Campolindo Results from the Roughrider Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/12/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Arnswald, Natalie Sr V 23:37.7 7:37 3.1 91/205 8/12 8/12 4/7 25:05
(1:27,5.8)
25:05
(1:27,5.8)
25:05
(1:27,5.8)
25:05
(1:27,5.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Chao, Bianca Sr V 21:21.9 6:54 3.1 33/205 4/12 4/12 4/26 20:07 20:07 20:07 20:07 You ROCK! (DSR)
D'iorio, Kira Sr V 23:43.7 7:39 3.1 93/205 10/12 10/12 2/4 23:50
(0:06,0.4)
23:50
(0:06,0.4)
23:50
(0:06,0.4)
22:24 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Flett, Amy Jr V 23:39.7 7:38 3.1 92/205 9/12 9/12 3/5
Guthrie, Chloe Sr V 21:52 7:03 3.1 44/205 5/12 5/12 4/24 20:22 20:22 20:22 20:22
Guthrie, Ellie Jr V 20:47.4 6:42 3.1 20/205 3/12 3/12 4/31 20:06 20:22 20:06 19:55 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hancock, Paloma Jr V 20:05.9 6:29 3.1 10/205 2/12 2/12 4/32 20:21
(0:15,1.2)
19:42 19:42 18:50 You ROCK! (LY)
Hober, Alicia Jr V 19:29.7 6:17 3.1 4/205 1/12 1/12 3/36 19:20 19:59
(0:29,2.4)
19:20 19:00 You ROCK! (LR)
Pierrat, Bianca Jr V 21:53.3 7:04 3.1 45/205 6/12 6/12 4/21
Rosiak, Jessica So V 23:18.1 7:31 3.1 78/205 7/12 7/12 4/13
Simonsen, Anna Jr V 25:07.4 8:06 3.1 129/205 12/12 12/12 1/2
Strohmeyer, Katie So V 24:57.7 8:03 3.1 124/205 11/12 11/12 2/3
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/24 103:37
2:22
3.1 6:41 6:17 7:03 103 6:26 95:26 96:20 91:32 Alicia Hober (4), Paloma Hancock (9), Ellie Guthrie (19), Bianca Chao (31), Chloe Guthrie (40)
V 2nd 5 3/4 116:13
1:50
3.1 7:30 7:04 7:39 55 7:03 102:55 102:55 101:08 Bianca Pierrat (6), Jessica Rosiak (10), Natalie Arnswald (12), Amy Flett (13), Kira D'iorio (14)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hannah Konkel Laguna Beach 19:00.3 6:08
2 Charlotte Tomkinson Menlo 19:16.6 6:13
3 Jessie Rose Laguna Beach 19:19.4 6:14
4 Alicia Hober Jr Campolindo 19:29.7 6:17 1/12 1/12 3/36 19:20 19:59
(0:29)
19:20 You ROCK! (LR)
5 Olivia Mazolewski Carondelet 19:33.4 6:19
6 Kaya Hano Head-Royce 19:35.5 6:19
7 Devianna Salcedo McFarland 19:40.1 6:21
8 Kyra Pretre Menlo 19:48.4 6:23
9 Sofia Green Carondelet 19:53.9 6:25
10 Paloma Hancock Jr Campolindo 20:05.9 6:29 2/12 2/12 4/32 20:21
(0:15)
19:42 19:42 You ROCK! (LY)
11 Sierra Read Laguna Beach 20:11.3 6:31
12 Rosalind Dixon Exeter 20:12.1 6:31
13 Morgan Falkowski Laguna Beach 20:13.9 6:32
14 Annaliese Giusto Carondelet 20:15.6 6:32
15 Nicole Frigon Acalanes 20:16.1 6:32
16 Reilly Sheehan Crystal Springs Uplands 20:17.2 6:33
17 Pia Gallo Menlo 20:23 6:35
18 Ona Ortiz Head-Royce 20:37.2 6:39
19 Nancy Vasquez Lindsay 20:40.8 6:40
20 Ellie Guthrie Jr Campolindo 20:47.4 6:42 3/12 3/12 4/31 20:06 20:22 20:06 You ROCK! (SBP)
21 Sydney Schaefgen Laguna Beach 20:51.1 6:44
22 Gabriella Avila Corcoran 20:53 6:44
23 Marisa Castagna Menlo 20:57.4 6:46
24 Sophia Napier Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 20:58.2 6:46
25 Matison Mccombs Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 21:01.9 6:47
26 Katie Aufricht Menlo 21:03.9 6:48
27 Grace Mazolewski Carondelet 21:05.2 6:48
28 Paulina Guerrero Corcoran 21:12.7 6:51
29 Caliska Avila Washington Union 21:16.3 6:52
30 Lauren Yee Acalanes 21:18.3 6:52
