El Segundo Results from the Nike Portland XC at Portland Meadows on 9/30/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Fulcomer, Nicolette Jr V 19:29 6:17 3.1 24/199 1/7 1/7 17/33 19:12
Hoffman, Grace Sr V 20:29.4 6:37 3.1 76/199 5/7 5/7 4/30 20:09
Johnson, Kate Sr V 20:56.5 6:45 3.1 102/199 7/7 7/7 2/19
Lee, Gabriella Jr V 20:38.5 6:40 3.1 86/199 6/7 6/7 3/27 20:31
Matlosz, James So V 19:48.3 6:23 3.1 40/199 3/7 3/7 4/30 19:29
Verfaillie, Aiyana Sr V 20:10.6 6:31 3.1 59/199 4/7 4/7 2/30 19:43
Zago, Sophia So V 19:30.8 6:18 3.1 29/199 2/7 2/7 9/30
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/30 99:28
1:00
3.1 6:25 6:17 6:37 220 6:10 Nicolette Fulcomer (23), Sophia Zago (28), James Matlosz (38), Aiyana Verfaillie (57), Grace Hoffman (74)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Audrey Suarez Fr Mayfield 18:13.9 5:53
2 Macenna Hansen Jr Northwest 18:20.5 5:55
3 Maya Nichols Fr Central Kitsap 18:31.4 5:59
4 Mckenna Smith Jr Mayfield 18:35.3 6:00
5 Annelies Quinton Fr Grant 18:36.7 6:00
6 Isa Meyers Sr Northwest 18:39.3 6:01
7 Melissa Berry Sr Sheldon (OR) 18:41.3 6:02
8 Anna Skoog So Henry Jackson 18:49.5 6:04
9 Meri Dunford So Prairie 18:52.1 6:05
10 Kaylin Sheley Jr Sheldon (OR) 18:53.2 6:06
11 Kimberly Pena Jr E. Roosevelt 18:54 6:06
12 Carissa Rodriguez Jr Fillmore 18:54.3 6:06
13 Jaxin Woodward Jr Vacaville 18:54.7 6:06
14 Paloma Barron Sr E. Roosevelt 18:56 6:06
15 Anastasia Russell Fr Timberline (Boise) 18:56.2 6:07
16 Gabriela Hernandez Jr Vacaville 18:59.3 6:08
17 Molly Fischer Sr Central Kitsap 19:08.6 6:11
18 Charlie Duff So Timberline (Boise) 19:11 6:11
19 Maddy Christopher Sr Flagstaff 19:20.5 6:14
20 Britta Bundy Jr Chico 19:24.2 6:16
21 Elsie Dombek So Cedarcrest 19:26.2 6:16
22 Julia Gonzalez Sr Liberty 19:27.7 6:17
23 Autumn Ost Fr Franklin 19:28.6 6:17
24 Nicolette Fulcomer Jr El Segundo 19:29 6:17 1/7 1/7 17/33
25 Brianna White So Flagstaff 19:29.4 6:17
26 Frances Dickinson So Hood River Valley 19:29.8 6:17
27 Presley Roldan Sr Timberline (Boise) 19:30.2 6:17
28 Maggie Kiechler So Mayfield 19:30.6 6:18
29 Sophia Zago So El Segundo 19:30.8 6:18 2/7 2/7 9/30
30 Grace Arnold Jr Hanford 19:31.3 6:18
31 Sidney Hendricks Sr Mayfield 19:31.5 6:18
32 Brianna Potter So Vista Murrieta 19:33.3 6:18
33 Povi Plank Sr Flagstaff 19:35.7 6:19
34 Haylee Brodahl Jr Union 19:36.8 6:20
35 Emma Cadena So Mayfield 19:36.9 6:20
36 Madison Macpherson Sr Liberty 19:38.2 6:20
37 Siri Christopherson Sr Liberty (Issaquah) 19:38.7 6:20
