Archbishop Mitty Results from the WCAL #2 at Shoreline Park on 10/18/06
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bernosky, Sarah | Fr | Fr | 23:02 | 7:41 | 3 | 9/39 | 1/7 | 10/35 | 3/3 | 23:03 (0:01,0.1) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Brewka, Julia | So | JV | 26:17 | 8:46 | 3 | 103/153 | 20/22 | 32/35 | 2/3 | 27:49 (1:32,5.5) |
27:49 (1:32,5.5) |
27:49 (1:32,5.5) |
27:40 (1:23,5.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Cabrera, Christine | Fr | Fr | 23:52 | 7:57 | 3 | 12/39 | 2/7 | 14/35 | 3/3 | 23:53 (0:01,0.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Campbell, Jennifer | So | JV | 25:30 | 8:30 | 3 | 88/153 | 18/22 | 27/35 | 2/4 | 30:31 (5:01,16.4) |
30:31 (5:01,16.4) |
30:31 (5:01,16.4) |
25:17 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Chen, Cerena | So | JV | 26:02 | 8:41 | 3 | 97/153 | 19/22 | 31/35 | 2/4 | 24:24 | ||||
DuCote, Lauren | Fr | JV | 23:44 | 7:55 | 3 | 42/153 | 6/22 | 13/35 | 3/6 | |||||
Eaneff, Stephanie | Sr | JV | 23:37 | 7:52 | 3 | 40/153 | 5/22 | 12/35 | 4/6 | 22:39 | 22:39 | 22:39 | 22:39 | You ROCK! (DSR) |
Edgecumbe, Katherine | Fr | Fr | 25:43 | 8:34 | 3 | 19/39 | 4/7 | 28/35 | 3/3 | 26:15 (0:32,2.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Eilbert, Elizabeth | So | JV | 24:12 | 8:04 | 3 | 52/153 | 10/22 | 18/35 | 2/6 | 23:00 | ||||
Filice, Montina | So | JV | 26:36 | 8:52 | 3 | 108/153 | 21/22 | 33/35 | 2/3 | 25:54 | ||||
Galli, Julie | Sr | JV | 24:02 | 8:01 | 3 | 49/153 | 9/22 | 17/35 | 3/6 | 24:42 (0:40,2.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Greco, Alex | Sr | JV | 23:26 | 7:49 | 3 | 37/153 | 4/22 | 11/35 | 5/6 | 23:26 | 23:26 | 23:26 (0:00,0.0) |
23:26 | You ROCK! (PR, DSR) |
Halley, Morgan | So | JV | 24:38 | 8:13 | 3 | 67/153 | 15/22 | 24/35 | 2/5 | 26:04 (1:26,5.5) |
26:04 (1:26,5.5) |
26:04 (1:26,5.5) |
25:18 (0:40,2.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
John, Stephnie | So | JV | 23:52 | 7:57 | 3 | 45/153 | 7/22 | 14/35 | 3/6 | 24:00 (0:08,0.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Johnson, Jaslyn | Fr | Fr | 25:46 | 8:35 | 3 | 20/39 | 5/7 | 29/35 | 3/3 | 27:38 (1:52,6.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Killebrew, Sandra | Jr | V | 21:48 | 7:16 | 3 | 36/51 | 6/6 | 6/35 | 4/7 | 21:53 (0:05,0.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Laux, Kari | Sr | V | 21:00 | 7:00 | 3 | 27/51 | 5/6 | 5/35 | 2/8 | 20:11 | 20:11 | 20:11 | 20:03 | You ROCK! (SBP, DSR) |
Lee, Alexa | Fr | V | 20:37 | 6:52 | 3 | 16/51 | 3/6 | 3/35 | 3/8 | 20:43 (0:06,0.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Lienhart, Catherine | Sr | JV | 24:26 | 8:09 | 3 | 60/153 | 13/22 | 20/35 | 2/5 | 23:39 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Lott, Aisha | Jr | V | 19:45 | 6:35 | 3 | 8/51 | 2/6 | 2/35 | 1/8 | 20:06 (0:21,1.7) |
20:06 (0:21,1.7) |
20:06 (0:21,1.7) |
19:58 (0:13,1.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Mason, Leigh | Jr | JV | 26:58 | 8:59 | 3 | 115/153 | 22/22 | 34/35 | 2/3 | 25:02 | 25:02 | 25:02 | 25:02 | |
McEnery, Morgan | Fr | Fr | 24:26 | 8:09 | 3 | 15/39 | 3/7 | 20/35 | 3/3 | 24:55 (0:29,1.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Nalesnik, Anne | So | JV | 24:28 | 8:09 | 3 | 61/153 | 14/22 | 23/35 | 2/5 | 24:07 | ||||
Ortiz, Marissa | Fr | Fr | 29:17 | 9:46 | 3 | 36/39 | 7/7 | 35/35 | 3/3 | 27:49 | ||||
Pickett, Darcy | So | JV | 22:29 | 7:30 | 3 | 18/153 | 2/22 | 8/35 | 5/7 | 23:28 (0:59,4.2) |
23:28 (0:59,4.2) |
23:28 (0:59,4.2) |
22:26 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Pierce, Katie | So | JV | 23:57 | 7:59 | 3 | 46/153 | 8/22 | 16/35 | 3/6 | 24:06 (0:09,0.6) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Robinson, Renisha | Sr | V | 18:38 | 6:13 | 3 | 2/51 | 1/6 | 1/35 | 2/8 | 18:55 (0:17,1.5) |
18:55 (0:17,1.5) |
18:55 (0:17,1.5) |
18:35 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Rotella, Amanda | Sr | JV | 22:19 | 7:26 | 3 | 15/153 | 1/22 | 7/35 | 5/7 | 24:04 (1:45,7.3) |
24:04 (1:45,7.3) |
24:04 (1:45,7.3) |
22:15 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
Savini, Alexis | Fr | JV | 22:32 | 7:31 | 3 | 20/153 | 3/22 | 9/35 | 3/6 | 22:36 (0:04,0.3) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Seymour, Ashley | Jr | JV | 24:13 | 8:04 | 3 | 53/153 | 11/22 | 19/35 | 2/6 | 23:16 | 23:16 | 23:16 | 23:16 | |
Sherwood, Sarah | Jr | JV | 25:04 | 8:21 | 3 | 78/153 | 17/22 | 26/35 | 2/4 | 23:39 | 23:39 | 23:39 | 22:52 | |
Silverman, Larissa | Sr | JV | 25:03 | 8:21 | 3 | 77/153 | 16/22 | 25/35 | 2/4 | 25:01 | 25:01 | 25:01 | 24:14 | |
