2018 Outdoor Qualification Marks and Qualifiers

Track Home    Season Trends    Season's Top Marks    SR Improvements

EBAL Trials on 5/5/18

Meets considered for qualification:
• 2/17/18 - Time Trial #1
• 2/24/18 - TIme Trial #2
• 3/3/18 - Dan Gabor Invitational
• 3/10/18 - EBAL Center Meet
• 3/17/18 - Dublin Distance Fiesta
• 3/22/18 - Cal Scrimmage
• 3/29/18 - Livermore Dual
• 3/30/18 - Stanford Invitational
• 4/6/18 - Arcadia Invitational
• 4/10/18 - Granada Dual
• 4/14/18 - Granada Sprints and Distance
• 4/14/18 - West Coast Relays
• 4/21/18 - Halden Invitational
• 4/21/18 - NorCal Frosh Soph
• 4/26/18 - Foothill Dual
• 4/28/18 - Clash of the Titans
• 4/28/18 - Sac MOC

Gender-Event Div Qualification
Standard
Qualifiers Best
Qualify
Mark
B-100m F/S 12.52

Who's Close?

Brown, Matthew (So) qualified at Time Trial #1 on 2/17 with mark of 12.48. BEST at: NorCal Frosh Soph on 4/21.12.28
Stefanick, Kirk (Fr) qualified at NorCal Frosh Soph on 4/21 with mark of 12.32.12.32
B-200m F/S 25.67

Who's Close?

Lester, John (Fr) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 24.98.24.98
B-400m F/S 57.76

Who's Close?

Lester, John (Fr) qualified at Time Trial #1 on 2/17 with mark of 55.88. BEST at: NorCal Frosh Soph on 4/21.52.09
B-800m F/S 2:20.03

Who's Close?

Lawrence, Jacob (So) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 2:18.29. BEST at: EBAL Center Meet on 3/10.2:04.78
Gray, Jack (So) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 2:11.00. BEST at: EBAL Center Meet on 3/10.2:04.88
Houston, Euan (Fr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 2:12.15. BEST at: Granada Dual on 4/10.2:06.69
Shah, Ehan (So) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 2:19.38. BEST at: Clash of the Titans on 4/28.2:12.66
McCarthy, Aidan (So) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 2:13.36.2:13.36
Jorgenson, Max (So) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 2:18.98.2:18.98
B-1600m F/S 4:55.20

Who's Close?

Gray, Jack (So) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 4:39.05. BEST at: NorCal Frosh Soph on 4/21.4:29.95
Lawrence, Jacob (So) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 4:35.67. BEST at: NorCal Frosh Soph on 4/21.4:30.82
Houston, Euan (Fr) qualified at Time Trial #1 on 2/17 with mark of 4:53.58. BEST at: West Coast Relays on 4/14.4:35.54
McCarthy, Aidan (So) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 4:49.04. BEST at: NorCal Frosh Soph on 4/21.4:35.78
Jorgenson, Max (So) qualified at Clash of the Titans on 4/28 with mark of 4:53.80.4:53.80
B-3200m F/S 10:53.70

Who's Close?

Gray, Jack (So) qualified at Time Trial #1 on 2/17 with mark of 9:48.31. BEST at: Sac MOC on 4/28.9:28.75
McCarthy, Aidan (So) qualified at Time Trial #1 on 2/17 with mark of 10:22.62. BEST at: Sac MOC on 4/28.9:37.46
Lawrence, Jacob (So) qualified at Time Trial #1 on 2/17 with mark of 9:51.89.9:51.89
Houston, Euan (Fr) qualified at Dublin Distance Fiesta on 3/17 with mark of 10:13.23. BEST at: Clash of the Titans on 4/28.10:10.10
Shah, Ehan (So) qualified at Dublin Distance Fiesta on 3/17 with mark of 10:39.82.10:39.82
Jorgenson, Max (So) qualified at Dublin Distance Fiesta on 3/17 with mark of 10:47.36.10:47.36
B-110m Hurdles - 39" F/S 23.61

Who's Close?

