Christian Brothers Results from the Capital Cross Challenge at Haggin Oaks Golf Course on 9/29/18
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adolphson, Blake | So | Open | 14:09.08 | 7:05 | 2 | 288/422 | 16/23 | 24/31 | 6/9 | 13:12 | Way to FLY! (DSR) | |||
Afong, Nevin | Sr | V | 15:57.31 | 5:09 | 3.1 | 11/264 | 1/8 | 1/8 | 10/36 | 16:27.5 (0:30,3.1) |
16:27.5 (0:30,3.1) |
16:27.5 (0:30,3.1) |
16:16 (0:18,1.9) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Bateman, Sami | Fr | F/S | 12:13.5 | 6:07 | 2 | 46/137 | 5/8 | 6/31 | 5/12 | 11:58 | ||||
Bonini, John | So | Open | 12:45.69 | 6:23 | 2 | 125/422 | 4/23 | 11/31 | 12/33 | 12:29 | Way to FLY! (DSR) | |||
Bonini, Max | Sr | V | 20:18.93 | 6:33 | 3.1 | 244/264 | 8/8 | 8/8 | 16/22 | 18:06 | ||||
Brousseau, Evan | Sr | Open | 22:40.47 | 11:20 | 2 | 422/422 | 23/23 | 31/31 | 6/6 | 22:34 | ||||
Carrasco, Evan | So | Open | 13:41.99 | 6:51 | 2 | 256/422 | 13/23 | 21/31 | 6/12 | 13:10 | Way to FLY! (DSR) | |||
Cook, David | Sr | Open | 15:36.1 | 7:48 | 2 | 369/422 | 19/23 | 27/31 | 6/7 | 14:18 | ||||
Copley, Samuel | Sr | V | 17:40.29 | 5:42 | 3.1 | 157/264 | 6/8 | 6/8 | 12/30 | 17:07.8 | 17:07.8 | 17:00.4 | 16:43 | |
Dana, Avery | So | Open | 15:24.31 | 7:42 | 2 | 360/422 | 18/23 | 26/31 | 7/7 | 13:47 | Way to FLY! (DSR) | |||
Dana, Larson | Sr | Open | 13:46.58 | 6:53 | 2 | 264/422 | 14/23 | 22/31 | 6/10 | 13:31 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
Delfino, Benjamin | So | F/S | 12:28.49 | 6:14 | 2 | 53/137 | 6/8 | 7/31 | 6/10 | 11:29 | Way to FLY! (DSR) | |||
DelPiero, Giovanni | Jr | Open | 12:53.01 | 6:27 | 2 | 148/422 | 6/23 | 14/31 | 10/25 | 12:38 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
Dong, Ryan | Fr | F/S | 11:25.39 | 5:43 | 2 | 18/137 | 1/8 | 1/31 | 9/27 | 11:29 (0:03,0.5) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Duncan, Mark | So | Open | 13:22.05 | 6:41 | 2 | 215/422 | 10/23 | 18/31 | 10/17 | 11:48 | ||||
Ghelfi, Peter | Fr | Open | 13:32.74 | 6:46 | 2 | 235/422 | 12/23 | 20/31 | 7/14 | 14:21 (0:48,5.6) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Greer, Desmond | So | F/S | 12:50.82 | 6:25 | 2 | 62/137 | 8/8 | 12/31 | 5/8 | 12:36 | ||||
Gustafson, Nicholas | Fr | Open | 15:54.74 | 7:57 | 2 | 379/422 | 20/23 | 28/31 | 6/6 | 16:08 (0:13,1.4) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Jimenez, John Isaiah | Sr | V | 16:10 | 5:13 | 3.1 | 19/264 | 2/8 | 2/8 | 5/32 | 16:49.5 (0:40,3.9) |
16:49.5 (0:40,3.9) |
16:43.9 (0:34,3.4) |
16:22 (0:12,1.3) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Johnson, Devin | Fr | Open | 12:58.7 | 6:29 | 2 | 158/422 | 7/23 | 15/31 | 10/23 | |||||
Kasbergen, Shane | So | Open | 14:19.59 | 7:10 | 2 | 300/422 | 17/23 | 25/31 | 6/9 | 13:44 | Way to FLY! (DSR) | |||
Lobo, Raphael | So | F/S | 11:55.47 | 5:58 | 2 | 35/137 | 2/8 | 2/31 | 7/24 | 11:41 | ||||
Mujica, Alberto | Sr | V | 16:43.78 | 5:24 | 3.1 | 62/264 | 4/8 | 4/8 | 5/32 | 16:54.7 (0:11,1.1) |
16:54.7 (0:11,1.1) |
16:54.7 (0:11,1.1) |
16:34 | Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
O'Brien, Jack | So | Open | 13:25.66 | 6:43 | 2 | 222/422 | 11/23 | 19/31 | 8/15 | 13:23 | Way to FLY! (DSR) | |||
Petilla, Michael | Fr | F/S | 12:34.06 | 6:17 | 2 | 59/137 | 7/8 | 8/31 | 5/9 | 12:30 | ||||
Powers, Luke | Jr | Open | 13:18.45 | 6:39 | 2 | 209/422 | 9/23 | 17/31 | 11/18 | 11:42 | ||||
Price, Ryan | So | Open | 12:52.31 | 6:26 | 2 | 144/422 | 5/23 | 13/31 | 12/30 | 11:43 | Way to FLY! (DSR) | |||
Prouty, Aidan | Fr | Open | 16:53.61 | 8:27 | 2 | 396/422 | 22/23 | 30/31 | 5/6 | 16:24 | ||||
Recanzone, Evan | Sr | Open | 12:09.94 | 6:05 | 2 | 56/422 | 1/23 | 5/31 | 16/37 | 11:35 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
Ryan, Jackson | Jr | Open | 12:36.6 | 6:18 | 2 | 99/422 | 3/23 | 10/31 | 12/35 | |||||
Sanchez, Nicolas | Sr | V | 17:40.19 | 5:42 | 3.1 | 156/264 | 5/8 | 5/8 | 16/31 | 18:10.5 (0:30,2.8) |
18:10.5 (0:30,2.8) |
18:10.5 (0:30,2.8) |
17:51 (0:11,1.0) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Schnetz, Jacob | So | F/S | 12:09.29 | 6:05 | 2 | 42/137 | 4/8 | 4/31 | 6/15 | 11:00 | ||||
Stokes, Jack | So | F/S | 11:57.52 | 5:59 | 2 | 38/137 | 3/8 | 3/31 | 6/21 | 11:19 | Way to FLY! (DSR) | |||
Tacherra, Spencer | Sr | Open | 16:42.35 | 8:21 | 2 | 394/422 | 21/23 | 29/31 | 6/6 | 14:42 | ||||
Tibon, Dylan | Jr | Open | 13:05.19 | 6:33 | 2 | 173/422 | 8/23 | 16/31 | 10/18 | 12:14 | ||||
Tibon, Miles | Fr | Open | 12:35.66 | 6:18 | 2 | 95/422 | 2/23 | 9/31 | 15/36 | 12:39 (0:04,0.5) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Verschoor, Enrique | Sr | V | 16:33.44 | 5:20 | 3.1 | 43/264 | 3/8 | 3/8 | 6/32 | 17:06.1 (0:33,3.2) |
17:06.1 (0:33,3.2) |
17:06.1 (0:33,3.2) |
17:04 (0:31,3.0) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
White, James | Sr | V | 18:22.57 | 5:56 | 3.1 | 194/264 | 7/8 | 7/8 | 15/27 | 19:36 (1:14,6.3) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Wong, Garrett | So | Open | 13:58.2 | 6:59 | 2 | 273/422 | 15/23 | 23/31 | 6/9 | 13:31 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 8/31 | 83:05 1:43 |
3.1 | 5:22 | 5:09 | 5:42 | 268 | 5:13 | 83:37 (0:32,0.6) |
83:37 (0:32,0.6) |
83:37 (0:32,0.6%) |
82:45 97:33 |
We are Soarin' (LY, LR, PR, SDTR) | Nevin Afong (11), John Isaiah Jimenez (19), Enrique Verschoor (42), Alberto Mujica (58), Nicolas Sanchez (138) |
Open 1st 5 | 13/30 | 63:00 0:42 |
2 | 6:18 | 6:05 | 6:26 | 391 | 5:28 | Evan Recanzone (49), Miles Tibon (76), Jackson Ryan (78), John Bonini (88), Ryan Price (100) | |||||
Open 2nd 5 | 10/17 | 65:37 0:29 |
2 | 6:34 | 6:27 | 6:41 | 291 | 5:53 | Giovanni DelPiero (44), Devin Johnson (51), Dylan Tibon (55), Luke Powers (69), Mark Duncan (72) | |||||
Open 3rd 5 | 7/9 | 68:25 0:33 |
2 | 6:51 | 6:43 | 6:59 | 200 | 6:11 | Jack O'Brien (34), Peter Ghelfi (36), Evan Carrasco (40), Larson Dana (43), Garrett Wong (47) | |||||
Open 4th 5 | 6/6 | 75:24 1:46 |
2 | 7:32 | 7:05 | 7:57 | 172 | 6:18 | Blake Adolphson (28), Shane Kasbergen (31), Avery Dana (36), David Cook (38), Nicholas Gustafson (39) | |||||
F/S 1st 5 | 6/12 | 59:41 0:48 |
2 | 5:58 | 5:43 | 6:07 | 148 | 5:38 | 56:37 59:23 |
Ryan Dong (15), Raphael Lobo (29), Jack Stokes (32), Jacob Schnetz (35), Sami Bateman (37) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesus Guerra-Reyes | Sr | Placer | 15:30.22 | 5:00 | |||||||
2 | Edward Buckley | Sr | Campolindo | 15:36.66 | 5:02 | |||||||
3 | Damian King | Sr | Bella Vista | 15:36.73 | 5:02 | |||||||
4 | Trevor Asbury | Sr | Rocklin | 15:36.87 | 5:02 | |||||||
5 | Charlie Giannini | Sr | Chico | 15:44.05 | 5:05 | |||||||
6 | Godebo Chapman | So | West Campus | 15:46.05 | 5:05 | |||||||
7 | Ethan Dodge | Jr | Whitney | 15:49.29 | 5:06 | |||||||
8 | Jake Parker | Jr | West Torrance | 15:49.34 | 5:06 | |||||||
9 | Austin Vasquez | Jr | Whitney | 15:49.93 | 5:06 | |||||||
10 | Emmanuel Guzman | Sr | Vintage | 15:52.34 | 5:07 | |||||||
11 | Nevin Afong | Sr | Christian Brothers | 15:57.31 | 5:09 | 1/8 | 1/8 | 10/36 | 16:28 (0:30) |
16:28 (0:30) |
16:28 (0:30) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
12 | Dylan Cook | Sr | College Park | 15:58.19 | 5:09 | |||||||
13 | Nehme Awad | Sr | West Torrance | 16:01.59 | 5:10 | |||||||
14 | Bennett Woodward | Sr | Whitney | 16:03.6 | 5:11 | |||||||
15 | Cayden Hein | Jr | Campolindo | 16:04.09 | 5:11 | |||||||
16 | Connor Ettinger | Sr | Rio Americano | 16:04.29 | 5:11 | |||||||
17 | Connor Ryan | Sr | Placer | 16:04.68 | 5:11 | |||||||
18 | Jesus Carrasco | Sr | Placer | 16:06.02 | 5:12 | |||||||
19 | John Isaiah Jimenez | Sr | Christian Brothers | 16:10 | 5:13 | 2/8 | 2/8 | 5/32 | 16:50 (0:40) |
16:50 (0:40) |
16:44 (0:34) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
20 | Jonah Petersen | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 16:10.37 | 5:13 | |||||||
21 | Shane Burton | Sr | Rocklin | 16:11.03 | 5:13 | |||||||
22 | Joon Hee Bock | Sr | West Torrance | 16:11.81 | 5:13 | |||||||
23 | Lucas Reeves | Jr | Woodcreek | 16:12.52 | 5:14 | |||||||
24 | Jesse Hurtado | Sr | Sierra | 16:14.62 | 5:14 | |||||||
25 | Joseph Kennedy | Sr | Granite Bay | 16:14.79 | 5:14 | |||||||
26 | Devin Muzzy | Jr | Placer | 16:14.92 | 5:14 | |||||||
27 | Landon Shea | Sr | Oakmont | 16:17.51 | 5:15 | |||||||
28 | Michael Bonnell | Sr | Reed | 16:18.19 | 5:16 | |||||||
29 | Peter Pagel | Sr | Woodcreek | 16:18.52 | 5:16 | |||||||
30 | Hiago Torres | Jr | Bishop Manogue | 16:18.87 | 5:16 | |||||||
31 | Nolan Gallagher | Jr | West Torrance | 16:19.27 | 5:16 | |||||||
32 | George Skivington | Sr | Spring Creek | 16:19.49 | 5:16 | |||||||
33 | Brendan Dowling | Sr | Rocklin | 16:20.19 | 5:16 | |||||||
34 | Dylan Cronin | Jr | Campolindo | 16:20.98 | 5:16 | |||||||
35 | Jackson Duchala | Jr | Gregori High | 16:21.14 | 5:16 | |||||||
36 | Spencer Cochran | Sr | Bella Vista | 16:22.77 | 5:17 | |||||||
37 | Jensen Salvatori | Sr | Rio Americano | 16:23.84 | 5:17 | |||||||
38 | Niccolo Esquivelzeta | Sr | West Torrance | 16:24.68 | 5:18 | |||||||
39 | Koby Sperandeo | So | Granite Bay | 16:29.54 | 5:19 | |||||||
40 | Cameron Iniguez-Reyes | Sr | Campolindo | 16:29.99 | 5:19 | |||||||
41 | Bjorn Thorsen | Sr | College Park | 16:30.67 | 5:20 | |||||||
42 | Joshua Murray | So | West Torrance | 16:32.9 | 5:20 | |||||||
43 | Enrique Verschoor | Sr | Christian Brothers | 16:33.44 | 5:20 | 3/8 | 3/8 | 6/32 | 17:06 (0:33) |
17:06 (0:33) |
17:06 (0:33) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
44 | Augustine Ahn | Sr | West Torrance | 16:33.85 | 5:21 | |||||||
45 | Tristan Paperno | Sr | Granite Bay | 16:34.33 | 5:21 | |||||||
46 | Ryan Bradley | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 16:34.85 | 5:21 | |||||||
47 | Tristan King | Sr | Bella Vista | 16:36.59 | 5:21 | |||||||
48 | Seung Yang | Jr | West Torrance | 16:36.76 | 5:22 | |||||||
49 | Zach Chambers | So | Rio Americano | 16:36.99 | 5:22 | |||||||
50 | Jacob Waisanen | Jr | Reno | 16:37.54 | 5:22 | |||||||
51 | Stephan Powell | Sr | Del Campo | 16:37.56 | 5:22 | |||||||
52 | Jaxon LeDuc | Sr | Chico | 16:38.69 | 5:22 | |||||||
53 | Luke Davies | Sr | Oakmont | 16:39.13 | 5:22 | |||||||
54 | Sam Marchetti | Jr | Oakmont | 16:39.82 | 5:23 | |||||||
55 | Joshua Cagney | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 16:40.13 | 5:23 | |||||||
56 | Kaden McKay | Jr | Woodcreek | 16:40.58 | 5:23 | |||||||
57 | Calvin Abbott | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 16:40.69 | 5:23 | |||||||
58 | Aidan Singh | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 16:41.28 | 5:23 | |||||||
59 | Joseph Passalacqua | So | Rocklin | 16:42.65 | 5:23 | |||||||
60 | Trey Stevens | Jr | Reed | 16:42.81 | 5:23 | |||||||
61 | Kaleb Traficante | Sr | Chico | 16:43.16 | 5:24 | |||||||
62 | Alberto Mujica | Sr | Christian Brothers | 16:43.78 | 5:24 | 4/8 | 4/8 | 5/32 | 16:55 (0:11) |
16:55 (0:11) |
16:55 (0:11) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
63 | Jon Allie | Sr | Casa Roble | 16:44.5 | 5:24 | |||||||
64 | Seamus Caslin | Sr | Jesuit | 16:45.14 | 5:24 | |||||||
65 | Liam Fitzpatrick | Sr | West Torrance | 16:45.44 | 5:24 | |||||||
66 | Dylan Frye | Jr | Vintage | 16:48.65 | 5:25 | |||||||
67 | Erik Cruz | So | Merrill West | 16:49 | 5:25 | |||||||
68 | Andrew Zimny | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 16:49.26 | 5:26 | |||||||
69 | Connor King | Jr | Jesuit | 16:49.48 | 5:26 | |||||||
70 | Bruce Marlatt | So | Bella Vista | 16:49.72 | 5:26 | |||||||
71 | Spencer Jeppson | Sr | Gregori High | 16:49.96 | 5:26 | |||||||
72 | Dillon Doty | So | Woodcreek | 16:50.79 | 5:26 | |||||||
73 | Nathan Reid | Jr | Placer | 16:50.95 | 5:26 | |||||||
74 | Ethan Karr | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 16:51.27 | 5:26 | |||||||
75 | Ben Longaker | Jr | Oakmont | 16:53.4 | 5:27 | |||||||
76 | Ethan Gaigalas | Jr | College Park | 16:53.72 | 5:27 | |||||||
77 | Bretten Farrell | Sr | Chico | 16:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
78 | Corbin Farias | Sr | Casa Roble | 16:55.07 | 5:27 | |||||||
79 | Ross Gowan | Jr | Rio Americano | 16:55.54 | 5:28 | |||||||
80 | Luke Marchant | Jr | Reed | 16:56.07 | 5:28 | |||||||
