Lincoln Results from the Flat SAC Invitational at Gibson Ranch Park on 10/19/19

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Baldwin, Stetson So F/S 19:19.5 8:35 2.25 189/204 20/21 20/21 1/1
Best-Silva, Jack Jr JV 21:09.7 6:50 3.1 59/135 6/6 13/13 5/11 21:29
(0:20,1.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Bryant, Aiden Fr F/S 17:05.7 7:36 2.25 161/204 18/21 18/21 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Chen, Mason Jr JV 19:31.8 6:18 3.1 18/135 4/6 11/13 2/13 20:00
(0:28,2.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Deguzman, Owen Jr JV 19:22.8 6:15 3.1 14/135 3/6 10/13 2/14 21:57
(2:34,11.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Eaton, Haydn Fr F/S 15:32.1 6:54 2.25 121/204 16/21 16/21 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Fonseca, Erick Sr V 17:56 5:47 3.1 57/178 6/7 7/13 3/20 17:40
Gillig, Jansen Fr F/S 12:39.8 5:38 2.25 5/204 2/21 2/21 2/23
Gonzales, Daniel Fr F/S 12:13.6 5:26 2.25 1/204 1/21 1/21 1/26
Gregory, Devin So F/S 12:57.9 5:46 2.25 11/204 3/21 3/21 1/22
Gromm, Ian Jr JV 20:32 6:37 3.1 45/135 5/6 12/13 5/12 23:20
(2:48,12.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Gulden, Jack So F/S 13:00.6 5:47 2.25 14/204 5/21 5/21 1/17
Hart, Ethan Jr V 18:07.4 5:51 3.1 61/178 7/7 8/13 2/11 17:23
Iten, Thomas Fr F/S 13:22.4 5:57 2.25 28/204 9/21 9/21 1/9
Jamias, Myles So F/S 14:05.3 6:16 2.25 60/204 13/21 13/21 1/5
Jamosmos, Gio Jr JV 17:55.4 5:47 3.1 1/135 1/6 6/13 1/19 17:24
Koesterer, Dane Sr V 17:19 5:35 3.1 25/178 4/7 4/13 3/26 17:37
(0:18,1.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Kulm, Carter So F/S 13:31.5 6:01 2.25 37/204 10/21 10/21 1/8
Lacer, Liam Fr F/S 15:40.2 6:58 2.25 127/204 17/21 17/21 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Loth, Dylan Jr JV 18:50.5 6:05 3.1 7/135 2/6 9/13 2/16 21:07
(2:17,10.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Marlowe, Dylan So F/S 13:38.8 6:04 2.25 40/204 11/21 11/21 1/8
Mertz, Keith Fr F/S 13:21.1 5:56 2.25 27/204 8/21 8/21 1/11
Moran, Michael Jr V 17:20.2 5:36 3.1 27/178 5/7 5/13 1/24 17:23
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Nainabasti, Biraj Fr F/S 12:59.8 5:47 2.25 13/204 4/21 4/21 1/20
Nguyen, Tory Fr F/S 14:00.2 6:13 2.25 55/204 12/21 12/21 1/7
Pagaran, Noah So V 16:41.5 5:23 3.1 5/178 1/7 1/13 4/38 16:35 You ROCK! (SBP)
Parker, Harold Fr F/S 18:39 8:17 2.25 182/204 19/21 19/21 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Quinzon, Josh Sr V 16:56.2 5:28 3.1 13/178 2/7 2/13 4/32 16:29 You ROCK! (SBP)
Revives, Patrick Sr V 16:59.7 5:29 3.1 16/178 3/7 3/13 3/26 16:55 You ROCK! (SBP)
Rigdon, Andrew Fr F/S 13:04.6 5:49 2.25 16/204 6/21 6/21 1/16
Rosero, Nickolas So F/S 14:37.1 6:30 2.25 90/204 14/21 14/21 1/5
Scholl, Lenny Fr F/S 15:25.5 6:51 2.25 118/204 15/21 15/21 1/4
Triston, Isaac So F/S 21:08.5 9:24 2.25 198/204 21/21 21/21 1/1
Tuy, Darius Fr F/S 13:09.4 5:51 2.25 20/204 7/21 7/21 1/12
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/24 85:17
0:39
3.1 5:30 5:23 5:36 78 5:28 Noah Pagaran (5), Josh Quinzon (12), Patrick Revives (15), Dane Koesterer (22), Michael Moran (24)
JV 1st 5 2/12 96:13
2:37
3.1 6:12 5:47 6:37 75 6:04 Gio Jamosmos (1), Dylan Loth (7), Owen Deguzman (13), Mason Chen (15), Ian Gromm (39)
F/S 1st 5 1/17 63:52
0:47
2.25 5:41 5:26 5:47 44 5:41 Daniel Gonzales (1), Jansen Gillig (5), Devin Gregory (11), Biraj Nainabasti (13), Jack Gulden (14)
F/S 2nd 5 1/8 66:29
0:27
2.25 5:55 5:49 6:01 16 5:55 Andrew Rigdon (1), Darius Tuy (2), Keith Mertz (3), Thomas Iten (4), Carter Kulm (6)
F/S 3rd 5 1/4 71:47
1:47
2.25 6:23 6:04 6:51 24 6:23 Dylan Marlowe (1), Tory Nguyen (2), Myles Jamias (3), Nickolas Rosero (6), Lenny Scholl (12)
F/S 4th 5 1/1 86:17
3:47
2.25 7:40 6:54 8:35 15 7:40 Haydn Eaton (1), Liam Lacer (2), Aiden Bryant (3), Harold Parker (4), Stetson Baldwin (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Godebo Chapman Jr West Campus 15:59.7 5:10
2 Jacob Polivka Sr Rocklin 16:15.5 5:15
3 Lucas Reeves Sr Woodcreek 16:18.9 5:16
4 Daniel McElhinney Sr Rocklin 16:36.3 5:21
5 Noah Pagaran So Lincoln 16:41.5 5:23 1/7 1/13 4/38 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Kaden McKay Sr Woodcreek 16:43.8 5:24
7 Niklas Pietzke Jr Incline 16:47.2 5:25
8 Isaak Reid Sr Spanish Springs 16:47.3 5:25
9 Ryan Dong So Christian Brothers 16:47.3 5:25
10 Trenton Artica Sr Roseville 16:47.6 5:25
11 Israel Alfaro Sr Folsom 16:52.4 5:27
12 Devan Henson Jr Spanish Springs 16:55.2 5:27
13 Josh Quinzon Sr Lincoln 16:56.2 5:28 2/7 2/13 4/32 You ROCK! (SBP)
14 Joshua Catalano Jr Spanish Springs 16:57.6 5:28
15 Joseph Passalacqua Jr Rocklin 16:59.4 5:29
16 Patrick Revives Sr Lincoln 16:59.7 5:29 3/7 3/13 3/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
17 Jordan Reilly Sr St Helena 17:05.4 5:31
18 Carlos Venavidez Sr Foothill (Sacramento) 17:05.9 5:31
19 Shane Meadows-Yaw Jr Roseville 17:08.8 5:32
20 Ben Nixon Jr West Campus 17:13.9 5:34
21 Jay Ninh Sr Monterey Trail 17:14.3 5:34
22 Pierce Simpkins Jr Spanish Springs 17:14.8 5:34
23 Andrew Erickson Sr Woodland Christian 17:17.5 5:35
24 Austin Louie So Rocklin 17:18 5:35
25 Dane Koesterer Sr Lincoln 17:19 5:35 4/7 4/13 3/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
26 Benjamin Bodine Sr Dixon 17:19.5 5:35
27 Michael Moran Jr Lincoln 17:20.2 5:36 5/7 5/13 1/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
28 Ryan Hart So Whitney 17:21.5 5:36
29 Marshall Bishop Jr Franklin (EG) 17:22.5 5:36
30 Daniel Lopez Jr Big Valley Christian 17:22.9 5:36
31 Cole Jamieson Fr Whitney 17:24.7 5:37
32 Ethan Smith Fr Folsom 17:25.9 5:37
33 William Olling Sr Mira Loma 17:27.3 5:38
34 Jacob Schnetz Jr Christian Brothers 17:29.4 5:39
35 Isaac Castro Jr Center 17:33.3 5:40
36 Albert Worsham Sr Rocklin 17:35.3 5:40
37 William Neiderheiser So Western Sierra Colle 17:35.7 5:41
38 James Tami Sr Woodcreek 17:36.2 5:41
39 Jared Cruz Sr West Campus 17:37.8 5:41
40 Cade Beadell Fr Spanish Springs 17:38.9 5:42
41 Quinn O'Neil Sr Spanish Springs 17:40 5:42
42 Matt Li Jr Rocklin 17:41.1 5:42
43 Malachai Amore Jr Whitney 17:42.8 5:43
44 Ryan Martin Fr River City 17:43.9 5:43
45 William Moniz-Shawk Jr Spanish Springs 17:44.1 5:43
46 Kevin LaSalle So Folsom 17:44.5 5:43
47 Ethan Walker Sr West Campus 17:47 5:44
48 Mikhail Petrenko Sr River City 17:47.5 5:44
49 Jacob Larson Sr Woodcreek 17:48.2 5:45
50 Joshua Shelby Jr Vacaville Christian 17:49 5:45
51 Nathan Short Fr Folsom 17:49.2 5:45
52 Ryan Mitchell So Weed 17:51.1 5:46
53 Hunter Rojas Sr Christian Brothers 17:52.9 5:46
54 Sami Bateman So Christian Brothers 17:53 5:46
55 Cruz Vasquez Fr Summerville 17:54.9 5:47
56 Anthony DiPentino Sr Woodcreek 17:55.4 5:47
57 Erick Fonseca Sr Lincoln 17:56 5:47 6/7 7/13 3/20
58 Robert Pacheco Jr Big Valley Christian 17:57.4 5:48
59 Tyler Hawkins Jr Whitney 17:59.1 5:48
60 Josue Miranda Jr Monterey Trail 18:03.9 5:50
61 Ethan Hart Jr Lincoln 18:07.4 5:51 7/7 8/13 2/11
62 Jackson Cone Sr Rocklin 18:07.9 5:51
63 Jaden Luna Jr Franklin (EG) 18:09.1 5:51
64 Timothy Gutierrez Jr Monterey Trail 18:10.1 5:52
65 Matthew Sheppard Sr Roseville 18:12.8 5:53
66 Trent Lee Jr Franklin (EG) 18:16.3 5:54
67 Jonathan Duong Jr West Campus 18:17.1 5:54
68 Michael Welsh Jr Folsom 18:24.6 5:56
