Amador Valley Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/22/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Beltran, Enrica Sr JV 29:37 10:06 2.93 273/276 7/7 16/17 17/17
Carolo, Jamie Jr JV 28:35 9:45 2.93 265/276 4/7 13/17 29/29
Craig, Jill So So 31:50 10:52 2.93 97/103 3/3 17/17 15/17
Duret, Stephanie So V 21:55 7:29 2.93 106/109 6/7 7/17 15/16
Girvan, Katie Sr V 20:55 7:08 2.93 101/109 4/7 4/17 16/16
Hansen, Maddy Jr JV 21:30 7:20 2.93 37/276 1/7 6/17 19/46
Haque, Michele Jr JV 28:50 9:50 2.93 269/276 5/7 14/17 24/24
Hayashi, Lauryn Jr JV 24:05 8:13 2.93 145/276 3/7 12/17 22/36
Huerta, Melinda Sr JV 22:02 7:31 2.93 57/276 2/7 9/17 15/41
Logan, Juliet So So 22:30 7:41 2.93 15/103 1/3 10/17 8/22
Lommerin, Paige Sr V 21:19 7:17 2.93 105/109 5/7 5/17 16/16
Matus, Patti Sr JV 29:22 10:01 2.93 272/276 6/7 15/17 20/21
Parsons, Kelly Sr V 19:06 6:31 2.93 48/109 2/7 2/17 15/16
Pianin, Jena Jr V 18:00 6:09 2.93 9/109 1/7 1/17 7/16
Quinn, Maddie Sr V 19:25 6:38 2.93 64/109 3/7 3/17 13/16
Razavi, Nina Jr V 21:58 7:30 2.93 107/109 7/7 8/17 12/13
Sigua, Cassie So So 23:13 7:55 2.93 25/103 2/3 11/17 4/19
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 16/16 98:45
3:19
2.93 6:44 6:09 7:17 327 6:07 109:50
(11:05,10.1)
109:50
(11:05,10.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Jena Pianin (9), Kelly Parsons (48), Maddie Quinn (64), Katie Girvan (101), Paige Lommerin (105)
JV 1st 5 20/24 125:02
7:20
2.93 8:32 7:20 9:50 503 6:47 Maddy Hansen (35), Melinda Huerta (54), Lauryn Hayashi (105), Jamie Carolo (154), Michele Haque (155)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Baxter So Simi Valley 16:59 5:48
2 Sarah Fakler Jr Xavier College Prep 17:31 5:59
3 Cami Chapus Sr Harvard-Westlake 17:45 6:03
4 Shanoah Souza Sr La Costa Canyon 17:48 6:05
5 Karla Vernola Sr Simi Valley 17:56 6:07
6 Pauline Mandel Sr Great Oak 17:56 6:07
7 Emma Abrahamson So La Costa Canyon 17:58 6:08
8 Ashlyn Dadkhah Sr Torrey Pines 17:59 6:08
9 Jena Pianin Jr Amador Valley 18:00 6:09 1/7 1/17 7/16
10 Kelli Sugimoto Sr Mira Costa 18:02 6:09
11 Rachel Vinas Jr Simi Valley 18:07 6:11
12 Sheridan Gomez Sr Dana Hills 18:09 6:12
13 Maiya Larsen Fr Great Oak 18:11 6:12
14 Orlie Laura Sr Xavier College Prep 18:12 6:13
15 Erika Barr Sr Simi Valley 18:14 6:13
16 Ashley Helbig So Great Oak 18:15 6:14
17 Rebekah Bosler So La Costa Canyon 18:16 6:14
18 Cassandra Smith Sr Trabuco Hills 18:18 6:15
19 Paige Canterbury Jr Dana Hills 18:19 6:15
20 Veronica Yamane So Arcadia 18:21 6:16
21 Kelly Lawson Jr La Costa Canyon 18:25 6:17
22 Emily Scharmann Jr Tesoro 18:25 6:17
23 Sarah Riggs Fr Simi Valley 18:26 6:17
24 Lauren Voyles So Rancho Bernardo 18:27 6:18
25 Danielle Voyles So Rancho Bernardo 18:27 6:18
26 Brittany Tretbar Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 18:32 6:20
27 Jenna Maack Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 18:33 6:20
28 Lauren Kinzel Fr Xavier College Prep 18:34 6:20
29 Stephanie Lapidus Jr Tesoro 18:34 6:20
30 Jenna Tong Sr Mira Costa 18:37 6:21
31 Alejandra Quintero Sr Arcadia 18:38 6:22
32 Amy Weissenbach Sr Harvard-Westlake 18:41 6:23
33 Samantha Mattice So Xavier College Prep 18:42 6:23
34 Ashley Elliott Jr Tesoro 18:43 6:23
35 Gaffney Mckenna Jr Xavier College Prep 18:44 6:24
36 Alison Mattias So Foothill (sa) 18:45 6:24
37 Dominique Regalado So Trabuco Hills 18:45 6:24
38 Kim Mcnamee Jr Great Oak 18:47 6:25
39 Desirae Jones Fr Simi Valley 18:49 6:25
40 Miranda Kewley Jr Great Oak 18:57 6:28
41 Alexis Messerly Jr Great Oak 18:59 6:29
42 Kalin Padberg Sr Thousand Oaks 18:59 6:29
43 Jes Cushing-murray So Foothill (sa) 19:01 6:29
44 Ashton Padberg Sr Thousand Oaks 19:01 6:29
45 Taylor Maggiacomo Sr Great Oak 19:03 6:30
46 Jessica Molloy Fr Xavier College Prep 19:05 6:31
47 Genevieve Johnson Jr Thousand Oaks 19:06 6:31
48 Kelly Parsons Sr Amador Valley 19:06 6:31 2/7 2/17 15/16
49 Marina Kemper So Torrey Pines 19:08 6:32
50 Breanna Perrone Sr Xavier College Prep 19:09 6:32
51 Kora Johnson Sr Trabuco Hills 19:10 6:32
52 Sarah Parsons Jr Tesoro 19:11 6:33
53 Kayla White Sr Dana Hills 19:12 6:33
54 Erica Liem So Tesoro 19:14 6:34
55 Kathryn Bishop So Trabuco Hills 19:15 6:34
56 Ellie Abrahamson Jr La Costa Canyon 19:16 6:35
57 Melanie Joerger Sr Thousand Oaks 19:18 6:35
58 Caitlin Turner Sr Thousand Oaks 19:19 6:36
59 Kelsey O'connell Jr Torrey Pines 19:21 6:36
60 Jacquie Adams Jr Foothill (sa) 19:22 6:37
61 Abby Hong So Mira Costa 19:23 6:37
62 Glindyll Mancia Jr Arcadia 19:24 6:37
63 Audrey Wilcox Jr Foothill (sa) 19:25 6:38
64 Maddie Quinn Sr Amador Valley 19:25 6:38 3/7 3/17 13/16
65 Melanie Driessen Sr Trabuco Hills 19:30 6:39
66 Vivien Cherrette Sr Mira Costa 19:32 6:40
67 Julie Steigerwald So La Costa Canyon 19:35 6:41
68 Tina Girolamo Jr Rancho Bernardo 19:36 6:41
69 Natalie Kraaft Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 19:37 6:42
70 Sa Locke-henderson Jr Mira Costa 19:39 6:42
71 Rachel Smiley Jr Thousand Oaks 19:40 6:43
