Amador Valley Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/26/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Carrick, Maura So So 24:09 8:15 2.93 46/124 5/10 17/24 5/13
D'Addabbo, Jennifer So V 20:57 7:09 2.93 56/112 7/7 8/24 2/6 22:04
(1:07,5.1)
22:04
(1:07,5.1)
22:04
(1:07,5.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Duret, Stephanie Sr V 19:53 6:47 2.93 25/112 5/7 5/24 1/17 20:22
(0:29,2.4)
20:22
(0:29,2.4)
20:22
(0:29,2.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Green, Michelle So V 19:17 6:35 2.93 12/112 2/7 2/24 3/19
Holley, Rebecca So So 24:48 8:28 2.93 61/124 8/10 20/24 2/5
Ingram, Cara So So 24:06 8:14 2.93 45/124 4/10 16/24 7/13 24:20
(0:14,1.0)
24:20
(0:14,1.0)
24:20
(0:14,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kyong, Kristyn So So 25:43 8:47 2.93 76/124 10/10 22/24 2/4
Laffer, Karly Fr V 19:38 6:42 2.93 20/112 4/7 4/24 2/18
Leroudier, Celine Sr JV 24:01 8:12 2.93 88/186 4/5 15/24 11/21 22:57 22:57 22:57
Leroudier, Melodie So V 19:13 6:34 2.93 10/112 1/7 1/24 8/19 19:06 19:06 19:06
Logan, Juliet Sr JV 20:51 7:07 2.93 10/186 1/5 7/24 5/29 21:00
(0:09,0.7)
21:00
(0:09,0.7)
21:00
(0:09,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Loughnane, Ciara Jr JV 26:47 9:08 2.93 159/186 5/5 24/24 16/18
Martin, Jessica So So 24:48 8:28 2.93 62/124 9/10 21/24 1/5
Melo, Nicole So So 22:17 7:36 2.93 20/124 1/10 10/24 10/21
Moyers, Danielle Sr JV 22:22 7:38 2.93 43/186 3/5 11/24 6/25
O'Brien, Abigail So So 22:23 7:38 2.93 21/124 2/10 12/24 7/20 23:50
(1:27,6.1)
23:50
(1:27,6.1)
23:50
(1:27,6.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ramireddi, Bhavya So So 24:29 8:21 2.93 57/124 7/10 19/24 2/9
Rostamzadeh, Romina Fr Fr 26:24 9:01 2.93 99/134 2/2 23/24 20/23
Sage, Emma Sr V 20:44 7:05 2.93 48/112 6/7 6/24 2/14 20:31 20:31 20:31
Sannajust, Kim Sr V 19:17 6:35 2.93 13/112 3/7 3/24 1/19 19:42
(0:25,2.1)
19:42
(0:25,2.1)
19:42
(0:25,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Sigua, Cassie Sr JV 21:31 7:21 2.93 23/186 2/5 9/24 6/28 22:50
(1:19,5.8)
22:50
(1:19,5.8)
22:50
(1:19,5.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Snyder, Jordan So So 22:36 7:43 2.93 22/124 3/10 13/24 4/17
Thorn, Ysabel So So 24:18 8:18 2.93 50/124 6/10 18/24 2/9
Yozzo, Hannah Fr Fr 23:25 8:00 2.93 33/134 1/2 14/24 17/26
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/17 97:18
0:40
2.93 6:38 6:34 6:47 80 6:38 96:41 96:41 96:41 Melodie Leroudier (10), Michelle Green (12), Kim Sannajust (13), Karly Laffer (20), Stephanie Duret (25)
So 1st 5 6/13 115:31
1:52
2.93 7:53 7:36 8:15 140 7:28 Nicole Melo (18), Abigail O'Brien (19), Jordan Snyder (20), Cara Ingram (41), Maura Carrick (42)
So 2nd 5 2/4 124:06
1:25
2.93 8:28 8:18 8:47 33 8:22 Ysabel Thorn (4), Bhavya Ramireddi (5), Rebecca Holley (6), Jessica Martin (7), Kristyn Kyong (11)
JV 1st 5 8/18 115:32
5:56
2.93 7:53 7:07 9:08 249 7:01 110:29 110:29 110:29 Juliet Logan (10), Cassie Sigua (21), Danielle Moyers (37), Celine Leroudier (72), Ciara Loughnane (109)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Marissa Suan Sr Palo Verde 18:28 6:18
2 Marissa Pluma Jr Downey (dow) 18:29 6:18
3 Chandler Kerr Jr Chaparral 18:30 6:19
4 Cassie Durgy So Huntington Beach 18:57 6:28
5 Jocylin Dominguez Sr Millikan 19:03 6:30
6 Brittney Martinez Jr Downey (dow) 19:10 6:32
7 Kasia Krzyzanowski So Santa Monica 19:12 6:33
8 Natalie Vaughn Jr Santiago (cor) 19:12 6:33
9 Haiden Gonzales Sr Chaparral 19:13 6:34
10 Melodie Leroudier So Amador Valley 19:13 6:34 1/7 1/24 8/19 19:06 19:06 19:06
11 Hanna Whetzel Jr Catalina Foothills 19:16 6:35
12 Michelle Green So Amador Valley 19:17 6:35 2/7 2/24 3/19
13 Kim Sannajust Sr Amador Valley 19:17 6:35 3/7 3/24 1/19 19:42
(0:25)
19:42
(0:25)
19:42
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Wendy Dorantes Sr Whittier 19:18 6:35
15 Lauren T'kint Sr Carlsbad 19:22 6:37
16 Brenda Dorantes So Whittier 19:25 6:38
17 Natalie North-cole Jr Carlsbad 19:30 6:39
18 Arianna Perez Jr Whittier 19:32 6:40
19 Sophia Rodriguez Jr Whittier 19:32 6:40
20 Karly Laffer Fr Amador Valley 19:38 6:42 4/7 4/24 2/18
21 Bailey Welliver Sr Catalina Foothills 19:39 6:42
22 Erica Dukleth Jr Chaparral 19:43 6:44
23 Lauren Haygood So Millikan 19:44 6:44
24 Autumn Brown Sr Catalina Foothills 19:52 6:47
25 Stephanie Duret Sr Amador Valley 19:53 6:47 5/7 5/24 1/17 20:22
(0:29)
20:22
(0:29)
20:22
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Anne-sophie Beaudoi Sr Catalina Foothills 19:53 6:47
27 Carolina Cleland Jr Palo Verde 19:54 6:48
28 Samantha Reintjes Jr Palo Verde 19:54 6:48
29 Alessandra Vanasco Jr Catalina Foothills 19:55 6:48
30 Cynthia Carabes Sr Whittier 20:00 6:50
31 Kate Vanderstelt So Palo Verde 20:00 6:50
32 Stephanie Perea Sr Downey (dow) 20:00 6:50
33 Bailey Dunlap Jr Palo Verde 20:03 6:51
34 Brigit Laughin Fr Huntington Beach 20:08 6:52
35 Maya Colier Jr Catalina Foothills 20:11 6:53
36 Miranda Lakey Fr Carlsbad 20:14 6:54
37 Dani Shapiro Jr Santa Monica 20:16 6:55
38 Molyka Seang Sr Chaparral 20:18 6:56
39 Olivia Nelson Fr Santiago (cor) 20:20 6:56
40 Maria Rodriguez Sr Alisal 20:24 6:58
41 Joanna Bautista Sr Downey (dow) 20:27 6:59
42 Jocelyne Ruiz Sr Alisal 20:31 7:00
43 Kyra Schmidt Jr University (irv) 20:35 7:02
44 Emma Veidt So Carlsbad 20:35 7:02
45 Jennifer Lamori Sr Santa Monica 20:37 7:02
46 Rachel Swick Sr Carlsbad 20:39 7:03
47 Angelica Salas So Birmingham 20:42 7:04
48 Emma Sage Sr Amador Valley 20:44 7:05 6/7 6/24 2/14 20:31 20:31 20:31
49 Jillian Dawley Sr Catalina Foothills 20:49 7:06
50 Liliana Garduno Jr Alisal 20:55 7:08
51 Rachel Kiekhofer Sr Santa Monica 20:55 7:08
52 Delaney Sparling So Heritage (bre) 20:55 7:08
53 Rachel Higson Sr University (irv) 20:56 7:09
54 Maryam Abolfathi Sr University (irv) 20:56 7:09
55 Mishel Herrera Sr Birmingham 20:57 7:09
56 Jennifer D'Addabbo So Amador Valley 20:57 7:09 7/7 8/24 2/6 22:04
(1:07)
22:04
(1:07)
22:04
(1:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
57 Diana Heath Fr Santiago (cor) 21:02 7:11
58 Jamine Mayr So Huntington Beach 21:04 7:11
59 Jessica Fabian So Millikan 21:04 7:11
60 Vanessa Barajas Jr Birmingham 21:09 7:13
61 Alison Brady Sr Palo Verde 21:19 7:17
62 Nancy Houth Sr Birmingham 21:22 7:18
63 Anna Dellamico Jr Chaparral 21:24 7:18
64 Jessica Bonilla Jr Santa Monica 21:28 7:20
65 Tatiana Bedi Sr Santa Monica 21:29 7:20
66 Sareen Tashjian Fr Birmingham 21:29 7:20
67 Rachel Formaker Fr Hamilton (la) 21:34 7:22
68 Erika Garcia Jr Downey (dow) 21:41 7:24
69 Melissa Santana Jr La Sierra 21:43 7:25
70 Brooke Matyas Fr Carlsbad 21:43 7:25
71 Kelley Dixon Jr Foothill (ple) 21:47 7:26
72 Dezirae Soria So Santiago (cor) 21:56 7:29
73 Nina Harpell Jr Foothill (ple) 21:58 7:30
74 Victoria Brian So Heritage (bre) 22:01 7:31
75 Rosa Cecenas Sr Alisal 22:02 7:31
76 Lily Castro Fr Santa Monica 22:05 7:32
77 Alyssa Martinez Sr Santiago (cor) 22:07 7:33
78 Kelly Albers Sr Oxnard 22:08 7:33
79 Amanda Chin Fr Foothill (ple) 22:16 7:36
80 Sydney Gentile Jr Huntington Beach 22:17 7:36
81 Skylar Duignan Fr Heritage (bre) 22:19 7:37
82 Meagan Ford Jr Birmingham 22:21 7:38
83 Alison Ou Jr Foothill (ple) 22:25 7:39
84 Martha Guillen Sr La Sierra 22:39 7:44
85 Jacquelyne Saldana So Downey (dow) 22:40 7:44
86 Katy Wall Fr Millikan 22:40 7:44
87 Vanessa Yang Fr University (irv) 22:44 7:46
88 Melissa Pfeiffer Jr Santiago (cor) 22:49 7:47
89 Khrystin Avila Jr Oxnard 22:52 7:48
90 Sydney Lim So Heritage (bre) 22:55 7:49
91 Jessica Marquez Sr La Sierra 22:57 7:50
92 Lareana Toralba Jr Heritage (bre) 22:58 7:50
93 Candace Chavolla Jr Oxnard 23:00 7:51
94 Caroline Cho Jr Foothill (ple) 23:02 7:52
95 Emily Garcia Sr Millikan 23:02 7:52
96 Elizabeth Hernandez Jr Alisal 23:16 7:56
97 Samantha Castillo Jr La Sierra 23:19 7:57
98 Melissa Ugalde Sr La Sierra 23:38 8:04
99 Adriana Velasco Jr Downey (dow) 23:45 8:06
100 Lauren Cornejo Sr La Sierra 23:46 8:07
101 Clealy Torrez Sr Alisal 23:51 8:08
102 Tiana Flores So Hamilton (la) 24:00 8:11
103 Denise Martinez Sr Millikan 24:14 8:16
104 Megan Canales So Oxnard 24:22 8:19
105 Karla Teo So Millikan 24:24 8:20
106 Jennifer Gubner Sr Foothill (ple) 24:37 8:24
107 Peyton Hamblin So Heritage (bre) 24:41 8:25
108 Jacqueline Samuel Jr Huntington Beach 24:51 8:29
109 Diana Sernas Sr Hamilton (la) 25:27 8:41
110 Jessica Yursack Sr La Sierra 25:49 8:49
111 Arisve Ordaz So Oxnard 25:53 8:50
112 Jacqueline Garcia So Oxnard 27:08 9:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Amador Valley
8-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:40
97:18
19:28
6:38
80 Melodie Leroudier
So
19:13
6:34
10
Michelle Green
So
19:17
6:35
12
Kim Sannajust
Sr
19:17
6:35
13
Karly Laffer
Fr
19:38
6:42
20
Stephanie Duret
Sr
19:53
6:47
25
Emma Sage
Sr
20:44
7:05
47
Jennifer D'Addabbo
So
20:57
7:09
53
2 Whittier
10-6-4-2-2
Gap: 0:42
97:47
19:33
6:40
97 Wendy Dorantes
Sr
19:18
6:35
14
Brenda Dorantes
So
19:25
6:38
16
Arianna Perez
Jr
19:32
6:40
18
Sophia Rodriguez
Jr
19:32
6:40
19
Cynthia Carabes
Sr
20:00
6:50
30








