Archbishop Mitty Results from the Earlybird Invitational at Toro Park on 9/11/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Acosta, Cecilia So So 27:27 9:09 3 162/193 9/13 18/31 3/5
Allen, Amber So So 34:23 11:28 3 192/193 13/13 31/31 1/1 33:59
Back, Riley Jr Jr 26:46 8:55 3 120/181 3/10 16/31 18/28 25:49 25:49 25:49 23:59
Brobst, Olivia Fr Fr 24:48 8:16 3 60/114 2/2 11/31 16/21
Carrillo, Andrea Jr Jr 30:07 10:02 3 167/181 10/10 27/31 3/3
Dillon, Amanda Jr Jr 27:28 9:09 3 135/181 4/10 19/31 14/20 25:18 25:18 25:18 23:54
Dunlay, Abigale Sr Sr 26:24 8:48 3 80/125 4/6 14/31 10/14 25:18
Etterman, Jessica Jr Jr 21:09 7:03 3 20/181 1/10 4/31 16/42 21:43
(0:34,2.6)
21:43
(0:34,2.6)
21:43
(0:34,2.6)
20:28 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Fairley, Nicole Sr Sr 28:38 9:33 3 102/125 6/6 25/31 4/9 27:38 27:38 27:38 27:38
Farias, Vicky Jr Jr 27:56 9:19 3 144/181 8/10 23/31 3/4
Guillardo, Meleah Jr Jr 27:55 9:18 3 143/181 7/10 22/31 4/6
Guzikowski, Amanda Sr Sr 21:07 7:02 3 14/125 2/6 3/31 1/23 21:02 21:02 20:21
Haar, Molly So So 21:36 7:12 3 23/193 3/13 6/31 2/29 22:12
(0:36,2.7)
22:12
(0:36,2.7)
22:12
(0:36,2.7)
21:04 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hass, Carina So So 32:23 10:48 3 184/193 11/13 29/31 2/3
Jacobsen, Cassie Sr Sr 22:20 7:27 3 30/125 3/6 8/31 2/20 23:00
(0:40,2.9)
23:00
(0:40,2.9)
23:00
(0:40,2.9)
21:10 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
John, Natalie Sr Sr 28:02 9:21 3 93/125 5/6 24/31 6/11 26:31 26:31 25:45 25:28
Kriege, Mary Sr Sr 19:15 6:25 3 4/125 1/6 1/31 4/34 20:19
(1:04,5.3)
20:19
(1:04,5.3)
19:19
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Loveday, Montana So So 21:28 7:09 3 21/193 2/13 5/31 3/34 21:18 21:18 21:18 20:43
McAndrews, Allison Jr Jr 27:40 9:13 3 136/181 5/10 20/31 10/14 24:02 24:02 24:02 24:02
McBerry, Meghan Jr Jr 27:47 9:16 3 139/181 6/10 21/31 6/10 26:41 26:41 26:41 23:58
Mein, Morgan So So 30:37 10:12 3 181/193 10/13 28/31 2/3
Olson, Morgan So So 26:35 8:52 3 144/193 7/13 15/31 3/9
Organ, Alyssa Jr Jr 28:59 9:40 3 158/181 9/10 26/31 3/3 29:44
(0:45,2.5)
29:44
(0:45,2.5)
29:44
(0:45,2.5)
29:44
(0:45,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Probst, Stephanie So So 22:12 7:24 3 38/193 4/13 7/31 2/24 22:27
(0:15,1.1)
22:27
(0:15,1.1)
22:27
(0:15,1.1)
22:24
(0:12,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Rintala, Olivia So So 21:02 7:01 3 10/193 1/13 2/31 10/46 20:32 20:32 20:32 19:36 You ROCK! (SBP)
Saunders, Briana Jr Jr 25:38 8:33 3 98/181 2/10 13/31 29/35 24:08 24:08 24:08 23:43
Sweeney, Kelly Fr Fr 23:19 7:46 3 38/114 1/2 9/31 20/30
Tsakiridis, Michelle So So 32:34 10:51 3 185/193 12/13 30/31 2/2
Vazquez, Lianne So So 24:10 8:03 3 83/193 5/13 10/31 5/19
Vokt, Katrina So So 25:15 8:25 3 114/193 6/13 12/31 3/13
Wuerz, Valerie So So 27:04 9:01 3 157/193 8/13 17/31 3/5 26:41 26:41 26:41 25:47
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr 1st 5 5/11 117:08
8:47
3 7:49 6:25 9:21 119 7:17 124:17
(7:09,5.8)
124:17
(7:09,5.8)
124:17
(7:09,5.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Mary Kriege (3), Amanda Guzikowski (6), Cassie Jacobsen (15), Abigale Dunlay (44), Natalie John (51)
So 1st 5 2/19 110:28
3:08
3 7:22 7:01 8:03 116 7:16 121:00
(10:32,8.7)
121:00
(10:32,8.7)
109:13 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Olivia Rintala (6), Montana Loveday (12), Molly Haar (14), Stephanie Probst (26), Lianne Vazquez (58)
So 2nd 5 2/3 136:58
5:22
3 9:08 8:25 10:12 42 8:35 134:47 134:47 134:47 Katrina Vokt (4), Morgan Olson (5), Valerie Wuerz (7), Cecilia Acosta (10), Morgan Mein (16)
Jr 1st 5 10/14 128:41
6:31
3 8:35 7:03 9:13 247 7:00 130:12
(1:31,1.2)
130:12
(1:31,1.2)
123:53 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Jessica Etterman (9), Briana Saunders (49), Riley Back (58), Amanda Dillon (65), Allison McAndrews (66)
Jr 2nd 5 3/3 142:44
2:20
3 9:31 9:16 10:02 79 8:14 149:46
(7:02,4.7)
149:46
(7:02,4.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Meghan McBerry (13), Meleah Guillardo (14), Vicky Farias (15), Alyssa Organ (18), Andrea Carrillo (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rachel Hinds Sr ST IGNATIUS 18:00 6:00
2 Jessie Petersen Sr CARLMONT 18:09 6:03
3 Katherine Castro Sr LOS GATOS 19:13 6:24
4 Mary Kriege Sr Archbishop Mitty 19:15 6:25 1/6 1/31 4/34 20:19
(1:04)
20:19
(1:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
5 Cindy Huang Sr LYNBROOK 19:40 6:33
6 Rachel Skokowski Sr CASTILLEJA 19:54 6:38
7 Angie Korpusik Sr PRESENTATION 20:04 6:41
8 Emily Blaha Sr VALLEY CHR. 20:21 6:47
9 Amanda Cole Sr SANTA CRUZ 20:28 6:49
10 Linnea Biddick Sr APTOS 20:48 6:56
11 Rosie Casarez Jr ST. FRANCIS 20:56 6:59
12 Akaysha Dhaliwal Sr MADERA SOUTH 20:59 7:00
13 Claire Pfeiffer Sr LELAND 21:02 7:01
14 Amanda Guzikowski Sr Archbishop Mitty 21:07 7:02 2/6 3/31 1/23 21:02 21:02
15 Sam Schuetz Sr ST IGNATIUS 21:11 7:04
16 Yessika Mayo Sr SALINAS 21:15 7:05
17 Jacquelyn Urbina Sr ST IGNATIUS 21:20 7:07
18 My Linh Pham Sr SILVER CREEK 21:24 7:08
19 Julia Vitale Sr MENLO-ATHERTON 21:25 7:08
20 Haley Land Sr SALINAS 21:26 7:09
21 Melissa Iarocci Sr LOS GATOS 21:27 7:09
22 Dayna Casillas Sr SAN BENITO 21:36 7:12
23 Rosita Uriostegui Sr ALISAL 21:36 7:12
24 Sadie Navarro Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:37 7:12
25 Kelsey Marcos Sr SILVER CREEK 21:45 7:15
26 Delanne Bartlett Sr ENTERPRISE 21:49 7:16
27 Tanya Naranjo Sr SANTA CRUZ 21:51 7:17
28 Susie Reynolds Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:07 7:22
29 Grace Tobias Sr SAN BENITO 22:18 7:26
30 Cassie Jacobsen Sr Archbishop Mitty 22:20 7:27 3/6 8/31 2/20 23:00
(0:40)
23:00
(0:40)
23:00
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Christine Liu Sr LELAND 22:23 7:28
32 Victoria Greenen Sr LOS ALTOS 22:30 7:30
33 Amy Saxton Sr ST. FRANCIS 22:32 7:31
34 Zoe Moyer Sr MENLO-ATHERTON 22:45 7:35
35 Melissa Chaidez Sr NOTRE DAME SJ 22:47 7:36
36 Elena Venable Sr SANTA CRUZ 22:50 7:37
37 Rebecca Dobyns Sr LOS GATOS 22:51 7:37
38 Alice Navarro Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:53 7:38
39 Brenda Salvador Sr ALISAL 23:01 7:40
40 Taylor Groseclose Sr ST. FRANCIS 23:06 7:42
41 Allie Ballesteros Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 23:06 7:42
42 Lucia Ramirez Sr N.M.C. 23:13 7:44
43 Kaitlyn Van Der Zwe Sr NOTRE DAME SJ 23:14 7:45
44 Ann Chang Sr MONTA VISTA 23:18 7:46
45 Yoko Kimura Sr MONTA VISTA 23:31 7:50
46 Gina D'arpino Sr PRESENTATION 23:34 7:51
47 Nicole Mcduffy Sr LOS GATOS 23:34 7:51
48 Ana Tapia Sr JAMES LICK 23:39 7:53
49 Samantha Boulanger Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 23:56 7:59
50 Rojan Kavosh Sr NOTRE DAME SJ 24:03 8:01
51 Erin Brown Sr LOS GATOS 24:08 8:03
52 Juliet Rubio Sr ST. FRANCIS 24:09 8:03
53 Christine Zhang Sr ST IGNATIUS 24:21 8:07
54 Helen Buse Sr ST IGNATIUS 24:21 8:07
55 Cynthia Loayza Sr WESTMONT 24:31 8:10
56 Lizzy Edwards Sr PRESENTATION 24:40 8:13
57 Roxana Garcia Sr KING CITY 24:52 8:17
58 Sandy Narez Sr N.M.C. 24:55 8:18
59 Danielle Vallejo Sr SALINAS 25:00 8:20
60 Elena Ramirez Sr SANTA CRUZ 25:03 8:21
61 Sarah Wada Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 25:08 8:23
62 Mansie Cheung Sr SARATOGA 25:14 8:25
63 Katie Kelley Sr ST. FRANCIS 25:20 8:27
64 Melissa Inopiquez Sr SEASIDE 25:20 8:27
65 Lena Fastenrath Sr SEASIDE 25:27 8:29
66 Veronica Lane Sr VALLEY CHR. 25:33 8:31
67 Danielle Baker Sr ST. FRANCIS 25:35 8:32
68 Kiley Foster Sr ANN SOBRATO 25:36 8:32
69 Lourdes Cedillo Sr MADERA SOUTH 25:40 8:33
70 Linnea Shorey Sr SAN BENITO 25:47 8:36
71 Jillian Crowley Sr ST. FRANCIS 25:49 8:36
72 Teresa Giovannetti Sr LELAND 26:04 8:41
73 Brenna Fowler Sr LELAND 26:04 8:41
74 Jeanette Lopez Sr ALISAL 26:08 8:43
75 Amber Por Sr SILVER CREEK 26:12 8:44
76 Corri Montejano Sr ST. FRANCIS 26:16 8:45
77 Carina Llamas Sr SAN BENITO 26:17 8:46
78 Mariela Guido Sr ALISAL 26:21 8:47
79 Paulina Hlavecek Sr SALINAS 26:23 8:48
80 Abigale Dunlay Sr Archbishop Mitty 26:24 8:48 4/6 14/31 10/14
81 Analucia Fenandez Sr ESCALON 26:25 8:48
82 Shannon Montgomery Sr ESCALON 26:46 8:55
83 Mellissa Weckerle Sr ANZAR 27:01 9:00
84 Tiffany Cardanini Sr ST. FRANCIS 27:03 9:01
85 Kyongwon Pak Sr NOTRE DAME SJ 27:06 9:02
86 Megan Zameska Sr ST. FRANCIS 27:12 9:04
87 Briana Lucas Sr MANTECA 27:18 9:06
88 Meg Byrne Sr ST IGNATIUS 27:22 9:07
89 Jaqueline Martin Sr SAN BENITO 27:26 9:09
90 Heena Patel Sr FREMONT 27:29 9:10
91 Kimberley Nguyen Sr SILVER CREEK 27:32 9:11
92 Katlyn Murphy Sr ST IGNATIUS 27:34 9:11
93 Natalie John Sr Archbishop Mitty 28:02 9:21 5/6 24/31 6/11 26:31 26:31 25:45
94 Anne Baglione Sr ESCALON 28:04 9:21
95 Kendra Huntley Sr ESCALON 28:04 9:21
96 Gabrielle Escobedo Sr MANTECA 28:05 9:22
97 Lynn Nguyen Sr ST. FRANCIS 28:06 9:22
98 Elizabeth Marten Sr MONTA VISTA 28:08 9:23
99 Brenda Riva Sr FREMONT 28:23 9:28
100 Crystal Prado Sr N.M.C. 28:23 9:28
101 Kerry West Sr ST. FRANCIS 28:35 9:32
102 Nicole Fairley Sr Archbishop Mitty 28:38 9:33 6/6 25/31 4/9 27:38 27:38 27:38
103 Amanda Griffen Sr ST. FRANCIS 29:07 9:42
104 Guadalupe Ramirez Sr FREMONT 29:24 9:48
105 Ali Goodley-espino Sr NOTRE DAME SJ 29:35 9:52
106 Kaitlin Wesela Jr ST. FRANCIS 29:42 9:54
107 Jennifer Gonzalez Sr JAMES LICK 29:43 9:54
108 Karina Fuentes Sr JAMES LICK 30:13 10:04
109 Michelle Do Sr SEASIDE 30:15 10:05
110 Jasjeet Dhanota Sr NOTRE DAME SJ 30:21 10:07
111 Alina Hernandez Sr NOTRE DAME SJ 30:23 10:08
112 Emily Kovach Sr SAN BENITO 30:32 10:11
113 Elizabeth Giron Sr MADERA SOUTH 30:36 10:12
114 Alejandra Lira Sr N.M.C. 30:43 10:14
115 Brianda Meza Sr ESCALON 30:43 10:14
116 Mykayla Perrone Sr LELAND 30:48 10:16
117 Christina Nichols Sr ST. FRANCIS 31:29 10:30
118 Jessica Rivera Sr SAN BENITO 31:30 10:30
119 Celene Sanchez Sr N.M.C. 31:43 10:34
120 Maira Robles Gonzal Sr LELAND 32:49 10:56
121 Jocelyn Ramirez Sr ALISAL 34:39 11:33
122 Karyna Brandariz Sr NOTRE DAME SJ 34:53 11:38
123 Revecca Escalon Sr ESCALON 36:24 12:08
124 Aditi Prabhakar Sr LELAND 37:12 12:24
125 Luz Barragan Sr N.M.C. 37:38 12:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST IGNATIUS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 6:21
109:13
21:51
7:17
79 Rachel Hinds
Sr
18:00
6:00
1
Sam Schuetz
Sr
21:11
7:04
7
Jacquely Urbina
Sr
21:20
7:07
8
Christin Zhang
Sr
24:21
8:07
31
Helen Buse
Sr
24:21
8:07
32
Meg Byrne
Sr
27:22
9:07
48
Katlyn Murphy
Sr
27:34
9:11
50
2 LOS GATOS
2-3-3-2-2
Gap: 4:55
111:13
22:15
7:25
85 Katherin Castro
Sr
19:13
6:24
2
Melissa Iarocci
Sr
21:27
7:09
9
Rebecca Dobyns
Sr
22:51
7:37
19
Nicole Mcduffy
Sr
23:34
7:51
26
Erin Brown
Sr
24:08
8:03
29