72 Joyce Liao Sr Arcadia 19:43 6:44
73 Madelyn Vorgitch So Simi Valley 19:44 6:44
74 Whitney Marsh Jr Dana Hills 19:46 6:45
75 Danielle Jones Fr Desert Vista (AZ) 19:47 6:45
76 Jessica Selby Jr Foothill (sa) 19:47 6:45
77 Hannah Stemper Fr Foothill (sa) 19:48 6:45
78 Marissa Platt Fr Torrey Pines 19:53 6:47
79 Taylor Seamans Fr Torrey Pines 19:54 6:48
80 Reyann Rivera Sr Desert Vista (AZ) 19:54 6:48
81 Bryanna Fuller Fr Rancho Bernardo 19:55 6:48
82 Elle Wilson Jr Harvard-Westlake 19:56 6:48
83 Kori Groenveld So Thousand Oaks 19:56 6:48
84 Alyssa Kuck Fr Rancho Bernardo 19:58 6:49
85 Rachel Wilson So Trabuco Hills 20:01 6:50
86 Naomi Wilcox Sr Arcadia 20:03 6:51
87 Lauren Inouye Jr Mira Costa 20:05 6:51
88 Christine Inouye Sr Mira Costa 20:08 6:52
89 Cori Stemper Jr Foothill (sa) 20:08 6:52
90 Danielle Lyle So Torrey Pines 20:09 6:53
91 Nicolette Sorensen Jr Torrey Pines 20:09 6:53
92 Alyson Watkins Jr Arcadia 20:13 6:54
93 Meghan Kamae So Arcadia 20:18 6:56
94 Kelsey Hicks Jr Tesoro 20:19 6:56
95 Monica Nimmagada So Harvard-Westlake 20:28 6:59
96 Isabella Dalton Jr Dana Hills 20:36 7:02
97 Christina Debowski Jr Dana Hills 20:37 7:02
98 Lauren Owens So Desert Vista (AZ) 20:38 7:03
99 Yasmin Moreno Jr Harvard-Westlake 20:46 7:05
100 Caitlin Yee Jr Harvard-Westlake 20:51 7:07
101 Katie Girvan Sr Amador Valley 20:55 7:08 4/7 4/17 16/16
102 Kaitlyn Cook Fr Tesoro 20:55 7:08
103 Nicole Hicks So Desert Vista (AZ) 20:58 7:09
104 Alex Fromme So La Costa Canyon 21:07 7:12
105 Paige Lommerin Sr Amador Valley 21:19 7:17 5/7 5/17 16/16
106 Stephanie Duret So Amador Valley 21:55 7:29 6/7 7/17 15/16
107 Nina Razavi Jr Amador Valley 21:58 7:30 7/7 8/17 12/13
108 Jensen Bogan Jr Rancho Bernardo 22:01 7:31
109 Alexandra Reich Sr Trabuco Hills 23:42 8:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Simi Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:27
89:42
17:56
6:07
55 Sarah Baxter
So
16:59
5:48
1
Karla Vernola
Sr
17:56
6:07
5
Rachel Vinas
Jr
18:07
6:11
11
Erika Barr
Sr
18:14
6:13
15
Sarah Riggs
Fr
18:26
6:17
23
Desirae Jones
Fr
18:49
6:25
39
Madelyn Vorgitch
So
19:44
6:44
73
2 La Costa Canyon
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:28
91:43
18:21
6:16
105 Shanoah Souza
Sr
17:48
6:05
4
Emma Abrahamson
So
17:58
6:08
7
Rebekah Bosler
So
18:16
6:14
17
Kelly Lawson
Jr
18:25
6:17
21
Ellie Abrahamson
Jr
19:16
6:35
56
Julie Steigerwald
So
19:35
6:41
67
Alex Fromme
So
21:07
7:12
104
3 Xavier College Prep
2-3-4-4-3
Gap: 1:13
91:43
18:21
6:16
112 Sarah Fakler
Jr
17:31
5:59
2
Orlie Laura
Sr
18:12
6:13
14
Lauren Kinzel
Fr
18:34
6:20
28
Samantha Mattice
So
18:42
6:23
33
Gaffney Mckenna
Jr
18:44
6:24
35
Jessica Molloy
Fr
19:05
6:31
46
Breanna Perrone
Sr
19:09
6:32
50
4 Great Oak
5-4-3-3-4
Gap: 1:01
92:06
18:25
6:17
113 Pauline Mandel
Sr
17:56
6:07
6
Maiya Larsen
Fr
18:11
6:12
13
Ashley Helbig
So
18:15
6:14
16
Kim Mcnamee
Jr
18:47
6:25
38
Miranda Kewley
Jr
18:57
6:28
40
Alexis Messerly
Jr
18:59
6:29
41
Taylor Maggiacomo
Sr
19:03
6:30
45
5 Tesoro
12-9-6-5-5
Gap: 0:49
94:07
18:49
6:25
191 Emily Scharmann
Jr
18:25
6:17
22
Stephanie Lapidus
Jr
18:34
6:20
29
Ashley Elliott
Jr
18:43
6:23
34
Sarah Parsons
Jr
19:11
6:33
52
Erica Liem
So
19:14
6:34
54
Kelsey Hicks
Jr
20:19
6:56
94
Kaitlyn Cook
Fr
20:55
7:08
102
6 Trabuco Hills
10-12-8-7-6
Gap: 1:12
94:58
19:00
6:29
226 Cassandra Smith
Sr
18:18
6:15
18
Dominique Regalado
So
18:45
6:24
37
Kora Johnson
Sr
19:10
6:32
51
Kathryn Bishop
So
19:15
6:34
55
Melanie Driessen
Sr
19:30
6:39
65
Rachel Wilson
So
20:01
6:50
85
Alexandra Reich
Sr
23:42
8:05
109
7 Mira Costa
8-7-7-8-7
Gap: 1:37
95:13
19:03
6:30
237 Kelli Sugimoto
Sr
18:02
6:09
10
Jenna Tong
Sr
18:37
6:21
30
Abby Hong
So
19:23
6:37
61
Vivien Cherrette
Sr
19:32
6:40
66
Sa Locke-henderson
Jr
19:39
6:42
70
Lauren Inouye
Jr
20:05
6:51
87
Christine Inouye
Sr
20:08
6:52
88
8 Thousand Oaks
16-16-15-10-8
Gap: 0:20
95:43
19:09
6:32
248 Kalin Padberg
Sr
18:59
6:29
42
Ashton Padberg
Sr
19:01
6:29
44
Genevieve Johnson
Jr
19:06
6:31
47
Melanie Joerger
Sr
19:18
6:35
57
Caitlin Turner
Sr
19:19
6:36
58
Rachel Smiley
Jr
19:40
6:43
71
Kori Groenveld
So
19:56
6:48
83
9 Dana Hills
9-5-5-6-9
Gap: 2:27
96:02
19:12
6:33
254 Sheridan Gomez
Sr
18:09
6:12
12
Paige Canterbury
Jr
18:19
6:15
19
Kayla White
Sr
19:12
6:33
53
Whitney Marsh
Jr
19:46
6:45
74
Isabella Dalton
Jr
20:36
7:02
96
Christina Debowski
Jr
20:37
7:02
97




10 Arcadia
11-9-9-9-10
Gap: 1:42
96:09
19:14
6:34
271 Veronica Yamane
So
18:21
6:16
20
Alejandra Quintero
Sr
18:38
6:22
31
Glindyll Mancia
Jr
19:24
6:37
62
Joyce Liao
Sr
19:43
6:44
72
Naomi Wilcox
Sr
20:03
6:51
86
Alyson Watkins
Jr
20:13
6:54
92
Meghan Kamae
So
20:18
6:56
93
11 Torrey Pines
6-13-10-11-11
Gap: 1:55
96:15
19:15
6:34
273 Ashlyn Dadkhah
Sr
17:59
6:08
8
Marina Kemper
So
19:08
6:32
49
Kelsey O'connell
Jr
19:21
6:36
59
Marissa Platt
Fr
19:53
6:47
78
Taylor Seamans
Fr
19:54
6:48
79
Danielle Lyle
So
20:09
6:53
90
Nicolette Sorensen
Jr
20:09
6:53
91
12 Desert Vista (AZ)