69 Jackson Richards So Antelope 18:26.2 5:57
70 Caelan Milligan Jr Roseville 18:29 5:58
71 Peter Pacheco Jr Big Valley Christian 18:32.9 5:59
72 Henry Chiu Sr Monterey Trail 18:33.7 5:59
73 Gannon Harriman Jr Woodcreek 18:34.6 6:00
74 Jaden Thompson Sr El Camino (Sacramento) 18:35.7 6:00
75 Kent Huynh Sr Monterey Trail 18:36.2 6:00
76 Brendan Pietzke Fr Incline 18:37.9 6:01
77 Keegan Grimaldi Jr Antelope 18:39.8 6:01
78 Addison Lor Sr Monterey Trail 18:39.9 6:01
79 Tyler Lewis Jr Folsom 18:42.3 6:02
80 Freddy Adams So Leroy Greene Academy 18:43.5 6:02
81 Nathan Sindlinger Jr Woodland Christian 18:43.7 6:02
82 Joshua Anderson Jr Franklin (EG) 18:45 6:03
83 Connor Yang Sr Western Sierra Colle 18:45.2 6:03
84 Marlon McManus Jr Center 18:46.1 6:03
85 Shane Ulle Sr Roseville 18:48.5 6:04
86 Cameron Wills Sr Woodcreek 18:48.9 6:04
87 Aiden Grossman So Big Valley Christian 18:50.1 6:05
88 Brandon Moreno Fr West Campus 18:50.3 6:05
89 Jimmy Cleary So Incline 18:51.1 6:05
90 Raphael Matthew Lobo Jr Christian Brothers 18:52.3 6:05
91 Jerry Lukose Jr Franklin (EG) 18:53.3 6:06
92 Jack Stokes Jr Christian Brothers 18:55 6:06
93 Raymond Haeckel Sr Central Valley 18:58.4 6:07
94 Cade Schwab Sr Whitney 18:59 6:07
95 Sebastian Hernandez Jr Incline 19:00.1 6:08
96 Andrew Mata Jr Foothill (Sacramento) 19:00.9 6:08
97 Alex Delgado Sr Stagg 19:01 6:08
98 Reece Cartagena Jr Woodland Christian 19:05.8 6:10
99 Tyler Manor Jr Central Valley 19:08.3 6:10
100 Josue Reveles Jr Franklin (EG) 19:09.9 6:11
101 Newland Luu Sr Monterey Trail 19:11.7 6:12
102 Fabian Olivares Jr Natomas 19:11.8 6:12
103 Alexander Vigil Fr Roseville 19:13.2 6:12
104 Amari Winrow Jr Center 19:16.5 6:13
105 Nick Wilke Jr Western Sierra Colle 19:17.3 6:13
106 Justin Garcia-Mend Jr Franklin (EG) 19:19.2 6:14
107 Joshua Corrales Jr Escalon 19:19.2 6:14
108 Adrian Gaytan Sr Foothill (Sacramento) 19:20.4 6:14
109 Moises Grajeda Pad Sr Escalon 19:21.2 6:15
110 Chris Kramer Sr West Campus 19:21.9 6:15
111 James Templeton Sr Roseville 19:22.2 6:15
112 Tyler Smith Jr River City 19:23.4 6:15
113 Aaron Laxamana Fr Vacaville Christian 19:24.6 6:16
114 John Rivers Buffalo Chips Running 19:24.8 6:16
115 Brandon Valdez Sr Whitney 19:29.2 6:17
116 Joseph Zimmerman Sr Pioneer 19:29.7 6:17
117 Ravinit Chand Jr Rio Linda 19:31.2 6:18
118 David Plascencia Sr Escalon 19:32.7 6:18
119 Gabriel Contreras So Center 19:34 6:19
120 Daniel Quiroz Sr Dixon 19:34.9 6:19
121 Devin Collins Jr Folsom 19:36.8 6:20
122 Gino Stern Sr Escalon 19:37.3 6:20
123 Ashton Gage So Western Sierra Colle 19:38 6:20
124 Kyle Bakewell Jr Golden Sierra 19:45.3 6:22
125 Jon Sullivan Jr River City 19:47.3 6:23
126 Harrison Jones Fr Vacaville Christian 19:49.8 6:24
127 Dillan Booth Jr Escalon 19:52.9 6:25
128 Levi Rankin Jr El Camino (Sacramento) 20:01 6:27
129 Alvaro Desni Jr Escalon 20:05.4 6:29
130 Cody LeDoux Jr Rosemont 20:07.2 6:29
131 Charley Garrard Sr El Camino (Sacramento) 20:11.2 6:31
132 Ryan Belletto Jr Escalon 20:11.4 6:31
133 Alex Courville Sr Rocklin 20:13.7 6:32
134 Ikram Khan Sr River City 20:14.4 6:32
135 Cristian Contreras So Center 20:16.6 6:32
136 Martin Gamboa Sr Pioneer 20:17.7 6:33
137 Gabriel Plummer Sr Center 20:17.9 6:33
138 Tyler Sturm Jr Western Sierra Colle 20:27.7 6:36
139 Zander Moos-Lafranco Jr Rosemont 20:31.9 6:37
140 Joshua Hogge Sr El Camino (Sacramento) 20:32.1 6:37
141 Billy Aranda So River City 20:33.2 6:38
142 Alexander Anaya Sr Mira Loma 20:33.7 6:38
143 Leopold Dippon Sr Mira Loma 20:42.1 6:41
144 Tyler Hall Jr Leroy Greene Academy 20:42.3 6:41
145 Michael Sanders Sr Leroy Greene Academy 20:53.8 6:44
146 Grady Eimer Sr Forest Lake Christian 20:58.7 6:46
147 Nicolas Ries Sr Woodland Christian 21:04.8 6:48
148 Mike DiGiordano Jr Antelope 21:08.3 6:49
149 Kyle Carpenter Jr Woodland Christian 21:16 6:52
150 Anthony Macias Sr Antelope 21:26.8 6:55
151 Benji VanLienden So Woodland Christian 21:27.1 6:55
152 William Kroll Fr Vacaville Christian 21:31.2 6:57
153 Noah Sabra So Western Sierra Colle 21:34.2 6:57
154 Manjot Dhugga Jr Rio Linda 21:35.3 6:58
155 Kevin Martinez Ortiz Jr Rio Linda 21:35.7 6:58
156 Ramon Stillings Fr Dixon 21:40.3 6:59
157 Ismael Villa Flores Jr Rio Linda 21:40.8 7:00
158 Keny Montes Sr Foothill (Sacramento) 21:42.2 7:00
159 Evan Pratt Sr Mira Loma 21:58.1 7:05
160 XY Gelera Jr Leroy Greene Academy 22:05.1 7:07
161 Justin Drouet Sr Summerville 22:05.3 7:08
162 Malcolm Brabec Sr El Camino (Sacramento) 22:18.4 7:12
163 Sean Tracy Jr Vacaville Christian 22:28 7:15
164 Alec Clark Sr Golden Sierra 22:28.1 7:15
165 Rieley Leininger Jr Leroy Greene Academy 22:30.6 7:16
166 Thomas Moody Jr Dixon 22:47.4 7:21
167 Quinton Emerson Sr Mira Loma 22:53.3 7:23
168 Zha Li Jr Vacaville Christian 22:56.1 7:24
169 Zak Hindersinn Sr Natomas 23:23.5 7:33
170 Georgy Moskaev Sr Mira Loma 23:48.3 7:41
171 Dylan Jones Jr Big Valley Christian 24:24.3 7:52
172 Jeti Vang Sr Rio Linda 24:25.6 7:53
173 Ryan Easley Fr Dixon 25:25.9 8:12
174 Samuel Worcester Jr Antelope 25:34 8:15
175 Christopher Lee Jr Rio Linda 25:47.9 8:19
176 Kaden Nickerson So Big Valley Christian 26:32.1 8:34
177 Stewart Fang Fr Sacramento Waldorf 29:13.9 9:26
178 Colin Kemp Jr River City 20:49.6 6:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rocklin
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
84:45
16:57
5:28
74 Jacob Polivka
Sr
16:16
5:15
2
Daniel McElhinney
Sr
16:36
5:21
4
Joseph Passalacqua
Jr
16:59
5:29
14
Austin Louie
So
17:18
5:35
21
Albert Worsham
Sr
17:35
5:40
33
Matt Li
Jr
17:41
5:42
39
Jackson Cone
Sr
18:08
5:51
57
2 Lincoln
4-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:39
85:17
17:03
5:30
78 Noah Pagaran
So
16:42
5:23
5
Josh Quinzon
Sr
16:56
5:28
12
Patrick Revives
Sr
17:00
5:29
15
Dane Koesterer
Sr
17:19
5:35
22
Michael Moran
Jr
17:20
5:36
24
Erick Fonseca
Sr
17:56
5:47
52
Ethan Hart
Jr
18:07
5:51
56
3 Spanish Springs
5-4-2-2-3
Gap: 0:52
85:34
17:07
5:31
87 Isaak Reid
Sr
16:47
5:25
7
Devan Henson
Jr
16:55
5:27
11
Joshua Catalano
Jr
16:58
5:28
13
Pierce Simpkins
Jr
17:15
5:34
19
Cade Beadell
Fr
17:39
5:42
37
Quinn O'Neil
Sr
17:40
5:42
38
William Moniz-Shawk
Jr
17:44
5:43
42
4 Woodcreek
3-2-4-4-4
Gap: 1:37
86:23
17:17
5:34
141 Lucas Reeves
Sr
16:19
5:16
3
Kaden McKay
Sr
16:44
5:24
6
James Tami
Sr
17:36
5:41
35
Jacob Larson
Sr
17:48
5:45
46
Anthony DiPentino
Sr
17:55
5:47
51
Gannon Harriman
Jr
18:35
6:00
68
Cameron Wills
Sr
18:49
6:04
80
5 West Campus
1-4-5-5-5
Gap: 2:17
86:56
17:23
5:36
160 Godebo Chapman
Jr
16:00
5:10
1
Ben Nixon
Jr
17:14
5:34
17
Jared Cruz
Sr
17:38
5:41
36
Ethan Walker
Sr
17:47
5:44
44
Jonathan Duong
Jr
18:17
5:54
62
Brandon Moreno
Fr
18:50
6:05
82
Chris Kramer
Sr
19:22
6:15
96
6 Folsom
8-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:32
88:17
17:39
5:42
193 Israel Alfaro
Sr
16:52
5:27
10
Ethan Smith
Fr
17:26
5:37
29
Kevin LaSalle
So
17:45
5:43
43
Nathan Short
Fr
17:49
5:45
48
Michael Welsh
Jr
18:25
5:56
63
Tyler Lewis
Jr
18:42
6:02
73
Devin Collins
Jr
19:37
6:20
105
7 Christian Brothers
6-7-8-7-7
Gap: 2:05
88:55
17:47
5:44
221 Ryan Dong
So
16:47
5:25
8
Jacob Schnetz
Jr
17:29
5:39
31
Hunter Rojas
Sr
17:53
5:46
49
Sami Bateman
So
17:53
5:46
50
Raphael Matthew Lobo
Jr
18:52
6:05
83
Jack Stokes
Jr
18:55
6:06
85