31 Audrey Sutton Laguna Beach 21:20.3 6:53
32 Taryn Cunningham Carondelet 21:21.5 6:53
33 Bianca Chao Sr Campolindo 21:21.9 6:54 4/12 4/12 4/26 20:07 20:07 20:07
34 Dana Cross Carondelet 21:24.8 6:54
35 Angelina Dyrnaes Laguna Beach 21:26 6:55
36 Emily Engel Laguna Beach 21:28.2 6:56
37 Isabel Haas Head-Royce 21:30.6 6:56
38 Allie Arretche Garces Memorial 21:40.3 6:59
39 Arlene Magana Corcoran 21:43.1 7:00
40 Molly Cohn Laguna Beach 21:43.4 7:00
41 Belen Ferreira Lindsay 21:44.2 7:01
42 Maddie Sanders Menlo 21:49.6 7:02
43 Anya Krishnan Head-Royce 21:49.7 7:02
44 Chloe Guthrie Sr Campolindo 21:52 7:03 5/12 5/12 4/24 20:22 20:22 20:22
45 Bianca Pierrat Jr Campolindo 21:53.3 7:04 6/12 6/12 4/21
46 Terri Jimenez Summit Collegiate 22:01.5 7:06
47 Jeanette Ramirez Lindsay 22:06.8 7:08
48 Sammie Chilton Crystal Springs Uplands 22:08.3 7:08
49 Sky Garcia Mt. Whitney 22:10 7:09
50 Brandi Valdez Corcoran 22:10.5 7:09
51 Marianne Gleason San Joaquin Memorial 22:11.9 7:10
52 Samantha Schiffenhaus Carondelet 22:14 7:10
53 Morya Peterson Mt. Whitney 22:15.2 7:11
54 Elle Casselman Acalanes 22:19.5 7:12
55 Amanda Foster Menlo 22:19.5 7:12
56 Jillian Trilevsky Carondelet 22:22.1 7:13
57 Esmeralda Cisneros Lindsay 22:24 7:14
58 Liliana Salado Mt. Whitney 22:27.3 7:15
59 Briana Amador Lindsay 22:28.7 7:15
60 Gabby Kogler Menlo 22:32.9 7:16
61 Erika Guzman Hanford West 22:33.7 7:17
62 Olivia Lehman Marina 22:34.3 7:17
63 Ruby Pina Caruthers 22:36.5 7:18
64 Sophie Wayman Head-Royce 22:39 7:18
65 Emma Howe Sierra Pacific 22:40.2 7:19
66 Diane Murillo Riverbank 22:40.9 7:19
67 Siena Gavin Menlo 22:44.8 7:20
68 Mckenzie Blair Bret Harte 22:48.8 7:22
69 Andrea Escobedo Marina 22:59.3 7:25
70 Rain Gomez North Bakersfield 22:59.8 7:25
71 Jasmine Mendoza Exeter 23:02.4 7:26
72 Candelaria Mateo Caruthers 23:03.4 7:26
73 Trinity Zelazo Yosemite 23:08 7:28
74 Emma Marella Sierra Pacific 23:08.7 7:28
75 Maya Snyder Crystal Springs Uplands 23:11.1 7:29
76 Valerie Lopez Latino College Prep 23:13.2 7:29
77 Raquel Weinstein Crystal Springs Uplands 23:17.2 7:31
78 Jessica Rosiak So Campolindo 23:18.1 7:31 7/12 7/12 4/13
79 Whitney Winefordner Laguna Beach 23:24.3 7:33
80 Natalina Antongiovanni Garces Memorial 23:26.1 7:34
81 Paulina Granados Chowchilla 23:27.9 7:34
82 Elaine Chen Crystal Springs Uplands 23:28.6 7:34
83 Annatie Miottel Head-Royce 23:29.9 7:35
84 Alexandra Filer Crystal Springs Uplands 23:30.5 7:35
85 Nadia Rojas Corcoran 23:31.4 7:35
86 Connie Jamarillo Mt. Whitney 23:32 7:35
87 Beverly Weeden North Bakersfield 23:32 7:35
88 Yadira Para North Bakersfield 23:32.2 7:36
89 Sherlyn Hernandez Corcoran 23:33.9 7:36
90 Sidney Zimmerman Acalanes 23:36.4 7:37
91 Natalie Arnswald Sr Campolindo 23:37.7 7:37 8/12 8/12 4/7 25:05
(1:27)
25:05
(1:27)
25:05
(1:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
92 Amy Flett Jr Campolindo 23:39.7 7:38 9/12 9/12 3/5
93 Kira D'iorio Sr Campolindo 23:43.7 7:39 10/12 10/12 2/4 23:50
(0:06)
23:50
(0:06)
23:50
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
94 Gabby Grillo Marina 23:46.8 7:40
95 Taylor Hill Acalanes 23:49.6 7:41
96 Leanne Bagood Marina 23:52.4 7:42
97 Jordan Nuckols Mt. Whitney 23:53.6 7:42
98 Rasmussen Renee Garces Memorial 23:53.8 7:43
99 Coco Reed Laguna Beach 23:53.9 7:43