81 | Josh Quinzon | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 16:56.66 | 5:28 | |||||||
82 | Stephen Northouse | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 16:56.9 | 5:28 | |||||||
83 | Sebastian Vaisset-Fauvel | So | College Park | 16:59.22 | 5:29 | |||||||
84 | Daniel McElhinney | Jr | Rocklin | 16:59.85 | 5:29 | |||||||
85 | Jonathan Wachowski | Jr | Vintage | 17:00.03 | 5:29 | |||||||
86 | Noah Mahlke | Sr | Spring Creek | 17:02.27 | 5:30 | |||||||
87 | Max Clark | So | Granite Bay | 17:02.45 | 5:30 | |||||||
88 | Gavin Vance | So | Granite Bay | 17:02.5 | 5:30 | |||||||
89 | Riley Farrell | Sr | Chico | 17:03.99 | 5:30 | |||||||
90 | James Junaidi | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 17:04.02 | 5:30 | |||||||
91 | Brendan Moley | Sr | Placer | 17:04.38 | 5:30 | |||||||
92 | Carter Mannon | Sr | Gregori High | 17:04.48 | 5:30 | |||||||
93 | Aidan Wells | Jr | Gregori High | 17:04.94 | 5:31 | |||||||
94 | Joshua Hernandez | So | Merrill West | 17:05.05 | 5:31 | |||||||
95 | Chas O'Bear | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 17:05.93 | 5:31 | |||||||
96 | Sam Morasch | Jr | Campolindo | 17:06.3 | 5:31 | |||||||
97 | Christopher Billings | Jr | Casa Roble | 17:07.01 | 5:31 | |||||||
98 | Charlie Woidat | Sr | Campolindo | 17:07.08 | 5:31 | |||||||
99 | Zachary Conwell | Sr | Bella Vista | 17:08.26 | 5:32 | |||||||
100 | Ermiyas Mamo | So | Rio Americano | 17:09 | 5:32 | |||||||
101 | Austin Louie | Fr | Rocklin | 17:09.87 | 5:32 | |||||||
102 | Nolan Rozumowicz | So | Casa Roble | 17:10.25 | 5:32 | |||||||
103 | Reed Hickman | Jr | Placer | 17:10.64 | 5:32 | |||||||
104 | Alan Nava | Jr | Chico | 17:10.83 | 5:33 | |||||||
105 | Tim Pyryev | Jr | Del Campo | 17:11.42 | 5:33 | |||||||
106 | Alcuin Mowrer | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 17:12.78 | 5:33 | |||||||
107 | Rory Monninger | Sr | Chico | 17:12.96 | 5:33 | |||||||
108 | Gilbert Sanchez | Fr | Bella Vista | 17:13.32 | 5:33 | |||||||
109 | Albert Worsham | Jr | Rocklin | 17:14.33 | 5:34 | |||||||
110 | Sean Lacey | Fr | Bella Vista | 17:14.47 | 5:34 | |||||||
111 | Xavier Morales | Sr | Liberty Ranch | 17:15.02 | 5:34 | |||||||
112 | Robby Brown | Jr | Granite Bay | 17:16.24 | 5:34 | |||||||
113 | Jayson Leach | Jr | Jesuit | 17:17.03 | 5:35 | |||||||
114 | Nic Gorman | Jr | Rio Americano | 17:18.72 | 5:35 | |||||||
115 | William Neel | So | Reed | 17:18.95 | 5:35 | |||||||
116 | Brenden Jacoby | Jr | Whitney | 17:19.26 | 5:35 | |||||||
117 | Logan Allen | Sr | Spring Creek | 17:19.65 | 5:35 | |||||||
118 | Connor Harrod | So | Bella Vista | 17:19.78 | 5:35 | |||||||
119 | Jake Solak | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 17:20.49 | 5:36 | |||||||
120 | Liam Alexander | Fr | Vintage | 17:20.72 | 5:36 | |||||||
121 | Michael Zagaynov | Jr | Granite Bay | 17:21.05 | 5:36 | |||||||
122 | Max Essl | Sr | Campolindo | 17:21.1 | 5:36 | |||||||
123 | Mateo Gregory | Jr | West Torrance | 17:21.71 | 5:36 | |||||||
124 | Braden Birkes | Jr | Liberty Ranch | 17:22.76 | 5:36 | |||||||
125 | Nick Myers | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 17:23.26 | 5:37 | |||||||
126 | Thomas Gonzales | Sr | Rocklin | 17:23.76 | 5:37 | |||||||
127 | Colin Wong | So | Oakmont | 17:24.37 | 5:37 | |||||||
128 | Robert Canalas | Sr | Jesuit | 17:25.36 | 5:37 | |||||||
129 | David Acuna | So | Napa | 17:25.5 | 5:37 | |||||||
130 | John Williams | So | Pleasant Grove | 17:26.06 | 5:37 | |||||||
131 | Jake Heinlein | Sr | College Park | 17:26.37 | 5:38 | |||||||
132 | Logan Wick | Jr | Reed | 17:26.51 | 5:38 | |||||||
133 | Erik Cosca | Jr | Napa | 17:27.01 | 5:38 | |||||||
134 | Talon Krieger | Jr | Jesuit | 17:27.74 | 5:38 | |||||||
135 | Martin Smith | Jr | Jesuit | 17:28.42 | 5:38 | |||||||
136 | Felipe Martinez | Sr | Merrill West | 17:28.43 | 5:38 | |||||||
137 | Myles Torneros | Sr | West Campus | 17:29.08 | 5:38 | |||||||
138 | Todd Russell | Sr | Jesuit | 17:29.1 | 5:38 | |||||||
139 | Javed Saliman | So | Oakmont | 17:29.39 | 5:39 | |||||||
140 | Brandon Frost | Jr | Oakmont | 17:31.23 | 5:39 | |||||||
141 | Jerardo Salcedo | Sr | Sierra | 17:31.24 | 5:39 | |||||||
142 | Brenden Jones | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 17:31.51 | 5:39 | |||||||
143 | Jonathan Romeo | Jr | Granite Bay | 17:31.55 | 5:39 | |||||||
144 | Demetri Petuskey | Jr | Jesuit | 17:31.55 | 5:39 | |||||||
145 | Dominic Motter | So | Reno | 17:32.27 | 5:39 | |||||||
146 | Jacob Harbert | Jr | Whitney | 17:33.35 | 5:40 | |||||||
147 | Irving Figueroa | So | Sierra | 17:34.42 | 5:40 | |||||||
148 | Axel Rios | Jr | Sierra | 17:35.01 | 5:40 | |||||||
149 | Andrew Davis | Jr | Placer | 17:35.16 | 5:40 | |||||||
150 | Andrew Jackson | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 17:36.84 | 5:41 | |||||||
151 | Charlie Becker-Ellison | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 17:37.08 | 5:41 | |||||||
152 | Jacob Combrink | Jr | El Dorado | 17:37.45 | 5:41 | |||||||
153 | Nate Carter | Jr | Oakmont | 17:37.91 | 5:41 | |||||||
154 | Mason Trujillo | Sr | Cordova | 17:38.55 | 5:41 | |||||||
155 | Owen Lekki | So | Campolindo | 17:38.71 | 5:42 | |||||||
156 | Nicolas Sanchez | Sr | Christian Brothers | 17:40.19 | 5:42 | 5/8 | 5/8 | 16/31 | 18:11 (0:30) |
18:11 (0:30) |
18:11 (0:30) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
157 | Samuel Copley | Sr | Christian Brothers | 17:40.29 | 5:42 | 6/8 | 6/8 | 12/30 | 17:07.8 | 17:07.8 | 17:00.4 | |
158 | Jaxon Reeves | Sr | Gregori High | 17:44.17 | 5:43 | |||||||
159 | Bowyn Burke | Jr | Rocklin | 17:45.27 | 5:44 | |||||||
160 | Jacob Larson | Jr | Woodcreek | 17:45.89 | 5:44 | |||||||
161 | Ryan Olson | Sr | Vintage | 17:49.61 | 5:45 | |||||||
162 | Anthony DiPentino | Jr | Woodcreek | 17:50.27 | 5:45 | |||||||
163 | Ben Miller | Jr | Reno | 17:50.93 | 5:45 | |||||||
164 | Carson Konvalin | Jr | Casa Roble | 17:52.27 | 5:46 | |||||||
165 | Michael Alvara | So | Gregori High | 17:52.91 | 5:46 | |||||||
166 | John Bergin | So | Reno | 17:53.58 | 5:46 | |||||||
167 | James Tami | Jr | Woodcreek | 17:54.65 | 5:47 | |||||||
168 | Harrison Walund | So | Spring Creek | 17:56.53 | 5:47 | |||||||
169 | Israel Monroy-Hernandez | Jr | Del Campo | 17:57.16 | 5:47 | |||||||
170 | Jaeden Palmquist | So | Pleasant Grove | 17:57.39 | 5:48 | |||||||
171 | Isaac Williams | Sr | Reno | 17:58.71 | 5:48 | |||||||
172 | Russell Kustic | Sr | Jesuit | 17:59.44 | 5:48 | |||||||
173 | Justin Thomas | Sr | Gregori High | 18:02.71 | 5:49 | |||||||
174 | Lucas Chappell | So | Merrill West | 18:04.39 | 5:50 | |||||||
175 | Jonas Cole | Sr | Oakmont | 18:05.64 | 5:50 | |||||||
176 | Jared Cruz | Jr | West Campus | 18:06.34 | 5:50 | |||||||
177 | Aidan Redding | Jr | Whitney | 18:06.48 | 5:50 | |||||||
178 | Ethan Millar | Sr | Merrill West | 18:07.91 | 5:51 | |||||||
179 | Jess Marin | So | Spring Creek | 18:08.22 | 5:51 | |||||||
180 | Cody Harlow | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:08.42 | 5:51 | |||||||
181 | Joseph Ziegler | Jr | College Park | 18:08.79 | 5:51 | |||||||
182 | Julian Diaz | Sr | Woodcreek | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
183 | Jack Murphy | Sr | Rio Americano | 18:09.81 | 5:52 | |||||||
184 | Efrain Sandoval | Jr | Woodcreek | 18:10.23 | 5:52 | |||||||
185 | Erick Fonseca | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 18:12.05 | 5:52 | |||||||
186 | Matthew Tolentino | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 18:12.21 | 5:52 | |||||||
187 | Ethan Walker | Jr | West Campus | 18:12.69 | 5:52 | |||||||
188 | Javier Pacheco | Sr | West Campus | 18:12.88 | 5:53 | |||||||
189 | Dawson Deal | So | Reed | 18:13.93 | 5:53 | |||||||
190 | Carson Nagel | So | College Park | 18:17.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
191 | Ryan Jacques | Jr | Granite Bay | 18:19.85 | 5:55 | |||||||
192 | Adam Lima | Sr | Liberty Ranch | 18:20.41 | 5:55 | |||||||
193 | Sartaz Thind | Sr | Sierra | 18:21.46 | 5:55 | |||||||
194 | James White | Sr | Christian Brothers | 18:22.57 | 5:56 | 7/8 | 7/8 | 15/27 | ||||
195 | Cole Parker | Fr | Liberty Ranch | 18:23.68 | 5:56 | |||||||
196 | Jacob Fisher | Sr | Spring Creek | 18:25.65 | 5:57 | |||||||
197 | Daniel Rios | Jr | Napa | 18:26.93 | 5:57 | |||||||
198 | Johnathan Gadasy | Jr | Napa | 18:28.22 | 5:57 | |||||||
199 | Jacob Crummett | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:28.85 | 5:58 | |||||||
200 | Paul Garin | Sr | Merrill West | 18:30.23 | 5:58 | |||||||
201 | Trevor Foote | Sr | Reno | 18:31.12 | 5:58 | |||||||
202 | Dylan Viale | Sr | College Park | 18:32.39 | 5:59 | |||||||
203 | Stanley Yang | Sr | College Park | 18:32.8 | 5:59 | |||||||
204 | Andreas Escobar | Sr | El Dorado | 18:32.83 | 5:59 | |||||||
205 | Matt Helms | Jr | Napa | 18:35.25 | 6:00 | |||||||
206 | Tad Ballmer | Jr | Rocklin | 18:35.92 | 6:00 | |||||||
207 | Cameron Noreen | Fr | Lincoln-L | 18:38.93 | 6:01 | |||||||
208 | Nathan Wong | Jr | Granite Bay | 18:41.06 | 6:02 | |||||||
209 | Noah Salsedo | Sr | Gregori High | 18:44.04 | 6:03 | |||||||
210 | Hector Gonzalez | Sr | Oakmont | 18:49.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
211 | Austin Lee | Sr | Placer | 18:51.63 | 6:05 | |||||||
212 | Sam Royston | Jr | Casa Roble | 18:57.97 | 6:07 | |||||||
213 | James McNeice | Jr | El Dorado | 19:04.06 | 6:09 | |||||||
214 | Christopher Pickett | Sr | Lincoln-L | 19:07.78 | 6:10 | |||||||
215 | Jonathan Duong | So | West Campus | 19:08.44 | 6:10 | |||||||
216 | Mahkai Davis-Macias | Sr | West Campus | 19:08.51 | 6:10 | |||||||
217 | Ryan Rush | Jr | Jesuit | 19:10.87 | 6:11 | |||||||
218 | Evan Kliewer | Jr | Casa Roble | 19:11.22 | 6:11 | |||||||
219 | Max Boyken | Sr | Rio Americano | 19:15.51 | 6:13 | |||||||
220 | Cyrus Walker | Fr | Liberty Ranch | 19:18.39 | 6:14 | |||||||
221 | John Hoang | So | Lincoln-L | 19:19.11 | 6:14 | |||||||
222 | Simon Isaac | Jr | Natomas | 19:20.72 | 6:14 | |||||||
223 | Zachary Mckay | Sr | Reno | 19:21.26 | 6:15 | |||||||
224 | Jack Jendricks | Sr | Casa Roble | 19:25.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
225 | Raghav Vasudevan | Fr | Liberty Ranch | 19:27.82 | 6:17 | |||||||
226 | Kyler Kasarda | Jr | Merrill West | 19:28.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
227 | Brian Alson | So | Sierra | 19:28.81 | 6:17 | |||||||
228 | Tyler Nielsen | Jr | Lincoln-L | 19:29.51 | 6:17 | |||||||
229 | Elliot Surh | Jr | Napa | 19:38.53 | 6:20 | |||||||
230 | Tucker Lanoue | Sr | Vintage | 19:43.12 | 6:22 | |||||||
231 | Drew Holloran | Fr | Vintage | 19:44.04 | 6:22 | |||||||
232 | Connor Leipelt | Sr | Liberty Ranch | 19:44.16 | 6:22 | |||||||
233 | Hans Anderson | Sr | Buckingham Charter Magnet | 19:44.35 | 6:22 | |||||||
234 | Bailey Oram | Sr | Lincoln-L | 19:48.92 | 6:24 | |||||||
235 | Zachary Van Zwaluwenburg | So | Sierra | 19:50.39 | 6:24 | |||||||
236 | Logun De La Mora | Jr | Whitney | 19:52.84 | 6:25 | |||||||
237 | Connor Hedman | Jr | Whitney | 19:54.76 | 6:25 | |||||||
238 | Justin Hinson | Fr | Lincoln-L | 19:56.23 | 6:26 | |||||||
239 | Kyle Nelson | Jr | Buckingham Charter Magnet | 20:01.94 | 6:28 | |||||||
240 | Brennan Gruber | Sr | El Dorado | 20:04.46 | 6:29 | |||||||
241 | Misael Olmedo | Sr | Buckingham Charter Magnet | 20:05.19 | 6:29 | |||||||
242 | Eric Fossen | Sr | Campolindo | 20:08.39 | 6:30 | |||||||
243 | Will McLoughlin | Sr | Napa | 20:12.35 | 6:31 | |||||||
244 | Max Bonini | Sr | Christian Brothers | 20:18.93 | 6:33 | 8/8 | 8/8 | 16/22 | ||||
245 | Michael Zughbaba | Sr | Buckingham Charter Magnet | 20:24.23 | 6:35 | |||||||
246 | Shea Ward | So | Sierra | 20:25.16 | 6:35 | |||||||
247 | Victor Padilla | Sr | Del Campo | 20:27.55 | 6:36 | |||||||
248 | Matt Parrotte | Sr | Lincoln-L | 20:29.15 | 6:37 | |||||||
249 | Eric Lotz | Jr | El Dorado | 20:40.86 | 6:40 | |||||||
250 | Augustin Vega | Sr | Casa Roble | 20:41.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
251 | Chase McClung | Jr | Merrill West | 20:49.11 | 6:43 | |||||||
252 | Chris Kramer | Jr | West Campus | 20:59.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
253 | Daniel Bingham | Sr | Sierra | 21:07.49 | 6:49 | |||||||
254 | Jake Murray | Jr | Buckingham Charter Magnet | 21:08.43 | 6:49 | |||||||
