El Toro Results from the Nike Portland XC at Portland Meadows on 9/29/18
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ajaj, Khaled | Jr | V | 16:26.5 | 5:18 | 3.1 | 60/155 | 4/7 | 4/9 | 6/21 | |||||
Callender, Brendan | Jr | JV | 17:28 | 5:38 | 3.1 | 26/222 | 2/2 | 9/9 | 8/38 | 17:50 (0:22,2.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Groff, Mitch | Jr | V | 15:44.5 | 5:05 | 3.1 | 16/155 | 1/7 | 1/9 | 15/33 | 15:54 (0:10,1.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Guzman, Daniel | So | V | 16:45.7 | 5:24 | 3.1 | 86/155 | 7/7 | 7/9 | 2/18 | 17:52 (1:06,6.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Hartline, Jonas | Sr | V | 15:58 | 5:09 | 3.1 | 28/155 | 2/7 | 2/9 | 8/21 | 16:44 (0:46,4.5) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Kennen, Anthony | So | JV | 17:13.7 | 5:33 | 3.1 | 9/222 | 1/2 | 8/9 | 6/42 | 18:41 (1:27,7.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Leland, Jason | Sr | V | 16:36.3 | 5:21 | 3.1 | 72/155 | 5/7 | 5/9 | 4/21 | 16:43 (0:06,0.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Torres, Juan | Jr | V | 16:11.9 | 5:14 | 3.1 | 42/155 | 3/7 | 3/9 | 6/21 | 17:06 (0:54,5.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Tressler, Brandon | Sr | V | 16:42 | 5:23 | 3.1 | 80/155 | 6/7 | 6/9 | 4/20 | 17:40 (0:58,5.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/21 | 80:57 0:52 |
3.1 | 5:13 | 5:05 | 5:21 | 186 | 5:09 | 78:21 | Mitch Groff (13), Jonas Hartline (23), Juan Torres (37), Khaled Ajaj (51), Jason Leland (62) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bradley Peloquin | Sr | Gig Harbor | 15:06.5 | 4:52 | |||||||
2 | Zane Fodge | Sr | McMinnville | 15:20.8 | 4:57 | |||||||
3 | Joe Waskom | Sr | Mt Si | 15:26.6 | 4:59 | |||||||
4 | William Frankenfeld | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 15:27.5 | 4:59 | |||||||
5 | Kyle Radosevich | Sr | Ridgefield | 15:29.6 | 5:00 | |||||||
6 | Aidan Palmer | Jr | Franklin (OR) | 15:31.8 | 5:01 | |||||||
7 | Caleb Olson | Sr | Hanford | 15:34.1 | 5:01 | |||||||
8 | Jantz Tostenson | Sr | Crater | 15:38.3 | 5:03 | |||||||
9 | Peter Lechman | Sr | Churchill | 15:38.4 | 5:03 | |||||||
10 | Tanner Sayers | Sr | South Medford | 15:39.2 | 5:03 | |||||||
11 | Ethan Martin | Jr | Tahoma | 15:39.4 | 5:03 | |||||||
12 | Ethan Reese | Sr | Sunset | 15:40.7 | 5:03 | |||||||
13 | Daniel Maton | Sr | Camas | 15:41.1 | 5:04 | |||||||
14 | Charlie Robertson | So | Franklin (OR) | 15:43.3 | 5:04 | |||||||
15 | Ben Sherman | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 15:43.8 | 5:04 | |||||||
16 | Mitch Groff | Jr | El Toro | 15:44.5 | 5:05 | 1/7 | 1/9 | 15/33 | ||||
17 | Jackson Lyne | Sr | Camas | 15:45.4 | 5:05 | |||||||
18 | Gabriel Dinnel | Sr | Washougal | 15:46.7 | 5:05 | |||||||
19 | Vincent Mestler | So | Sheldon (OR) | 15:53.2 | 5:07 | |||||||
20 | Bennet Jackson | Jr | Bend | 15:53.2 | 5:07 | |||||||
21 | Brian Martinez | Jr | Tahoma | 15:55.3 | 5:08 | |||||||
22 | Ryland McCullough | Jr | Crater | 15:56.2 | 5:08 | |||||||
23 | Chandler Nill | Sr | Tahoma | 15:56.2 | 5:08 | |||||||
24 | Daniel Bautista | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 15:56.7 | 5:09 | |||||||
25 | Mason Gerwig | Jr | Sunset | 15:56.7 | 5:09 | |||||||
26 | Luke Knoblich | Sr | Liberty (Issaquah) | 15:57.2 | 5:09 | |||||||
27 | Paul Talens | So | Mt Si | 15:57.4 | 5:09 | |||||||
28 | Jonas Hartline | Sr | El Toro | 15:58 | 5:09 | 2/7 | 2/9 | 8/21 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
29 | Spencer Twyman | Jr | Camas | 15:58.9 | 5:09 | |||||||
30 | Derek Litzsinger | Jr | Eagle | 15:59.4 | 5:09 | |||||||
31 | Matthew Bruneel | Jr | Tahoma | 15:59.5 | 5:10 | |||||||
32 | Adam Sjolund | Sr | Sumner | 16:01.5 | 5:10 | |||||||
33 | Tianyuan Pei | So | Arcadia | 16:02.6 | 5:11 | |||||||
34 | Julien Kehon | Sr | Homestead | 16:02.9 | 5:11 | |||||||
35 | Jacob Hsu | Jr | Arcadia | 16:05.4 | 5:11 | |||||||
36 | Luc Utheza | Jr | Camas | 16:05.9 | 5:12 | |||||||
37 | Josh Oie | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 16:06.5 | 5:12 | |||||||
38 | Gage Reed | Jr | Crater | 16:09.6 | 5:13 | |||||||
39 | Jack Ruan | Sr | Arcadia | 16:10.8 | 5:13 | |||||||
40 | Ronan McMahon-Staggs | Jr | Poly (Long Beach) | 16:11.1 | 5:13 | |||||||
41 | Alexander Miller | Sr | Centennial (NV) | 16:11.2 | 5:13 | |||||||
42 | Juan Torres | Jr | El Toro | 16:11.9 | 5:14 | 3/7 | 3/9 | 6/21 | ||||
43 | Alex Matos | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 16:12.5 | 5:14 | |||||||
44 | Mihira Sogal | Sr | Sunset | 16:14.4 | 5:14 | |||||||
45 | Jackson Hartigan | Sr | Franklin (OR) | 16:14.5 | 5:14 | |||||||
46 | Joshua Martin | Sr | Eagle | 16:14.6 | 5:14 | |||||||
47 | Truett Bostwick | Jr | South Medford | 16:15.2 | 5:15 | |||||||