Strayer, Alisa | So | V | 20:59 | 7:00 | 3 | 26/51 | 4/6 | 4/35 | 3/8 | 21:35 (0:36,2.8) |
21:35 (0:36,2.8) |
21:35 (0:36,2.8) |
20:53 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR) |
Tomimatsu, Nicole | Fr | Fr | 25:58 | 8:39 | 3 | 21/39 | 6/7 | 30/35 | 3/3 | |||||
Zhou, Kathy | Jr | JV | 24:26 | 8:09 | 3 | 59/153 | 12/22 | 20/35 | 2/6 | 24:29 (0:03,0.2) |
24:29 (0:03,0.2) |
24:29 (0:03,0.2) |
24:11 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/8 | 100:59 2:22 |
3 | 6:44 | 6:13 | 7:00 | 79 | 6:44 | 98:34 | 98:34 | 98:34 | 98:34 102:58 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Renisha Robinson (2), Aisha Lott (8), Alexa Lee (16), Alisa Strayer (26), Kari Laux (27) |
JV 1st 5 | 5/6 | 114:23 1:18 |
3 | 7:38 | 7:26 | 7:52 | 108 | 7:06 | 114:38 114:38 |
Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Amanda Rotella (15), Darcy Pickett (18), Alexis Savini (20), Alex Greco (27), Stephanie Eaneff (28) | |||
JV 2nd 5 | 3/6 | 119:47 0:28 |
3 | 7:59 | 7:55 | 8:04 | 73 | 7:34 | 121:12 121:12 |
Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Lauren DuCote (12), Stephnie John (13), Katie Pierce (14), Julie Galli (16), Elizabeth Eilbert (18) | |||
JV 3rd 5 | 2/5 | 122:11 0:25 |
3 | 8:09 | 8:04 | 8:13 | 50 | 7:41 | 125:24 125:24 |
Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Ashley Seymour (8), Kathy Zhou (9), Catherine Lienhart (10), Anne Nalesnik (11), Morgan Halley (12) | |||
JV 4th 5 | 2/3 | 127:56 1:14 |
3 | 8:32 | 8:21 | 8:46 | 56 | 7:54 | 130:43 130:43 |
Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Larissa Silverman (8), Sarah Sherwood (9), Jennifer Campbell (11), Cerena Chen (13), Julia Brewka (15) | |||
Fr 1st 5 | 3/3 | 122:49 2:44 |
3 | 8:11 | 7:41 | 8:35 | 70 | 7:31 | Sarah Bernosky (9), Christine Cabrera (12), Morgan McEnery (14), Katherine Edgecumbe (17), Jaslyn Johnson (18) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katy Daly | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:09 | 6:03 | |||||||
2 | Renisha Robinson | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 18:38 | 6:13 | 1/6 | 1/35 | 2/8 | 18:55 (0:17) |
18:55 (0:17) |
18:55 (0:17) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
3 | Jennifer Bergman | So | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
4 | Tracy Vargo | Jr | PHS | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
5 | Courtney Albini | So | ST. FRANCIS | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
6 | Jocelyn Rodriguez | Jr | SHC | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
7 | Sam Smiley | Jr | ND -BEL | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
8 | Aisha Lott | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:45 | 6:35 | 2/6 | 2/35 | 1/8 | 20:06 (0:21) |
20:06 (0:21) |
20:06 (0:21) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
9 | Rebekah Phillips | So | PHS | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
10 | Adriana Romero | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
11 | Morgan Celaya | Jr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
12 | Jaclyn Flynn | Jr | SHC | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
13 | Jacqueline Sun | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
14 | Rachel Mills | So | SHC | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
15 | Stephanie Kaufmann | So | ST. FRANCIS | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
16 | Alexa Lee | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 20:37 | 6:52 | 3/6 | 3/35 | 3/8 | ||||
17 | Ashmi Pathela | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
18 | Rachel Gunsalus | So | ST. FRANCIS | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
19 | Michelle Roemer | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
20 | Kelsey Luoma | Sr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
21 | Rachel Phillips | Fr | PHS | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
22 | Anissa Liu | So | PHS | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
23 | Alexis Perez | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
24 | Sammantha Carr | Sr | SH PREP | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
25 | Sasha Martinez | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
26 | Alisa Strayer | So | Archbishop Mitty | 20:59 | 7:00 | 4/6 | 4/35 | 3/8 | 21:35 (0:36) |
21:35 (0:36) |
21:35 (0:36) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
27 | Kari Laux | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:00 | 7:00 | 5/6 | 5/35 | 2/8 | 20:11 | 20:11 | 20:11 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
