Lincoln Results from the TCAL Center Meet #1 at Eagal Lakes on 9/11/19

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Balwin, Stetson So JV 20:46 9:53 2.1 80/89 21/23 21/23 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Best-Silva, Jack Jr V 23:57 7:44 3.1 57/69 14/14 14/14 1/2
Bishop, Joshua So JV 13:17 6:20 2.1 2/89 2/23 2/23 1/6 13:35.6
(0:19,2.3)
13:16.4 You ROCK! (LR)
Bryant, Aiden Fr JV 20:40 9:50 2.1 78/89 20/23 20/23 1/1 23:28.4
(2:48,12.0)
23:28.4
(2:48,12.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Chen, Mason Jr V 22:28 7:15 3.1 48/69 12/14 12/14 1/2
Cruz, Angelo Fr JV 19:26 9:15 2.1 71/89 19/23 19/23 1/2 22:51.3
(3:25,15.0)
22:51.3
(3:25,15.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Deguzman, Owen Jr V 21:57 7:05 3.1 42/69 11/14 11/14 1/4
Eaton, Haydn Fr JV 17:34 8:22 2.1 63/89 18/23 18/23 1/3 19:21.3
(1:47,9.2)
19:21.3
(1:47,9.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR)
Fonseca, Erick Sr V 19:18 6:14 3.1 21/69 8/14 8/14 1/6 18:39.9 18:30 17:53
Gillig, Jansen Fr JV 13:24 6:23 2.1 3/89 3/23 3/23 1/6 13:25
(0:01,0.1)
13:25
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Gonzales, Daniel Fr JV 13:06 6:14 2.1 1/89 1/23 1/23 1/6 13:06.7
(0:01,0.1)
13:06.7
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Gregory, Devin So JV 13:24 6:23 2.1 4/89 4/23 4/23 1/6 13:56.5
(0:33,3.9)
13:30.1
(0:06,0.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Gromm, Ian Jr V 23:20 7:32 3.1 51/69 13/14 13/14 1/2
Gulden, Jack So JV 13:59 6:40 2.1 9/89 9/23 9/23 1/5 14:16.9
(0:18,2.1)
14:16.9
(0:18,2.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Heck, John Fr JV 13:57 6:39 2.1 8/89 8/23 8/23 1/6 14:47.5
(0:51,5.7)
14:47.5
(0:51,5.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Henderson, Earl Jr V 19:16 6:13 3.1 19/69 6/14 6/14 1/6 19:19.1
(0:03,0.3)
19:19.1
(0:03,0.3)
19:19
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Iten, Thomas Fr JV 13:54 6:37 2.1 7/89 7/23 7/23 1/6 13:49.4 13:49.4
Jamosmos, Gio Jr V 18:44 6:03 3.1 14/69 4/14 4/14 2/6
Koesterer, Dane Sr V 19:17 6:13 3.1 20/69 7/14 7/14 1/6 18:56.3 18:56.3 18:09
Kulm, Carter So JV 14:08 6:44 2.1 12/89 10/23 10/23 1/5 14:18.9
(0:11,1.3)
14:18.9
(0:11,1.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Lacer, Liam Fr JV 23:02 10:58 2.1 89/89 23/23 23/23 1/1 20:36.3 20:36.3
Loth, Dylan Jr V 21:07 6:49 3.1 35/69 10/14 10/14 1/5
Loth, Kyle Fr JV 16:00 7:37 2.1 36/89 15/23 15/23 1/3 15:46.3 15:46.3
Lozano-Ojeda, Ralph So JV 15:02 7:10 2.1 24/89 14/23 14/23 1/3 14:28.2 14:28.2
Marlowe, Dylan So JV 14:23 6:51 2.1 17/89 12/23 12/23 1/3 14:39.8
(0:17,1.9)
14:39.8
(0:17,1.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Mertz, Keith Fr JV 14:23 6:51 2.1 16/89 11/23 11/23 1/4 14:57
(0:34,3.8)
14:57