3 Catalina Foothills
9-7-5-5-3
Gap: 0:39
98:35
19:43
6:44
111 Hanna Whetzel
Jr
19:16
6:35
11
Bailey Welliver
Sr
19:39
6:42
21
Autumn Brown
Sr
19:52
6:47
24
Anne-sophie Beaudoi
Sr
19:53
6:47
26
Alessandra Vanasco
Jr
19:55
6:48
29
Maya Colier
Jr
20:11
6:53
35
Jillian Dawley
Sr
20:49
7:06
48
4 Palo Verde
1-4-5-6-4
Gap: 1:35
98:19
19:40
6:43
120 Marissa Suan
Sr
18:28
6:18
1
Carolina Cleland
Jr
19:54
6:48
27
Samantha Reintjes
Jr
19:54
6:48
28
Kate Vanderstelt
So
20:00
6:50
31
Bailey Dunlap
Jr
20:03
6:51
33
Alison Brady
Sr
21:19
7:17
58




5 Chaparral
3-2-1-3-5
Gap: 2:54
99:08
19:50
6:46
132 Chandler Kerr
Jr
18:30
6:19
3
Haiden Gonzales
Sr
19:13
6:34
9
Erica Dukleth
Jr
19:43
6:44
22
Molyka Seang
Sr
20:18
6:56
38
Anna Dellamico
Jr
21:24
7:18
60








6 Downey (dow)
2-1-3-4-6
Gap: 3:12
99:47
19:57
6:49
145 Marissa Pluma
Jr
18:29
6:18
2
Brittney Martinez
Jr
19:10
6:32
6
Stephanie Perea
Sr
20:00
6:50
32
Joanna Bautista
Sr
20:27
6:59
41
Erika Garcia
Jr
21:41
7:24
64
Jacquelyne Saldana
So
22:40
7:44
81
Adriana Velasco
Jr
23:45
8:06
94
7 Carlsbad
11-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:17
100:20
20:04
6:51
156 Lauren T'kint
Sr
19:22
6:37
15
Natalie North-cole
Jr
19:30
6:39
17
Miranda Lakey
Fr
20:14
6:54
36
Emma Veidt
So
20:35
7:02
43
Rachel Swick
Sr
20:39
7:03
45
Brooke Matyas
Fr
21:43
7:25
66




8 Santa Monica
6-10-9-8-8
Gap: 2:16
102:28
20:30
7:00
199 Kasia Krzyzanowski
So
19:12
6:33
7
Dani Shapiro
Jr
20:16
6:55
37
Jennifer Lamori
Sr
20:37
7:02
44
Rachel Kiekhofer
Sr
20:55
7:08
50
Jessica Bonilla
Jr
21:28
7:20
61
Tatiana Bedi
Sr
21:29
7:20
62
Lily Castro
Fr
22:05
7:32
72
9 Santiago (cor)
7-11-11-10-9
Gap: 2:55
104:37
20:55
7:08
242 Natalie Vaughn
Jr
19:12
6:33
8
Olivia Nelson
Fr
20:20
6:56
39
Diana Heath
Fr
21:02
7:11
54
Dezirae Soria
So
21:56
7:29
68
Alyssa Martinez
Sr
22:07
7:33
73
Melissa Pfeiffer
Jr
22:49
7:47
83




10 Millikan
5-4-8-9-10
Gap: 3:59
105:33
21:07
7:12
256 Jocylin Dominguez
Sr
19:03
6:30
5
Lauren Haygood
So
19:44
6:44
23
Jessica Fabian
So
21:04
7:11
56
Katy Wall
Fr
22:40
7:44
82
Emily Garcia
Sr
23:02
7:52
90
Denise Martinez
Sr
24:14
8:16
97
Karla Teo
So
24:24
8:20
99
11 Huntington Beach
4-9-10-10-11
Gap: 5:54
107:17
21:27
7:19
271 Cassie Durgy
So
18:57
6:28
4
Brigit Laughin
Fr
20:08
6:52
34
Jamine Mayr
So
21:04
7:11
55
Sydney Gentile
Jr
22:17
7:36
76
Jacqueline Samuel
Jr
24:51
8:29
102








12 Birmingham
13-13-13-13-12
Gap: 0:47
105:39
21:08
7:13
277 Angelica Salas
So
20:42
7:04
46
Mishel Herrera
Sr
20:57
7:09
52
Vanessa Barajas
Jr
21:09
7:13
57
Nancy Houth
Sr
21:22
7:18
59
Sareen Tashjian
Fr
21:29
7:20
63
Meagan Ford
Jr
22:21
7:38
78




13 Alisal
12-12-12-12-13
Gap: 2:52
107:08
21:26
7:19
293 Maria Rodriguez
Sr
20:24
6:58
40
Jocelyne Ruiz
Sr
20:31
7:00
42
Liliana Garduno
Jr
20:55
7:08
49
Rosa Cecenas
Sr
22:02
7:31
71
Elizabeth Hernandez
Jr
23:16
7:56
91
Clealy Torrez
Sr
23:51
8:08
96