3 MOUNTAIN VIEW
8-7-5-3-3
Gap: 2:19
113:39
22:44
7:35
95 Sadie Navarro
Sr
21:37
7:12
12
Susie Reynolds
Sr
22:07
7:22
13
Alice Navarro
Sr
22:53
7:38
20
Allie Balleste
Sr
23:06
7:42
23
Samantha Boulange
Sr
23:56
7:59
27
Sarah Wada
Sr
25:08
8:23
34




4 ST. FRANCIS
4-4-4-5-4
Gap: 4:24
116:03
23:13
7:44
108 Rosie Casarez
Jr
20:56
6:59
4
Amy Saxton
Sr
22:32
7:31
17
Taylor Groseclo
Sr
23:06
7:42
22
Juliet Rubio
Sr
24:09
8:03
30
Katie Kelley
Sr
25:20
8:27
35
Danielle Baker
Sr
25:35
8:32
36
Jillian Crowley
Sr
25:49
8:36
38
5 Archbishop Mitty
3-2-2-3-5
Gap: 8:47
117:08
23:26
7:49
119 Mary Kriege
Sr
19:15
6:25
3
Amanda Guzikows
Sr
21:07
7:02
6
Cassie Jacobsen
Sr
22:20
7:27
15
Abigale Dunlay
Sr
26:24
8:48
44
Natalie John
Sr
28:02
9:21
51
Nicole Fairley
Sr
28:38
9:33
55




