El Segundo Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/23/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Araque, Amanda Fr Fr 25:56 8:51 2.93 123/193 4/5 18/19 12/21
Brown, Darcy Jr V 20:02 6:50 2.93 31/85 3/7 3/19 5/13 22:00
(1:58,8.9)
20:50
(0:48,3.8)
20:50
(0:48,3.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
De Freitas Bart, Cara Sr JV 25:06 8:34 2.93 73/163 1/1 16/19 19/32
Denham, Samantha So So 23:50 8:08 2.93 39/187 3/6 12/19 6/29
Farello, Anna So V 19:03 6:30 2.93 10/85 1/7 1/19 8/16 21:23
(2:20,10.9)
19:38
(0:35,3.0)
19:38
(0:35,3.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Farfan, Sofia Fr Fr 29:47 10:10 2.93 182/193 5/5 19/19 15/15
Freiburger, Megan So V 20:06 6:52 2.93 36/85 4/7 4/19 4/13
Garza, Hannah So So 24:05 8:13 2.93 48/187 4/6 13/19 3/24 26:31
(2:26,9.2)
26:31
(2:26,9.2)
26:31
(2:26,9.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hoffman, Mary So So 22:05 7:32 2.93 15/187 2/6 8/19 5/40
Jacob, Sharon Fr Fr 23:04 7:52 2.93 28/193 2/5 11/19 5/43
Lee, Katianna Fr V 21:11 7:14 2.93 62/85 6/7 6/19 6/10
Marcus, Colleen So V 22:22 7:38 2.93 80/85 7/7 9/19 5/8 26:38
(4:16,16.0)
23:02
(0:40,2.9)
23:02
(0:40,2.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mullins, Jordan So V 19:18 6:35 2.93 15/85 2/7 2/19 5/13
Orseth, Kelsey Fr Fr 23:04 7:52 2.93 27/193 1/5 10/19 19/58
Owens, Kaley So So 25:48 8:48 2.93 98/187 6/6 17/19 3/12
Padlipsky, Sarah Fr Fr 25:05 8:34 2.93 92/193 3/5 15/19 13/32
Reed, Jessica So So 25:04 8:33 2.93 67/187 5/6 14/19 2/19
Schumacher, Keri So So 21:17 7:16 2.93 7/187 1/6 7/19 6/56
Vezina, Macy So V 21:09 7:13 2.93 61/85 5/7 5/19 7/12 23:24
(2:15,9.6)
21:57
(0:48,3.6)
21:57
(0:48,3.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/12 99:38
2:06
2.93 6:48 6:30 7:13 140 6:30 109:58
(10:20,9.4)
106:15
(6:37,6.2)
105:43
(6:05,5.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Anna Farello (8), Jordan Mullins (13), Darcy Brown (29), Megan Freiburger (33), Macy Vezina (57)
So 1st 5 2/19 116:21
3:47
2.93 7:57 7:16 8:33 120 7:50 Keri Schumacher (5), Mary Hoffman (9), Samantha Denham (28), Hannah Garza (33), Jessica Reed (45)
Fr 1st 5 8/15 126:56
6:43
2.93 8:40 7:52 10:10 229 7:22 Kelsey Orseth (12), Sharon Jacob (13), Sarah Padlipsky (50), Amanda Araque (65), Sofia Farfan (89)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cami Chapus Jr Harvard-Westlake 17:32 5:59
2 Amy Weissenbach Jr Harvard-Westlake 17:40 6:02
3 Anna Maxwell Fr San Lorenzo Valle 17:41 6:02
4 Katie Fry Sr Exeter 17:46 6:04
5 Cristina Garcia Sr Oaks Christian 17:54 6:07
6 Savanna Camacho Jr Templeton 18:22 6:16
7 Hannah Hunsaker Fr Jserra 18:33 6:20
8 Colby Lindholm So Jserra 18:45 6:24
9 Heflin Tiffany Sr Lassen 18:46 6:24
10 Anna Farello So El Segundo 19:03 6:30 1/7 1/19 8/16 21:23
(2:20)
19:38
(0:35)
19:38
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Alyssa Frank Fr La Reina 19:05 6:31
12 Jordan Jeworski So La Reina 19:10 6:32
13 Caitlin Nilssen So Jserra 19:14 6:34
14 Annette Acosta Fr Exeter 19:17 6:35
15 Jordan Mullins So El Segundo 19:18 6:35 2/7 2/19 5/13
16 Leah Vitrano Jr Jserra 19:19 6:36
17 Abby Sherman Fr San Lorenzo Valle 19:20 6:36
18 Paulin Antaplylan Jr Flintridge (lc) 19:21 6:36
19 Sabrina Huelga Sr Paraclete 19:22 6:37
20 Casey Basso Fr Flintridge (lc) 19:24 6:37
21 Karina Alvarez So Mayfield 19:24 6:37
22 Madison Grenier So Paraclete 19:27 6:38
23 Nikki Goren Jr Harvard-Westlake 19:30 6:39
24 Annie Lovering Sr Coronado 19:31 6:40
25 Christin Cordano So Mayfield 19:33 6:40
26 Alexandra Cerise Fr La Reina 19:41 6:43
27 Bailey Rohlfing So La Reina 19:44 6:44
28 Chandr Anderson So Half Moon Bay 19:49 6:46
29 Krist Andreassen Fr La Reina 19:59 6:49
30 Melissa Gonzales Sr Mayfield 19:59 6:49
31 Darcy Brown Jr El Segundo 20:02 6:50 3/7 3/19 5/13 22:00
(1:58)
20:50
(0:48)
20:50
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Melanie Fujiwara So Paraclete 20:05 6:51
33 Swg Laate late 20:05 6:51
34 Kennedy Dinius So Mayfield 20:05 6:51
35 Camille Bernal Sr Templeton 20:06 6:52
36 Megan Freiburger So El Segundo 20:06 6:52 4/7 4/19 4/13
37 Natalie Strohm Fr Half Moon Bay 20:07 6:52
38 Celia Currer Sr Mayfield 20:09 6:53
39 Lauren Hansson Sr Harvard-Westlake 20:09 6:53
40 Ashley Nilssen So Jserra 20:15 6:55
41 Claire Macmillan Fr San Lorenzo Valle 20:18 6:56
42 Stephanie Vargas Jr Flintridge (lc) 20:18 6:56
43 Yesenia Silva So Exeter 20:20 6:56
44 Caitlin Yee So Harvard-Westlake 20:22 6:57
45 Hayley Walke So La Reina 20:25 6:58
46 Ann Taylor Fr Templeton 20:26 6:58
47 Melissa Bauer Sr Paraclete 20:27 6:59
48 Raquel Yeomans So San Lorenzo Valle 20:29 6:59
49 Michelle Vaday Sr Jserra 20:30 7:00
50 Ryouma Kawamata Fr Beverly Hills 20:31 7:00
51 Kyleen Freeburg Fr Half Moon Bay 20:36 7:02
52 Jessica Jensen Fr San Lorenzo Valle 20:36 7:02
53 Ashley Engleman So Coronado 20:51 7:07
54 Diana Mcandrews Sr Mayfield 20:51 7:07
55 Elise Umansky So Coronado 20:51 7:07
56 Mollie Privett So Coronado 20:53 7:08
57 Linsey Kelly Jr Paraclete 21:01 7:10
58 Allison Manning Jr Jserra 21:03 7:11
59 Adela Weigel Fr San Lorenzo Valle 21:04 7:11
60 Ashley Fairbanks So Paraclete 21:06 7:12
61 Macy Vezina So El Segundo 21:09 7:13 5/7 5/19 7/12 23:24
(2:15)
21:57
(0:48)
21:57
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
62 Katianna Lee Fr El Segundo 21:11 7:14 6/7 6/19 6/10
63 Yasmin Moreno So Harvard-Westlake 21:15 7:15
64 Fran O'connor Sr Half Moon Bay 21:19 7:17
65 Rache Brajkovich Jr La Reina 21:20 7:17
66 Niki Macwhirter Sr Oaks Christian 21:22 7:18
67 Alisa Carstens Jr Exeter 21:24 7:18
68 Lily Einstein Sr Harvard-Westlake 21:24 7:18
69 Paige Williamson So Half Moon Bay 21:28 7:20
70 Nora Welsh Jr Flintridge (lc) 21:29 7:20
71 Alejandra Marin Sr Half Moon Bay 21:34 7:22
72 Meg Sweeney Sr Coronado 21:34 7:22
73 Kristina Raine Fr Templeton 21:41 7:24
74 Riley Gilmartin Fr Flintridge (lc) 21:42 7:24
75 Karly Brett Jr Exeter 21:53 7:28
76 Kristen Franco Sr Exeter 21:59 7:30
77 Montana Miller Jr Half Moon Bay 22:02 7:31
78 Madagan Riley Jr Oaks Christian 22:03 7:32
79 Rebec Armstrong Fr Flintridge (lc) 22:15 7:36
80 Colleen Marcus So El Segundo 22:22 7:38 7/7 9/19 5/8 26:38
(4:16)
23:02
(0:40)
23:02
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
81 Haley Kelly Sr Paraclete 22:38 7:43
82 Mary Senstad Jr Flintridge (lc) 22:47 7:47
83 Salina Esquivel So Exeter 23:29 8:01
84 Alex Wallace Sr Templeton 24:56 8:31
85 Jackie Brody Sr Oaks Christian 25:17 8:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jserra
5-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:42
96:06
19:13
6:34
75 Hannah Hunsaker
Fr
18:33
6:20
6
Colby Lindholm
So
18:45
6:24
7
Caitlin Nilssen
So
19:14
6:34
11
Leah Vitrano
Jr
19:19
6:36
14
Ashley Nilssen
So
20:15
6:55
37
Michelle Vaday
Sr
20:30
7:00
46
Allison Manning
Jr
21:03
7:11
54
2 La Reina
7-5-3-3-2
Gap: 0:54
97:39
19:32
6:40
95 Alyssa Frank
Fr
19:05
6:31
9
Jordan Jeworski
So
19:10
6:32
10
Alexandra Cerise
Fr
19:41
6:43
24
Bailey Rohlfing
So
19:44
6:44
25
Krist Andreassen
Fr
19:59
6:49
27
Hayley Walke
So
20:25
6:58
42
Rache Brajkovich
Jr
21:20
7:17
61
3 Harvard-Westlake
1-1-1-2-3
Gap: 2:50
95:13
19:03
6:30
101 Cami Chapus
Jr
17:32
5:59
1
Amy Weissenbach
Jr
17:40
6:02
2
Nikki Goren
Jr
19:30
6:39
21
Lauren Hansson
Sr
20:09
6:53
36
Caitlin Yee
So
20:22
6:57
41
Yasmin Moreno
So
21:15
7:15
59
Lily Einstein
Sr
21:24
7:18
63
4 Mayfield
10-10-8-5-4
Gap: 0:45
99:10
19:50
6:46
136 Karina Alvarez
So
19:24
6:37
19
Christin Cordano
So
19:33
6:40
23
Melissa Gonzales
Sr
19:59
6:49
28
Kennedy Dinius
So
20:05
6:51
31
Celia Currer
Sr
20:09
6:53
35
Diana Mcandrews
Sr
20:51
7:07
50




