Results from the Tri Meet on 2/28/18
Track Home Season Trends Season's Top Marks SR Improvements
Boys Individual Results
Athlete |
Gr |
Event |
Div |
Result Pts |
Last Year Result (Δ,%) |
Previous Result (Δ,%) |
Last SR (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
Morris, Devin |
Jr |
100m |
V |
11.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Abrego, Jesse |
Jr |
100m |
V |
11.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Johnson, Terry |
Jr |
100m |
V |
11.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Guzman, Xavier |
Jr |
100m |
JV |
12.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Michel, CJ |
Jr |
100m |
V |
12.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Walton, Allen |
Jr |
100m |
JV |
12.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kolar, David |
Jr |
100m |
JV |
12.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Miller, Prince |
Fr |
100m |
JV |
12.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Powell, Bruce |
So |
100m |
JV |
12.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Carreno, Addam |
So |
100m |
JV |
12.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Anderson, Justin |
Sr |
100m |
V |
12.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Montgomery, Kyle |
So |
100m |
JV |
12.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Barry, Connor |
Fr |
100m |
JV |
12.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Stuart, Andrew |
Fr |
100m |
JV |
12.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sap, Nick |
Sr |
100m |
JV |
12.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel, Nolan |
Jr |
100m |
JV |
12.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Newton, Cole |
Jr |
100m |
JV |
12.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Junior, Boy |
Sr |
100m |
JV |
13.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Padilla, Daniel |
So |
100m |
JV |
13.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kountz, Jesse |
Fr |
100m |
JV |
13.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Koch, Peter |
So |
100m |
JV |
13.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Aguilar, Dominic |
So |
100m |
JV |
13.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Alfaro, Andrew |
So |
100m |
JV |
13.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
J Aaron, Elisha |
Sr |
100m |
JV |
13.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Alabbud, Khalil |
So |
100m |
JV |
13.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luis, Aldo |
So |
100m |
JV |
13.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Collins, Tyler |
Jr |
100m |
JV |
14.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mora, Carlos |
Jr |
100m |
JV |
14.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Cervantez, Noah |
So |
100m |
JV |
14.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Grant, Chase |
Fr |
100m |
JV |
14.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Zajac, Brandon |
Sr |
100m |
JV |
14.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Brown, Wren |
Fr |
100m |
JV |
15.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Valenzona, Joseph |
Fr |
100m |
JV |
15.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lewis, Sam |
Fr |
100m |
JV |
15.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Scherbarth, Connor |
Fr |
100m |
JV |
15.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rosete, Israel |
Jr |
100m |
JV |
16.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Morris, Devin |
Jr |
200m |
V |
22.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Johnson, Terry |
Jr |
200m |
V |
23.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Abrego, Jesse |
Jr |
200m |
V |
23.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Walton, Allen |
Jr |
200m |
JV |
25.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Michel, CJ |
Jr |
200m |
V |
25.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Powell, Bruce |
So |
200m |
JV |
25.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kolar, David |
Jr |
200m |
JV |
25.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Montgomery, Kyle |
So |
200m |
JV |
26.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Freshman, Boy |
So |
200m |
JV |
26.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Stuart, Andrew |
Fr |
200m |
JV |
26.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Newton, Cole |
Jr |
200m |
JV |
26.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Padilla, Daniel |
So |
200m |
JV |
26.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel, Nolan |
Jr |
200m |
JV |
27.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kountz, Jesse |
Fr |
200m |
JV |
27.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Aguilar, Dominic |