14-11-14-12-12
Gap: 1:22
96:23
19:17
6:35
277 Brittany Tretbar
Jr
18:32
6:20
26
Jenna Maack
Jr
18:33
6:20
27
Natalie Kraaft
Jr
19:37
6:42
69
Danielle Jones
Fr
19:47
6:45
75
Reyann Rivera
Sr
19:54
6:48
80
Lauren Owens
So
20:38
7:03
98
Nicole Hicks
So
20:58
7:09
103
13 Foothill (sa)
15-15-16-14-13
Gap: 1:02
96:20
19:16
6:35
278 Alison Mattias
So
18:45
6:24
36
Jes Cushing-murray
So
19:01
6:29
43
Jacquie Adams
Jr
19:22
6:37
60
Audrey Wilcox
Jr
19:25
6:38
63
Jessica Selby
Jr
19:47
6:45
76
Hannah Stemper
Fr
19:48
6:45
77
Cori Stemper
Jr
20:08
6:52
89
14 Rancho Bernardo
13-8-11-13-14
Gap: 1:31
96:23
19:17
6:35
282 Lauren Voyles
So
18:27
6:18
24
Danielle Voyles
So
18:27
6:18
25
Tina Girolamo
Jr
19:36
6:41
68
Bryanna Fuller
Fr
19:55
6:48
81
Alyssa Kuck
Fr
19:58
6:49
84
Jensen Bogan
Jr
22:01
7:31
108




15 Harvard-Westlake
3-6-11-15-15
Gap: 3:01
97:36
19:31
6:40
311 Cami Chapus
Sr
17:45
6:03
3
Amy Weissenbach
Sr
18:41
6:23
32
Elle Wilson
Jr
19:56
6:48
82
Monica Nimmagada
So
20:28
6:59
95
Yasmin Moreno
Jr
20:46
7:05
99
Caitlin Yee
Jr
20:51
7:07
100




16 Amador Valley
7-13-13-16-16
Gap: 3:19
98:45
19:45
6:44
327 Jena Pianin
Jr
18:00
6:09
9
Kelly Parsons
Sr
19:06
6:31
48
Maddie Quinn
Sr
19:25
6:38
64
Katie Girvan
Sr
20:55
7:08
101
Paige Lommerin
Sr
21:19
7:17
105
Stephanie Duret
So
21:55
7:29
106
Nina Razavi
Jr
21:58
7:30
107
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Karen Silva So Downey (dow) 20:41 7:04
2 Tatia Diaz-gallegos So Great Oak 21:03 7:11
3 Amihan Agustin So James Logan 21:22 7:18
4 Kate Cortes So Great Oak 21:36 7:22
5 Alex Perez So Great Oak 21:37 7:23
6 Brianna Jacklin So King (riv) 21:38 7:23
7 Selena Hernandez So Vista Murrieta 21:41 7:24
8 Michelle Helbig So Great Oak 21:43 7:25
9 Cortney Mace So Great Oak 21:48 7:26
10 Stephanie Perea So Downey (dow) 21:57 7:29
11 Megan Carey So Ventura 22:03 7:32
12 Jessica Shaffner So La Sierra 22:14 7:35
13 Katelyn Tierman So Great Oak 22:20 7:37
14 Patr Lertpaichaiyon So Great Oak 22:26 7:39
15 Juliet Logan So Amador Valley 22:30 7:41 1/3 10/17 8/22
16 Crystal Jardines So Rialto 22:37 7:43
17 Mireya Ascencio So King (riv) 22:49 7:47
18 Lauren Carr So King (riv) 22:53 7:49
19 Cena Cook So Carlmont 22:54 7:49
20 Nicole Fernandez So California (whi) 22:55 7:49
21 Ammi Castaneda So Downey (dow) 22:56 7:50
22 Emilee Crapo So Great Oak 23:09 7:54
23 Rachel Rosales So King (riv) 23:10 7:54
24 Olympia Martinez So El Rancho 23:11 7:55
25 Cassie Sigua So Amador Valley 23:13 7:55 2/3 11/17 4/19
26 Savannah Saucedo So King (riv) 23:17 7:57
27 Daniela Muniz So California (whi) 23:25 8:00
28 Catalina Carrasco So Chaparral (tem) 23:27 8:00
29 Gabriela D'souza So Carlmont 23:28 8:01
30 Stephanie Oliveira So Centennial (cor) 23:30 8:01
31 Chloe Munoz So Ventura 23:45 8:06
32 Anna Duan So Marina 23:51 8:08
33 Charlene Hwang So Marina 23:53 8:09
34 Kylie Rawn So Palisades 23:55 8:10
35 Melissa Chadwick So Ventura 23:57 8:10
36 Kimberly Alvarez So El Rancho 24:00 8:11
37 Shae Morgan So La Sierra 24:05 8:13
38 Carli Texeira So King (riv) 24:13 8:16
39 Dominique Searles So Chaparral (tem) 24:18 8:18
40 Kaleigh Van Cura So Great Oak 24:19 8:18
41 Shana Tenne So King (riv) 24:20 8:18
42 Taylor Rosendale So Vista Murrieta 24:27 8:21
43 Ashley Nunez So California (whi) 24:28 8:21
44 Katelin Frankel So Palisades 24:29 8:21
45 Britney Saucedo So King (riv) 24:31 8:22
46 Molyka Seang So Chaparral (tem) 24:33 8:23
47 Lana Valenzuela So California (whi) 24:33 8:23
48 Sabrina Suarez So King (riv) 24:37 8:24
49 Caitlin Mulholland So Marina 24:38 8:24
50 Madeline Wrathall So King (riv) 24:39 8:25
51 Amanda Haring So King (riv) 24:45 8:27
52 Madeline Mccormick So Ventura 24:47 8:28
53 Yisenia Modesto So El Rancho 25:12 8:36
54 Stephanie Lopez So Wilson (lb) 25:19 8:38
55 Mikaela Estrada So Anaheim 25:24 8:40
56 Joanna Bautista So Downey (dow) 25:32 8:43
57 Emma Burt So Chaparral (tem) 25:37 8:45
58 Aubr Vanderhoeven So Vista Murrieta 25:38 8:45
59 Heidi Pitkin So Great Oak 25:41 8:46
60 Jennifer Ortega So La Sierra 25:48 8:48
61 Kristiana Davis So Patrick Henry 25:56 8:51
62 Beverly Becerra So California (whi) 25:57 8:51
63 Amber Holguin So Wilson (lb) 26:00 8:52
64 Vida Ordonez So Patrick Henry 26:01 8:53
65 Kimberly Govea So El Rancho 26:12 8:57
66 Sarah Reyes So Ventura 26:12 8:57
67 Malia Santiago So Vista Murrieta 26:30 9:03
68 Sarah Douglas So Ventura 26:40 9:06
69 Johan Matt-navarro So Patrick Henry 27:05 9:15
70 Kelli Childers So Great Oak 27:16 9:18
71 Megan Jimenez So El Rancho 27:19 9:19
72 Lisa Marutani So Marina 27:29 9:23
73 Jennifer Gonzalez Fr Ventura 27:50 9:30
74 Michelle Jerse So Great Oak 27:55 9:32
75 Savannah Gerrero So El Rancho 28:10 9:37
76 Morgan Sherman So King (riv) 28:14 9:38
77 Eileen Taing So Marina 28:41 9:47
78 Sarah Niebauer So Foothill(ple) 28:59 9:54
79 Elizabeth Ochoa So Rancho Verde 29:25 10:02
80 Natalie Novoa So La Sierra 29:31 10:04
81 Viktori Petrovicova So La Sierra 29:33 10:05