8 Roseville
7-6-7-9-8
Gap: 2:01
89:27
17:53
5:46
229 Trenton Artica
Sr
16:48
5:25
9
Shane Meadows-Yaw
Jr
17:09
5:32
16
Matthew Sheppard
Sr
18:13
5:53
60
Caelan Milligan
Jr
18:29
5:58
65
Shane Ulle
Sr
18:49
6:04
79
Alexander Vigil
Fr
19:13
6:12
90
James Templeton
Sr
19:22
6:15
97
9 Whitney
12-9-9-8-9
Gap: 1:38
89:27
17:53
5:46
233 Ryan Hart
So
17:22
5:36
25
Cole Jamieson
Fr
17:25
5:37
28
Malachai Amore
Jr
17:43
5:43
40
Tyler Hawkins
Jr
17:59
5:48
54
Cade Schwab
Sr
18:59
6:07
86
Brandon Valdez
Sr
19:29
6:17
100




10 Monterey Trail
9-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:22
90:38
18:08
5:51
269 Jay Ninh
Sr
17:14
5:34
18
Josue Miranda
Jr
18:04
5:50
55
Timothy Gutierrez
Jr
18:10
5:52
59
Henry Chiu
Sr
18:34
5:59
67
Kent Huynh
Sr
18:36
6:00
70
Addison Lor
Sr
18:40
6:01
72
Newland Luu
Sr
19:12
6:12
89
11 Franklin (EG)
13-12-11-11-11
Gap: 1:31
91:26
18:17
5:54
305 Marshall Bishop
Jr
17:23
5:36
26
Jaden Luna
Jr
18:09
5:51
58
Trent Lee
Jr
18:16
5:54
61
Joshua Anderson
Jr
18:45
6:03
76
Jerry Lukose
Jr
18:53
6:06
84
Josue Reveles
Jr
19:10
6:11
88
Justin Garcia-Mend
Jr
19:19
6:14
93
12 Big Valley Christian
14-11-12-12-12
Gap: 7:01
97:08
19:26
6:16
372 Daniel Lopez
Jr
17:23
5:36
27
Robert Pacheco
Jr
17:57
5:48
53
Peter Pacheco
Jr
18:33
5:59
66
Aiden Grossman
So
18:50
6:05
81
Dylan Jones
Jr
24:24
7:52
145
Kaden Nickerson
So
26:32
8:34
150




13 River City
18-13-14-13-13
Gap: 2:31
94:57
18:59
6:08
407 Ryan Martin
Fr
17:44
5:43
41
Mikhail Petrenko
Sr
17:48
5:44
45
Tyler Smith
Jr
19:23
6:15
98
Jon Sullivan
Jr
19:47
6:23
108
Ikram Khan
Sr
20:14
6:32
115
Billy Aranda
So
20:33
6:38
120
Colin Kemp
Jr
20:50
6:43
151
14 Center
16-15-15-14-14
Gap: 2:43
95:27
19:05
6:09
420 Isaac Castro
Jr
17:33
5:40
32
Marlon McManus
Jr
18:46
6:03
78
Amari Winrow
Jr
19:17
6:13
91
Gabriel Contreras
So
19:34
6:19
103
Cristian Contreras
So
20:17
6:32
116
Gabriel Plummer
Sr
20:18
6:33
117




15 Western Sierra Colle
17-16-16-16-15
Gap: 2:52
95:44
19:09
6:11
428 William Neiderheiser
So
17:36
5:41
34
Connor Yang
Sr
18:45
6:03
77
Nick Wilke
Jr
19:17
6:13
92
Ashton Gage
So
19:38
6:20
107
Tyler Sturm
Jr
20:28
6:36
118
Noah Sabra
So
21:34
6:57
131




16 Woodland Christian
10-14-13-15-16
Gap: 3:59
97:28
19:30
6:17
434 Andrew Erickson
Sr
17:18
5:35
20
Nathan Sindlinger
Jr
18:44
6:02
75
Reece Cartagena
Jr
19:06
6:10
87
Nicolas Ries
Sr
21:05
6:48
125
Kyle Carpenter
Jr
21:16
6:52
127
Benji VanLienden
So
21:27
6:55
129




17 Escalon
23-22-21-19-17
Gap: 0:34
97:43
19:33
6:18
507 Joshua Corrales
Jr
19:19
6:14
94
Moises Grajeda Pad
Sr
19:21
6:15
95
David Plascencia
Sr
19:33
6:18
102
Gino Stern
Sr
19:37
6:20
106
Dillan Booth
Jr
19:53
6:25
110
Alvaro Desni
Jr
20:05
6:29
112
Ryan Belletto
Jr
20:11
6:31
114
18 Vacaville Christian
19-19-17-17-18
Gap: 4:39
101:03
20:13
6:31
524 Joshua Shelby
Jr
17:49
5:45
47
Aaron Laxamana
Fr
19:25
6:16
99
Harrison Jones
Fr
19:50
6:24
109
William Kroll
Fr
21:31
6:57
130
Sean Tracy
Jr
22:28
7:15
139
Zha Li
Jr
22:56
7:24
143




19 Antelope
20-18-18-18-19
Gap: 7:08
105:15
21:03
6:47
537 Jackson Richards
So
18:26
5:57
64
Keegan Grimaldi
Jr
18:40
6:01
71
Mike DiGiordano
Jr
21:08
6:49
126
Anthony Macias
Sr
21:27
6:55
128
Samuel Worcester
Jr
25:34
8:15
148