48 | Giuliano Scasso | So | Wilson | 16:15.3 | 5:15 | |||||||
49 | Zane Witter | Jr | Poly (Long Beach) | 16:16.6 | 5:15 | |||||||
50 | Russell Richardson | Jr | Kuna | 16:18.3 | 5:16 | |||||||
51 | Christopher Yontz | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 16:19.6 | 5:16 | |||||||
52 | Alex Kiefer | So | Tahoma | 16:20.1 | 5:16 | |||||||
53 | Sam Geiger | So | Camas | 16:20.4 | 5:16 | |||||||
54 | Abdinasir Hussein | Jr | Roosevelt (OR) | 16:20.8 | 5:16 | |||||||
55 | Jackson Buffonge | So | Franklin (OR) | 16:21.2 | 5:17 | |||||||
56 | Chad Humphreys | Sr | Coeur D'Alene | 16:22.1 | 5:17 | |||||||
57 | Collin Beyer | So | Sunset | 16:23.1 | 5:17 | |||||||
58 | Cameron McCann | So | Bethel | 16:25.3 | 5:18 | |||||||
59 | Will James | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 16:26.2 | 5:18 | |||||||
60 | Khaled Ajaj | Jr | El Toro | 16:26.5 | 5:18 | 4/7 | 4/9 | 6/21 | ||||
61 | Cameron Stuard | So | Tahoma | 16:27.1 | 5:18 | |||||||
62 | Caden Samkutty | Sr | Wilson | 16:28.6 | 5:19 | |||||||
63 | William Johnson | Sr | Shelton | 16:28.8 | 5:19 | |||||||
64 | Gabe Rosado | Jr | Homestead | 16:29.2 | 5:19 | |||||||
65 | Eduardo Lopez-Cortez | Jr | Centennial (NV) | 16:30 | 5:19 | |||||||
66 | Tucker Raymond | Jr | Centennial (NV) | 16:30.1 | 5:19 | |||||||
67 | Reed Hungerford | Sr | South Medford | 16:30.4 | 5:19 | |||||||
68 | Evan Gonzalez | So | South Salem | 16:31.1 | 5:20 | |||||||
69 | Jacob Webb | Sr | Sheldon (OR) | 16:31.1 | 5:20 | |||||||
70 | Matthew Holme | Jr | Sumner | 16:32.9 | 5:20 | |||||||
71 | Ian Palmer | Sr | Washougal | 16:33.9 | 5:21 | |||||||
72 | Jason Leland | Sr | El Toro | 16:36.3 | 5:21 | 5/7 | 5/9 | 4/21 | ||||
73 | Noah Norris | So | Centennial (NV) | 16:37.3 | 5:22 | |||||||
74 | Devin Koval | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 16:37.5 | 5:22 | |||||||
75 | Alex King | So | Sunset | 16:39.5 | 5:22 | |||||||
76 | Brock Knowles | Jr | Shelton | 16:40.6 | 5:23 | |||||||
77 | Sahil Morchi | Sr | Homestead | 16:40.7 | 5:23 | |||||||
78 | Drew Fenton | So | Homestead | 16:41.1 | 5:23 | |||||||
79 | Evan Jenkins | Fr | Camas | 16:41.2 | 5:23 | |||||||
80 | Brandon Tressler | Sr | El Toro | 16:42 | 5:23 | 6/7 | 6/9 | 4/20 | ||||
81 | Gota Koyama | Sr | Sunset | 16:42.2 | 5:23 | |||||||
82 | Matthew Schenk | Jr | Crater | 16:42.2 | 5:23 | |||||||
83 | Daniel Fajardo | So | Franklin (OR) | 16:43.2 | 5:24 | |||||||
84 | Jonathan Wells | So | Washougal | 16:43.7 | 5:24 | |||||||
85 | Austin Gappa | Jr | Mt Si | 16:44.5 | 5:24 | |||||||
86 | Daniel Guzman | So | El Toro | 16:45.7 | 5:24 | 7/7 | 7/9 | 2/18 | ||||
87 | Kelly Shedd | Sr | Sheldon (OR) | 16:45.8 | 5:24 | |||||||
88 | Cam McChesney | Jr | Veritas | 16:46.3 | 5:25 | |||||||
89 | Ryan Chan | Jr | Arcadia | 16:46.7 | 5:25 | |||||||
90 | Troy Prince-Butterfield | Sr | Washougal | 16:49.3 | 5:26 | |||||||
91 | Finn Tyvoll | Sr | Wilson | 16:49.8 | 5:26 | |||||||
92 | Tyrel Taggart | Fr | Eagle | 16:49.9 | 5:26 | |||||||
93 | Tychon Preston | So | Mt Si | 16:50.1 | 5:26 | |||||||
94 | Soichiro Nagao | Sr | Arcadia | 16:50.2 | 5:26 | |||||||
95 | Quinn Wilcox | So | Wilson | 16:53.1 | 5:27 | |||||||
96 | Jackson Keyser | Jr | Washougal | 16:53.4 | 5:27 | |||||||
97 | Koy Chaston | Sr | Washougal | 16:54.4 | 5:27 | |||||||
98 | Andrew Hall | Sr | Sheldon (OR) | 16:57.2 | 5:28 | |||||||
99 | JC Herring | Jr | Crater | 17:00 | 5:29 | |||||||
100 | Lars Deboutte | Jr | Sunset | 17:00.7 | 5:29 | |||||||
101 | Christopher Rosebrook | Jr | Sheldon (OR) | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
102 | Solomon Duke | Sr | Franklin (OR) | 17:01.6 | 5:30 | |||||||
103 | Drake Maloney | Sr | Arcadia | 17:01.9 | 5:30 | |||||||
104 | Aiden Patel | So | Bellarmine Prep | 17:03.4 | 5:30 | |||||||
105 | Michael Maiorano | Fr | South Medford | 17:05.7 | 5:31 | |||||||
106 | Chandler Emerson | Jr | Eagle | 17:06.5 | 5:31 | |||||||
107 | Charlie North | Fr | Franklin (OR) | 17:07.7 | 5:32 | |||||||
108 | Ben Collins | Fr | Sheldon (OR) | 17:08.3 | 5:32 | |||||||
109 | Jared Chan | Sr | Homestead | 17:09.2 | 5:32 | |||||||
110 | Hayden Fisher | Fr | Sumner | 17:10.9 | 5:33 | |||||||
111 | Carson Frawley | Fr | Camas | 17:12.5 | 5:33 | |||||||
112 | Trevor Qualman | Sr | Sheldon (OR) | 17:14.8 | 5:34 | |||||||
113 | Donavan Joseph | Sr | Centennial (NV) | 17:15.2 | 5:34 | |||||||
114 | Ethan Foster | Jr | South Medford | 17:16.9 | 5:34 | |||||||
115 | Ty Huel | Jr | Centennial (NV) | 17:17 | 5:35 | |||||||
116 | Johan Jordaan | Sr | South Medford | 17:18.3 | 5:35 | |||||||
117 | Hal Barnett | Sr | Churchill | 17:19 | 5:35 | |||||||
118 | Torsten Huseby | Sr | Wilson | 17:22.2 | 5:36 | |||||||
119 | Ethan Bursch | Jr | Shelton | 17:22.6 | 5:36 | |||||||
120 | Kyle Phillps | Sr | Churchill | 17:22.9 | 5:36 | |||||||