5 El Segundo
6-6-4-4-5
Gap: 2:06
99:38
19:56
6:48
140 Anna Farello
So
19:03
6:30
8
Jordan Mullins
So
19:18
6:35
13
Darcy Brown
Jr
20:02
6:50
29
Megan Freiburger
So
20:06
6:52
33
Macy Vezina
So
21:09
7:13
57
Katianna Lee
Fr
21:11
7:14
58
Colleen Marcus
So
22:22
7:38
74
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
6 San Lorenzo Valle
2-4-5-5-6
Gap: 2:55
98:24
19:41
6:43
149 Anna Maxwell
Fr
17:41
6:02
3
Abby Sherman
Fr
19:20
6:36
15
Claire Macmillan
Fr
20:18
6:56
38
Raquel Yeomans
So
20:29
6:59
45
Jessica Jensen
Fr
20:36
7:02
48
Adela Weigel
Fr
21:04
7:11
55




7 Paraclete
9-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:39
100:22
20:04
6:51
164 Sabrina Huelga
Sr
19:22
6:37
17
Madison Grenier
So
19:27
6:38
20
Melanie Fujiwara
So
20:05
6:51
30
Melissa Bauer
Sr
20:27
6:59
44
Linsey Kelly
Jr
21:01
7:10
53
Ashley Fairbanks
So
21:06
7:12
56
Haley Kelly
Sr
22:38
7:43
75
8 Exeter
3-3-5-8-8
Gap: 4:07
100:40
20:08
6:52
188 Katie Fry
Sr
17:46
6:04
4
Annette Acosta
Fr
19:17
6:35
12
Yesenia Silva
So
20:20
6:56
40
Alisa Carstens
Jr
21:24
7:18
62
Karly Brett
Jr
21:53
7:28
70
Kristen Franco
Sr
21:59
7:30
71
Salina Esquivel
So
23:29
8:01
77
9 Flintridge (lc)
8-7-9-9-9
Gap: 2:21
102:14
20:27
6:59
207 Paulin Antaplylan
Jr
19:21
6:36
16
Casey Basso
Fr
19:24
6:37
18
Stephanie Vargas
Jr
20:18
6:56
39
Nora Welsh
Jr
21:29
7:20
65
Riley Gilmartin
Fr
21:42
7:24
69
Rebec Armstrong
Fr
22:15
7:36
73
Mary Senstad
Jr
22:47
7:47
76
10 Templeton
4-8-10-10-10
Gap: 6:34
105:31
21:06
7:12
226 Savanna Camacho
Jr
18:22
6:16
5
Camille Bernal
Sr
20:06
6:52
32
Ann Taylor
Fr
20:26
6:58
43
Kristina Raine
Fr
21:41
7:24
68
Alex Wallace
Sr
24:56
8:31
78








11 Half Moon Bay
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:39
103:19
20:40
7:03
231 Chandr Anderson
So
19:49
6:46
26
Natalie Strohm
Fr
20:07
6:52
34
Kyleen Freeburg
Fr
20:36
7:02
47
Fran O'connor
Sr
21:19
7:17
60
Paige Williamson
So
21:28
7:20
64
Alejandra Marin
Sr
21:34
7:22
66
Montana Miller
Jr
22:02
7:31
72
12 Coronado
11-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:03
103:40
20:44
7:05
241 Annie Lovering
Sr
19:31
6:40
22
Ashley Engleman
So
20:51
7:07
49
Elise Umansky
So
20:51
7:07
51
Mollie Privett
So
20:53
7:08
52
Meg Sweeney
Sr
21:34
7:22
67