14 Heritage (bre)
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:03
111:08
22:14
7:35
370 Delaney Sparling
So
20:55
7:08
51
Victoria Brian
So
22:01
7:31
70
Skylar Duignan
Fr
22:19
7:37
77
Sydney Lim
So
22:55
7:49
85
Lareana Toralba
Jr
22:58
7:50
87
Peyton Hamblin
So
24:41
8:25
101




15 Foothill (ple)
16-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:15
111:28
22:18
7:37
379 Kelley Dixon
Jr
21:47
7:26
67
Nina Harpell
Jr
21:58
7:30
69
Amanda Chin
Fr
22:16
7:36
75
Alison Ou
Jr
22:25
7:39
79
Caroline Cho
Jr
23:02
7:52
89
Jennifer Gubner
Sr
24:37
8:24
100




16 La Sierra
15-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:55
114:16
22:51
7:48
416 Melissa Santana
Jr
21:43
7:25
65
Martha Guillen
Sr
22:39
7:44
80
Jessica Marquez
Sr
22:57
7:50
86
Samantha Castillo
Jr
23:19
7:57
92
Melissa Ugalde
Sr
23:38
8:04
93
Lauren Cornejo
Sr
23:46
8:07
95
Jessica Yursack
Sr
25:49
8:49
103
17 Oxnard
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 3:45
118:15
23:39
8:04
448 Kelly Albers
Sr
22:08
7:33
74
Khrystin Avila
Jr
22:52
7:48
84
Candace Chavolla
Jr
23:00
7:51
88
Megan Canales
So
24:22
8:19
98
Arisve Ordaz
So
25:53
8:50
104
Jacqueline Garcia
So
27:08
9:16
105




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elise Benner So Vista Murrieta 20:19 6:56
2 Cassie Boyd So Vista Murrieta 20:37 7:02
3 Natalie Hardiman So Redondo Union 20:53 7:08
4 Celine Abell So San Clemente 21:01 7:10
5 Hannah Kurowski So Camarillo 21:02 7:11
6 Marissa Gonzales So Camarillo 21:03 7:11
7 Valencia Alvarez So Yucaipa 21:11 7:14
8 Rachel Gee So Yucaipa 21:12 7:14
9 Jailene Orozco So Downey (dow) 21:13 7:14
10 Mckenna Brownell So San Clemente 21:14 7:15
11 Ashley Fontanille So Camarillo 21:15 7:15
12 Samantha Taylor So Vista Murrieta 21:34 7:22
13 Jessie Galgani So Redondo Union 21:36 7:22
14 Madeline Campaigne So El Camino (oce) 21:37 7:23
15 Julia Rietman So El Camino (oce) 21:37 7:23
16 Alex Stewart So El Camino (oce) 21:40 7:24
17 Jasmine Suarez So El Camino (oce) 21:40 7:24
18 Andrea White So University (irv) 22:14 7:35
19 Adriana Ayala So Whittier 22:16 7:36
20 Nicole Melo So Amador Valley 22:17 7:36 1/10 10/24 10/21
21 Abigail O'Brien So Amador Valley 22:23 7:38 2/10 12/24 7/20 23:50
(1:27)
23:50
(1:27)
23:50
(1:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Jordan Snyder So Amador Valley 22:36 7:43 3/10 13/24 4/17
23 Olivia Hudson So Bakersfield 22:40 7:44
24 Claire Cassiani So Yucaipa 22:41 7:45
25 Chynna Samaniego So Vista Murrieta 22:44 7:46
26 Allison Sanchez So Downey (dow) 22:46 7:46
27 Brenda Garcia So Camarillo 22:48 7:47
28 Amber Eisele So San Clemente 22:54 7:49
29 Andrea Ayala So Whittier 23:00 7:51
30 Arantza Zambrano So Chaffey 23:01 7:51
31 Kara Veldheer So Redondo Union 23:08 7:54
32 Alysa Beck So Yucaipa 23:12 7:55
33 Madison Hulbert So Redondo Union 23:22 7:58
34 Samantha Will So Redondo Union 23:26 8:00
35 Keira Buchheit-park So Camarillo 23:29 8:01
36 Katie Hale So Santiago (cor) 23:29 8:01
37 Melanie Rojas So Downey (dow) 23:31 8:02
38 Mckenna Hadley So Yucaipa 23:33 8:02
39 Emely Jacobo So Downey (dow) 23:34 8:03
40 Sara Bilotta So Redondo Union 23:35 8:03
41 Rowan Berndt So Redondo Union 23:52 8:09
42 Nikky Mendoza So Chaffey 23:54 8:09
43 Shayla Facer So Vista Murrieta 24:02 8:12
44 Jovanna Gonzalez So Chaffey 24:03 8:12
45 Cara Ingram So Amador Valley 24:06 8:14 4/10 16/24 7/13 24:20
(0:14)
24:20
(0:14)
24:20
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
46 Maura Carrick So Amador Valley 24:09 8:15 5/10 17/24 5/13
47 Ericka Veloz So Redondo Union 24:10 8:15
48 San Juana Del Rio So Chaffey 24:10 8:15
49 Carissa Towne So Grossmont 24:16 8:17
50 Ysabel Thorn So Amador Valley 24:18 8:18 6/10 18/24 2/9
51 Deborah Yuen So University (irv) 24:19 8:18
52 Catalina Pantoja So Whittier 24:20 8:18
53 Marie Zavala So El Rancho 24:20 8:18
54 Rebecca Vega So Centennial (cor) 24:22 8:19
55 Justine Morales So Whittier 24:22 8:19
56 Victoria Vega So Centennial (cor) 24:23 8:19
57 Bhavya Ramireddi So Amador Valley 24:29 8:21 7/10 19/24 2/9
58 Kayla Giannatasio So Santiago (cor) 24:34 8:23
59 Cindy Martinez So Chaffey 24:36 8:24
60 Megan Reeve So San Leandro 24:37 8:24
61 Rebecca Holley So Amador Valley 24:48 8:28 8/10 20/24 2/5
62 Jessica Martin So Amador Valley 24:48 8:28 9/10 21/24 1/5
63 Arianna Finch So Chaffey 24:49 8:28
64 Dalia Cabrera So Alisal 24:56 8:31
65 Valerie Medina So El Camino (oce) 24:59 8:32
66 Kate Carter So Carlsbad 25:06 8:34
67 Emma Marshall So Carlsbad 25:09 8:35
68 Jessela Canonizado So Redondo Union 25:21 8:39
69 Hannah Carney So Grossmont 25:21 8:39
70 Faith Rekte So Santiago (cor) 25:24 8:40
71 Dianna Kwong So Centennial (cor) 25:33 8:43
72 Megan Hilton So Santiago (cor) 25:34 8:44
73 Nicole Pederson2 Jr Redondo Union 25:38 8:45
74 Jacquelyn Arvizu So Vista Murrieta 25:38 8:45
75 Yasmin Rojas So Centennial (cor) 25:42 8:46
76 Kristyn Kyong So Amador Valley 25:43 8:47 10/10 22/24 2/4
77 Diana Garcia So Alisal 25:48 8:48
78 Lizette Mendez So Baldwin Park 25:49 8:49
79 Adriana Vargas So Vista Murrieta 25:49 8:49
80 Alicia Sanchez So Camarillo 25:49 8:49
81 Liliana Arrazola So Santiago (cor) 25:53 8:50
82 Kimberly Salinas So Downey (dow) 25:54 8:50
83 Angie Arroyo So Baldwin Park 25:59 8:52
84 Angelica Alvarez So Yucaipa 26:01 8:53
85 Samantha Manocchio So Camarillo 26:06 8:54
86 Klaudia Hernandez So El Rancho 26:16 8:58
87 Karen Gonzalez So Baldwin Park 26:21 9:00
88 Emma Lopez So Camarillo 26:22 9:00
89 Julissa Starnes So Camarillo 26:24 9:01
90 Janine Sempel So Chaffey 26:25 9:01
91 Franchesca Ulloa So Bakersfield 26:26 9:01
92 Jillian Anderson So Redondo Union 26:29 9:02
93 Damaris Hernandez So Baldwin Park 26:32 9:03
94 Pooja Yadav So University (irv) 26:35 9:04
95 Andrea Moreno So Whittier 26:52 9:10
96 Rachelle Starke So Alta Loma 26:57 9:12
97 Madison Toyama So Camarillo 26:58 9:12
98 Kelsey Mccartney So Yucaipa 27:00 9:13
99 Isis Estrada So Yucaipa 27:01 9:13
100 Mckenna Elleswort So Yucaipa 27:03 9:14
101 Sarah White So Camarillo 27:04 9:14
102 Julia Miller So San Leandro 27:16 9:18
103 Jessica Garcia So Chaffey 27:20 9:20
104 Sifa Gichau So Centennial (cor) 27:27 9:22
105 Apryl Moeller So El Rancho 27:47 9:29
106 Sitona Dhillon So Centennial (cor) 27:48 9:29
107 Natali Mccaslin So Carlsbad 27:50 9:30
108 Mildred Yu So University (irv) 27:52 9:31
109 Jessica De Loera So Baldwin Park 27:55 9:32
110 Adriana Gonzalez So Camarillo 28:07 9:36
111 Jamie Leonard So Redondo Union 28:22 9:41
112 Lissette Morales So Chaffey 28:28 9:43
113 Julianne Snowden So El Camino (oce) 28:29 9:43
114 Arianna Alaniz So Chaffey 28:30 9:44
115 Yasmine Ghazipour So University (irv) 28:35 9:45
116 Erika Sweet So University (irv) 28:49 9:50
117 Makena Westbrook So El Camino (oce) 28:50 9:50
118 Jaylene Rendon So Centennial (cor) 28:56 9:52
119 Nallely Contreras So Camarillo 29:16 9:59
120 Alexandra Mendoza So San Leandro 29:18 10:00
121 Eumin Lee So University (irv) 29:43 10:09
122 Samantha Pedeferri So Camarillo 29:45 10:09
123 Jennifer Iniguez So Chaffey 29:52 10:12
124 Erika Cano So Chaffey 29:58 10:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Camarillo
3-2-2-2-1
Gap: 2:27
109:37
21:55
7:29
73 Hannah Kurowski
So
21:02
7:11
4
Marissa Gonzales
So
21:03
7:11
5
Ashley Fontanille
So
21:15
7:15
9
Brenda Garcia
So
22:48
7:47
24
Keira Buchheit-park
So
23:29
8:01
31
Alicia Sanchez
So
25:49
8:49
62
Samantha Manocchio
So
26:06
8:54
67
2 Vista Murrieta
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 3:43
109:16
21:51
7:28
74 Elise Benner
So
20:19
6:56
1
Cassie Boyd
So
20:37
7:02
2
Samantha Taylor
So
21:34
7:22
10
Chynna Samaniego
So
22:44
7:46
22
Shayla Facer
So
24:02
8:12
39
Jacquelyn Arvizu
So
25:38
8:45
58
Adriana Vargas
So
25:49
8:49
61
3 Yucaipa
4-3-3-4-3
Gap: 2:22
111:49
22:22
7:38
96 Valencia Alvarez
So
21:11
7:14
6
Rachel Gee
So
21:12
7:14
7
Claire Cassiani
So
22:41
7:45
21
Alysa Beck
So
23:12
7:55
28
Mckenna Hadley
So
23:33
8:02
34
Angelica Alvarez
So
26:01
8:53
66
Kelsey Mccartney
So
27:00
9:13
73
4 Redondo Union
2-4-5-5-4
Gap: 2:33
112:25
22:29
7:40
100 Natalie Hardiman
So
20:53
7:08
3
Jessie Galgani
So
21:36
7:22
11
Kara Veldheer
So
23:08
7:54
27
Madison Hulbert
So
23:22
7:58
29
Samantha Will
So
23:26
8:00
30
Sara Bilotta
So
23:35
8:03
36
Rowan Berndt
So
23:52
8:09
37
5 El Camino (oce)
6-5-4-3-5
Gap: 3:22
111:33
22:19
7:37
108 Madeline Campaigne
So
21:37
7:23
12
Julia Rietman
So
21:37
7:23
13
Alex Stewart
So
21:40
7:24
14
Jasmine Suarez
So
21:40
7:24
15
Valerie Medina
So
24:59
8:32
54
Julianne Snowden
So
28:29
9:43
78
Makena Westbrook
So
28:50
9:50
81
6 Amador Valley
9-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:52
115:31
23:06
7:53
140 Nicole Melo
So
22:17
7:36
18
Abigail O'Brien
So
22:23
7:38
19
Jordan Snyder
So
22:36
7:43
20
Cara Ingram
So
24:06
8:14
41
Maura Carrick
So
24:09
8:15
42
Ysabel Thorn
So
24:18
8:18
44
Bhavya Ramireddi
So
24:29
8:21
50
7 Downey (dow)
5-6-7-7-7
Gap: 4:41
116:58
23:24
7:59
163 Jailene Orozco
So
21:13
7:14
8
Allison Sanchez
So
22:46
7:46
23
Melanie Rojas
So
23:31
8:02
33
Emely Jacobo
So
23:34
8:03
35
Kimberly Salinas
So
25:54
8:50
64