121 | Jack Pratapas | Fr | Mt Si | 17:24.1 | 5:37 | |||||||
122 | Trever Chick | Jr | Eagle | 17:24.1 | 5:37 | |||||||
123 | Dominick Rosenthal | Jr | Homestead | 17:24.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
124 | John Gerchak | Sr | Shelton | 17:25.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
125 | Dominic Manzo | Jr | Tahoma | 17:26.8 | 5:38 | |||||||
126 | Fischer Kirk | Sr | Wilson | 17:27.1 | 5:38 | |||||||
127 | Ethan Stout | Fr | Hanford | 17:27.4 | 5:38 | |||||||
128 | Sam Brendel | Sr | Hanford | 17:27.4 | 5:38 | |||||||
129 | Matthew Hillyer | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 17:29.8 | 5:39 | |||||||
130 | Eduardo Cruz-Portillo | Sr | Arcadia | 17:31.5 | 5:39 | |||||||
131 | Ryan Meldrum | So | Sumner | 17:33.3 | 5:40 | |||||||
132 | Caden Lowman | Jr | Washougal | 17:33.9 | 5:40 | |||||||
133 | Luke Bexelius | So | Wilson | 17:34.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
134 | Andrew Chang | Jr | Homestead | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
135 | Jacob Powell | Jr | Churchill | 17:38.1 | 5:41 | |||||||
136 | Wills Driscoll | Fr | Churchill | 17:41.6 | 5:42 | |||||||
137 | Luke Harper | So | Mt Si | 17:44.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
138 | Preston Raab | Sr | Hanford | 17:45.7 | 5:44 | |||||||
139 | Luke Wilhite | Sr | Eagle | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
140 | Ethan Roach | Sr | Sumner | 17:46.3 | 5:44 | |||||||
141 | Parker Lund | So | Sumner | 17:47.7 | 5:44 | |||||||
142 | Matthew Medina | Jr | Crater | 17:53.4 | 5:46 | |||||||
143 | Adrian Kotero | Fr | Centennial (NV) | 17:54.5 | 5:47 | |||||||
144 | Ryan Wike | Jr | Sumner | 17:56.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
145 | Brody Tomlinson | Fr | Eagle | 17:59.9 | 5:48 | |||||||
146 | Connor Woodcock | Sr | Hanford | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
147 | Conner Sutton | So | Crater | 18:15.3 | 5:53 | |||||||
148 | Brody Knowles | Jr | Shelton | 18:19.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
149 | Ludvig Emerick | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 18:20.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
150 | Spencer Sprague | Sr | Mt Si | 18:36.8 | 6:00 | |||||||
151 | Layton Washburn | Jr | Hanford | 18:46.1 | 6:03 | |||||||
152 | Chase Wallace | Fr | South Medford | 18:51.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
153 | Ian Woodcock | Sr | Hanford | 18:58.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
154 | Aaron Boothe | Jr | Shelton | 19:35.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
155 | Alex Jenne | Sr | La Salle Prep | 21:08.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tahoma 8-6-1-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
79:51 15:58 5:09 |
116 | Ethan Martin Jr 15:39 5:03 8 |
Brian Martinez Jr 15:55 5:08 17 |
Chandler Nill Sr 15:56 5:08 19 |
Matthew Bruneel Jr 16:00 5:10 26 |
Alex Kiefer So 16:20 5:16 46 |
Cameron Stuard So 16:27 5:18 52 |
Dominic Manzo Jr 17:27 5:38 114 |
2 | Camas 10-5-2-2-2 Gap: 0:39 |
79:52 15:58 5:09 |
126 | Daniel Maton Sr 15:41 5:04 10 |
Jackson Lyne Sr 15:45 5:05 14 |
Spencer Twyman Jr 15:59 5:09 24 |
Luc Utheza Jr 16:06 5:12 31 |
Sam Geiger So 16:20 5:16 47 |
Evan Jenkins Fr 16:41 5:23 69 |
Carson Frawley Fr 17:13 5:33 100 |
3 | Poly (Long Beach) 2-2-5-3-3 Gap: 0:49 |
80:04 16:01 5:10 |
139 | William Frankenfeld Sr 15:28 4:59 2 |
Daniel Bautista Sr 15:57 5:09 20 |
Ronan McMahon-Staggs Jr 16:11 5:13 35 |
Alex Matos Sr 16:13 5:14 38 |
Zane Witter Jr 16:17 5:15 44 |
Christopher Yontz Sr 16:20 5:16 45 |
Devin Koval Sr 16:38 5:22 64 |
4 | Franklin (OR) 3-1-3-4-4 Gap: 1:11 |
80:34 16:07 5:12 |
175 | Aidan Palmer Jr 15:32 5:01 3 |
Charlie Robertson So 15:43 5:04 11 |
Jackson Hartigan Sr 16:15 5:14 40 |
Jackson Buffonge So 16:21 5:17 48 |
Daniel Fajardo So 16:43 5:24 73 |
Solomon Duke Sr 17:02 5:30 91 |
Charlie North Fr 17:08 5:32 96 |
5 | Sunset 9-7-6-5-5 Gap: 0:59 |
80:54 16:11 5:13 |
183 | Ethan Reese Sr 15:41 5:03 9 |
Mason Gerwig Jr 15:57 5:09 21 |
Mihira Sogal Sr 16:14 5:14 39 |
Collin Beyer So 16:23 5:17 49 |
Alex King So 16:40 5:22 65 |
Gota Koyama Sr 16:42 5:23 71 |
Lars Deboutte Jr 17:01 5:29 89 |
6 | El Toro 12-8-7-6-6 Gap: 0:52 |
80:57 16:11 5:13 |
186 | Mitch Groff Jr 15:45 5:05 13 |
Jonas Hartline Sr 15:58 5:09 23 |
Juan Torres Jr 16:12 5:14 37 |
Khaled Ajaj Jr 16:27 5:18 51 |
Jason Leland Sr 16:36 5:21 62 |
Brandon Tressler Sr 16:42 5:23 70 |
Daniel Guzman So 16:46 5:24 76 |
7 | Crater 5-3-4-7-7 Gap: 1:22 |
81:26 16:17 5:15 |
216 | Jantz Tostenson Sr 15:38 5:03 5 |
Ryland McCullough Jr 15:56 5:08 18 |
Gage Reed Jr 16:10 5:13 33 |
Matthew Schenk Jr 16:42 5:23 72 |
JC Herring Jr 17:00 5:29 88 |
Matthew Medina Jr 17:53 5:46 131 |