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Stephanie Demmon So Valley Christian (c 20:21 6:57
2 Jane Stephens So Conventcred 20:25 6:58
3 Gabriela Meza So Harbor Teacher Pr 20:25 6:58
4 Marla Bonser So Laguna Blanca 20:36 7:02
5 Hannah Arnold So Valley Christian (c 20:37 7:02
6 Hayley Wheeler So L.A. Baptist 21:06 7:12
7 Keri Schumacher So El Segundo 21:17 7:16 1/6 7/19 6/56
8 Claire Fahy So Conventcred 21:24 7:18
9 Michelaina Smith So Nordhoff 21:43 7:25
10 Victor Jones So Cal Acad Math Sci 21:25 7:19
11 Hannah Garfin So Valley Christian (c 21:46 7:26
12 Amy Anderson So Oaks Christian 21:49 7:27
13 Molly Allison So Nordhoff 21:50 7:27
14 Rachel Ketenjian So L.A. Baptist 21:56 7:29
15 Mary Hoffman So El Segundo 22:05 7:32 2/6 8/19 5/40
16 Meagan Rafferty So Marymount 22:15 7:36
17 Bailey Setaro So Yosemite 22:20 7:37
18 Olivia Mendoza So Flintridge (lc) 22:28 7:40
19 Ruthie Robison So Flintridge (lc) 22:35 7:42
20 Andrea Lomax So Xavier College Pr 22:43 7:45
21 Cori Mcfadden So Academy For Aca 22:46 7:46
22 Erinn Lew So San Marino 22:50 7:48
23 Nora Titus Fr San Marino 22:50 7:48
24 Sara Olvera So Cal Acad Math Sci 22:53 7:49
25 Elizabeth Spiers So Flintridge (lc) 23:03 7:52
26 Kira Housman So Flintridge (lc) 23:12 7:55
27 Kate Kersting So Flintridge (lcf) 23:23 7:59
28 Dena Mcfadden So Academy For Aca 23:24 7:59
29 Rebecca Morris So San Marino 23:24 7:59
30 Julia Robinson So Marymount 23:27 8:00
31 Marisa Wang So Flintridge (lcf) 23:28 8:01
32 Natalie Schwartz So Flintridge (lcf) 23:30 8:01
33 Mia Gilbert So Notre Dame (so) 23:33 8:02
34 Asia Muldrow So Calvary Chapel (d 23:34 8:03
35 Alessan Gonzales So La Salle 23:37 8:04
36 Joy Chung So Whitney (cer) 23:41 8:05
37 Lauren Enriquez So Immaculate 23:44 8:06
38 Madelin Whitesell So Marymount 23:46 8:07
39 Samantha Denham So El Segundo 23:50 8:08 3/6 12/19 6/29
40 Grace Broyles So Flintridge (lcf) 23:51 8:08
41 Tracy Cresta So La Salle 23:52 8:09
42 Gabriella Molina So Garces 23:52 8:09
43 Jessica Gardner So La Salle 23:56 8:10
44 Rosina Garcia So Whittier Christian 23:57 8:10
45 Linh Blackney So Whittier Christian 23:57 8:10
46 Austen Peterson So Chadwick 23:59 8:11
47 Katie Carr Sr Immaculate 24:05 8:13
48 Hannah Garza So El Segundo 24:05 8:13 4/6 13/19 3/24 26:31
(2:26)
26:31
(2:26)
26:31
(2:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
49 Sarah Rupp So La Salle 24:05 8:13
50 Leanne Garrels So Valley Christian (c 24:08 8:14
51 Azani Pusina So Yosemite 24:23 8:19
52 Georgia Whaley So Oaks Christian 24:27 8:21
53 Jessica Legaspi So La Salle 24:28 8:21
54 Yuwei Tu So San Marino 24:31 8:22
55 Kairee Silas So Hopi (AZ) 24:35 8:23
56 Carley Waters So Desert Christian (l 24:36 8:24
57 Samantha Venegas So Mayfield 24:39 8:25
58 Lindsey Rubottom So Yosemite 24:42 8:26
59 Marge Lo So Xavier College Pr 24:45 8:27
60 Jessica Turkmany So Marymount 24:50 8:29
61 Jessica Almaraz So Marshall Fund 25:00 8:32
62 Ta Aghoian-stubbs So Marshall Fund 25:00 8:32
63 Mary Kat Michiels So Conventcred 25:01 8:32
64 Jessica Gash So Oaks Christian 25:01 8:32
65 Kayla Granados So Whittier Christian 25:01 8:32
66 Christina Farran So Conventcred 25:02 8:33
67 Jessica Reed So El Segundo 25:04 8:33 5/6 14/19 2/19
68 Dalila Ortiz So Fillmore 25:06 8:34
69 Kara Duncan So Marymount 25:08 8:35
70 Remy Bessolo So La Reina 25:11 8:36
71 Heather Domingo So Garces 25:11 8:36
72 Elizabeth Hribal So La Reina 25:12 8:36
73 Tania Segura So Harbor Teacher Pr 25:12 8:36
74 Greer Hall So Linfield 25:12 8:36
75 Emily Bader So Laguna Beach 25:14 8:37
76 Chlo Xicotencatl So Hopi (AZ) 25:15 8:37
77 Linda Gomez So Bishop Mntgmry 25:18 8:38
78 Elizab Perezchica Jr McFarland 25:18 8:38
79 Veronica Anorve So Mayfield 25:22 8:39
80 Elizabeth Smith So Conventcred 25:23 8:40
81 Lupe Ruiz So McFarland 25:24 8:40
82 Nicole Villagomez So Cantwell-Sacred 25:26 8:41
83 Shanelle Koellish So Yosemite 25:27 8:41
84 Bekah Johnson So L.A. Baptist 25:28 8:42
85 Moriah Barney So Crean Lutheran S 25:29 8:42
86 Karina Melendez So Firebaugh (fir) 25:30 8:42
87 Ashley Risen So Ramona Convent 25:32 8:43
88 Robin Lea So Oxford Academy 25:33 8:43
89 Antonia J Oy Bates So Oaks Christian 25:35 8:44
90 Natalie Bigler So Desert Christian (l 25:39 8:45
91 Kirstin Valerio So Flintridge (lc) 25:39 8:45
92 Leanne Norden So Flintridge (lcf) 25:40 8:46
93 Selena Canchola So McFarland 25:42 8:46
94 Katie Stableford So Conventcred 25:42 8:46
95 Denise Peterson So La Salle 25:43 8:47
96 Jazmine Sandoval So Fillmore 25:45 8:47
97 Karin Gama Samuel So Cal Acad Math Sci 25:47 8:48
98 Kaley Owens So El Segundo 25:48 8:48 6/6 17/19 3/12
99 Shannon Keys So Academy For Aca 25:48 8:48
100 Roxane Chavez Jr McFarland 25:49 8:49
101 Kelly Jacobs So Flintridge (lc) 25:55 8:51
102 Onaneilda Begay So Hopi (AZ) 26:03 8:53
103 Alex Johnson So L.A. Baptist 26:08 8:55
104 Emily Foster So La Reina 26:09 8:55
105 Khristine Vrana So Bishop Mntgmry 26:09 8:55
106 Susanne Sullivan So Yosemite 26:10 8:56
107 Ashlyn Dunham So Campbell Hall 26:12 8:57
108 Noell Niederhaus So Flintridge (lc) 26:15 8:58
109 Mar Yurchyshyna So Big Bear 26:18 8:59
110 Maggie Campbell So Bishop Mntgmry 26:20 8:59
111 Michelle Jimenez So Immaculate 26:22 9:00
112 Kellie Olsen So Bret Harte 26:26 9:01
113 Hope Faschina So Immaculate 26:30 9:03
114 Lupita Salazar So Big Bear 26:30 9:03
115 Julianne Medeiros So Academy For Aca 26:31 9:03
116 Jennifer Winfree So Crean Lutheran S 26:36 9:05
117 Michelle Mendoza So St. Monica Catholi 26:37 9:05
118 Breanna Gonzalez So Garces 26:51 9:10
119 Alexis Beltran So Ramona Convent 26:53 9:11
120 Leila Lajevardi So Sage Hill 26:56 9:12
121 Amanda Vassaur So Fillmore 27:03 9:14
122 Meneka Fernando So La Reina 27:04 9:14
123 Megan Wonser So Village Christian 27:11 9:17
124 Meagan Bourne So Ontario Christian 27:12 9:17
125 Hosanna Pasillas So Desert Christian (l 27:13 9:17
126 Sofia Valenzuela So Bishop Mntgmry 27:13 9:17
127 Brittany Todd So Ontario Christian 27:14 9:18
128 Jamie Kessler So Campbell Hall 27:21 9:20
129 Bailee Pellman So San Marino 27:23 9:21
130 Isabel Cardenas So Fillmore 27:28 9:22
131 Selena Salazar So Jurupa Hills 27:30 9:23
132 Sara Blaza So Conventcred 27:30 9:23
133 Sarah Estrada So Notre Dame Acad 27:31 9:23
134 Charolet Manning So Campbell Hall 27:35 9:25
135 Maggie Oaks So La Reina 27:36 9:25
136 Sa Scheidemantle So Waverly 27:39 9:26
137 Zelpha Williams So Marymount 27:41 9:27
138 Lauren Respicio So Cantwell-Sacred 27:44 9:28
139 Rebecca Wynsma So Valley Christian (c 27:48 9:29
140 Amanda Druckrey So Crean Lutheran S 27:48 9:29
141 Abbey Brower So Desert Christian (l 27:55 9:32
142 Jayn Jamgotchian So L.A. Baptist 27:55 9:32
143 Jacky Velasco So Jurupa Hills 28:09 9:36
144 Micah Elmore So Desert Christian (l 28:09 9:36
145 Elizabeth Frost So Sage Hill 28:10 9:37
146 Ryan Johnson Sr Immaculate 28:10 9:37
147 Dana Schoppers So Flintridge (lcf) 28:11 9:37
148 Kat Aranda So Immaculate 28:13 9:38
149 Yesenia Guzman Fr Cal Acad Math Sci 28:18 9:40
150 Stephani Valencia So St. Monica Catholi 28:19 9:40
151 Wendy Hui So San Marino 28:20 9:40
152 Alizah Mayagoitia So Ramona Convent 28:21 9:41
153 Cynthia Costanzo Jr Mayfield 28:21 9:41
154 Julia Lachance So Vasquez 28:26 9:42
155 Candy Alvarado Jr McFarland 28:26 9:42
156 Emily Gould So Campbell Hall 28:42 9:48
157 Vivian Nguyen So Immaculate 28:52 9:51
158 Amanda Duarte So L.A. Baptist 28:54 9:52
159 Elizabet Robinson So L.A. Baptist 28:54 9:52
160 Jackie Lamphere So Marshall Fund 28:54 9:52
161 Karina Dauven So Ramona Convent 28:56 9:52
162 Gabi Bonato So Academy For Aca 28:59 9:54
163 Pacience Bunker So Academy For Aca 29:00 9:54
164 Crystal Torres So Desert Mirage 29:01 9:54
165 Sara Kelson So Conventcred 29:06 9:56
166 Marissa Santana So Mayfield 29:11 9:58
167 Emily Plotkin So Harvard-Westlake 29:12 9:58
168 Victoria Attwood So Immaculate 29:13 9:58
169 Adrianna Martinez So Alverno 29:28 10:03
170 Shelby Zenteno So Paraclete 29:30 10:04
171 Ana Rivera So Ramona Convent 29:31 10:04
172 Sarah Cavazos So Cantwell-Sacred 29:42 10:08
173 Jackie Pop So Vasquez 29:46 10:10
174 Gabby Jimenez So Marshall Fund 30:08 10:17
175 Jacqueli Quezada So Desert Mirage 30:13 10:19
176 Sarah Obrique So Victor Valley Chris 30:25 10:23
177 Katie Davis So Desert Christian (l 30:29 10:24
178 Ijeoma Ogbogu So Mayfield 30:38 10:27
179 Cassidy Lewallen So Conventcred 30:50 10:31
180 Emily Sater So Campbell Hall 31:04 10:36
181 Aurora Lara So Bishop Mntgmry 31:18 10:41
182 Amanda Santos So Cantwell-Sacred 32:03 10:56
183 Laura Newman So Village Christian 32:15 11:00
184 Lisa Silva So Oxford Academy 32:29 11:05
185 Alana Carlburg So Ramona Convent 32:30 11:06
186 Gabi Rosas So St. Matthias 32:31 11:06
187 Anniken Carey So Oxford Academy 33:02 11:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Flintridge (lc)
7-5-2-2-1
Gap: 3:11
116:57
23:23
7:59
118 Olivia Mendoza
So
22:28
7:40
12
Ruthie Robison
So
22:35
7:42
13
Elizabeth Spiers
So
23:03
7:52
17
Kira Housman
So
23:12
7:55
18
Kirstin Valerio
So
25:39
8:45
58
Kelly Jacobs
So
25:55
8:51
66
Noell Niederhaus
So
26:15
8:58
72
2 El Segundo
4-4-2-3-2
Gap: 3:47
116:21
23:16
7:57
120 Keri Schumacher
So
21:17
7:16
5
Mary Hoffman
So
22:05
7:32
9
Samantha Denham
So
23:50
8:08
28
Hannah Garza
So
24:05
8:13
33
Jessica Reed
So
25:04
8:33
45
Kaley Owens
So
25:48
8:48
63




3 Valley Christian (c
1-1-1-1-3
Gap: 7:27
114:40
22:56
7:50
133 Stephanie Demmon
So
20:21
6:57
1
Hannah Arnold
So
20:37
7:02
3
Hannah Garfin
So
21:46
7:26
7
Leanne Garrels
So
24:08
8:14
35
Rebecca Wynsma
So
27:48
9:29
87








4 Conventcred
2-2-4-5-4
Gap: 4:58
117:15
23:27
8:00
147 Jane Stephens
So
20:25
6:58
2
Claire Fahy
So
21:24
7:18
6
Mary Kat Michiels
So
25:01
8:32
43
Christina Farran
So
25:02
8:33
44
Elizabeth Smith
So
25:23
8:40
52
Katie Stableford
So
25:42
8:46
61
Sara Blaza
So
27:30
9:23
83
4 Marymount
5-7-6-7-4
Gap: 2:53
119:26
23:53
8:09
147 Meagan Rafferty
So
22:15
7:36
10
Julia Robinson
So
23:27
8:00
22
Madelin Whitesell
So
23:46
8:07
27
Jessica Turkmany
So
24:50
8:29
42
Kara Duncan
So
25:08
8:35
46
Zelpha Williams
So
27:41
9:27
86