255 | Nate Teel | Sr | El Dorado | 21:11.02 | 6:50 | |||||||
256 | Asher Voyles | Jr | Liberty Ranch | 21:43.34 | 7:00 | |||||||
257 | Marco Medina | Jr | Sierra | 21:45.23 | 7:01 | |||||||
258 | Alex Makimoto | Jr | Buckingham Charter Magnet | 21:47.87 | 7:02 | |||||||
259 | Ben Berggren | So | Buckingham Charter Magnet | 21:59.9 | 7:06 | |||||||
260 | Isaiah Hulsing | Jr | El Dorado | 22:06.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
262 | Jeremy Tsujihara | Sr | Napa | 22:53.13 | 7:23 | |||||||
263 | Arturo Medina | Sr | Lincoln-L | 22:54.03 | 7:23 | |||||||
264 | Al DeVillena | Sr | Del Campo | 30:00 | 9:41 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Torrance 8-4-3-2-1 Gap: 0:35 |
80:47 16:09 5:13 |
110 | Jake Parker Jr 15:49 5:06 8 |
Nehme Awad Sr 16:02 5:10 13 |
Joon Hee Bock Sr 16:12 5:13 22 |
Nolan Gallagher Jr 16:19 5:16 30 |
Niccolo Esquivelzeta Sr 16:25 5:18 37 |
Joshua Murray So 16:33 5:20 41 |
Augustine Ahn Sr 16:34 5:21 43 |
2 | Placer 1-3-2-1-2 Gap: 1:21 |
80:47 16:09 5:13 |
130 | Jesus Guerra-Reyes Sr 15:30 5:00 1 |
Connor Ryan Sr 16:05 5:11 17 |
Jesus Carrasco Sr 16:06 5:12 18 |
Devin Muzzy Jr 16:15 5:14 26 |
Nathan Reid Jr 16:51 5:26 68 |
Brendan Moley Sr 17:04 5:30 85 |
Reed Hickman Jr 17:11 5:32 97 |
3 | Campolindo 2-2-4-3-3 Gap: 1:30 |
81:38 16:20 5:16 |
179 | Edward Buckley Sr 15:37 5:02 2 |
Cayden Hein Jr 16:04 5:11 15 |
Dylan Cronin Jr 16:21 5:16 33 |
Cameron Iniguez-Reyes Sr 16:30 5:19 39 |
Sam Morasch Jr 17:06 5:31 90 |
Charlie Woidat Sr 17:07 5:31 92 |
Max Essl Sr 17:21 5:36 114 |
4 | Rocklin 4-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:23 |
81:51 16:22 5:17 |
190 | Trevor Asbury Sr 15:37 5:02 4 |
Shane Burton Sr 16:11 5:13 21 |
Brendan Dowling Sr 16:20 5:16 32 |
Joseph Passalacqua So 16:43 5:23 55 |
Daniel McElhinney Jr 17:00 5:29 78 |
Austin Louie Fr 17:10 5:32 95 |
Albert Worsham Jr 17:14 5:34 103 |
5 | Bella Vista 3-7-7-7-5 Gap: 1:32 |
82:34 16:31 5:20 |
241 | Damian King Sr 15:37 5:02 3 |
Spencer Cochran Sr 16:23 5:17 35 |
Tristan King Sr 16:37 5:21 45 |
Bruce Marlatt So 16:50 5:26 65 |
Zachary Conwell Sr 17:08 5:32 93 |
Gilbert Sanchez Fr 17:13 5:33 102 |
Sean Lacey Fr 17:14 5:34 104 |
6 | Chico 5-11-11-10-6 Gap: 1:20 |
83:04 16:37 5:22 |
266 | Charlie Giannini Sr 15:44 5:05 5 |
Jaxon LeDuc Sr 16:39 5:22 49 |
Kaleb Traficante Sr 16:43 5:24 57 |
Bretten Farrell Sr 16:54 5:27 72 |
Riley Farrell Sr 17:04 5:30 83 |
Alan Nava Jr 17:11 5:33 98 |
Rory Monninger Sr 17:13 5:33 101 |
6 | Rio Americano 12-9-8-8-6 Gap: 1:05 |
83:10 16:38 5:22 |
266 | Connor Ettinger Sr 16:04 5:11 16 |
Jensen Salvatori Sr 16:24 5:17 36 |
Zach Chambers So 16:37 5:22 46 |
Ross Gowan Jr 16:56 5:28 74 |
Ermiyas Mamo So 17:09 5:32 94 |
Nic Gorman Jr 17:19 5:35 108 |
Jack Murphy Sr 18:10 5:52 160 |
8 | Christian Brothers 10-6-6-5-8 Gap: 1:43 |
83:05 16:37 5:22 |
268 | Nevin Afong Sr 15:57 5:09 11 |
John Isaiah Jimenez Sr 16:10 5:13 19 |
Enrique Verschoor Sr 16:33 5:20 42 |
Alberto Mujica Sr 16:44 5:24 58 |
Nicolas Sanchez Sr 17:40 5:42 138 |
Samuel Copley Sr 17:40 5:42 139 |
James White Sr 18:23 5:56 167 |
9 | Granite Bay 16-12-10-11-9 Gap: 0:48 |
83:24 16:41 5:23 |
270 | Joseph Kennedy Sr 16:15 5:14 25 |
Koby Sperandeo So 16:30 5:19 38 |
Tristan Paperno Sr 16:34 5:21 44 |
Max Clark So 17:02 5:30 81 |
Gavin Vance So 17:03 5:30 82 |
Robby Brown Jr 17:16 5:34 106 |
Michael Zagaynov Jr 17:21 5:36 113 |
10 | Whitney 7-1-1-6-10 Gap: 1:44 |
82:35 16:31 5:20 |
273 | Ethan Dodge Jr 15:49 5:06 7 |
Austin Vasquez Jr 15:50 5:06 9 |
Bennett Woodward Sr 16:04 5:11 14 |
Brenden Jacoby Jr 17:19 5:35 110 |
Jacob Harbert Jr 17:33 5:40 133 |
Aidan Redding Jr 18:06 5:50 156 |
Logun De La Mora Jr 19:53 6:25 197 |
11 | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13-14-14-14-11 Gap: 0:47 |
83:28 16:42 5:23 |
280 | Jonah Petersen Jr 16:10 5:13 20 |
Joshua Cagney Jr 16:40 5:23 52 |
Andrew Zimny Fr 16:49 5:26 63 |
Ethan Karr Jr 16:51 5:26 69 |
Stephen Northouse Sr 16:57 5:28 76 |
James Junaidi Sr 17:04 5:30 84 |
Alcuin Mowrer Jr 17:13 5:33 100 |
12 | Woodcreek 14-9-9-8-12 Gap: 1:33 |
83:48 16:46 5:24 |
313 | Lucas Reeves Jr 16:13 5:14 23 |
Peter Pagel Sr 16:19 5:16 29 |
Kaden McKay Jr 16:41 5:23 53 |
Dillon Doty So 16:51 5:26 67 |
Jacob Larson Jr 17:46 5:44 141 |
Anthony DiPentino Jr 17:50 5:45 143 |
James Tami Jr 17:55 5:47 148 |
13 | Oakmont 17-15-13-12-13 Gap: 1:07 |
83:54 16:47 5:25 |
315 | Landon Shea Sr 16:18 5:15 27 |
Luke Davies Sr 16:39 5:22 50 |
Sam Marchetti Jr 16:40 5:23 51 |
Ben Longaker Jr 16:53 5:27 70 |
Colin Wong So 17:24 5:37 117 |
Javed Saliman So 17:29 5:39 129 |
Brandon Frost Jr 17:31 5:39 130 |
14 | College Park 11-9-12-13-14 Gap: 1:28 |
83:48 16:46 5:24 |
321 | Dylan Cook Sr 15:58 5:09 12 |
Bjorn Thorsen Sr 16:31 5:20 40 |
Ethan Gaigalas Jr 16:54 5:27 71 |
Sebastian Vaisset-Fauvel So 16:59 5:29 77 |
Jake Heinlein Sr 17:26 5:38 121 |
Joseph Ziegler Jr 18:09 5:51 159 |
Carson Nagel So 18:18 5:54 164 |
15 | Reed 18-16-16-16-15 Gap: 1:08 |
84:43 16:57 5:28 |
390 | Michael Bonnell Sr 16:18 5:16 28 |
Trey Stevens Jr 16:43 5:23 56 |
Luke Marchant Jr 16:56 5:28 75 |
William Neel So 17:19 5:35 109 |
Logan Wick Jr 17:27 5:38 122 |
Dawson Deal So 18:14 5:53 163 |
|
16 | Vintage 9-13-15-15-16 Gap: 1:57 |
84:51 16:58 5:28 |
404 | Emmanuel Guzman Sr 15:52 5:07 10 |
Dylan Frye Jr 16:49 5:25 61 |
Jonathan Wachowski Jr 17:00 5:29 79 |
Liam Alexander Fr 17:21 5:36 112 |
Ryan Olson Sr 17:50 5:45 142 |
Tucker Lanoue Sr 19:43 6:22 191 |
Drew Holloran Fr 19:44 6:22 192 |
17 | Gregori High 20-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:23 |
85:05 17:01 5:29 |
413 | Jackson Duchala Jr 16:21 5:16 34 |
Spencer Jeppson Sr 16:50 5:26 66 |
Carter Mannon Sr 17:04 5:30 86 |
Aidan Wells Jr 17:05 5:31 87 |
Jaxon Reeves Sr 17:44 5:43 140 |
Michael Alvara So 17:53 5:46 146 |
Justin Thomas Sr 18:03 5:49 153 |
18 | Casa Roble 24-20-19-18-18 Gap: 1:08 |
85:49 17:10 5:32 |
464 | Jon Allie Sr 16:45 5:24 59 |
Corbin Farias Sr 16:55 5:27 73 |
Christopher Billings Jr 17:07 5:31 91 |
Nolan Rozumowicz So 17:10 5:32 96 |
Carson Konvalin Jr 17:52 5:46 145 |
Sam Royston Jr 18:58 6:07 177 |
Evan Kliewer Jr 19:11 6:11 182 |
19 | Jesuit 25-19-20-19-19 Gap: 0:43 |
85:45 17:09 5:32 |
473 | Seamus Caslin Sr 16:45 5:24 60 |
Connor King Jr 16:49 5:26 64 |
Jayson Leach Jr 17:17 5:35 107 |
Robert Canalas Sr 17:25 5:37 118 |
Talon Krieger Jr 17:28 5:38 124 |
Martin Smith Jr 17:28 5:38 125 |
Todd Russell Sr 17:29 5:38 128 |
20 | Pleasant Grove 23-22-21-21-20 Gap: 0:56 |
86:13 17:15 5:34 |
515 | Aidan Singh Jr 16:41 5:23 54 |
Chas O'Bear Fr 17:06 5:31 89 |
Nick Myers Sr 17:23 5:37 116 |
John Williams So 17:26 5:37 120 |
Andrew Jackson Jr 17:37 5:41 136 |
Jaeden Palmquist So 17:57 5:48 151 |
|
21 | Spring Creek 19-18-18-20-21 Gap: 1:49 |
86:46 17:21 5:36 |
529 | George Skivington Sr 16:19 5:16 31 |
Noah Mahlke Sr 17:02 5:30 80 |
Logan Allen Sr 17:20 5:35 111 |
Harrison Walund So 17:57 5:47 149 |
Jess Marin So 18:08 5:51 158 |
Jacob Fisher Sr 18:26 5:57 169 |
|
22 | Merrill West 26-24-22-23-22 Gap: 1:19 |
87:35 17:31 5:39 |
587 | Erik Cruz So 16:49 5:25 62 |
Joshua Hernandez So 17:05 5:31 88 |
Felipe Martinez Sr 17:28 5:38 126 |
Lucas Chappell So 18:04 5:50 154 |
Ethan Millar Sr 18:08 5:51 157 |
Paul Garin Sr 18:30 5:58 172 |
Kyler Kasarda Jr 19:28 6:17 187 |
23 | Sierra 15-25-24-22-23 Gap: 2:07 |
87:17 17:27 5:38 |
590 | Jesse Hurtado Sr 16:15 5:14 24 |
Jerardo Salcedo Sr 17:31 5:39 131 |
Irving Figueroa So 17:34 5:40 134 |
Axel Rios Jr 17:35 5:40 135 |
Sartaz Thind Sr 18:21 5:55 166 |
Brian Alson So 19:29 6:17 188 |
Zachary Van Zwaluwenburg So 19:50 6:24 196 |
24 | West Campus 6-21-23-24-24 Gap: 2:27 |
87:47 17:33 5:40 |
611 | Godebo Chapman So 15:46 5:05 6 |
Myles Torneros Sr 17:29 5:38 127 |
Jared Cruz Jr 18:06 5:50 155 |
Ethan Walker Jr 18:13 5:52 161 |
Javier Pacheco Sr 18:13 5:53 162 |
Jonathan Duong So 19:08 6:10 180 |
Mahkai Davis-Macias Sr 19:09 6:10 181 |
25 | Reno 21-26-26-25-25 Gap: 1:21 |
87:53 17:35 5:40 |
622 | Jacob Waisanen Jr 16:38 5:22 47 |
Dominic Motter So 17:32 5:39 132 |
Ben Miller Jr 17:51 5:45 144 |
John Bergin So 17:54 5:46 147 |
Isaac Williams Sr 17:59 5:48 152 |
Trevor Foote Sr 18:31 5:58 173 |
Zachary Mckay Sr 19:21 6:15 185 |
26 | Del Campo 22-23-25-26-26 Gap: 13:22 |
102:14 20:27 6:36 |
713 | Stephan Powell Sr 16:38 5:22 48 |
Tim Pyryev Jr 17:11 5:33 99 |
Israel Monroy-Hernandez Jr 17:57 5:47 150 |
Victor Padilla Sr 20:28 6:36 204 |
Al DeVillena Sr 30:00 9:41 212 |
||
27 | Liberty Ranch 27-27-27-27-27 Gap: 2:03 |
90:40 18:08 5:51 |
736 | Xavier Morales Sr 17:15 5:34 105 |
Braden Birkes Jr 17:23 5:36 115 |
Adam Lima Sr 18:20 5:55 165 |
Cole Parker Fr 18:24 5:56 168 |
Cyrus Walker Fr 19:18 6:14 183 |
Raghav Vasudevan Fr 19:28 6:17 186 |
Connor Leipelt Sr 19:44 6:22 193 |
28 | Napa 28-28-28-28-28 Gap: 1:10 |
90:23 18:05 5:50 |
758 | David Acuna So 17:26 5:37 119 |
Erik Cosca Jr 17:27 5:38 123 |
Daniel Rios Jr 18:27 5:57 170 |
Johnathan Gadasy Jr 18:28 5:57 171 |
Matt Helms Jr 18:35 6:00 175 |
Elliot Surh Jr 19:39 6:20 190 |
Will McLoughlin Sr 20:12 6:31 202 |
29 | El Dorado 29-29-29-29-29 Gap: 3:03 |
96:00 19:12 6:12 |
895 | Jacob Combrink Jr 17:37 5:41 137 |
Andreas Escobar Sr 18:33 5:59 174 |
James McNeice Jr 19:04 6:09 178 |
Brennan Gruber Sr 20:04 6:29 200 |
Eric Lotz Jr 20:41 6:40 206 |
Nate Teel Sr 21:11 6:50 208 |
Isaiah Hulsing Jr 22:06 7:08 211 |
30 | Lincoln-L 30-30-30-30-30 Gap: 1:10 |
96:24 19:17 6:13 |
923 | Cameron Noreen Fr 18:39 6:01 176 |
Christopher Pickett Sr 19:08 6:10 179 |
John Hoang So 19:19 6:14 184 |
Tyler Nielsen Jr 19:30 6:17 189 |
Bailey Oram Sr 19:49 6:24 195 |
Justin Hinson Fr 19:56 6:26 198 |
Matt Parrotte Sr 20:29 6:37 205 |
31 | Buckingham Charter Magnet 31-31-31-31-31 Gap: 1:24 |
101:24 20:17 6:33 |
1004 | Hans Anderson Sr 19:44 6:22 194 |
Kyle Nelson Jr 20:02 6:28 199 |
Misael Olmedo Sr 20:05 6:29 201 |
Michael Zughbaba Sr 20:24 6:35 203 |
Jake Murray Jr 21:08 6:49 207 |
Alex Makimoto Jr 21:48 7:02 209 |
Ben Berggren So 22:00 7:06 210 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Open
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Zarate-Sanchez | Sr | Davis | 10:28.49 | 5:14 | |||||||
2 | Shingo Morita | Sr | West Torrance | 10:31.55 | 5:16 | |||||||
3 | Jerry Gonzalez | Jr | West Torrance | 10:41.02 | 5:21 | |||||||
4 | Matt Lee | Sr | West Torrance | 11:03.57 | 5:32 | |||||||
5 | Jeremy Nieraeth | Sr | West Torrance | 11:08.54 | 5:34 | |||||||
6 | Tanner Mendoza | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 11:11.89 | 5:36 | |||||||
7 | Ethan Elliott | Sr | West Torrance | 11:14.17 | 5:37 | |||||||
8 | Adam Tran | Sr | Davis | 11:16.29 | 5:38 | |||||||
9 | Jonah Ng | Sr | West Torrance | 11:17.23 | 5:39 | |||||||
10 | Will Buckerfield | Jr | Bella Vista | 11:17.6 | 5:39 | |||||||
11 | Nick Blakewell | Jr | Davis | 11:18.19 | 5:39 | |||||||
12 | Nathan Sweet | Sr | Davis | 11:22.37 | 5:41 | |||||||
13 | Joe Ryan | So | Jesuit | 11:23.8 | 5:42 | |||||||
14 | Elliott Harrison | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 11:27.78 | 5:44 | |||||||
15 | Michael Pecha | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 11:29.41 | 5:45 | |||||||
16 | Jamie Hawkins | Jr | Bella Vista | 11:29.72 | 5:45 | |||||||
17 | Diego Vargas | Jr | Bella Vista | 11:29.85 | 5:45 | |||||||
18 | Ludwig Fiehn | Sr | Davis | 11:30.39 | 5:45 | |||||||
19 | Evan Manley | Jr | Bella Vista | 11:30.96 | 5:45 | |||||||
20 | Nick Russo | Jr | West Torrance | 11:33.31 | 5:47 | |||||||
21 | Arvind Ramakrishnan | Sr | Davis | 11:34.03 | 5:47 | |||||||
22 | Jackson Cone | Jr | Rocklin | 11:36.5 | 5:48 | |||||||
23 | Il Joon Kim | Sr | West Torrance | 11:37.98 | 5:49 | |||||||
24 | Carlo Aguila | Jr | West Torrance | 11:38.99 | 5:49 | |||||||
25 | Riley Carroll | So | Whitney | 11:39.48 | 5:50 | |||||||
26 | James Leistikow | Jr | Davis | 11:39.76 | 5:50 | |||||||
27 | Eric Huitt | Jr | Jesuit | 11:40.03 | 5:50 | |||||||
28 | Jake McKillop | Sr | Granite Bay | 11:40.99 | 5:50 | |||||||
29 | Alec Driver | So | Campolindo | 11:47.3 | 5:54 | |||||||
30 | Addison Vaquero | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 11:47.75 | 5:54 | |||||||
31 | Bryan Albor | Jr | Bella Vista | 11:47.92 | 5:54 | |||||||