B-300m Hurdles - 36" F/S 51.83

Who's Close?

Brown, Matthew (So) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 49.80. BEST at: Clash of the Titans on 4/28.45.82
Subijano, Kevin (So) qualified at NorCal Frosh Soph on 4/21 with mark of 49.43.49.43
B-High Jump F/S 4'10

Who's Close?

Luck, Jackson (Fr) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 4'10.4'10
Scranton, Spencer (Fr) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 4'10.4'10
B-Pole Vault F/S 8'0

Who's Close?

B-Long Jump F/S 16'10.5

Who's Close?

Brown, Matthew (So) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 18'2.25.18'2.25
B-Triple Jump F/S 33'3

Who's Close?

Scranton, Spencer (Fr) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 36'2.5. BEST at: Clash of the Titans on 4/28.38'4.5
Copenhagen, Conner (So) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 34'8.25.34'8.25
Bauman, Isaac (So) qualified at Clash of the Titans on 4/28 with mark of 33'6.5.33'6.5
Sumanasekera, Kavi (So) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 33'5.33'5
B-Shot Put - 10lb F/S 68'11

Who's Close?

B-Discus - 1.6kg F/S 68'11

Who's Close?

Khansa, Jad (So) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 93'0. BEST at: Granada Dual on 4/10.110'6
Boyce, Nathan (So) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 73'11.73'11
Alvarez, Rodrigo (So) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 72'9. BEST at: Granada Dual on 4/10.72'11
Claridge, Charlie (Fr) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 69'2.69'2
B-100m V 11.89

Who's Close?

Kowalski, Bobby (Sr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 11.45. BEST at: Granada Dual on 4/10.11.34
Menon, Rohit (Sr) qualified at Time Trial #1 on 2/17 with mark of 11.60. BEST at: EBAL Center Meet on 3/10.11.40
Mazotti, Dominick (Jr) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 11.69.11.69
Weetman, Elijah (Jr) qualified at Time Trial #1 on 2/17 with mark of 11.86.11.86
B-200m V 24.35

Who's Close?

Weetman, Elijah (Jr) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 22.87. BEST at: West Coast Relays on 4/14.22.68
Kowalski, Bobby (Sr) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 23.07.23.07
B-400m V 54.20

Who's Close?

Weetman, Elijah (Jr) qualified at Time Trial #1 on 2/17 with mark of 51.33. BEST at: Sac MOC on 4/28.48.91
Lester, John (Fr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 53.72. BEST at: NorCal Frosh Soph on 4/21.52.09
Kowalski, Bobby (Sr) qualified at West Coast Relays on 4/14 with mark of 52.29.52.29
Telles, Austin (Sr) qualified at Time Trial #1 on 2/17 with mark of 53.07. BEST at: Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3.53.00
B-800m V 2:07.07

Who's Close?

Boyle, Aidan (Jr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 1:59.75. BEST at: Sac MOC on 4/28.1:56.68
Lawrence, Jacob (So) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 2:04.78.2:04.78
Gray, Jack (So) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 2:04.88.2:04.88
Houston, Euan (Fr) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 2:06.94. BEST at: Granada Dual on 4/10.2:06.69
B-1600m V 4:40.25

Who's Close?

Boyle, Aidan (Jr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 4:31.74. BEST at: Halden Invitational on 4/21.4:26.95
Gray, Jack (So) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 4:39.05. BEST at: NorCal Frosh Soph on 4/21.4:29.95
Lawrence, Jacob (So) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 4:35.67. BEST at: NorCal Frosh Soph on 4/21.4:30.82
Houston, Euan (Fr) qualified at West Coast Relays on 4/14 with mark of 4:35.54.4:35.54
McCarthy, Aidan (So) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 4:39.88. BEST at: NorCal Frosh Soph on 4/21.4:35.78
B-3200m V 10:07.95

Who's Close?