6 Flintridge (lcf)
10-9-7-5-6
Gap: 2:17
119:52
23:58
8:11
154 Kate Kersting
So
23:23
7:59
19
Marisa Wang
So
23:28
8:01
23
Natalie Schwartz
So
23:30
8:01
24
Grace Broyles
So
23:51
8:08
29
Leanne Norden
So
25:40
8:46
59
Dana Schoppers
So
28:11
9:37
92




7 La Salle
11-11-9-8-7
Gap: 0:51
119:58
24:00
8:11
157 Alessan Gonzales
So
23:37
8:04
25
Tracy Cresta
So
23:52
8:09
30
Jessica Gardner
So
23:56
8:10
31
Sarah Rupp
So
24:05
8:13
34
Jessica Legaspi
So
24:28
8:21
37
Denise Peterson
So
25:43
8:47
62




8 San Marino
9-6-5-4-8
Gap: 4:33
120:58
24:12
8:15
172 Erinn Lew
So
22:50
7:48
15
Nora Titus
Fr
22:50
7:48
16
Rebecca Morris
So
23:24
7:59
21
Yuwei Tu
So
24:31
8:22
38
Bailee Pellman
So
27:23
9:21
82
Wendy Hui
So
28:20
9:40
94




9 Yosemite
6-10-10-10-9
Gap: 3:50
123:02
24:36
8:24
212 Bailey Setaro
So
22:20
7:37
11
Azani Pusina
So
24:23
8:19
36
Lindsey Rubottom
So
24:42
8:26
41
Shanelle Koellish
So
25:27
8:41
54
Susanne Sullivan
So
26:10
8:56
70








10 L.A. Baptist
3-3-8-9-10
Gap: 6:49
122:33
24:31
8:22
223 Hayley Wheeler
So
21:06
7:12
4
Rachel Ketenjian
So
21:56
7:29
8
Bekah Johnson
So
25:28
8:42
55
Alex Johnson
So
26:08
8:55
67
Jayn Jamgotchian
So
27:55
9:32
89
Amanda Duarte
So
28:54
9:52
100
Elizabet Robinson
So
28:54
9:52
101
11 Academy For Aca
8-8-11-11-11
Gap: 6:13
127:28
25:30
8:42
277 Cori Mcfadden
So
22:46
7:46
14
Dena Mcfadden
So
23:24
7:59
20
Shannon Keys
So
25:48
8:48
64
Julianne Medeiros
So
26:31
9:03
76
Gabi Bonato
So
28:59
9:54
103
Pacience Bunker
So
29:00
9:54
104




12 Immaculate
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 4:26
128:51
25:46
8:48
298 Lauren Enriquez
So
23:44
8:06
26
Katie Carr
Sr
24:05
8:13
32
Michelle Jimenez
So
26:22
9:00
74
Hope Faschina
So
26:30
9:03
75
Ryan Johnson
Sr
28:10
9:37
91
Kat Aranda
So
28:13
9:38
93
Vivian Nguyen
So
28:52
9:51
99
13 McFarland
17-16-13-13-13
Gap: 3:08
130:39
26:08
8:55
325 Elizab Perezchica
Jr
25:18
8:38
50
Lupe Ruiz
So
25:24
8:40
53
Selena Canchola
So
25:42
8:46
60
Roxane Chavez
Jr
25:49
8:49
65
Candy Alvarado
Jr
28:26
9:42
97








14 La Reina
15-14-13-14-14
Gap: 2:25
131:12
26:14
8:57
326 Remy Bessolo
So
25:11
8:36
47
Elizabeth Hribal
So
25:12
8:36
48
Emily Foster
So
26:09
8:55
68
Meneka Fernando
So
27:04
9:14
78
Maggie Oaks
So
27:36
9:25
85








15 Desert Christian (l
13-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:33
133:32
26:42
9:07
353 Carley Waters
So
24:36
8:24
39
Natalie Bigler
So
25:39
8:45
57
Hosanna Pasillas
So
27:13
9:17
79
Abbey Brower
So
27:55
9:32
88
Micah Elmore
So
28:09
9:36
90
Katie Davis
So
30:29
10:24
107




16 Bishop Mntgmry
16-17-17-16-16
Gap: 6:00
136:18
27:16
9:18
381 Linda Gomez
So
25:18
8:38
49
Khristine Vrana
So
26:09
8:55
69
Maggie Campbell
So
26:20
8:59
73
Sofia Valenzuela
So
27:13
9:17
80
Aurora Lara
So
31:18
10:41
110








17 Mayfield
14-13-16-17-17
Gap: 5:59
138:11
27:38
9:26
400 Samantha Venegas
So
24:39
8:25
40
Veronica Anorve
So
25:22
8:39
51
Cynthia Costanzo
Jr
28:21
9:41
96
Marissa Santana
So
29:11
9:58
105
Ijeoma Ogbogu
So
30:38
10:27
108








18 Ramona Convent
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 3:59
139:13
27:51
9:30
436 Ashley Risen
So
25:32
8:43
56
Alexis Beltran
So
26:53
9:11
77
Alizah Mayagoitia
So
28:21
9:41
95
Karina Dauven
So
28:56
9:52
102
Ana Rivera
So
29:31
10:04
106
Alana Carlburg
So
32:30
11:06
111




19 Campbell Hall
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 4:52
140:54
28:11
9:37
443 Ashlyn Dunham
So
26:12
8:57
71
Jamie Kessler
So
27:21
9:20
81
Charolet Manning
So
27:35
9:25
84
Emily Gould
So
28:42
9:48
98
Emily Sater
So
31:04
10:36
109