82 Janelle Garland So Great Oak 29:42 10:08
83 Kimberly Soto So Rialto 29:51 10:11
84 Jocelyn Madero So Wilson (lb) 29:59 10:14
85 Cheyenne Patton So Rialto 30:01 10:15
86 Quinn Tran So Marina 30:14 10:19
87 Maria Zamora So La Sierra 30:32 10:25
88 Kristina Overmeyer So La Sierra 30:37 10:27
89 Maria Garibay So El Rancho 30:56 10:33
90 Vivian Cruz So Rialto 30:57 10:34
91 Alejandr Escobedo So Anaheim 30:58 10:34
92 Marisa Rue So San Gorgonio 30:58 10:34
93 Melissa Pallares So La Sierra 31:17 10:41
94 Erica Saldivar So Anaheim 31:35 10:47
95 Kailiegh Hassett So Rancho Verde 31:42 10:49
96 Kaitlyn Timmermans So La Sierra 31:46 10:51
97 Jill Craig So Amador Valley 31:50 10:52 3/3 17/17 15/17
98 Fabiana Fonseca So Great Oak 31:54 10:53
99 Sara Brown So Foothill(ple) 31:56 10:54
100 Maria Sutherland So Rancho Verde 31:56 10:54
101 Natalie Gutierrez So Rialto 31:59 10:55
102 Natasha Anderson So Foothill(ple) 33:54 11:34
103 Daisy Aguirre So Anaheim 34:03 11:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Gabrielle Yatauro So Edison -ss 19:34 6:41
2 Annie Weiss Jr Edison -ss 19:42 6:43
3 Alayna Kos Jr Edison -ss 19:46 6:45
4 Janie Weiss Jr Edison -ss 19:48 6:45
5 Alice Yang Jr Arcadia 20:09 6:53
6 Amanda Burch Fr Crescenta Valley 20:12 6:54
7 Lorena Ruiz So Chaparral (tem) 20:23 6:57
8 Amanda Crissinger Jr Vista Murrieta 20:27 6:59
9 Alexa Yatauro So Edison -ss 20:33 7:01
10 Lauren Kikuchi Jr Arcadia 20:39 7:03
11 Emily Russi Jr Vista Murrieta 20:43 7:04
12 Rachel Stillman Jr Trabuco Hills 20:47 7:06
13 Danica Patterson Jr Yucaipa 20:53 7:08
14 Giovanna Carrasco Sr Burroughs (bur) 20:57 7:09
15 Julia Vasquez Jr Corona 20:58 7:09
16 Chloe Andruss Jr El Toro 20:58 7:09
17 Hanna Laue Jr Redlands 20:59 7:10
18 Lexi Tolosa Sr Ventura 21:00 7:10
19 Allyson Zabaleta Sr Redlands 21:05 7:12
20 Adriana Garcia Jr Warren 21:08 7:13
21 Mariel Fajardo Jr Warren 21:09 7:13
22 Maddy Focht Jr Long Beach Poly 21:09 7:13
23 Alexandra Campbell Jr Redlands 21:10 7:13
24 Vanessa Flores Sr Long Beach Poly 21:11 7:14
25 Paulina Flores Sr El Toro 21:14 7:15
26 Victoria Sullivan Jr Catalina Foothills (A 21:15 7:15
27 Kat Gonzalez Jr Vista Murrieta 21:16 7:15
28 Stephanie Gutierrez Jr Vista Murrieta 21:18 7:16
29 Evan Stockdale Jr Trabuco Hills 21:18 7:16
30 Kristine Haas Sr Trabuco Hills 21:19 7:17
31 Alex Mora So Northgate 21:20 7:17
32 Paige Escobar Jr Rancho Cucamonga 21:22 7:18
33 Stephanie Lowe Jr Trabuco Hills 21:23 7:18
34 Mary Grabinski Jr Long Beach Poly 21:24 7:18
35 T Sunkamaneevongs Jr Arcadia 21:25 7:19
36 Jessica Herrera Sr Valencia (val) 21:27 7:19
37 Maddy Hansen Jr Amador Valley 21:30 7:20 1/7 6/17 19/46
38 Sarah Wood Sr Edison -ss 21:32 7:21
39 Shauna Simon Jr Davis 21:34 7:22
40 Elaina Provencio Jr Corona 21:34 7:22
41 Sandra Muro Sr Chaparral (tem) 21:35 7:22
42 Helen Chou Sr Arcadia 21:37 7:23
43 Alyssa Pook So El Toro 21:43 7:25
44 Courtney Peterson So El Toro 21:44 7:25
45 Melissa Castro Jr Yucaipa 21:45 7:25
46 Erin Quiambao Jr Crescenta Valley 21:46 7:26
47 Jealee Hubbard Jr Yucaipa 21:47 7:26
48 Halie West So El Toro 21:47 7:26
49 Seychelle Kauffman Jr Ventura 21:48 7:26
50 Grace Calhoun Jr Davis 21:52 7:28
51 Brenna Hess Sr Highland (pal) 21:53 7:28
52 Mithra Bhadha Jr Crescenta Valley 21:54 7:28
53 Nancy Vasquez Sr Corona 21:56 7:29
54 Elyce Bayat Jr Monte Vista (dan) 21:57 7:29
55 Lauren Robinson Sr Steele Canyon 21:57 7:29
56 Catie Imbery Jr Long Beach Poly 21:58 7:30
57 Melinda Huerta Sr Amador Valley 22:02 7:31 2/7 9/17 15/41
58 Valeria Corona Jr Warren 22:03 7:32
59 Natalie Simpson Sr Carlsbad 22:03 7:32
60 Denise Perez Sr Warren 22:04 7:32
61 Violet Ranson Sr Long Beach Poly 22:05 7:32
62 Alyssa Atilano Jr Alta Loma 22:06 7:33
63 Sarah Lee Sr Valencia (val) 22:07 7:33
64 Emely Vazquez Jr Ventura 22:08 7:33
65 Dominque Ortiz Jr Arcadia 22:10 7:34
66 Kristen Hardy Jr Mission Viejo 22:11 7:34
67 Poppy Denyer Jr Santa Monica 22:12 7:35
68 Amanda Wright Jr Redlands 22:12 7:35
69 Beth Vazquez Jr Corona 22:13 7:35
70 Ellen Green Sr Catalina Foothills (A 22:13 7:35
71 Yvette Madrid Jr Yucaipa 22:14 7:35
72 Corrina Flores Jr Chaparral (tem) 22:15 7:36
73 Victoria Bonds So Ventura 22:16 7:36
74 Grecia Orozco Jr Warren 22:16 7:36
75 Carissa Saenz Sr Warren 22:17 7:36
76 Gisella Navarro Sr Chaffey 22:20 7:37
77 Amineh Beltran Sr Warren 22:22 7:38
78 Emily Strenk Sr Valencia (val) 22:23 7:38
79 Adrienne Barela Jr Carlsbad 22:25 7:39
80 Brooke Morris Jr Vista Murrieta 22:27 7:40
81 Beth Burdick Sr El Toro 22:28 7:40
82 Alexa Magada Sr Vista Murrieta 22:29 7:40
83 Emily Keating So El Toro 22:30 7:41
84 Samantha Mu Jr Arcadia 22:32 7:41
85 Jocelyn Veyna So Ventura 22:33 7:42
86 Miriam Abuhadba Jr Warren 22:37 7:43
87 Caly Tran Sr Vista Murrieta 22:37 7:43
88 Eleanor Woodward Jr Long Beach Poly 22:38 7:43
89 Jessica Garcia Sr Warren 22:39 7:44
90 Adrianna Castillo Jr Corona 22:40 7:44
91 Valerie Flores Jr Corona 22:41 7:45
92 Bianca Gonzalez Sr Corona 22:44 7:46
93 Cassandr Stratton Jr Alta Loma 22:45 7:46