Gray, Jack (So) qualified at Time Trial #1 on 2/17 with mark of 9:48.31. BEST at: Sac MOC on 4/28.9:28.75
McCarthy, Aidan (So) qualified at Dublin Distance Fiesta on 3/17 with mark of 10:00.03. BEST at: Sac MOC on 4/28.9:37.46
Boyle, Aidan (Jr) qualified at Dublin Distance Fiesta on 3/17 with mark of 9:47.81.9:47.81
Lawrence, Jacob (So) qualified at Time Trial #1 on 2/17 with mark of 9:51.89.9:51.89
B-110m Hurdles - 39" V 20.39

Who's Close?

Zhou, John (Sr) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 16.06.16.06
Galyean, Grant (Sr) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 17.38. BEST at: Granada Sprints and Distance on 4/14.16.60
Kinniburgh, Lucas (Jr) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 20.06. BEST at: Clash of the Titans on 4/28.19.85
B-300m Hurdles - 36" V 48.33

Who's Close?

Zhou, John (Sr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 42.42. BEST at: Granada Dual on 4/10.41.30
Peng, Kenneth (Sr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 43.39. BEST at: West Coast Relays on 4/14.41.96
Galyean, Grant (Sr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 47.17. BEST at: Halden Invitational on 4/21.43.90
Kinniburgh, Lucas (Jr) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 46.66. BEST at: Clash of the Titans on 4/28.45.06
Brown, Matthew (So) qualified at NorCal Frosh Soph on 4/21 with mark of 47.38. BEST at: Clash of the Titans on 4/28.45.82
B-High Jump V 5'5

Who's Close?

Mazotti, Dominick (Jr) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 6'0.6'0
Aaron, Demetre (Jr) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 5'6.5'6
Hoopes, Jacob (Jr) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 5'6. BEST at: Granada Dual on 4/10.5'6
B-Pole Vault V 10'1

Who's Close?

James, Jonah (Jr) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 13'6.13'6
Bradley, Chase (Jr) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 11'6.11'6
B-Long Jump V 19'0.5

Who's Close?

Russell, Korey (Jr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 20'6.5.20'6.5
Nickel, Joey (Sr) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 19'5. BEST at: Halden Invitational on 4/21.20'1
Peng, Kenneth (Sr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 19'4.5.19'4.5
Freschi, Matteo (Jr) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 19'3.5.19'3.5
B-Triple Jump V 34'6

Who's Close?

Aaron, Demetre (Jr) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 41'3.5. BEST at: Halden Invitational on 4/21.44'2.5
Freschi, Matteo (Jr) qualified at Halden Invitational on 4/21 with mark of 39'0.5. BEST at: Clash of the Titans on 4/28.40'9
Peng, Kenneth (Sr) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 39'6.25. BEST at: Granada Dual on 4/10.40'1.5
Scranton, Spencer (Fr) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 36'2.5. BEST at: Clash of the Titans on 4/28.38'4.5
Nickel, Joey (Sr) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 36'7.36'7
Copenhagen, Conner (So) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 34'8.25.34'8.25
B-Shot Put - 12lb V 32'5.5

Who's Close?

Palma, Nick (Sr) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 33'7. BEST at: Granada Dual on 4/10.39'5
Urquhart, Jordan (Jr) qualified at Time Trial #1 on 2/17 with mark of 36'1. BEST at: Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3.38'6
Massie, Jake (Sr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 34'5.5. BEST at: Granada Dual on 4/10.37'3.5
Khansa, Jad (So) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 35'8. BEST at: Granada Dual on 4/10.35'10.5
Griffin, Jordan (Sr) qualified at Time Trial #1 on 2/17 with mark of 33'9. BEST at: Halden Invitational on 4/21.35'8
Okubamichael, Bemnet (Sr) qualified at Time Trial #1 on 2/17 with mark of 33'4. BEST at: EBAL Center Meet on 3/10.34'9
Bernardi, Preston (So) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 33'4.33'4
Gunning, Coby (Sr) qualified at Clash of the Titans on 4/28 with mark of 33'3.33'3
Mobley, Spencer (Jr) qualified at Time Trial #1 on 2/17 with mark of 32'7. BEST at: Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3.33'0
B-Discus - 1.6kg V 80'5

Who's Close?