So |
200m |
JV |
28.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Collins, Tyler |
Jr |
200m |
JV |
28.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Koch, Peter |
So |
200m |
JV |
28.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luis, Aldo |
So |
200m |
JV |
28.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Roth, Sam |
Fr |
200m |
JV |
28.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Alfaro, Andrew |
So |
200m |
JV |
28.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Alabbud, Khalil |
So |
200m |
JV |
29.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mora, Carlos |
Jr |
200m |
JV |
29.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Zajac, Brandon |
Sr |
200m |
JV |
29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Valenzona, Joseph |
Fr |
200m |
JV |
29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Grant, Chase |
Fr |
200m |
JV |
30.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Scherbarth, Connor |
Fr |
200m |
JV |
31.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lewis, Sam |
Fr |
200m |
JV |
32.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bouchard, Brock |
Jr |
400m |
JV |
56.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Carreno, Addam |
So |
400m |
JV |
58.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sap, Nick |
Sr |
400m |
JV |
59.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jordon, Kaleb |
Fr |
400m |
JV |
1:01.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Brown, Wren |
Fr |
400m |
JV |
1:09.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Perea, Jaime |
Fr |
800m |
JV |
2:29.34 |
|
2:28.23 |
2:28.23 |
2:28.23 |
|
Garces, Garrett |
Jr |
800m |
JV |
2:30.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nagothu, Joseph |
So |
800m |
JV |
2:30.49 |
|
2:30.86 (0.37,0.2) |
2:30.86 (0.37,0.2) |
2:30.86 (0.37,0.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR) |
Jordon, Kaleb |
Fr |
800m |
JV |
2:30.69 |
|
2:25.73 |
2:25.73 |
2:25.73 |
|
Reagan, Everett |
So |
800m |
JV |
2:30.90 |
|
2:28.39 |
2:28.39 |
2:28.39 |
|
Ranmuthu, Lahiru |
Jr |
800m |
JV |
2:31.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gallo, Miguel |
Fr |
800m |
JV |
2:31.89 |
|
2:29.21 |
2:29.21 |
2:29.21 |
|
Storm, Luke |
Jr |
800m |
JV |
2:32.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Archangelo, Steven |
Fr |
800m |
JV |
2:33.87 |
|
2:28.52 |
2:28.52 |
2:28.52 |
|
Alpuche, Diego |
So |
800m |
JV |
2:35.38 |
|
2:32.24 |
2:32.24 |
2:32.24 |
|
Revelez, Edward |
Fr |
800m |
JV |
2:35.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gomez, Angel |
Fr |
800m |
JV |
2:37.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lampert, Ben |
Fr |
800m |
JV |
2:40.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Casey, Anthony |
Sr |
800m |
JV |
2:48.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Maus, Colin |
Fr |
800m |
JV |
3:08.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Garcia, Luis |
So |
1600m |
JV |
5:26.41 |
|
5:31.84 (5.43,1.6) |
5:31.84 (5.43,1.6) |
5:31.84 (5.43,1.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR) |
Maher, John |
Fr |
1600m |
JV |
5:54.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nahabedian, Aramis |
Jr |
Shot Put - 12lb |
V |
29'5.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Aguilar, Dominic |
So |
Shot Put - 12lb |
JV |
30'3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Duarte, Matt |
Jr |
Shot Put - 12lb |
V |
32'4.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Moreno, Alfredo |
Jr |
Shot Put - 12lb |
V |
32'8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Fuentes, Jose |
Jr |
Shot Put - 12lb |
JV |
32'10.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tidwell, Evan |
Jr |
Shot Put - 12lb |
JV |
34'0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sophmore, Boy |
Jr |
Shot Put - 12lb |
JV |
34'4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Johnson, Darius |
Sr |
Shot Put - 12lb |
V |
34'5.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pane, Hunter |
Sr |
Shot Put - 12lb |
V |
42'0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sophmore, Boy |
Jr |
Discus - 1.5kg |
JV |
54'10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tidwell, Evan |
Jr |
Discus - 1.5kg |
JV |
60'11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Vega, Francisco |
Jr |
Discus - 1.5kg |
JV |
64'7 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nahabedian, Aramis |
Jr |
Discus - 1.5kg |
V |
66'6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Moreno, Alfredo |
Jr |
Discus - 1.5kg |
V |
74'0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Fuentes, Jose |
Jr |
Discus - 1.5kg |
JV |
77'0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Duarte, Matt |
