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:45 |
79:11 15:50 7:32 |
91 | Carli Preston - 14:31 6:55 2 |
Ana Loeza - 15:31 7:23 11 |
Azel Alvarez - 15:44 7:30 13 |
Cari Lara - 16:09 7:41 20 |
Annabel Nunez - 17:16 8:13 45 |
||
4 | Madera South 6-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:28 |
79:55 15:59 7:37 |
94 | Limairy Castillo - 15:21 7:19 9 |
Mayra Reyes - 15:24 7:20 10 |
Arlene Munoz - 15:55 7:35 17 |
Rachel Duarte - 16:26 7:50 26 |
Micaela Sierra - 16:49 8:00 32 |
Elisa Espinoza - 17:13 8:12 42 |
Erica Ortiz - 17:23 8:17 49 |
5 | Buchanan 5-4-5-5-5 Gap: 2:48 |
81:03 16:13 7:43 |
122 | Brianna Mino - 15:07 7:12 7 |
Kae Runge - 15:32 7:24 12 |
Kristina Rasmussen - 16:14 7:44 22 |
Jordon Herron - 16:15 7:44 24 |
Gillian Sarro - 17:55 8:32 57 |
Marissa Vargas - 18:04 8:36 60 |
Haylee D - 21:22 10:10 92 |
6 | Madera 7-7-7-6-6 Gap: 1:22 |
83:11 16:38 7:55 |
149 | Bea Velasquez - 15:50 7:32 16 |
Gina Lopez - 16:14 7:44 23 |
Kayla Martinez - 16:45 7:59 29 |
Jessica Kakepa - 17:10 8:10 40 |
Andrea Pulido - 17:12 8:11 41 |
Felicia Roacha - 17:28 8:19 50 |
Elia Figueroa - 17:29 8:20 52 |
7 | Garces 8-6-6-7-7 Gap: 1:52 |
83:42 16:44 7:58 |
167 | Gabby Molina - 15:55 7:35 18 |
Sammie Lombardo - 16:09 7:41 19 |
Ashley Datinguinoo - 16:14 7:44 21 |
Breanna Gonzales - 17:37 8:23 53 |
Marissa Machado - 17:47 8:28 56 |
Lourdes Arreguin - 19:21 9:13 76 |
Amber Prado - 19:24 9:14 77 |
8 | Yosemite 11-11-11-8-8 Gap: 0:30 |
86:02 17:12 8:12 |
210 | Phoenix Skeahan - 16:58 8:05 36 |
L Uhl - 17:07 8:09 38 |
Natalie Nicolulis - 17:09 8:10 39 |
Rara Nunley - 17:20 8:15 46 |
Jamie Vogel - 17:28 8:19 51 |
Sharon Warmerdam - 18:02 8:35 59 |
Rocky Strobel - 18:14 8:41 64 |
9 | Liberty Madera 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:59 |
86:55 17:23 8:17 |
227 | Sydney Horanic - 16:30 7:51 27 |
Emma Tucker - 16:48 8:00 31 |
Emma Horanic - 17:21 8:16 47 |
Kara Pfingsten - 17:47 8:28 55 |
Brittany Gambill - 18:29 8:48 67 |
Leahi Akao - 19:09 9:07 75 |
|
10 | Centennial 10-9-8-10-10 Gap: 4:56 |
90:16 18:03 8:36 |
256 | Christy Namkang - 16:38 7:55 28 |
Hanna Stidnam - 16:46 7:59 30 |
Katie Desnuttier - 17:14 8:12 44 |
Centennial74 - 18:04 8:36 61 |
Taylor Ghilarducci - 21:34 10:16 93 |
C Anderson - 22:02 10:30 94 |
|
11 | Clovis North 4-8-10-11-11 Gap: 5:02 |
89:32 17:54 8:32 |
263 | Sami Lee - 15:04 7:10 5 |
Clovis North42 - 17:05 8:08 37 |
Irene Moreno - 18:26 8:47 66 |
Jordan Mesrobian - 18:51 8:59 71 |
Jen Truong - 20:06 9:34 84 |
||
12 | East Bakersfield 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:34 |
92:20 18:28 8:48 |
323 | Teresa Martin - 17:13 8:12 43 |
Al Lumes - 18:04 8:36 62 |
Estephanie Rodriguez - 18:25 8:46 65 |
Jordan Ezquerro - 18:51 8:59 72 |
Adriana Serrano - 19:47 9:25 81 |
Brianna Pinales - 19:53 9:28 82 |
Mykal Estrada - 19:54 9:29 83 |
13 | Wasco 14-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:03 |
97:29 19:30 9:17 |
376 | Elizabeth Martinez - 18:06 8:37 63 |
Esmeralda Castro - 18:31 8:49 68 |
Jackie Viscarra - 18:49 8:58 70 |
Iridian Llamas - 20:54 9:57 87 |
Angie Garcia - 21:09 10:04 88 |
Jessica Ortiz - 21:10 10:05 89 |
Gabby Medina - 21:12 10:06 90 |
14 | Edison 15-15-15-14-14 Gap: 2:40 |
98:08 19:38 9:21 |
393 | Thalia Gonzales - 18:35 8:51 69 |
Noyema Kazaryan - 19:06 9:06 74 |
Kimberely Escalara - 19:34 9:19 79 |
Stephanie Martinez - 19:38 9:21 80 |
Alxel Mendez - 21:15 10:07 91 |
||
15 | Ripon 13-13-14-14-15 Gap: 4:12 |
99:47 19:57 9:30 |
397 | Kelsey Lucas - 17:59 8:34 58 |
Gabby Barnes - 18:54 9:00 73 |
Samantha Hall - 20:11 9:37 85 |
Sam Macedo - 20:32 9:47 86 |
Karyssa Costa - 22:11 10:34 95 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.1 mi All at 3.1 mi |
All at 2.1 mi All at 3.1 mi |
F/S Large | Trevor Voth, , 11:58, Buchanan | Madera South, 65:04, 85 |
F/S Small | Andrew Guzman, , 11:50, Clovis North | Las Lomas, 62:07, 55 |
JV | Tranquility1, , 12:02, Tranquility | Campolindo, 61:29, 36 |
V Large | Sergio Gonzalez, , 15:26, Arcadia | Arcadia, 79:28, 21 |
V Small | Luis Luna, , 15:34, Piner | Piner, 81:32, 39 |