(0:34,3.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Moran, Michael Jr V 18:18 5:54 3.1 6/69 2/14 2/14 3/6 18:50.7
(0:33,2.9)
18:50.7
(0:33,2.9)
18:37
(0:19,1.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Nainabasti, Biraj Fr JV 13:38 6:30 2.1 5/89 5/23 5/23 1/6 14:40.3
(1:02,7.1)
14:40.3
(1:02,7.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Nguyen, Tory Fr JV 16:18 7:46 2.1 42/89 17/23 17/23 1/3 16:09.5 16:09.5
Pagaran, Noah So V 18:25 5:56 3.1 7/69 3/14 3/14 1/6 19:03.5
(0:39,3.4)
19:03.5
(0:39,3.4)
17:45 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Quinzon, Josh Sr V 18:52 6:05 3.1 16/69 5/14 5/14 1/6 20:31.7
(1:40,8.1)
18:14 16:57 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Revives, Patrick Sr V 18:14 5:53 3.1 3/69 1/14 1/14 3/6 19:28.4
(1:14,6.4)
19:28.4
(1:14,6.4)
19:12
(0:58,5.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Rigdon, Andrew Fr JV 13:44 6:32 2.1 6/89 6/23 6/23 1/6 14:09.2
(0:25,3.0)
14:09.2
(0:25,3.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Rosero, Nickolas So JV 16:02 7:38 2.1 38/89 16/23 16/23 1/3 15:45.6 15:45.6
Triston, Isaac So JV 21:19 10:09 2.1 84/89 22/23 22/23 1/1
Tuy, Darius Fr JV 14:30 6:54 2.1 18/89 13/23 13/23 1/3 14:45.3
(0:15,1.7)
14:45.3
(0:15,1.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Wynn, Dante Jr V 20:13 6:31 3.1 28/69 9/14 9/14 1/6
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/6 92:33
0:38
3.1 5:58 5:53 6:05 46 5:57 94:31
(1:58,2.1)
91:51 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Patrick Revives (3), Michael Moran (6), Noah Pagaran (7), Gio Jamosmos (14), Josh Quinzon (16)
V 2nd 5 1/5 99:11
1:51
3.1 6:24 6:13 6:49 22 6:24 101:00
(1:49,1.8)
101:00
(1:49,1.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Earl Henderson (1), Dane Koesterer (2), Erick Fonseca (3), Dante Wynn (5), Dylan Loth (11)
JV 1st 5 1/6 66:49
0:32
2.1 6:22 6:14 6:30 15 6:22 70:05
(3:16,4.7)
66:50
(0:01,0.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Daniel Gonzales (1), Joshua Bishop (2), Jansen Gillig (3), Devin Gregory (4), Biraj Nainabasti (5)
JV 2nd 5 1/5 69:42
0:24
2.1 6:38 6:32 6:44 15 6:38 70:15
(0:33,0.8)
70:15
(0:33,0.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Andrew Rigdon (1), Thomas Iten (2), John Heck (3), Jack Gulden (4), Carter Kulm (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/3 74:18
1:37
2.1 7:05 6:51 7:37 16 7:05 74:34
(0:16,0.4)
74:34
(0:16,0.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Keith Mertz (1), Dylan Marlowe (2), Darius Tuy (3), Ralph Lozano-Ojeda (4), Kyle Loth (6)
JV 4th 5 1/1 90:00
4:38
2.1 8:34 7:38 9:50 15 8:34 76:38 76:38 Nickolas Rosero (1), Tory Nguyen (2), Haydn Eaton (3), Angelo Cruz (4), Aiden Bryant (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Daniel Winter So St Mary’s 17:41 5:42