Conner Sutton So 18:15 5:53 136 |
8 | Arcadia 17-11-8-8-8 Gap: 0:48 |
81:56 16:23 5:17 |
253 | Tianyuan Pei So 16:03 5:11 28 |
Jacob Hsu Jr 16:05 5:11 30 |
Jack Ruan Sr 16:11 5:13 34 |
Ryan Chan Jr 16:47 5:25 78 |
Soichiro Nagao Sr 16:50 5:26 83 |
Drake Maloney Sr 17:02 5:30 92 |
Eduardo Cruz-Portillo Sr 17:32 5:39 119 |
9 | Mt Si 1-3-10-9-9 Gap: 1:58 |
82:23 16:29 5:19 |
290 | Joe Waskom Sr 15:27 4:59 1 |
Paul Talens So 15:57 5:09 22 |
Austin Gappa Jr 16:45 5:24 75 |
Tychon Preston So 16:50 5:26 82 |
Jack Pratapas Fr 17:24 5:37 110 |
Luke Harper So 17:45 5:43 126 |
Spencer Sprague Sr 18:37 6:00 139 |
10 | South Medford 7-10-11-11-10 Gap: 1:38 |
82:47 16:33 5:20 |
304 | Tanner Sayers Sr 15:39 5:03 7 |
Truett Bostwick Jr 16:15 5:15 42 |
Reed Hungerford Sr 16:30 5:19 58 |
Michael Maiorano Fr 17:06 5:31 94 |
Ethan Foster Jr 17:17 5:34 103 |
Johan Jordaan Sr 17:18 5:35 105 |
Chase Wallace Fr 18:51 6:05 141 |
11 | Bellarmine Prep 11-9-9-10-11 Gap: 1:46 |
82:50 16:34 5:21 |
305 | Ben Sherman Sr 15:44 5:04 12 |
Josh Oie Sr 16:07 5:12 32 |
Will James Sr 16:26 5:18 50 |
Aiden Patel So 17:03 5:30 93 |
Matthew Hillyer Fr 17:30 5:39 118 |
Ludvig Emerick Sr 18:20 5:55 138 |
|
12 | Washougal 13-14-14-14-12 Gap: 1:07 |
82:47 16:33 5:20 |
314 | Gabriel Dinnel Sr 15:47 5:05 15 |
Ian Palmer Sr 16:34 5:21 61 |
Jonathan Wells So 16:44 5:24 74 |
Troy Prince-Butterfield Sr 16:49 5:26 79 |
Jackson Keyser Jr 16:53 5:27 85 |
Koy Chaston Sr 16:54 5:27 86 |
Caden Lowman Jr 17:34 5:40 121 |
12 | Centennial (NV) 19-17-13-12-12 Gap: 1:04 |
83:04 16:37 5:22 |
314 | Alexander Miller Sr 16:11 5:13 36 |
Eduardo Lopez-Cortez Jr 16:30 5:19 56 |
Tucker Raymond Jr 16:30 5:19 57 |
Noah Norris So 16:37 5:22 63 |
Donavan Joseph Sr 17:15 5:34 102 |
Ty Huel Jr 17:17 5:35 104 |
Adrian Kotero Fr 17:55 5:47 132 |
14 | Homestead 18-15-15-13-14 Gap: 1:06 |
83:03 16:37 5:21 |
317 | Julien Kehon Sr 16:03 5:11 29 |
Gabe Rosado Jr 16:29 5:19 55 |
Sahil Morchi Sr 16:41 5:23 67 |
Drew Fenton So 16:41 5:23 68 |
Jared Chan Sr 17:09 5:32 98 |
Dominick Rosenthal Jr 17:25 5:37 112 |
Andrew Chang Jr 17:36 5:41 123 |
15 | Sheldon (OR) 14-13-16-15-15 Gap: 1:08 |
83:08 16:38 5:22 |
329 | Vincent Mestler So 15:53 5:07 16 |
Jacob Webb Sr 16:31 5:20 59 |
Kelly Shedd Sr 16:46 5:24 77 |
Andrew Hall Sr 16:57 5:28 87 |
Christopher Rosebrook Jr 17:01 5:29 90 |
Ben Collins Fr 17:08 5:32 97 |
Trevor Qualman Sr 17:15 5:34 101 |
16 | Eagle 15-12-12-16-16 Gap: 1:25 |
83:35 16:43 5:24 |
353 | Derek Litzsinger Jr 15:59 5:09 25 |
Joshua Martin Sr 16:15 5:14 41 |
Tyrel Taggart Fr 16:50 5:26 81 |
Chandler Emerson Jr 17:07 5:31 95 |
Trever Chick Jr 17:24 5:37 111 |
Luke Wilhite Sr 17:46 5:44 128 |
Brody Tomlinson Fr 18:00 5:48 134 |
17 | Wilson 20-18-17-17-17 Gap: 1:07 |
83:49 16:46 5:24 |
367 | Giuliano Scasso So 16:15 5:15 43 |
Caden Samkutty Sr 16:29 5:19 53 |
Finn Tyvoll Sr 16:50 5:26 80 |
Quinn Wilcox So 16:53 5:27 84 |
Torsten Huseby Sr 17:22 5:36 107 |
Fischer Kirk Sr 17:27 5:38 115 |
Luke Bexelius So 17:34 5:40 122 |
18 | Sumner 16-16-18-18-18 Gap: 1:45 |
85:05 17:01 5:29 |
435 | Adam Sjolund Sr 16:02 5:10 27 |
Matthew Holme Jr 16:33 5:20 60 |
Hayden Fisher Fr 17:11 5:33 99 |
Ryan Meldrum So 17:33 5:40 120 |
Ethan Roach Sr 17:46 5:44 129 |
Parker Lund So 17:48 5:44 130 |
Ryan Wike Jr 17:57 5:47 133 |
19 | Churchill 6-19-19-20-19 Gap: 2:03 |
85:40 17:08 5:32 |
470 | Peter Lechman Sr 15:38 5:03 6 |
Hal Barnett Sr 17:19 5:35 106 |
Kyle Phillps Sr 17:23 5:36 109 |
Jacob Powell Jr 17:38 5:41 124 |
Wills Driscoll Fr 17:42 5:42 125 |
||
20 | Shelton 21-20-20-19-20 Gap: 1:51 |
86:17 17:15 5:34 |
478 | William Johnson Sr 16:29 5:19 54 |
Brock Knowles Jr 16:41 5:23 66 |
Ethan Bursch Jr 17:23 5:36 108 |
John Gerchak Sr 17:26 5:37 113 |
Brody Knowles Jr 18:19 5:55 137 |
Aaron Boothe Jr 19:36 6:19 143 |
|
21 | Hanford 4-20-21-21-21 Gap: 2:34 |
86:23 17:17 5:34 |
499 | Caleb Olson Sr 15:34 5:01 4 |
Ethan Stout Fr 17:27 5:38 116 |
Sam Brendel Sr 17:27 5:38 117 |
Preston Raab Sr 17:46 5:44 127 |
Connor Woodcock Sr 18:08 5:51 135 |
Layton Washburn Jr 18:46 6:03 140 |
Ian Woodcock Sr 18:59 6:07 142 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matti Erickson | So | L.V. Rogers | 16:13.4 | 5:14 | |||||||
2 | Kolby Spink | Jr | Newport | 16:19.8 | 5:16 | |||||||
3 | Clark Boyce | Jr | Poly (Long Beach) | 17:06.8 | 5:31 | |||||||
4 | Will Lange | Sr | Summit | 17:09.2 | 5:32 | |||||||
5 | David Cummings | Jr | Sunset | 17:09.9 | 5:32 | |||||||
6 | Ethan Dwinell | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 17:10.5 | 5:32 | |||||||
7 | Leo Johns | Sr | Newport | 17:11.2 | 5:33 | |||||||
8 | Aldo Khiev | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 17:12.7 | 5:33 | |||||||
9 | Anthony Kennen | So | El Toro | 17:13.7 | 5:33 | 1/2 | 8/9 | 6/42 | ||||
10 | Nathan Roman | Sr | Arcadia | 17:15 | 5:34 | |||||||