8 Chaffey
10-10-9-9-8
Gap: 1:35
119:44
23:57
8:10
199 Arantza Zambrano
So
23:01
7:51
26
Nikky Mendoza
So
23:54
8:09
38
Jovanna Gonzalez
So
24:03
8:12
40
San Juana Del Rio
So
24:10
8:15
43
Cindy Martinez
So
24:36
8:24
52
Arianna Finch
So
24:49
8:28
53
Janine Sempel
So
26:25
9:01
69
9 Whittier
8-8-8-8-9
Gap: 4:36
120:50
24:10
8:15
208 Adriana Ayala
So
22:16
7:36
17
Andrea Ayala
So
23:00
7:51
25
Catalina Pantoja
So
24:20
8:18
46
Justine Morales
So
24:22
8:19
48
Andrea Moreno
So
26:52
9:10
72








10 Santiago (cor)
11-11-11-10-10
Gap: 2:24
124:54
24:59
8:32
258 Katie Hale
So
23:29
8:01
32
Kayla Giannatasio
So
24:34
8:23
51
Faith Rekte
So
25:24
8:40
55
Megan Hilton
So
25:34
8:44
57
Liliana Arrazola
So
25:53
8:50
63








11 Centennial (cor)
12-12-12-12-11
Gap: 3:05
127:27
25:29
8:42
285 Rebecca Vega
So
24:22
8:19
47
Victoria Vega
So
24:23
8:19
49
Dianna Kwong
So
25:33
8:43
56
Yasmin Rojas
So
25:42
8:46
59
Sifa Gichau
So
27:27
9:22
74
Sitona Dhillon
So
27:48
9:29
75
Jaylene Rendon
So
28:56
9:52
82
12 University (irv)
7-9-10-11-12
Gap: 6:21
129:35
25:55
8:51
287 Andrea White
So
22:14
7:35
16
Deborah Yuen
So
24:19
8:18
45
Pooja Yadav
So
26:35
9:04
71
Mildred Yu
So
27:52
9:31
76
Yasmine Ghazipour
So
28:35
9:45
79
Erika Sweet
So
28:49
9:50
80
Eumin Lee
So
29:43
10:09
83
13 Baldwin Park
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:06
132:36
26:31
9:03
340 Lizette Mendez
So
25:49
8:49
60
Angie Arroyo
So
25:59
8:52
65
Karen Gonzalez
So
26:21
9:00
68
Damaris Hernandez
So
26:32
9:03
70
Jessica De Loera
So
27:55
9:32
77








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redondo Union
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:03
122:36
24:31
8:22
25 Sara Bilotta
So
23:35
8:03
1
Rowan Berndt
So
23:52
8:09
2
Ericka Veloz
So
24:10
8:15
3
Jessela Canonizado
So
25:21
8:39
9
Nicole Pederson2
Jr
25:38
8:45
10
Jillian Anderson
So
26:29
9:02
17
Jamie Leonard
So
28:22
9:41
22
2 Amador Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:25
124:06
24:49
8:28
33 Ysabel Thorn
So
24:18
8:18
4
Bhavya Ramireddi
So
24:29
8:21
5
Rebecca Holley
So
24:48
8:28
6
Jessica Martin
So
24:48
8:28
7
Kristyn Kyong
So
25:43
8:47
11