28 | Michaela Costello | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
29 | Monica Coen | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
30 | Maddy Mcdonnell | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
31 | Yesenia Palacios | Jr | SHC | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
32 | Jordan Fillmore | Jr | PHS | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
33 | Reilly Hall | So | SHC | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
34 | Meghan Holland | Jr | SHC | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
35 | Nerissa Martinez | Jr | SHC | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
36 | Sandra Killebrew | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:48 | 7:16 | 6/6 | 6/35 | 4/7 | ||||
37 | Julia Wallace | Fr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
38 | Claire Chuter | Fr | SH PREP | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
39 | Liz Wallace | Fr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
40 | Sam Prasad | Sr | ND -BEL | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
41 | Julia Brownell | Jr | SH PREP | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
42 | Gina Erle | So | ND -BEL | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
43 | Yesenia Fernandez | Jr | ND -BEL | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
44 | Nicole Mauserat | So | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 24:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
45 | Lindsay Mchugh | Fr | SH PREP | 24:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
46 | Michaela Powell | Jr | ND -BEL | 24:19 | 8:06 | |||||||
47 | Lia Armstrong | Fr | ND -BEL | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
48 | Kristen Au-yeung | Sr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 26:49 | 8:56 | |||||||
49 | Giacoma Cuisamo | Jr | SH PREP | 27:22 | 9:07 | |||||||
50 | Nadia Ahmed | Fr | SH PREP | 27:23 | 9:08 | |||||||
51 | Kate Lonergan | Fr | SH PREP | 28:13 | 9:24 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. FRANCIS 5-5-2-1-1 Gap: 1:26 |
100:55 20:11 6:44 |
65 | Courtney Albini So 19:15 6:25 5 |
Adriana Romero Fr 19:48 6:36 10 |
Stephanie Kaufmann So 20:32 6:51 15 |
Ashmi Pathela Jr 20:39 6:53 17 |
Rachel Gunsalus So 20:41 6:54 18 |
||
2 | Archbishop Mitty 2-1-1-2-2 Gap: 2:22 |
100:59 20:12 6:44 |
79 | Renisha Robinson Sr 18:38 6:13 2 |
Aisha Lott Jr 19:45 6:35 8 |
Alexa Lee Fr 20:37 6:52 16 |
Alisa Strayer So 20:59 7:00 26 |
Kari Laux Sr 21:00 7:00 27 |
||
3 | PHS 4-2-4-3-3 Gap: 2:26 |
102:13 20:27 6:49 |
88 | Tracy Vargo Jr 19:08 6:23 4 |
Rebekah Phillips So 19:47 6:36 9 |
Rachel Phillips Fr 20:48 6:56 21 |
Anissa Liu So 20:56 6:59 22 |
Jordan Fillmore Jr 21:34 7:11 32 |
||
4 | SHC 6-6-3-4-4 Gap: 2:04 |
103:24 20:41 6:54 |
96 | Jocelyn Rodriguez Jr 19:30 6:30 6 |
Jaclyn Flynn Jr 20:20 6:47 12 |
Rachel Mills So 20:29 6:50 14 |
Yesenia Palacios Jr 21:31 7:10 31 |
Reilly Hall So 21:34 7:11 33 |
||
4 | ST. IGNATIUS 1-3-6-5-4 Gap: 3:04 |
101:46 20:21 6:47 |
96 | Katy Daly So 18:09 6:03 1 |
Jacqueline Sun So 20:22 6:47 13 |
Sasha Martinez Jr 20:58 6:59 25 |
Michaela Costello Jr 21:04 7:01 28 |
Monica Coen Jr 21:13 7:04 29 |
||
6 | VALLEY CHRISTIAN 3-3-4-6-6 Gap: 3:50 |
104:46 20:57 6:59 |
110 | Jennifer Bergman So 19:01 6:20 3 |
Morgan Celaya Jr 20:07 6:42 11 |
Kelsey Luoma Sr 20:47 6:56 20 |
Julia Wallace Fr 22:00 7:20 37 |
Liz Wallace Fr 22:51 7:37 39 |
||
7 | ND -BEL 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 4:42 |
114:14 22:51 7:37 |
178 | Sam Smiley Jr 19:37 6:32 7 |
Sam Prasad Sr 22:59 7:40 40 |
Gina Erle So 23:39 7:53 42 |
Yesenia Fernandez Jr 23:40 7:53 43 |
Michaela Powell Jr 24:19 8:06 46 |
||
8 | SH PREP 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 6:25 |
118:02 23:36 7:52 |
197 | Sammantha Carr Sr 20:57 6:59 24 |
Claire Chuter Fr 22:12 7:24 38 |
Julia Brownell Jr 23:29 7:50 41 |
Lindsay Mchugh Fr 24:02 8:01 45 |
Giacoma Cuisamo Jr 27:22 9:07 49 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annalyse Sheppard | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
2 | Dakota Taylor | So | ST. FRANCIS | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
3 | Rachel Meissner | Jr | PHS | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
4 | Alyssa Arvin | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
5 | Chelsea Nobriga | So | ST. FRANCIS | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
6 | Monica Harnoto | So | ST. FRANCIS | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