11 | Robert J Gorman | Jr | Summit | 17:17 | 5:35 | |||||||
12 | Garrett Cotter | Sr | Homestead | 17:17.4 | 5:35 | |||||||
13 | Josue Gonzalez | Sr | Arcadia | 17:17.7 | 5:35 | |||||||
14 | Suleiman Noor | Sr | Aloha | 17:18.9 | 5:35 | |||||||
15 | Kai Decarli | So | Beaverton | 17:20.3 | 5:36 | |||||||
16 | Carson Cummins | Jr | Sunset | 17:21.9 | 5:36 | |||||||
17 | Varun Saraf | Fr | Homestead | 17:22.2 | 5:36 | |||||||
18 | Libon Dahir | Jr | Wilson | 17:22.2 | 5:36 | |||||||
19 | Blake Yount | Jr | Tahoma | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
20 | Kyle Fenton | Jr | Homestead | 17:24.1 | 5:37 | |||||||
21 | Logan Pageler | So | Homestead | 17:24.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
22 | Marcelo Murillo | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 17:25.1 | 5:37 | |||||||
23 | Jack Lacambra | Sr | Bishop Blanchet | 17:25.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
24 | Matt Martin | Jr | Bishop Blanchet | 17:25.9 | 5:37 | |||||||
25 | Kevin O'Mara | Jr | Sunset | 17:27.2 | 5:38 | |||||||
26 | Brendan Callender | Jr | El Toro | 17:28 | 5:38 | 2/2 | 9/9 | 8/38 | ||||
27 | Ben Nichols | Jr | Sunset | 17:28.7 | 5:38 | |||||||
28 | Travis (TJ) Bryson | Jr | Poly (Long Beach) | 17:29.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
29 | Andrew Han | So | Homestead | 17:34.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
30 | Henry Hsieh | So | Arcadia | 17:34.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
31 | Luke Wiley | So | Sunset | 17:37.3 | 5:41 | |||||||
32 | Adam Traut | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
33 | Jesse Vandenborn | So | Summit | 17:42.1 | 5:43 | |||||||
34 | Tristan Scarborough | Jr | Newport | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
35 | Benson Transtrom | Jr | Eagle | 17:43.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
36 | Rafael Cardenas | Sr | Arcadia | 17:43.8 | 5:43 | |||||||
37 | Aaron Lee | Jr | Arcadia | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
38 | Garrett Tomlinson | Jr | Eagle | 17:44.5 | 5:43 | |||||||
39 | Jeffrey O'Brien | Jr | Homestead | 17:45.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
40 | Judah Garcia | So | Sumner | 17:45.9 | 5:44 | |||||||
41 | Mason Kissell | Fr | Summit | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
42 | Erik Maack | Jr | Wilson | 17:46.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
43 | Jack Clarke | Fr | Tahoma | 17:48.1 | 5:45 | |||||||
44 | Caden Shanks | Jr | Newport | 17:51.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
45 | Sebastian Bednik | Jr | Mt Si | 17:51.8 | 5:46 | |||||||
46 | Parker Glenn | Fr | Eagle | 17:53.5 | 5:46 | |||||||
47 | Merrick Hua | So | Arcadia | 17:54.7 | 5:47 | |||||||
48 | Sam Clarke | Fr | Tahoma | 17:54.9 | 5:47 | |||||||
49 | Luke Woodland | So | Wilson | 17:55.2 | 5:47 | |||||||
50 | Xander Hansen | Jr | Wilson | 17:55.3 | 5:47 | |||||||
51 | Sullivan Maag | So | Wilson | 17:55.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
52 | Jacob Davidson | So | Lincoln | 17:55.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
53 | Dhruva Sogal | Jr | Sunset | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
54 | Leon Farhaj | Sr | Westview | 17:56.9 | 5:47 | |||||||
55 | Jackson Henstrom | Fr | Westview | 17:57.2 | 5:47 | |||||||
56 | Sal Siodia | Jr | Crater | 17:57.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
57 | Lucas Seeley | Jr | Bishop Blanchet | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
58 | John Helmlinger | Jr | Lincoln | 17:58.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
59 | Veefu Zhen | Jr | Franklin (OR) | 17:59.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
60 | Quinn Hettich | So | Arcadia | 18:00.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
61 | Jacob Perovich | Jr | Sumner | 18:00.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
62 | Gabe Harpe | So | Trout Lake | 18:01.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
63 | Jonah Chang | So | Sunset | 18:03.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
64 | Juan Vargas | Sr | South Salem | 18:03.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
65 | Talon Aguilar | Jr | Tahoma | 18:04 | 5:50 | |||||||
66 | James Lackey | Fr | Newport | 18:04.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
67 | Brandon Christensen | Sr | Westview | 18:04.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
68 | Dylan Gyr | So | L.V. Rogers | 18:07.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
69 | Connor Schlicter | So | Tahoma | 18:09.2 | 5:51 | |||||||
70 | Zach Knoll | Jr | Eagle | 18:09.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