3 Camarillo
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:09
131:39
26:20
8:59
72 Alicia Sanchez
So
25:49
8:49
12
Samantha Manocchio
So
26:06
8:54
13
Emma Lopez
So
26:22
9:00
14
Julissa Starnes
So
26:24
9:01
15
Madison Toyama
So
26:58
9:12
18
Sarah White
So
27:04
9:14
19
Adriana Gonzalez
So
28:07
9:36
21
4 Chaffey
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:41
135:32
27:06
9:15
91 Arianna Finch
So
24:49
8:28
8
Janine Sempel
So
26:25
9:01
16
Jessica Garcia
So
27:20
9:20
20
Lissette Morales
So
28:28
9:43
23
Arianna Alaniz
So
28:30
9:44
24
Jennifer Iniguez
So
29:52
10:12
25
Erika Cano
So
29:58
10:14
26
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Caitlin Naasz Sr Capo Valley 19:31 6:40
2 Kelsie King Jr Capo Valley 19:33 6:40
3 Claire Dicker Jr Davis 20:09 6:53
4 Elisa Mcisaac Jr Davis 20:13 6:54
5 Danielle Gantar Sr Davis 20:14 6:54
6 Krista Painter Sr Capo Valley 20:17 6:55
7 Rebecca Haggard Jr Trabuco Hills 20:39 7:03
8 Kendall Bush Sr Capo Valley 20:40 7:03
9 Sarah Lansey Jr Catalina Foothills 20:47 7:06
10 Juliet Logan Sr Amador Valley 20:51 7:07 1/5 7/24 5/29 21:00
(0:09)
21:00
(0:09)
21:00
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Riley Byrne Sr Santa Monica 20:55 7:08
12 Michell Jaquette Jr Catalina Foothills 20:59 7:10
13 Michaela Hoover Sr Poly (lb) 21:06 7:12
14 Coral Getz Sr Aliso Niguel 21:08 7:13
15 Anhayte Guajardo Jr Alhambra (alh) 21:09 7:13
16 Isabel La Plain Jr Monta Vista (cup) 21:10 7:13
17 Marina Sandoval Jr Trabuco Hills 21:11 7:14
18 Faris Potter Sr Aliso Niguel 21:16 7:15
19 Allison Kiral Jr Trabuco Hills 21:21 7:17
20 Jasmine Han Jr Walnut 21:23 7:18
21 Zoe Juanitas Jr Davis 21:26 7:19
22 Hallie Nitido Jr Catalina Foothills 21:30 7:20
23 Cassie Sigua Sr Amador Valley 21:31 7:21 2/5 9/24 6/28 22:50
(1:19)
22:50
(1:19)
22:50
(1:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Natalie Ballesteros Jr Poly (lb) 21:39 7:23
25 Alexis Baillie Jr Monte Vista (dan) 21:39 7:23
26 Nicole Manzione Jr Newbury Park 21:48 7:26
27 Julianne Barkovitz Jr Trabuco Hills 21:51 7:27
28 Chloe Li Jr Monta Vista (cup) 21:51 7:27
29 Shauna Bratton Jr Catalina Foothills 21:57 7:29
30 Alexandra Mora Sr Northgate 21:57 7:29
31 Emily Lufburrow Jr Davis 21:58 7:30
32 Salvina Rondoni Jr Monte Vista (dan) 21:58 7:30
33 Madeline James Jr Aliso Niguel 21:59 7:30
34 Maddy Clark Jr Aliso Niguel 22:00 7:31
35 Alisha Kopecky Sr Aliso Niguel 22:03 7:32
36 Esmeralda Contora Jr Valencia (pla) 22:04 7:32
37 Jazlyn Chong Sr Aliso Niguel 22:05 7:32
38 Monica Boedigheimer Jr Newbury Park 22:08 7:33
39 Camille Kimble Jr Trabuco Hills 22:08 7:33
40 Norma Cabrera Sr Etiwanda 22:09 7:34
41 Caroline Friedman So Santa Monica 22:09 7:34
42 Jasmine Iraldo Sr Chino Hills 22:18 7:37
43 Danielle Moyers Sr Amador Valley 22:22 7:38 3/5 11/24 6/25
44 Mara Koval Jr Poly (lb) 22:23 7:38
45 Mariah Taylor Jr Wilson (lb) 22:26 7:39
46 Abigail Nava Sr Birmingham 22:28 7:40
47 Annika Murray Jr Palo Verde 22:28 7:40
48 Kamaray Richardson Jr Walnut 22:31 7:41
49 Linda Milla Jr Walnut 22:39 7:44
50 Brianna Regan Sr Poly (lb) 22:40 7:44
51 Olivia Chicoine Jr Capo Valley 22:40 7:44
52 Sanjna Bharadwaj Jr Monta Vista (cup) 22:43 7:45
53 Evelyn Marquez Sr Valencia (pla) 22:45 7:46
54 Daniela Gonzalez Sr Alisal 22:49 7:47
55 Emma Reich Jr Trabuco Hills 22:49 7:47
56 Tatum Prosswimmer Sr Aliso Niguel 23:03 7:52
57 Rocchina Stafford Sr Trabuco Hills 23:06 7:53
58 Dulce Diaz Jr Valencia (pla) 23:07 7:53
59 Mckenzie Collins Jr Aliso Niguel 23:12 7:55
60 Joanne Lai Jr Monta Vista (cup) 23:13 7:55
61 Sarah Stangeland Sr Chino Hills 23:15 7:56
62 Gabriella Barrios Jr Northgate 23:20 7:58
63 Laurin Randle Sr Etiwanda 23:21 7:58
64 Carly Muench Sr Aliso Niguel 23:24 7:59
65 Joy Evanston Sr Aliso Niguel 23:24 7:59
66 Megan Perry Sr Capo Valley 23:26 8:00
67 Jennifer Torres Jr Grossmont 23:27 8:00
68 Esmeralda Espinoza Jr Alisal 23:30 8:01
69 Makenna Brown Jr Newbury Park 23:32 8:02
70 Amara Pouv Jr Poly (lb) 23:33 8:02
71 Emma Froehlich Jr Catalina Foothills 23:35 8:03
72 Isabella Pena So Norco 23:35 8:03
73 Emily Fazio Sr Aliso Niguel 23:36 8:03
74 Respicio Crystal Sr Palo Verde 23:37 8:04
75 Guadalupe Soto Jr Wilson (lb) 23:39 8:04
76 Amanda Mcclinton Jr Etiwanda 23:40 8:05
77 Katie Drozd Jr Chino Hills 23:46 8:07
78 Gabriella Harringto Sr Catalina Foothills 23:49 8:08
79 Kandise Leblanc Jr Poly (lb) 23:50 8:08
80 Diana Mejia Sr Wilson (lb) 23:50 8:08
81 Kendall Andrews Sr Capo Valley 23:51 8:08
82 Daisy Velazco Jr Chino Hills 23:52 8:09
83 Janette Stanford Sr Valencia (pla) 23:53 8:09
84 Alexandria Williams Jr Chino Hills 23:54 8:09
85 Brielle Biscocho Jr Poly (lb) 23:55 8:10
86 Katherine Celume Sr Etiwanda 23:57 8:10
87 Melissa Urrutia Jr Valencia (pla) 23:59 8:11
88 Celine Leroudier Sr Amador Valley 24:01 8:12 4/5 15/24 11/21 22:57 22:57 22:57
89 Robyn Fields Jr Davis 24:06 8:14
90 Cara Connaghan Jr Palo Verde 24:08 8:14
91 Melissa Moors Jr Newbury Park 24:08 8:14
92 Rachel Chang Jr Valencia (pla) 24:10 8:15
93 Jennifer Hilton Jr Capo Valley 24:12 8:16
94 Sierra Raby Jr Wilson (lb) 24:12 8:16
95 Elise Nannini Jr Catalina Foothills 24:13 8:16
96 Sydney Fix So Norco 24:14 8:16
97 Sarah Lynch Sr Poly (lb) 24:16 8:17
98 Eb Ackerman Sr Aliso Niguel 24:24 8:20
99 Elan You Jr Northgate 24:25 8:20
100 Jessica Bonilla Jr Chino Hills 24:27 8:21
101 Mckenna Reeves Jr Aliso Niguel 24:27 8:21
102 Siena Cox Sr Davis 24:27 8:21
103 Iridian Jimenez Jr Birmingham 24:29 8:21
104 Summer Brunette Jr Capo Valley 24:29 8:21
105 Vicky Monclut Jr La Sierra 24:29 8:21
106 Anya Sachs Sr Grossmont 24:32 8:22
107 Natalie Lopez Sr Birmingham 24:34 8:23
108 Karen Tran Jr Alhambra (alh) 24:36 8:24
109 Ariana Balli Jr Etiwanda 24:46 8:27
110 Julia Brozek Jr Capo Valley 24:51 8:29
111 Samantha Gunzl Jr Grossmont 24:51 8:29
112 Kaitlyn De Jesus Sr Capo Valley 24:51 8:29
113 Astrid Mendez Jr Birmingham 24:52 8:29
114 Ulibarri Alondra Jr La Sierra 24:54 8:30
115 Esther Morales Jr La Sierra 24:54 8:30
116 Edith Santana Jr Valencia (pla) 24:56 8:31
117 Kristin Yniquez Sr Newbury Park 25:00 8:32
118 Amber Grabowski Jr Capo Valley 25:03 8:33
119 Natalie Estrada Jr Norco 25:07 8:34
120 Aina Narvassa Jr La Sierra 25:08 8:35
121 Abby Belson Jr Aliso Niguel 25:08 8:35
122 Judy Ta Jr Alhambra (alh) 25:10 8:35
123 Samantha Mota Jr Etiwanda 25:11 8:36
124 Stacie Torres Jr La Sierra 25:11 8:36
125 Caitlan Shaw Jr Palo Verde 25:12 8:36
126 Ashley Gallo Jr Rancho Verde 25:13 8:36
127 Monica Garcia Sr Rancho Verde 25:13 8:36
128 Hailey Dennis Jr Capo Valley 25:16 8:37
129 Jenny Phan Jr Wilson (lb) 25:17 8:38
130 Joseline Barralon Sr Aliso Niguel 25:18 8:38
131 Melissa Pallares Sr La Sierra 25:26 8:41
132 Chloe Bautista-capo Jr Crescenta Valley 25:31 8:43
133 Taylor Jones So Norco 25:32 8:43
134 Emily Reed Jr Huntington Beach 25:32 8:43
135 Laura Soriano Jr Grossmont 25:35 8:44
136 Christina Pham Jr Newbury Park 25:36 8:44
137 Megan Herath Jr Catalina Foothills 25:44 8:47
138 Shantaal Hernandez Jr Chino Hills 25:45 8:47
139 Isabel Guerra Sr Palo Verde 25:46 8:48
140 Jennifer Goodman Jr Grossmont 25:47 8:48
141 Leah Tierney Jr Capo Valley 25:48 8:48
142 Sanjuana Araujo Jr Trabuco Hills 25:49 8:49
143 Kristina Pena Jr Grossmont 25:51 8:49
144 Kortney Casanova Jr Crescenta Valley 25:51 8:49
145 Jackie Edinger Sr Capo Valley 25:53 8:50
146 Crystal Chun Sr Poly (lb) 25:56 8:51
147 Jessica Jones Sr Aliso Niguel 26:00 8:52
148 Karla Santiago Sr Rancho Verde 26:01 8:53
149 Sugeily Lopez Jr Valencia (pla) 26:02 8:53
150 Miranda Chen Jr Monta Vista (cup) 26:05 8:54
151 Brynn Witter Jr Poly (lb) 26:06 8:54
152 Mimi Wamsley Sr Poly (lb) 26:07 8:55
153 Princess Delacruz Jr Rancho Verde 26:14 8:57
154 Vivienne Moore Jr Northgate 26:15 8:58
155 Sarah Delgado Sr Rialto 26:27 9:02
156 Madoka Tsuchihara Jr Alhambra (alh) 26:29 9:02
157 Charlene Salamat Sr Chino Hills 26:39 9:06
158 Mindy Tran Jr La Sierra 26:41 9:06
159 Ciara Loughnane Jr Amador Valley 26:47 9:08 5/5 24/24 16/18
160 Jenna Midboe Jr Huntington Beach 26:50 9:09
161 Mackenzie Daw Jr Aliso Niguel 26:56 9:12
162 Beard Amie Jr La Sierra 27:03 9:14
163 Maddi Gjovik Jr Aliso Niguel 27:06 9:15
164 Allyssa Montgomer Jr Catalina Foothills 27:08 9:16
165 Thalia Korte Jr Catalina Foothills 27:10 9:16
166 Natalie Novoa Sr La Sierra 27:28 9:22
167 Jaihee Choi Jr Chino Hills 27:30 9:23
168 Yibei Lie Jr Alhambra (alh) 27:30 9:23
169 Sarah Kovacs Sr Santa Monica 27:33 9:24
170 Jackie Pham Sr Capo Valley 27:46 9:29
171 Miranda Lockman Sr Aliso Niguel 27:55 9:32
172 Christa Soryal Sr Capo Valley 27:58 9:33
173 Olga Vidaurri Fr Rialto 28:03 9:34
174 Rachael Rowland Jr Catalina Foothills 28:15 9:38
175 Tiana Torres Jr Temecula Valley 28:20 9:40
176 Elizabeth Kavianian So Norco 28:38 9:46
177 Sarina Villalpando So Rialto 28:38 9:46
178 Alexis Williams Jr Chino Hills 28:40 9:47
179 Lauren Melendez Sr Capo Valley 28:42 9:48
180 Lopez Lizett Jr La Sierra 29:03 9:55
181 Heather Parsons Jr Huntington Beach 29:06 9:56
182 Ruby Ma Jr Alhambra (alh) 29:15 9:59
183 Guadalupe Aviles Jr La Sierra 29:27 10:03
184 Nicole Pengelly Fr Norco 29:34 10:05
185 Hazel Vega Sr La Sierra 30:05 10:16
186 Clarissa Leighou Jr Catalina Foothills 30:43 10:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 1:49
104:00
20:48
7:06
58 Claire Dicker
Jr
20:09
6:53
3
Elisa Mcisaac
Jr
20:13
6:54
4
Danielle Gantar
Sr
20:14
6:54
5
Zoe Juanitas
Jr
21:26
7:19
19
Emily Lufburrow
Jr
21:58
7:30
27
Robyn Fields
Jr
24:06
8:14
73
Siena Cox
Sr
24:27
8:21
81
2 Capo Valley
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 3:09
102:41
20:32
7:01
59 Caitlin Naasz
Sr
19:31
6:40
1
Kelsie King
Jr
19:33
6:40
2
Krista Painter
Sr
20:17
6:55
6
Kendall Bush
Sr
20:40
7:03
8
Olivia Chicoine
Jr
22:40
7:44
42
Megan Perry
Sr
23:26
8:00
52
Kendall Andrews
Sr
23:51
8:08
65
3 Trabuco Hills
3-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:29
107:10
21:26
7:19
99 Rebecca Haggard
Jr
20:39
7:03
7
Marina Sandoval
Jr
21:11
7:14
16
Allison Kiral
Jr
21:21
7:17
18
Julianne Barkovitz
Jr
21:51
7:27
24
Camille Kimble
Jr
22:08
7:33
34
Emma Reich
Jr
22:49
7:47
45
Rocchina Stafford
Sr
23:06
7:53
47
4 Aliso Niguel
7-5-5-5-4
Gap: 0:55
108:26
21:41
7:24
117 Coral Getz
Sr
21:08
7:13
13
Faris Potter
Sr
21:16
7:15
17
Madeline James
Jr
21:59
7:30
28
Maddy Clark
Jr
22:00
7:31
29
Alisha Kopecky
Sr
22:03
7:32
30
Jazlyn Chong
Sr
22:05
7:32
32
Tatum Prosswimmer
Sr
23:03
7:52
46
5 Catalina Foothills
4-3-3-4-5
Gap: 2:48
108:48
21:46
7:26
122 Sarah Lansey
Jr
20:47
7:06
9
Michell Jaquette
Jr
20:59
7:10
11
Hallie Nitido
Jr
21:30
7:20
20
Shauna Bratton
Jr
21:57
7:29
26
Emma Froehlich
Jr
23:35
8:03
56
Gabriella Harringto
Sr
23:49
8:08
62
Elise Nannini
Jr
24:13
8:16
78
6 Poly (lb)
6-7-7-6-6
Gap: 2:27
111:21
22:16
7:36
168 Michaela Hoover
Sr
21:06
7:12
12
Natalie Ballesteros
Jr
21:39
7:23
22
Mara Koval
Jr
22:23
7:38
38
Brianna Regan
Sr
22:40
7:44
41
Amara Pouv
Jr
23:33
8:02
55
Kandise Leblanc
Jr
23:50
8:08
63
Brielle Biscocho
Jr
23:55
8:10
69
7 Monta Vista (cup)
9-8-8-7-7
Gap: 4:55
115:02
23:00
7:51
238 Isabel La Plain
Jr
21:10
7:13
15
Chloe Li
Jr
21:51
7:27
25
Sanjna Bharadwaj
Jr
22:43
7:45
43
Joanne Lai
Jr
23:13
7:55
49
Miranda Chen
Jr
26:05
8:54
106