94 Bryanna Czarny Sr La Quinta (lq) 22:45 7:46
95 Amy Swartz Jr Catalina Foothills (A 22:46 7:46
96 Carolina Robles Jr Warren 22:48 7:47
97 Sarah Rodriguez Sr Burroughs (bur) 22:48 7:47
98 Nicole Small Jr Carlsbad 22:50 7:48
99 Joscelyn Dorame Sr Trabuco Hills 22:51 7:48
100 Michelle Hafen Jr Trabuco Hills 22:54 7:49
101 Katie Ligmond Sr El Toro 22:55 7:49
102 Lauren Neiger Jr Edison -ss 22:56 7:50
103 Starla Gordon Jr Edison -ss 22:57 7:50
104 Olivia Kumamoto Sr Long Beach Poly 22:58 7:50
105 Josephine Lee Jr Valencia (val) 22:59 7:51
106 Ingrid Cuffe Sr Foothill(ple) 23:00 7:51
107 Addy Klein Jr Mission Viejo 23:03 7:52
108 Jasmine Ayala Sr Lakewood 23:08 7:54
109 Shannon Wolf Sr Edison -ss 23:12 7:55
110 Allison Potter Jr Crescenta Valley 23:15 7:56
111 Arely Ariza Jr Corona 23:18 7:57
112 Yvonne Madrid Jr Yucaipa 23:19 7:57
113 Apolonia Pina Jr Steele Canyon 23:20 7:58
114 Fidan Cheikosman Jr Burbank 23:21 7:58
115 Lynette Mendoza Jr Mission Viejo 23:22 7:58
116 Quinn D'andre So Santa Monica 23:23 7:59
117 Elizabeth Ortiz Jr Long Beach Poly 23:23 7:59
118 Alyssa Privett Sr Edison -ss 23:25 8:00
119 Sarah Jimenez Sr Channel Islands 23:26 8:00
120 Michelle Young Sr Rancho Cucamonga 23:27 8:00
121 Samantha Fung Jr Davis 23:28 8:01
122 Rebecca Sjolander Sr Alta Loma 23:29 8:01
123 Naomi Outlaw Sr Chaparral (tem) 23:30 8:01
124 Kristel Quintanilla Jr Long Beach Poly 23:30 8:01
125 Ruth Stahl Jr Long Beach Poly 23:31 8:02
126 Danielle Theone Sr La Quinta (lq) 23:31 8:02
127 Monica Leflore Jr Davis 23:32 8:02
128 Krista Kim Jr Crescenta Valley 23:32 8:02
129 Brittany Sam Jr Roosevelt (cor) 23:33 8:02
130 Sophie Garrido Jr Corona 23:34 8:03
131 Halaina Correa Jr California (whi) 23:35 8:03
132 Annai Jimenez Sr Warren 23:37 8:04
133 Lan Nguyen Jr Long Beach Poly 23:42 8:05
134 Natascha Starr Sr Steele Canyon 23:45 8:06
135 Melany Garcia Jr Warren 23:47 8:07
136 Amanda Fitton Jr Highland (pal) 23:48 8:07
137 Yuliana Estrada Sr Paramount 23:49 8:08
138 Brooke Van Camp Sr La Quinta (lq) 23:51 8:08
139 Madeline Aguilar Jr Corona 23:51 8:08
140 Alicia Kilgore Jr Grossmont 23:52 8:09
141 Kayla Scalise Jr Northgate 23:53 8:09
142 Haley Boukather Jr Mission Viejo 23:54 8:09
143 Julia Oksasogiu Jr Catalina Foothills (A 23:57 8:10
144 Katie Badger So Edison -ss 23:59 8:11
145 Lauryn Hayashi Jr Amador Valley 24:05 8:13 3/7 12/17 22/36
146 Emani Kelley Fr Ventura 24:07 8:14
147 Dezarina Bernales Jr Northgate 24:07 8:14
148 Lianne Coronado Sr Highland (pal) 24:08 8:14
149 Alison Obrien Jr Catalina Foothills (A 24:09 8:15
150 Martha Salinas Jr California (whi) 24:10 8:15
151 Lily Cain Sr Santa Monica 24:10 8:15
152 Leslie Morua Jr Long Beach Poly 24:11 8:15
153 Lauren Reed Jr Trabuco Hills 24:13 8:16
154 Brittan Underwood Jr Yucaipa 24:15 8:17
155 Destiny Smith Jr Davis 24:16 8:17
156 Claudia Tan Sr Long Beach Poly 24:17 8:17
157 Taylor Antczak Jr Los Osos 24:18 8:18
158 Becky Shutt So Alta Loma 24:18 8:18
159 Marki Simmons Jr Steele Canyon 24:19 8:18
160 Abigail Duarte Sr La Quinta (lq) 24:20 8:18
161 Rachel Doolittle Sr Northgate 24:21 8:19
162 Kasey Edwards Jr El Toro 24:22 8:19
163 Eliza Garcia Sr Corona 24:22 8:19
164 Jenny Ramos Sr Long Beach Poly 24:23 8:19
165 Nicole Rahal Sr Highland (pal) 24:24 8:20
166 Steffanie Searles Sr La Quinta (lq) 24:25 8:20
167 Karina Whitehouse Sr Grossmont 24:26 8:20
168 Megan Hadley Jr Steele Canyon 24:26 8:20
169 Kendra Knaus Jr Vista Murrieta 24:27 8:21
170 Iris Castro Jr Paramount 24:31 8:22
171 Zuleica Gutierrez Sr Long Beach Poly 24:33 8:23
172 Bianca Castro Sr La Quinta (lq) 24:36 8:24
173 Amber Luna Sr Warren 24:39 8:25
174 Leslie Romero Sr Chaffey 24:39 8:25
175 Lauren Triana Sr Valencia (val) 24:41 8:25
176 Yocelin Rivera Sr San Gorgonio 24:44 8:26
177 Daisy Alvarado Jr Paramount 24:48 8:28
178 Vicky Sanchez Sr Chaffey 24:50 8:29
179 Melissa Jimenez Sr Highland (pal) 24:51 8:29
180 Stephani Navarette Jr Paramount 24:52 8:29
181 Alexis Ramos Jr Steele Canyon 24:53 8:30
182 Mackenzie Roberts Jr Northgate 24:53 8:30
183 Taylor Fountian So Ventura 24:54 8:30
184 Jessica Kim Sr Glendale 24:55 8:30
185 Martha Huerta Sr Channel Islands 25:04 8:33
186 Vanessa Santoya Sr Channel Islands 25:05 8:34
187 Kelly Chuck Jr Davis 25:06 8:34
188 Jazmin Tamias Sr La Quinta (lq) 25:07 8:34
189 Jackie Kershner Sr Crescenta Valley 25:07 8:34
190 Anna Kus Jr Grossmont 25:14 8:37
191 Celeste Felix Jr La Quinta (lq) 25:18 8:38
192 Rebecca Manzo Jr Corona 25:22 8:39
193 Priscilla Saucedo Sr Chaffey 25:24 8:40
194 Angela Kim Sr Glendale 25:24 8:40
195 Holly Maas Jr Grossmont 25:25 8:40
196 Abigail Iturra Jr Los Osos 25:28 8:42
197 Lin Yang Sr Davis 25:30 8:42
198 Kylie Tettemer Sr El Toro 25:33 8:43
199 Lilianna Gomez Jr La Quinta (lq) 25:33 8:43
200 Evyn Melanson Jr Long Beach Poly 25:35 8:44
201 Faviola Zuniga Jr Paramount 25:36 8:44
202 Jackie Lerma Sr La Quinta (lq) 25:36 8:44
203 Yesenia Macias Jr Corona 25:37 8:45
204 Mariel Alarcon Jr Paramount 25:38 8:45