71 | Gavin LaMotte | So | Bishop Blanchet | 18:10.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
72 | Kurt Zontek | Sr | Wenatchee | 18:10.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
73 | Christopher O'Flaherty | So | Bellarmine Prep | 18:10.8 | 5:52 | |||||||
74 | Gwilym Horner | Fr | Franklin (OR) | 18:13.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
75 | Sam Stevens | Jr | Lincoln | 18:13.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
76 | Joseph Andersen | Jr | Lincoln | 18:13.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
77 | Kaden Gustin | Jr | Tahoma | 18:13.9 | 5:53 | |||||||
78 | Hunter Drangstveit | Sr | Beaverton | 18:15.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
79 | Luke Williams | So | Prairie | 18:15.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
80 | Carson Taylor | Jr | Sumner | 18:16.1 | 5:54 | |||||||
81 | Andrew McElhaney | Sr | Washougal | 18:16.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
82 | Brinton Call | So | Westview | 18:16.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
83 | Johnathon Rosebrook | Fr | Sheldon (OR) | 18:17.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
84 | Ethan Jensen | Jr | Prairie | 18:17.4 | 5:54 | |||||||
85 | Raj Penmetcha | Fr | Homestead | 18:17.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
86 | Logan Bishopric | So | Wilson | 18:17.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
87 | Levi Bruns | Jr | Sheldon (OR) | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
88 | Evan Knox | So | Bend | 18:18.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
89 | Jasper Tadjiki | Jr | Bend | 18:18.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
90 | Evan Kern | Sr | Franklin (OR) | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
91 | John Bruneel | Fr | Tahoma | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
92 | Mason Lommen | Sr | Wilson | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
93 | Brandon VanMeter | Sr | Klamath Union | 18:21.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
94 | Ethan Anderson | Jr | Bishop Blanchet | 18:23.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
95 | Parker Meredith | Fr | Summit | 18:24.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
96 | Taylor Parker | Jr | Sheldon (OR) | 18:27.1 | 5:57 | |||||||
97 | Joseph Bernard | Sr | Wenatchee | 18:28.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
98 | Marshall Ham | Sr | Hanford | 18:30.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
99 | Caleb Yaso | So | Wilsonville | 18:30.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
100 | Eli Hiton | Sr | Franklin (OR) | 18:31.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
101 | Shiferaw Alemseged | Jr | Aloha | 18:32.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
102 | Levi Margolis | Jr | Lincoln | 18:32.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
103 | Jacob May | So | Glencoe | 18:33.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
104 | Juan Saldana | Sr | Cathedral | 18:33.8 | 5:59 | |||||||
105 | Andre Gonzales | Sr | Lincoln | 18:34.9 | 6:00 | |||||||
106 | Noah Goodwin-Rice | Jr | Newport | 18:35.9 | 6:00 | |||||||
107 | Aidan Moore | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 18:36.2 | 6:00 | |||||||
108 | Matthew Eitzen | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 18:37.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
109 | Jon Morton | So | Aloha | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
110 | Cole Pressler | So | Lincoln | 18:39.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
111 | Joseph Godici | Jr | Franklin (OR) | 18:40.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
112 | Jorge Aguilera Lopez | Jr | Wilsonville | 18:40.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
113 | Sam Lewis | So | Washougal | 18:41.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
114 | Christian Larimer | Sr | Westview | 18:41.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
115 | Cade Dodge | So | Cleveland (OR) | 18:41.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
116 | Dylan Ho | So | Prairie | 18:42.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
117 | Kilian Scheyer | So | South Salem | 18:43.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
118 | Hayden Stinchfield | Jr | Washougal | 18:45.1 | 6:03 | |||||||
119 | Hakon Rozell | Jr | Cleveland (OR) | 18:46.1 | 6:03 | |||||||
120 | Liam Emerick | So | Bellarmine Prep | 18:47.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
121 | Timothy Bounmy | So | Aloha | 18:48.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
122 | Aaron McClleland | So | Liberty (Issaquah) | 18:48.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