32 | Cole Wittkop | Fr | Davis | 11:48.25 | 5:54 | |||||||
33 | Devin Gregory | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 11:50.39 | 5:55 | |||||||
34 | Isaac Negrete | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 11:53.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
35 | Benjamin Flores | Sr | Jesuit | 11:53.84 | 5:57 | |||||||
36 | Dante Wynn | So | Lincoln (S) | 11:54.14 | 5:57 | |||||||
37 | Cole Dudley | Fr | Davis | 11:54.36 | 5:57 | |||||||
38 | Holden Thibideau | Jr | Bella Vista | 11:54.36 | 5:57 | |||||||
39 | Dennis Xiao | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 11:58.02 | 5:59 | |||||||
40 | Diego Levenfeld | Fr | Jesuit | 11:59.79 | 6:00 | |||||||
41 | Jonah Heninger | Sr | Woodcreek | 12:00.31 | 6:00 | |||||||
42 | Adam Ferguson | So | Davis | 12:01.42 | 6:01 | |||||||
43 | Nicholas Kopitske | Sr | Bella Vista | 12:01.45 | 6:01 | |||||||
44 | Alex Zasso | Jr | Oakmont | 12:02.19 | 6:01 | |||||||
45 | Michael Gamette | So | Jesuit | 12:02.84 | 6:01 | |||||||
46 | Cameron Cole | Jr | Ponderosa | 12:03.53 | 6:02 | |||||||
47 | Lukas Crawford | So | Jesuit | 12:03.61 | 6:02 | |||||||
48 | Alex Courville | Jr | Rocklin | 12:04.16 | 6:02 | |||||||
49 | Rowan Keller | So | Davis | 12:04.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
50 | Anish Gaddam | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 12:05.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
51 | Krishna Meas | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 12:05.87 | 6:03 | |||||||
52 | Tomas Penner | Fr | Jesuit | 12:06.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
53 | Ethan Black | Fr | Bella Vista | 12:08.79 | 6:04 | |||||||
54 | William Hull | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 12:08.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
55 | Nick Woodhall | Sr | College Park | 12:09.28 | 6:05 | |||||||
56 | Evan Recanzone | Sr | Christian Brothers | 12:09.94 | 6:05 | 1/23 | 5/31 | 16/37 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
57 | Kevin Sunzeri | So | Bella Vista | 12:11.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
58 | Zach Barney | Fr | Lincoln-L | 12:11.24 | 6:06 | |||||||
59 | Tony Mai | Fr | College Park | 12:11.37 | 6:06 | |||||||
60 | William Lorence | So | Bella Vista | 12:11.75 | 6:06 | |||||||
61 | Joel Kreiser | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 12:12.08 | 6:06 | |||||||
62 | Christopher Martin | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 12:12.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
63 | Matthew Alley | Sr | Oakmont | 12:13.34 | 6:07 | |||||||
64 | Alec Mlikotin | Sr | Jesuit | 12:13.61 | 6:07 | |||||||
65 | Ryan Calugay | Sr | Oakmont | 12:15.33 | 6:08 | |||||||
66 | Spencer Brown | Sr | Granite Bay | 12:15.76 | 6:08 | |||||||
67 | Carson Sloan | Sr | Woodcreek | 12:16.28 | 6:08 | |||||||
68 | Ethan Briseno | So | Bella Vista | 12:17.14 | 6:09 | |||||||
69 | Nathan Witte | Jr | Rio Americano | 12:17.43 | 6:09 | |||||||
70 | Tony Gudkov | Fr | Bella Vista | 12:19.23 | 6:10 | |||||||
71 | William Ewens | Sr | Davis | 12:20 | 6:10 | |||||||
72 | Alec Wheeler | Sr | Woodcreek | 12:20.65 | 6:10 | |||||||
73 | James Bowen | Fr | Whitney | 12:21.31 | 6:11 | |||||||
74 | Carter Kulm | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 12:22.38 | 6:11 | |||||||
75 | Kavi McKinney | So | Davis | 12:23.22 | 6:12 | |||||||
76 | Evan Hymas | So | Bella Vista | 12:24.07 | 6:12 | |||||||
77 | Eli Vikstrom | Jr | Davis | 12:24.88 | 6:12 | |||||||
78 | Ryan Stankovich | Jr | College Park | 12:26.18 | 6:13 | |||||||
79 | Ryan Miller | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 12:26.82 | 6:13 | |||||||
80 | Caelan Milligan | So | Roseville | 12:27.38 | 6:14 | |||||||
81 | Aiden Williams | Jr | Woodcreek | 12:28.68 | 6:14 | |||||||
82 | Bradley Rodriguez | Sr | Oakmont | 12:28.78 | 6:14 | |||||||
83 | Joseph Ung | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 12:29.87 | 6:15 | |||||||
84 | Justin Centers | So | Lincoln (S) | 12:30.29 | 6:15 | |||||||
85 | Cooper Collier | Fr | Whitney | 12:30.83 | 6:15 | |||||||
86 | Jake Harberson | So | Campolindo | 12:30.94 | 6:15 | |||||||
87 | Sam Hernandez | Jr | Whitney | 12:31.87 | 6:16 | |||||||
88 | Isaiah Strayhand | Fr | Laguna Creek | 12:33.29 | 6:17 | |||||||
89 | Emmanuel Payne | Sr | Inderkum | 12:33.32 | 6:17 | |||||||
90 | Dominic Valentine | Jr | Oakmont | 12:33.56 | 6:17 | |||||||
91 | Andrew Beevers | Sr | Oakmont | 12:33.75 | 6:17 | |||||||
92 | Tai Hackett | So | Davis | 12:34.19 | 6:17 | |||||||
93 | Andrew Payne | Sr | Bella Vista | 12:34.68 | 6:17 | |||||||
94 | Nick Beck | Sr | Granite Bay | 12:35.21 | 6:18 | |||||||
95 | Miles Tibon | Fr | Christian Brothers | 12:35.66 | 6:18 | 2/23 | 9/31 | 15/36 | ||||
96 | Jared Regan | Jr | Whitney | 12:35.89 | 6:18 | |||||||
97 | Kellen Dulcich | Fr | Davis | 12:36.33 | 6:18 | |||||||
98 | Sam Koenig | So | Davis | 12:36.56 | 6:18 | |||||||
99 | Jackson Ryan | Jr | Christian Brothers | 12:36.6 | 6:18 | 3/23 | 10/31 | 12/35 | ||||
100 | Lukas Jakubicki | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 12:36.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
101 | Cody Winsor | Fr | Davis | 12:36.97 | 6:18 | |||||||
102 | Joshua Banes | So | Bishop Manogue | 12:37.07 | 6:19 | |||||||
103 | Ben Norton | Fr | Davis | 12:37.27 | 6:19 | |||||||
104 | Aaron Margolis | Sr | Davis | 12:37.68 | 6:19 | |||||||
105 | Eric Smith | Sr | River City | 12:37.77 | 6:19 | |||||||
106 | Sam Cambra | Sr | Oakmont | 12:38.23 | 6:19 | |||||||
107 | Julius Ellis | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 12:38.23 | 6:19 | |||||||
108 | Christopher Buck | So | Whitney | 12:38.83 | 6:19 | |||||||
109 | Jackson Abello | Sr | Folsom | 12:39.08 | 6:20 | |||||||
110 | Charlie Gioia | Fr | Whitney | 12:39.09 | 6:20 | |||||||
111 | Camron Nelson | Sr | Oakmont | 12:39.76 | 6:20 | |||||||
112 | Jake Liberty | Sr | Jesuit | 12:40.09 | 6:20 | |||||||
113 | Aaron Li | So | Bella Vista | 12:40.14 | 6:20 | |||||||
114 | Justin Matsui | So | West Torrance | 12:40.83 | 6:20 | |||||||
115 | Leo Hymus | Fr | Davis | 12:42.56 | 6:21 | |||||||
116 | Tyler Adkins | Fr | Davis | 12:43.31 | 6:22 | |||||||
117 | Andrew McDonald | Fr | Jesuit | 12:43.57 | 6:22 | |||||||
118 | Alexander Ly | So | Campolindo | 12:43.72 | 6:22 | |||||||
119 | Joshua Bozarth | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 12:43.88 | 6:22 | |||||||
120 | Nathan Dorway | So | Rio Americano | 12:43.89 | 6:22 | |||||||
121 | Giovanni Sloppye | Fr | Jesuit | 12:44.12 | 6:22 | |||||||
122 | Troy Keslinke | Jr | Granite Bay | 12:44.29 | 6:22 | |||||||
123 | Michael Wen | Fr | Campolindo | 12:44.76 | 6:22 | |||||||
124 | Arjun Deol | Sr | Jesuit | 12:45.63 | 6:23 | |||||||
125 | John Bonini | So | Christian Brothers | 12:45.69 | 6:23 | 4/23 | 11/31 | 12/33 | ||||
126 | Mathew Koontz | Fr | Elk Grove | 12:46.08 | 6:23 | |||||||
127 | Harley Santos | Fr | College Park | 12:46.84 | 6:23 | |||||||
128 | Richard Pool | Fr | Laguna Creek | 12:46.89 | 6:23 | |||||||
129 | Chanakya Sharma | Sr | Whitney | 12:46.89 | 6:23 | |||||||
130 | Caleb Wiederhold | Sr | Granite Bay | 12:46.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
131 | Robby Jones | Jr | Whitney | 12:47.02 | 6:24 | |||||||
132 | Jon Sullivan | So | River City | 12:47.25 | 6:24 | |||||||
133 | Tiburon Batrieno | Fr | Granite Bay | 12:47.68 | 6:24 | |||||||
134 | Eliot Lea | Fr | Folsom | 12:47.83 | 6:24 | |||||||
135 | Addison Perry | Jr | Davis | 12:47.91 | 6:24 | |||||||
136 | Jack Ericson | Fr | Jesuit | 12:49.18 | 6:25 | |||||||
137 | Brian Reyna | So | Granite Bay | 12:49.29 | 6:25 | |||||||
138 | Sutter Holden | Jr | Folsom | 12:50.12 | 6:25 | |||||||
139 | James Jones | Sr | Roseville | 12:50.25 | 6:25 | |||||||
140 | Cameron Wills | Jr | Woodcreek | 12:51.58 | 6:26 | |||||||
141 | Julio Duran Jr | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 12:51.63 | 6:26 | |||||||
142 | Edmundo Bernardo | Fr | College Park | 12:52.09 | 6:26 | |||||||
143 | Zhiyang Jiang | Fr | Davis | 12:52.16 | 6:26 | |||||||
144 | Ryan Price | So | Christian Brothers | 12:52.31 | 6:26 | 5/23 | 13/31 | 12/30 | ||||
145 | Gabriel Carver | Jr | Inderkum | 12:52.42 | 6:26 | |||||||
146 | Andrew Hull | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 12:52.56 | 6:26 | |||||||
147 | Sean West | Sr | Davis | 12:52.58 | 6:26 | |||||||
148 | Giovanni DelPiero | Jr | Christian Brothers | 12:53.01 | 6:27 | 6/23 | 14/31 | 10/25 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
149 | Matt Soetaert | So | El Dorado | 12:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
150 | Kai Christensen | Jr | Lincoln-L | 12:54.08 | 6:27 | |||||||
151 | Stephen Wilcox | Jr | Oakmont | 12:54.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
152 | Kaden Bishop | Fr | Granite Bay | 12:54.82 | 6:27 | |||||||
153 | Seth DeBoer | So | Whitney | 12:55.29 | 6:28 | |||||||
154 | Dylan Marlowe | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 12:57.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
155 | Mason Gruebele | So | Campolindo | 12:57.53 | 6:29 | |||||||
156 | Lucas Ng | Sr | Oakmont | 12:57.65 | 6:29 | |||||||
157 | Trevor Flores | So | Lincoln (S) | 12:58.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
158 | Devin Johnson | Fr | Christian Brothers | 12:58.7 | 6:29 | 7/23 | 15/31 | 10/23 | ||||
159 | Kai Fidel | So | Florin | 13:00.4 | 6:30 | |||||||
160 | John Lindroos | Fr | Jesuit | 13:00.98 | 6:30 | |||||||
161 | Elias Valencia | Sr | Ponderosa | 13:01.21 | 6:31 | |||||||
162 | Ethan Martinez | Fr | Laguna Creek | 13:01.56 | 6:31 | |||||||
163 | Samuel Blankenburg | Fr | Bella Vista | 13:02.62 | 6:31 | |||||||
164 | Wentinn Liao | Jr | Merrill West | 13:02.67 | 6:31 | |||||||
165 | Josh McMurdo | Fr | Whitney | 13:02.76 | 6:31 | |||||||
166 | Jon Jon Conklin | Sr | Granite Bay | 13:02.95 | 6:31 | |||||||
167 | Ben Dittrich | Jr | Casa Roble | 13:03.24 | 6:32 | |||||||
168 | Tyler Williams | So | Ponderosa | 13:03.46 | 6:32 | |||||||
169 | Avery Turkovich | Jr | Davis | 13:04 | 6:32 | |||||||
170 | Zachary Conwell | Jr | Ponderosa | 13:04.59 | 6:32 | |||||||
171 | Jack Gulden | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 13:04.73 | 6:32 | |||||||
172 | Christian Hyde | Fr | Jesuit | 13:05.02 | 6:33 | |||||||
173 | Dylan Tibon | Jr | Christian Brothers | 13:05.19 | 6:33 | 8/23 | 16/31 | 10/18 | ||||
174 | Ryan Pettit | Sr | Woodcreek | 13:06.53 | 6:33 | |||||||
175 | Jared Loza | Sr | Woodcreek | 13:07.19 | 6:34 | |||||||
176 | Ryan Anderson | Fr | Jesuit | 13:07.78 | 6:34 | |||||||
177 | Brendan Arikawa | Jr | Granite Bay | 13:07.78 | 6:34 | |||||||
178 | Vicente Rosario | Jr | Woodcreek | 13:08.01 | 6:34 | |||||||
179 | Henrik Hansen | Sr | Oakmont | 13:08.27 | 6:34 | |||||||
180 | Jacob Vega | Jr | Casa Roble | 13:08.45 | 6:34 | |||||||
181 | Joshua Zhao | Fr | Davis | 13:08.84 | 6:34 | |||||||
182 | Jed Finn | Sr | College Park | 13:08.97 | 6:34 | |||||||
183 | Ethan Cho | Fr | Campolindo | 13:09.44 | 6:35 | |||||||
184 | Timmy Canalas | So | Jesuit | 13:09.44 | 6:35 | |||||||
185 | Ryan McNeil | Fr | Jesuit | 13:09.61 | 6:35 | |||||||
186 | Kellen Bassler | So | College Park | 13:09.76 | 6:35 | |||||||
187 | David Jepsen | Jr | Placer | 13:09.96 | 6:35 | |||||||
188 | Gavin Lynch | Fr | Davis | 13:10.19 | 6:35 | |||||||
189 | Nick Pollizzi | Fr | Whitney | 13:10.62 | 6:35 | |||||||
190 | Juan Soto | Jr | Davis | 13:10.96 | 6:35 | |||||||
191 | Bailey Walker | Fr | Woodcreek | 13:11.58 | 6:36 | |||||||
192 | Ethan Loomis | So | Rio Americano | 13:11.58 | 6:36 | |||||||
193 | Kyle Campbell | Jr | Ponderosa | 13:12.03 | 6:36 | |||||||
194 | Hunter Schwab | Fr | Whitney | 13:12.82 | 6:36 | |||||||
195 | Silvio De La Cruz | So | El Dorado | 13:12.84 | 6:36 | |||||||
196 | Alexander Anaya | Jr | Mira Loma | 13:12.97 | 6:36 | |||||||
197 | James Brennan | Sr | Bella Vista | 13:13.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
198 | Finlay Penney | So | Campolindo | 13:14.04 | 6:37 | |||||||
199 | Trevor Campbell | Fr | Lincoln-L | 13:14.87 | 6:37 | |||||||