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
6 SAN BENITO
6-6-7-7-6
Gap: 5:50
123:24
24:41
8:14
152 Dayna Casillas
Sr
21:36
7:12
10
Grace Tobias
Sr
22:18
7:26
14
Linnea Shorey
Sr
25:47
8:36
37
Carina Llamas
Sr
26:17
8:46
42
Jaquelin Martin
Sr
27:26
9:09
49
Emily Kovach
Sr
30:32
10:11
59
Jessica Rivera
Sr
31:30
10:30
63
7 LELAND
5-4-6-6-7
Gap: 9:46
126:21
25:16
8:25
162 Claire Pfeiffer
Sr
21:02
7:01
5
Christin Liu
Sr
22:23
7:28
16
Teresa Giovanne
Sr
26:04
8:41
39
Brenna Fowler
Sr
26:04
8:41
40
Mykayla Perrone
Sr
30:48
10:16
62
Maira Robles Gonzal
Sr
32:49
10:56
65
Aditi Prabhaka
Sr
37:12
12:24
68
8 NOTRE DAME SJ
9-9-8-9-8
Gap: 6:48
126:45
25:21
8:27
174 Melissa Chaidez
Sr
22:47
7:36
18
Kaitlyn Van Der Zwe
Sr
23:14
7:45
25
Rojan Kavosh
Sr
24:03
8:01
28
Kyongwon Pak
Sr
27:06
9:02
47
Ali Goodley-
Sr
29:35
9:52
56
Jasjeet Dhanota
Sr
30:21
10:07
57
Alina Hernande
Sr
30:23
10:08
58
9 ALISAL
7-8-9-8-9
Gap: 13:03
131:45
26:21
8:47
182 Rosita Uriosteg
Sr
21:36
7:12
11
Brenda Salvador
Sr
23:01
7:40
21
Jeanette Lopez
Sr
26:08
8:43
41
Mariela Guido
Sr
26:21
8:47
43
Jocelyn Ramirez
Sr
34:39
11:33
66








10 N.M.C.
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 8:30
138:57
27:47
9:16
235 Lucia Ramirez
Sr
23:13
7:44
24
Sandy Narez
Sr
24:55
8:18
33
Crystal Prado
Sr
28:23
9:28
54
Alejandr Lira
Sr
30:43
10:14
60
Celene Sanchez
Sr
31:43
10:34
64
Luz Barragan
Sr
37:38
12:33
69




11 ESCALON
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 4:18
140:02
28:00
9:20
257 Analucia Fenandez
Sr
26:25
8:48
45
Shannon Montgome
Sr
26:46
8:55
46
Anne Baglione
Sr
28:04
9:21
52
Kendra Huntley
Sr
28:04
9:21
53
Brianda Meza
Sr
30:43
10:14
61
Revecca Escalon
Sr
36:24
12:08
67