8 Amador Valley
5-6-6-8-8
Gap: 5:56
115:32
23:06
7:53
249 Juliet Logan
Sr
20:51
7:07
10
Cassie Sigua
Sr
21:31
7:21
21
Danielle Moyers
Sr
22:22
7:38
37
Celine Leroudier
Sr
24:01
8:12
72
Ciara Loughnane
Jr
26:47
9:08
109








9 Valencia (pla)
11-10-10-10-9
Gap: 1:55
115:48
23:10
7:54
261 Esmeralda Contora
Jr
22:04
7:32
31
Evelyn Marquez
Sr
22:45
7:46
44
Dulce Diaz
Jr
23:07
7:53
48
Janette Stanford
Sr
23:53
8:09
67
Melissa Urrutia
Jr
23:59
8:11
71
Rachel Chang
Jr
24:10
8:15
76
Edith Santana
Jr
24:56
8:31
89
10 Newbury Park
10-9-9-9-10
Gap: 3:12
116:36
23:19
7:58
275 Nicole Manzione
Jr
21:48
7:26
23
Monica Boedigheimer
Jr
22:08
7:33
33
Makenna Brown
Jr
23:32
8:02
54
Melissa Moors
Jr
24:08
8:14
75
Kristin Yniquez
Sr
25:00
8:32
90
Christina Pham
Jr
25:36
8:44
101




11 Chino Hills
13-11-12-11-11
Gap: 1:36
117:05
23:25
8:00
281 Jasmine Iraldo
Sr
22:18
7:37
36
Sarah Stangeland
Sr
23:15
7:56
50
Katie Drozd
Jr
23:46
8:07
61
Daisy Velazco
Jr
23:52
8:09
66
Alexandria Williams
Jr
23:54
8:09
68
Jessica Bonilla
Jr
24:27
8:21
80
Shantaal Hernandez
Jr
25:45
8:47
102
12 Etiwanda
12-11-11-12-12
Gap: 2:37
117:53
23:35
8:03
301 Norma Cabrera
Sr
22:09
7:34
35
Laurin Randle
Sr
23:21
7:58
51
Amanda Mcclinton
Jr
23:40
8:05
60
Katherine Celume
Sr
23:57
8:10
70
Ariana Balli
Jr
24:46
8:27
85
Samantha Mota
Jr
25:11
8:36
94