200 | Peter Casinias | Jr | Whitney | 13:15.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
201 | Ralph Lozano-Ojeda | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 13:15.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
202 | Carson Arias | Sr | Davis | 13:15.16 | 6:38 | |||||||
203 | Tim Cox | Fr | Placer | 13:15.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
204 | Paul Gaffaney | Fr | Jesuit | 13:16.21 | 6:38 | |||||||
205 | Miles Miller | So | Whitney | 13:16.45 | 6:38 | |||||||
206 | Gary Howard | Jr | Bella Vista | 13:16.92 | 6:38 | |||||||
207 | Matthew Guemmer | Jr | Oakmont | 13:16.97 | 6:38 | |||||||
208 | Michael Kopitske | Fr | Bella Vista | 13:17.87 | 6:39 | |||||||
209 | Luke Powers | Jr | Christian Brothers | 13:18.45 | 6:39 | 9/23 | 17/31 | 11/18 | ||||
210 | Zane Marshall | Fr | College Park | 13:20.25 | 6:40 | |||||||
211 | Christian Cayabyab | Sr | Merrill West | 13:20.44 | 6:40 | |||||||
212 | Micah Warner | Sr | Bear River | 13:20.48 | 6:40 | |||||||
213 | Rushil Punyamurthula | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 13:21.87 | 6:41 | |||||||
214 | Carlos-Miguel Campos | So | Davis | 13:22.02 | 6:41 | |||||||
215 | Mark Duncan | So | Christian Brothers | 13:22.05 | 6:41 | 10/23 | 18/31 | 10/17 | ||||
216 | Charles Nelligan | Sr | Sonora | 13:23.11 | 6:42 | |||||||
217 | Ethan Hart | So | Lincoln (S) | 13:23.26 | 6:42 | |||||||
218 | Anthony Simmons | Fr | College Park | 13:23.48 | 6:42 | |||||||
219 | Christian Cunningham | Sr | Whitney | 13:23.68 | 6:42 | |||||||
220 | Levi Chadwick | Fr | Whitney | 13:24.58 | 6:42 | |||||||
221 | Austin Toups | Jr | Davis | 13:25.46 | 6:43 | |||||||
222 | Jack O'Brien | So | Christian Brothers | 13:25.66 | 6:43 | 11/23 | 19/31 | 8/15 | ||||
223 | Oliver Flynn | So | Campolindo | 13:25.69 | 6:43 | |||||||
224 | Joshua Conwell | Jr | Ponderosa | 13:26.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
225 | Michael Nesbitt | So | Lincoln (S) | 13:26.24 | 6:43 | |||||||
226 | Drew Churning-Sibert | Jr | Ponderosa | 13:28.07 | 6:44 | |||||||
227 | Rhys Pullen | Fr | Campolindo | 13:28.24 | 6:44 | |||||||
228 | Jason Karim | Fr | Davis | 13:28.38 | 6:44 | |||||||
229 | Henry Cox | Jr | Placer | 13:28.75 | 6:44 | |||||||
230 | Ricardo Soto | So | College Park | 13:28.97 | 6:44 | |||||||
231 | Nick Ferguson | Fr | Jesuit | 13:30.49 | 6:45 | |||||||
232 | Travis Cosgrave | Sr | Davis | 13:31.49 | 6:46 | |||||||
233 | Robert Kimbler | Sr | Casa Roble | 13:31.66 | 6:46 | |||||||
234 | Connor Jacoby | Fr | Whitney | 13:32.09 | 6:46 | |||||||
235 | Peter Ghelfi | Fr | Christian Brothers | 13:32.74 | 6:46 | 12/23 | 20/31 | 7/14 | ||||
236 | Jerry Swartz | Sr | Granite Bay | 13:32.84 | 6:46 | |||||||
237 | Zakary Williams | Jr | Roseville | 13:33.61 | 6:47 | |||||||
238 | Luca Ruscica | So | Whitney | 13:34.44 | 6:47 | |||||||
239 | Stephen Wend-Bell | So | Franklin (EG) | 13:34.64 | 6:47 | |||||||
240 | Evan Pratt | Jr | Mira Loma | 13:35.29 | 6:48 | |||||||
241 | Keith Campbell | Jr | Bella Vista | 13:35.63 | 6:48 | |||||||
242 | Otto Fairbanks | Fr | Inderkum | 13:35.86 | 6:48 | |||||||
243 | Brayden Ashby | Fr | Granite Bay | 13:35.99 | 6:48 | |||||||
244 | Miguel Bustos | Jr | Napa | 13:37.32 | 6:49 | |||||||
245 | Andrew Lane | So | Bella Vista | 13:37.53 | 6:49 | |||||||
246 | Noah Lindo | So | Inderkum | 13:38.02 | 6:49 | |||||||
247 | Alex Rodatos | So | Woodcreek | 13:38.56 | 6:49 | |||||||
248 | Trevor Patty | So | Elk Grove | 13:38.66 | 6:49 | |||||||
249 | Logan Duffy | Sr | Rio Americano | 13:39.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
250 | Mitchell Moreland | Sr | Placer | 13:39.21 | 6:50 | |||||||
251 | Josh Hendriksen | Jr | Rio Americano | 13:39.62 | 6:50 | |||||||
252 | Hubert John Jr. Lotilla | Sr | Roseville | 13:39.84 | 6:50 | |||||||
253 | Sam Evans | Fr | Bear River | 13:40.26 | 6:50 | |||||||
254 | Joe Guerra | Jr | Bear River | 13:41.38 | 6:51 | |||||||
255 | John Michael Belison | Jr | College Park | 13:41.95 | 6:51 | |||||||
256 | Evan Carrasco | So | Christian Brothers | 13:41.99 | 6:51 | 13/23 | 21/31 | 6/12 | ||||
257 | EJ Avila | So | Elk Grove | 13:42.35 | 6:51 | |||||||
258 | Aodhgan Osborne | Fr | College Park | 13:43.13 | 6:52 | |||||||
259 | Eliot Pickering Pick | Fr | Jesuit | 13:43.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
260 | Leopold Dippon | Jr | Mira Loma | 13:43.63 | 6:52 | |||||||
261 | Peyton Schlott | Fr | Oakmont | 13:43.65 | 6:52 | |||||||
262 | Andrew Thiede | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 13:44.01 | 6:52 | |||||||
263 | Hardesty Dolge | Fr | Campolindo | 13:44.08 | 6:52 | |||||||
264 | Larson Dana | Sr | Christian Brothers | 13:46.58 | 6:53 | 14/23 | 22/31 | 6/10 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
265 | Nicolas Lemke | Sr | Rio Americano | 13:47.32 | 6:54 | |||||||
266 | Mercer Monroe | Jr | Oakmont | 13:49.22 | 6:55 | |||||||
267 | Cole Houshel | Fr | Jesuit | 13:49.34 | 6:55 | |||||||
268 | Vihn Nguyen | Fr | Laguna Creek | 13:52.59 | 6:56 | |||||||
269 | Christian Melliza | Sr | Rio Americano | 13:52.87 | 6:56 | |||||||
270 | Richard Guerrero | So | Davis | 13:52.94 | 6:56 | |||||||
271 | Scott Rafert | So | Lincoln (S) | 13:57.16 | 6:59 | |||||||
272 | Zachary Doss | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 13:57.42 | 6:59 | |||||||
273 | Garrett Wong | So | Christian Brothers | 13:58.2 | 6:59 | 15/23 | 23/31 | 6/9 | ||||
274 | George Sicner | So | Jesuit | 13:58.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
275 | Nicholas Chui | So | College Park | 13:59.47 | 7:00 | |||||||
276 | Eric Ostdiek | Fr | Folsom | 13:59.81 | 7:00 | |||||||
277 | Parsa Ahmadi | So | Bella Vista | 14:00.22 | 7:00 | |||||||
278 | Javier Barajas | Sr | Oakmont | 14:00.87 | 7:00 | |||||||
279 | Nico Ceresa | Sr | College Park | 14:01.42 | 7:01 | |||||||
280 | Helio Prado | So | Lincoln (S) | 14:02.45 | 7:01 | |||||||
281 | Luke Oliver | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 14:03 | 7:02 | |||||||
282 | Christian Heringer | Fr | Davis | 14:04.84 | 7:02 | |||||||
283 | Daniel Pelayo | Jr | Buckingham Charter Magnet | 14:04.91 | 7:02 | |||||||
284 | Graham Gongora | Fr | Napa | 14:05.48 | 7:03 | |||||||
285 | Keanu Wang | Fr | Campolindo | 14:05.61 | 7:03 | |||||||
286 | Austin Parks | Jr | Bella Vista | 14:06.95 | 7:03 | |||||||
287 | Dean Lane | Jr | Mira Loma | 14:07.38 | 7:04 | |||||||
288 | Blake Adolphson | So | Christian Brothers | 14:09.08 | 7:05 | 16/23 | 24/31 | 6/9 | ||||
289 | Jerry Zhang | Sr | Woodcreek | 14:09.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
290 | Bryce Ogden | Jr | Napa | 14:09.12 | 7:05 | |||||||
291 | Dylan de Valk | So | Whitney | 14:09.17 | 7:05 | |||||||
292 | Marcus Thiessen | Fr | El Dorado | 14:09.39 | 7:05 | |||||||
293 | Braden Parke | Fr | River City | 14:12.05 | 7:06 | |||||||
294 | Zhuqing Liu | Fr | Davis | 14:12.62 | 7:06 | |||||||
295 | Sumeer Malik | Sr | Merrill West | 14:14.12 | 7:07 | |||||||
296 | Sam Williamson | So | Napa | 14:15.44 | 7:08 | |||||||
297 | Philip Langreck | So | Davis | 14:16.41 | 7:08 | |||||||
298 | Devin Pettit | Fr | Jesuit | 14:18.04 | 7:09 | |||||||
299 | Alex Padilla | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 14:19.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
300 | Shane Kasbergen | So | Christian Brothers | 14:19.59 | 7:10 | 17/23 | 25/31 | 6/9 | ||||
301 | Julian Swartz | Sr | Granite Bay | 14:23.41 | 7:12 | |||||||
302 | Saihaj Kaeley | So | Franklin (EG) | 14:24.73 | 7:12 | |||||||
303 | Joshua Anderson | Jr | Granite Bay | 14:26.58 | 7:13 | |||||||
304 | Youssef Saleh | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 14:27.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
305 | Bryan Eickmann | So | Whitney | 14:28.85 | 7:14 | |||||||
306 | Roanin Krieger | Fr | Jesuit | 14:29.32 | 7:15 | |||||||
307 | Taj Donthineni | So | Campolindo | 14:29.41 | 7:15 | |||||||
308 | Tristin Cioli | Jr | River City | 14:30.48 | 7:15 | |||||||
309 | Aidan Zimmermann | So | Davis | 14:33.38 | 7:17 | |||||||
310 | Adam Raboy | Sr | Liberty Ranch | 14:33.46 | 7:17 | |||||||
311 | Isaac Gonzalez | Jr | Liberty Ranch | 14:34.47 | 7:17 | |||||||
312 | Jacob Hutchens | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 14:34.52 | 7:17 | |||||||
313 | Latif Wahad | Jr | Florin | 14:36.13 | 7:18 | |||||||
314 | Blake Maxon | Fr | College Park | 14:36.23 | 7:18 | |||||||
315 | Dean Sherman | Jr | Whitney | 14:36.38 | 7:18 | |||||||
316 | Joe Kurth | Fr | El Dorado | 14:36.83 | 7:18 | |||||||
317 | Nathan Walsh | So | Whitney | 14:37.07 | 7:19 | |||||||
318 | Taylor Rector | Sr | Sonora | 14:37.68 | 7:19 | |||||||
319 | Trevor Shoemaker | Jr | Ponderosa | 14:38.42 | 7:19 | |||||||
320 | Ransom Allen | So | Granite Bay | 14:38.83 | 7:19 | |||||||
321 | Julien Escobar | So | El Dorado | 14:39.08 | 7:20 | |||||||
322 | Nathan Vorhes | Sr | Rio Americano | 14:40.27 | 7:20 | |||||||
323 | Lucas Wyatt | Fr | Laguna Creek | 14:40.72 | 7:20 | |||||||
324 | Ethan Transon | So | Napa | 14:41.59 | 7:21 | |||||||
325 | Gursimranjit Singh | Jr | Ponderosa | 14:41.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
326 | Scott Inouye | Fr | Davis | 14:41.93 | 7:21 | |||||||
327 | Connor Ronka | Jr | Bear River | 14:42.81 | 7:21 | |||||||
328 | Derek Warner | Fr | Bear River | 14:43.02 | 7:22 | |||||||
329 | Joshua Wittenberg | So | El Dorado | 14:44.13 | 7:22 | |||||||
330 | Rod Miguel Uriarte | So | Davis | 14:44.71 | 7:22 | |||||||
331 | Luis Enriquez | So | Franklin (EG) | 14:46.17 | 7:23 | |||||||
332 | Sean Duffy | Jr | Davis | 14:47.59 | 7:24 | |||||||
333 | Dante Otsuka | Fr | College Park | 14:50.53 | 7:25 | |||||||
334 | Elijah Knieb | So | Rocklin | 14:51.29 | 7:26 | |||||||
335 | Shane Clark | Jr | Buckingham Charter Magnet | 14:51.45 | 7:26 | |||||||
336 | Ian Acfalle | Jr | Buckingham Charter Magnet | 14:51.58 | 7:26 | |||||||
337 | Jack Best-Silva | So | Lincoln (S) | 14:51.98 | 7:26 | |||||||
338 | Steven Lam | So | Florin | 14:52.83 | 7:26 | |||||||
339 | Emmanuel Ortiz | So | College Park | 14:53.68 | 7:27 | |||||||
340 | Patrick Cassidy | Jr | Bishop Manogue | 14:54.86 | 7:27 | |||||||
341 | David Bawolski | Fr | College Park | 14:56.22 | 7:28 | |||||||
342 | Silas Kirsch | Sr | Davis | 14:59.23 | 7:30 | |||||||
343 | Sam Vaughan | So | Placer | 14:59.91 | 7:30 | |||||||
344 | Sean Cheathan | Jr | Buckingham Charter Magnet | 15:01.94 | 7:31 | |||||||
345 | Jack Fidler | Fr | Lincoln-L | 15:01.95 | 7:31 | |||||||
346 | Dalton Branson | Jr | Casa Roble | 15:03.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
347 | Matthew Yang | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 15:04.5 | 7:32 | |||||||
348 | Ishaan Patel | Sr | River City | 15:06.25 | 7:33 | |||||||
349 | Jarnail Singh | Jr | Merrill West | 15:09.33 | 7:35 | |||||||
350 | Nolan Frost | Sr | Rocklin | 15:11.01 | 7:36 | |||||||
351 | Bryce Alma | Jr | Lincoln-L | 15:11.33 | 7:36 | |||||||
352 | Chris Parsons | Fr | Placer | 15:11.89 | 7:36 | |||||||
353 | Parker Wickliff | Fr | Whitney | 15:12.84 | 7:36 | |||||||
354 | Peyton Lee | So | Franklin (EG) | 15:15.17 | 7:38 | |||||||
355 | Sai Gujje | So | Inderkum | 15:16.24 | 7:38 | |||||||
356 | Luke Silvey | Fr | Inderkum | 15:18.25 | 7:39 | |||||||
357 | Braven Sanchez | Fr | Inderkum | 15:19.54 | 7:40 | |||||||
358 | Breno Saavedra | Jr | Sonora | 15:20.44 | 7:40 | |||||||
359 | Matthew Risley | Jr | Mira Loma | 15:23.04 | 7:42 | |||||||
360 | Avery Dana | So | Christian Brothers | 15:24.31 | 7:42 | 18/23 | 26/31 | 7/7 | ||||
361 | Connor Yep | So | Bella Vista | 15:25.54 | 7:43 | |||||||
362 | Jack Duncan | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 15:28.37 | 7:44 | |||||||
363 | Kyle Moe | So | Campolindo | 15:29.2 | 7:45 | |||||||
364 | Julian Valdez | Fr | Inderkum | 15:31.17 | 7:46 | |||||||
365 | Ryan Mood | Fr | Rio Americano | 15:33.03 | 7:47 | |||||||
366 | Adrian Navarro | Fr | Napa | 15:33.11 | 7:47 | |||||||
367 | Lucas Collins | Fr | Rio Americano | 15:33.77 | 7:47 | |||||||
368 | Siva Polavali | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 15:35.56 | 7:48 | |||||||
369 | David Cook | Sr | Christian Brothers | 15:36.1 | 7:48 | 19/23 | 27/31 | 6/7 | ||||