38 Diana Perez Jr Fillmore 19:40.9 6:21
39 Emily Foote So Aloha 19:42 6:21
40 James Matlosz So El Segundo 19:48.3 6:23 3/7 3/7 4/30
41 Allie Tigert Jr Vacaville 19:49.9 6:24
42 Kathryn Bushman Jr Hanford 19:50.2 6:24
43 Clare Schumann Sr Carondelet 19:51.3 6:24
44 Maria Rivera-valles Sr Mt Vernon 19:51.6 6:24
45 Isabella Zachem So Marist 19:53.2 6:25
46 Abigale Rippe So E. Roosevelt 19:58.6 6:27
47 Irene Nagasaka So Westview 19:59.5 6:27
48 Kendra Keller So Hanford 20:03.7 6:28
49 Ashley Fahey Sr Peninsula 20:03.8 6:28
50 Abigail Cowan Jr Mt Vernon 20:04.9 6:29
51 Allyson Kim So Henry Jackson 20:05.3 6:29
52 Melany Solorio Sr Hermiston 20:06.3 6:29
53 Sofia Green Jr Carondelet 20:09.1 6:30
54 Sarah Sewell Fr Henry Jackson 20:09.4 6:30
55 Keira Coye Fr Aloha 20:09.4 6:30
56 Amanda Nygard Fr Hermiston 20:09.5 6:30
57 Jennifer Shelton Jr Sheldon (OR) 20:10.1 6:30
58 Nahkia Clements So Chico 20:10.4 6:30
59 Aiyana Verfaillie Sr El Segundo 20:10.6 6:31 4/7 4/7 2/30
60 Angel Curley Sr Flagstaff 20:10.7 6:31
61 Macey Holt Jr Grant 20:10.9 6:31
62 Scout Santos So Northwest 20:12.7 6:31
63 Greta Herrington So Northwest 20:14.5 6:32
64 Cameron Gomez So Mayfield 20:16.9 6:33
65 Haley Balestreri Jr Henry Jackson 20:17.2 6:33
66 Emily Taylor Jr Westview 20:17.4 6:33
67 Megan Wright Jr Hanford 20:18 6:33
68 Kelly Hall Sr Cedarcrest 20:18.3 6:33
69 Sophia Kohler Jr Central Kitsap 20:19.5 6:33
70 Alicia Krivanek Sr Cedarcrest 20:19.6 6:33
71 Emma Linde Sr Mayfield 20:21.3 6:34
72 Delaney Griffin Jr Franklin 20:23.8 6:35
73 Katrina Vollmer Fr Flagstaff 20:24.9 6:35
74 Julianna Agol Fr Henry Jackson 20:26.1 6:36
75 Jessica Simpson Sr Borah 20:27.6 6:36
76 Grace Hoffman Sr El Segundo 20:29.4 6:37 5/7 5/7 4/30
77 Vanessa Avila So Fillmore 20:30.5 6:37
78 Emma Atkinson Jr Henry Jackson 20:31.4 6:37
79 Alyssa Dalke Sr Liberty 20:31.7 6:37
80 Edie Farrow So Grant 20:33.5 6:38
81 Alex Taylor Sr Union 20:33.8 6:38
82 Isabelle Michaels So Timberline (Boise) 20:36.2 6:39
83 Amber Skouson Sr Hanford 20:36.8 6:39
84 Lauren Littlejohn Sr Grant 20:36.9 6:39
85 Marta Tome-gallo So Mt Vernon 20:37.2 6:39
86 Gabriella Lee Jr El Segundo 20:38.5 6:40 6/7 6/7 3/27
87 Lucy Tsai So Marist 20:41 6:40
88 Chloe Bullock Fr Hood River Valley 20:42 6:41
89 Kelsey Dempsey Sr Carondelet 20:42.4 6:41
90 Callie Mills Jr Union 20:43 6:41
91 Aislinn Matagulay Sr Shasta 20:43.2 6:41
92 Helena Guerrero-su So Franklin 20:46.8 6:42
93 Natalie Cornwall Jr Timberline 20:47.3 6:42
94 Lauren Roe Jr Vacaville 20:48.3 6:43