13 Wilson (lb)
14-14-13-13-13
Gap: 2:51
119:24
23:53
8:09
336 Mariah Taylor
Jr
22:26
7:39
39
Guadalupe Soto
Jr
23:39
8:04
59
Diana Mejia
Sr
23:50
8:08
64
Sierra Raby
Jr
24:12
8:16
77
Jenny Phan
Jr
25:17
8:38
97








14 Palo Verde
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:18
121:11
24:14
8:16
371 Annika Murray
Jr
22:28
7:40
40
Respicio Crystal
Sr
23:37
8:04
58
Cara Connaghan
Jr
24:08
8:14
74
Caitlan Shaw
Jr
25:12
8:36
96
Isabel Guerra
Sr
25:46
8:48
103








15 Alhambra (alh)
8-14-15-15-15
Gap: 6:21
124:54
24:59
8:32
408 Anhayte Guajardo
Jr
21:09
7:13
14
Karen Tran
Jr
24:36
8:24
84
Judy Ta
Jr
25:10
8:35
93
Madoka Tsuchihara
Jr
26:29
9:02
107
Yibei Lie
Jr
27:30
9:23
110
Ruby Ma
Jr
29:15
9:59
112




16 Grossmont
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:20
124:12
24:50
8:29
426 Jennifer Torres
Jr
23:27
8:00
53
Anya Sachs
Sr
24:32
8:22
83
Samantha Gunzl
Jr
24:51
8:29
86
Laura Soriano
Jr
25:35
8:44
100
Jennifer Goodman
Jr
25:47
8:48
104
Kristina Pena
Jr
25:51
8:49
105




17 Norco
17-16-17-17-17
Gap: 5:03
127:06
25:25
8:41
437 Isabella Pena
So
23:35
8:03
57
Sydney Fix
So
24:14
8:16
79
Natalie Estrada
Jr
25:07
8:34
91
Taylor Jones
So
25:32
8:43
99
Elizabeth Kavianian
So
28:38
9:46
111
Nicole Pengelly
Fr
29:34
10:05
113




18 La Sierra
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 0:42
124:36
24:55
8:30
444 Vicky Monclut
Jr
24:29
8:21
82
Ulibarri Alondra
Jr
24:54
8:30
87
Esther Morales
Jr
24:54
8:30
88
Aina Narvassa
Jr
25:08
8:35
92
Stacie Torres
Jr
25:11
8:36
95
Melissa Pallares
Sr
25:26
8:41
98
Mindy Tran
Jr
26:41
9:06
108
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Arlene Cetis Fr Valley View (mv) 20:45 7:05
2 Amy Marshall Fr Simi Valley 21:01 7:10
3 Cal Oceany Fr Palisades 21:01 7:10
4 Rosa Hernandez Fr Canyon (cc) 21:10 7:13
5 Tori Landers Fr Palo Verde 21:15 7:15
6 Shannon Lee Fr Palisades 21:17 7:16
7 Madelyn Cook Fr Serrano 21:43 7:25
8 Heidi Eligio Fr Burroughs (bur) 21:43 7:25
9 Kim Haefele Fr Villa Park 21:46 7:26
10 Emma Wahlenmaier Fr Palo Verde 21:54 7:28
11 Kirra Van Buskirk Fr Etiwanda 21:55 7:29
12 Jennifer Marer Fr Mira Costa 21:55 7:29
13 Ashley Yang Fr Palisades 22:01 7:31
14 Taylor Walsh Fr Simi Valley 22:09 7:34
15 Cassidy Colomey Fr Claremont 22:11 7:34
16 Cassidy Davila Fr Grossmont 22:12 7:35
17 Yee-lynn Wong Fr Canyon (cc) 22:13 7:35
18 Julianne Ibarra Fr Ayala 22:15 7:36
19 Miranda Van Beers Fr Claremont 22:16 7:36
20 Nicole Figueroa Fr Palisades 22:18 7:37
21 Catherine Masatani Fr Simi Valley 22:23 7:38
22 Alexis Rood Fr Villa Park 22:29 7:40
23 Aaliyah Abarca Fr Moorpark 22:32 7:41
24 Karissa Flores Fr Claremont 22:36 7:43
25 Julia Spowart Fr Cosumnes Oaks 22:39 7:44
26 Mia Mora Fr Claremont 22:54 7:49
27 Parker Ornellas Fr Moorpark 23:00 7:51
28 Anna Bohuny Fr Palisades 23:01 7:51
29 Samantha Solomon Fr Foothill (sa) 23:07 7:53
30 Hannah Schofield Fr Moorpark 23:09 7:54
31 Elli Lee-morrow Fr Mira Costa 23:13 7:55
32 Jesse Gregson-willi Fr Mira Costa 23:21 7:58
33 Hannah Yozzo Fr Amador Valley 23:25 8:00 1/2 14/24 17/26
34 Camryn Beebe Fr Mission Hills 23:27 8:00
35 Cydney Gage Fr Serrano 23:32 8:02
36 Eliza Murray Fr Mira Costa 23:41 8:05
37 Gaby Guerrero Fr Mira Costa 23:49 8:08
38 Nicole Mejia Fr Birmingham 23:54 8:09
39 Kelly Kumpis Fr Mira Costa 23:58 8:11
40 Sandra Diaz Fr Canyon (cc) 24:04 8:13
41 Alicia Houth Fr Birmingham 24:09 8:15
42 Megan Williams Fr Grossmont 24:10 8:15
43 Danielle Gonzales Fr Mira Costa 24:12 8:16
44 Fiona De Rego Fr Venice 24:12 8:16
45 Rainy Diforte Fr Burroughs (bur) 24:14 8:16
46 Gizelle Godinez Fr Burroughs (bur) 24:15 8:17
47 Allyson Meza Fr Birmingham 24:20 8:18
48 Maria Overton Fr Grossmont 24:21 8:19
49 Sierrra Andrade Fr Mira Costa 24:23 8:19
50 Noelle Orsinelli-rive Fr Grossmont 24:24 8:20
51 Lauren Ristrom Fr Foothill (sa) 24:24 8:20
52 Natalie Bishop Fr Palisades 24:27 8:21
53 Jaylene Canales Fr Ayala 24:29 8:21
54 Michelle Ficht Fr Cosumnes Oaks 24:34 8:23
55 Tatiana Loera Fr Canyon (cc) 24:37 8:24
56 Amanda Bell Fr Canyon (cc) 24:39 8:25
57 Vien Nguyen Fr Villa Park 24:39 8:25
58 Victoria Crowell Fr Claremont 24:40 8:25
59 Samantha Woodwar Fr Heritage (rom) 24:45 8:27
60 Melissa Cova Fr Burroughs (bur) 24:45 8:27
61 Valerie Truong Fr Walnut 24:46 8:27
62 Chloe Wenger Fr Ayala 24:47 8:28
63 Dowon Shelley Kim Fr Ayala 24:53 8:30
64 Elizabeth Warren Fr Foothill (sa) 24:54 8:30
65 Olivia Mckinnon Fr Mira Costa 25:02 8:33
66 Scarlet Boiling Fr Heritage (rom) 25:07 8:34
67 Sydney Archie Fr Villa Park 25:07 8:34
68 Sami Watts Fr Simi Valley 25:08 8:35
69 Delani Wolf Fr Moorpark 25:10 8:35
70 Darina Phanbuh Fr Ayala 25:11 8:36
71 Naomi Contreras Fr Etiwanda 25:14 8:37
72 Emy Nomura Fr Ayala 25:15 8:37
73 Samantha Garcia Fr Ayala 25:17 8:38
74 Deanna Lopez Fr Glendora 25:23 8:40
75 Mariah Reynoso Fr Ayala 25:27 8:41
76 Eliza Davis Fr Mira Costa 25:27 8:41
77 Julia Brito Fr Ayala 25:35 8:44
78 Savannah Groves Fr Cosumnes Oaks 25:35 8:44
79 Nicole Kabat Fr Simi Valley 25:37 8:45
80 Angelina Grigorian Fr Mira Costa 25:40 8:46
81 Jailene Diaz Fr Burroughs (bur) 25:44 8:47
82 Micayla Rendon Fr Birmingham 25:48 8:48
83 Asia Wiley Fr Birmingham 25:50 8:49
84 Kelly Pang Fr Ayala 25:52 8:50
85 Emily Jones Fr Moorpark 25:56 8:51
86 Sharon Solares Fr Birmingham 25:57 8:51
87 Britney Tanner Fr Villa Park 25:59 8:52
88 Jasmine Estrada Fr West Covina 26:03 8:53
89 Shriya Asher Fr Mira Costa 26:06 8:54
90 Emily Corral Fr Ayala 26:08 8:55
91 Elianna Aguilar Fr Birmingham 26:09 8:55
92 Arianna Mc Donald Fr Ayala 26:10 8:56
93 Katie Nahn Fr Walnut 26:15 8:58
94 Emily Canas Fr Palisades 26:20 8:59
95 Heidi Hernandez Fr Foothill (sa) 26:23 9:00
96 April Contreras Fr West Covina 26:23 9:00
97 Ashley Were Fr Mira Costa 26:23 9:00
98 Faith Baker Fr Heritage (rom) 26:24 9:01
99 Romina Rostamzadeh Fr Amador Valley 26:24 9:01 2/2 23/24 20/23
100 Case Case Fr Glendora 26:30 9:03
101 Natalie Herrera Fr Burroughs (bur) 26:32 9:03
102 Anna Real Fr Mira Costa 26:32 9:03
103 Samantha Ma Fr Baldwin Park 26:38 9:05
104 Jaquieline Valdivia Fr Baldwin Park 26:38 9:05
105 Brianna Lopez Fr Baldwin Park 26:38 9:05
106 Lyndi Morrow Fr Glendora 26:43 9:07
107 Bronwyn Ross Fr Canyon (cc) 26:53 9:11
108 Emma Glozman Fr Mira Costa 27:15 9:18
109 Isabel Chavez Fr Mission Hills 27:17 9:19
110 Sara Gustafson Fr Mira Costa 27:21 9:20
111 Madison Scott Fr Mira Costa 27:21 9:20
112 Janelle Chavez Fr Villa Park 27:22 9:20
113 Maggie Heatherton Fr Mira Costa 27:27 9:22
114 Taylor Yamaguchi Fr Walnut 27:29 9:23
115 Natalie Parker Fr Cosumnes Oaks 27:50 9:30
116 Kristen Rai Fr Glendora 28:11 9:37
117 Nicole Lees Fr Glendora 28:36 9:46
118 Jennifer Martinez Fr Fairfax 28:47 9:49
119 Madison York Fr Glendora 28:59 9:54
120 Crystal Yen Fr Ayala 29:03 9:55
121 Nikki Santini Fr Glendora 29:11 9:58
122 Alicia Paz Fr Cosumnes Oaks 29:17 10:00
123 Emma Harness Fr Villa Park 29:22 10:01
124 Natalia Lopez Fr Villa Park 29:44 10:09
125 Jordan Nelson Fr Glendora 29:44 10:09
126 Bailey Carlson Fr Villa Park 30:00 10:14
127 Veronica Perez Fr Foothill (sa) 30:07 10:17
128 Kenzie Sanchez Fr Glendora 30:15 10:19
129 Mila Gonzalez Fr Foothill (sa) 30:16 10:20
130 Sitaly Avelino Fr Foothill (sa) 31:02 10:35
131 Alicia Mckenzie Fr Foothill (sa) 31:16 10:40
132 Alexis Fong So Birmingham 31:17 10:41
133 Rysa Maloles Fr Glendora 32:55 11:14
134 Madison Laroche Fr Glendora 35:51 12:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