370 | Calvin Chapman | Fr | Napa | 15:36.36 | 7:48 | |||||||
371 | Grant Whitney | So | Whitney | 15:36.79 | 7:48 | |||||||
372 | Julian Torrente | Jr | River City | 15:37.66 | 7:49 | |||||||
373 | Nikolas Jimenez | Sr | Woodcreek | 15:40.77 | 7:50 | |||||||
374 | Kevan Keegan | Fr | Davis | 15:42.66 | 7:51 | |||||||
375 | Erik Nelson | Fr | El Dorado | 15:48.56 | 7:54 | |||||||
376 | Tommy Contreras | Fr | Jesuit | 15:52.53 | 7:56 | |||||||
377 | Mason Smith | Sr | Liberty Ranch | 15:54.19 | 7:57 | |||||||
378 | Brooks Roberson | So | Rocklin | 15:54.36 | 7:57 | |||||||
379 | Nicholas Gustafson | Fr | Christian Brothers | 15:54.74 | 7:57 | 20/23 | 28/31 | 6/6 | ||||
380 | Liam Rygg | Fr | Oakmont | 15:58.75 | 7:59 | |||||||
381 | Jeremy Holmes | Jr | Merrill West | 15:59.87 | 8:00 | |||||||
382 | Ben Mason | So | Rocklin | 16:01.88 | 8:01 | |||||||
383 | Ankur Ahir | So | Franklin (EG) | 16:04.56 | 8:02 | |||||||
384 | Connor Gillespie | Jr | Jesuit | 16:04.74 | 8:02 | |||||||
385 | Allen Detrick | So | Davis | 16:07.22 | 8:04 | |||||||
386 | Christopher Velez | Fr | College Park | 16:11.83 | 8:06 | |||||||
387 | Elijah Samuel | So | Inderkum | 16:12.23 | 8:06 | |||||||
388 | Joerell Fulmore | Sr | Lincoln-L | 16:13.54 | 8:07 | |||||||
389 | Bryce O'Brien | Fr | Rocklin | 16:23.48 | 8:12 | |||||||
390 | Anton Lotilla | Jr | Roseville | 16:32.06 | 8:16 | |||||||
391 | Hudson Meyer | Fr | Jesuit | 16:36.76 | 8:18 | |||||||
392 | Oscar Drahos | So | Whitney | 16:37.19 | 8:19 | |||||||
393 | Cole Bertolani | Fr | Rio Americano | 16:38.1 | 8:19 | |||||||
394 | Spencer Tacherra | Sr | Christian Brothers | 16:42.35 | 8:21 | 21/23 | 29/31 | 6/6 | ||||
395 | Drew Kramer | Jr | River City | 16:48.74 | 8:24 | |||||||
396 | Aidan Prouty | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:53.61 | 8:27 | 22/23 | 30/31 | 5/6 | ||||
397 | Noah Guzman | Fr | Ponderosa | 17:04.43 | 8:32 | |||||||
398 | Nathan Sahlberg | Fr | Granite Bay | 17:06.87 | 8:33 | |||||||
399 | Jonathan Ho | So | Davis | 17:06.96 | 8:33 | |||||||
400 | Joseph Tanihana | Jr | Oakmont | 17:13.41 | 8:37 | |||||||
401 | Nathaniel Headley | Fr | Elk Grove | 17:14.4 | 8:37 | |||||||
402 | Julian Doyle | Fr | Rio Americano | 17:16.29 | 8:38 | |||||||
403 | Tyler Macomber | So | Rio Americano | 17:16.67 | 8:38 | |||||||
404 | Patrick Wanket | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 17:17.91 | 8:39 | |||||||
405 | Alex Carnefix | Fr | Rio Americano | 17:24.1 | 8:42 | |||||||
406 | Vaaris Gill | Fr | Granite Bay | 17:29.28 | 8:45 | |||||||
407 | Josiah (JC) Guiao | So | Lincoln (S) | 17:29.61 | 8:45 | |||||||
408 | Michael Sicner | Fr | Jesuit | 17:30.2 | 8:45 | |||||||
409 | Collin Dunning | Fr | Elk Grove | 17:36.39 | 8:48 | |||||||
410 | Matt O'Brien | Jr | Rocklin | 17:41.5 | 8:51 | |||||||
411 | Sankalp Sharma | Jr | Mira Loma | 17:44.49 | 8:52 | |||||||
412 | Georgy Moskaev | Jr | Mira Loma | 17:46.84 | 8:53 | |||||||
413 | Tyler Lockwood | So | Capital Christian | 17:47.78 | 8:54 | |||||||
414 | Logan Gooselaw | So | Inderkum | 17:47.83 | 8:54 | |||||||
415 | Logan Cappock | Fr | Buckingham Charter Magnet | 17:50.63 | 8:55 | |||||||
416 | Jacob Nolberg | So | Davis | 17:52.55 | 8:56 | |||||||
417 | Nathan Leonhardt | Fr | Inderkum | 17:53.23 | 8:57 | |||||||
418 | Reagan Romero | Jr | Placer | 18:43.96 | 9:22 | |||||||
419 | Brayan Garcia | Sr | Florin | 18:46.27 | 9:23 | |||||||
420 | Mason Hall | Jr | Buckingham Charter Magnet | 19:55.04 | 9:58 | |||||||
421 | Trevor Bell | Fr | Rocklin | 21:31.45 | 10:46 | |||||||
422 | Evan Brousseau | Sr | Christian Brothers | 22:40.47 | 11:20 | 23/23 | 31/31 | 6/6 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Open
Group of 5: Open 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Torrance 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:43 |
54:39 10:56 5:28 |
21 | Shingo Morita Sr 10:32 5:16 2 |
Jerry Gonzalez Jr 10:41 5:21 3 |
Matt Lee Sr 11:04 5:32 4 |
Jeremy Nieraeth Sr 11:09 5:34 5 |
Ethan Elliott Sr 11:14 5:37 7 |
Jonah Ng Sr 11:17 5:39 9 |
Nick Russo Jr 11:33 5:47 20 |
2 | Davis 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:02 |
55:56 11:11 5:36 |
50 | Juan Zarate-Sanchez Sr 10:28 5:14 1 |
Adam Tran Sr 11:16 5:38 8 |
Nick Blakewell Jr 11:18 5:39 11 |
Nathan Sweet Sr 11:22 5:41 12 |
Ludwig Fiehn Sr 11:30 5:45 18 |
Arvind Ramakrishnan Sr 11:34 5:47 21 |
James Leistikow Jr 11:40 5:50 24 |
3 | Bella Vista 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 0:30 |
57:36 11:31 5:46 |
91 | Will Buckerfield Jr 11:18 5:39 10 |
Jamie Hawkins Jr 11:30 5:45 16 |
Diego Vargas Jr 11:30 5:45 17 |
Evan Manley Jr 11:31 5:45 19 |
Bryan Albor Jr 11:48 5:54 29 |
Holden Thibideau Jr 11:54 5:57 34 |
Nicholas Kopitske Sr 12:01 6:01 38 |
4 | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 3-3-3-4-4 Gap: 0:46 |
57:55 11:35 5:47 |
98 | Tanner Mendoza Sr 11:12 5:36 6 |
Elliott Harrison Jr 11:28 5:44 14 |
Michael Pecha Jr 11:29 5:45 15 |
Addison Vaquero Sr 11:48 5:54 28 |
Dennis Xiao Jr 11:58 5:59 35 |
Anish Gaddam Jr 12:05 6:03 44 |
William Hull Jr 12:09 6:04 47 |
5 | Jesuit 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:39 |
59:00 11:48 5:54 |
146 | Joe Ryan So 11:24 5:42 13 |
Eric Huitt Jr 11:40 5:50 25 |
Benjamin Flores Sr 11:54 5:57 32 |
Diego Levenfeld Fr 12:00 6:00 36 |
Michael Gamette So 12:03 6:01 40 |
Lukas Crawford So 12:04 6:02 42 |
Tomas Penner Fr 12:07 6:03 46 |
6 | Lincoln (S) 10-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:32 |
60:25 12:05 6:03 |
220 | Devin Gregory Fr 11:50 5:55 30 |
Dante Wynn So 11:54 5:57 33 |
Krishna Meas Jr 12:06 6:03 45 |
Christopher Martin Jr 12:13 6:06 52 |
Carter Kulm Fr 12:22 6:11 60 |
Joseph Ung Sr 12:30 6:15 66 |
Justin Centers So 12:30 6:15 67 |
7 | Oakmont 13-10-7-7-7 Gap: 0:31 |
61:33 12:19 6:09 |
284 | Alex Zasso Jr 12:02 6:01 39 |
Matthew Alley Sr 12:13 6:07 53 |
Ryan Calugay Sr 12:15 6:08 54 |
Bradley Rodriguez Sr 12:29 6:14 65 |
Dominic Valentine Jr 12:34 6:17 73 |
Andrew Beevers Sr 12:34 6:17 74 |
Sam Cambra Sr 12:38 6:19 80 |
8 | Whitney 7-9-8-9-8 Gap: 0:56 |
61:39 12:20 6:10 |
297 | Riley Carroll So 11:39 5:50 23 |
James Bowen Fr 12:21 6:11 59 |
Cooper Collier Fr 12:31 6:15 68 |
Sam Hernandez Jr 12:32 6:16 70 |
Jared Regan Jr 12:36 6:18 77 |
Christopher Buck So 12:39 6:19 81 |
Charlie Gioia Fr 12:39 6:20 82 |
9 | Woodcreek 12-11-9-8-9 Gap: 0:51 |
61:58 12:24 6:12 |
312 | Jonah Heninger Sr 12:00 6:00 37 |
Carson Sloan Sr 12:16 6:08 56 |
Alec Wheeler Sr 12:21 6:10 58 |
Aiden Williams Jr 12:29 6:14 64 |
Cameron Wills Jr 12:52 6:26 97 |
Ryan Pettit Sr 13:07 6:33 112 |
Jared Loza Sr 13:07 6:34 113 |
10 | Granite Bay 8-8-10-10-10 Gap: 1:06 |
62:03 12:25 6:12 |
334 | Jake McKillop Sr 11:41 5:50 26 |
Spencer Brown Sr 12:16 6:08 55 |
Nick Beck Sr 12:35 6:18 75 |
Troy Keslinke Jr 12:44 6:22 86 |
Caleb Wiederhold Sr 12:47 6:23 92 |
Tiburon Batrieno Fr 12:48 6:24 94 |
Brian Reyna So 12:49 6:25 95 |
11 | College Park 15-14-11-11-11 Gap: 0:43 |
62:26 12:29 6:15 |
349 | Nick Woodhall Sr 12:09 6:05 48 |
Tony Mai Fr 12:11 6:06 51 |
Ryan Stankovich Jr 12:26 6:13 61 |
Harley Santos Fr 12:47 6:23 90 |
Edmundo Bernardo Fr 12:52 6:26 99 |
Jed Finn Sr 13:09 6:34 114 |
Kellen Bassler So 13:10 6:35 116 |
12 | Campolindo 9-13-13-12-12 Gap: 1:10 |
62:44 12:33 6:16 |
371 | Alec Driver So 11:47 5:54 27 |
Jake Harberson So 12:31 6:15 69 |
Alexander Ly So 12:44 6:22 83 |
Michael Wen Fr 12:45 6:22 87 |
Mason Gruebele So 12:58 6:29 105 |
Ethan Cho Fr 13:09 6:35 115 |
Finlay Penney So 13:14 6:37 122 |
13 | Christian Brothers 16-15-14-14-13 Gap: 0:42 |
63:00 12:36 6:18 |
391 | Evan Recanzone Sr 12:10 6:05 49 |
Miles Tibon Fr 12:36 6:18 76 |
Jackson Ryan Jr 12:37 6:18 78 |
John Bonini So 12:46 6:23 88 |
Ryan Price So 12:52 6:26 100 |
Giovanni DelPiero Jr 12:53 6:27 102 |
Devin Johnson Fr 12:59 6:29 106 |
14 | Franklin (EG) 11-11-12-13-14 Gap: 1:41 |
63:30 12:42 6:21 |
406 | Isaac Negrete Jr 11:54 5:57 31 |
Ryan Miller Jr 12:27 6:13 62 |
Joshua Bozarth Sr 12:44 6:22 84 |
Julio Duran Jr Fr 12:52 6:26 98 |
Stephen Wend-Bell So 13:35 6:47 131 |
Andrew Thiede Fr 13:44 6:52 145 |
Saihaj Kaeley So 14:25 7:12 157 |
15 | Ponderosa 14-17-16-15-15 Gap: 1:09 |
64:25 12:53 6:26 |
488 | Cameron Cole Jr 12:04 6:02 41 |
Elias Valencia Sr 13:01 6:31 107 |
Tyler Williams So 13:03 6:32 110 |
Zachary Conwell Jr 13:05 6:32 111 |
Kyle Campbell Jr 13:12 6:36 119 |
Joshua Conwell Jr 13:26 6:43 127 |
Drew Churning-Sibert Jr 13:28 6:44 128 |
16 | Rio Americano 18-16-17-16-16 Gap: 1:22 |
65:32 13:06 6:33 |
536 | Nathan Witte Jr 12:17 6:09 57 |
Nathan Dorway So 12:44 6:22 85 |
Ethan Loomis So 13:12 6:36 118 |
Logan Duffy Sr 13:39 6:50 137 |
Josh Hendriksen Jr 13:40 6:50 139 |
Nicolas Lemke Sr 13:47 6:54 146 |
Christian Melliza Sr 13:53 6:56 148 |
17 | Laguna Creek 20-20-18-18-17 Gap: 2:07 |
66:55 13:23 6:42 |
578 | Isaiah Strayhand Fr 12:33 6:17 71 |
Richard Pool Fr 12:47 6:23 91 |
Ethan Martinez Fr 13:02 6:31 108 |
Vihn Nguyen Fr 13:53 6:56 147 |
Lucas Wyatt Fr 14:41 7:20 161 |
||
18 | Rocklin 6-7-15-17-18 Gap: 4:18 |
69:37 13:55 6:58 |
590 | Jackson Cone Jr 11:37 5:48 22 |
Alex Courville Jr 12:04 6:02 43 |
Elijah Knieb So 14:51 7:26 166 |
Nolan Frost Sr 15:11 7:36 174 |
Brooks Roberson So 15:54 7:57 185 |
Ben Mason So 16:02 8:01 187 |
Bryce O'Brien Fr 16:23 8:12 189 |
19 | Inderkum 21-22-21-20-19 Gap: 2:43 |
67:56 13:35 6:48 |
618 | Emmanuel Payne Sr 12:33 6:17 72 |
Gabriel Carver Jr 12:52 6:26 101 |
Otto Fairbanks Fr 13:36 6:48 133 |
Noah Lindo So 13:38 6:49 135 |
Sai Gujje So 15:16 7:38 177 |
Luke Silvey Fr 15:18 7:39 178 |
Braven Sanchez Fr 15:20 7:40 179 |
20 | Roseville 19-19-20-19-20 Gap: 4:05 |
69:03 13:49 6:54 |
619 | Caelan Milligan So 12:27 6:14 63 |
James Jones Sr 12:50 6:25 96 |
Zakary Williams Jr 13:34 6:47 130 |
Hubert John Jr. Lotilla Sr 13:40 6:50 140 |
Anton Lotilla Jr 16:32 8:16 190 |
||
21 | Lincoln-L 17-18-19-21-21 Gap: 3:00 |
68:33 13:43 6:51 |
623 | Zach Barney Fr 12:11 6:06 50 |
Kai Christensen Jr 12:54 6:27 104 |
Trevor Campbell Fr 13:15 6:37 123 |
Jack Fidler Fr 15:02 7:31 171 |
Bryce Alma Jr 15:11 7:36 175 |
Joerell Fulmore Sr 16:14 8:07 188 |
|
22 | River City 22-21-22-22-22 Gap: 2:28 |
69:14 13:51 6:55 |
656 | Eric Smith Sr 12:38 6:19 79 |
Jon Sullivan So 12:47 6:24 93 |
Braden Parke Fr 14:12 7:06 154 |
Tristin Cioli Jr 14:30 7:15 158 |
Ishaan Patel Sr 15:06 7:33 172 |
Julian Torrente Jr 15:38 7:49 183 |
Drew Kramer Jr 16:49 8:24 191 |
23 | Placer 26-26-24-23-23 Gap: 1:50 |
68:34 13:43 6:51 |
677 | David Jepsen Jr 13:10 6:35 117 |
Tim Cox Fr 13:16 6:38 124 |
Henry Cox Jr 13:29 6:44 129 |
Mitchell Moreland Sr 13:39 6:50 138 |
Sam Vaughan So 15:00 7:30 169 |
Chris Parsons Fr 15:12 7:36 176 |
Reagan Romero Jr 18:44 9:22 197 |
24 | El Dorado 24-23-25-24-24 Gap: 1:45 |
69:32 13:54 6:57 |
695 | Matt Soetaert So 12:54 6:27 103 |
Silvio De La Cruz So 13:13 6:36 120 |
Marcus Thiessen Fr 14:09 7:05 153 |
Joe Kurth Fr 14:37 7:18 159 |
Julien Escobar So 14:39 7:20 160 |
Joshua Wittenberg So 14:44 7:22 165 |
Erik Nelson Fr 15:49 7:54 184 |
25 | Mira Loma 27-27-27-25-25 Gap: 2:10 |
70:02 14:00 7:00 |
728 | Alexander Anaya Jr 13:13 6:36 121 |
Evan Pratt Jr 13:35 6:48 132 |
Leopold Dippon Jr 13:44 6:52 144 |
Dean Lane Jr 14:07 7:04 151 |
Matthew Risley Jr 15:23 7:42 180 |
Sankalp Sharma Jr 17:44 8:52 194 |
Georgy Moskaev Jr 17:47 8:53 195 |
26 | Bear River 28-28-28-28-26 Gap: 1:23 |
70:08 14:02 7:01 |
736 | Micah Warner Sr 13:20 6:40 126 |
Sam Evans Fr 13:40 6:50 141 |
Joe Guerra Jr 13:41 6:51 142 |
Connor Ronka Jr 14:43 7:21 163 |
Derek Warner Fr 14:43 7:22 164 |
||
27 | Merrill West 25-25-26-27-27 Gap: 2:57 |
71:46 14:21 7:11 |
748 | Wentinn Liao Jr 13:03 6:31 109 |
Christian Cayabyab Sr 13:20 6:40 125 |
Sumeer Malik Sr 14:14 7:07 155 |
Jarnail Singh Jr 15:09 7:35 173 |
Jeremy Holmes Jr 16:00 8:00 186 |
||
28 | Elk Grove 23-24-23-26-28 Gap: 4:50 |
74:58 15:00 7:30 |
753 | Mathew Koontz Fr 12:46 6:23 89 |
Trevor Patty So 13:39 6:49 136 |
EJ Avila So 13:42 6:51 143 |
Nathaniel Headley Fr 17:14 8:37 192 |
Collin Dunning Fr 17:36 8:48 193 |
||
29 | Napa 29-29-29-29-29 Gap: 1:04 |
70:49 14:10 7:05 |
754 | Miguel Bustos Jr 13:37 6:49 134 |
Graham Gongora Fr 14:05 7:03 150 |
Bryce Ogden Jr 14:09 7:05 152 |