2 Zacariah Kellogg Jr Tokay 18:08 5:51
3 Patrick Revives Sr Lincoln 18:14 5:53 1/14 1/14 3/6 19:28
(1:14)
19:28
(1:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
4 Vicente Contreras Jr St Mary’s 18:14 5:53
5 Josue Herrera Sr Tokay 18:18 5:54
6 Michael Moran Jr Lincoln 18:18 5:54 2/14 2/14 3/6 18:51
(0:33)
18:51
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 Noah Pagaran So Lincoln 18:25 5:56 3/14 3/14 1/6 19:04
(0:39)
19:04
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Lucas Fonda Sr Lodi 18:27 5:57
9 Luke Petersen Jr Lodi 18:28 5:57
10 Elijah Sulivan So St Mary’s 18:32 5:59
11 Joshua Hernandez Jr Merrill West 18:33 5:59
12 Joe Rishwain Jr St Mary’s 18:33 5:59
13 Nicholas Bersi Jr Lodi 18:34 5:59
14 Gio Jamosmos Jr Lincoln 18:44 6:03 4/14 4/14 2/6
15 Mikel Concepcion Sr Tracy 18:48 6:04
16 Josh Quinzon Sr Lincoln 18:52 6:05 5/14 5/14 1/6 20:32
(1:40)
18:14 You ROCK! (LR)
17 Charlie Dao So Tracy 18:54 6:06
18 Luke Luchessi Sr St Mary’s 19:09 6:11
19 Earl Henderson Jr Lincoln 19:16 6:13 6/14 6/14 1/6 19:19
(0:03)
19:19
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
20 Dane Koesterer Sr Lincoln 19:17 6:13 7/14 7/14 1/6 18:56.3 18:56.3
21 Erick Fonseca Sr Lincoln 19:18 6:14 8/14 8/14 1/6 18:39.9 18:30
22 Nicolas Rasoilo Sr Lodi 19:25 6:16
23 Manuel Munoz Jr Tokay 19:27 6:16
24 Jesus Luna Gomez Sr Tracy 19:49 6:24
25 Liam Epperson-Dorsa Sr Lodi 19:55 6:25
26 Charles Starr Fr Lodi 20:01 6:27
27 Kai Bayers-Cardone Jr Tokay 20:03 6:28
28 Dante Wynn Jr Lincoln 20:13 6:31 9/14 9/14 1/6
29 Angelo Trigg Jr Tokay 20:17 6:33
30 Reed Waters Fr Lodi 20:30 6:37
31 David King Sr Lodi 20:35 6:38
32 Mark Troutner Sr Tokay 20:36 6:39
33 Robert Ortiz-Wilson Jr St Mary’s 20:51 6:44
34 Jayden Franklin Sr Tokay 21:04 6:48
35 Dylan Loth Jr Lincoln 21:07 6:49 10/14 10/14 1/5
36 Max Luchessi So St Mary’s 21:26 6:55
37 Matteo Ramirez Sr St Mary’s 21:34 6:57
38 Wentinn Liao Sr Merrill West 21:35 6:58
39 Benjamin Fauth Jr Tokay 21:40 6:59
40 Andres Leung Jr St Mary’s 21:45 7:01
41 Derek Albertson Sr Lodi 21:51 7:03
42 Owen Deguzman Jr Lincoln 21:57 7:05 11/14 11/14 1/4
43 Adrian Cruz Jr St Mary’s 22:03 7:07
44 Kyler Kasarda Sr Merrill West 22:03 7:07
45 Sam Mahnke So St Mary’s 22:07 7:08
46 Vincent Magnani Jr Tokay 22:08 7:08
47 Hayden Jackson Jr Merrill West 22:26 7:14
48 Mason Chen Jr Lincoln 22:28 7:15 12/14 12/14 1/2
49 Justin Monk Jr Tokay 22:38 7:18
50 Max Hittle Jr Tokay 23:00 7:25
51 Ian Gromm Jr Lincoln 23:20 7:32 13/14 13/14 1/2
52 Omari Debre Sr Tracy 23:29 7:35
53 Nicholas Bronson Sr Tracy 23:33 7:36
54 Ben Aghazarian Sr St Mary’s 23:42 7:39
55 Anthony Chavez Jr St Mary’s 23:52 7:42
56 Andrew Rozales Fr Merrill West 23:55 7:43
57 Jack Best-Silva Jr Lincoln 23:57 7:44 14/14 14/14 1/2