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alex Dickens Jr Corona Del Mar 20:24 6:58
2 Diana Wallace Sr Bonita 20:42 7:04
3 Mega Finkenbeiner Sr West Torrance 20:53 7:08
4 Catherin Marquez Jr Bonita 20:58 7:09
5 Megan Davis Jr West Torrance 20:58 7:09
6 Vicky Juhasz Jr Corona Del Mar 21:13 7:14
7 Sara Silverman Jr Corona Del Mar 21:16 7:15
8 Marilyn Meza Jr Bonita 21:18 7:16
9 Rachel Hoynak Jr Santa Margarita C 21:40 7:24
10 Kylie Walker Jr Corona Del Mar 21:43 7:25
11 Christin Hosfeldt So Half Moon Bay 21:50 7:27
12 Michelle Mendoza Jr West Torrance 21:54 7:28
13 Nica Sabouni Jr Corona Del Mar 21:59 7:30
14 Kathleen Knight Jr San Luis Obispo 22:00 7:31
15 Katy Tyler Sr Flintridge (lc) 22:04 7:32
16 Michelle Berjikian Jr La Canada 22:06 7:33
17 Sarah Hoppe Jr Corona Del Mar 22:07 7:33
18 Lindsay Chaney Sr Agoura 22:08 7:33
19 Jill St. Geme Sr Corona Del Mar 22:11 7:34
20 Maggie Galle Jr Half Moon Bay 22:12 7:35
21 Ashlyn Canchola Sr Bonita 22:14 7:35
22 Nicole Forbes Jr Santa Margarita C 22:16 7:36
23 Olivia Cerna Jr Bonita 22:21 7:38
24 Jasmine Olmos Jr Pacific 22:32 7:41
25 Ambrileen Lee Sr Rancho Alamitos 22:36 7:43
26 Marlyn Amaro Jr Pacific 22:38 7:43
27 Haily Helton Jr Bonita 22:42 7:45
28 Michelle Mcskane Jr Santa Margarita C 22:54 7:49
29 Veronica Mcbride Sr Agoura 22:56 7:50
30 Jamie Lemus Jr Flintridge (lc) 22:58 7:50
31 Emily Tomei Jr Corona Del Mar 23:02 7:52
32 Emma Bowes Sr Agoura 23:04 7:52
33 Diana Tran Jr La Canada 23:06 7:53
34 Alex Stimpson Jr Corona Del Mar 23:14 7:56
35 Sasha Herbst Sr Agoura 23:19 7:57
36 Bridget Estrada Sr Bonita 23:21 7:58
37 Victoria Hyun Jr West Torrance 23:24 7:59
38 Maria Huerta Sr Bonita 23:24 7:59
39 Cortney Berger Sr Bonita 23:26 8:00
40 Karmyn Mcknight Sr Santa Margarita C 23:27 8:00
41 Mika Caruncho Sr Notre Dame Acad 23:34 8:03
42 Lindsey Wetmore Jr Santa Margarita C 23:38 8:04
43 Alanna Pires Sr Flintridge (lc) 23:40 8:05
44 Bria Vanden Bosch Jr Ontario Christian 23:44 8:06
45 Elise Jansen Sr Agoura 23:45 8:06
46 Rachel Kraushaar Fr Corona Del Mar 23:47 8:07
47 Aubrey Duehring Jr Corona Del Mar 23:47 8:07
48 Mary Clare Molina Jr Flintridge (lc) 24:04 8:13
49 Sophie Lasoff Sr Agoura 24:05 8:13
50 Kayli Nishime Sr Cerritos 24:08 8:14
51 Stephanie Devries Sr Ontario Christian 24:09 8:15
52 Sara Farias Sr Pacific 24:21 8:19
53 Melissa Lopez Sr Rim Of The World 24:27 8:21
54 Aprille Hwang Jr Cerritos 24:28 8:21
55 Mj Flores Sr Rancho Alamitos 24:29 8:21
56 Devon Tucker So Corona Del Mar 24:30 8:22
57 Josefina Molina Sr Tustin 24:31 8:22
58 Carly O'connell Sr Flintridge (lc) 24:35 8:23
59 Audrey Chang Sr Cerritos 24:38 8:24
60 Jenepher Aguilar Jr Rancho Alamitos 24:38 8:24
61 Krissy Ghio Jr Santa Margarita C 24:39 8:25
62 Lupe Alejandre Jr Los Altos (hh) 24:40 8:25
63 Yesenia Garcia Jr Rancho Alamitos 24:46 8:27
64 Abby Knight Jr Ontario Christian 24:47 8:28
65 Allison Walters Jr Tustin 24:50 8:29
66 Nayeli Penaloza Sr Pacific 24:53 8:30
67 Rev Muralidharan Jr Cerritos 24:56 8:31
68 Amy Nolan Sr Flintridge (lc) 25:01 8:32
69 Hannah Batts So Banning (ban) 25:02 8:33
70 Sar Rosenberger Sr Flintridge (lc) 25:03 8:33
71 Helen Owolabi Sr Notre Dame Acad 25:03 8:33
72 Cesia Reyes Sr Bonita 25:04 8:33
73 Cara De Freitas Bart Sr El Segundo 25:06 8:34 1/1 16/19 19/32
74 Angela Fuhrman Jr La Canada 25:08 8:35
75 Tina Lopez Jr Bonita 25:11 8:36
76 Bridget Casey Jr Notre Dame Acad 25:18 8:38
77 Jasmine Boey Sr Cerritos 25:20 8:39
78 Sophie Lee Jr West Torrance 25:24 8:40
79 Rebecca Knopf Sr Terra Linda 25:32 8:43
80 Danielle Pinson Jr Bonita 25:35 8:44
81 Maureen Virts Sr Notre Dame Acad 25:36 8:44
82 Kelsey Farman Sr Palos Verdes 25:37 8:45
83 Marlene Smith Sr Tustin 25:39 8:45
84 Claire Mallen Sr Terra Linda 25:42 8:46
85 Lisa Pham Jr Rancho Alamitos 25:45 8:47
86 Angela Kim Jr La Canada 25:46 8:48
87 Nancy Morales Jr St. Monica Catholi 25:46 8:48
88 Bianca Juarros Sr Flintridge (lc) 25:50 8:49
89 Jessica Reed Sr Flintridge (lc) 25:51 8:49
90 Rebecca Leff Sr Agoura 25:53 8:50
91 Victoria Aivazian Sr Ontario Christian 25:54 8:50
92 Shayla Eddins Sr Fullerton 25:55 8:51
93 Ellie Bernstein Sr Flintridge (lc) 25:56 8:51
94 Natalee Cruz Jr Vivian Webb 25:58 8:52
95 Alexis Smithson Jr Rim Of The World 26:03 8:53
96 Lourdes Amante Jr Azusa 26:04 8:54
97 Caroline Elbra Jr Rim Of The World 26:06 8:54
98 Brenda Corona Sr Tustin 26:09 8:55
99 Evelyn Alvarado Jr Rancho Alamitos 26:11 8:56
100 Kather Landesman Jr La Canada 26:12 8:57
101 Christin Crisanto Sr Rancho Alamitos 26:13 8:57
102 Chole Solandt So Palos Verdes 26:23 9:00
103 Deanna Hanger Jr Ontario Christian 26:30 9:03
104 Viviana Chou Jr Los Altos (hh) 26:32 9:03
105 Arian Cortes-pena Sr Burroughs (rid) 26:39 9:06
106 Joanna Gomez Sr Azusa 26:43 9:07
107 Annie Cipiti Jr Notre Dame Acad 26:45 9:08
108 Nichole Freiboth Sr Tustin 26:46 9:08
109 Stephani Delgado Jr Los Altos (hh) 26:47 9:08
110 Kayl Marcinkevicz Jr Fullerton 26:55 9:11
111 Pang Yang Fr Banning (ban) 26:59 9:13
112 Kristina Venhuizen Sr Vasquez 27:05 9:15
113 Magaly Rubio Sr Bonita 27:07 9:15
114 Priscilla Flores Jr Los Altos (hh) 27:09 9:16
115 Brenda Lin Sr Cerritos 27:11 9:17
116 Liz Christian Jr St. Monica Catholi 27:32 9:24
117 Leslie Flores Sr Azusa 27:32 9:24
118 Jinyoung Jung Jr Cerritos 27:34 9:25
119 Marley Crean Jr Vivian Webb 27:38 9:26
120 Thalia Efigenio Sr Sonora (lh) 27:45 9:28
121 Jeimy Morales Sr Rancho Alamitos 27:47 9:29
122 Alana Sanchez So Banning (ban) 28:04 9:35
123 Heather Williams Jr Santa Margarita C 28:05 9:35
124 Margo Wilhelms Jr Santa Margarita C 28:05 9:35
125 Virgini Cervantes Sr Rancho Alamitos 28:12 9:37
126 Valerie Melgoza Sr Azusa 28:15 9:38
127 Sarah Gittler Sr Palos Verdes 28:15 9:38
128 Jasmin Llamas Sr Sonora (lh) 28:25 9:42
129 Vivian Qiao Sr Wilson (hh) 28:29 9:43
130 Evelyn Lee Sr Cerritos 28:33 9:45
131 Fiona Truong Sr Cerritos 28:34 9:45
132 Ariana Gonzalez Jr Desert Mirage 28:35 9:45
133 Laura Corona Sr Rancho Alamitos 28:37 9:46
134 Alex Villa Jr St. Monica Catholi 28:47 9:49
135 Taylor Dorris Jr St. Monica Catholi 29:00 9:54
136 Kara Yasui Sr St. Monica Catholi 29:03 9:55
137 Vanessa Poehler Jr Agoura 29:04 9:55
138 Marisa Lucero Jr Sonora (lh) 29:04 9:55
139 Rachel Mazorow Sr Vasquez 29:04 9:55
140 Janet Sok Jr Cerritos 29:06 9:56
141 Kristen Gonzalez Jr St. Monica Catholi 29:13 9:58
142 Kathleen Peng Sr Cerritos 29:19 10:00
143 Hye-mi Lee Sr Cerritos 29:25 10:02
144 Liliana Pelcastre Sr Carpinteria 29:29 10:04
145 Melissa Espinoza Sr Banning (ban) 29:31 10:04
146 Maria Quintero Sr Carpinteria 29:35 10:06
147 Honey Lor Fr Banning (ban) 29:41 10:08
148 Jessi Vander Well Jr Ontario Christian 29:48 10:10
149 Justine Huang Sr Cerritos 29:57 10:13
150 Mar De Los Santos Jr Pacific 30:28 10:24
151 Dana Kim Jr Vivian Webb 30:29 10:24
152 Jody Spraggins Sr North Monterey 30:33 10:26
153 Hailie Landreth Sr Ontario Christian 30:42 10:29
154 Michelle Watson Sr Cerritos 30:57 10:34
155 Cynthia Montes Jr Sonora (lh) 31:31 10:45
156 Grisel Zonatenco Sr Sonora (lh) 31:47 10:51
157 Luz Barragan Sr North Monterey 32:02 10:56
158 Laura Humphrey Sr Cerritos 32:20 11:02
159 Brandie Munoz Jr Pacific 32:31 11:06
160 Micaela Sotelo Jr Rancho Alamitos 32:37 11:08
161 Melina Munoz So Banning (ban) 33:02 11:16
162 Anna Casillas Jr Carpinteria 33:29 11:26
163 Lynda Moncada Jr Rancho Alamitos 33:30 11:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kira Meko Fr Nipomo 20:13 6:54
2 Jessie Evans Fr Bret Harte 20:37 7:02
3 Maddie Beavers Fr Crean Lutheran S 20:41 7:04
4 Hannah Cantrell Fr Bret Harte 20:48 7:06
5 Raina Sprock Fr Sierra Canyon 20:50 7:07
6 Kayla Chase Fr Nordhoff 21:01 7:10
7 Kaitlyn Jones Fr Nordhoff 21:20 7:17
8 Kristin Monson Fr Paraclete 21:23 7:18
9 Haley Rizzi Fr Bret Harte 21:25 7:19
10 Madison Schell Fr Durham 21:38 7:23
11 Veronica Mejia Fr San Marino 21:48 7:26
12 Nadia Belton Fr Laguna Blanca 21:55 7:29
13 Karla Salvador Fr Cal Acad Math Sci 21:59 7:30
14 Mi Esquivel-varela Fr Conventcred 21:59 7:30
15 Madison Ward Fr Bret Harte 22:05 7:32
16 Kelly Ouye Fr Chadwick 22:19 7:37
17 Paloma Hernandez Fr Cal Acad Math Sci 22:20 7:37
18 Leila Rohde Fr Linfield 22:31 7:41
19 Lauren Scott Fr Chadwick 22:33 7:42
20 Vanessa Lainez Fr Notre Dame (so) 22:37 7:43
21 Alma Sarabia Fr McFarland 22:41 7:45
22 Jadxia Hartley Fr Nordhoff 22:49 7:47
23 Celest Lichtenhan Fr Avalon 22:51 7:48
24 Brianna Borst Fr Academy For Aca 22:55 7:49
25 Alejan Rodriguez Fr Bret Harte 22:57 7:50
26 Ari Lewis Fr Windward 23:00 7:51
27 Kelsey Orseth Fr El Segundo 23:04 7:52 1/5 10/19 19/58
28 Sharon Jacob Fr El Segundo 23:04 7:52 2/5 11/19 5/43
29 Clair Ruiz Fr Flintridge (lc) 23:14 7:56
30 Julia Nemy Fr Conventcred 23:16 7:56
31 Julia Hansen Fr Valley Christian (c 23:17 7:57
32 Anya Miller Fr Laguna Beach 23:18 7:57
33 Laura Mcrae Fr La Reina 23:19 7:57
34 Mash Paramonova Fr Notre Dame (so) 23:26 8:00
35 Drew Tacchino Fr Champs Charter 23:27 8:00
36 Ariel Dellinger Fr Immaculate 23:30 8:01
37 Karla Varela Fr Harbor Teacher Pr 23:31 8:02
38 Lissette Garcia Fr McFarland 23:32 8:02
39 Margaret Foley Fr San Marino 23:33 8:02
40 Stormy Enright Fr Laguna Beach 23:33 8:02
41 Natalie Silk Fr San Marino 23:34 8:03
42 Patty Jeon Fr Chadwick 23:34 8:03
43 Hannah Werthman Fr Bret Harte 23:35 8:03
44 Haley Vanderford Fr Flintridge (lc) 23:36 8:03
45 Monica White Fr Laguna Beach 23:39 8:04
46 Jennifer Munoz Fr Bret Harte 23:46 8:07
47 Kezia Baldwin Fr L.A. Baptist 23:47 8:07
48 Taylor Clifton Fr Kern Valley 23:48 8:07
49 Elizabeth Eaton Fr Crean Lutheran S 23:49 8:08
50 Cassie Redding Fr Flintridge (lcf) 23:53 8:09
51 Lindse Gaardsmoe Fr Notre Dame Acad 23:55 8:10
52 Siena Mossman Fr Big Bear 23:55 8:10
53 Julissa Chacon Fr Calvary Chapel (d 23:55 8:10
54 Cheli Veloz Fr Westridge 24:00 8:11
55 Sara Baronsky Fr Chadwick 24:02 8:12
56 Sophie Burns Fr Chadwick 24:03 8:12
57 Melissa Pearson Fr La Reina 24:03 8:12
58 Rachel Mayes Fr Immaculate 24:04 8:13
59 Delaney Smith Fr Notre Dame Acad 24:04 8:13
60 Tiggy Menkir Fr Harvard-Westlake 24:06 8:14
61 Rossana Martinez Fr Paraclete 24:09 8:15
62 Joelle Nanula Fr Sage Hill 24:12 8:16
63 Kennedy Rose Fr La Reina 24:12 8:16
64 Katie Sailor Fr Mayfield 24:13 8:16
65 Daisy Ramos Fr McFarland 24:15 8:17
66 Rocio Garcia Fr McFarland 24:16 8:17
67 Perry Nielson Fr Laguna Beach 24:19 8:18
68 Keziah Kim Fr Flintridge (lcf) 24:25 8:20
69 Brenda Rocha Fr Carpinteria 24:25 8:20
70 Kenya Avila Fr Costa Mesa 24:26 8:20
71 Janna Wennberg Fr Poly (pas) 24:26 8:20
72 Bur Weathersbee Fr Big Bear 24:27 8:21
73 Katie Dempster Fr Immaculate 24:27 8:21
74 Gabby Bruggeman Fr Saddleback Valley 24:29 8:21
75 Marie Aquilino Fr Jserra 24:37 8:24
76 Amelia Baier Fr Conventcred 24:38 8:24
77 Olivia Keogh Fr Immaculate 24:39 8:25
78 Kayla Zamora Fr Valley Christian (c 24:40 8:25
79 Marin Jorgensen Fr Nordhoff 24:41 8:25
80 Rumi Hauden Fr Immaculate 24:43 8:26
81 Shaneli Jain Fr Flintridge (lcf) 24:44 8:26
82 Madelyn Paiz Fr Bishop Mntgmry 24:45 8:27
83 Jazmin Guardado Sr Bishop Mntgmry 24:47 8:28
84 Carolina Venegas Fr Harbor Teacher Pr 24:48 8:28
85 Sarah Hambro Fr Paraclete 24:48 8:28
86 Jessica Zavala Fr Calvary Chapel (d 24:52 8:29
87 Kayla Perez Fr Xavier College Pr 24:52 8:29
88 Samantha Malz Fr Big Bear 24:53 8:30
89 Haley Grant Fr Nordhoff 24:57 8:31
90 Casey Mcalary Fr Mayfield 25:00 8:32
91 Leticia Chai Fr Vivian Webb 25:02 8:33
92 Sarah Padlipsky Fr El Segundo 25:05 8:34 3/5 15/19 13/32
93 Caroline Harvey Fr Poly (pas) 25:06 8:34
94 Mackenzi Carlson Fr Brentwood 25:09 8:35
95 Sonya Mital Fr Sage Hill 25:11 8:36
96 Hannah Roecker Fr Bishop Mntgmry 25:12 8:36
97 Dani Tomzack Fr Laguna Beach 25:13 8:36
98 Shynell Begay Fr Hopi (AZ) 25:13 8:36
99 Kristen Serrano Fr Calvary Chapel (d 25:14 8:37
100 Jennifer Bitterly Fr La Reina 25:16 8:37
101 Lilliana Zendejaz Fr Avalon 25:19 8:38
102 Lisa Hemphill Fr Poly (pas) 25:19 8:38
103 Claire Gunderman Fr Notre Dame Acad 25:23 8:40
104 Kiley Gilham Fr Calvary Chapel (d 25:25 8:40
105 Mayra Gutierrez So McFarland 25:25 8:40
106 Jenny Asher Fr Sage Hill 25:26 8:41
107 Carly Melzer Fr Crean Lutheran S 25:27 8:41
108 Brandy Rocha Fr Carpinteria 25:28 8:42
109 Jennifer Schick Fr Big Bear 25:30 8:42
110 Delaney Tight Fr Terra Linda 25:31 8:43
111 Taylor Kroll Fr Xavier College Pr 25:32 8:43
112 Alissa Aguilar Fr Flintridge (lc) 25:32 8:43
113 Alison Penalba Fr Harbor Teacher Pr 25:35 8:44
114 Yezully Moran Fr Immaculate 25:36 8:44
115 Brooke Stuart Fr La Reina 25:37 8:45
116 Patty Brady Fr Harbor Teacher Pr 25:38 8:45
117 Sonya Williams Fr Mayfield 25:38 8:45
118 Jessica Garday Fr Xavier College Pr 25:40 8:46
119 Kelly Lam Fr Carpinteria 25:41 8:46
120 Madeline Hagan Fr St. Monica Acade 25:46 8:48
121 Ellie Taw Fr Flintridge (lcf) 25:47 8:48
122 Rheana Caskey Fr Garces 25:52 8:50
123 Amanda Araque Fr El Segundo 25:56 8:51 4/5 18/19 12/21
124 Mia Jimenez Jr Immaculate 25:59 8:52
125 Marilyn Haigh Fr Flintridge (lcf) 26:05 8:54
126 Kaylin Wade Fr Nordhoff 26:14 8:57
127 Skyler Labahe Fr Hopi (AZ) 26:15 8:58
128 Ashley Gabriel Fr Mayfield 26:16 8:58
129 Alexand Melendez Fr Windward 26:17 8:58
130 Josie Goson Fr Laguna Beach 26:20 8:59
131 Sophia Gonzalea Fr Bishop Mntgmry 26:20 8:59
132 Melissa Venegas Fr Mayfield 26:21 9:00
133 Christian Saldibar Fr St. Monica Catholi 26:23 9:00
134 Stephanie Jaquez Fr Bishop Mntgmry 26:26 9:01
135 Francesc Caparas Fr Xavier College Pr 26:28 9:02
136 Sara Van Dyk Fr Valley Christian (c 26:30 9:03
137 Daniella Argueta Fr Flintridge (lc) 26:31 9:03
138 Grace Chang Fr Harvard-Westlake 26:36 9:05
139 Iliana Darazo Jr Immaculate 26:40 9:06
140 Deisy Villasenor Fr Malibu 26:43 9:07
141 Ellie O'neill Fr Malibu 26:44 9:07
142 Sarah Shier Fr Saddleback Valley 26:46 9:08
143 Rowen Merrill Fr Mayfield 26:50 9:09
144 Kimberly Arias Fr McFarland 26:50 9:09
145 Andrea Gossett Fr Laguna Beach 26:51 9:10
146 Maren Hilliard Fr Westridge 26:52 9:10
147 Natalie Stanton Fr Westridge 26:55 9:11
148 Susan Wang Fr Chadwick 26:57 9:12
149 Rachel Bacos Fr Immaculate 26:59 9:13
150 Audrey Nguyen Fr Costa Mesa 27:08 9:16
151 Alex Rubow Fr Laguna Beach 27:10 9:16
152 Brooke Fessler Fr L.A. Baptist 27:10 9:16
153 Grace Delk Fr Carpinteria 27:18 9:19
154 Jocely Gutierrez Fr Costa Mesa 27:20 9:20
155 Leticia Cruz Fr Carpinteria 27:22 9:20
156 Shanely Medel Fr Big Bear 27:25 9:21
157 Monica Castaneda Fr Xavier College Pr 27:29 9:23
158 Hayle Mccormack Fr Notre Dame (so) 27:41 9:27
159 Kennedy Green Fr Harvard-Westlake 27:43 9:28
160 Rebecca Ayala Fr Flintridge (lc) 27:47 9:29
161 Annelisia Chacon Fr Paraclete 27:52 9:31
162 Rikki Murray Fr Silver Valley 27:56 9:32
163 Fiona Lens Fr Immaculate 27:56 9:32
164 Rachel Hanks Fr Flintridge (lc) 27:57 9:32
165 Nadia Ehsan Fr St. Monica Catholi 27:57 9:32
166 Dolly Bai Fr Vivian Webb 28:00 9:33
167 Sherry Su Fr Whitney (cer) 28:03 9:34
168 Daphne Doettger Fr Notre Dame (so) 28:12 9:37
169 Catherine Torres Fr McFarland 28:20 9:40
170 Priscilla Linares Fr Jurupa Hills 28:32 9:44
171 Maria Alcantar Fr Carpinteria 28:35 9:45
172 Emily Robertson Fr Chadwick 28:37 9:46
173 Audrey Thuang Fr Saddleback Valley 28:45 9:49
174 Ally Blanco Fr Valley Christian (c 29:00 9:54
175 Dominiqu Samples Fr Jurupa Hills 29:10 9:57
176 Juri Watanabe Fr Chadwick 29:15 9:59
177 Arianna Giggy Fr Garces 29:16 9:59
178 Be Daniels-campos Fr Alverno 29:19 10:00
179 Hope James Fr Champs Charter 29:25 10:02
180 Abigail Medina Fr Bret Harte 29:31 10:04
181 Yvonne Almaraz Fr Marshall Fund 29:39 10:07
182 Sofia Farfan Fr El Segundo 29:47 10:10 5/5 19/19 15/15
183 Ashlyn Dressler Fr Saddleback Valley 29:58 10:14
184 Vanessa Perez Fr Fillmore 30:21 10:22
185 Samant Bertolino Fr Bret Harte 30:34 10:26
186 Kate Draper Fr La Reina 30:35 10:26
187 Jeainny Kim Fr Vivian Webb 30:36 10:27
188 Jill Schulz Fr Kern Valley 30:39 10:28
189 Brooke Goodwin Fr Santa Ynez 31:34 10:46
190 Victoria Pintado Fr Alverno 31:39 10:48
191 Ayaka Oyama Fr Cal Acad Math Sci 31:40 10:48
192 Skye Stewart Fr Big Bear 31:54 10:53
193 Borum Lee Jr Immaculate 33:02 11:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bret Harte
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:20
107:52
21:34
7:22
25 Jessie Evans
Fr
20:37
7:02
1
Hannah Cantrell
Fr
20:48
7:06
2
Haley Rizzi
Fr
21:25
7:19
5
Madison Ward
Fr
22:05
7:32
6
Alejan Rodriguez
Fr
22:57
7:50
11
Hannah Werthman
Fr
23:35
8:03
21
Jennifer Munoz
Fr
23:46
8:07
24
2 Chadwick
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:44
116:31
23:18
7:57
90 Kelly Ouye
Fr
22:19
7:37
7
Lauren Scott
Fr
22:33
7:42
8
Patty Jeon
Fr
23:34
8:03
20
Sara Baronsky
Fr
24:02
8:12
27
Sophie Burns
Fr
24:03
8:12
28
Susan Wang
Fr
26:57
9:12
79
Emily Robertson
Fr
28:37
9:46
88
3 Nordhoff
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 3:56
114:48
22:58
7:50
106 Kayla Chase
Fr
21:01
7:10
3
Kaitlyn Jones
Fr
21:20
7:17
4
Jadxia Hartley
Fr
22:49
7:47
10
Marin Jorgensen
Fr
24:41
8:25
41
Haley Grant
Fr
24:57
8:31
48
Kaylin Wade
Fr
26:14
8:57
68