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Danielle Katz So LOS GATOS 19:02 6:21
2 Nikki Hiltz So APTOS 19:06 6:22
3 Vanessa Estrada So SAN BENITO 19:43 6:34
4 Shaelyn Silverman So LYNBROOK 19:46 6:35
5 Alyssa Johnson So LELAND 19:53 6:38
6 Maya Weigel So MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:59 6:40
7 Cristal Rivera So MADERA SOUTH 20:19 6:46
8 Madeline Cooper So PRESENTATION 20:48 6:56
9 Graciela Belmontes So ALISAL 20:54 6:58
10 Olivia Rintala So Archbishop Mitty 21:02 7:01 1/13 2/31 10/46 20:32 20:32 20:32 You ROCK! (SBP)
11 Emily Lamb So S.L.V. 21:03 7:01
12 Kellianne Connolly So VALLEY CHR. 21:03 7:01
13 Sonia Mannan So SILVER CREEK 21:05 7:02
14 Maura Forbush So SAN BENITO 21:07 7:02
15 Raylene Chew So PRESENTATION 21:08 7:03
16 Corin Soelberg So CARLMONT 21:16 7:05
17 Courtney Schlossare So SARATOGA 21:17 7:06
18 Nikki Stokman So ARAGON 21:21 7:07
19 Cynthia Trujillo So SAN BENITO 21:23 7:08
20 Fiona Maloney-mccry So CASTILLEJA 21:23 7:08
21 Montana Loveday So Archbishop Mitty 21:28 7:09 2/13 5/31 3/34 21:18 21:18 21:18
22 Gaia Bouchard-hall So SEQUOIA 21:28 7:09
23 Molly Haar So Archbishop Mitty 21:36 7:12 3/13 6/31 2/29 22:12
(0:36)
22:12
(0:36)
22:12
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Raquel Yeomans So S.L.V. 21:37 7:12
25 Megan Pape So SAN BENITO 21:38 7:13
26 Adrianna Delucchi So ESCALON 21:41 7:14
27 Megan Bordes So ST IGNATIUS 21:41 7:14
28 Maya Nag So SARATOGA 21:43 7:14
29 Jenna Wilkerson So PRESENTATION 21:45 7:15
30 Isabel Fry So MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:48 7:16
31 Lisset Vargas So MADERA SOUTH 21:49 7:16
32 Tammey Kramm So ENTERPRISE 21:50 7:17
33 Addy Eveslage So ARAGON 21:57 7:19
34 Jacqueline Martinez So ST IGNATIUS 21:59 7:20
35 Katherine Chinn So ARAGON 22:01 7:20
36 Kaylin Gilbert So SALINAS 22:06 7:22
37 Caroline A Chou So SARATOGA 22:07 7:22
38 Stephanie Probst So Archbishop Mitty 22:12 7:24 4/13 7/31 2/24 22:27
(0:15)
22:27
(0:15)
22:27
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
39 Jeanine Noordam So PIONEER 22:13 7:24
40 Kylie Cleveland So SANTA TERESA 22:22 7:27
41 Rachel Duarte So MADERA SOUTH 22:23 7:28
42 Olivia Lindorfer So PIONEER 22:24 7:28
43 Kendall Wilkerson So PRESENTATION 22:27 7:29
44 Emily Crowder So MENLO SCHOOL 22:34 7:31
45 Claire Bowie So LOS ALTOS 22:36 7:32
46 Kate Anvick So CUPERTINO 22:39 7:33
47 Allison Mears So S.L.V. 22:40 7:33
48 Alicia De Geus So MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:41 7:34
49 Sierra Lionudakis So ESCALON 22:42 7:34
50 Katie Craft So ST IGNATIUS 22:43 7:34
51 Sophia Avila So ST IGNATIUS 22:43 7:34
52 Ana Duffy So ST IGNATIUS 22:44 7:35
53 Amy Linehan So PRESENTATION 22:50 7:37
54 Zoe Kriegler-wenke Fr SEQUOIA 22:51 7:37
55 Taylor Walls So ENTERPRISE 22:55 7:38
56 Jennifer Tan So LYNBROOK 22:56 7:39
57 Allison Lee So HILLSDALE 22:59 7:40
58 Karen Orduna So MADERA SOUTH 23:03 7:41
59 Heather Rohrer So FREMONT 23:08 7:43
60 Lauren Waller So LOS ALTOS 23:14 7:45
61 Maritza Cardenas So SALINAS 23:25 7:48
62 Sarah Tanase So LELAND 23:29 7:50
63 Alice Hau So LOS ALTOS 23:32 7:51
64 Anabel Van Schraven So FREMONT 23:34 7:51
65 Silvia Signore So LYNBROOK 23:35 7:52
66 Tammy Taller So LYNBROOK 23:37 7:52
67 Linda Delgado So N.M.C. 23:39 7:53
68 Maliah Harper So ENTERPRISE 23:39 7:53
69 Theda Knauth Fr SEQUOIA 23:43 7:54
70 Zoe Kaschke So ENTERPRISE 23:43 7:54
71 Samatha Cuddy So ESCALON 23:46 7:55
72 Jennifer Housek So S.L.V. 23:48 7:56
73 Rinoka Sato So CUPERTINO 23:49 7:56
74 Dyani Jacobo So PAJARO VALLEY 23:50 7:57
75 Emma Hyndman So ST IGNATIUS 23:52 7:57
76 Christina Gilbert So LOS GATOS 23:53 7:58
77 Malissa Linn So ENTERPRISE 23:57 7:59
78 Valerie Quezada So ANZAR 23:58 7:59
79 Ollie Maggi So ARAGON 24:01 8:00
80 Samantha Moore So SALINAS 24:02 8:01
81 Jennifer Wei So FREMONT 24:02 8:01
82 Rebecca Yang So LYNBROOK 24:08 8:03
83 Lianne Vazquez So Archbishop Mitty 24:10 8:03 5/13 10/31 5/19
84 Mina Blume So PIONEER 24:20 8:07
85 Allison Taylor So CHRISTOPHER 24:23 8:08
86 Montana Shaw So SALINAS 24:24 8:08
87 Allison Hacker So MOUNTAIN VIEW 24:27 8:09
88 Ellen Tang So MONTA VISTA 24:29 8:10
89 Jessica Patterson So S.L.V. 24:31 8:10
90 Jamie Mclean So WILLOW GLEN 24:34 8:11
91 Savannah Singley So SALINAS 24:36 8:12
92 Tiffany Nguyen So MONTA VISTA 24:37 8:12
93 Sammy Novak-federme So MENLO-ATHERTON 24:38 8:13
94 Marisa Lee So LOS ALTOS 24:39 8:13
95 Kelly Ploshay So WESTMONT 24:40 8:13
96 Alyssa Moyer So CARLMONT 24:41 8:14
97 Catalina Huang So MONTA VISTA 24:42 8:14
98 Emma Lee So SARATOGA 24:43 8:14
99 Natalia Rivas So MENLO SCHOOL 24:43 8:14
100 Risako Tanida So MONTA VISTA 24:50 8:17
101 Melia Yee So ST IGNATIUS 24:52 8:17
102 Jenny Pelagio So SALINAS 24:53 8:18
103 Cynia Sapp So ANN SOBRATO 24:53 8:18
104 Samantha Love So ST IGNATIUS 24:54 8:18
105 Jordyn Walden So ESCALON 24:56 8:19
106 Nina Johal So SILVER CREEK 24:58 8:19
107 Jennifer Foot So LELAND 24:59 8:20
108 Jenee Steffans So LOS GATOS 25:03 8:21
109 Megan Leak So LOS ALTOS 25:07 8:22
110 Rachael Andrade So SALINAS 25:08 8:23
111 Gabby Shaw So MENLO SCHOOL 25:09 8:23
112 Jissella Duarte So ALISAL 25:13 8:24
113 Victoria Kohatsu So NOTRE DAME SAL. 25:13 8:24
114 Katrina Vokt So Archbishop Mitty 25:15 8:25 6/13 12/31 3/13
115 Samantha Zapanta So SEASIDE 25:21 8:27
116 Tamara Arellano So N.M.C. 25:22 8:27
117 Gabby Cabalza So MONTE VISTA CH. 25:28 8:29
118 Alex Bliss So SEQUOIA 25:32 8:31
119 Sherry Sanders So SEQUOIA 25:33 8:31
120 Valentina Montano So N.M.C. 25:35 8:32
121 Lena Chen So MONTA VISTA 25:36 8:32
122 Gabriella Vazquez So MANTECA 25:38 8:33
123 Cleo Chung So LOS ALTOS 25:49 8:36
124 Jessica Godoy So SALINAS 25:50 8:37
125 Emma Ronne So CUPERTINO 25:58 8:39
126 Lindsey Folden So VALLEY CHR. 26:04 8:41
127 Cecilia Cedillo So MADERA SOUTH 26:06 8:42
128 Riti Bedi So CUPERTINO 26:07 8:42
129 Liz Sommer Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 26:10 8:43
130 Olivia Maldonado So SEASIDE 26:13 8:44
131 Vanessa Chavez So JAMES LICK 26:13 8:44
132 Sophie He So VALLEY CHR. 26:14 8:45
133 Frances Mylod-vargo So SEQUOIA 26:15 8:45
134 Amy Deidrick So SAN BENITO 26:17 8:46
135 Corinna Kalogerropu So LOS GATOS 26:18 8:46
136 Micaela Sierra So MADERA SOUTH 26:20 8:47
137 Diana Liu So MONTA VISTA 26:24 8:48
138 Katheryn Li So CUPERTINO 26:25 8:48
139 Caitlyn Moore So SALINAS 26:25 8:48
140 Venezia Henri So WILLOW GLEN 26:26 8:49
141 Rebecca Lee So LELAND 26:29 8:50
142 Amber Vezzolini So WILLOW GLEN 26:31 8:50
143 Melanie Hendersen So MONTE VISTA CH. 26:33 8:51
144 Morgan Olson So Archbishop Mitty 26:35 8:52 7/13 15/31 3/9
145 Julia Dressel So MENLO SCHOOL 26:36 8:52
146 Julia Jung Fr CUPERTINO 26:38 8:53
147 Michelle Georgette So PRESENTATION 26:39 8:53
148 Justina Tran So SILVER CREEK 26:40 8:53
149 Christina Dong So MENLO SCHOOL 26:40 8:53
150 Maureen Wolff So PACIFIC COLL. 26:46 8:55
151 Patrice Escalon So ESCALON 26:47 8:56
152 Laura Tovar So CHRISTOPHER 26:50 8:57
153 Catherine Hua So LOS ALTOS 26:57 8:59
154 Christie Lin So MONTA VISTA 27:00 9:00
155 Annie Fox So ST IGNATIUS 27:01 9:00
156 Alyssa Bliss So SEQUOIA 27:03 9:01
157 Valerie Wuerz So Archbishop Mitty 27:04 9:01 8/13 17/31 3/5 26:41 26:41 26:41
158 Zara Dickinson So MONTA VISTA 27:13 9:04
159 Kylie Sullivan So SAN BENITO 27:15 9:05
160 Natalie Calderon So ESCALON 27:16 9:05
161 Samantha Barrientos So SAN BENITO 27:17 9:06
162 Cecilia Acosta So Archbishop Mitty 27:27 9:09 9/13 18/31 3/5
163 Kyley Harmons So LOS GATOS 27:40 9:13
164 Brenda Lopez So CHRISTOPHER 27:46 9:15
165 Maria Godinez So FREMONT 27:53 9:18
166 Jennifer Guarino So SARATOGA 27:54 9:18
167 Karen Rios So WILLOW GLEN 27:55 9:18
168 Jasmine Caskey So ANN SOBRATO 27:55 9:18
169 Dagmar Redington So SAN BENITO 27:57 9:19
170 Rebecca Ware So ST IGNATIUS 28:03 9:21
171 Sophie Mattison So SARATOGA 28:14 9:25
172 Demi Frias So SAN BENITO 28:24 9:28
173 Christina Ayala So SILVER CREEK 28:27 9:29
174 Gabe Pine So MONTEREY 28:58 9:39
175 Cassidy Lynch So ST IGNATIUS 29:00 9:40
176 Hefziba Campos So WILLOW GLEN 29:02 9:41
177 Bridget Quinlan So ST IGNATIUS 29:14 9:45
178 Maritza Anaya So ANN SOBRATO 29:20 9:47
179 Sarah Warner So CHRISTOPHER 29:34 9:51
180 Vivian Chen So CUPERTINO 30:01 10:00
181 Morgan Mein So Archbishop Mitty 30:37 10:12 10/13 28/31 2/3
182 Clarissa Nunez So SAN BENITO 30:46 10:15
183 Chloe Millhauser So SANTA CRUZ 32:12 10:44
184 Carina Hass So Archbishop Mitty 32:23 10:48 11/13 29/31 2/3
185 Michelle Tsakiridis So Archbishop Mitty 32:34 10:51 12/13 30/31 2/2
186 Gaganpreet Sidhu So NOTRE DAME SAL. 33:00 11:00
187 Pouneh Aghababazebe So MONTA VISTA 33:25 11:08
188 Kayla Casillas So SAN BENITO 33:45 11:15
189 Alejandra Gonzales So CHRISTOPHER 33:45 11:15
190 Kathleen Nguyen So SEASIDE 33:49 11:16
191 Marissa Domingiez So ESCALON 34:03 11:21
192 Amber Allen So Archbishop Mitty 34:23 11:28 13/13 31/31 1/1
193 Rebecca Seleshi So WILLOW GLEN 35:01 11:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 PRESENTATION
5-2-3-3-1
Gap: 2:02
108:58
21:48
7:16
99 Madeline Cooper
So
20:48
6:56
5
Raylene Chew
So
21:08
7:03
9
Jenna Wilkerso
So
21:45
7:15
20
Kendall Wilkerso
So
22:27
7:29
28
Amy Linehan
So
22:50
7:37
37
Michelle Georgett
So
26:39
8:53
97




2 Archbishop Mitty
6-3-2-2-2
Gap: 3:08
110:28
22:06
7:22
116 Olivia Rintala
So
21:02
7:01
6
Montana Loveday
So
21:28
7:09
12
Molly Haar
So
21:36
7:12
14
Stephani Probst
So
22:12
7:24
26
Lianne Vazquez
So
24:10
8:03
58
Katrina Vokt
So
25:15
8:25
78
Morgan Olson
So
26:35
8:52
94
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 SAN BENITO
2-1-1-1-3
Gap: 6:34
110:08
22:02
7:21
124 Vanessa Estrada
So
19:43
6:34
2
Maura Forbush
So
21:07
7:02
8
Cynthia Trujillo
So
21:23
7:08
11
Megan Pape
So
21:38
7:13
16
Amy Deidrick
So
26:17
8:46
87
Kylie Sullivan
So
27:15
9:05
104
Samantha Barrient
So
27:17
9:06
106
4 ST IGNATIUS
11-7-7-6-4
Gap: 1:03
111:50
22:22
7:27
146 Megan Bordes
So
21:41
7:14
18
Jacqueli Martinez
So
21:59
7:20
23
Katie Craft
So
22:43
7:34
34
Sophia Avila
So
22:43
7:34
35
Ana Duffy
So
22:44
7:35
36
Emma Hyndman
So
23:52
7:57
53
Melia Yee
So
24:52
8:17
71
5 S.L.V.
7-4-5-5-5
Gap: 3:28
113:39
22:44
7:35
167 Emily Lamb
So
21:03
7:01
7
Raquel Yeomans
So
21:37
7:12
15
Allison Mears
So
22:40
7:33
32
Jennifer Housek
So
23:48
7:56
51
Jessica Patterso
So
24:31
8:10
62








6 MADERA SOUTH
4-5-4-4-6
Gap: 5:47
113:40
22:44
7:35
177 Cristal Rivera
So
20:19
6:46
4
Lisset Vargas
So
21:49
7:16
21
Rachel Duarte
So
22:23
7:28
27
Karen Orduna
So
23:03
7:41
41
Cecilia Cedillo
So
26:06
8:42
84
Micaela Sierra
So
26:20
8:47
89