95 Madeleine Malone Sr Vacaville 20:51.7 6:44
96 Aayiana Fuller So Hanford 20:53.9 6:44
97 Kara Shepard Fr Central Kitsap 20:54.7 6:45
98 Dana Cross Jr Carondelet 20:54.7 6:45
99 Mikaela Mosher Fr Sheldon (OR) 20:55.9 6:45
100 Isabelle Marcantuono Sr Westview 20:56.2 6:45
101 Kasey Demaria Sr Carondelet 20:56.4 6:45
102 Kate Johnson Sr El Segundo 20:56.5 6:45 7/7 7/7 2/19
103 Ella Shriner So Grant 20:57.1 6:46
104 Molly Gulden Sr Timberline (Boise) 20:57.1 6:46
105 Makena Bohannon Jr Liberty 20:58.1 6:46
106 Brooklyn Jackson Jr Union 21:00.4 6:47
107 Hailey Thomas Jr Borah 21:00.6 6:47
108 Liza Richards Sr Carondelet 21:01 6:47
109 Isabelle Tate-arev So Shasta 21:01.9 6:47
110 Lindie Larson So Shasta 21:02.1 6:47
111 Anita Sloan Sr Borah 21:02.9 6:47
112 Alyssa Penaredonda Jr Aloha 21:04.1 6:48
113 Olivia Hoffstetter Jr Grant 21:04.9 6:48
114 Danielle Watcher So Aloha 21:06 6:48
115 Madelyn Hubbs Jr Sheldon (OR) 21:07.2 6:49
116 Mary Cate Babcock Sr Cedarcrest 21:10.2 6:50
117 Giselle Perez So Fillmore 21:10.6 6:50
118 Tayah Sager So Shasta 21:12.8 6:51
119 Bailee Hawkins Jr Liberty (Issaquah) 21:12.9 6:51
120 Megan Mcmanus Jr Timberline (Boise) 21:13.3 6:51
121 Jasmine Chuey So Liberty 21:13.4 6:51
122 Veronica Caldwell So Puyallup 21:13.9 6:51
123 Kelly Nickel Sr Aloha 21:14.3 6:51
124 Emma Robles Jr Shasta 21:14.4 6:51
125 Jordan Hernandez So E. Roosevelt 21:14.6 6:51
126 Stefanie Valdez Sr Chico 21:15 6:51
127 Brooklyn Baldwin So Union 21:16.7 6:52
128 Vada Joplin Clay Fr Hood River Valley 21:17.4 6:52
129 Dierdre Mckay Sr Westview 21:17.9 6:52
130 Makenna Lucas Jr Henry Jackson 21:18.4 6:52
131 Kristin Pilgrim Sr Hanford 21:18.8 6:53
132 Sheila Solorio So Hermiston 21:18.9 6:53
133 Grace Haugen Sr Peninsula 21:20.1 6:53
134 Mckenna Clark Jr Peninsula 21:22.5 6:54
135 Jasmine Walker Sr E. Roosevelt 21:23.1 6:54
136 Evelyn Nunez Jr Hood River Valley 21:23.9 6:54
137 Sidney Tovey Sr Hermiston 21:26.8 6:55
138 Kalyssa Delafuente Fr Mt Vernon 21:28.1 6:56
139 Grace Patterson Jr Northwest 21:29.5 6:56
140 Samantha Hill Jr Mt Vernon 21:29.8 6:56
141 Aily Camacho Sr E. Roosevelt 21:30 6:56
142 Sydney Hight So Chico 21:31.3 6:57
143 Haley Archer So Liberty (Issaquah) 21:31.5 6:57
144 Breanna Decker So Franklin 21:34.4 6:58
145 Maya Pakulski Jr Liberty 21:34.7 6:58
146 Julia Hess Sr Northwest 21:36.6 6:58
147 Elena Farr So Franklin 21:38.2 6:59
148 Haley Keizur Sr Puyallup 21:38.3 6:59
149 Grace Greaves Sr Aloha 21:38.4 6:59
150 Gabby Jensen So Peninsula 21:42 7:00