7 | Morgan Campbell | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
8 | Kim Bettinger | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
9 | Libby Paulsen | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
10 | Ali Bo | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
11 | Andi Bo | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
12 | Catherine Le | Sr | PHS | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
13 | Stephanie Costa | Jr | SHC | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
14 | Natalie Buchwald | Jr | SHC | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
15 | Amanda Rotella | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 22:19 | 7:26 | 1/22 | 7/35 | 5/7 | 24:04 (1:45) |
24:04 (1:45) |
24:04 (1:45) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
16 | Zoe Seher | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
17 | Sarah Solso | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
18 | Darcy Pickett | So | Archbishop Mitty | 22:29 | 7:30 | 2/22 | 8/35 | 5/7 | 23:28 (0:59) |
23:28 (0:59) |
23:28 (0:59) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
19 | Edie Richarson | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
20 | Alexis Savini | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 22:32 | 7:31 | 3/22 | 9/35 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
21 | Zoe Molke | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
22 | Katie Gandolfo | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
23 | Lauren Griffin | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
24 | Kerry O'donoghue | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
25 | Sloane Viola | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
26 | Kirstie Daza | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
27 | Marian Shively | Fr | SHC | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
28 | Christina Lee | So | PHS | 23:00 | 7:40 | |||||||
29 | Cassandra Devlin | So | SHC | 23:00 | 7:40 | |||||||
30 | Lynn Wilson | Sr | PHS | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
31 | Ekekela Novero | Fr | SHC | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
32 | Abby Shapiro | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
33 | Lauren Jauregui | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:07 | 7:42 | |||||||
34 | Kate Kauffman | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
35 | Jade Batstone | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
36 | Giulia Gualco-nels | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
37 | Alex Greco | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 23:26 | 7:49 | 4/22 | 11/35 | 5/6 | 23:26 | 23:26 | 23:26 (0:00) |
You ROCK! (PR) |
38 | Eleanor Frymire | ST. FRANCIS | 23:28 | 7:49 | ||||||||
39 | Audrey Kocmond | So | ST. FRANCIS | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
40 | Stephanie Eaneff | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 23:37 | 7:52 | 5/22 | 12/35 | 4/6 | 22:39 | 22:39 | 22:39 | |
41 | Michelle D'arpino | Jr | PHS | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
42 | Lauren DuCote | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 23:44 | 7:55 | 6/22 | 13/35 | 3/6 | ||||
43 | Giana Lando | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
44 | Alisa Wong | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:50 | 7:57 | |||||||
45 | Stephnie John | So | Archbishop Mitty | 23:52 | 7:57 | 7/22 | 14/35 | 3/6 | ||||
46 | Katie Pierce | So | Archbishop Mitty | 23:57 | 7:59 | 8/22 | 16/35 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
47 | Sarah Castillo | Jr | ND -BEL | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
48 | Ali Nash | So | PHS | 24:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
49 | Julie Galli | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 24:02 | 8:01 | 9/22 | 17/35 | 3/6 | ||||
50 | Martha Cuenca | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:03 | 8:01 | |||||||
51 | Megan Cronan | So | PHS | 24:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
52 | Elizabeth Eilbert | So | Archbishop Mitty | 24:12 | 8:04 | 10/22 | 18/35 | 2/6 | ||||
53 | Ashley Seymour | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 24:13 | 8:04 | 11/22 | 19/35 | 2/6 | 23:16 | 23:16 | 23:16 | |
54 | Kate Paolini | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
55 | Kathleen Howe | Fr | ND -BEL | 24:15 | 8:05 | |||||||
56 | Stefani O'donoghue | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:15 | 8:05 | |||||||