58 Daniel Chavez Sr Tracy 24:15 7:49
59 Carlos Salas Jr Merrill West 24:29 7:54
60 Thar Zaw Jr Merrill West 24:31 7:55
61 Gilberto Diaz Sr Tracy 24:34 7:55
62 Adam Prieto Sr Lodi 24:37 7:56
63 Simon Fausto Gonza Jr Merrill West 24:58 8:03
64 Jarom Masters Jr Tracy 24:59 8:04
65 Ian Watanabe Sr Lodi 25:33 8:15
66 Hanh Trosien Fr Merrill West 26:13 8:27
67 Octavio Torres Sr Tracy 28:55 9:20
68 Rosendo Segovia Jr Tracy 29:19 9:27
69 Ryan Clanton Sr St Mary’s 30:03 9:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Mary’s
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:28
92:09
18:26
5:57
45 Daniel Winter
So
17:41
5:42
1
Vicente Contreras
Jr
18:14
5:53
4
Elijah Sulivan
So
18:32
5:59
10
Joe Rishwain
Jr
18:33
5:59
12
Luke Luchessi
Sr
19:09
6:11
18
Robert Ortiz-Wilson
Jr
20:51
6:44
30
Max Luchessi
So
21:26
6:55
32
2 Lincoln
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:38
92:33
18:31
5:58
46 Patrick Revives
Sr
18:14
5:53
3
Michael Moran
Jr
18:18
5:54
6
Noah Pagaran
So
18:25
5:56
7
Gio Jamosmos
Jr
18:44
6:03
14
Josh Quinzon
Sr
18:52
6:05
16
Earl Henderson
Jr
19:16
6:13
19
Dane Koesterer
Sr
19:17
6:13
20
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 Lodi
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:28
94:49
18:58
6:07
75 Lucas Fonda
Sr
18:27
5:57
8
Luke Petersen
Jr
18:28
5:57
9
Nicholas Bersi
Jr
18:34
5:59
13
Nicolas Rasoilo
Sr
19:25
6:16
21
Liam Epperson-Dorsa
Sr
19:55
6:25
24
Charles Starr
Fr
20:01
6:27
25
Reed Waters
Fr
20:30
6:37
28
4 Tokay
2-2-3-4-4
Gap: 2:09
96:13
19:15
6:12
82 Zacariah Kellogg
Jr
18:08
5:51
2
Josue Herrera
Sr
18:18
5:54
5
Manuel Munoz
Jr
19:27
6:16
22
Kai Bayers-Cardone
Jr
20:03
6:28
26
Angelo Trigg
Jr
20:17
6:33
27
Mark Troutner
Sr
20:36
6:39
29
Jayden Franklin
Sr
21:04
6:48
31
5 Tracy
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:45
104:33
20:55
6:45
128 Mikel Concepcion
Sr
18:48
6:04
15
Charlie Dao
So
18:54
6:06
17
Jesus Luna Gomez
Sr
19:49
6:24
23
Omari Debre
Sr
23:29
7:35
36
Nicholas Bronson
Sr
23:33
7:36
37
Daniel Chavez
Sr
24:15
7:49
39
Gilberto Diaz
Sr
24:34
7:55
42
6 Merrill West
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 5:22
108:32
21:42
7:00
151 Joshua Hernandez
Jr
18:33
5:59
11
Wentinn Liao
Sr
21:35
6:58
33
Kyler Kasarda
Sr
22:03
7:07
34
Hayden Jackson
Jr
22:26
7:14
35
Andrew Rozales
Fr
23:55
7:43
38
Carlos Salas
Jr
24:29
7:54
40
Thar Zaw
Jr
24:31
7:55
41
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lincoln
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:51
99:11
19:50
6:24
22 Earl Henderson
Jr
19:16
6:13
1
Dane Koesterer
Sr
19:17
6:13
2
Erick Fonseca
Sr
19:18
6:14
3
Dante Wynn
Jr
20:13
6:31
5
Dylan Loth
Jr
21:07
6:49
11
Owen Deguzman
Jr
21:57
7:05
17
Mason Chen
Jr
22:28
7:15
21