4 Laguna Beach
7-6-4-4-4
Gap: 1:55
120:02
24:00
8:12
144 Anya Miller
Fr
23:18
7:57
15
Stormy Enright
Fr
23:33
8:02
19
Monica White
Fr
23:39
8:04
23
Perry Nielson
Fr
24:19
8:18
35
Dani Tomzack
Fr
25:13
8:36
52
Josie Goson
Fr
26:20
8:59
70
Andrea Gossett
Fr
26:51
9:10
78
5 McFarland
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:44
120:09
24:02
8:12
148 Alma Sarabia
Fr
22:41
7:45
9
Lissette Garcia
Fr
23:32
8:02
18
Daisy Ramos
Fr
24:15
8:17
33
Rocio Garcia
Fr
24:16
8:17
34
Mayra Gutierrez
So
25:25
8:40
54
Kimberly Arias
Fr
26:50
9:09
77
Catherine Torres
Fr
28:20
9:40
86
6 Immaculate
9-9-8-6-6
Gap: 1:13
121:23
24:17
8:17
168 Ariel Dellinger
Fr
23:30
8:01
17
Rachel Mayes
Fr
24:04
8:13
30
Katie Dempster
Fr
24:27
8:21
39
Olivia Keogh
Fr
24:39
8:25
40
Rumi Hauden
Fr
24:43
8:26
42
Yezully Moran
Fr
25:36
8:44
59
Mia Jimenez
Jr
25:59
8:52
66
7 La Reina
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 2:18
122:27
24:29
8:22
189 Laura Mcrae
Fr
23:19
7:57
16
Melissa Pearson
Fr
24:03
8:12
29
Kennedy Rose
Fr
24:12
8:16
31
Jennifer Bitterly
Fr
25:16
8:37
53
Brooke Stuart
Fr
25:37
8:45
60
Kate Draper
Fr
30:35
10:26
90