Jr |
Discus - 1.5kg |
V |
83'5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Johnson, Darius |
Sr |
Discus - 1.5kg |
V |
116'4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pane, Hunter |
Sr |
Discus - 1.5kg |
V |
136'11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Koch, Peter |
So |
Long Jump |
JV |
11'8.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Aguilar, Dominic |
So |
Long Jump |
JV |
12'3.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Luis, Aldo |
So |
Long Jump |
JV |
12'5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Scherbarth, Connor |
Fr |
Long Jump |
JV |
13'3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Alfaro, Andrew |
So |
Long Jump |
JV |
13'6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lewis, Sam |
Fr |
Long Jump |
JV |
13'11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Roth, Sam |
Fr |
Long Jump |
JV |
14'9.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Zajac, Brandon |
Sr |
Long Jump |
JV |
15'3.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Montgomery, Kyle |
So |
Long Jump |
JV |
15'11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Barry, Connor |
Fr |
Long Jump |
JV |
16'8.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Walton, Allen |
Jr |
Long Jump |
JV |
18'1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kolar, David |
Jr |
Long Jump |
JV |
18'9.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Morris, Devin |
Jr |
Long Jump |
V |
19'10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Relay Results
Event |
Division |
Athletes |
Result Pts |
Last Year Result (Δ) |
Previous Result (Δ) |
Last SR (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imprvmnts |
4x100m |
V |
Jesse Abrego, Devin Morris, Peyton Shelton, Terry Johnson |
44.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
4x100m |
JV |
Xavier Guzman, Allen Walton, Bruce Powell, Prince Miller |
47.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
4x400m |
JV |
Xavier Guzman, Prince Miller, Allen Walton, Bruce Powell |
3:47.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
4x400m |
JV |
Brock Bouchard, Jaime Perea, Lahiru Ranmuthu, Nick Sap |
4:33.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
4x400m |
JV |
Justin Quaal, Robert Markmann II, Gavin Burns, Jacob Blevins |
4:15.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Girls Individual Results
Athlete |
Gr |
Event |
Div |
Result Pts |
Last Year Result (Δ,%) |
Previous Result (Δ,%) |
Last SR (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
McLean, Xialea |
Sr |
100m |
V |
13.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Friend, Kayla |
Jr |
100m |
V |
13.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gomez, Jade |
So |
100m |
JV |
13.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Darcus, Khalifa |
So |
100m |
V |
13.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Laws, Bria |
Fr |
100m |
JV |
14.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Darcus, Imani |
Jr |
100m |
JV |
14.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Felix, Andrea |
Fr |
100m |
JV |
14.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Spira, Taylor |
So |
100m |
JV |
14.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lomeli, Maya |
Fr |
100m |
JV |
15.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Temie, Merry |
So |
100m |
JV |
15.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Madrid, Jewel |
Jr |
100m |
JV |
15.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Naim Moreno, Diana |
Jr |
100m |
JV |
15.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mendoza, Marie |
Fr |
100m |
JV |
15.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Campbell, Lindsey |
Jr |
100m |
V |
15.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Martinez, Julianna |
Jr |
100m |
JV |
15.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rivas, Annalisa |
Jr |
100m |
JV |
15.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leon, Aleah |
So |
100m |
JV |
15.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Miles, Aryanna |
Fr |
100m |
JV |
15.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hajjar, Mary |
So |
100m |
JV |
15.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Dagher, Jennifer |
So |
100m |
JV |
15.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Irobi, Amarachukwu |
Fr |
100m |
JV |
15.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Dominguez, Camille |
So |
100m |
JV |
16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Martinez, Jacqueline |
Jr |
100m |
JV |
16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Grant, Brooklyn |
So |
100m |
JV |
16.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Joby, Yvonne |
Fr |
100m |