Palma, Nick (Sr) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 105'0. BEST at: Granada Dual on 4/10.123'5
Urquhart, Jordan (Jr) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 105'3. BEST at: Granada Dual on 4/10.112'3
Khansa, Jad (So) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 93'0. BEST at: Granada Dual on 4/10.110'6
Massie, Jake (Sr) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 95'8. BEST at: Granada Dual on 4/10.104'6
Massie, Nick (Sr) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 98'1.98'1
Okubamichael, Bemnet (Sr) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 95'1.95'1
Griffin, Jordan (Sr) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 92'7.92'7
Gunning, Coby (Sr) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 83'3.83'3
G-100m F/S 14.23

Who's Close?

Damaser, Isabella (Fr) qualified at Granada Sprints and Distance on 4/14 with mark of 14.02.14.02
Murphy, Penny (Fr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 14.10.14.10
G-200m F/S 30.80

Who's Close?

Murphy, Penny (Fr) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 28.97. BEST at: Clash of the Titans on 4/28.27.88
Laberge, Anni (So) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 30.76. BEST at: NorCal Frosh Soph on 4/21.28.99
Francken, Amanda (So) qualified at NorCal Frosh Soph on 4/21 with mark of 29.51. BEST at: Clash of the Titans on 4/28.29.37
Damaser, Isabella (Fr) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 30.16. BEST at: Granada Dual on 4/10.29.90
Beratlis, Jayme (So) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 30.34.30.34
G-400m F/S 1:10.03

Who's Close?

Beratlis, Jayme (So) qualified at Time Trial #1 on 2/17 with mark of 1:08.66. BEST at: Granada Sprints and Distance on 4/14.1:02.90
Murphy, Penny (Fr) qualified at Time Trial #1 on 2/17 with mark of 1:09.21. BEST at: Clash of the Titans on 4/28.1:03.16
Hunt, Emily (Fr) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 1:09.94. BEST at: Granada Sprints and Distance on 4/14.1:06.20
Weckwerth, Katherine (Fr) qualified at Time Trial #1 on 2/17 with mark of 1:06.91.1:06.91
Damaser, Isabella (Fr) qualified at NorCal Frosh Soph on 4/21 with mark of 1:08.67. BEST at: Clash of the Titans on 4/28.1:07.85
James, Talia (Fr) qualified at Granada Sprints and Distance on 4/14 with mark of 1:07.96.1:07.96
Francken, Amanda (So) qualified at Clash of the Titans on 4/28 with mark of 1:08.18.1:08.18
Smith, Julia (Fr) qualified at Clash of the Titans on 4/28 with mark of 1:08.83.1:08.83
Laberge, Anni (So) qualified at Granada Sprints and Distance on 4/14 with mark of 1:08.92.1:08.92
Nostrand, Maggie (Fr) qualified at Time Trial #1 on 2/17 with mark of 1:09.88.1:09.88
Winter, Kaitlynn (So) qualified at Clash of the Titans on 4/28 with mark of 1:09.90.1:09.90
G-800m F/S 2:43.42

Who's Close?

Bergmark, Hope (Fr) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 2:29.49.2:29.49
He, Olivia (Fr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 2:33.98. BEST at: West Coast Relays on 4/14.2:29.66
Weckwerth, Katherine (Fr) qualified at Dublin Distance Fiesta on 3/17 with mark of 2:39.91.2:39.91
Nostrand, Maggie (Fr) qualified at Dublin Distance Fiesta on 3/17 with mark of 2:40.43.2:40.43
G-1600m F/S 6:07.60

Who's Close?