7 LYNBROOK
3-8-8-8-7
Gap: 4:22
114:02
22:48
7:36
191 Shaelyn Silverma
So
19:46
6:35
3
Jennifer Tan
So
22:56
7:39
40
Silvia Signore
So
23:35
7:52
45
Tammy Taller
So
23:37
7:52
46
Rebecca Yang
So
24:08
8:03
57








8 ENTERPRISE
12-12-11-9-8
Gap: 2:07
116:04
23:13
7:44
212 Tammey Kramm
So
21:50
7:17
22
Taylor Walls
So
22:55
7:38
39
Maliah Harper
So
23:39
7:53
47
Zoe Kaschke
So
23:43
7:54
49
Malissa Linn
So
23:57
7:59
55








9 SARATOGA
8-6-5-7-9
Gap: 6:37
117:44
23:33
7:51
231 Courtney Schlossa
So
21:17
7:06
10
Maya Nag
So
21:43
7:14
19
Caroline A Chou
So
22:07
7:22
25
Emma Lee
So
24:43
8:14
68
Jennifer Guarino
So
27:54
9:18
109
Sophie Mattison
So
28:14
9:25
111




10 SALINAS
13-13-13-13-10
Gap: 2:30
118:33
23:43
7:54
247 Kaylin Gilbert
So
22:06
7:22
24
Maritza Cardenas
So
23:25
7:48
43
Samantha Moore
So
24:02
8:01
56
Montana Shaw
So
24:24
8:08
60
Savannah Singley
So
24:36
8:12
64
Jenny Pelagio
So
24:53
8:18
72
Rachael Andrade
So
25:08
8:23
76
11 LOS ALTOS
15-14-12-12-11
Gap: 2:31
119:08
23:50
7:57
257 Claire Bowie
So
22:36
7:32
30
Lauren Waller
So
23:14
7:45
42
Alice Hau
So
23:32
7:51
44
Marisa Lee
So
24:39
8:13
66
Megan Leak
So
25:07
8:22
75
Cleo Chung
So
25:49
8:36
82
Catherin Hua
So
26:57
8:59
101
12 SEQUOIA
9-10-9-11-12
Gap: 4:05
119:07
23:49
7:56
258 Gaia Bouchard
So
21:28
7:09
13
Zoe Kriegler
Fr
22:51
7:37
38
Theda Knauth
Fr
23:43
7:54
48
Alex Bliss
So
25:32
8:31
79
Sherry Sanders
So
25:33
8:31
80
Frances Mylod-va
So
26:15
8:45
86
Alyssa Bliss
So
27:03
9:01
103
13 ESCALON
10-9-10-10-13
Gap: 5:06
119:52
23:58
7:59
272 Adrianna Delucchi
So
21:41
7:14
17
Sierra Lionudak
So
22:42
7:34
33
Samatha Cuddy
So
23:46
7:55
50
Jordyn Walden
So
24:56
8:19
73
Patrice Escalon
So
26:47
8:56
99
Natalie Calderon
So
27:16
9:05
105
Marissa Domingie
So
34:03
11:21
116
14 LOS GATOS
1-11-14-14-14
Gap: 8:38
121:56
24:23
8:08
324 Danielle Katz
So
19:02
6:21
1
Christin Gilbert
So
23:53
7:58
54
Jenee Steffans
So
25:03
8:21
74
Corinna Kalogerr
So
26:18
8:46
88
Kyley Harmons
So
27:40
9:13
107








15 CUPERTINO
16-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:46
124:58
25:00
8:20
342 Kate Anvick
So
22:39
7:33
31
Rinoka Sato
So
23:49
7:56
52
Emma Ronne
So
25:58
8:39
83
Riti Bedi
So
26:07
8:42
85
Katheryn Li
So
26:25
8:48
91
Julia Jung
Fr
26:38
8:53
96
Vivian Chen
So
30:01
10:00
114
16 MONTA VISTA
18-17-17-16-16
Gap: 1:07
124:14
24:51
8:17
344 Ellen Tang
So
24:29
8:10
61
Tiffany Nguyen
So
24:37
8:12
65
Catalina Huang
So
24:42
8:14
67
Risako Tanida
So
24:50
8:17
70
Lena Chen
So
25:36
8:32
81
Diana Liu
So
26:24
8:48
90
Christie Lin
So
27:00
9:00
102
17 MENLO SCHOOL
14-16-16-17-17
Gap: 4:06
125:42
25:08
8:23
368 Emily Crowder
So
22:34
7:31
29
Natalia Rivas
So
24:43
8:14
69
Gabby Shaw
So
25:09
8:23
77
Julia Dressel
So
26:36
8:52
95
Christin Dong
So
26:40
8:53
98








18 WILLOW GLEN
19-18-18-18-18
Gap: 4:28
134:28
26:54
8:58
470 Jamie Mclean
So
24:34
8:11
63
Venezia Henri
So
26:26
8:49
92
Amber Vezzolin
So
26:31
8:50
93
Karen Rios
So
27:55
9:18
110
Hefziba Campos
So
29:02
9:41
112
Rebecca Seleshi
So
35:01
11:40
117




19 CHRISTOPHER
17-19-19-19-19
Gap: 9:22
142:18
28:28
9:29
495 Allison Taylor
So
24:23
8:08
59
Laura Tovar
So
26:50
8:57
100
Brenda Lopez
So
27:46
9:15
108
Sarah Warner
So
29:34
9:51
113
Alejandr Gonzales
So
33:45
11:15
115