JV |
16.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Peretiako, Penelope |
So |
100m |
JV |
17.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Cortez, Brianna |
So |
100m |
JV |
17.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Severiano, Kimberly |
Fr |
100m |
JV |
17.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Alcantar, Angela |
Fr |
100m |
JV |
17.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rimel, Adisri |
Fr |
100m |
JV |
18.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Balden, Lily |
Jr |
100m |
JV |
18.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Vang, Kylie |
Fr |
100m |
JV |
18.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Zebell, Cara |
Sr |
100m |
JV |
19.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
McLean, Xialea |
Sr |
200m |
V |
28.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Friend, Kayla |
Jr |
200m |
V |
28.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Darcus, Khalifa |
So |
200m |
V |
29.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kelly, Kaiya |
Jr |
200m |
V |
29.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Campbell, Lindsey |
Jr |
200m |
V |
32.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Madrid, Jewel |
Jr |
200m |
JV |
33.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rivas, Annalisa |
Jr |
200m |
JV |
33.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Martinez, Julianna |
Jr |
200m |
JV |
33.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Miles, Aryanna |
Fr |
200m |
JV |
33.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leon, Aleah |
So |
200m |
JV |
34.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Irobi, Amarachukwu |
Fr |
200m |
JV |
34.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Naim Moreno, Diana |
Jr |
200m |
JV |
34.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Grant, Brooklyn |
So |
200m |
JV |
35.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Martinez, Jacqueline |
Jr |
200m |
JV |
35.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Severiano, Kimberly |
Fr |
200m |
JV |
38.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Cortez, Brianna |
So |
200m |
JV |
39.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Temie, Merry |
So |
200m |
JV |
39.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rimel, Adisri |
Fr |
200m |
JV |
39.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Alcantar, Angela |
Fr |
200m |
JV |
41.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Zebell, Cara |
Sr |
200m |
JV |
44.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Meugniot, Michelle N |
Sr |
400m |
V |
1:04.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Saunders, Hailey |
Fr |
400m |
JV |
1:11.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sarak, Katie |
Jr |
400m |
JV |
1:13.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Olivaros, Vanessa |
Jr |
400m |
JV |
1:16.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hernandez, Alyza |
Sr |
400m |
JV |
1:16.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rose, Maddie |
Jr |
400m |
JV |
1:17.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jackson, Hayley |
Fr |
400m |
JV |
1:17.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Johannes-Squires, Faith |
So |
800m |
JV |
2:47.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lewis, Quinn |
Fr |
800m |
JV |
2:49.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bretz, Charlotte |
Jr |
800m |
JV |
2:53.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Martinez, Ellyanna |
Sr |
800m |
JV |
2:56.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kruseman, Casie |
Jr |
800m |
JV |
3:01.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Amaro, Serena |
Sr |
800m |
JV |
3:04.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Dougherty, Katie |
Sr |
800m |
JV |
3:04.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ewing, Ashlynn |
Fr |
800m |
JV |
3:06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Wiggins, Aili |
So |
800m |
JV |
3:08.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mastroianni, Sofia |
Fr |
800m |
JV |
3:17.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Banuelos, Paola |
Jr |
800m |
JV |
3:17.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Centeno, Marcella |
Jr |
800m |
JV |
3:19.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rodriguez, Celeste |
Jr |
800m |
JV |
3:35.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Risdon, Heather |
Sr |
800m |
JV |
3:43.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mcdonough, Carrie |
Sr |
1600m |
V |
5:38.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sarak, Emily |
Fr |
1600m |
JV |
6:55.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lewis, Kate |