Bergmark, Hope (Fr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 5:16.59. BEST at: Granada Dual on 4/10.5:11.80
He, Olivia (Fr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 5:47.86. BEST at: NorCal Frosh Soph on 4/21.5:47.44
Parker, Elise (Fr) qualified at Dublin Distance Fiesta on 3/17 with mark of 6:07.27. BEST at: Clash of the Titans on 4/28.5:50.64
Bondale, Nikki (Fr) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 6:06.19. BEST at: Clash of the Titans on 4/28.6:04.02
G-3200m F/S 13:53.98

Who's Close?

Bergmark, Hope (Fr) qualified at Arcadia Invitational on 4/6 with mark of 10:52.01.10:52.01
He, Olivia (Fr) qualified at Dublin Distance Fiesta on 3/17 with mark of 12:37.05.12:37.05
Bondale, Nikki (Fr) qualified at Dublin Distance Fiesta on 3/17 with mark of 13:05.03. BEST at: Granada Sprints and Distance on 4/14.12:46.79
Parker, Elise (Fr) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 13:30.55.13:30.55
G-100m Hurdles - 33" F/S 21.95

Who's Close?

Weckwerth, Katherine (Fr) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 19.96. BEST at: NorCal Frosh Soph on 4/21.18.56
Nostrand, Maggie (Fr) qualified at NorCal Frosh Soph on 4/21 with mark of 21.11. BEST at: Clash of the Titans on 4/28.20.55
Peng, Kaitlyn (Fr) qualified at NorCal Frosh Soph on 4/21 with mark of 21.13. BEST at: Clash of the Titans on 4/28.21.03
G-300m Hurdles - 30" F/S 1:04.12

Who's Close?

Weckwerth, Katherine (Fr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 53.93. BEST at: Clash of the Titans on 4/28.51.73
Nostrand, Maggie (Fr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 54.17. BEST at: NorCal Frosh Soph on 4/21.52.42
O'Brien, Lydia (So) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 1:01.17. BEST at: Clash of the Titans on 4/28.55.85
Peng, Kaitlyn (Fr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 57.48. BEST at: Clash of the Titans on 4/28.56.05
Smith, Julia (Fr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 1:01.26.1:01.26
G-High Jump F/S 4'0

Who's Close?

G-Pole Vault F/S 6'0

Who's Close?

G-Long Jump F/S 10'9

Who's Close?

James, Talia (Fr) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 12'7.75.12'7.75
Patel, Esha (Fr) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 11'7.5.11'7.5
G-Triple Jump F/S 26'9.75

Who's Close?

Patel, Esha (Fr) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 27'0.27'0
G-Shot Put - 4kg F/S 20'3.5

Who's Close?

Jaiswal, Anshika (Fr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 20'7. BEST at: NorCal Frosh Soph on 4/21.23'9
G-Discus - 1kg F/S 48'0

Who's Close?

Jaiswal, Anshika (Fr) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 50'8.50'8
G-100m V 13.50

Who's Close?

OKoro, Chinyere (Jr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 11.84.11.84
La, Courtney (Jr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 13.33.13.33
Sanguinetti, Ali (Jr) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 13.44.13.44
G-200m V 28.39

Who's Close?

OKoro, Chinyere (Jr) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 24.67.24.67
La, Courtney (Jr) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 27.13. BEST at: Halden Invitational on 4/21.27.06
Sanguinetti, Sara (Jr) qualified at Halden Invitational on 4/21 with mark of 27.69.27.69
Murphy, Penny (Fr) qualified at Clash of the Titans on 4/28 with mark of 27.88.27.88
G-400m V 1:09.23

Who's Close?