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST IGNATIUS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:11
128:42
25:44
8:35
24 Emma Hyndman
So
23:52
7:57
1
Melia Yee
So
24:52
8:17
2
Samantha Love
So
24:54
8:18
3
Annie Fox
So
27:01
9:00
6
Rebecca Ware
So
28:03
9:21
12
Cassidy Lynch
So
29:00
9:40
14
Bridget Quinlan
So
29:14
9:45
15
2 Archbishop Mitty
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 5:22
136:58
27:24
9:08
42 Katrina Vokt
So
25:15
8:25
4
Morgan Olson
So
26:35
8:52
5
Valerie Wuerz
So
27:04
9:01
7
Cecilia Acosta
So
27:27
9:09
10
Morgan Mein
So
30:37
10:12
16
Carina Hass
So
32:23
10:48
18
Michelle Tsakirid
So
32:34
10:51
19
3 SAN BENITO
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:31
141:39
28:20
9:27
58 Kylie Sullivan
So
27:15
9:05
8
Samantha Barrient
So
27:17
9:06
9
Dagmar Redingto
So
27:57
9:19
11
Demi Frias
So
28:24
9:28
13
Clarissa Nunez
So
30:46
10:15
17
Kayla Casillas
So
33:45
11:15
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Morgan Lira Jr VALLEY CHR. 18:51 6:17
2 Allison Sturges Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:07 6:22
3 Laura Vazquez Jr PRESENTATION 19:18 6:26
4 Kayla Knapp Jr LOS GATOS 19:20 6:27
5 Mei-lin Okino Jr CARLMONT 19:21 6:27
6 Lauren Croshaw Jr ARAGON 19:32 6:31
7 Morgan Healy Jr ST. FRANCIS 19:33 6:31
8 Sarah Schreck Jr CARLMONT 19:51 6:37
9 Anna Welsh Jr MONTEREY 19:58 6:39
10 Abby Blake Jr WESTMONT 20:17 6:46
11 Katie Alioto Jr SOQUEL 20:19 6:46
12 Amelia Eckhardt Jr SANTA CRUZ 20:27 6:49
13 Madeline Roemer Jr ST. FRANCIS 20:27 6:49
14 Sofia Rios Jr MADERA SOUTH 20:32 6:51
15 Emily Andrew Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:37 6:52
16 Molly Vollstedt Jr NOTRE DAME SAL. 20:42 6:54
17 Sarah Wells Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:46 6:55
18 Meghan Morse Jr APTOS 20:50 6:57
19 Emily Williams Jr SARATOGA 21:03 7:01
20 Jessica Etterman Jr Archbishop Mitty 21:09 7:03 1/10 4/31 16/42 21:43
(0:34)
21:43
(0:34)
21:43
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Alexandra Young Jr ST FRANCIS CC 21:11 7:04
22 Kiera Fincannon Jr SANTA TERESA 21:11 7:04
23 Emilia Schriar Jr ST. FRANCIS 21:21 7:07
24 Maggie Colgan Jr HILLSDALE 21:34 7:11
25 Jessica Lam Jr MILLS 21:38 7:13
26 Megan Benham Jr ST. FRANCIS 21:46 7:15
27 Indago Cowherd So ST. FRANCIS 21:47 7:16
28 Shona Hemmady Jr CUPERTINO 21:50 7:17
29 Erin Geraghty Jr ST IGNATIUS 21:52 7:17
30 Jacqueline Gill Jr PRESENTATION 21:52 7:17
31 Linsey Ploshay Jr WESTMONT 21:55 7:18
32 Amani Turminini Jr SILVER CREEK 22:07 7:22
33 Isabel Garcia Jr VALLEY CHR. 22:10 7:23
34 Nicole Rockwell Jr WILLOW GLEN 22:18 7:26
35 Maria Blanc Jr PRESENTATION 22:23 7:28
36 Christina Wang So ST. FRANCIS 22:28 7:29
37 Nancy Tang Jr SILVER CREEK 22:29 7:30
38 Hyllery Hershberger Jr S.L.V. 22:37 7:32
39 Mariella Meza Jr ALISAL 22:38 7:33
40 Lisa Lacampagne Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:40 7:33
41 Chelsea Cravens Jr SALINAS 22:42 7:34
42 Janelle Giuntoli Jr ESCALON 22:44 7:35
43 Chantel Yip Jr MILLS 22:44 7:35
44 Amanda Rabago Jr LOS GATOS 22:46 7:35
45 Marisa Ortiz Jr WILLOW GLEN 22:52 7:37
46 Chelsea Mcalpine Jr SANTA TERESA 22:56 7:39
47 Adrienne Jones Jr LOS GATOS 23:11 7:44
48 Shana Rubin Jr MONTA VISTA 23:12 7:44
49 Laura Pandori Jr NOTRE DAME SJ 23:15 7:45
50 Akane Hashimoto Jr ANN SOBRATO 23:16 7:45
51 Daniela Lomeli Jr WILLOW GLEN 23:17 7:46
52 Kristine Johnston Jr SARATOGA 23:24 7:48
53 Alexis Cooperstein Jr ARAGON 23:27 7:49
54 Monica Guzman Jr ALISAL 23:30 7:50
55 Sophia Steffens Jr LOS ALTOS 23:31 7:50
56 Chandler Jennings Jr MONTEREY 23:38 7:53
57 Krystle Ann Fabiona Jr NOTRE DAME SJ 23:45 7:55
58 Ana Perez Jr KING CITY 23:46 7:55
59 Haley Tobin Jr ST IGNATIUS 23:48 7:56
60 Crystal Soria Jr SALINAS 23:49 7:56
61 Angelica Choi Jr MILLS 23:50 7:57
62 Claire Amsden Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 23:51 7:57
63 Jennifer Politoski Jr LELAND 23:52 7:57
64 Jessica Peluffo Jr HILLSDALE 23:59 8:00
65 Taylor Reed Jr WESTMONT 24:00 8:00
66 Kelsey Schroeder Jr ENTERPRISE 24:01 8:00
67 Mariah Lindberg Jr S.L.V. 24:09 8:03
68 Emilee Molina Jr SANTA TERESA 24:10 8:03
69 Maria Rojo Jr KING CITY 24:16 8:05
70 Dulce Conda Jr N.M.C. 24:19 8:06
71 Jenay Valencia Jr SANTA TERESA 24:23 8:08
72 Naomi Catterlin Jr MONTEREY 24:28 8:09
73 Becca Phillips Jr ENTERPRISE 24:31 8:10
74 Meredith Chaidez So NOTRE DAME SJ 24:31 8:10
75 Ainslee Hampel Jr SANTA TERESA 24:33 8:11
76 Megan Ostiller Jr LOS GATOS 24:33 8:11
77 Jessie Hinojosa Jr ST. FRANCIS 24:34 8:11
78 Morgan Flannery Jr ST IGNATIUS 24:34 8:11
79 Cecilia Ponce Jr N.M.C. 24:37 8:12
80 Natalie Calhoun Jr ST IGNATIUS 24:40 8:13
81 Anessa Guar Jr WESTMONT 24:42 8:14
82 Annalise Mariottini So MONTEREY 24:44 8:15
83 Camila Rico Jr ANN SOBRATO 24:46 8:15
84 Cynthia Bermudez Jr N.M.C. 24:52 8:17
85 Courtney Destaillat Jr APTOS 24:58 8:19
86 Teresa Farias Jr JAMES LICK 24:59 8:20
87 Nicole Smith Jr ST IGNATIUS 25:01 8:20
88 Nandini Chitale Jr MONTA VISTA 25:01 8:20
89 Maggie Hoang Jr NOTRE DAME SJ 25:05 8:22
90 Jessica Blecher Jr LELAND 25:18 8:26
91 Monica Chen Jr ST. FRANCIS 25:19 8:26
92 Wendy Rangel Jr SALINAS 25:21 8:27
93 Carol Nishikawa Jr ST. FRANCIS 25:21 8:27
94 Iesha Boyd Jr SALINAS 25:22 8:27
95 Daniella Dittman Jr APTOS 25:23 8:28
96 Hailey Metzler Jr ESCALON 25:25 8:28
97 Breanna Rodriguez Jr MANTECA 25:31 8:30
98 Briana Saunders Jr Archbishop Mitty 25:38 8:33 2/10 13/31 29/35 24:08 24:08 24:08
99 Angela Griffiyhs Jr SILVER CREEK 25:39 8:33
100 Marissa Padilla So ST. FRANCIS 25:42 8:34
101 Vivian Phung Jr ST. FRANCIS 25:46 8:35
102 Danielle Mcfadyen Jr ST. FRANCIS 25:47 8:36
103 Alyssa Nunez Jr ST IGNATIUS 26:00 8:40
104 Louise Guy Jr SARATOGA 26:01 8:40
105 Alyssa Andrion Jr NOTRE DAME SJ 26:04 8:41
106 Megan Cleary Jr ST IGNATIUS 26:05 8:42
107 Natalie Lei So ST. FRANCIS 26:06 8:42
108 Lynsie Mason Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 26:10 8:43
109 Lisa Moore Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 26:14 8:45
110 Melonie Lent Jr CARLMONT 26:18 8:46
111 Yesenia Tejeda Jr SALINAS 26:19 8:46
112 Christen Bertain Jr ST IGNATIUS 26:19 8:46
113 Anusha Praturu Jr NOTRE DAME SJ 26:21 8:47
114 Katrina Odfina Jr ST. FRANCIS 26:24 8:48
115 Michelle Cummins Jr SARATOGA 26:29 8:50
116 Kelsey Rife Jr ST. FRANCIS 26:32 8:51
117 Molly Purnell Jr ST. FRANCIS 26:38 8:53
118 Marina Haukness Jr LOS GATOS 26:39 8:53
119 Amy Luna Jr SILVER CREEK 26:43 8:54
120 Riley Back Jr Archbishop Mitty 26:46 8:55 3/10 16/31 18/28 25:49 25:49 25:49
121 Jennifer Malech Jr SALINAS 26:49 8:56
122 Neylene Leon Jr WILLOW GLEN 26:50 8:57
123 Guadalupe Zaragoza Jr ALISAL 26:52 8:57
124 Taylor Moiles Jr ANN SOBRATO 26:53 8:58
125 Victoria Elias Jr ST IGNATIUS 26:55 8:58
126 Sarabella Muise Jr PRESENTATION 26:57 8:59
127 Daisy Herrera Jr SEASIDE 26:58 8:59
128 Julie Krall Jr PRESENTATION 26:59 9:00
129 Jaimey Homen Jr ESCALON 27:04 9:01
130 Allison Wan Jr ST IGNATIUS 27:07 9:02
131 Ashlyn Renteria Jr SAN BENITO 27:11 9:04
132 Cynthia Rinaldo Jr CUPERTINO 27:13 9:04
133 Marina Menendez Jr WESTMONT 27:20 9:07
134 Elena Kelly So ST. FRANCIS 27:24 9:08
135 Amanda Dillon Jr Archbishop Mitty 27:28 9:09 4/10 19/31 14/20 25:18 25:18 25:18
136 Allison McAndrews Jr Archbishop Mitty 27:40 9:13 5/10 20/31 10/14 24:02 24:02 24:02
137 Audrey Cashen Jr LOS ALTOS 27:46 9:15
138 Katie Love Jr LOS ALTOS 27:46 9:15
139 Meghan McBerry Jr Archbishop Mitty 27:47 9:16 6/10 21/31 6/10 26:41 26:41 26:41
140 Anya Kamaraju So ST. FRANCIS 27:48 9:16
141 Halina Murphy So ST. FRANCIS 27:50 9:17
142 Jacquelyn Colman Jr LELAND 27:51 9:17
143 Meleah Guillardo Jr Archbishop Mitty 27:55 9:18 7/10 22/31 4/6
144 Vicky Farias Jr Archbishop Mitty 27:56 9:19 8/10 23/31 3/4
145 Carolina Ibarra Jr N.M.C. 27:56 9:19
146 Gema Ortiz Jr CHRISTOPHER 28:00 9:20
147 Niki Gheibidehnashi Jr LELAND 28:10 9:23
148 Taylor Massey Jr VALLEY CHR. 28:10 9:23
149 Emily Wilkenson Jr ANZAR 28:11 9:24
150 Marissa Mirbach Jr LOS ALTOS 28:11 9:24
151 Claudia Garcia Jr ALISAL 28:11 9:24
152 Sarah Lewis So ST. FRANCIS 28:26 9:29
153 Marie Yeap Sr JAMES LICK 28:31 9:30
154 Madhavi Muralidhara Jr ST. FRANCIS 28:33 9:31
155 Gianna Saso Jr PRESENTATION 28:56 9:39
156 Julianne O'leary Jr ST IGNATIUS 28:59 9:40
157 Kelly Mccarthy Jr ST IGNATIUS 28:59 9:40
158 Alyssa Organ Jr Archbishop Mitty 28:59 9:40 9/10 26/31 3/3 29:44
(0:45)
29:44
(0:45)
29:44
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
159 Darlene Machmeyer Jr N.M.C. 29:00 9:40
160 Marissa Gutierrez Jr SAN BENITO 29:12 9:44
161 Brenda Ortega Jr ALISAL 29:18 9:46
162 Abigail Magno Jr ST FRANCIS CC 29:19 9:46
163 Haley Caddes Jr LOS ALTOS 29:24 9:48
164 Jackie Chisholm So ST. FRANCIS 29:31 9:50
165 Camille Custodio Jr JAMES LICK 29:43 9:54
166 Monique Divivier Jr PRESENTATION 29:45 9:55
167 Andrea Carrillo Jr Archbishop Mitty 30:07 10:02 10/10 27/31 3/3
168 Alexsys Swanepoe Jr SAN BENITO 30:11 10:04
169 Neha Jammu So MONTA VISTA 30:14 10:05
170 Amanda Plant Jr PRESENTATION 30:19 10:06
171 Elaina Koros Jr ST IGNATIUS 30:43 10:14
172 Marlen Sanchez Jr N.M.C. 30:53 10:18
173 Delaney Archer So ST. FRANCIS 30:55 10:18
174 Roxanna Koosha Jr SANTA TERESA 31:02 10:21
175 Corina Gonzalez Jr SAN BENITO 31:33 10:31
176 Tammy Nguyen Jr SEASIDE 32:16 10:45
177 Jill Cougars Jr ESCALON 32:43 10:54
178 Adriana Rodriguez Jr ALISAL 33:03 11:01
179 Maddie Evans Jr NOTRE DAME SJ 33:49 11:16
180 Elizabeth Zepeda Jr SAN BENITO 33:50 11:17
181 Carla Ramirez Jr SEASIDE 34:51 11:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. FRANCIS
4-2-2-1-1
Gap: 2:14
104:54
20:59
7:00
46 Morgan Healy
Jr
19:33
6:31
4
Madeline Roemer
Jr
20:27
6:49
6
Emilia Schriar
Jr
21:21
7:07
11
Megan Benham
Jr
21:46
7:15
12
Indago Cowherd
So
21:47
7:16
13
Christin Wang
So
22:28
7:29
18
Jessie Hinojosa
Jr
24:34
8:11
39
2 MOUNTAIN VIEW
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 4:44
107:01
21:24
7:08
67 Allison Sturges
Jr
19:07
6:22
1
Emily Andrew
Jr
20:37
6:52
7
Sarah Wells
Jr
20:46
6:55
8
Lisa Lacampag
Jr
22:40
7:33
20
Claire Amsden
Jr
23:51
7:57
31
Lynsie Mason
Jr
26:10
8:43
53
Lisa Moore
Jr
26:14
8:45
54
3 SANTA TERESA
7-6-6-6-3
Gap: 3:22
117:13
23:27
7:49
138 Kiera Fincanno
Jr
21:11
7:04
10
Chelsea Mcalpine
Jr
22:56
7:39
23
Emilee Molina
Jr
24:10
8:03
33
Jenay Valencia
Jr
24:23
8:08
35
Ainslee Hampel
Jr
24:33
8:11
37
Roxanna Koosha
Jr
31:02
10:21
82