20 Dixon
11-17-18-20-20
Gap: 8:06
106:48
21:22
6:53
549 Benjamin Bodine
Sr
17:20
5:35
23
Daniel Quiroz
Sr
19:35
6:19
104
Ramon Stillings
Fr
21:40
6:59
134
Thomas Moody
Jr
22:47
7:21
141
Ryan Easley
Fr
25:26
8:12
147








21 El Camino (Sacramento)
21-21-22-22-21
Gap: 3:43
101:38
20:20
6:33
550 Jaden Thompson
Sr
18:36
6:00
69
Levi Rankin
Jr
20:01
6:27
111
Charley Garrard
Sr
20:11
6:31
113
Joshua Hogge
Sr
20:32
6:37
119
Malcolm Brabec
Sr
22:18
7:12
138








22 Mira Loma
15-20-20-21-22
Gap: 5:26
103:35
20:43
6:41
551 William Olling
Sr
17:27
5:38
30
Alexander Anaya
Sr
20:34
6:38
121
Leopold Dippon
Sr
20:42
6:41
122
Evan Pratt
Sr
21:58
7:05
136
Quinton Emerson
Sr
22:53
7:23
142
Georgy Moskaev
Sr
23:48
7:41
144




23 Leroy Greene Academy
22-23-23-23-23
Gap: 3:47
104:55
20:59
6:46
598 Freddy Adams
So
18:44
6:02
74
Tyler Hall
Jr
20:42
6:41
123
Michael Sanders
Sr
20:54
6:44
124
XY Gelera
Jr
22:05
7:07
137
Rieley Leininger
Jr
22:31
7:16
140








24 Rio Linda
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 4:54
108:49
21:46
7:01
647 Ravinit Chand
Jr
19:31
6:18
101
Manjot Dhugga
Jr
21:35
6:58
132
Kevin Martinez Ortiz
Jr
21:36
6:58
133
Ismael Villa Flores
Jr
21:41
7:00
135
Jeti Vang
Sr
24:26
7:53
146
Christopher Lee
Jr
25:48
8:19
149




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Gio Jamosmos Jr Lincoln 17:55.4 5:47 1/6 6/13 1/19
2 Dakota Jones Jr Christian Brothers 18:21.1 5:55
3 Kendon Luu Sr Monterey Trail 18:30.5 5:58
4 Jacob Kahumoku Jr Spanish Springs 18:37.4 6:00
5 Noah Jacobsen So Spanish Springs 18:38.9 6:01
6 Bryce Gill Jr Spanish Springs 18:39 6:01
7 Dylan Loth Jr Lincoln 18:50.5 6:05 2/6 9/13 2/16
8 Gamiel Ortigoza Sr Franklin (EG) 18:52.1 6:05
9 Jadon Lai Jr Woodcreek 18:57.4 6:07
10 Christian Klonicke Fr Spanish Springs 19:02 6:08
11 Zachary Heitzenrader So Spanish Springs 19:08.5 6:10
12 Emiliano Villanuev So Rio Linda 19:18.9 6:14
13 Tommy Nguyen Sr Monterey Trail 19:19.9 6:14
14 Owen Deguzman Jr Lincoln 19:22.8 6:15 3/6 10/13 2/14
15 Efrain Sandoval Sr Woodcreek 19:25.7 6:16
16 Ruben Herrera So Summerville 19:26.7 6:16
17 Luke Torre Jr West Campus 19:27.8 6:17
18 Mason Chen Jr Lincoln 19:31.8 6:18 4/6 11/13 2/13
19 Ethan Rowlette Jr Woodcreek 19:32.5 6:18
20 Aidan Lundstrom Fr Spanish Springs 19:39.8 6:21
21 Cameron Urmston Sr Spanish Springs 19:42.7 6:22
22 Tyler Manning Fr Central Valley 19:42.7 6:22
23 Santino Barajas Jr Franklin (EG) 19:44 6:22
24 Dyllan Her Sr Monterey Trail 19:44.7 6:22
25 Chris Onate Sr River City 19:44.8 6:22
26 Ethan Alegre Jr Franklin (EG) 19:49.7 6:24
27 Miguel Marmol Sr Escalon 19:51.9 6:24
28 Eric Dong Jr Franklin (EG) 19:54.5 6:25
29 Nick Rodriguez Jr Franklin (EG) 20:02.5 6:28
30 Anthony Martinez Sr Christian Brothers 20:06.5 6:29
31 Nathan Biggs Fr Spanish Springs 20:08.1 6:30
32 Logan Mendes Jr Escalon 20:10.4 6:30
33 Max Sommerhauser Jr Whitney 20:11.4 6:31
34 Sean Le Jr Franklin (EG) 20:11.5 6:31
35 Aiden Narayan Jr Escalon 20:14.9 6:32
36 Devin Simpson Jr Woodcreek 20:15.4 6:32
37 Cody Roosevelt So River City 20:18 6:33
38 Connor Lambeth Jr Escalon 20:19.5 6:33
39 Alex Velazquez Jr Escalon 20:21.4 6:34
40 Manny Diaz Sr Escalon 20:23.7 6:35
41 Jake Klinger Sr Spanish Springs 20:25.1 6:35
42 Luca Ruscica Jr Whitney 20:26.7 6:36
43 Zedek Shung Jr Monterey Trail 20:28.5 6:36
44 Wilson Toy Sr Monterey Trail 20:31 6:37
45 Ian Gromm Jr Lincoln 20:32 6:37 5/6 12/13 5/12
46 Ethan Ransdell Jr Spanish Springs 20:33.9 6:38
47 Dylan Criteser Jr Escalon 20:35.2 6:38
48 Marshall Hurlburt So Spanish Springs 20:35.4 6:39
49 Andrew Crane Jr Escalon 20:36.2 6:39
50 Sebastion Hammock Fr Leroy Greene Academy 20:36.8 6:39
51 Thomas Robinson Jr Spanish Springs 20:37.8 6:39
52 Sam Hernandez Sr Whitney 20:38.1 6:39
53 Jadin Duink Sr Roseville 20:45.2 6:42
54 Brandon Granjeda Escalon 20:48.8 6:43
55 Romero Valentin Fr Leroy Greene Academy 20:54.4 6:45
56 Garrett Wong Jr Christian Brothers 20:56.9 6:45
57 Wendell Ricketts Sr Monterey Trail 20:59.9 6:46
58 Albert Ouellette Jr Center 21:01.6 6:47
59 Jack Best-Silva Jr Lincoln 21:09.7 6:50 6/6 13/13 5/11
60 Benson Yang Jr Monterey Trail 21:12.3 6:50
61 Nick Reis Sr Whitney 21:13.5 6:51
62 Vicente Rosario Sr Woodcreek 21:16.7 6:52
63 Garen Koelling Sr El Camino (Sacramento) 21:17.8 6:52
64 Tony Degroot Jr River City 21:18.5 6:52
65 Christian Anderson Jr Franklin (EG) 21:19.8 6:53
66 Isaac Hendrix Jr River City 21:22.1 6:54
67 Kevin Kong Sr Monterey Trail 21:23.5 6:54
68 Evan Shafter Jr Escalon 21:24.1 6:54
69 Vincent Dajer Jr Center 21:30.9 6:56
70 Clayton Ketcher Jr Christian Brothers 21:33.6 6:57
71 Max Teague Sr Escalon 21:35 6:58
72 Cameron Naff Sr Woodland Christian 21:39.1 6:59
73 Charles Almeida Sr El Camino (Sacramento) 21:40.6 7:00
74 Noah Peters Jr El Camino (Sacramento) 21:41.9 7:00
75 Markus Klug Jr Woodcreek 21:46.4 7:01
76 Andrew Cha Jr Monterey Trail 21:48 7:02
77 Jack O'Brien Jr Christian Brothers 21:51 7:03
78 Rick Foster Jr Woodland Christian 21:53 7:04
79 Kevin Le Jr Monterey Trail 21:54.4 7:04
80 Joshua Kahumoku Fr Spanish Springs 21:55.8 7:04
81 Joseph Arango Fr Spanish Springs 21:57.5 7:05
82 Reis Rogers Sr Monterey Trail 22:01.7 7:06
83 Jhayron Estropia Jr Monterey Trail 22:01.7 7:06
84 Carson Knox Jr Woodcreek 22:05.5 7:08
85 Dylan De Valk Jr Whitney 22:08.2 7:08
86 George Sich Sr Monterey Trail 22:10 7:09
87 Jackson Wetzel Jr River City 22:10.1 7:09
88 William Schroeder So Spanish Springs 22:10.8 7:09
89 Wilson Ye Sr Monterey Trail 22:14.3 7:10
90 Calvin Chen Sr Monterey Trail 22:23.7 7:13
91 Seth DeBoer Jr Whitney 22:24.8 7:14
92 Erich Bahm Jr Mira Loma 22:25.4 7:14
93 Blake Adolphson Jr Christian Brothers 22:31.3 7:16
94 Dean Lane Sr Mira Loma 22:32.5 7:16
95 Bennie Vang Jr Monterey Trail 22:38.9 7:18
96 Evan Carrasco Jr Christian Brothers 22:42.9 7:20
97 Tristin Cioli Sr River City 22:45.4 7:20
98 Leonardo Gonzalez Fr Spanish Springs 22:49.4 7:22
99 Jefferson Gamboa Sr Monterey Trail 22:51.3 7:22
100 Shane Kasbergen Jr Christian Brothers 22:52.2 7:23
101 Bryan Eickmann Jr Whitney 22:53.3 7:23
102 Mason Sifre Jr Spanish Springs 22:53.9 7:23
103 Neil Avellanosa Sr Monterey Trail 22:58.7 7:25
104 Lukas Boehm Jr River City 22:59.3 7:25
105 Kyle Jackson Jr Woodland Christian 23:01.8 7:26
106 Trayvon Thoree So Rio Linda 23:17.8 7:31
107 Stephen Wend-Bell Jr Franklin (EG) 23:20.5 7:32
108 Ryan Lew Sr Whitney 23:29.5 7:35
109 Andy Hall Jr Mira Loma 23:38.9 7:38
110 Aiden Kenny Jr Center 23:40 7:38
111 Aaron Knight Jr El Camino (Sacramento) 23:47.1 7:40
112 Kaleohano Pebria Jr Escalon 23:49.3 7:41
113 Ankur Ahir Jr Franklin (EG) 23:57.1 7:44
114 Gaurav Kumar Jr Monterey Trail 24:01.3 7:45
115 Luke Powers Sr Christian Brothers 24:12.1 7:48
116 Antione Phelps Jr Leroy Greene Academy 24:14.6 7:49
117 Calvin Tran Jr Monterey Trail 24:15.1 7:49
118 Stanley Hernandez Sr Leroy Greene Academy 24:16.4 7:50
119 Michael Herrera Sr Mira Loma 24:17.8 7:50
120 Gonzalo Leal Jr Escalon 24:23.7 7:52
121 Donilo Javar Fr Leroy Greene Academy 24:31.1 7:55
122 Ruiyang Liu Jr Mira Loma 24:35.8 7:56
123 Michael Lovejoy Jr Woodland Christian 24:42 7:58
124 Carter Schmidt Jr Christian Brothers 24:44.4 7:59
125 Jayce Sifre Fr Spanish Springs 24:46.3 7:59
126 Jackson Sich So Monterey Trail 24:49 8:00
127 William Leon So Spanish Springs 24:50.6 8:01
128 Kieran Jacobsen Sr Spanish Springs 24:57.6 8:03
129 Trey Keats Jr Woodland Christian 25:25.2 8:12
130 Avery Dana Jr Christian Brothers 25:38.5 8:16
131 Shale Falde Jr Mira Loma 25:56 8:22
132 Isaac Martins Sr Escalon 26:53.3 8:40
133 Milo Ortega Jr West Campus 28:08.7 9:05
134 Devin Tafoya Jr Woodland Christian 28:17.3 9:08
135 Jesse Diaz Jr Escalon 29:22.3 9:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Spanish Springs
4-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
94:06
18:49
6:04
36 Jacob Kahumoku
Jr
18:37
6:00
4
Noah Jacobsen
So
18:39
6:01
5
Bryce Gill
Jr
18:39
6:01
6
Christian Klonicke
Fr
19:02
6:08
10
Zachary Heitzenrader
So
19:09
6:10
11
Aidan Lundstrom
Fr
19:40
6:21
17
Cameron Urmston
Sr
19:43
6:22
18
2 Lincoln
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:37
96:13
19:15
6:12
75 Gio Jamosmos
Jr
17:55
5:47
1
Dylan Loth
Jr
18:51
6:05
7
Owen Deguzman
Jr
19:23
6:15
13
Mason Chen
Jr
19:32
6:18
15
Ian Gromm
Jr
20:32
6:37
39
Jack Best-Silva
Jr
21:10
6:50
46