OKoro, Chinyere (Jr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 1:01.17. BEST at: Granada Dual on 4/10.59.24
La, Courtney (Jr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 1:02.68. BEST at: West Coast Relays on 4/14.59.44
Sanguinetti, Sara (Jr) qualified at Time Trial #1 on 2/17 with mark of 1:04.48. BEST at: Halden Invitational on 4/21.1:01.13
Beratlis, Jayme (So) qualified at Time Trial #1 on 2/17 with mark of 1:08.66. BEST at: Granada Sprints and Distance on 4/14.1:02.90
Murphy, Penny (Fr) qualified at Time Trial #1 on 2/17 with mark of 1:09.21. BEST at: Clash of the Titans on 4/28.1:03.16
Hunt, Emily (Fr) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 1:08.73. BEST at: Granada Sprints and Distance on 4/14.1:06.20
Weckwerth, Katherine (Fr) qualified at Time Trial #1 on 2/17 with mark of 1:06.91.1:06.91
Sanguinetti, Ali (Jr) qualified at Halden Invitational on 4/21 with mark of 1:07.67.1:07.67
Damaser, Isabella (Fr) qualified at NorCal Frosh Soph on 4/21 with mark of 1:08.67. BEST at: Clash of the Titans on 4/28.1:07.85
James, Talia (Fr) qualified at Granada Sprints and Distance on 4/14 with mark of 1:07.96.1:07.96
Francken, Amanda (So) qualified at Clash of the Titans on 4/28 with mark of 1:08.18.1:08.18
Smith, Julia (Fr) qualified at Clash of the Titans on 4/28 with mark of 1:08.83.1:08.83
Judson, Holly (Jr) qualified at Clash of the Titans on 4/28 with mark of 1:08.88.1:08.88
Laberge, Anni (So) qualified at Granada Sprints and Distance on 4/14 with mark of 1:08.92.1:08.92
Salehifar, Saba (Jr) qualified at Clash of the Titans on 4/28 with mark of 1:09.00.1:09.00
G-800m V 2:37.69

Who's Close?

Laurence, Becky (Jr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 2:24.06. BEST at: Sac MOC on 4/28.2:19.50
Perez, Madison (Sr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 2:32.00. BEST at: Sac MOC on 4/28.2:23.51
Bergmark, Hope (Fr) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 2:29.49.2:29.49
He, Olivia (Fr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 2:33.98. BEST at: West Coast Relays on 4/14.2:29.66
Cartwright, Kaitlin (Sr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 2:31.26.2:31.26
Baudin, Ashley (Jr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 2:32.02.2:32.02
G-1600m V 5:56.85

Who's Close?

Bergmark, Hope (Fr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 5:16.59. BEST at: Granada Dual on 4/10.5:11.80
Baudin, Ashley (Jr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 5:26.06. BEST at: Sac MOC on 4/28.5:15.32
Laurence, Becky (Jr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 5:23.49. BEST at: Halden Invitational on 4/21.5:15.96
Perez, Madison (Sr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 5:41.82. BEST at: Halden Invitational on 4/21.5:33.90
Fletcher, Juliette (Sr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 5:37.92.5:37.92
Kumar, Surabhi (Jr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 5:51.63. BEST at: Halden Invitational on 4/21.5:42.59
He, Olivia (Fr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 5:47.86. BEST at: NorCal Frosh Soph on 4/21.5:47.44
Cartwright, Kaitlin (Sr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 5:48.19.5:48.19
Parker, Elise (Fr) qualified at Clash of the Titans on 4/28 with mark of 5:50.64.5:50.64
G-3200m V 13:10.44

Who's Close?