8 El Segundo
5-4-6-8-8
Gap: 6:43
126:56
25:23
8:40
229 Kelsey Orseth
Fr
23:04
7:52
12
Sharon Jacob
Fr
23:04
7:52
13
Sarah Padlipsky
Fr
25:05
8:34
50
Amanda Araque
Fr
25:56
8:51
65
Sofia Farfan
Fr
29:47
10:10
89








9 Flintridge (lcf)
10-10-10-10-9
Gap: 2:12
124:54
24:59
8:32
235 Cassie Redding
Fr
23:53
8:09
25
Keziah Kim
Fr
24:25
8:20
36
Shaneli Jain
Fr
24:44
8:26
43
Ellie Taw
Fr
25:47
8:48
64
Marilyn Haigh
Fr
26:05
8:54
67








10 Big Bear
11-11-11-9-10
Gap: 3:30
126:10
25:14
8:37
249 Siena Mossman
Fr
23:55
8:10
26
Bur Weathersbee
Fr
24:27
8:21
38
Samantha Malz
Fr
24:53
8:30
47
Jennifer Schick
Fr
25:30
8:42
56
Shanely Medel
Fr
27:25
9:21
82
Skye Stewart
Fr
31:54
10:53
91




11 Flintridge (lc)
6-7-9-11-11
Gap: 4:33
126:40
25:20
8:39
253 Clair Ruiz
Fr
23:14
7:56
14
Haley Vanderford
Fr
23:36
8:03
22
Alissa Aguilar
Fr
25:32
8:43
58
Daniella Argueta
Fr
26:31
9:03
75
Rebecca Ayala
Fr
27:47
9:29
84
Rachel Hanks
Fr
27:57
9:32
85




12 Mayfield
12-12-13-12-12
Gap: 2:08
127:28
25:30
8:42
283 Katie Sailor
Fr
24:13
8:16
32
Casey Mcalary
Fr
25:00
8:32
49
Sonya Williams
Fr
25:38
8:45
61
Ashley Gabriel
Fr
26:16
8:58
69
Melissa Venegas
Fr
26:21
9:00
72
Rowen Merrill
Fr
26:50
9:09
76




13 Bishop Mntgmry
14-13-12-12-13
Gap: 1:41
127:30
25:30
8:42
284 Madelyn Paiz
Fr
24:45
8:27
44
Jazmin Guardado
Sr
24:47
8:28
45
Hannah Roecker
Fr
25:12
8:36
51
Sophia Gonzalea
Fr
26:20
8:59
71
Stephanie Jaquez
Fr
26:26
9:01
73








14 Carpinteria
13-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:57
130:14
26:03
8:53
316 Brenda Rocha
Fr
24:25
8:20
37
Brandy Rocha
Fr
25:28
8:42
55
Kelly Lam
Fr
25:41
8:46
63
Grace Delk
Fr
27:18
9:19
80
Leticia Cruz
Fr
27:22
9:20
81
Maria Alcantar
Fr
28:35
9:45
87




15 Xavier College Pr
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:37
130:01
26:00
8:52
322 Kayla Perez
Fr
24:52
8:29
46
Taylor Kroll
Fr
25:32
8:43
57
Jessica Garday
Fr
25:40
8:46
62
Francesc Caparas
Fr
26:28
9:02
74
Monica Castaneda
Fr
27:29
9:23
83