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Lodi
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:36
107:34
21:31
6:56
60 Charles Starr
Fr
20:01
6:27
4
Reed Waters
Fr
20:30
6:37
6
David King
Sr
20:35
6:38
7
Derek Albertson
Sr
21:51
7:03
16
Adam Prieto
Sr
24:37
7:56
27
Ian Watanabe
Sr
25:33
8:15
29




3 St Mary’s
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:12
107:39
21:32
6:57
67 Robert Ortiz-Wilson
Jr
20:51
6:44
9
Max Luchessi
So
21:26
6:55
12
Matteo Ramirez
Sr
21:34
6:57
13
Andres Leung
Jr
21:45
7:01
15
Adrian Cruz
Jr
22:03
7:07
18
Sam Mahnke
So
22:07
7:08
19
Ben Aghazarian
Sr
23:42
7:39
24
4 Tokay
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:02
108:06
21:37
6:58
74 Mark Troutner
Sr
20:36
6:39
8
Jayden Franklin
Sr
21:04
6:48
10
Benjamin Fauth
Jr
21:40
6:59
14
Vincent Magnani
Jr
22:08
7:08
20
Justin Monk
Jr
22:38
7:18
22
Max Hittle
Jr
23:00
7:25
23




5 Tracy
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 5:04
132:02
26:24
8:31
140 Daniel Chavez
Sr
24:15
7:49
25
Gilberto Diaz
Sr
24:34
7:55
26
Jarom Masters
Jr
24:59
8:04
28
Octavio Torres
Sr
28:55
9:20
30
Rosendo Segovia
Jr
29:19
9:27
31








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Daniel Gonzales Fr Lincoln 13:06 6:14 1/23 1/23 1/6 13:07
(0:01)
13:07
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
2 Joshua Bishop So Lincoln 13:17 6:20 2/23 2/23 1/6 13:36
(0:19)
13:16.4 You ROCK! (LR)
3 Jansen Gillig Fr Lincoln 13:24 6:23 3/23 3/23 1/6 13:25
(0:01)
13:25
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
4 Devin Gregory So Lincoln 13:24 6:23 4/23 4/23 1/6 13:57
(0:33)
13:30
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
5 Biraj Nainabasti Fr Lincoln 13:38 6:30 5/23 5/23 1/6 14:40
(1:02)
14:40
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
6 Andrew Rigdon Fr Lincoln 13:44 6:32 6/23 6/23 1/6 14:09
(0:25)
14:09
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 Thomas Iten Fr Lincoln 13:54 6:37 7/23 7/23 1/6 13:49.4 13:49.4
8 John Heck Fr Lincoln 13:57 6:39 8/23 8/23 1/6 14:48
(0:51)
14:48
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
9 Jack Gulden So Lincoln 13:59 6:40 9/23 9/23 1/5 14:17
(0:18)
14:17
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
10 Hank Hiatt Fr Tokay 14:05 6:42
11 Axel Castro Fr Tokay 14:06 6:43
12 Carter Kulm So Lincoln 14:08 6:44 10/23 10/23 1/5 14:19
(0:11)
14:19
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
13 Colin Heinselman Jr Lodi 14:09 6:44
14 Jeremiah Longmire Fr St Mary’s 14:10 6:45
15 Arturo Fonseca Fr Lodi 14:15 6:47
16 Keith Mertz Fr Lincoln 14:23 6:51 11/23 11/23 1/4 14:57
(0:34)
14:57
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
17 Dylan Marlowe So Lincoln 14:23 6:51 12/23 12/23 1/3 14:40
(0:17)
14:40
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