100 Malerie Price Corcoran 23:55.7 7:43
101 Manon Roelandts Acalanes 23:57 7:44
102 Alexis Pelzer North Bakersfield 23:59.3 7:44
103 Fabiola Rodriguez Orosi 24:01.2 7:45
104 Lena Johnson Acalanes 24:02.1 7:45
105 Berit Scott Yosemite 24:07.7 7:47
106 Lizeth Solorzano Chowchilla 24:08.7 7:47
107 Veronica Ruiz Wonderful College Prep Academy 24:10.8 7:48
108 Leonela Jarquin North Bakersfield 24:12.4 7:49
109 Keira Taksa Sierra Pacific 24:13.3 7:49
110 Bianca Valdez Lindsay 24:15.7 7:50
111 Cameron Boom Menlo 24:18.8 7:51
112 Claudia Leiva Mendota 24:19.1 7:51
113 Maria Gonzalez Riverdale 24:22.1 7:52
114 Gabriella Sandberg Acalanes 24:26.7 7:53
115 Emily Meyer Yosemite 24:28.9 7:54
116 Sierra Ravinski Marina 24:35.8 7:56
117 Hannah Ellis Mt. Whitney 24:37.7 7:57
118 Adriana Alvarado Wonderful College Prep Academy 24:39 7:57
119 Madison Bento Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 24:40.1 7:57
120 Brianna Burgess Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 24:42.9 7:58
121 Atiana Aguilar Washington Union 24:43.7 7:59
122 Maxine D'orazio Acalanes 24:46.4 7:59
123 Morgan Prescott Yosemite 24:56.6 8:03
124 Katie Strohmeyer So Campolindo 24:57.7 8:03 11/12 11/12 2/3
125 Julia Bayne Garces Memorial 25:01.6 8:04
126 Olivia Wannemacher Sierra Pacific 25:04.3 8:05
127 Jennifer Garduno Caruthers 25:04.4 8:05
128 Isabel Martinez Exeter 25:07.3 8:06
129 Anna Simonsen Jr Campolindo 25:07.4 8:06 12/12 12/12 1/2
130 Sophia Elturk Garces Memorial 25:10 8:07
131 Karen Garcia Wonderful College Prep Academy 25:18.3 8:10
132 Maria Molina Summit Collegiate 25:21.4 8:11
133 Angela Gonzalez Sierra Pacific 25:25 8:12
134 Sophia Avila Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 25:26.9 8:13
135 Noemi Ortega Woodlake 25:29.1 8:13
136 Carla Fuentes Strathmore 25:31.3 8:14
137 Elina Grimm Exeter 25:34.1 8:15
138 Daniela Tejeda Orosi 25:36.7 8:16
139 Arely Aispuro Sierra Pacific 25:38.2 8:16
140 Brianna Maciel Exeter 25:42.6 8:18
141 Liliana Mireles Latino College Prep 25:45 8:18
142 Sydney Silva Exeter 25:50.4 8:20
143 Ayleen Hernandez Riverdale 25:50.9 8:20
144 Addison Mccully Yosemite 25:52.1 8:21
145 Yarimel Barreto-nieto Woodlake 25:55.9 8:22
146 Brynn Scott Sierra Pacific 25:59.3 8:23
147 Selena Rountree Summit Collegiate 26:02.3 8:24
148 Isabella Baez Strathmore 26:02.4 8:24
149 Miriam Albor Riverbank 26:05.5 8:25
150 Araceli Chavez Caruthers 26:06.7 8:25
151 Danyanira Leon Latino College Prep 26:09.7 8:26
152 Josephine Moore Chowchilla 26:15.1 8:28
153 Julia Gamino Woodlake 26:17.7 8:29
154 Esmeralda Salcido Cesar Chavez 26:22.1 8:30
155 Jennifer Miranda Woodlake 26:24.4 8:31
156 Maria Martinez Riverdale 26:35.8 8:35
157 Erika Balderas Avenal 26:43.9 8:37
158 Maddie Sutton North Bakersfield 26:45.1 8:38
159 Dulce Ramirez Woodlake 26:46.3 8:38
160 Andrea Jimenez Chowchilla 26:48.9 8:39
161 Maria Palomares Parlier 26:50.5 8:40
162 Tais Hernandez Latino College Prep 26:51 8:40
163 Joyce Elbin North Bakersfield 26:51 8:40
164 Anyssa Torres Riverdale 26:51.4 8:40
165 Raian Pedregosa Marina 26:54.2 8:41
166 Madeleine Ravinski Marina 26:55.2 8:41
167 Jimena Deharo-soto Exeter 26:56.3 8:41
168 Nuviana Martinez Strathmore 27:02.1 8:43
169 Peggy Vara Riverdale 27:02.5 8:43