123 | Brody Schut | Sr | Eagle | 18:49.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
124 | PJ Aragon | Jr | Crater | 18:51.1 | 6:05 | |||||||
125 | Lucas Dairy | Jr | Bend | 18:53.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
126 | Jacob Clement | So | Prairie | 18:55 | 6:06 | |||||||
127 | Otis Vinton | So | Bend | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
128 | Alexander Steiner | So | Glencoe | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
129 | Nathan Shibley | So | Hanford | 18:58.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
130 | Liam Tracey | Sr | Bishop Blanchet | 18:58.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
131 | Jeffrey Wells | Sr | Washougal | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
132 | Isaac Bolin | Fr | Prairie | 18:59.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
133 | Ethan Daugherty | So | Aloha | 19:00.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
134 | William Doke | So | Bend | 19:00.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
135 | Aaron Xanthos | Jr | Westview | 19:01.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
136 | Tanner Hoskins | So | Aloha | 19:02.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
137 | Caleb Sagert | Sr | Prairie | 19:02.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
138 | Raine Antonio | Jr | Hanford | 19:03.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
139 | Daniel Kurilo Young | So | Aloha | 19:08.9 | 6:11 | |||||||
140 | Mitch Huberd | Jr | Wilsonville | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
141 | Lucas Duncan | Jr | Wenatchee | 19:09.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
142 | Jesus Rodriguez | Sr | Wenatchee | 19:09.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
143 | Blakely Woodford | Jr | Mt Si | 19:09.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
144 | Tyler Perry | Jr | Battle Ground | 19:09.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
145 | Warren Henderson | Sr | Washougal | 19:11.1 | 6:11 | |||||||
146 | Andrew Worth | So | Wilsonville | 19:15.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
147 | Thomas Grigsby | Sr | Sheldon (OR) | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
148 | Carson Bittle | Jr | Sheldon (OR) | 19:17.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
149 | Nicolas Ayling | So | Mt Si | 19:18.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
150 | Soren Nyquist | Jr | Bend | 19:19.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
151 | Ryan Hurley | Sr | Mt Si | 19:19.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
152 | Kaiser Kohl | Fr | Wilsonville | 19:19.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
153 | Austin Sease | Sr | Crater | 19:21.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
154 | Rolfe Zeisner | So | Bishop Blanchet | 19:22.6 | 6:15 | |||||||
155 | Alex Johansson | Jr | Beaverton | 19:23.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
156 | Ainsley Sterrett | Jr | Beaverton | 19:23.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
157 | Elias Hunter | So | South Salem | 19:24.7 | 6:16 | |||||||
158 | Roberto Garces Mendez | Jr | South Salem | 19:25.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
159 | Tyler Carlson | Sr | Hanford | 19:26.2 | 6:16 | |||||||
160 | Sydian Mikesell | Jr | Cleveland (OR) | 19:29.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
161 | Spencer Cowger | Jr | Battle Ground | 19:31.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
162 | Thomas Ries | So | Bellarmine Prep | 19:33.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
163 | Everett Finegan | Fr | Glencoe | 19:34.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
164 | Donovan Bailey | So | Washougal | 19:35.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
165 | Ethan Bryan | Sr | Bend | 19:36.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
166 | Evan Baerg | So | Bellarmine Prep | 19:36.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
167 | Austin Blacketer | Jr | Hanford | 19:38.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
168 | Greyson Hanowell | Jr | South Salem | 19:39.2 | 6:20 | |||||||
169 | Nathan Shiosaki | So | Liberty (Issaquah) | 19:40.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
170 | Reece Morgan | So | Sheldon (OR) | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
171 | Alex Kivett | Jr | South Salem | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
172 | Jaden McCabe | So | Summit | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
173 | Kelson Wysocki | Sr | Beaverton | 19:44.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
174 | Austin Yancey | Jr | Sheldon (OR) | 19:45.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