4 LOS GATOS
3-5-4-3-4
Gap: 7:19
116:29
23:18
7:46
144 Kayla Knapp
Jr
19:20
6:27
3
Amanda Rabago
Jr
22:46
7:35
22
Adrienne Jones
Jr
23:11
7:44
24
Megan Ostiller
Jr
24:33
8:11
38
Marina Haukness
Jr
26:39
8:53
57








5 PRESENTATION
2-3-3-4-5
Gap: 7:41
117:29
23:30
7:50
157 Laura Vazquez
Jr
19:18
6:26
2
Jacqueli Gill
Jr
21:52
7:17
15
Maria Blanc
Jr
22:23
7:28
17
Sarabell Muise
Jr
26:57
8:59
61
Julie Krall
Jr
26:59
9:00
62
Gianna Saso
Jr
28:56
9:39
74
Monique Divivier
Jr
29:45
9:55
79
6 WESTMONT
5-4-5-5-6
Gap: 7:03
118:14
23:39
7:53
160 Abby Blake
Jr
20:17
6:46
5
Linsey Ploshay
Jr
21:55
7:18
16
Taylor Reed
Jr
24:00
8:00
32
Anessa Guar
Jr
24:42
8:14
43
Marina Menendez
Jr
27:20
9:07
64








7 ST IGNATIUS
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:09
119:55
23:59
8:00
170 Erin Geraghty
Jr
21:52
7:17
14
Haley Tobin
Jr
23:48
7:56
29
Morgan Flannery
Jr
24:34
8:11
40
Natalie Calhoun
Jr
24:40
8:13
42
Nicole Smith
Jr
25:01
8:20
45
Alyssa Nunez
Jr
26:00
8:40
50
Megan Cleary
Jr
26:05
8:42
52
8 NOTRE DAME SJ
11-10-8-8-8
Gap: 2:49
122:40
24:32
8:11
186 Laura Pandori
Jr
23:15
7:45
25
Krystle Ann Fabiona
Jr
23:45
7:55
28
Meredith Chaidez
So
24:31
8:10
36
Maggie Hoang
Jr
25:05
8:22
46
Alyssa Andrion
Jr
26:04
8:41
51
Anusha Praturu
Jr
26:21
8:47
56
Maddie Evans
Jr
33:49
11:16
85
9 SALINAS
10-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:37
123:33
24:43
8:14
201 Chelsea Cravens
Jr
22:42
7:34
21
Crystal Soria
Jr
23:49
7:56
30
Wendy Rangel
Jr
25:21
8:27
47
Iesha Boyd
Jr
25:22
8:27
48
Yesenia Tejeda
Jr
26:19
8:46
55
Jennifer Malech
Jr
26:49
8:56
59




10 Archbishop Mitty
6-11-11-11-10
Gap: 6:31
128:41
25:44
8:35
247 Jessica Etterman
Jr
21:09
7:03
9
Briana Saunders
Jr
25:38
8:33
49
Riley Back
Jr
26:46
8:55
58
Amanda Dillon
Jr
27:28
9:09
65
Allison McAndrew
Jr
27:40
9:13
66
Meghan McBerry
Jr
27:47
9:16
69
Meleah Guillard
Jr
27:55
9:18
70
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
11 ALISAL
9-8-10-10-11
Gap: 6:40
130:29
26:06
8:42
255 Mariella Meza
Jr
22:38
7:33
19
Monica Guzman
Jr
23:30
7:50
26
Guadalup Zaragoza
Jr
26:52
8:57
60
Claudia Garcia
Jr
28:11
9:24
73
Brenda Ortega
Jr
29:18
9:46
77
Adriana Rodrigue
Jr
33:03
11:01
84




12 N.M.C.
13-12-12-12-12
Gap: 4:41
130:44
26:09
8:43
265 Dulce Conda
Jr
24:19
8:06
34
Cecilia Ponce
Jr
24:37
8:12
41
Cynthia Bermudez
Jr
24:52
8:17
44
Carolina Ibarra
Jr
27:56
9:19
71
Darlene Machmeye
Jr
29:00
9:40
75
Marlen Sanchez
Jr
30:53
10:18
81




13 LOS ALTOS
12-13-13-13-13
Gap: 5:53
136:38
27:20
9:07
312 Sophia Steffens
Jr
23:31
7:50
27
Audrey Cashen
Jr
27:46
9:15
67
Katie Love
Jr
27:46
9:15
68
Marissa Mirbach
Jr
28:11
9:24
72
Haley Caddes
Jr
29:24
9:48
78








14 SAN BENITO
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 6:39
151:57
30:23
10:08
388 Ashlyn Renteria
Jr
27:11
9:04
63
Marissa Gutierre
Jr
29:12
9:44
76
Alexsys Swanepoe
Jr
30:11
10:04
80
Corina Gonzalez
Jr
31:33
10:31
83
Elizabet Zepeda
Jr
33:50
11:17
86








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Jr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. FRANCIS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:14
123:24
24:41
8:14
15 Christin Wang
So
22:28
7:29
1
Jessie Hinojosa
Jr
24:34
8:11
2
Monica Chen
Jr
25:19
8:26
3
Carol Nishikaw
Jr
25:21
8:27
4
Marissa Padilla
So
25:42
8:34
5
Vivian Phung
Jr
25:46
8:35
6
Danielle Mcfadyen
Jr
25:47
8:36
7
2 ST IGNATIUS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:07
132:26
26:29
8:50
50 Alyssa Nunez
Jr
26:00
8:40
8
Megan Cleary
Jr
26:05
8:42
9
Christen Bertain
Jr
26:19
8:46
10
Victoria Elias
Jr
26:55
8:58
11
Allison Wan
Jr
27:07
9:02
12
Julianne O'leary
Jr
28:59
9:40
16
Kelly Mccarthy
Jr
28:59
9:40
17
3 Archbishop Mitty
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:20
142:44
28:33
9:31
79 Meghan McBerry
Jr
27:47
9:16
13
Meleah Guillard
Jr
27:55
9:18
14
Vicky Farias
Jr
27:56
9:19
15
Alyssa Organ
Jr
28:59
9:40
18
Andrea Carrillo
Jr
30:07
10:02
19