205 Gabriela Banderas Jr Paramount 25:40 8:46
206 Kelly Mcwilliams Jr Davis 25:42 8:46
207 Alba Estrada Jr Chaffey 25:43 8:47
208 Stephanie Ou Sr Arcadia 25:44 8:47
209 Marianna Kneppers Jr Northgate 25:46 8:48
210 Kenya Oseguera Jr Channel Islands 25:47 8:48
211 Sarah Serrano So Buena 25:48 8:48
212 Kristine Guerrero Jr Warren 25:48 8:48
213 Genessy Encinas Jr Warren 25:49 8:49
214 Yasmine Estrada Jr San Gorgonio 25:51 8:49
215 Amanda Hart Sr Davis 25:52 8:50
216 Shelbi Parent Jr Chaparral (tem) 25:52 8:50
217 Eddylene Villareal Jr Chaffey 25:53 8:50
218 Stephanie Leon Jr Davis 25:56 8:51
219 Melissa Sarver Jr Roosevelt (cor) 25:57 8:51
220 Ana Gutierrez Sr Anaheim 25:57 8:51
221 Briseida Jimenez Jr La Quinta (lq) 25:58 8:52
222 Christine Moreno Jr La Quinta (lq) 25:59 8:52
223 April Ragels Jr Redlands 26:00 8:52
224 Pooja Gupta Jr Davis 26:01 8:53
225 Efidelia Benitez Jr San Gorgonio 26:01 8:53
226 Brianda Esquievel Sr La Quinta (lq) 26:06 8:54
227 Amanda Medina Jr Warren 26:08 8:55
228 Hannah Rowley Jr Redlands 26:13 8:57
229 Amber Young Sr Arcadia 26:14 8:57
230 Jasmin Zepeda Sr La Quinta (lq) 26:15 8:58
231 Tanya Arora Jr Northgate 26:16 8:58
232 Raquel Valdes Jr Davis 26:19 8:59
233 Amelia Duplantier Sr Davis 26:20 8:59
234 Kimberly Lui Sr Los Osos 26:21 9:00
235 Jessica Klauscius Sr Highland (pal) 26:22 9:00
236 Victoria Farranto Jr Lakewood 26:23 9:00
237 Leslie Melendez Sr Chaffey 26:25 9:01
238 Brittney Perez Jr West Ranch 26:26 9:01
239 Cynthia Gutierrez Jr Highland (pal) 26:32 9:03
240 Melinda Amezcua Sr La Quinta (lq) 26:32 9:03
241 Elizabeth Young Jr Arcadia 26:35 9:04
242 Aimee Valencia Sr Steele Canyon 26:41 9:06
243 Sarah Chew Jr Foothill(ple) 26:46 9:08
244 Natalia Guseva Jr Chaffey 26:55 9:11
245 Vanessa Varela Jr San Gorgonio 26:56 9:12
246 Nicole Panggat Jr West Ranch 27:13 9:17
247 Soreena Connely Sr Highland (pal) 27:14 9:18
248 Jenny Nguyen Sr La Quinta (lq) 27:18 9:19
249 Brianna Legaspy Jr California (whi) 27:34 9:25
250 Kathleen Munoz Jr West Ranch 27:37 9:26
251 Leslie Bridges Jr Northgate 27:38 9:26
252 Crysthal Alvarez Sr Chaffey 27:41 9:27
253 Judith Gonzalez Jr Channel Islands 27:47 9:29
254 Brandi Tridiimas Jr Rancho Cucamonga 27:48 9:29
255 Monica Venancio Jr Chaffey 27:52 9:31
256 Yannery Vargas Sr La Quinta (lq) 27:53 9:31
257 Ashley Surak Sr West Ranch 28:03 9:34
258 Victoria Green Jr Warren 28:04 9:35
259 Alexa Palomino Sr La Quinta (lq) 28:07 9:36
260 Mayra Barragan Jr Warren 28:09 9:36
261 Emily Cech Sr Foothill(ple) 28:11 9:37
262 Sheila Lo Sr Arcadia 28:13 9:38
263 Keri Tesch Jr Bakersfield 28:15 9:38
264 Marissa Janisch Sr La Quinta (lq) 28:26 9:42
265 Jamie Carolo Jr Amador Valley 28:35 9:45 4/7 13/17 29/29
266 Suzanne Alzate Jr Anaheim 28:37 9:46
267 Liliana Herrejon Jr Anaheim 28:44 9:48
268 Cassandra Bettner Sr Steele Canyon 28:47 9:49
269 Michele Haque Jr Amador Valley 28:50 9:50 5/7 14/17 24/24
270 Jennifer Wolensky Jr Cathedral City 28:56 9:52
271 Olivia Zabala Jr Long Beach Poly 29:08 9:57
272 Patti Matus Sr Amador Valley 29:22 10:01 6/7 15/17 20/21
273 Enrica Beltran Sr Amador Valley 29:37 10:06 7/7 16/17 17/17
274 Aracely Vega Sr Cathedral City 30:42 10:29
275 Maria Cervantes Sr Channel Islands 30:54 10:33
276 Claudia Aguilar Jr Palmdale 31:41 10:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Edison -ss
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:59
99:23
19:53
6:47
19 Gabrielle Yatauro
So
19:34
6:41
1
Annie Weiss
Jr
19:42
6:43
2
Alayna Kos
Jr
19:46
6:45
3
Janie Weiss
Jr
19:48
6:45
4
Alexa Yatauro
So
20:33
7:01
9
Sarah Wood
Sr
21:32
7:21
36
Lauren Neiger
Jr
22:56
7:50
87
2 Vista Murrieta
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:00
106:11
21:14
7:15
144 Amanda Crissinger
Jr
20:27
6:59
8
Emily Russi
Jr
20:43
7:04
11
Kat Gonzalez
Jr
21:16
7:15
26
Stephanie Gutierrez
Jr
21:18
7:16
27
Brooke Morris
Jr
22:27
7:40
72
Alexa Magada
Sr
22:29
7:40
74
Caly Tran
Sr
22:37
7:43
78
3 Arcadia
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:01
106:00
21:12
7:14
148 Alice Yang
Jr
20:09
6:53
5
Lauren Kikuchi
Jr
20:39
7:03
10
T Sunkamaneevongs
Jr
21:25
7:19
33
Helen Chou
Sr
21:37
7:23
40
Dominque Ortiz
Jr
22:10
7:34
60
Samantha Mu
Jr
22:32
7:41
76
Stephanie Ou
Sr
25:44
8:47
141
4 El Toro
9-5-7-6-4
Gap: 0:49
107:26
21:29
7:20
168 Chloe Andruss
Jr
20:58
7:09
15
Paulina Flores
Sr
21:14
7:15
24
Alyssa Pook
So
21:43
7:25
41
Courtney Peterson
So
21:44
7:25
42
Halie West
So
21:47
7:26
46
Beth Burdick
Sr
22:28
7:40
73
Emily Keating
So
22:30
7:41
75
5 Trabuco Hills
6-7-5-4-5
Gap: 2:04
107:38
21:32
7:21
185 Rachel Stillman
Jr
20:47
7:06
12
Evan Stockdale
Jr
21:18
7:16
28
Kristine Haas
Sr
21:19
7:17
29
Stephanie Lowe
Jr
21:23
7:18
31
Joscelyn Dorame
Sr
22:51
7:48
85
Michelle Hafen
Jr
22:54
7:49
86
Lauren Reed
Jr
24:13
8:16
110
6 Long Beach Poly
13-8-6-7-6
Gap: 0:56
107:47
21:33
7:21
186 Maddy Focht
Jr
21:09
7:13
21
Vanessa Flores
Sr
21:11
7:14
23
Mary Grabinski
Jr
21:24
7:18
32
Catie Imbery