18 Darius Tuy Fr Lincoln 14:30 6:54 13/23 13/23 1/3 14:45
(0:15)
14:45
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
19 Luke Morefield So Tokay 14:31 6:55
20 Ethan Uhrich So Lodi 14:31 6:55
21 Andrew Semillo Fr St Mary’s 14:48 7:03
22 Javier Viramontes Jr Lodi 14:48 7:03
23 Zane Bender So Lodi 14:54 7:06
24 Ralph Lozano-Ojeda So Lincoln 15:02 7:10 14/23 14/23 1/3 14:28.2 14:28.2
25 Danish Khan Jr Tokay 15:03 7:10
26 Brian Yepez Fr Tokay 15:14 7:15
27 Omar El Kheidi So Tokay 15:15 7:16
28 Keona Garcia So Tracy 15:17 7:17
29 Nicolas Carr Fr St Mary’s 15:18 7:17
30 Christopher Medeiros Fr Lodi 15:20 7:18
31 Tanner Hunt So Lodi 15:40 7:28
32 Tanner Gilley Jr Lodi 15:43 7:29
33 Sulhe Saleh Fr Lodi 15:48 7:31
34 David Giorgi Jr Lodi 15:50 7:32
35 Leithan Dorsa Fr Lodi 15:50 7:32
36 Kyle Loth Fr Lincoln 16:00 7:37 15/23 15/23 1/3 15:46.3 15:46.3
37 Andres Delgadillo So St Mary’s 16:01 7:38
38 Nickolas Rosero So Lincoln 16:02 7:38 16/23 16/23 1/3 15:45.6 15:45.6
39 Ben Myers Jr St Mary’s 16:09 7:41
40 Emilio Franco Jr St Mary’s 16:13 7:43
41 Kyle Ou Jr Merrill West 16:16 7:45
42 Tory Nguyen Fr Lincoln 16:18 7:46 17/23 17/23 1/3 16:09.5 16:09.5
43 Gabe Dias So St Mary’s 16:32 7:52
44 Geoffrey Serpa Jr St Mary’s 16:50 8:01
45 Jacob Heinrich Fr Lodi 16:53 8:02
46 michael Burch Fr St Mary’s 16:54 8:03
47 Daniel Bravo Fr Lodi 16:58 8:05
48 Nicholas Clemons So Lodi 17:01 8:06
49 Luis Flores Fr Lodi 17:02 8:07
50 Johan Lelis Fr St Mary’s 17:02 8:07
51 Jaicob Isip Fr Tracy 17:04 8:08
52 Vicente 'Teo' Soto So Tracy 17:04 8:08
53 Nathan Lam So Tracy 17:05 8:08
54 Cole Hazelbaker So Tracy 17:05 8:08
55 Carson Derman Fr St Mary’s 17:05 8:08
56 Eduardo Godinez Diaz Jr Merrill West 17:06 8:09
57 Marcus Govea Fr Merrill West 17:08 8:10
58 Andre Chavez Jr St Mary’s 17:11 8:11
59 Daniel Martinez So Merrill West 17:21 8:16
60 Bobby Costa Fr Tracy 17:23 8:17
61 Logan Nelson Fr Tokay 17:25 8:18
62 Diego Salinas Jr Merrill West 17:29 8:20
63 Haydn Eaton Fr Lincoln 17:34 8:22 18/23 18/23 1/3 19:21
(1:47)
19:21
(1:47)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
64 Izaak Valadez So Tracy 17:49 8:29
65 Kristopher Payta Jr Merrill West 17:56 8:32
66 Elijah Robertson-K So Merrill West 18:07 8:38
67 Javier Delgadillo Fr St Mary’s 18:23 8:45
68 Diesel Wilson So St Mary’s 18:36 8:51
69 Rudy Mendoza Jr. Fr St Mary’s 18:56 9:01
70 Matthew Marini Jr Lodi 19:22 9:13
71 Angelo Cruz Fr Lincoln 19:26 9:15 19/23 19/23 1/2 22:51
(3:25)
22:51
(3:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
72 Evan Delph So Tokay 19:31 9:18
73 Jacob Cooper So Lodi 19:39 9:21
74 Brent Zeyus Valdez Sr Tracy 19:58 9:30
75 Jason Alcala So Tracy 20:18 9:40
76 Reuven Villanueva Jr Merrill West 20:32 9:47
77 Julian Tenbrink Fr Lodi 20:36 9:49