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

47 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 24 Kira Meko, Fr, 20:13, Nipomo Bret Harte, 107:52, 25
Fr Blue Sierra Ponthier, Fr, 19:29, Palos Verdes West Torrance, 107:16, 44
Fr D1-87 Jacqui Aparacio, Fr, 18:21, Santiago (cor) Warren, 105:47, 47
Fr D1-88 Amihan Agustin, Fr, 18:55, James Logan Great Oak, 104:20, 35
Fr D1-89 Jana Warrick, Fr, 20:45, Roosevelt (cor) Burbank, 109:46, 71
Fr D2-67 Amanda Honn, Fr, 18:24, Huntington Beach Del Oro, 108:49, 30
Fr D2-68 Abigail Frankian, Fr, 19:15, Saugus Canyon (ana), 107:38, 56
Fr D2-69 Mikaela Garduno, Fr, 20:14, Foothill (sa) Ventura, 110:18, 68
Fr Green Suzanne Becker, Fr, 19:50, Albany San Marcos (sb), 109:03, 40
JV Blue Alex Dickens, Jr, 20:24, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 106:35, 36
JV D1-102 Clare Devlin, Sr, 20:27, Tesoro Tesoro, 105:56, 28
JV D1-103 Joyce Liao, Jr, 20:14, Arcadia Los Alamitos, 107:39, 51
JV D1-104 Kirst Montgomery, Jr, 20:11, Redlands Redlands, 105:07, 33
JV D12-58 Kathryn Bishop, Fr, 18:47, Trabuco Hills Great Oak, 95:16, 37
JV D2-46 Lizzy Nelson, Jr, 19:25, Saugus Saugus, 98:46, 20
JV D2-47 Magana Julissa, So, 20:37, Bloomington (blo) Edison (hb), 106:22, 60
JV D345 Carissa Fischer, So, 20:00, Cathedral Catholic Cathedral Catholic, 100:09, 15
JV Yellow Anakaren Gamboa, Sr, 21:03, San Juan Hills Cathedral Catholic, 108:31, 27
So 14 Angela Sloss, So, 19:56, West Torrance Northwood, 107:08, 59
So 15 Michelle Kagei, So, 19:39, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 102:20, 30
So 27 Stephanie Demmon, So, 20:21, Valley Christian (c Flintridge (lc), 116:57, 118
So D1-80 Sarah Perrin, So, 19:54, James Logan Warren, 109:11, 89
So D1-81 Megan Nevarez, So, 19:35, Downey (dow) Great Oak, 105:22, 39
So D1-82 Chiara Burns, So, 19:53, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 103:48, 50
So D2-73 Lauren Jones, So, 20:07, Newbury Park Thousand Oaks, 108:31, 45
So D2-74 Katie Huntington, So, 19:25, Saugus Saugus, 99:11, 18
So D2-75 Miranda Fisher, So, 20:00, El Capitan Claremont, 107:13, 56
V 19 Kelli Bercier, Sr, 18:28, El Camino (sac) Agoura, 99:43, 72
V 20 Isabelle Demetz, So, 18:47, Dougherty Valley Santa Margarita C, 100:07, 49
V 21 Marissa Scott, So, 18:08, Bonita Corona Del Mar, 94:29, 66
V D1-95 Megan Huebner, Fr, 17:52, La Quinta (lq) Clovis, 99:27, 82
V D1-96 Katie Gorczyca, Fr, 18:48, Palo Verde (NV) Clovis West, 98:01, 48
V D1-97 Jillian Deavila, Sr, 18:12, Los Alamitos Los Alamitos, 94:54, 41
V D1-98 Emily Scharmann, So, 17:46, Tesoro Tesoro, 91:55, 26
V D12-60 Molly Grabill, Sr, 17:07, Rancho Bernardo Rancho Bernardo, 93:49, 131
V D12-61 Sarah Baxter, Fr, 16:41, Simi Valley La Costa Canyn, 89:02, 103
V D2-53 Natalie Dimits, Jr, 18:19, Livermore Camarillo, 97:47, 112
V D2-54 Breanna Simmons, Jr, 18:29, Beverly Hills Edison (hb), 97:17, 58
V D2-55 Ashley Moffet, So, 18:28, Casa Grande Tulare Union, 99:54, 74
V D2-56 Mariel Mendoza, Jr, 17:30, J.W. North Claremont, 97:31, 67
V D2-57 Kelse Santisteban, Sr, 17:24, Castro Valley Saugus, 89:34, 24
V D3 Caitlin Krol, Jr, 17:54, Cathedral Catholic Granite Hills (av), 92:54, 64
V D4-40 Cami Chapus, Jr, 17:32, Harvard-Westlake Jserra, 96:06, 75
V D45-32 Kelli Hunt, Jr, 18:15, Whittier Christian McFarland, 102:42, 49
V D45-33 Spencer Moore, Fr, 18:16, St. Mary's (ber) Firebaugh (fir), 101:57, 121
V D45-34 Annie Mooney, Sr, 18:20, Mission College P Mission College P, 101:01, 52
V D5 Liza Currin, So, 18:02, Vistamar San Francisco Uni, 97:49, 66

All Boys Races

56 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 22 Domingo Oaliana, Fr, 17:27, Riverside Prep Riverside Prep, 94:30, 76
Fr 23 Chris Jacobson, Fr, 17:37, Half Moon Bay Half Moon Bay, 93:43, 52
Fr D1-83 Jovani Gamboa, Fr, 17:06, Poly (lb) Poly (lb), 88:41, 55
Fr D1-84 Gavin Diem, Fr, 16:36, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 89:21, 61
Fr D1-85 Isaiah Amos, Fr, 16:45, Burbank Burbank, 88:59, 52
Fr D1-86 Ge Sarco-climaco, Fr, 16:56, El Rancho Capistrano Valley, 90:04, 62
Fr D2-64 Junior Vargas, Fr, 16:33, Huntington Beach Redondo, 87:02, 49
Fr D2-65 Colin Bartlett, Fr, 17:04, Maria Carrillo Maria Carrillo, 88:00, 24
Fr D2-66 Cal Skilsky, Fr, 16:35, Ironwood Ridge (A Edison (hb), 89:22, 77
Fr Green Josh Lopez, Fr, 16:30, Servite Servite, 90:07, 84
Fr Red Camerino Herrera, Fr, 17:05, San Juan Hills San Marcos (sb), 89:27, 38
Fr Yellow Miles Irish, Fr, 16:26, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 87:46, 31
JV 44 Cody Janson, Jr, 16:30, Saugus Loyola, 84:40, 50
JV Blue Billy Bohn, Sr, 16:17, San Juan Hills San Juan Hills, 84:58, 28
JV D1-100 David Harned, Jr, 16:03, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 83:54, 37
JV D1-101 Shane Brinson, Jr, 16:40, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 84:56, 20
JV D1-99 Joshua Carlos, Jr, 16:29, Glendale Great Oak, 86:07, 40
JV D12-59 Eric Garibay, Sr, 15:25, Arcadia Arcadia, 78:16, 24
JV D2-45 Kurtis Merget, Sr, 16:23, Esperanza Esperanza, 84:05, 33
JV D3-35 Teddy Kassa, So, 16:14, West Torrance Brea Olinda, 83:36, 45
JV D45 Nic Fracassi, Fr, 17:07, Jserra Jserra, 88:17, 52
JV Green Freddy Gonzalez, Jr, 17:57, Saddleback Saddleback, 91:35, 37
JV Red Dominick Kennedy, Sr, 17:07, Granite Hills (av) Irvine, 90:20, 33
So D1-76 Zachary Mejia, So, 16:24, El Rancho El Rancho, 83:55, 21
So D1-77 Andres Aparicio, So, 16:19, Arroyo Fountain Valley, 87:46, 34
So D1-78 Moises Martinez, So, 16:22, Downey (dow) Dana Hills, 84:37, 40
So D1-79 Jacob Sherman, So, 16:36, Bonita Vista Burbank, 86:54, 61
So D2-70 Jose Art Penaloza, So, 15:46, Godinez Fundame Godinez Fundame, 85:18, 66
So D2-71 Rico Vega, So, 16:44, Hart Peninsula, 88:07, 67
So D2-72 Evan Mcmannigal, So, 16:54, J.W. North Redondo, 90:16, 78
So D3-13 Jeremy Zadoorian, So, 16:12, Hoover (gle) Laguna Hills, 87:51, 82
So D45-26 Kevin Maurer, So, 17:15, Bret Harte Bret Harte, 90:42, 28
So Red Matthew Baray, So, 16:53, Servite Brea Olinda, 86:27, 28
So Yellow Reid Meckler, So, 16:45, Corona Del Mar Atascadero, 87:12, 35
V 16 Javier Mares, Sr, 15:37, Pioneer (whi) Oak Park, 83:48, 83
V 17 Jesus Villalpando, Sr, 15:52, Shafter Shafter, 82:07, 46
V 18 Brandon Pugh, Jr, 15:22, San Juan Hills San Juan Hills, 80:40, 64
V D1-90 Josh Webb, Sr, 15:26, Clovis Clovis, 79:44, 46
V D1-91 Trevor Henson, Sr, 15:24, Paloma Valley Monte Vista (dan), 81:12, 61
V D1-92 Luis Emili Morales, Sr, 15:29, Fountain Valley California (whi), 79:43, 37
V D1-93 Juan Rodriguez, Sr, 15:34, El Rancho Chino Hills, 82:46, 74
V D1-94 Bryan Guijarro, Jr, 14:58, Knight College Park, 79:16, 132
V D12-62 Elias Gedyon, Sr, 14:26, Loyola Loyola, 77:08, 115
V D12-63 Ammar Moussa, Sr, 14:24, Arcadia Arcadia, 75:16, 56
V D2-48 Reo Levertu, Jr, 15:23, Peninsula Peninsula, 79:40, 82
V D2-49 Terrance Salazar, Sr, 15:54, Sunnyside (AZ) Edison (hb), 83:36, 76
V D2-50 Briggs Deardorff, Sr, 15:15, Santa Barbara Catalina Foothills, 81:07, 62
V D2-51 Will Geiken, Sr, 15:12, Los Gatos Los Gatos, 80:12, 69
V D2-52 Dyl Blankenbaker, Jr, 15:02, Ramona (ram) Saugus, 76:59, 54
V D3 Ishmael Griego, Jr, 15:00, Granite Hills (av) Brea Olinda, 78:01, 90
V D4 Will Conway, Sr, 15:16, Notre Dame (so) Notre Dame (so), 80:07, 90
V D45-28 Daniel Milechman, Sr, 14:55, Tamalpais St. Mary's (ber), 83:58, 60
V D45-29 Michael Gimbel, Sr, 16:27, San Marino Big Bear, 85:16, 107
V D45-30 Will Callan, Sr, 15:52, Thacher North Tahoe, 84:21, 32
V D45-31 Nate Debruno, So, 16:47, Orcutt Academy Orcutt Academy, 89:40, 88
V D5 John Robinson, Sr, 15:18, Whittell (NV) St. Margaret's, 81:03, 83