57 | Annalise Delano | Fr | PHS | 24:16 | 8:05 | |||||||
58 | Lauren Anderson | Sr | PHS | 24:22 | 8:07 | |||||||
59 | Kathy Zhou | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 24:26 | 8:09 | 12/22 | 20/35 | 2/6 | 24:29 (0:03) |
24:29 (0:03) |
24:29 (0:03) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
60 | Catherine Lienhart | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 24:26 | 8:09 | 13/22 | 20/35 | 2/5 | ||||
61 | Anne Nalesnik | So | Archbishop Mitty | 24:28 | 8:09 | 14/22 | 23/35 | 2/5 | ||||
62 | Katie Reed | Jr | PHS | 24:29 | 8:10 | |||||||
63 | Christina Chen | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:30 | 8:10 | |||||||
64 | Anne Mcgee | Jr | ND -BEL | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
65 | Zea Moscone | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:35 | 8:12 | |||||||
66 | Tammia Hubbard | So | SHC | 24:36 | 8:12 | |||||||
67 | Morgan Halley | So | Archbishop Mitty | 24:38 | 8:13 | 15/22 | 24/35 | 2/5 | 26:04 (1:26) |
26:04 (1:26) |
26:04 (1:26) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
68 | Ariana Jarrell | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:40 | 8:13 | |||||||
69 | Tamara Caruso | ST. FRANCIS | 24:43 | 8:14 | ||||||||
70 | Allison Carleton | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:44 | 8:15 | |||||||
71 | Desiree Tran | Sr | PHS | 24:45 | 8:15 | |||||||
72 | Mary Abdul-massih | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:46 | 8:15 | |||||||
73 | Katy Pizza | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
74 | Laura Witherspooon | Fr | PHS | 24:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
75 | Pricilla Duong | Jr | PHS | 25:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
76 | Catherine Bisson | So | PHS | 25:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
77 | Larissa Silverman | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 25:03 | 8:21 | 16/22 | 25/35 | 2/4 | 25:01 | 25:01 | 25:01 | |
78 | Sarah Sherwood | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 25:04 | 8:21 | 17/22 | 26/35 | 2/4 | 23:39 | 23:39 | 23:39 | |
79 | Bridget Roddy | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
80 | Sarah O'dea | Jr | PHS | 25:10 | 8:23 | |||||||
81 | Marise Thadani | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:12 | 8:24 | |||||||
82 | Raquel Roque | Jr | ND -BEL | 25:16 | 8:25 | |||||||
83 | Ivette Black | So | ND -BEL | 25:21 | 8:27 | |||||||
84 | Michele Callaway | Jr | PHS | 25:24 | 8:28 | |||||||
85 | Claire Beale | So | SHC | 25:25 | 8:28 | |||||||
86 | Angela Losa | Sr | SHC | 25:27 | 8:29 | |||||||
87 | Cassandra Hawthorn | So | SHC | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
88 | Jennifer Campbell | So | Archbishop Mitty | 25:30 | 8:30 | 18/22 | 27/35 | 2/4 | 30:31 (5:01) |
30:31 (5:01) |
30:31 (5:01) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
89 | Katerina Karsant | So | SHC | 25:35 | 8:32 | |||||||
90 | Ellen Ebert | Fr | ND -BEL | 25:35 | 8:32 | |||||||
91 | Elena Trierweiler | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:39 | 8:33 | |||||||
92 | Jen Lazzara | Jr | ND -BEL | 25:43 | 8:34 | |||||||
93 | Sarah Moran | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:45 | 8:35 | |||||||
94 | Kendra Fallon | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:49 | 8:36 | |||||||
95 | Ruth Likens | Jr | PHS | 25:51 | 8:37 | |||||||
96 | Carolyn Vinnicombe | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:59 | 8:40 | |||||||
97 | Cerena Chen | So | Archbishop Mitty | 26:02 | 8:41 | 19/22 | 31/35 | 2/4 | ||||
98 | Danae Condos | Sr | PHS | 26:03 | 8:41 | |||||||
99 | Kelsey Johnson | Jr | ND -BEL | 26:05 | 8:42 | |||||||
100 | Michelle Melendez | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:09 | 8:43 | |||||||
101 | Heather Mui | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:10 | 8:43 | |||||||
102 | Michelle Nguyen | So | ST. FRANCIS | 26:11 | 8:44 | |||||||
103 | Julia Brewka | So | Archbishop Mitty | 26:17 | 8:46 | 20/22 | 32/35 | 2/3 | 27:49 (1:32) |
27:49 (1:32) |
27:49 (1:32) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
104 | Christina Carlson | So | ST. FRANCIS | 26:23 | 8:48 | |||||||
105 | Jessica Baldwin | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:25 | 8:48 | |||||||
106 | Bernadette Devlin | So | SHC | 26:33 | 8:51 | |||||||
107 | Eileen Shanahan | So | SHC | 26:34 | 8:51 | |||||||
108 | Montina Filice | So | Archbishop Mitty | 26:36 | 8:52 | 21/22 | 33/35 | 2/3 | ||||