31 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R074 Isabella Dobson, Fr, 19:23, Elk Grove King (riv), 108:29, 62
Fr R075 Sydney Belus, Fr, 19:29, Great Oak Great Oak, 98:28, 18
Fr R076 Kathryn Kalorouma, Fr, 20:16, Dana Hills Chaparral, 105:38, 38
Fr R077 Arlene Cetis, Fr, 20:45, Valley View (mv) Palisades, 109:38, 50
Fr R108 Katie Yau, Fr, 20:43, Canyon (ana) Saugus, 106:17, 26
Fr R109 Stephanie Jimenez, Fr, 20:30, Colony Hart, 111:19, 52
Fr R110 Alex Calegari, Fr, 18:54, Poway West Torrance, 109:20, 28
JV R053 Sarah Zylstra, Sr, 19:08, Edison (hb) Los Alamitos, 102:30, 58
JV R054 Shelby Eberwein, Jr, 19:45, Yucaipa Great Oak, 100:56, 24
JV R055 Caitlin Naasz, Sr, 19:31, Capo Valley Davis, 104:00, 58
JV R068 Taylor Walker, So, 18:52, Great Oak Great Oak, 96:01, 23
JV R123 Sidney Birmele, Jr, 19:46, Saugus Saugus, 104:31, 26
JV R124 Hannah Richie, Sr, 20:26, Canyon (ana) Santiago (gg), 111:21, 34
So R083 Cailey Ives, So, 19:31, Great Oak Great Oak, 100:58, 22
So R084 Elise Benner, So, 20:19, Vista Murrieta Camarillo, 109:37, 73
So R085 Jennifer Sandoval, So, 19:31, Summit Davis, 107:24, 39
So R086 Alexandra Newsom, So, 20:06, James Logan Dana Hills, 105:07, 19
So R103 Clarissa Chagolla, So, 18:47, J.W. North Saugus, 101:58, 16
So R104 Gracielita Bastidas, So, 19:59, Roosevelt (fre) Westlake, 116:20, 55
V R062 Bridget Gottlieb, Sr, 17:58, Monta Vista (cup) Los Alamitos, 96:22, 70
V R063 Angela Ortlieb, Jr, 18:24, San Pasqual Newbury Park, 98:32, 54
V R064 Nicole Anthony, Sr, 18:41, Castro Valley Camarillo, 99:18, 59
V R065 Marissa Suan, Sr, 18:28, Palo Verde Amador Valley, 97:18, 80
V R066 Christine Bayliss, Jr, 17:45, San Ramon Valley Ventura, 96:42, 79
V R067 Melissa Eisele, Sr, 18:08, San Clemente San Clemente, 94:33, 88
V R070 Fiona O'keeffe, So, 16:54, Davis Davis, 91:42, 95
V R071 Sarah Baxter, Sr, 16:11, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 89:34, 72
V R116 Jamie Busby, So, 18:27, College Park Hemet, 102:16, 79
V R117 Kimberly Coscia, Jr, 18:01, South Torrance South Torrance, 96:58, 47
V R118 Emily Park, So, 18:26, Kennedy (lp) Chino, 102:03, 67
V R119 Samantha Ortega, Jr, 16:47, Saugus Saugus, 91:59, 40

All Boys Races

35 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R078 Herschel Smith, Fr, 16:49, Highland (pal) Great Oak, 88:33, 39
Fr R079 Zeke Isbell, Fr, 16:43, Burbank Burbank, 91:02, 77
Fr R080 Alex Martinez, Fr, 16:59, Clovis Clovis, 87:18, 41
Fr R081 Alexander Struzyna, Fr, 17:08, Bakersfield Quartz Hill, 93:08, 61
Fr R082 Ethan Comeaux, Fr, 17:10, Redondo Union West Ranch, 89:17, 36
Fr R105 Bjorn Slattum, Fr, 17:10, Thousand Oaks West Torrance, 90:01, 45
Fr R106 Alfredo Arias, Fr, 16:59, Colony Hart, 91:19, 41
Fr R107 Micah Hitchcock, Fr, 17:13, Hemet Golden Valley (sc), 92:04, 62
JV R050 Ben Van Hamersveld, Sr, 16:24, San Marcos (sm) El Toro, 87:04, 125
JV R051 Ani Ramakrishnan, Sr, 16:36, Davis Vista Murrieta, 84:59, 51
JV R052 Alberto Carrisoza, Sr, 16:32, Burbank Great Oak, 83:46, 28
JV R069 Miguel Cabada, Sr, 15:53, Warren Great Oak, 81:23, 46
JV R120 Siraj Patel, Sr, 16:59, Canyon (ana) Mission Viejo, 89:24, 62
JV R121 Daniel Gonzalez, Sr, 16:50, Saugus Saugus, 85:57, 17
JV R122 John Redrow, Jr, 16:39, Hart Peninsula, 86:17, 28
So R087 Tyler Janes, So, 15:59, King (riv) King (riv), 82:37, 18
So R088 Manual Mata, So, 16:35, La Sierra Rancho Verde, 89:10, 90
So R089 Preston Ortiz, So, 16:48, Loyola Corona, 88:06, 58
So R090 Tom Englebert, So, 16:55, Claremont Claremont, 88:18, 44
So R101 Colin Jensen, So, 16:46, Poway Beaumont, 89:45, 57
So R102 Rafael Wilson, So, 17:17, Agoura Mission Viejo, 93:31, 50
V R056 Enrique Serna, Jr, 15:30, Loara Clovis, 80:38, 64
V R057 Michael Anderson, Sr, 15:40, Cosumnes Oaks Marina, 82:24, 110
V R058 Hector Garcia, So, 15:41, Marshall (la) San Pasqual, 81:56, 79
V R059 Branden Randall, Jr, 15:20, Roosevelt (cor) Burbank, 78:31, 40
V R060 Peter Munoz, Sr, 14:19, Garfield Quartz Hill, 80:36, 116
V R061 Harvey Nelson, Sr, 15:10, Catalina Foothills Corona, 79:13, 130
V R072 Tal Braude, Sr, 14:27, Torrey Pines Loyola, 78:50, 66
V R073 Blair Hurlock, Sr, 14:48, De La Salle Arcadia, 76:56, 75
V R111 Joey Rearic, Sr, 16:06, Valhalla Los Altos (la), 82:28, 27
V R112 Samuel Blake, Jr, 15:56, Westmont Rowland, 83:04, 49
V R113 Arturo Arevalo, Sr, 15:45, Bravo Medical Magn Bravo Medical Magn, 84:59, 78
V R114 Nick Lofgren, Jr, 15:38, South Torrance Golden Valley (sc), 82:28, 56
V R115 Chris Foster, Jr, 15:06, Los Gatos Westview, 80:21, 104