Jr
21:58
7:30
53
Violet Ranson
Sr
22:05
7:32
57
Eleanor Woodward
Jr
22:38
7:43
79
Olivia Kumamoto
Sr
22:58
7:50
88
7 Warren
12-5-8-8-7
Gap: 1:08
108:40
21:44
7:25
217 Adriana Garcia
Jr
21:08
7:13
19
Mariel Fajardo
Jr
21:09
7:13
20
Valeria Corona
Jr
22:03
7:32
55
Denise Perez
Sr
22:04
7:32
56
Grecia Orozco
Jr
22:16
7:36
67
Carissa Saenz
Sr
22:17
7:36
68
Amineh Beltran
Sr
22:22
7:38
70
8 Corona
8-11-11-9-8
Gap: 1:42
109:21
21:52
7:28
245 Julia Vasquez
Jr
20:58
7:09
14
Elaina Provencio
Jr
21:34
7:22
38
Nancy Vasquez
Sr
21:56
7:29
51
Beth Vazquez
Jr
22:13
7:35
62
Adrianna Castillo
Jr
22:40
7:44
80
Valerie Flores
Jr
22:41
7:45
81
Bianca Gonzalez
Sr
22:44
7:46
82
9 Yucaipa
7-12-10-9-9
Gap: 2:26
109:58
22:00
7:30
256 Danica Patterson
Jr
20:53
7:08
13
Melissa Castro
Jr
21:45
7:25
43
Jealee Hubbard
Jr
21:47
7:26
45
Yvette Madrid
Jr
22:14
7:35
64
Yvonne Madrid
Jr
23:19
7:57
91
Brittan Underwood
Jr
24:15
8:17
111




10 Redlands
10-4-4-5-10
Gap: 5:01
111:26
22:17
7:36
263 Hanna Laue
Jr
20:59
7:10
16
Allyson Zabaleta
Sr
21:05
7:12
18
Alexandra Campbell
Jr
21:10
7:13
22
Amanda Wright
Jr
22:12
7:35
61
April Ragels
Jr
26:00
8:52
146
Hannah Rowley
Jr
26:13
8:57
147




11 Ventura
11-13-13-11-11
Gap: 1:33
109:45
21:57
7:29
266 Lexi Tolosa
Sr
21:00
7:10
17
Seychelle Kauffman
Jr
21:48
7:26
47
Emely Vazquez
Jr
22:08
7:33
59
Victoria Bonds
So
22:16
7:36
66
Jocelyn Veyna
So
22:33
7:42
77
Emani Kelley
Fr
24:07
8:14
106
Taylor Fountian
So
24:54
8:30
129
12 Crescenta Valley
3-10-9-12-12
Gap: 3:20
110:39
22:08
7:33
288 Amanda Burch
Fr
20:12
6:54
6
Erin Quiambao
Jr
21:46
7:26
44
Mithra Bhadha
Jr
21:54
7:28
50
Allison Potter
Jr
23:15
7:56
90
Krista Kim
Jr
23:32
8:02
98
Jackie Kershner
Sr
25:07
8:34
134




13 Chaparral (tem)
4-9-12-13-13
Gap: 5:29
113:35
22:43
7:45
350 Lorena Ruiz
So
20:23
6:57
7
Sandra Muro
Sr
21:35
7:22
39
Corrina Flores
Jr
22:15
7:36
65
Naomi Outlaw
Sr
23:30
8:01
95
Shelbi Parent
Jr
25:52
8:50
144








14 Valencia (val)
16-17-14-14-14
Gap: 3:14
113:37
22:43
7:45
374 Jessica Herrera
Sr
21:27
7:19
34
Sarah Lee
Sr
22:07
7:33
58
Emily Strenk
Sr
22:23
7:38
71
Josephine Lee
Jr
22:59
7:51
89
Lauren Triana
Sr
24:41
8:25
122








15 Catalina Foothills (A
14-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:54
114:20
22:52
7:48
385 Victoria Sullivan
Jr
21:15
7:15
25
Ellen Green
Sr
22:13
7:35
63
Amy Swartz
Jr
22:46
7:46
84
Julia Oksasogiu
Jr
23:57
8:10
104
Alison Obrien
Jr
24:09
8:15
109








16 Davis
18-14-16-15-16
Gap: 2:42
114:42
22:56
7:50
388 Shauna Simon
Jr
21:34
7:22
37
Grace Calhoun
Jr
21:52
7:28
48
Samantha Fung
Jr
23:28
8:01
94
Monica Leflore
Jr
23:32
8:02
97
Destiny Smith
Jr
24:16
8:17
112
Kelly Chuck
Jr
25:06
8:34
132
Lin Yang
Sr
25:30
8:42
136
17 Steele Canyon
20-19-19-19-17
Gap: 2:29
117:47
23:33
8:02
474 Lauren Robinson
Sr
21:57
7:29
52
Apolonia Pina
Jr
23:20
7:58
92
Natascha Starr
Sr
23:45
8:06
99
Marki Simmons
Jr
24:19
8:18
113
Megan Hadley
Jr
24:26
8:20
118
Alexis Ramos
Jr
24:53
8:30
127
Aimee Valencia
Sr
26:41
9:06
152
18 Northgate
15-18-18-18-18
Gap: 3:33
118:34
23:43
8:06
483 Alex Mora
So
21:20
7:17
30
Kayla Scalise
Jr
23:53
8:09
103
Dezarina Bernales
Jr
24:07
8:14
107
Rachel Doolittle
Sr
24:21
8:19
115
Mackenzie Roberts
Jr
24:53
8:30
128
Marianna Kneppers
Jr
25:46
8:48
142
Tanya Arora
Jr
26:16
8:58
148
19 Highland (pal)
19-20-20-20-19
Gap: 2:58
119:04
23:49
8:08
498 Brenna Hess
Sr
21:53
7:28
49
Amanda Fitton
Jr
23:48
8:07
100
Lianne Coronado
Sr
24:08
8:14
108
Nicole Rahal
Sr
24:24
8:20
116
Melissa Jimenez
Sr
24:51
8:29
125
Jessica Klauscius
Sr
26:22
9:00
149
Cynthia Gutierrez
Jr
26:32
9:03
151
20 Amador Valley
17-16-17-17-20
Gap: 7:20
125:02
25:00
8:32
503 Maddy Hansen
Jr
21:30
7:20
35
Melinda Huerta
Sr
22:02
7:31
54
Lauryn Hayashi
Jr
24:05
8:13
105
Jamie Carolo
Jr
28:35
9:45
154
Michele Haque
Jr
28:50
9:50
155
Patti Matus
Sr
29:22
10:01
156
Enrica Beltran
Sr
29:37
10:06
157
21 La Quinta (lq)
22-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:40
118:52
23:46
8:07
512 Bryanna Czarny
Sr
22:45
7:46
83
Danielle Theone
Sr
23:31
8:02
96
Brooke Van Camp
Sr
23:51
8:08
102
Abigail Duarte
Sr
24:20
8:18
114
Steffanie Searles
Sr
24:25
8:20
117
Bianca Castro
Sr
24:36
8:24
120
Jazmin Tamias
Sr
25:07
8:34
133
22 Chaffey
21-22-22-22-22
Gap: 3:23
122:56
24:35
8:23
589 Gisella Navarro
Sr
22:20
7:37
69
Leslie Romero
Sr
24:39
8:25
121
Vicky Sanchez
Sr
24:50
8:29
124
Priscilla Saucedo
Sr
25:24
8:40
135
Alba Estrada
Jr
25:43
8:47
140
Eddylene Villareal
Jr
25:53
8:50
145
Leslie Melendez
Sr
26:25
9:01
150
23 Paramount
24-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:47
123:36
24:43
8:26
606 Yuliana Estrada
Sr
23:49
8:08
101
Iris Castro
Jr
24:31
8:22
119
Daisy Alvarado
Jr
24:48
8:28
123
Stephani Navarette
Jr
24:52
8:29
126
Faviola Zuniga
Jr
25:36
8:44
137
Mariel Alarcon
Jr
25:38
8:45
138
Gabriela Banderas
Jr
25:40
8:46
139
24 Channel Islands
23-24-24-24-24
Gap: 4:21
127:09
25:26
8:41
650 Sarah Jimenez
Sr
23:26
8:00
93
Martha Huerta
Sr
25:04
8:33
130