3 Franklin (EG)
5-5-5-5-3
Gap: 1:10
98:23
19:41
6:21
98 Gamiel Ortigoza
Sr
18:52
6:05
8
Santino Barajas
Jr
19:44
6:22
19
Ethan Alegre
Jr
19:50
6:24
22
Eric Dong
Jr
19:55
6:25
24
Nick Rodriguez
Jr
20:03
6:28
25
Sean Le
Jr
20:12
6:31
29
Christian Anderson
Jr
21:20
6:53
51
4 Monterey Trail
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:01
98:35
19:43
6:22
110 Kendon Luu
Sr
18:31
5:58
3
Tommy Nguyen
Sr
19:20
6:14
12
Dyllan Her
Sr
19:45
6:22
20
Zedek Shung
Jr
20:29
6:36
37
Wilson Toy
Sr
20:31
6:37
38
Wendell Ricketts
Sr
21:00
6:46
45
Benson Yang
Jr
21:12
6:50
47
5 Woodcreek
6-4-4-3-5
Gap: 2:19
99:28
19:54
6:25
119 Jadon Lai
Jr
18:57
6:07
9
Efrain Sandoval
Sr
19:26
6:16
14
Ethan Rowlette
Jr
19:33
6:18
16
Devin Simpson
Jr
20:15
6:32
31
Vicente Rosario
Sr
21:17
6:52
49
Markus Klug
Jr
21:46
7:01
55
Carson Knox
Jr
22:06
7:08
58
6 Escalon
8-7-7-6-6
Gap: 0:30
100:58
20:12
6:31
147 Miguel Marmol
Sr
19:52
6:24
23
Logan Mendes
Jr
20:10
6:30
27
Aiden Narayan
Jr
20:15
6:32
30
Connor Lambeth
Jr
20:20
6:33
33
Alex Velazquez
Jr
20:21
6:34
34
Manny Diaz
Sr
20:24
6:35
35
Dylan Criteser
Jr
20:35
6:38
40
7 Christian Brothers
2-6-6-7-7
Gap: 3:30
102:49
20:34
6:38
181 Dakota Jones
Jr
18:21
5:55
2
Anthony Martinez
Sr
20:07
6:29
26
Garrett Wong
Jr
20:57
6:45
44
Clayton Ketcher
Jr
21:34
6:57
53
Jack O'Brien
Jr
21:51
7:03
56
Blake Adolphson
Jr
22:31
7:16
63
Evan Carrasco
Jr
22:43
7:20
65
8 Whitney
9-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:57
104:38
20:56
6:45
213 Max Sommerhauser
Jr
20:11
6:31
28
Luca Ruscica
Jr
20:27
6:36
36
Sam Hernandez
Sr
20:38
6:39
42
Nick Reis
Sr
21:14
6:51
48
Dylan De Valk
Jr
22:08
7:08
59
Seth DeBoer
Jr
22:25
7:14
61
Bryan Eickmann
Jr
22:53
7:23
67
9 River City
7-8-8-9-9
Gap: 2:25
104:54
20:59
6:46
215 Chris Onate
Sr
19:45
6:22
21
Cody Roosevelt
So
20:18
6:33
32
Tony Degroot
Jr
21:19
6:52
50
Isaac Hendrix
Jr
21:22
6:54
52
Jackson Wetzel
Jr
22:10
7:09
60
Tristin Cioli
Sr
22:45
7:20
66
Lukas Boehm
Jr
22:59
7:25
68
10 Leroy Greene Academy
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:54
114:33
22:55
7:23
301 Sebastion Hammock
Fr
20:37
6:39
41
Romero Valentin
Fr
20:54
6:45
43
Antione Phelps
Jr
24:15
7:49
71
Stanley Hernandez
Sr
24:16
7:50
72
Donilo Javar
Fr
24:31
7:55
74








11 Woodland Christian
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:46
116:41
23:20
7:32
333 Cameron Naff
Sr
21:39
6:59
54
Rick Foster
Jr
21:53
7:04
57
Kyle Jackson
Jr
23:02
7:26
69
Michael Lovejoy
Jr
24:42
7:58
76
Trey Keats
Jr
25:25
8:12
77
Devin Tafoya
Jr
28:17
9:08
79




12 Mira Loma
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:10
117:30
23:30
7:35
344 Erich Bahm
Jr
22:25
7:14
62
Dean Lane
Sr
22:33
7:16
64
Andy Hall
Jr
23:39
7:38
70
Michael Herrera
Sr
24:18
7:50
73
Ruiyang Liu
Jr
24:36
7:56
75
Shale Falde
Jr
25:56
8:22
78