Sam Williamson So 14:15 7:08 156 |
Ethan Transon So 14:42 7:21 162 |
Adrian Navarro Fr 15:33 7:47 181 |
Calvin Chapman Fr 15:36 7:48 182 |
30 | Buckingham Charter Magnet 30-30-30-30-30 Gap: 3:46 |
76:41 15:20 7:40 |
850 | Daniel Pelayo Jr 14:05 7:02 149 |
Shane Clark Jr 14:51 7:26 167 |
Ian Acfalle Jr 14:52 7:26 168 |
Sean Cheathan Jr 15:02 7:31 170 |
Logan Cappock Fr 17:51 8:55 196 |
Mason Hall Jr 19:55 9:58 198 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 0:27 |
58:58 11:48 5:54 |
34 | Arvind Ramakrishnan Sr 11:34 5:47 3 |
James Leistikow Jr 11:40 5:50 6 |
Cole Wittkop Fr 11:48 5:54 7 |
Cole Dudley Fr 11:54 5:57 8 |
Adam Ferguson So 12:01 6:01 10 |
Rowan Keller So 12:04 6:02 13 |
William Ewens Sr 12:20 6:10 24 |
2 | West Torrance 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:24 |
58:48 11:46 5:53 |
47 | Jonah Ng Sr 11:17 5:39 1 |
Nick Russo Jr 11:33 5:47 2 |
Il Joon Kim Sr 11:38 5:49 4 |
Carlo Aguila Jr 11:39 5:49 5 |
Justin Matsui So 12:41 6:20 35 |
||
3 | Bella Vista 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:17 |
60:27 12:05 6:03 |
73 | Holden Thibideau Jr 11:54 5:57 9 |
Nicholas Kopitske Sr 12:01 6:01 11 |
Ethan Black Fr 12:09 6:04 16 |
Kevin Sunzeri So 12:11 6:06 18 |
William Lorence So 12:12 6:06 19 |
Ethan Briseno So 12:17 6:09 22 |
Tony Gudkov Fr 12:19 6:10 23 |
4 | Jesuit 4-4-4-5-4 Gap: 0:40 |
61:47 12:21 6:11 |
118 | Lukas Crawford So 12:04 6:02 12 |
Tomas Penner Fr 12:07 6:03 15 |
Alec Mlikotin Sr 12:14 6:07 21 |
Jake Liberty Sr 12:40 6:20 34 |
Andrew McDonald Fr 12:44 6:22 36 |
Giovanni Sloppye Fr 12:44 6:22 37 |
Arjun Deol Sr 12:46 6:23 38 |
5 | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 5-5-5-4-5 Gap: 0:47 |
61:55 12:23 6:12 |
122 | Anish Gaddam Jr 12:05 6:03 14 |
William Hull Jr 12:09 6:04 17 |
Joel Kreiser Jr 12:12 6:06 20 |
Lukas Jakubicki Jr 12:37 6:18 28 |
Andrew Hull Fr 12:53 6:26 43 |
Rushil Punyamurthula Sr 13:22 6:41 71 |
Luke Oliver Fr 14:03 7:02 90 |
6 | Lincoln (S) 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:28 |
63:34 12:43 6:21 |
179 | Joseph Ung Sr 12:30 6:15 25 |
Justin Centers So 12:30 6:15 26 |
Julius Ellis Jr 12:38 6:19 30 |
Dylan Marlowe Fr 12:57 6:29 48 |
Trevor Flores So 12:58 6:29 50 |
Jack Gulden Fr 13:05 6:32 54 |
Ralph Lozano-Ojeda Fr 13:15 6:38 67 |
7 | Oakmont 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:24 |
63:44 12:45 6:22 |
183 | Andrew Beevers Sr 12:34 6:17 27 |
Sam Cambra Sr 12:38 6:19 29 |
Camron Nelson Sr 12:40 6:20 33 |
Stephen Wilcox Jr 12:55 6:27 45 |
Lucas Ng Sr 12:58 6:29 49 |
Henrik Hansen Sr 13:08 6:34 60 |
Matthew Guemmer Jr 13:17 6:38 68 |
8 | Whitney 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 0:16 |
63:47 12:45 6:23 |
189 | Christopher Buck So 12:39 6:19 31 |
Charlie Gioia Fr 12:39 6:20 32 |
Chanakya Sharma Sr 12:47 6:23 39 |
Robby Jones Jr 12:47 6:24 40 |
Seth DeBoer So 12:55 6:28 47 |
Josh McMurdo Fr 13:03 6:31 52 |
Nick Pollizzi Fr 13:11 6:35 64 |
9 | Granite Bay 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 0:20 |
64:43 12:57 6:28 |
240 | Tiburon Batrieno Fr 12:48 6:24 41 |
Brian Reyna So 12:49 6:25 42 |
Kaden Bishop Fr 12:55 6:27 46 |
Jon Jon Conklin Sr 13:03 6:31 53 |
Brendan Arikawa Jr 13:08 6:34 58 |
Jerry Swartz Sr 13:33 6:46 81 |
Brayden Ashby Fr 13:36 6:48 82 |
10 | Christian Brothers 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 0:29 |
65:37 13:07 6:34 |
291 | Giovanni DelPiero Jr 12:53 6:27 44 |
Devin Johnson Fr 12:59 6:29 51 |
Dylan Tibon Jr 13:05 6:33 55 |
Luke Powers Jr 13:18 6:39 69 |
Mark Duncan So 13:22 6:41 72 |
Jack O'Brien So 13:26 6:43 74 |
Peter Ghelfi Fr 13:33 6:46 80 |
11 | Woodcreek 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 0:32 |
66:12 13:14 6:37 |
320 | Ryan Pettit Sr 13:07 6:33 56 |
Jared Loza Sr 13:07 6:34 57 |
Vicente Rosario Jr 13:08 6:34 59 |
Bailey Walker Fr 13:12 6:36 65 |
Alex Rodatos So 13:39 6:49 83 |
Jerry Zhang Sr 14:09 7:05 92 |
Nikolas Jimenez Sr 15:41 7:50 107 |
12 | College Park 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 0:20 |
66:31 13:18 6:39 |
346 | Jed Finn Sr 13:09 6:34 61 |
Kellen Bassler So 13:10 6:35 63 |
Zane Marshall Fr 13:20 6:40 70 |
Anthony Simmons Fr 13:23 6:42 73 |
Ricardo Soto So 13:29 6:44 79 |
John Michael Belison Jr 13:42 6:51 84 |
Aodhgan Osborne Fr 13:43 6:52 85 |
13 | Campolindo 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 0:35 |
67:01 13:24 6:42 |
368 | Ethan Cho Fr 13:09 6:35 62 |
Finlay Penney So 13:14 6:37 66 |
Oliver Flynn So 13:26 6:43 75 |
Rhys Pullen Fr 13:28 6:44 78 |
Hardesty Dolge Fr 13:44 6:52 87 |
Keanu Wang Fr 14:06 7:03 91 |
Taj Donthineni So 14:29 7:15 94 |
14 | Ponderosa 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:38 |
73:19 14:40 7:20 |
458 | Joshua Conwell Jr 13:26 6:43 76 |
Drew Churning-Sibert Jr 13:28 6:44 77 |
Trevor Shoemaker Jr 14:38 7:19 96 |
Gursimranjit Singh Jr 14:42 7:21 98 |
Noah Guzman Fr 17:04 8:32 111 |
||
15 | Franklin (EG) 15-16-15-15-15 Gap: 1:20 |
72:34 14:31 7:15 |
473 | Andrew Thiede Fr 13:44 6:52 86 |
Saihaj Kaeley So 14:25 7:12 93 |
Jacob Hutchens Fr 14:35 7:17 95 |
Luis Enriquez So 14:46 7:23 99 |
Matthew Yang Fr 15:05 7:32 100 |
Peyton Lee So 15:15 7:38 101 |
Ankur Ahir So 16:05 8:02 108 |
16 | Rio Americano 16-15-15-16-16 Gap: 1:46 |
73:27 14:41 7:21 |
485 | Nicolas Lemke Sr 13:47 6:54 88 |
Christian Melliza Sr 13:53 6:56 89 |
Nathan Vorhes Sr 14:40 7:20 97 |
Ryan Mood Fr 15:33 7:47 105 |
Lucas Collins Fr 15:34 7:47 106 |
Cole Bertolani Fr 16:38 8:19 110 |
Julian Doyle Fr 17:16 8:38 112 |
17 | Inderkum 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 2:30 |
80:09 16:02 8:01 |
531 | Luke Silvey Fr 15:18 7:39 102 |
Braven Sanchez Fr 15:20 7:40 103 |
Julian Valdez Fr 15:31 7:46 104 |
Elijah Samuel So 16:12 8:06 109 |
Logan Gooselaw So 17:48 8:54 113 |
Nathan Leonhardt Fr 17:53 8:57 114 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
61:46 12:21 6:11 |
25 | Rowan Keller So 12:04 6:02 1 |
William Ewens Sr 12:20 6:10 4 |
Kavi McKinney So 12:23 6:12 5 |
Eli Vikstrom Jr 12:25 6:12 7 |
Tai Hackett So 12:34 6:17 8 |
Kellen Dulcich Fr 12:36 6:18 10 |
Sam Koenig So 12:37 6:18 11 |
2 | Bella Vista 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 0:23 |
62:15 12:27 6:14 |
32 | Ethan Briseno So 12:17 6:09 2 |
Tony Gudkov Fr 12:19 6:10 3 |
Evan Hymas So 12:24 6:12 6 |
Andrew Payne Sr 12:35 6:17 9 |
Aaron Li So 12:40 6:20 12 |
Samuel Blankenburg Fr 13:03 6:31 17 |
James Brennan Sr 13:13 6:37 26 |
3 | Jesuit 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:21 |
64:25 12:53 6:26 |
78 | Giovanni Sloppye Fr 12:44 6:22 13 |
Arjun Deol Sr 12:46 6:23 14 |
Jack Ericson Fr 12:49 6:25 15 |
John Lindroos Fr 13:01 6:30 16 |
Christian Hyde Fr 13:05 6:33 20 |
Ryan Anderson Fr 13:08 6:34 21 |
Timmy Canalas So 13:09 6:35 23 |
4 | Whitney 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:14 |
65:58 13:12 6:36 |
123 | Josh McMurdo Fr 13:03 6:31 18 |
Nick Pollizzi Fr 13:11 6:35 24 |
Hunter Schwab Fr 13:13 6:36 25 |
Peter Casinias Jr 13:15 6:38 27 |
Miles Miller So 13:16 6:38 29 |
Christian Cunningham Sr 13:24 6:42 32 |
Levi Chadwick Fr 13:25 6:42 33 |
5 | Lincoln (S) 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:52 |
67:06 13:25 6:43 |
158 | Jack Gulden Fr 13:05 6:32 19 |
Ralph Lozano-Ojeda Fr 13:15 6:38 28 |
Ethan Hart So 13:23 6:42 31 |
Michael Nesbitt So 13:26 6:43 35 |
Scott Rafert So 13:57 6:59 45 |
Zachary Doss Jr 13:57 6:59 46 |
Helio Prado So 14:02 7:01 51 |
6 | Oakmont 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:53 |
67:59 13:36 6:48 |
187 | Henrik Hansen Sr 13:08 6:34 22 |
Matthew Guemmer Jr 13:17 6:38 30 |
Peyton Schlott Fr 13:44 6:52 42 |
Mercer Monroe Jr 13:49 6:55 44 |
Javier Barajas Sr 14:01 7:00 49 |
Liam Rygg Fr 15:59 7:59 60 |
Joseph Tanihana Jr 17:13 8:37 62 |
7 | Christian Brothers 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:33 |
68:25 13:41 6:51 |
200 | Jack O'Brien So 13:26 6:43 34 |
Peter Ghelfi Fr 13:33 6:46 36 |
Evan Carrasco So 13:42 6:51 40 |
Larson Dana Sr 13:47 6:53 43 |
Garrett Wong So 13:58 6:59 47 |
Blake Adolphson So 14:09 7:05 52 |
Shane Kasbergen So 14:20 7:10 53 |
8 | College Park 9-9-8-8-8 Gap: 0:54 |
70:02 14:00 7:00 |
234 | John Michael Belison Jr 13:42 6:51 39 |
Aodhgan Osborne Fr 13:43 6:52 41 |
Nicholas Chui So 13:59 7:00 48 |
Nico Ceresa Sr 14:01 7:01 50 |
Blake Maxon Fr 14:36 7:18 56 |
Dante Otsuka Fr 14:51 7:25 58 |
Emmanuel Ortiz So 14:54 7:27 59 |
9 | Granite Bay 8-8-9-9-9 Gap: 1:06 |
70:38 14:08 7:04 |
241 | Jerry Swartz Sr 13:33 6:46 37 |
Brayden Ashby Fr 13:36 6:48 38 |
Julian Swartz Sr 14:23 7:12 54 |
Joshua Anderson Jr 14:27 7:13 55 |
Ransom Allen So 14:39 7:19 57 |
Nathan Sahlberg Fr 17:07 8:33 61 |
Vaaris Gill Fr 17:29 8:45 63 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:01 |
63:05 12:37 6:18 |
15 | Kellen Dulcich Fr 12:36 6:18 1 |
Sam Koenig So 12:37 6:18 2 |
Cody Winsor Fr 12:37 6:18 3 |
Ben Norton Fr 12:37 6:19 4 |
Aaron Margolis Sr 12:38 6:19 5 |
Leo Hymus Fr 12:43 6:21 6 |
Tyler Adkins Fr 12:43 6:22 7 |
2 | Jesuit 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:23 |
66:14 13:15 6:37 |
61 | Ryan Anderson Fr 13:08 6:34 9 |
Timmy Canalas So 13:09 6:35 10 |
Ryan McNeil Fr 13:10 6:35 11 |
Paul Gaffaney Fr 13:16 6:38 13 |
Nick Ferguson Fr 13:30 6:45 18 |
Eliot Pickering Pick Fr 13:44 6:52 23 |
Cole Houshel Fr 13:49 6:55 24 |
3 | Bella Vista 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:33 |
66:26 13:17 6:39 |
70 | Samuel Blankenburg Fr 13:03 6:31 8 |
James Brennan Sr 13:13 6:37 12 |
Gary Howard Jr 13:17 6:38 14 |
Michael Kopitske Fr 13:18 6:39 15 |
Keith Campbell Jr 13:36 6:48 21 |
Andrew Lane So 13:38 6:49 22 |
Parsa Ahmadi So 14:00 7:00 26 |
4 | Whitney 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:45 |
68:04 13:37 6:48 |
101 | Christian Cunningham Sr 13:24 6:42 16 |
Levi Chadwick Fr 13:25 6:42 17 |
Connor Jacoby Fr 13:32 6:46 19 |
Luca Ruscica So 13:34 6:47 20 |
Dylan de Valk So 14:09 7:05 29 |
Bryan Eickmann So 14:29 7:14 33 |
Dean Sherman Jr 14:36 7:18 34 |
5 | Lincoln (S) 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:55 |
71:39 14:20 7:10 |
149 | Zachary Doss Jr 13:57 6:59 25 |
Helio Prado So 14:02 7:01 27 |
Alex Padilla Fr 14:19 7:10 30 |
Youssef Saleh Sr 14:28 7:14 32 |
Jack Best-Silva So 14:52 7:26 35 |
Jack Duncan Fr 15:28 7:44 37 |
Patrick Wanket Fr 17:18 8:39 42 |
6 | Christian Brothers 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:46 |
75:24 15:05 7:32 |
172 | Blake Adolphson So 14:09 7:05 28 |
Shane Kasbergen So 14:20 7:10 31 |
Avery Dana So 15:24 7:42 36 |
David Cook Sr 15:36 7:48 38 |
Nicholas Gustafson Fr 15:55 7:57 39 |
Spencer Tacherra Sr 16:42 8:21 40 |
Aidan Prouty Fr 16:54 8:27 41 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Winter | Fr | St Mary’s | 10:35.51 | 5:18 | |||||||
2 | Marco Chao | Fr | Campolindo | 10:44.06 | 5:22 | |||||||
3 | Wyatt Hamilton | Fr | Placer | 10:58.21 | 5:29 | |||||||
4 | Preston Breeze | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 11:00.52 | 5:30 | |||||||
5 | Dean McLane | Fr | Mira Loma | 11:05.9 | 5:33 | |||||||
6 | Charles Chelberg | So | El Dorado | 11:12.5 | 5:36 | |||||||
7 | Elijah Sulivan | Fr | St Mary’s | 11:14.55 | 5:37 | |||||||
8 | Sam Smith | Fr | Campolindo | 11:18.02 | 5:39 | |||||||
9 | Silas Glynn | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 11:18.67 | 5:39 | |||||||
10 | Finn Jordan | Fr | Campolindo | 11:18.75 | 5:39 | |||||||
11 | Evan Donner | So | Placer | 11:19.27 | 5:40 | |||||||
12 | Pedro Tirado | So | El Camino (Sacramento) | 11:19.98 | 5:40 | |||||||
13 | Peter Pacheco | So | Big Valley Christian | 11:21.62 | 5:41 | |||||||
14 | Robert Pacheco | So | Big Valley Christian | 11:21.85 | 5:41 | |||||||
15 | Evan Yabu | So | Campolindo | 11:22.29 | 5:41 | |||||||
16 | Dominic Raffetto | So | El Dorado | 11:23.69 | 5:42 | |||||||
17 | Sean Johnston | So | El Dorado | 11:24.92 | 5:42 | |||||||
18 | Ryan Dong | Fr | Christian Brothers | 11:25.39 | 5:43 | 1/8 | 1/31 | 9/27 | ||||
19 | Michael Dias | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 11:27.09 | 5:44 | |||||||
20 | Elliott Stevenson | So | El Dorado | 11:28.98 | 5:44 | |||||||
21 | Coleman Tobin | Fr | El Dorado | 11:29.72 | 5:45 | |||||||
22 | Jacob Dennon | Fr | Placer | 11:30.15 | 5:45 | |||||||