170 Lilivex Rivas Mendota 27:02.5 8:43
171 Maria Luz Tavarez Woodlake 27:06.6 8:45
172 Ashley Cruz Caruthers 27:08.7 8:45
173 Aniah Gaines Hanford West 27:14.7 8:47
174 Cynthia Zamora Cesar Chavez 27:18.3 8:48
175 Abigail Rumohr Yosemite 27:23 8:50
176 Daniela Sandoval Latino College Prep 27:23.2 8:50
177 Leslie Gonzalez Latino College Prep 27:42 8:56
178 Madyson Biggs Hanford West 27:47 8:58
179 Gissel Rodriguez Latino College Prep 27:54.3 9:00
180 Neyda Hidalgo Mendota 27:54.3 9:00
181 Frenchie Salas Chowchilla 28:23.5 9:10
182 Violet Andreas Cesar Chavez 28:30.9 9:12
183 Karina Martinez Woodlake 28:35.4 9:13
184 Isabella Duerig Strathmore 28:45.2 9:17
185 Flor Benitez Washington Union 29:17.3 9:27
186 Amy Hernandez Latino College Prep 29:20.5 9:28
187 Sam Rico Chowchilla 29:31.9 9:32
188 Nallely Ortega Riverbank 29:32.6 9:32
189 Tania Luis Latino College Prep 29:51.3 9:38
190 Lizbeth Lemus Strathmore 29:52.3 9:38
191 Kiana Trujillo Hanford West 29:57.4 9:40
192 Jasmin Valdovinos Parlier 30:07.7 9:43
193 Joleen Contreras Sierra Pacific 30:21.1 9:47
194 Vanessa Garcia Latino College Prep 30:38 9:53
195 Marlene Chavarria Latino College Prep 30:42.2 9:54
196 Janeth Chavarria Latino College Prep 31:03.9 10:01
197 Ariana Barrera Strathmore 31:14.3 10:05
198 Berenice Garduno Caruthers 31:28.9 10:09
199 Berenice Ramirez Parlier 31:44.3 10:14
200 Rebecca Loquaci Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 31:54.7 10:18
201 Isabella Herrera Cesar Chavez 32:01.8 10:20
202 Isabel Fernandez Cesar Chavez 32:02.5 10:20
203 Crystal Heredia Wonderful College Prep Academy 32:03.3 10:20
204 Sophia Atilano Chowchilla 32:10.3 10:23
205 Vanessa Sanchez Latino College Prep 34:31.4 11:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Laguna Beach
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:51
99:36
19:55
6:26
46 Hannah Konkel
-
19:00
6:08
1
Jessie Rose
-
19:19
6:14
3
Sierra Read
-
20:11
6:31
10
Morgan Falkowski
-
20:14
6:32
12
Sydney Schaefgen
-
20:51
6:44
20
Audrey Sutton
-
21:20
6:53
29
Angelina Dyrnaes
-
21:26
6:55
33
2 Menlo
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:47
101:29
20:18
6:33
72 Charlotte Tomkinson
-
19:17
6:13
2
Kyra Pretre
-
19:48
6:23
7
Pia Gallo
-
20:23
6:35
16
Marisa Castagna
-
20:57
6:46
22
Katie Aufricht
-
21:04
6:48
25
Maddie Sanders
-
21:50
7:02
38
Amanda Foster
-
22:20
7:12
49
3 Carondelet
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:48
102:10
20:26
6:35
82 Olivia Mazolewski
-
19:33
6:19
5
Sofia Green
-
19:54
6:25
8
Annaliese Giusto
-
20:16
6:32
13
Grace Mazolewski
-
21:05
6:48
26
Taryn Cunningham
-
21:22
6:53
30
Dana Cross
-
21:25
6:54
32
Samantha Schiffenhaus
-
22:14
7:10
46
4 Campolindo
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:22
103:37
20:43
6:41
103 Alicia Hober
Jr
19:30
6:17
4
Paloma Hancock
Jr
20:06
6:29
9
Ellie Guthrie
Jr
20:47
6:42
19
Bianca Chao
Sr
21:22
6:54
31
Chloe Guthrie
Sr
21:52
7:03
40
Bianca Pierrat
Jr
21:53
7:04
41
Jessica Rosiak
So
23:18
7:31
66
5 Head-Royce
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:04
106:12
21:14
6:51
151 Kaya Hano
-
19:36
6:19
6
Ona Ortiz
-
20:37
6:39
17
Isabel Haas
-
21:31
6:56
34
Anya Krishnan
-
21:50
7:02
39
Sophie Wayman
-
22:39
7:18
55
Annatie Miottel
-
23:30
7:35
70