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Daniel Gonzales Fr Lincoln 12:13.6 5:26 1/21 1/21 1/26
2 William McCoy Fr Mira Loma 12:15.6 5:27
3 Dean McLane So Mira Loma 12:22.4 5:30
4 Tyler Gee Fr Woodcreek 12:37.1 5:36
5 Jansen Gillig Fr Lincoln 12:39.8 5:38 2/21 2/21 2/23
6 Lukas Jones Fr Woodcreek 12:41.6 5:38
7 James Bowen So Whitney 12:48.5 5:42
8 Jayden Wells Fr Rocklin 12:51.7 5:43
9 Gino Guerrero Fr Franklin (EG) 12:52.8 5:43
10 Devin Pereira Fr Rocklin 12:57.1 5:45
11 Devin Gregory So Lincoln 12:57.9 5:46 3/21 3/21 1/22
12 Fekadu Cantrell Fr Whitney 12:59.2 5:46
13 Biraj Nainabasti Fr Lincoln 12:59.8 5:47 4/21 4/21 1/20
14 Jack Gulden So Lincoln 13:00.6 5:47 5/21 5/21 1/17
15 Brandon Olah Fr Whitney 13:03.8 5:48
16 Andrew Rigdon Fr Lincoln 13:04.6 5:49 6/21 6/21 1/16
17 Antonio Palma Fr Wheatland 13:06.3 5:49
18 Andrew Marshall So Mira Loma 13:06.6 5:50
19 James Ernst So Franklin (EG) 13:06.8 5:50
20 Darius Tuy Fr Lincoln 13:09.4 5:51 7/21 7/21 1/12
21 Bradley Bertossa Fr Christian Brothers 13:09.7 5:51
22 Callum Turner Fr Whitney 13:10.7 5:51
23 Joaquin Hernandez Fr Christian Brothers 13:10.7 5:51
24 Francisco Castro So Rosemont 13:10.9 5:52
25 Nick Herrmann Fr Whitney 13:13.9 5:53
26 Nathaniel Speckelm Fr West Campus 13:18.1 5:55
27 Keith Mertz Fr Lincoln 13:21.1 5:56 8/21 8/21 1/11
28 Thomas Iten Fr Lincoln 13:22.4 5:57 9/21 9/21 1/9
29 Carson Rowlette So Woodcreek 13:22.5 5:57
30 Israel Babbitt So Franklin (EG) 13:22.8 5:57
31 Hao Xu Fr Monterey Trail 13:24.6 5:58
32 Ethan Fernandez So Rocklin 13:25.3 5:58
33 Kyle Gilbert So Folsom 13:25.7 5:58
34 Charlie Gioia So Whitney 13:26.3 5:58
35 Lorenzo Ciubal So Folsom 13:27.3 5:59
36 Arvind Mohanraj So Folsom 13:27.8 5:59
37 Carter Kulm So Lincoln 13:31.5 6:01 10/21 10/21 1/8
38 Andy Ramirez-Pascual Fr Roseville 13:33.5 6:02
39 Cole Toumajian So Rocklin 13:35.3 6:02
40 Dylan Marlowe So Lincoln 13:38.8 6:04 11/21 11/21 1/8
41 Jason Keltgen Fr Rosemont 13:39.8 6:04
42 Luke Thomasson Buffalo Chips Running 13:40.1 6:04
43 Andrew Thiede So Franklin (EG) 13:40.7 6:05
44 Reis Hill Fr Folsom 13:41.5 6:05
45 Angelo Nunez So Roseville 13:43 6:06
46 Liam Bayer Fr Folsom 13:44.4 6:06
47 Eligh Macalma So Franklin (EG) 13:45.5 6:07
48 Nicholas Goldberg Fr Christian Brothers 13:46.1 6:07
49 Zach Jensen So Woodcreek 13:49.6 6:09
50 Seth Wedel So West Campus 13:53.6 6:10
51 Carlos Celio Fr Woodcreek 13:56.8 6:12
52 Levi Chadwick So Whitney 13:57.5 6:12
53 Ethan Jacobson Fr Woodcreek 13:59.1 6:13
54 Hunter Schwab So Whitney 13:59.4 6:13
55 Tory Nguyen Fr Lincoln 14:00.2 6:13 12/21 12/21 1/7
56 Peter Ghelfi So Christian Brothers 14:00.5 6:14
57 Ethan Corpuz Fr Monterey Trail 14:01.3 6:14
58 Jason Martinez Fr Woodcreek 14:02.2 6:14
59 Hunter Vandre So Rocklin 14:04.6 6:15
60 Myles Jamias So Lincoln 14:05.3 6:16 13/21 13/21 1/5
61 Jose Gonzalez So Stagg 14:06.2 6:16
62 Jason Liang So Mira Loma 14:08 6:17
63 Ben Schroeder Fr Franklin (EG) 14:09.2 6:17
64 Bailey Walker So Woodcreek 14:11.8 6:19
65 Jacen Peoples Fr Escalon 14:12.5 6:19
66 Michael Petilla So Christian Brothers 14:12.8 6:19
67 Jaden Rapp Fr Whitney 14:13.5 6:19
68 Aidan Barkve Fr Whitney 14:14.1 6:20
69 Calvin Parcher So Whitney 14:18 6:21
70 Takuto Kakeda So Folsom 14:18.7 6:22
71 Tj McNeil Fr Escalon 14:20.1 6:22
72 Leland Lee So West Campus 14:21.1 6:23
73 Connor Gamba So Rocklin 14:22.1 6:23
74 John Faust Fr Christian Brothers 14:23.1 6:24
75 Nathaniel Rupert Fr Rocklin 14:23.2 6:24
76 Owen Neef So Woodcreek 14:23.9 6:24
77 Cody Granite DaPrato Fr River City 14:24.7 6:24
78 Jorge Chavez So West Campus 14:25.3 6:25
79 Daniel Elliott So Rocklin 14:25.3 6:25
80 Justin Scofield So Franklin (EG) 14:25.5 6:25
81 John Grubbs So Christian Brothers 14:29.1 6:26
82 Cooper Collier So Whitney 14:30.4 6:27
83 Collin Friedman So El Camino (Sacramento) 14:32.2 6:28
84 Andy Zhang So West Campus 14:33.4 6:28
85 Anthony Hernandez So Center 14:33.8 6:28
86 Marcos Rodriguez So Stagg 14:33.8 6:28
87 Arsh Koneru-Ansari Fr Folsom 14:35.3 6:29
88 Aiden Parker Fr West Campus 14:36.1 6:29
89 Drake Grimaldi Fr Antelope 14:36.2 6:29
90 Nickolas Rosero So Lincoln 14:37.1 6:30 14/21 14/21 1/5
91 Mark Lacey So Roseville 14:37.6 6:30
92 Cooper Love So River City 14:39.7 6:31
93 Samuel Harvey Fr Woodcreek 14:40.4 6:31
94 Andrew Mangiapane Fr Woodcreek 14:40.8 6:31
95 Anthony Nguyen So West Campus 14:47.1 6:34
96 Landon York Fr Golden Sierra 14:50.2 6:36
97 Colby Osborne So Woodcreek 14:50.8 6:36
98 Zachary Galamgam So Roseville 14:52.7 6:37
99 Miles Tibon So Christian Brothers 14:53.8 6:37
100 Ryan Barbieri So Rocklin 14:54.9 6:38
101 Daniel Nguyen Fr Folsom 14:56 6:38
102 Eric Ostdiek So Folsom 14:56.3 6:38
103 David Martinez So Mira Loma 14:57.9 6:39
104 Juan Robles Fr El Camino (Sacramento) 15:00 6:40
105 Rowan Bersamina So Franklin (EG) 15:04.5 6:42
106 Gurjot Singh Fr Pioneer 15:08.3 6:44
107 Jacob Bowie Fr Woodcreek 15:10 6:44
108 Zhihao Qi So Folsom 15:12.1 6:45
109 Kiet (Michael) Pham So River City 15:15 6:47
110 Connor Crebar Fr Folsom 15:17 6:48
111 Dario Ruscica Fr Whitney 15:18.1 6:48
112 Giovani Rodriguez Stagg 15:19.2 6:49
113 Hoang Nguyen So Monterey Trail 15:21.4 6:50
114 Craig Gunn Fr Center 15:22.5 6:50
115 Murdock Owen So El Camino (Sacramento) 15:23 6:50
116 Kyle Barry Fr Woodcreek 15:24.3 6:51
117 Lee Yang Fr Franklin (EG) 15:25.5 6:51
118 Lenny Scholl Fr Lincoln 15:25.5 6:51 15/21 15/21 1/4
119 Joshua Churchill Fr Escalon 15:26.5 6:52
120 Cesar Rivera del C Fr Franklin (EG) 15:29.4 6:53
121 Haydn Eaton Fr Lincoln 15:32.1 6:54 16/21 16/21 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
122 Benjamin Millard So Escalon 15:32.7 6:55
123 Juandiego Sanchez So Escalon 15:33.7 6:55
124 Ian Hewitt Fr El Camino (Sacramento) 15:35.5 6:56
125 Erik Gutierrez Fr El Camino (Sacramento) 15:35.5 6:56
126 Arman Amirikia So Franklin (EG) 15:37.5 6:57
127 Liam Lacer Fr Lincoln 15:40.2 6:58 17/21 17/21 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
128 Ian Klagenberg So Folsom 15:42.3 6:59
129 Sudhir Karthikeyan Fr Folsom 15:42.8 6:59
130 Oliver Yimbo Fr River City 15:43.1 6:59
131 Grady Fugett Jr Escalon 15:44.5 7:00
132 Anthony Tran Jr Western Sierra Colle 15:45.8 7:00
133 Joe Dayton So Western Sierra Colle 15:47.9 7:01