109 | Yvette Labiaga | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:37 | 8:52 | |||||||
110 | Kelly Stupi | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:41 | 8:54 | |||||||
111 | Nataly Ruiz | So | PHS | 26:42 | 8:54 | |||||||
112 | Pailin Srukhosit | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:42 | 8:54 | |||||||
113 | Kelli Cleary | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:43 | 8:54 | |||||||
114 | Irene Ching | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:44 | 8:55 | |||||||
115 | Leigh Mason | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 26:58 | 8:59 | 22/22 | 34/35 | 2/3 | 25:02 | 25:02 | 25:02 | |
116 | Hannah Bigalke | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 27:02 | 9:01 | |||||||
117 | Steffanie Guillerm | Jr | ND -BEL | 27:07 | 9:02 | |||||||
118 | Isabelle Elias | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 27:09 | 9:03 | |||||||
119 | Audrey Neuman | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 27:15 | 9:05 | |||||||
120 | Natalie Anaya | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 27:18 | 9:06 | |||||||
121 | Michelle Hammel | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 27:21 | 9:07 | |||||||
122 | Kim Pia | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 27:21 | 9:07 | |||||||
123 | Erica Caruso | ST. FRANCIS | 27:29 | 9:10 | ||||||||
124 | Renee Kwok | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 27:30 | 9:10 | |||||||
125 | Elizabeth Schurz | So | ST. FRANCIS | 27:34 | 9:11 | |||||||
126 | Michelle Abela | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 27:36 | 9:12 | |||||||
127 | Elisa Fanucchi | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 27:37 | 9:12 | |||||||
128 | Roxy Jauregui | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 27:41 | 9:14 | |||||||
129 | Samantha Barrera-g | Sr | PHS | 27:46 | 9:15 | |||||||
130 | Francesca Opulenci | Fr | PHS | 27:51 | 9:17 | |||||||
131 | Teresa Leong | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 27:55 | 9:18 | |||||||
132 | Danyelle Foord | Jr | ND -BEL | 28:01 | 9:20 | |||||||
133 | Katie Suzuki | Fr | SH PREP | 28:03 | 9:21 | |||||||
134 | Mikaela Wapman | So | ND -BEL | 28:04 | 9:21 | |||||||
135 | Mia Aguillon | So | ND -BEL | 28:07 | 9:22 | |||||||
136 | Lauren Kingsley | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 28:09 | 9:23 | |||||||
137 | Morgan Jarrell | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 28:23 | 9:28 | |||||||
138 | Kirstie Gonzales | Fr | PHS | 28:28 | 9:29 | |||||||
139 | Tatiana Pizarro | Fr | PHS | 28:32 | 9:31 | |||||||
140 | Alex Badduke | Fr | ND -BEL | 28:38 | 9:33 | |||||||
141 | Alison Green | So | ND -BEL | 28:40 | 9:33 | |||||||
142 | Andrea Bumbaca | Fr | ND -BEL | 28:46 | 9:35 | |||||||
143 | Missy Giorgi | ST. FRANCIS | 29:05 | 9:42 | ||||||||
144 | Emily Gray | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 29:10 | 9:43 | |||||||
145 | Jordan Mahoney | So | PHS | 29:25 | 9:48 | |||||||
146 | Allie Mcdermott | So | ND -BEL | 29:31 | 9:50 | |||||||
147 | Jennifer Miller | So | PHS | 29:36 | 9:52 | |||||||
148 | Kiara Herrera | Jr | PHS | 30:46 | 10:15 | |||||||
149 | Kaila Lovazzano | Fr | ND -BEL | 31:22 | 10:27 | |||||||
150 | Stacy Sparks | So | ND -BEL | 31:25 | 10:28 | |||||||
151 | Christina Robinson | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 31:41 | 10:34 | |||||||
152 | Erica Arakaki-barb | So | ND -BEL | 33:09 | 11:03 | |||||||
153 | Margaret Poda | Fr | SH PREP | 34:17 | 11:26 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. FRANCIS 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:03 |
106:24 21:17 7:06 |
27 | Dakota Taylor So 20:54 6:58 2 |
Alyssa Arvin Jr 21:06 7:02 4 |
Chelsea Nobriga So 21:09 7:03 5 |
Monica Harnoto So 21:18 7:06 6 |
Ali Bo Jr 21:57 7:19 10 |
||
2 | ST. IGNATIUS 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:37 |
108:03 21:37 7:12 |
41 | Annalyse Sheppard So 20:43 6:54 1 |
Morgan Campbell Jr 21:21 7:07 7 |
Kim Bettinger Fr 21:46 7:15 8 |
Libby Paulsen So 21:53 7:18 9 |
Zoe Seher Jr 22:20 7:27 16 |
||
3 | PHS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:42 |
112:53 22:35 7:32 |
92 | Rachel Meissner Jr 21:00 7:00 3 |
Catherine Le Sr 22:10 7:23 12 |
Christina Lee So 23:00 7:40 23 |
Lynn Wilson Sr 23:01 7:40 25 |
Michelle D'arpino Jr 23:42 7:54 29 |
||
4 | SHC 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:51 |
113:24 22:41 7:34 |
99 | Stephanie Costa Jr 22:11 7:24 13 |
Natalie Buchwald Jr 22:13 7:24 14 |
Marian Shively Fr 22:58 7:39 22 |
Cassandra Devlin So 23:00 7:40 24 |