78 Aiden Bryant Fr Lincoln 20:40 9:50 20/23 20/23 1/1 23:28
(2:48)
23:28
(2:48)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
79 Jasjot Singh Jr Tracy 20:42 9:51
80 Stetson Balwin So Lincoln 20:46 9:53 21/23 21/23 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
81 Bryan Bannister Jr St Mary’s 20:50 9:55
82 Valentin Vega Jr Tokay 20:54 9:57
83 Gabriel Turnbeaugh Fr St Mary’s 21:16 10:08
84 Isaac Triston So Lincoln 21:19 10:09 22/23 22/23 1/1
85 Niko Valdez So St Mary’s 22:04 10:30
86 Bryce Foisy Fr Tracy 22:11 10:34
87 James Ehrich Fr St Mary’s 22:27 10:41
88 Justin Weber Jr Tokay 22:35 10:45
89 Liam Lacer Fr Lincoln 23:02 10:58 23/23 23/23 1/1 20:36.3 20:36.3
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lincoln
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
66:49
13:22
6:22
15 Daniel Gonzales
Fr
13:06
6:14
1
Joshua Bishop
So
13:17
6:20
2
Jansen Gillig
Fr
13:24
6:23
3
Devin Gregory
So
13:24
6:23
4
Biraj Nainabasti
Fr
13:38
6:30
5
Andrew Rigdon
Fr
13:44
6:32
6
Thomas Iten
Fr
13:54
6:37
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Tokay
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:09
72:59
14:36
6:57
67 Hank Hiatt
Fr
14:05
6:42
8
Axel Castro
Fr
14:06
6:43
9
Luke Morefield
So
14:31
6:55
13
Danish Khan
Jr
15:03
7:10
18
Brian Yepez
Fr
15:14
7:15
19
Omar El Kheidi
So
15:15
7:16
20
Logan Nelson
Fr
17:25
8:18
38
3 Lodi
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:45
72:37
14:31
6:55
69 Colin Heinselman
Jr
14:09
6:44
10
Arturo Fonseca
Fr
14:15
6:47
12
Ethan Uhrich
So
14:31
6:55
14
Javier Viramontes
Jr
14:48
7:03
16
Zane Bender
So
14:54
7:06
17
Christopher Medeiros
Fr
15:20
7:18
23
Tanner Hunt
So
15:40
7:28
24
4 St Mary’s
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:59
76:26
15:17
7:17
99 Jeremiah Longmire
Fr
14:10
6:45
11
Andrew Semillo
Fr
14:48
7:03
15
Nicolas Carr
Fr
15:18
7:17
22
Andres Delgadillo
So
16:01
7:38
25
Ben Myers
Jr
16:09
7:41
26
Emilio Franco
Jr
16:13
7:43
27
Gabe Dias
So
16:32
7:52
29
5 Tracy
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:48
83:35
16:43
7:58
147 Keona Garcia
So
15:17
7:17
21
Jaicob Isip
Fr
17:04
8:08
30
Vicente 'Teo' Soto
So
17:04
8:08
31
Nathan Lam
So
17:05
8:08
32
Cole Hazelbaker
So
17:05
8:08
33
Bobby Costa
Fr
17:23
8:17
37
Izaak Valadez
So
17:49
8:29
40
6 Merrill West
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:13
85:20
17:04
8:08
172 Kyle Ou
Jr
16:16
7:45
28
Eduardo Godinez Diaz
Jr
17:06
8:09
34
Marcus Govea
Fr
17:08
8:10
35
Daniel Martinez
So
17:21
8:16
36
Diego Salinas
Jr
17:29
8:20
39
Kristopher Payta
Jr
17:56
8:32
41
Elijah Robertson-K
So
18:07
8:38
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lincoln
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
69:42
13:56
6:38
15 Andrew Rigdon
Fr