134 Aidan Prouty So Christian Brothers 15:50.6 7:02
135 Kai Rebollo Sr Western Sierra Colle 15:51 7:03
136 Nicholas Vasilopou Fr River City 15:51.6 7:03
137 Jotishwar Mohan Fr Folsom 15:53.1 7:04
138 Ethan Dunnery So Whitney 15:56.7 7:05
139 Nathaniel Lopez-Re Fr Franklin (EG) 15:59.5 7:06
140 Cadon Crumbley Fr Escalon 16:03.4 7:08
141 Dominic Bagley So Woodcreek 16:04.6 7:09
142 Lucas Burns Fr Rocklin 16:07.1 7:10
143 Corbin Peek Fr Whitney 16:07.7 7:10
144 Lucas Walter Fr Christian Brothers 16:08 7:10
145 Nathan Lai Fr Woodcreek 16:12.6 7:12
146 Joshua Harmon So Monterey Trail 16:16.4 7:14
147 Elijah Ramlow Fr Wheatland 16:20.5 7:16
148 Alfredo Munoz So Rosemont 16:21.9 7:16
149 Ashtan Thach Fr Monterey Trail 16:24.9 7:18
150 Xander Peterson So River City 16:27.6 7:19
151 Eli Cole Fr Golden Sierra 16:28.2 7:19
152 Alexandro Ojeda Fr Rosemont 16:31.9 7:21
153 Joseph Velez Fr Roseville 16:35.2 7:22
154 Josh Lidge Fr Western Sierra Colle 16:35.6 7:22
155 Mitchell Bradley Fr Golden Sierra 16:36.3 7:23
156 Tony Tran Fr Monterey Trail 16:40.7 7:25
157 Jose Veronica Fr El Camino (Sacramento) 16:45.8 7:27
158 Joshua Schut Fr Escalon 16:47.9 7:28
159 Jake McCarville Fr Woodcreek 16:48 7:28
160 Branden Smith Fr Mira Loma 16:59.2 7:33
161 Aiden Bryant Fr Lincoln 17:05.7 7:36 18/21 18/21 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
162 Matthew Yang So Franklin (EG) 17:05.7 7:36
163 Joseph O'Toole Fr West Campus 17:12.9 7:39
164 Malik Sahi Fr Western Sierra Colle 17:15.8 7:40
165 Zachary Pollack Fr Franklin (EG) 17:15.9 7:40
166 Victor Romero So Escalon 17:25.2 7:45
167 Tate Manasero So Antelope 17:26 7:45
168 Tyler Herceg Fr Whitney 17:31 7:47
169 Jeremy Gorton So Vacaville Christian 17:37.4 7:50
170 Riley Apostol Fr Antelope 17:40.1 7:51
171 Adam Soto So Stagg 17:44.1 7:53
172 Ian Barrow Fr Woodcreek 17:48.5 7:55
173 Trevor Mann Fr Western Sierra Colle 18:00.9 8:00
174 Gomez Aron So Escalon 18:01 8:00
175 Joshua Fernandez Fr Franklin (EG) 18:13.6 8:06
176 Colton Hargett Fr Rosemont 18:26.5 8:12
177 Travis Desmond So Roseville 18:29.5 8:13
178 Lewis Mueller Fr Wheatland 18:30.3 8:13
179 Miles Mulford So Mira Loma 18:33.5 8:15
180 Sam Makarczyk Fr Kit Carson Internati 18:35.5 8:16
181 Bryce O'Brien So Rocklin 18:38.8 8:17
182 Harold Parker Fr Lincoln 18:39 8:17 19/21 19/21 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
183 Adam Ferreira Fr Christian Brothers 18:46.7 8:21
184 Timothy Doan Fr Franklin (EG) 18:47.6 8:21
185 Kalen Patel So River City 18:58.5 8:26
186 Tristan Tep So Stagg 18:59 8:26
187 Preston Thompson So Antelope 19:07.5 8:30
188 James Davidson So Vacaville Christian 19:14.8 8:33
189 Stetson Baldwin So Lincoln 19:19.5 8:35 20/21 20/21 1/1
190 Brent Beary So Escalon 19:24.5 8:38
191 Russell Hall Fr Wheatland 19:29.7 8:40
192 Jeremiah Washburn So John Adams Academy ( 19:33.7 8:42
193 Silas Schofield So John Adams Academy ( 19:39 8:44
194 Abhiram Mupparaju So Mira Loma 19:41.8 8:45
195 Stephen Dumm Fr John Adams Academy ( 19:44.7 8:47
196 Elias Ramos Fr Mira Loma 19:47.1 8:48
197 Zachary Sigle Fr Stagg 20:53 9:17
198 Isaac Triston So Lincoln 21:08.5 9:24 21/21 21/21 1/1
199 Zachary Smallwood Fr Escalon 22:41.6 10:05
200 Albert Chi Jr Vacaville Christian 22:46.8 10:07
201 Tanner Meade Fr Christian Brothers 25:44 11:26
202 Orion Newcomb Fr El Camino (Sacramento) 27:30.7 12:14
203 Daniel Jacobs So Vacaville Christian 28:11.8 12:32
204 Braden Parke So River City 17:31.4 7:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lincoln
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
63:52
12:46
5:41
44 Daniel Gonzales
Fr
12:14
5:26
1
Jansen Gillig
Fr
12:40
5:38
5
Devin Gregory
So
12:58
5:46
11
Biraj Nainabasti
Fr
13:00
5:47
13
Jack Gulden
So
13:01
5:47
14
Andrew Rigdon
Fr
13:05
5:49
16
Darius Tuy
Fr
13:09
5:51
19
2 Whitney
4-5-3-2-2
Gap: 0:25
65:16
13:03
5:48
79 James Bowen
So
12:49
5:42
7
Fekadu Cantrell
Fr
12:59
5:46
12
Brandon Olah
Fr
13:04
5:48
15
Callum Turner
Fr
13:11
5:51
21
Nick Herrmann
Fr
13:14
5:53
24
Charlie Gioia
So
13:26
5:58
31
Levi Chadwick
So
13:58
6:12
46
3 Woodcreek
3-3-4-4-3
Gap: 1:20
66:28
13:18
5:54
124 Tyler Gee
Fr
12:37
5:36
4
Lukas Jones
Fr
12:42
5:38
6
Carson Rowlette
So
13:23
5:57
26
Zach Jensen
So
13:50
6:09
43
Carlos Celio
Fr
13:57
6:12
45
Ethan Jacobson
Fr
13:59
6:13
47
Jason Martinez
Fr
14:02
6:14
50
4 Franklin (EG)
6-6-6-6-4
Gap: 0:53
66:49
13:22
5:56
132 Gino Guerrero
Fr
12:53
5:43
9
James Ernst
So
13:07
5:50
18
Israel Babbitt
So
13:23
5:57
27
Andrew Thiede
So
13:41
6:05
37
Eligh Macalma
So
13:46
6:07
41
Ben Schroeder
Fr
14:09
6:17
54
Justin Scofield
So
14:26
6:25
65
5 Rocklin
5-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:13
66:54
13:23
5:57
133 Jayden Wells
Fr
12:52
5:43
8
Devin Pereira
Fr
12:57
5:45
10
Ethan Fernandez
So
13:25
5:58
29
Cole Toumajian
So
13:35
6:02
35
Hunter Vandre
So
14:05
6:15
51
Connor Gamba
So
14:22
6:23
60
Nathaniel Rupert
Fr
14:23
6:24
62
6 Mira Loma
2-1-2-3-6
Gap: 2:42
66:51
13:22
5:56
151 William McCoy
Fr
12:16
5:27
2
Dean McLane
So
12:22
5:30
3
Andrew Marshall
So
13:07
5:50
17
Jason Liang
So
14:08
6:17
53
David Martinez
So
14:58
6:39
76
Branden Smith
Fr
16:59
7:33
103
Miles Mulford
So
18:34
8:15
109
7 Folsom
11-9-8-8-7
Gap: 0:19
67:47
13:33
6:01
173 Kyle Gilbert
So
13:26
5:58
30
Lorenzo Ciubal
So
13:27
5:59
32
Arvind Mohanraj
So
13:28
5:59
33
Reis Hill
Fr
13:42
6:05
38
Liam Bayer
Fr
13:44
6:06
40
Takuto Kakeda
So
14:19
6:22
57
Arsh Koneru-Ansari
Fr
14:35
6:29
70
8 Christian Brothers
7-7-7-7-8
Gap: 1:03
68:20
13:40
6:04
188 Bradley Bertossa
Fr
13:10
5:51
20
Joaquin Hernandez
Fr
13:11
5:51
22
Nicholas Goldberg
Fr
13:46
6:07
42
Peter Ghelfi
So
14:01
6:14
48
Michael Petilla
So
14:13
6:19
56
John Faust
Fr
14:23
6:24
61
John Grubbs
So
14:29
6:26
66
9 West Campus
9-10-9-9-9
Gap: 1:15
70:32
14:06
6:16
260 Nathaniel Speckelm
Fr
13:18
5:55
25
Seth Wedel
So
13:54
6:10
44
Leland Lee
So
14:21
6:23
59
Jorge Chavez
So
14:25
6:25
64
Andy Zhang
So
14:33
6:28
68
Aiden Parker
Fr
14:36
6:29
71
Anthony Nguyen
So
14:47
6:34
74
10 Roseville
12-11-10-10-10
Gap: 3:02
73:22
14:40
6:31
319 Andy Ramirez-Pascual
Fr
13:34
6:02
34
Angelo Nunez
So
13:43
6:06
39
Mark Lacey
So
14:38
6:30
72
Zachary Galamgam
So
14:53
6:37
75
Joseph Velez
Fr
16:35
7:22
99
Travis Desmond
So
18:30
8:13
108