Ekekela Novero Fr 23:02 7:41 26 |
||
5 | Archbishop Mitty 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:18 |
114:23 22:53 7:38 |
108 | Amanda Rotella Sr 22:19 7:26 15 |
Darcy Pickett So 22:29 7:30 18 |
Alexis Savini Fr 22:32 7:31 20 |
Alex Greco Sr 23:26 7:49 27 |
Stephanie Eaneff Sr 23:37 7:52 28 |
||
6 | ND -BEL 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:21 |
123:25 24:41 8:14 |
180 | Sarah Castillo Jr 24:00 8:00 32 |
Kathleen Howe Fr 24:15 8:05 35 |
Anne Mcgee Jr 24:33 8:11 36 |
Raquel Roque Jr 25:16 8:25 38 |
Ivette Black So 25:21 8:27 39 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. IGNATIUS 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:19 |
113:26 22:41 7:34 |
24 | Sarah Solso Jr 22:28 7:29 2 |
Zoe Molke Jr 22:42 7:34 4 |
Katie Gandolfo So 22:43 7:34 5 |
Lauren Griffin Sr 22:46 7:35 6 |
Kerry O'donoghue Jr 22:47 7:36 7 |
||
2 | ST. FRANCIS 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:35 |
116:19 23:16 7:45 |
50 | Andi Bo Jr 22:08 7:23 1 |
Edie Richarson Jr 22:31 7:30 3 |
Eleanor Frymire - 23:28 7:49 10 |
Audrey Kocmond So 23:29 7:50 11 |
Tamara Caruso - 24:43 8:14 25 |
||
3 | Archbishop Mitty 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:28 |
119:47 23:57 7:59 |
73 | Lauren DuCote Fr 23:44 7:55 12 |
Stephnie John So 23:52 7:57 13 |
Katie Pierce So 23:57 7:59 14 |
Julie Galli Sr 24:02 8:01 16 |
Elizabeth Eilbert So 24:12 8:04 18 |
||
4 | PHS 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:28 |
121:12 24:14 8:05 |
96 | Ali Nash So 24:01 8:00 15 |
Megan Cronan So 24:04 8:01 17 |
Annalise Delano Fr 24:16 8:05 20 |
Lauren Anderson Sr 24:22 8:07 21 |
Katie Reed Jr 24:29 8:10 23 |
||
5 | SHC 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:59 |
126:33 25:19 8:26 |
142 | Tammia Hubbard So 24:36 8:12 24 |
Claire Beale So 25:25 8:28 28 |
Angela Losa Sr 25:27 8:29 29 |
Cassandra Hawthorn So 25:30 8:30 30 |
Katerina Karsant So 25:35 8:32 31 |
||
6 | ND -BEL 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:26 |
132:31 26:30 8:50 |
178 | Ellen Ebert Fr 25:35 8:32 32 |
Jen Lazzara Jr 25:43 8:34 33 |
Kelsey Johnson Jr 26:05 8:42 34 |
Steffanie Guillerm Jr 27:07 9:02 39 |
Danyelle Foord Jr 28:01 9:20 40 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. IGNATIUS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:26 |
115:15 23:03 7:41 |
15 | Sloane Viola So 22:50 7:37 1 |
Kirstie Daza Sr 22:56 7:39 2 |
Abby Shapiro Jr 23:06 7:42 3 |
Lauren Jauregui Sr 23:07 7:42 4 |
Kate Kauffman Jr 23:16 7:45 5 |
||
2 | Archbishop Mitty 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:25 |
122:11 24:26 8:09 |
50 | Ashley Seymour Jr 24:13 8:04 8 |
Kathy Zhou Jr 24:26 8:09 9 |
Catherine Lienhart Sr 24:26 8:09 10 |
Anne Nalesnik So 24:28 8:09 11 |
Morgan Halley So 24:38 8:13 12 |
||
3 | PHS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:25 |
124:55 24:59 8:20 |
77 | Desiree Tran Sr 24:45 8:15 13 |
Laura Witherspooon Fr 24:58 8:19 14 |
Pricilla Duong Jr 25:01 8:20 15 |
Catherine Bisson So 25:01 8:20 16 |
Sarah O'dea Jr 25:10 8:23 19 |
||
4 | ST. FRANCIS 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:54 |
136:42 27:20 9:07 |
125 | Michelle Nguyen So 26:11 8:44 22 |
Christina Carlson So 26:23 8:48 23 |
Erica Caruso - 27:29 9:10 24 |
Elizabeth Schurz So 27:34 9:11 25 |
Missy Giorgi - 29:05 9:42 31 |
||
5 | ND -BEL 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:42 |
142:15 28:27 9:29 |
140 | Mikaela Wapman So 28:04 9:21 26 |
Mia Aguillon So 28:07 9:22 27 |
Alex Badduke Fr 28:38 9:33 28 |
Alison Green So 28:40 9:33 29 |
Andrea Bumbaca Fr 28:46 9:35 30 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. IGNATIUS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
118:24 23:41 7:54 |
15 | Jade Batstone So 23:22 7:47 1 |
Giulia Gualco-nels Jr 23:22 7:47 2 |
Giana Lando Jr 23:47 7:56 3 |
Alisa Wong Sr 23:50 7:57 4 |
Martha Cuenca So 24:03 8:01 5 |
||
2 | Archbishop Mitty 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:14 |
127:56 25:35 8:32 |
56 | Larissa Silverman Sr 25:03 8:21 8 |
Sarah Sherwood Jr 25:04 8:21 9 |
Jennifer Campbell So 25:30 8:30 11 |
Cerena Chen So 26:02 8:41 13 |
Julia Brewka So 26:17 8:46 15 |
||
3 | PHS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:22 |
131:46 26:21 8:47 |
72 | Michele Callaway Jr 25:24 8:28 10 |
Ruth Likens Jr 25:51 8:37 12 |
Danae Condos Sr 26:03 8:41 14 |
Nataly Ruiz So 26:42 8:54 17 |
Samantha Barrera-g Sr 27:46 9:15 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abby Otto | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