Vanessa Santoya
Sr
25:05
8:34
131
Kenya Oseguera
Jr
25:47
8:48
143
Judith Gonzalez
Jr
27:47
9:29
153
Maria Cervantes
Sr
30:54
10:33
158




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

28 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
Fr Race 76 Miranda Myers, Fr, 19:15, St. Francis (sac) St. Francis (sac), 103:07, 36
Fr Race 77 Jenny Xu, Fr, 20:06, Monta Vista Long Beach Poly, 112:04, 62
Fr Race 78 Starla Dale, Fr, 20:18, Great Oak Great Oak, 103:46, 15
Fr Race 95 Elizabeth Heyde, Fr, 10:10, Arroyo Grande Saugus, 58:29, 68
Fr Race 96 Jasmine Margetts, Fr, 10:49, North Torrance Moorpark, 57:03, 52
JV 66-JV Champ Abigail Frankian, So, 18:31, Saugus Saugus, 94:53, 41
JV Race 111 Cory Moberly, Sr, 20:40, Royal Saugus, 106:11, 42
JV Race 112 Danelle Weigel, Sr, 20:30, Redlands East Valle Claremont, 108:45, 52
JV Race 113 Gisela Lopez, Jr, 21:09, Godinez Fundament Godinez Fundament, 112:34, 34
JV Race 53 Marissa Nickles, Sr, 19:49, Fountain Valley Capo Valley, 101:50, 43
JV Race 54 Gabrielle Yatauro, So, 19:34, Edison -ss Edison -ss, 99:23, 19
So Race 83 Lauren Larocco, So, 19:20, St. Francis (sac) West Ranch, 111:19, 111
So Race 84 Jana Warrick, So, 20:25, Roosevelt (cor) Burbank, 109:48, 63
So Race 85 Karen Silva, So, 20:41, Downey (dow) Great Oak, 107:47, 17
So Race 90 Selena Pineda, So, 10:28, Godinez Fundament Godinez Fundament, 57:07, 35
So Race 91 Yvette Trejo, So, 10:53, Thousand Oaks Simi Valley, 59:31, 99
V 68-Sweeps Karis Frankian, Sr, 17:12, Saugus Saugus, 91:04, 64
V 69-Sweeps Sarah Baxter, So, 16:59, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 89:42, 55
V Race 103 Shayna Powless, Sr, 19:01, Roseville Moorpark, 102:26, 54
V Race 104 Briana Fonseca, Jr, 19:41, Vista Del Lago (mv) Valencia (pla), 102:55, 69
V Race 105 Nicki Ghazarian, Sr, 18:58, Westlake Westlake, 100:49, 53
V Race 106 Julia Lipson, Sr, 18:26, El Modena Maria Carrillo, 102:34, 75
V Race 107 Mariel Mendoza, Sr, 18:07, J.W. North Redondo, 94:36, 42
V Race 61 Marissa Suan, So, 18:36, Palo Verde (NV) Vacaville, 97:20, 55
V Race 62 Kiarra Mcintosh, Jr, 18:22, Paloma Valley Valencia (val), 97:01, 57
V Race 63 Vanessa Lopez, Jr, 18:48, Highland (pal) Highland (pal), 98:39, 87
V Race 64 Sophie Meads, So, 18:24, Davis Chaparral (tem), 97:47, 49
V Race 65 Laura Hollander, Sr, 17:45, Marina Marina, 93:51, 76

All Boys Races

36 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
Fr Race 72 Mark Vangralek, Fr, 16:37, Carlmont Downey (dow), 91:00, 66
Fr Race 73 Matthew Schumann, Fr, 17:02, De Lal Salle De Lal Salle, 89:26, 60
Fr Race 74 Millen Trujillo, Fr, 17:35, Walnut Capo Valley, 93:04, 64
Fr Race 75 Thomas Durham, Fr, 17:27, Yucaipa Santa Ana, 93:26, 87
Fr Race 92 Joey Rodgers, Fr, 9:02, Arroyo Grande Peninsula, 47:28, 31
Fr Race 93 Luis Jaras, Fr, 9:06, Moorpark Glendora, 48:03, 54
Fr Race 94 Tanner Torrez, Fr, 9:01, Hemet Hemet, 48:18, 79
JV 67-JV Champ Mahmoud Moussa, So, 15:57, Arcadia Arcadia, 80:57, 28
JV Race 108 Tim Wuu, Sr, 17:05, Maria Carrillo Claremont, 87:28, 31
JV Race 109 William Garcia, Jr, 16:42, Valencia (pla) Valencia (pla), 86:05, 47
JV Race 110 Andrew Lopez, Sr, 17:15, Redondo Redondo, 88:51, 48
JV Race 50 Jonathan Rodriguez, Fr, 16:17, Warren El Toro, 83:44, 42
JV Race 51 Jake Schmitz, Jr, 16:41, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 85:33, 55
JV Race 52 Andy Werderman, Jr, 16:03, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 81:45, 15
So Race 79 Ryan Dimick, So, 16:30, Carlmont Dana Hills, 90:06, 57
So Race 80 Da Harrington-cota, So, 16:44, Walnut Crescenta Valley, 92:00, 85
So Race 81 Joshua Padilla, So, 17:08, Trabuco Hills Newbury Park, 90:05, 47
So Race 82 Bryan Ngo, So, 16:57, Arcadia Great Oak, 88:45, 55
So Race 86 George Bunkall, Sr, 8:52, Loyola Loyola, 45:37, 37
So Race 87 Cooper Sloan, So, 8:37, Homestead Santiago (gg), 47:28, 65
So Race 88 Abraham Rivera, So, 9:02, Indio Camarillo, 46:28, 36
So Race 89 Dante Hay, So, 8:59, Maria Carrillo Maria Carrillo, 46:18, 30
V 70-Sweeps Bryan Guijarro, Sr, 14:56, Knight Burbank, 78:19, 81
V 71-Sweeps Darren Fahy, Sr, 14:41, La Costa Canyon Rancho Cucamonga, 76:45, 81
V Race 100 Zach Gross, So, 16:19, Beaumont Beaumont, 84:22, 47
V Race 101 Josh Davis, Sr, 15:49, Arroyo Grande Arroyo Grande, 81:57, 80
V Race 102 Richard Ho, Jr, 15:23, Leland Hart, 81:12, 86
V Race 55 Matthew Beasley, Jr, 15:56, Riverside Poly Paloma Valley, 82:12, 58
V Race 56 Trevor Fuhriman, Sr, 15:44, Monte Vista (dan) Monte Vista (dan), 81:50, 59
V Race 57 Edgar Cobian, Sr, 15:31, La Sierra Davis, 81:34, 40
V Race 58 Juan Gonzalez, Jr, 15:15, El Toro Dana Hills, 78:00, 27
V Race 59 Anthony Monroy, Sr, 15:13, Burroughs (bur) Burroughs (bur), 80:53, 82
V Race 60 Malik Hayes, Sr, 15:20, Quartz Hill El Rancho, 80:19, 131
V Race 97 Nick Rivera, Sr, 16:06, Rowland Rowland, 85:33, 58
V Race 98 Grant Foster, Sr, 15:52, Los Gatos Point Loma, 85:09, 73
V Race 99 Cesar Berumen, Sr, 15:38, Patriot Simi Valley, 82:45, 57