6 Lindsay
9-9-8-7-6
Gap: 1:48
109:25
21:53
7:04
199 Nancy Vasquez
-
20:41
6:40
18
Belen Ferreira
-
21:44
7:01
37
Jeanette Ramirez
-
22:07
7:08
42
Esmeralda Cisneros
-
22:24
7:14
50
Briana Amador
-
22:29
7:15
52
Bianca Valdez
-
24:16
7:50
91




7 Corcoran
10-8-6-6-7
Gap: 2:38
109:31
21:54
7:04
201 Gabriella Avila
-
20:53
6:44
21
Paulina Guerrero
-
21:13
6:51
27
Arlene Magana
-
21:43
7:00
36
Brandi Valdez
-
22:11
7:09
45
Nadia Rojas
-
23:31
7:35
72
Sherlyn Hernandez
-
23:34
7:36
76
Malerie Price
-
23:56
7:43
83
8 Acalanes
7-6-7-8-8
Gap: 3:34
111:20
22:16
7:11
246 Nicole Frigon
-
20:16
6:32
14
Lauren Yee
-
21:18
6:52
28
Elle Casselman
-
22:20
7:12
48
Sidney Zimmerman
-
23:36
7:37
77
Taylor Hill
-
23:50
7:41
79
Manon Roelandts
-
23:57
7:44
84
Lena Johnson
-
24:02
7:45
86
9 Crystal Springs Uplands
8-10-9-9-9
Gap: 3:11
112:22
22:28
7:15
255 Reilly Sheehan
-
20:17
6:33
15
Sammie Chilton
-
22:08
7:08
43
Maya Snyder
-
23:11
7:29
63
Raquel Weinstein
-
23:17
7:31
65
Elaine Chen
-
23:29
7:34
69
Alexandra Filer
-
23:31
7:35
71