2 | Shannon Richards | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
3 | Emily Tatum | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
4 | Caroline Mack | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
5 | Maggie Gorwky | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
6 | Catherine Ro Smith | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
7 | Chloe Doherty | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
8 | Breniel Lemley | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
9 | Sarah Bernosky | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 23:02 | 7:41 | 1/7 | 10/35 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
10 | Erin Murphy | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
11 | Elisa Santos | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
12 | Christine Cabrera | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 23:52 | 7:57 | 2/7 | 14/35 | 3/3 | ||||
13 | Brittney Mccahill | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:53 | 7:58 | |||||||
14 | Kathy Dong | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 24:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
15 | Morgan McEnery | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 24:26 | 8:09 | 3/7 | 20/35 | 3/3 | ||||
16 | Nicole Sapera | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
17 | Ciara Dineen | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:53 | 8:18 | |||||||
18 | Kaitlin Pham | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 25:24 | 8:28 | |||||||
19 | Katherine Edgecumbe | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 25:43 | 8:34 | 4/7 | 28/35 | 3/3 | ||||
20 | Jaslyn Johnson | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 25:46 | 8:35 | 5/7 | 29/35 | 3/3 | ||||
21 | Nicole Tomimatsu | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 25:58 | 8:39 | 6/7 | 30/35 | 3/3 | ||||
22 | Tanya Sanderson | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:36 | 8:52 | |||||||
23 | Pooja Gajare | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 26:48 | 8:56 | |||||||
24 | Kirsten Kozlovsky | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 26:57 | 8:59 | |||||||
25 | Aisling Cassidy | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:57 | 8:59 | |||||||
26 | Janelle Cabuco | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 27:06 | 9:02 | |||||||
27 | Annie Wiseman | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 27:24 | 9:08 | |||||||
28 | Leticia Samiego | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 27:32 | 9:11 | |||||||
29 | Alexandra Mcdonald | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 27:49 | 9:16 | |||||||
30 | Katie Swift | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 27:51 | 9:17 | |||||||
31 | Geneva Vogelheim | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 27:53 | 9:18 | |||||||
32 | Bernadette Rabuy | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 28:04 | 9:21 | |||||||
33 | Amy Purnell | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 28:05 | 9:22 | |||||||
34 | Isabella Blasi | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 28:20 | 9:27 | |||||||
35 | Juliann George | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 28:44 | 9:35 | |||||||
36 | Marissa Ortiz | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 29:17 | 9:46 | 7/7 | 35/35 | 3/3 | ||||
37 | Hillary Armando | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 29:58 | 9:59 | |||||||
38 | Mindy Garagozzo | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 30:22 | 10:07 | |||||||
39 | Laura Shannon | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 34:50 | 11:37 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. IGNATIUS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:08 |
112:43 22:33 7:31 |
24 | Abby Otto Fr 21:49 7:16 1 |
Emily Tatum Fr 22:11 7:24 3 |
Maggie Gorwky Fr 22:50 7:37 5 |
Chloe Doherty Fr 22:56 7:39 7 |
Breniel Lemley Fr 22:57 7:39 8 |
||
2 | ST. FRANCIS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:34 |
115:51 23:10 7:43 |
40 | Shannon Richards Fr 22:00 7:20 2 |
Caroline Mack Fr 22:17 7:26 4 |
Catherine Ro Smith Fr 22:54 7:38 6 |
Kathy Dong Fr 24:06 8:02 13 |
Nicole Sapera Fr 24:34 8:11 15 |
||
3 | Archbishop Mitty 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:44 |
122:49 24:34 8:11 |
70 | Sarah Bernosky Fr 23:02 7:41 9 |
Christine Cabrera Fr 23:52 7:57 12 |
Morgan McEnery Fr 24:26 8:09 14 |
Katherine Edgecumbe Fr 25:43 8:34 17 |
Jaslyn Johnson Fr 25:46 8:35 18 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.