23 | Arik Nashan | So | Campolindo | 11:32.21 | 5:46 | |||||||
24 | Jack Pieper | So | Campolindo | 11:32.57 | 5:46 | |||||||
25 | Alec Smith | So | Placer | 11:34.87 | 5:47 | |||||||
26 | Daniel Granger | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 11:40.47 | 5:50 | |||||||
27 | Kaden Lindskog | So | Foothill (Palo Cedro) | 11:41.16 | 5:51 | |||||||
28 | Alan Pierrat | So | Campolindo | 11:43.98 | 5:52 | |||||||
29 | Max Luchessi | Fr | St Mary’s | 11:47.57 | 5:54 | |||||||
30 | Cody Foxworthy | Fr | El Dorado | 11:48.13 | 5:54 | |||||||
31 | Hayden Wagg | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 11:52.29 | 5:56 | |||||||
32 | Julian Quintana | Fr | Woodland | 11:53.84 | 5:57 | |||||||
33 | Elias Baeder | Fr | Del Campo | 11:55.16 | 5:58 | |||||||
34 | Kyle Smith | So | Sonora | 11:55.38 | 5:58 | |||||||
35 | Raphael Lobo | So | Christian Brothers | 11:55.47 | 5:58 | 2/8 | 2/31 | 7/24 | ||||
36 | Adam Aldrich | So | Sonora | 11:55.97 | 5:58 | |||||||
37 | Zac Follett | So | Placer | 11:56.26 | 5:58 | |||||||
38 | Jack Stokes | So | Christian Brothers | 11:57.52 | 5:59 | 3/8 | 3/31 | 6/21 | ||||
39 | Jonathan Griffith | So | Placer | 11:57.74 | 5:59 | |||||||
40 | Robert Ortiz-Wilson | So | St Mary’s | 12:02.33 | 6:01 | |||||||
41 | Bradford Martin | So | Campolindo | 12:04.42 | 6:02 | |||||||
42 | Jacob Schnetz | So | Christian Brothers | 12:09.29 | 6:05 | 4/8 | 4/31 | 6/15 | ||||
43 | Liam Bryant | So | Foothill (Palo Cedro) | 12:09.54 | 6:05 | |||||||
44 | Conner Dooley | So | Foothill (Palo Cedro) | 12:09.93 | 6:05 | |||||||
45 | Alec Evans | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 12:12.04 | 6:06 | |||||||
46 | Sami Bateman | Fr | Christian Brothers | 12:13.5 | 6:07 | 5/8 | 6/31 | 5/12 | ||||
47 | Jacob Vargas | So | St Mary’s | 12:14.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
48 | Connor Willms | Fr | El Dorado | 12:17.43 | 6:09 | |||||||
49 | Jeremy Torres | Jr | River City | 12:18.34 | 6:09 | |||||||
50 | Andres Leung | So | St Mary’s | 12:18.68 | 6:09 | |||||||
51 | Alex Clare | So | Campolindo | 12:21.18 | 6:11 | |||||||
52 | Sean Nietschke | Fr | Liberty Ranch | 12:21.55 | 6:11 | |||||||
53 | Benjamin Delfino | So | Christian Brothers | 12:28.49 | 6:14 | 6/8 | 7/31 | 6/10 | ||||
54 | Adrian Cruz | So | St Mary’s | 12:30.15 | 6:15 | |||||||
55 | Travis Boucher | Fr | Placer | 12:32.23 | 6:16 | |||||||
56 | Jaydn Marshall | Fr | St Mary’s | 12:33.26 | 6:17 | |||||||
57 | Seth Bonnin | Fr | Campolindo | 12:33.48 | 6:17 | |||||||
58 | Erich Bahm | So | Mira Loma | 12:33.52 | 6:17 | |||||||
59 | Michael Petilla | Fr | Christian Brothers | 12:34.06 | 6:17 | 7/8 | 8/31 | 5/9 | ||||
60 | Daniel Aguilar | Fr | Placer | 12:40.08 | 6:20 | |||||||
61 | Hunter Summerhays | So | El Dorado | 12:46.47 | 6:23 | |||||||
62 | Desmond Greer | So | Christian Brothers | 12:50.82 | 6:25 | 8/8 | 12/31 | 5/8 | ||||
63 | Aiden Eisenbeis | So | El Dorado | 12:51.14 | 6:26 | |||||||
64 | Nicholas Wilke | So | Western Sierra Collegiate Academy | 12:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
65 | Anthony Chavez | So | St Mary’s | 12:54.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
66 | James McGee | So | Sonora | 13:03.49 | 6:32 | |||||||
67 | Collin Friedman | Fr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 13:04.55 | 6:32 | |||||||
68 | Ryan Witte | Fr | Rio Americano | 13:05.02 | 6:33 | |||||||
69 | Dylan McDonald | Sr | Liberty Ranch | 13:05.07 | 6:33 | |||||||
70 | Tate Stormes | So | Liberty Ranch | 13:05.64 | 6:33 | |||||||
71 | Ryan Franklin | So | Liberty Ranch | 13:06.65 | 6:33 | |||||||
72 | Nico Mattorano | Fr | Casa Roble | 13:07.93 | 6:34 | |||||||
73 | Seth Mendoza | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 13:10.51 | 6:35 | |||||||
74 | Logan O'Daniel | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 13:13.78 | 6:37 | |||||||
75 | Aiden Grossman | Fr | Big Valley Christian | 13:16.07 | 6:38 | |||||||
76 | Ashton Gage | Fr | Western Sierra Collegiate Academy | 13:16.29 | 6:38 | |||||||
77 | Jacob Redding | So | Liberty Ranch | 13:16.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
78 | Connor Dubbels | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 13:16.83 | 6:38 | |||||||
79 | Hayden Holmes | Fr | Buckingham Charter Magnet | 13:21.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
80 | John Herrera | Fr | Forest Lake Christian | 13:22.56 | 6:41 | |||||||
81 | Max Villegas | So | Woodland | 13:25.33 | 6:43 | |||||||
82 | Thomas Williams | Fr | Capital Christian | 13:26.01 | 6:43 | |||||||
83 | Isaac Chock | Fr | Rio Americano | 13:27.74 | 6:44 | |||||||
84 | Seth Wedel | Fr | West Campus | 13:29.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
85 | Oscar Pineda Gomez | Fr | Buckingham Charter Magnet | 13:29.61 | 6:45 | |||||||
86 | Noah Peters | So | El Camino (Sacramento) | 13:32.95 | 6:46 | |||||||
87 | John Shaw | Fr | Sonora | 13:38.72 | 6:49 | |||||||
88 | Spencer Birkes | Fr | Liberty Ranch | 13:38.85 | 6:49 | |||||||
89 | Konrad Stromayer | So | Mira Loma | 13:41.64 | 6:51 | |||||||
90 | Edison Li | So | Mira Loma | 13:44.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
91 | Aaron Knight | So | El Camino (Sacramento) | 13:45.35 | 6:53 | |||||||
92 | Zachary Heberlein | Fr | Casa Roble | 13:45.49 | 6:53 | |||||||
93 | Anthony Tran | So | Western Sierra Collegiate Academy | 13:46.03 | 6:53 | |||||||
94 | Robert Durkee | So | Del Campo | 13:51.38 | 6:56 | |||||||
95 | Aaron Herberlein | Fr | Casa Roble | 13:51.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
96 | Daniel Dover | So | Casa Roble | 13:54.21 | 6:57 | |||||||
97 | Christopher Castles | Fr | Rosemont | 13:59.04 | 7:00 | |||||||
98 | Tayler Aylesworth | Fr | El Dorado | 14:05.68 | 7:03 | |||||||
99 | Andy Hall | So | Mira Loma | 14:08.23 | 7:04 | |||||||
100 | Dylan Koop | So | Western Sierra Collegiate Academy | 14:11.94 | 7:06 | |||||||
101 | Emerson Booth | Fr | Placer | 14:12.66 | 7:06 | |||||||
102 | Josh Eaton | So | Galt | 14:13.73 | 7:07 | |||||||
103 | Ethan Pitts | So | West Campus | 14:16.47 | 7:08 | |||||||
104 | Hunter Konvalin | Fr | Casa Roble | 14:17.96 | 7:09 | |||||||
105 | Carter Duty | So | Rio Americano | 14:18.73 | 7:09 | |||||||
106 | Timothy Corcoran | Fr | Liberty Ranch | 14:22.26 | 7:11 | |||||||
107 | Bryce Caples | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 14:28 | 7:14 | |||||||
108 | Andrew Mata | So | Foothill (Sacramento) | 14:31.14 | 7:16 | |||||||
109 | Blake Rogers | So | Liberty Ranch | 14:37.31 | 7:19 | |||||||
110 | Victor Arana | Fr | Galt | 14:38.02 | 7:19 | |||||||
111 | Mike Maslianka | Fr | Del Campo | 14:39.72 | 7:20 | |||||||
112 | Gideon Reed | So | Liberty Ranch | 14:44.93 | 7:22 | |||||||
113 | Luis Rosas | Fr | Sonora | 14:48.92 | 7:24 | |||||||
114 | Mark Protsyuk | So | Del Campo | 14:50.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
115 | Brandon Sweat | Fr | Galt | 14:53.66 | 7:27 | |||||||
116 | Evan Allert | Fr | Forest Lake Christian | 15:00.42 | 7:30 | |||||||
117 | Elijah Gonzalez | Fr | Liberty Ranch | 15:09.98 | 7:35 | |||||||
118 | Joe Dayton | Fr | Western Sierra Collegiate Academy | 15:10.13 | 7:35 | |||||||
119 | Michael Jordan | Fr | Casa Roble | 15:12.96 | 7:36 | |||||||
120 | Farith Soto | So | Rio Americano | 15:15.18 | 7:38 | |||||||
121 | Preston Koopmans | Fr | Forest Lake Christian | 15:16.28 | 7:38 | |||||||
122 | Samuel Garcia | Fr | Natomas | 15:20.32 | 7:40 | |||||||
123 | Anthony Nguyen | Fr | West Campus | 15:23.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
124 | Miles Macayan | Fr | Capital Christian | 15:27.15 | 7:44 | |||||||
125 | Luke Norris | So | Western Sierra Collegiate Academy | 15:27.65 | 7:44 | |||||||
126 | Maarten Rios | So | West Campus | 15:28.36 | 7:44 | |||||||
127 | Noah Sabra | Fr | Western Sierra Collegiate Academy | 15:39.73 | 7:50 | |||||||
128 | Cole Ceremony | Fr | Liberty Ranch | 15:40.69 | 7:50 | |||||||
129 | Ethan Vahle | Fr | Rio Americano | 16:10.53 | 8:05 | |||||||
130 | Everes Casablanca | Fr | Natomas | 16:25.73 | 8:13 | |||||||
131 | Damon De los reyes | Fr | Western Sierra Collegiate Academy | 16:38.95 | 8:19 | |||||||
132 | Nick Martinez | Fr | Casa Roble | 17:26.48 | 8:43 | |||||||
133 | Rishi Vinayak | So | Foothill (Sacramento) | 18:23.98 | 9:12 | |||||||
134 | Derek Yuan | So | Mira Loma | 27:01 | 13:31 | |||||||
135 | Scott Syphus | Fr | John Adams Academy | 27:03 | 13:32 | |||||||
136 | Donnie Becker | Fr | Capital Christian | 28:00 | 14:00 | |||||||
137 | Johnathen Muniz | So | Woodland | 28:10 | 14:05 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:48 |
56:15 11:15 5:38 |
52 | Marco Chao Fr 10:44 5:22 2 |
Sam Smith Fr 11:18 5:39 8 |
Finn Jordan Fr 11:19 5:39 10 |
Evan Yabu So 11:22 5:41 12 |
Arik Nashan So 11:32 5:46 20 |
Jack Pieper So 11:33 5:46 21 |
Alan Pierrat So 11:44 5:52 24 |
2 | El Dorado 6-5-4-2-2 Gap: 0:17 |
57:00 11:24 5:42 |
68 | Charles Chelberg So 11:13 5:36 6 |
Dominic Raffetto So 11:24 5:42 13 |
Sean Johnston So 11:25 5:42 14 |
Elliott Stevenson So 11:29 5:44 17 |
Coleman Tobin Fr 11:30 5:45 18 |
Cody Foxworthy Fr 11:48 5:54 26 |
Connor Willms Fr 12:17 6:09 39 |
3 | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 4-3-2-3-3 Gap: 0:52 |
57:19 11:28 5:44 |
79 | Preston Breeze So 11:01 5:30 4 |
Silas Glynn Fr 11:19 5:39 9 |
Michael Dias So 11:27 5:44 16 |
Daniel Granger So 11:40 5:50 23 |
Hayden Wagg So 11:52 5:56 27 |
Alec Evans So 12:12 6:06 36 |
Seth Mendoza Fr 13:11 6:35 54 |
4 | Placer 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:58 |
57:19 11:28 5:44 |
86 | Wyatt Hamilton Fr 10:58 5:29 3 |
Evan Donner So 11:19 5:40 11 |
Jacob Dennon Fr 11:30 5:45 19 |
Alec Smith So 11:35 5:47 22 |
Zac Follett So 11:56 5:58 31 |
Jonathan Griffith So 11:58 5:59 33 |
Travis Boucher Fr 12:32 6:16 44 |
5 | St Mary’s 1-1-4-5-5 Gap: 1:39 |
57:54 11:35 5:47 |
105 | Daniel Winter Fr 10:36 5:18 1 |
Elijah Sulivan Fr 11:15 5:37 7 |
Max Luchessi Fr 11:48 5:54 25 |
Robert Ortiz-Wilson So 12:02 6:01 34 |
Jacob Vargas So 12:14 6:07 38 |
Andres Leung So 12:19 6:09 40 |
Adrian Cruz So 12:30 6:15 43 |
6 | Christian Brothers 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:48 |
59:41 11:56 5:58 |
148 | Ryan Dong Fr 11:25 5:43 15 |
Raphael Lobo So 11:55 5:58 29 |
Jack Stokes So 11:58 5:59 32 |
Jacob Schnetz So 12:09 6:05 35 |
Sami Bateman Fr 12:14 6:07 37 |
Benjamin Delfino So 12:28 6:14 42 |
Michael Petilla Fr 12:34 6:17 46 |
7 | Sonora 8-8-7-7-7 Gap: 2:54 |
65:22 13:04 6:32 |
235 | Kyle Smith So 11:55 5:58 28 |
Adam Aldrich So 11:56 5:58 30 |
James McGee So 13:03 6:32 48 |
John Shaw Fr 13:39 6:49 58 |
Luis Rosas Fr 14:49 7:24 71 |
||
8 | Mira Loma 5-7-8-8-8 Gap: 3:02 |
65:13 13:03 6:31 |
237 | Dean McLane Fr 11:06 5:33 5 |
Erich Bahm So 12:34 6:17 45 |
Konrad Stromayer So 13:42 6:51 60 |
Edison Li So 13:44 6:52 61 |
Andy Hall So 14:08 7:04 66 |
Derek Yuan So 27:01 13:31 79 |
|
9 | Liberty Ranch 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 0:55 |
64:55 12:59 6:30 |
250 | Sean Nietschke Fr 12:22 6:11 41 |
Dylan McDonald Sr 13:05 6:33 50 |
Tate Stormes So 13:06 6:33 51 |
Ryan Franklin So 13:07 6:33 52 |
Jacob Redding So 13:16 6:38 56 |
Spencer Birkes Fr 13:39 6:49 59 |
Timothy Corcoran Fr 14:22 7:11 70 |
10 | Western Sierra Collegiate Academy 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:18 |
69:16 13:51 6:56 |
304 | Nicholas Wilke So 12:52 6:26 47 |
Ashton Gage Fr 13:16 6:38 55 |
Anthony Tran So 13:46 6:53 63 |
Dylan Koop So 14:12 7:06 67 |
Joe Dayton Fr 15:10 7:35 72 |
Luke Norris So 15:28 7:44 75 |
Noah Sabra Fr 15:40 7:50 76 |
11 | Casa Roble 12-12-12-11-11 Gap: 1:10 |
68:57 13:47 6:54 |
312 | Nico Mattorano Fr 13:08 6:34 53 |
Zachary Heberlein Fr 13:45 6:53 62 |
Aaron Herberlein Fr 13:52 6:56 64 |
Daniel Dover So 13:54 6:57 65 |
Hunter Konvalin Fr 14:18 7:09 68 |
Michael Jordan Fr 15:13 7:36 73 |
Nick Martinez Fr 17:26 8:43 78 |
12 | Rio Americano 11-11-11-12-12 Gap: 3:06 |
72:17 14:27 7:14 |
326 | Ryan Witte Fr 13:05 6:33 49 |
Isaac Chock Fr 13:28 6:44 57 |
Carter Duty So 14:19 7:09 69 |
Farith Soto So 15:15 7:38 74 |
Ethan Vahle Fr 16:11 8:05 77 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.