175 | Jack Roche | Sr | Wilsonville | 19:45.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
176 | Conrad Amavisca | Jr | Wenatchee | 19:46.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
177 | Michael Finlay | So | Mt Si | 19:46.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
178 | Shane Pearson | So | Trout Lake | 19:46.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
179 | Joey Wallis | So | Cleveland (OR) | 19:47.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
180 | Bucky Kuehn | Jr | Cleveland (OR) | 19:49.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
181 | Caleb Wilde | So | Wilsonville | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
182 | Evan Tattersall | So | Trout Lake | 19:53.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
183 | Liam McLaughlin | So | Trout Lake | 19:56.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
184 | Juan Apolinar | So | Wenatchee | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
185 | Taylor Crook | Sr | Mt Si | 19:59.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
186 | Carter Gill | So | Beaverton | 20:00.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
187 | TJ Scherting | Jr | Wenatchee | 20:01.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
188 | Elijah Sassmannshaussen | So | Hudson's Bay | 20:05.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
189 | Miguel Torres Mateos | Fr | Newport | 20:05.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
190 | Gavin Bosworth | Jr | Crater | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
191 | Ethan Watkins | So | South Salem | 20:15.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
192 | Emilio Ramirez | Sr | Hudson's Bay | 20:21.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
193 | Cal Eastman | So | Lakewood | 20:21.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
194 | Elliot Williams Hutfilz | Jr | Cleveland (OR) | 20:21.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
195 | Callahan Visk | Fr | Mt Si | 20:22.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
196 | Brian Frick | Fr | Sweet Home | 20:28.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
197 | Andrew Ashby | Sr | Glencoe | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
198 | Jeff Jennewein | Sr | Lakewood | 20:37.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
199 | Daymian Wright | Sr | Hudson's Bay | 20:43.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
200 | William Sanborn | Sr | Prairie | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
201 | Greyson Dahl | Fr | Lakewood | 20:49.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
202 | Clark Temme | So | Hudson's Bay | 20:51.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
203 | Mason Collum | Sr | Battle Ground | 20:51.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
204 | Cole Hudnall | Fr | Astoria | 20:54.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
205 | Dawson Carlson | Jr | Crater | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
206 | Ian Replinger | Sr | Cleveland (OR) | 20:57.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
207 | Reece Alexander | Sr | Junction City | 20:58.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
208 | Mason Shaffer | Jr | Battle Ground | 20:58.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
209 | Tannyr Rose | So | Klamath Union | 20:58.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
210 | Ethan Stapleton | Jr | Lakewood | 21:01.6 | 6:47 | |||||||
211 | Luke Court | Sr | Trout Lake | 21:03.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
212 | Kegahn Hargis | Sr | Crater | 21:10.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
213 | Theron Gray | Jr | Klamath Union | 21:21.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
214 | Cole Withington | Sr | Battle Ground | 21:25.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
215 | Justin Terry | Jr | Hudson's Bay | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
216 | Trent Lowe | Sr | Washougal | 21:32.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
217 | Daniel Stelmakh | Jr | Hudson's Bay | 21:40.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
218 | Jared Alton | Jr | Roosevelt (OR) | 21:47.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
219 | Brian Loop | Jr | Hudson's Bay | 21:59.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
220 | Gabe Glover | So | Junction City | 22:08.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
221 | Tanner Davisson | Jr | Battle Ground | 22:18.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
222 | Holden Berg | Sr | Lakewood | 23:30.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
9 races + combined.
All Girls Races
8 races + combined.