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Anna Maxwell Fr S.L.V. 19:10 6:23
2 Abby Sherman Fr S.L.V. 19:15 6:25
3 Kendall Hacker Fr ST IGNATIUS 19:25 6:28
4 Clare Peabody Fr APTOS 19:54 6:38
5 Alexandra Lathos Fr NOTRE DAME SAL. 19:58 6:39
6 Melissa Reed Fr MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:12 6:44
7 Dominique Chan Fr LELAND 20:26 6:49
8 Lauren Schlee Fr WILLOW GLEN 20:40 6:53
9 Malena Grover Fr SALINAS 20:44 6:55
10 Maddy Price Fr MENLO SCHOOL 20:53 6:58
11 Daisy Jimenez Fr MADERA SOUTH 20:58 6:59
12 Bridget Gottlieb Fr MONTA VISTA 21:06 7:02
13 Lindsay Hendershott Fr CARLMONT 21:11 7:04
14 Claire Macmillan Fr S.L.V. 21:13 7:04
15 Adela Weigel Fr S.L.V. 21:21 7:07
16 Wood Hannah Fr PRESENTATION 21:28 7:09
17 Kirsten Do Fr MONTA VISTA 21:31 7:10
18 Kylee Kiesow Fr WILLOW GLEN 21:46 7:15
19 Bethany Tom Fr PIONEER 21:47 7:16
20 Selena Friedman Fr SANTA CRUZ 21:50 7:17
21 Jessica Xu Fr VALLEY CHR. 21:59 7:20
22 Allison Mark Fr MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:59 7:20
23 Laura Reynolds Fr MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:03 7:21
24 Gretta Wagner Fr LOS GATOS 22:06 7:22
25 Juliette Ribardiere Fr LELAND 22:09 7:23
26 Katie Spence Fr ST IGNATIUS 22:10 7:23
27 Samantha Sevely Fr MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:12 7:24
28 Sameera Vemulatalli Fr MONTA VISTA 22:19 7:26
29 Christina Ashbaugh Fr ARAGON 22:21 7:27
30 Jessica Jensen Fr S.L.V. 22:23 7:28
31 Josselyn Beutler Fr MONTEREY 22:30 7:30
32 Gabriela D'souza Fr CARLMONT 22:30 7:30
33 Shannon Luu Fr VALLEY CHR. 22:37 7:32
34 Karen Mac Fr VALLEY CHR. 22:42 7:34
35 Cena Cook Fr CARLMONT 23:05 7:42
36 Ruby Perez Fr WILLOW GLEN 23:10 7:43
37 Andrea Vlahos Fr ST IGNATIUS 23:18 7:46
38 Kelly Sweeney Fr Archbishop Mitty 23:19 7:46 1/2 9/31 20/30
39 Lindsey Marent Fr MOUNTAIN VIEW 23:21 7:47
40 Hannah Lau Fr MOUNTAIN VIEW 23:21 7:47
41 Alice Johnson Fr MONTA VISTA 23:27 7:49
42 Sumaya Mulla-carril Fr NOTRE DAME SJ 23:28 7:49
43 Megan Gillespie Fr VALLEY CHR. 23:36 7:52
44 Anayeli Uriostegui Fr ALISAL 23:39 7:53
45 Amelia Jackson Fr SANTA CRUZ 23:41 7:54
46 Alana Kualapai Fr ESCALON 23:46 7:55
47 Kaela Crowley Fr NOTRE DAME SJ 23:48 7:56
48 Maggie Casteel Fr ESCALON 23:51 7:57
49 Maya Blair Fr SANTA CRUZ 24:03 8:01
50 Quinn Cabral Fr NOTRE DAME SJ 24:10 8:03
51 Emilie Costa Fr SALINAS 24:19 8:06
52 Katie Wilkinson Fr PIONEER 24:25 8:08
53 Sweden Darmousseh Fr SANTA TERESA 24:32 8:11
54 Mohini Narasimhan Fr LELAND 24:38 8:13
55 Michele Logar Fr LOS GATOS 24:44 8:15
56 Jamie Redman Fr MENLO SCHOOL 24:44 8:15
57 Emma Basset Fr WILLOW GLEN 24:46 8:15
58 Chelsea Espiritu Fr ST IGNATIUS 24:47 8:16
59 Silvia Lutze Fr WILLOW GLEN 24:48 8:16
60 Olivia Brobst Fr Archbishop Mitty 24:48 8:16 2/2 11/31 16/21
61 Denise Lau Fr ST IGNATIUS 24:59 8:20
62 Maritza Gonzalez Fr ALISAL 25:01 8:20
63 Erin Givens Fr MONTA VISTA 25:14 8:25
64 Katherine Thomson Fr ST IGNATIUS 25:24 8:28
65 Brittany Ahumada Fr SAN BENITO 25:31 8:30
66 Caren Mccarthy Fr PIONEER 25:34 8:31
67 Cynthia Gonzales Fr CHRISTOPHER 25:43 8:34
68 Bettina Alessandria Fr ST IGNATIUS 25:43 8:34
69 Takemi Kawamoto Fr PACIFIC COLL. 26:12 8:44
70 Annie Haslam Fr CARLMONT 26:14 8:45
71 Hannah Spinner Fr LOS GATOS 26:14 8:45
72 Savanna Puccinelli Fr ST IGNATIUS 26:25 8:48
73 Elena Wyckoff Fr CARLMONT 26:31 8:50
74 Alejandra Lomeli Fr WILLOW GLEN 26:38 8:53
75 Manali Begur Fr MONTA VISTA 26:40 8:53
76 Cydney Caradonna Fr VALLEY CHR. 26:48 8:56
77 Valeria Grimaldo Fr SILVER CREEK 26:57 8:59
78 Emma Dixon Fr NOTRE DAME SJ 27:03 9:01
79 Liii Ramos Fr WILLOW GLEN 27:06 9:02
80 Anna James Fr PACIFIC COLL. 27:15 9:05
81 Maedha Begur Fr MONTA VISTA 27:16 9:05
82 Hana Hyder Fr MONTA VISTA 27:19 9:06
83 Laurie Rutner Fr MOUNTAIN VIEW 27:24 9:08
84 Julia Pontius Fr ST IGNATIUS 27:32 9:11
85 Bridget Johnson Fr NOTRE DAME SJ 27:54 9:18
86 Alesandra Rau Fr MOUNTAIN VIEW 28:01 9:20
87 Marianna Gomez Fr N.M.C. 28:11 9:24
88 Sarah Armstrong Fr ST IGNATIUS 28:13 9:24
89 Tatiana Barrett Fr CARLMONT 28:16 9:25
90 Madison Rinn Fr ST IGNATIUS 28:51 9:37
91 Jaclyn Woodward Fr NOTRE DAME SJ 29:00 9:40
92 Nereyda Castro Fr WILLOW GLEN 29:07 9:42
93 Logan La Rosa Fr ESCALON 29:15 9:45
94 Carla Valenzuela Fr ALISAL 29:19 9:46
95 Monica Madrid Fr N.M.C. 29:19 9:46
96 Denisha Fullwood Fr N.M.C. 29:34 9:51
97 Isabel Castellanos Fr NOTRE DAME SJ 29:44 9:55
98 Anya Sanchez Fr SANTA CRUZ 29:46 9:55
99 Hailey Sanidad Fr FREMONT 29:50 9:57
100 April Bartenhagen Fr LELAND 30:02 10:01
101 Katie Sindelar Fr NOTRE DAME SJ 30:37 10:12
102 Sophia Napoli Fr ST IGNATIUS 30:38 10:13
103 Mirna Skakic Fr WILLOW GLEN 30:50 10:17
104 Julia Bonacini Fr ST IGNATIUS 30:54 10:18
105 Donnalou Ramirez Fr SAN BENITO 31:04 10:21
106 Marisa Mccarthy Fr ST IGNATIUS 32:01 10:40
107 Janelle Lief Fr NOTRE DAME SJ 32:12 10:44
108 Erin Smith Fr ST IGNATIUS 32:43 10:54
109 Isabella Cai Fr ST IGNATIUS 33:01 11:00
110 Nila Alvord Fr NOTRE DAME SJ 33:02 11:01
111 Malia Garcia Fr LOS GATOS 34:55 11:38
112 Savanna Wilkinson Fr PRESENTATION 35:07 11:42
113 Brianna Carlisle Fr SAN BENITO 35:56 11:59
114 Paige Novak Fr NOTRE DAME SJ 36:20 12:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.