Bergmark, Hope (Fr) qualified at Arcadia Invitational on 4/6 with mark of 10:52.01.10:52.01
Baudin, Ashley (Jr) qualified at Time Trial #1 on 2/17 with mark of 12:21.15. BEST at: Halden Invitational on 4/21.11:42.06
Fletcher, Juliette (Sr) qualified at West Coast Relays on 4/14 with mark of 11:58.23.11:58.23
Laurence, Becky (Jr) qualified at Time Trial #1 on 2/17 with mark of 12:03.32.12:03.32
Kumar, Surabhi (Jr) qualified at West Coast Relays on 4/14 with mark of 12:39.70. BEST at: Clash of the Titans on 4/28.12:23.05
Vega, Vicki (Jr) qualified at Dublin Distance Fiesta on 3/17 with mark of 12:25.78.12:25.78
He, Olivia (Fr) qualified at Dublin Distance Fiesta on 3/17 with mark of 12:37.05.12:37.05
Bondale, Nikki (Fr) qualified at Dublin Distance Fiesta on 3/17 with mark of 13:05.03. BEST at: Granada Sprints and Distance on 4/14.12:46.79
G-100m Hurdles - 33" V 19.67

Who's Close?

Griston, Molly (Sr) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 18.72. BEST at: Clash of the Titans on 4/28.18.12
Weckwerth, Katherine (Fr) qualified at NorCal Frosh Soph on 4/21 with mark of 18.56.18.56
Mapes, Addy (Jr) qualified at Granada Sprints and Distance on 4/14 with mark of 19.14. BEST at: Clash of the Titans on 4/28.18.93
Matsoyan, Alisa (Jr) qualified at Halden Invitational on 4/21 with mark of 19.52. BEST at: Clash of the Titans on 4/28.19.39
G-300m Hurdles - 30" V 54.95

Who's Close?

Griston, Molly (Sr) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 51.64. BEST at: Clash of the Titans on 4/28.51.05
Weckwerth, Katherine (Fr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 53.93. BEST at: Clash of the Titans on 4/28.51.73
Nostrand, Maggie (Fr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 54.17. BEST at: NorCal Frosh Soph on 4/21.52.42
Mapes, Addy (Jr) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 54.26. BEST at: Clash of the Titans on 4/28.53.22
G-High Jump V 4'5

Who's Close?

Shriber, Kate (Jr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 5'0. BEST at: EBAL Center Meet on 3/10.5'2
Delaney, Brooke (Jr) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 4'6.4'6
G-Pole Vault V 7'8

Who's Close?

Witney, Anna (Jr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 8'3. BEST at: West Coast Relays on 4/14.8'10
Keene, Grace (Jr) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 8'0.8'0
G-Long Jump V 13'11

Who's Close?

Shriber, Kate (Jr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 16'3.25.16'3.25
Lee, Rachel (Sr) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 14'0.5.14'0.5
Delaney, Brooke (Jr) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 13'11.25.13'11.25
G-Triple Jump V 28'0.25

Who's Close?

Shriber, Kate (Jr) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 31'7.5.31'7.5
Delaney, Brooke (Jr) qualified at Clash of the Titans on 4/28 with mark of 30'11.75.30'11.75
Lee, Rachel (Sr) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 28'10.75.28'10.75
G-Shot Put - 4kg V 20'3

Who's Close?

Tincher, Mary (Jr) qualified at Dan Gabor Invitational on 3/3 with mark of 28'11. BEST at: Granada Dual on 4/10.29'0
Jaiswal, Anshika (Fr) qualified at Time Trial #1 on 2/17 with mark of 20'3. BEST at: NorCal Frosh Soph on 4/21.23'9
Guidice, Blake (Jr) qualified at Time Trial #1 on 2/17 with mark of 21'10.21'10
G-Discus - 1kg V 47'1

Who's Close?

Tincher, Mary (Jr) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 97'7.97'7
Guidice, Blake (Jr) qualified at EBAL Center Meet on 3/10 with mark of 56'11.56'11
Jaiswal, Anshika (Fr) qualified at Granada Dual on 4/10 with mark of 50'8.50'8