10 Mt. Whitney
13-12-10-10-10
Gap: 1:44
114:18
22:52
7:22
296 Sky Garcia
-
22:10
7:09
44
Morya Peterson
-
22:15
7:11
47
Liliana Salado
-
22:27
7:15
51
Connie Jamarillo
-
23:32
7:35
73
Jordan Nuckols
-
23:54
7:42
81
Hannah Ellis
-
24:38
7:57
95




11 Liberty (Madera Ranchos)
11-7-11-11-11
Gap: 4:29
116:50
23:22
7:32
345 Sophia Napier
-
20:58
6:46
23
Matison Mccombs
-
21:02
6:47
24
Madison Bento
-
24:40
7:57
96
Brianna Burgess
-
24:43
7:58
97
Sophia Avila
-
25:27
8:13
105
Rebecca Loquaci
-
31:55
10:18
151




12 Marina
14-14-14-12-12
Gap: 2:02
117:49
23:34
7:36
362 Olivia Lehman
-
22:34
7:17
53
Andrea Escobedo
-
22:59
7:25
57
Gabby Grillo
-
23:47
7:40
78
Leanne Bagood
-
23:52
7:42
80
Sierra Ravinski
-
24:36
7:56
94
Raian Pedregosa
-
26:54
8:41
131
Madeleine Ravinski
-
26:55
8:41
132
13 North Bakersfield
17-17-15-15-13
Gap: 1:13
118:16
23:39
7:38
381 Rain Gomez
-
23:00
7:25
58
Beverly Weeden
-
23:32
7:35
74
Yadira Para
-
23:32
7:36
75
Alexis Pelzer
-
23:59
7:44
85
Leonela Jarquin
-
24:12
7:49
89
Maddie Sutton
-
26:45
8:38
125
Joyce Elbin
-
26:51
8:40
129
14 Garces Memorial
12-13-13-14-14
Gap: 3:30
119:12
23:50
7:41
386 Allie Arretche
-
21:40
6:59
35
Natalina Antongiovanni
-
23:26
7:34
67
Rasmussen Renee
-
23:54
7:43
82
Julia Bayne
-
25:02
8:04
99
Sophia Elturk
-
25:10
8:07
103








15 Exeter
6-11-12-13-15
Gap: 5:31
119:39
23:56
7:43
390 Rosalind Dixon
-
20:12
6:31
11
Jasmine Mendoza
-
23:02
7:26
59
Isabel Martinez
-
25:07
8:06
102
Elina Grimm
-
25:34
8:15
108
Brianna Maciel
-
25:43
8:18
110
Sydney Silva
-
25:50
8:20
112
Jimena Deharo-soto
-
26:56
8:41
133
16 Sierra Pacific
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:45
120:32
24:06
7:47
412 Emma Howe
-
22:40
7:19
56
Emma Marella
-
23:09
7:28
62
Keira Taksa
-
24:13
7:49
90
Olivia Wannemacher
-
25:04
8:05
100
Angela Gonzalez
-
25:25
8:12
104
Arely Aispuro
-
25:38
8:16
109
Brynn Scott
-
25:59
8:23
116
17 Yosemite
18-18-18-18-17
Gap: 2:44
122:33
24:31
7:54
453 Trinity Zelazo
-
23:08
7:28
61
Berit Scott
-
24:08
7:47
87
Emily Meyer
-
24:29
7:54
93
Morgan Prescott
-
24:57
8:03
98
Addison Mccully
-
25:52
8:21
114
Abigail Rumohr
-
27:23
8:50
139




18 Caruthers
15-15-17-17-18
Gap: 4:32
124:00
24:48
8:00
470 Ruby Pina
-
22:37
7:18
54
Candelaria Mateo
-
23:03
7:26
60
Jennifer Garduno
-
25:04
8:05
101
Araceli Chavez
-
26:07
8:25
118
Ashley Cruz
-
27:09
8:45
137
Berenice Garduno
-
31:29
10:09
150