11 Monterey Trail
10-12-12-11-11
Gap: 3:00
75:29
15:06
6:43
347 Hao Xu
Fr
13:25
5:58
28
Ethan Corpuz
Fr
14:01
6:14
49
Hoang Nguyen
So
15:21
6:50
80
Joshua Harmon
So
16:16
7:14
94
Ashtan Thach
Fr
16:25
7:18
96
Tony Tran
Fr
16:41
7:25
101




12 Rosemont
8-8-11-12-12
Gap: 5:16
78:11
15:38
6:57
359 Francisco Castro
So
13:11
5:52
23
Jason Keltgen
Fr
13:40
6:04
36
Alfredo Munoz
So
16:22
7:16
95
Alexandro Ojeda
Fr
16:32
7:21
98
Colton Hargett
Fr
18:27
8:12
107








13 Escalon
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:21
75:06
15:01
6:40
362 Jacen Peoples
Fr
14:13
6:19
55
Tj McNeil
Fr
14:20
6:22
58
Joshua Churchill
Fr
15:27
6:52
82
Benjamin Millard
So
15:33
6:55
83
Juandiego Sanchez
So
15:34
6:55
84
Grady Fugett
Jr
15:45
7:00
88
Cadon Crumbley
Fr
16:03
7:08
93
14 River City
15-15-15-14-14
Gap: 1:27
75:54
15:11
6:45
393 Cody Granite DaPrato
Fr
14:25
6:24
63
Cooper Love
So
14:40
6:31
73
Kiet (Michael) Pham
So
15:15
6:47
78
Oliver Yimbo
Fr
15:43
6:59
87
Nicholas Vasilopou
Fr
15:52
7:03
92
Xander Peterson
So
16:28
7:19
97
Kalen Patel
So
18:59
8:26
110
15 El Camino (Sacramento)
16-16-16-16-15
Gap: 1:03
76:06
15:13
6:46
396 Collin Friedman
So
14:32
6:28
67
Juan Robles
Fr
15:00
6:40
77
Murdock Owen
So
15:23
6:50
81
Ian Hewitt
Fr
15:36
6:56
85
Erik Gutierrez
Fr
15:36
6:56
86
Jose Veronica
Fr
16:46
7:27
102
Orion Newcomb
Fr
27:31
12:14
113
16 Stagg
13-14-14-15-16
Gap: 4:53
80:42
16:08
7:10
416 Jose Gonzalez
So
14:06
6:16
52
Marcos Rodriguez
So
14:34
6:28
69
Giovani Rodriguez
-
15:19
6:49
79
Adam Soto
So
17:44
7:53
105
Tristan Tep
So
18:59
8:26
111
Zachary Sigle
Fr
20:53
9:17
112




17 Western Sierra Colle
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:30
81:16
16:15
7:13
474 Anthony Tran
Jr
15:46
7:00
89
Joe Dayton
So
15:48
7:01
90
Kai Rebollo
Sr
15:51
7:03
91
Josh Lidge
Fr
16:36
7:22
100
Malik Sahi
Fr
17:16
7:40
104
Trevor Mann
Fr
18:01
8:00
106




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lincoln
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
66:29
13:18
5:55
16 Andrew Rigdon
Fr
13:05
5:49
1
Darius Tuy
Fr
13:09
5:51
2
Keith Mertz
Fr
13:21
5:56
3
Thomas Iten
Fr
13:22
5:57
4
Carter Kulm
So
13:32
6:01
6
Dylan Marlowe
So
13:39
6:04
7
Tory Nguyen
Fr
14:00
6:13
11
2 Whitney
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:48
69:51
13:58
6:13
54 Charlie Gioia
So
13:26
5:58
5
Levi Chadwick
So
13:58
6:12
8
Hunter Schwab
So
13:59
6:13
10
Jaden Rapp
Fr
14:14
6:19
15
Aidan Barkve
Fr
14:14
6:20
16
Calvin Parcher
So
14:18
6:21
17
Cooper Collier
So
14:30
6:27
26
3 Woodcreek
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:41
71:17
14:15
6:20
85 Ethan Jacobson
Fr
13:59
6:13
9
Jason Martinez
Fr
14:02
6:14
12
Bailey Walker
So
14:12
6:19
14
Owen Neef
So
14:24
6:24
22
Samuel Harvey
Fr
14:40
6:31
28
Andrew Mangiapane
Fr
14:41
6:31
29
Colby Osborne
So
14:51
6:36
30
4 Rocklin
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:45
74:13
14:51
6:36
141 Connor Gamba
So
14:22
6:23
19
Nathaniel Rupert
Fr
14:23
6:24
21
Daniel Elliott
So
14:25
6:25
23
Ryan Barbieri
So
14:55
6:38
32
Lucas Burns
Fr
16:07
7:10
46
Bryce O'Brien
So
18:39
8:17
51




5 Folsom
5-6-7-6-5
Gap: 0:53
73:58
14:48
6:35
148 Takuto Kakeda
So
14:19
6:22
18
Arsh Koneru-Ansari
Fr
14:35
6:29
27
Daniel Nguyen
Fr
14:56
6:38
33
Eric Ostdiek
So
14:56
6:38
34
Zhihao Qi
So
15:12
6:45
36
Connor Crebar
Fr
15:17
6:48
37
Ian Klagenberg
So
15:42
6:59
41
6 Franklin (EG)
4-4-5-5-6
Gap: 1:20
74:34
14:55
6:38
149 Ben Schroeder
Fr
14:09
6:17
13
Justin Scofield
So
14:26
6:25
24
Rowan Bersamina
So
15:05
6:42
35
Lee Yang
Fr
15:26
6:51
38
Cesar Rivera del C
Fr
15:29
6:53
39
Arman Amirikia
So
15:38
6:57
40
Nathaniel Lopez-Re
Fr
16:00
7:06
44
7 Christian Brothers
7-6-6-7-7
Gap: 1:45
75:45
15:09
6:44
166 John Faust
Fr
14:23
6:24
20
John Grubbs
So
14:29
6:26
25
Miles Tibon
So
14:54
6:37
31
Aidan Prouty
So
15:51
7:02
43
Lucas Walter
Fr
16:08
7:10
47
Adam Ferreira
Fr
18:47
8:21
52
Tanner Meade
Fr
25:44
11:26
55
8 Escalon
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:17
84:02
16:48
7:28
234 Grady Fugett
Jr
15:45
7:00
42
Cadon Crumbley
Fr
16:03
7:08
45
Joshua Schut
Fr
16:48
7:28
48
Victor Romero
So
17:25
7:45
49
Gomez Aron
So
18:01
8:00
50
Brent Beary
So
19:25
8:38
53
Zachary Smallwood
Fr
22:42
10:05
54
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lincoln
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:47
71:47
14:21
6:23
24 Dylan Marlowe
So
13:39
6:04
1
Tory Nguyen
Fr
14:00
6:13
2
Myles Jamias
So
14:05
6:16
3
Nickolas Rosero
So
14:37
6:30
6
Lenny Scholl
Fr
15:26
6:51
12
Haydn Eaton
Fr
15:32
6:54
13
Liam Lacer
Fr
15:40
6:58
15
2 Woodcreek
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:24
76:11
15:14
6:46
53 Andrew Mangiapane
Fr
14:41
6:31
7
Colby Osborne
So
14:51
6:36
8
Jacob Bowie
Fr
15:10
6:44
9
Kyle Barry
Fr
15:24
6:51
11
Dominic Bagley
So
16:05
7:09
18
Nathan Lai
Fr
16:13
7:12
20
Jake McCarville
Fr
16:48
7:28
21
3 Whitney
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:50
76:11
15:14
6:46
54 Calvin Parcher
So
14:18
6:21
4
Cooper Collier
So
14:30
6:27
5
Dario Ruscica
Fr
15:18
6:48
10
Ethan Dunnery
So
15:57
7:05
16
Corbin Peek
Fr
16:08
7:10
19
Tyler Herceg
Fr
17:31
7:47
24




4 Franklin (EG)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:36
84:12
16:50
7:29
101 Arman Amirikia
So
15:38
6:57
14
Nathaniel Lopez-Re
Fr
16:00
7:06
17
Matthew Yang
So
17:06
7:36
22
Zachary Pollack
Fr
17:16
7:40
23
Joshua Fernandez
Fr
18:14
8:06
25
Timothy Doan
Fr
18:48
8:21
26




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lincoln
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:47
86:17
17:15
7:40
15 Haydn Eaton
Fr
15:32
6:54
1
Liam Lacer
Fr
15:40
6:58
2
Aiden Bryant
Fr
17:06
7:36
3
Harold Parker
Fr
18:39
8:17
4
Stetson Baldwin
So
19:20
8:35
5
Isaac Triston
So
21:09
9:24
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.