13:44
6:32
1
Thomas Iten
Fr
13:54
6:37
2
John Heck
Fr
13:57
6:39
3
Jack Gulden
So
13:59
6:40
4
Carter Kulm
So
14:08
6:44
5
Keith Mertz
Fr
14:23
6:51
6
Dylan Marlowe
So
14:23
6:51
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Lodi
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:30
78:21
15:40
7:28
55 Christopher Medeiros
Fr
15:20
7:18
9
Tanner Hunt
So
15:40
7:28
10
Tanner Gilley
Jr
15:43
7:29
11
Sulhe Saleh
Fr
15:48
7:31
12
David Giorgi
Jr
15:50
7:32
13
Leithan Dorsa
Fr
15:50
7:32
14
Jacob Heinrich
Fr
16:53
8:02
18
3 St Mary’s
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:49
83:31
16:42
7:57
87 Emilio Franco
Jr
16:13
7:43
15
Gabe Dias
So
16:32
7:52
16
Geoffrey Serpa
Jr
16:50
8:01
17
michael Burch
Fr
16:54
8:03
19
Johan Lelis
Fr
17:02
8:07
20
Carson Derman
Fr
17:05
8:08
21
Andre Chavez
Jr
17:11
8:11
22
4 Tokay
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 7:20
95:40
19:08
9:07
120 Omar El Kheidi
So
15:15
7:16
8
Logan Nelson
Fr
17:25
8:18
24
Evan Delph
So
19:31
9:18
26
Valentin Vega
Jr
20:54
9:57
30
Justin Weber
Jr
22:35
10:45
32








5 Tracy
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:19
96:10
19:14
9:10
132 Bobby Costa
Fr
17:23
8:17
23
Izaak Valadez
So
17:49
8:29
25
Brent Zeyus Valdez
Sr
19:58
9:30
27
Jason Alcala
So
20:18
9:40
28
Jasjot Singh
Jr
20:42
9:51
29
Bryce Foisy
Fr
22:11
10:34
31




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lincoln
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:37
74:18
14:52
7:05
16 Keith Mertz
Fr
14:23
6:51
1
Dylan Marlowe
So
14:23
6:51
2
Darius Tuy
Fr
14:30
6:54
3
Ralph Lozano-Ojeda
So
15:02
7:10
4
Kyle Loth
Fr
16:00
7:37
6
Nickolas Rosero
So
16:02
7:38
7
Tory Nguyen
Fr
16:18
7:46
8
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Lodi
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:12
83:44
16:45
7:58
47 Leithan Dorsa
Fr
15:50
7:32
5
Jacob Heinrich
Fr
16:53
8:02
9
Daniel Bravo
Fr
16:58
8:05
10
Nicholas Clemons
So
17:01
8:06
11
Luis Flores
Fr
17:02
8:07
12
Matthew Marini
Jr
19:22
9:13
18
Jacob Cooper
So
19:39
9:21
19
3 St Mary’s
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:51
90:11
18:02
8:35
75 Carson Derman
Fr
17:05
8:08
13
Andre Chavez
Jr
17:11
8:11
14
Javier Delgadillo
Fr
18:23
8:45
15
Diesel Wilson
So
18:36
8:51
16
Rudy Mendoza Jr.
Fr
18:56
9:01
17
Bryan Bannister
Jr
20:50
9:55
20
Gabriel Turnbeaugh
Fr
21:16
10:08
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lincoln
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:38
90:00
18:00
8:34
15 Nickolas Rosero
So
16:02
7:38
1
Tory Nguyen
Fr
16:18
7:46
2
Haydn Eaton
Fr
17:34
8:22
3
Angelo Cruz
Fr
19:26
9:15
4
Aiden Bryant
Fr
20:40
9:50
5
Stetson Balwin
So
20:46
9:53
6
Isaac Triston
So
21:19
10:09
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.