19 Chowchilla
20-19-19-19-19
Gap: 4:56
129:04
25:49
8:20
546 Paulina Granados
-
23:28
7:34
68
Lizeth Solorzano
-
24:09
7:47
88
Josephine Moore
-
26:15
8:28
120
Andrea Jimenez
-
26:49
8:39
127
Frenchie Salas
-
28:24
9:10
143
Sam Rico
-
29:32
9:32
147
Sophia Atilano
-
32:10
10:23
154
20 Latino College Prep
19-20-20-20-20
Gap: 4:10
129:22
25:52
8:21
562 Valerie Lopez
-
23:13
7:29
64
Liliana Mireles
-
25:45
8:18
111
Danyanira Leon
-
26:10
8:26
119
Tais Hernandez
-
26:51
8:40
128
Daniela Sandoval
-
27:23
8:50
140
Leslie Gonzalez
-
27:42
8:56
141
Gissel Rodriguez
-
27:54
9:00
142
21 Woodlake
22-22-22-22-21
Gap: 1:17
130:53
26:11
8:27
591 Noemi Ortega
-
25:29
8:13
106
Yarimel Barreto-nieto
-
25:56
8:22
115
Julia Gamino
-
26:18
8:29
121
Jennifer Miranda
-
26:24
8:31
123
Dulce Ramirez
-
26:46
8:38
126
Maria Luz Tavarez
-
27:07
8:45
136
Karina Martinez
-
28:35
9:13
145
22 Riverdale
21-21-21-21-22
Gap: 2:40
130:43
26:09
8:26
594 Maria Gonzalez
-
24:22
7:52
92
Ayleen Hernandez
-
25:51
8:20
113
Maria Martinez
-
26:36
8:35
124
Anyssa Torres
-
26:51
8:40
130
Peggy Vara
-
27:03
8:43
135








23 Strathmore
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 4:21
137:13
27:27
8:51
652 Carla Fuentes
-
25:31
8:14
107
Isabella Baez
-
26:02
8:24
117
Nuviana Martinez
-
27:02
8:43
134
Isabella Duerig
-
28:45
9:17
146
Lizbeth Lemus
-
29:52
9:38
148
Ariana Barrera
-
31:14
10:05
149




24 Cesar Chavez
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 5:40
146:16
29:15
9:26
709 Esmeralda Salcido
-
26:22
8:30
122
Cynthia Zamora
-
27:18
8:48
138
Violet Andreas
-
28:31
9:12
144
Isabella Herrera
-
32:02
10:20
152
Isabel Fernandez
-
32:03
10:20
153








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Laguna Beach
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:04
109:22
21:52
7:03
21 Audrey Sutton
-
21:20
6:53
1
Angelina Dyrnaes
-
21:26
6:55
2
Emily Engel
-
21:28
6:56
3
Molly Cohn
-
21:43
7:00
4
Whitney Winefordner
-
23:24
7:33
11
Coco Reed
-
23:54
7:43
15




2 Menlo
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:29
113:46
22:45
7:20
45 Maddie Sanders
-
21:50
7:02
5
Amanda Foster
-
22:20
7:12
7
Gabby Kogler
-
22:33
7:16
8
Siena Gavin
-
22:45
7:20
9
Cameron Boom
-
24:19
7:51
16








3 Campolindo
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:50
116:13
23:15
7:30
55 Bianca Pierrat
Jr
21:53
7:04
6
Jessica Rosiak
So
23:18
7:31
10
Natalie Arnswald
Sr
23:38
7:37
12
Amy Flett
Jr
23:40
7:38
13
Kira D'iorio
Sr
23:44
7:39
14
Katie Strohmeyer
So
24:58
8:03
17
Anna Simonsen
Jr
25:07
8:06
18
4 Latino College Prep
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:56
145:26
29:05
9:23
105 Leslie Gonzalez
-
27:42
8:56
19
Gissel Rodriguez
-
27:54
9:00
20
Amy Hernandez
-
29:21
9:28
21
Tania Luis
-
29:51
9:38
22
Vanessa Garcia
-
30:38
9:53
23
Marlene Chavarria
-
30:42
9:54
24
Janeth Chavarria
-
31:04
10:01
25
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.