Fr |
1600m |
JV |
7:10.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Osborn, Melanie |
Sr |
1600m |
JV |
7:11.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Segovia, Reesa |
Fr |
1600m |
JV |
7:13.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gomez, Jade |
So |
100m Hurdles - 33" |
JV |
18.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Geil, Kelly |
Jr |
300m Hurdles - 30" |
V |
52.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gomez, Jade |
So |
300m Hurdles - 30" |
JV |
52.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Spira, Taylor |
So |
300m Hurdles - 30" |
JV |
1:01.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Guzman, Gizzelle |
So |
Shot Put - 4kg |
JV |
20'4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Garfio, Melanie |
So |
Shot Put - 4kg |
JV |
21'11.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gutierrez, Renee |
Jr |
Shot Put - 4kg |
V |
25'3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rogers, Heaven |
Fr |
Shot Put - 4kg |
JV |
27'2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Garfio, Melanie |
So |
Discus - 1kg |
JV |
48'6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rogers, Heaven |
Fr |
Discus - 1kg |
JV |
49'10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gutierrez, Renee |
Jr |
Discus - 1kg |
V |
54'5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Guzman, Gizzelle |
So |
Discus - 1kg |
JV |
61'9 |
|
|
|
|
|
Laws, Bria |
Fr |
High Jump |
JV |
4'8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hajjar, Mary |
So |
Long Jump |
JV |
11'2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Saunders, Hailey |
Fr |
Long Jump |
JV |
11'7.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rivas, Annalisa |
Jr |
Long Jump |
JV |
11'8.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Darcus, Imani |
Jr |
Long Jump |
JV |
12'2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Spira, Taylor |
So |
Long Jump |
JV |
12'4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Campbell, Lindsey |
Jr |
Long Jump |
V |
12'5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Geil, Kelly |
Jr |
Long Jump |
V |
13'2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Laws, Bria |
Fr |
Long Jump |
JV |
13'4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Russell, Catalina |
Jr |
Long Jump |
V |
13'4.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Darcus, Khalifa |
So |
Long Jump |
V |
13'8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Temie, Merry |
So |
Long Jump |
JV |
13'9 |
|
|
|
|
|
Girls Relay Results
Event |
Division |
Athletes |
Result Pts |
Last Year Result (Δ) |
Previous Result (Δ) |
Last SR (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imprvmnts |
4x100m |
V |
Kayla Friend, Kelly Geil, Khalifa Darcus, Catalina Russell |
53.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
4x100m |
JV |
Imani Darcus, Jacqueline Martinez, Hailey Saunders, Bria Laws |
58.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
4x100m |
JV |
Mary Hajjar, Amarachukwu Irobi, Adisri Rimel, Aleah Leon |
1:04.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
4x100m |
JV |
Andrea Felix, Taylor Spira, Maddie Rose, Katie Sarak |
58.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
4x100m |
JV |
Relay Team |
1:01.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
4x100m |
JV |
Relay Team |
1:05.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
4x100m |
JV |
Relay Team |
1:15.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
4x400m |
V |
Michelle N Meugniot, Evelyn Rodriguez, Yanelli Rodriguez, Catalina Russell |
4:44.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
4x400m |
V |
Relay Team |
5:10.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
4x400m |
JV |
Casie Kruseman, Marcella Centeno, Reesa Segovia, Ashlynn Ewing |
5:16.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
4x400m |
JV |
Emily Sarak, Quinn Lewis, Genavieve Herrera, Faith Johannes-Squires |
5:35.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
4x400m |
JV |
Charlotte Bretz, Kate Lewis, Madeline Osborn, Sofia Mastroianni |
5:21.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
4x400m |
JV |
Maddie Rose, Hailey Saunders, Imani Darcus, Katie Sarak |
4:52.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
4x400m |
JV |
Alyza Hernandez, Paola Banuelos, Serena Amaro, Katie Dougherty |
5:19.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading. Improvement columns sort by event, then percent improvement.
A "c" following a result means it has been converted from hand-timed by rounding up the measured time to the nearest tenth, then adding 0.24 seconds.
A "w" following the the result means it is wind-aided.