151 Sally Moore So Marist 21:43.5 7:00
152 Dana Hamilton Sr Sheldon (OR) 21:49.5 7:02
153 Sophia Delgado So Timberline (Boise) 21:52 7:03
154 Wren Helzer-florer Jr Franklin 21:52.5 7:03
155 Anna Mare Sr Franklin 21:53.4 7:04
156 Kailee Johnson Fr Liberty (Issaquah) 21:55.2 7:04
157 Amy Simpson Sr Borah 21:57.2 7:05
158 Sydney Marston So Flagstaff 21:58.1 7:05
159 Miranda Camargo Jr E. Roosevelt 21:59.6 7:06
160 Jenna Long So Liberty (Issaquah) 21:59.7 7:06
161 Sophia Piper Fr Carondelet 22:00.4 7:06
162 Nyah Songster Jr Aloha 22:01 7:06
163 Emily Enriquez Sr Westview 22:02.7 7:07
164 Katie Baughman Sr Grant 22:03.5 7:07
165 Jordan Culpepper Sr Puyallup 22:07.8 7:08
166 Jacqueline Chavez Sr Fillmore 22:08.2 7:08
167 Madeline Shetler So Central Kitsap 22:08.3 7:08
168 Abigail Edwards Jr Chico 22:09.6 7:09
169 Mae Huang Sr Shasta 22:14.5 7:10
170 Natalie Harris Sr Chico 22:16.8 7:11
171 Sara Weyant Jr Marist 22:16.9 7:11
172 Faith Bartch Jr Hermiston 22:18.9 7:12
173 Kara Mckinney So Peninsula 22:20.8 7:13
174 Jane Barker Jr Marist 22:23.9 7:14
175 Annika Hoene-langdon Fr Borah 22:24.4 7:14
176 Cecelia Zavack So Central Kitsap 22:26.8 7:14
177 Katelyn Wells So Cedarcrest 22:32.5 7:16
178 Morgan Hancock Sr Hermiston 22:32.8 7:16
179 Kate Vergillo Sr Cedarcrest 22:33.4 7:17
180 Katie Wardan Jr Sheldon (OR) 22:35.3 7:17
181 Grace Burchett Jr Puyallup 22:38.4 7:18
182 Jenna Massoth Fr Liberty 22:39.3 7:18
183 Hailey Henstrom So Westview 22:39.5 7:19
184 Lanie Rettig So Northwest 22:40.4 7:19
185 Emma Digman Sr Vacaville 22:41.7 7:19
186 Anastasia Martushev Fr Union 22:46.7 7:21
187 Drew Lobis So Union 22:53.1 7:23
188 Sarah Hatcher Jr Puyallup 22:53.6 7:23
189 Emily Van Bergeyk Sr Puyallup 22:55.1 7:24
190 Brigitte Larkin Jr Liberty (Issaquah) 22:58.4 7:25
191 Amanda Cohen Sr Puyallup 23:00.2 7:25
192 Nancy Hiner Jr Shasta 23:03.4 7:26
193 Grace Haga Jr Marist 23:06.9 7:27
194 Sasha Mayer Sr Peninsula 23:13.8 7:30
195 Cailin Dockendorf Jr Chico 23:29.5 7:35
196 Anahi Pascual So Fillmore 23:40.3 7:38
197 Josie Petersen Jr Hood River Valley 23:43.1 7:39
198 Julianna Joyce Fr Hermiston 23:58.7 7:44
199 Gabby Lazo Jr Central Kitsap 24:06.2 7:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mayfield
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:23
95:28
19:06
6:10
95 Audrey Suarez
Fr
18:14
5:53
1
Mckenna Smith
Jr
18:35
6:00
4
Maggie Kiechler
So
19:31
6:18
27
Sidney Hendricks
Sr
19:32
6:18
30
Emma Cadena
So
19:37
6:20
33
Cameron Gomez
So
20:17
6:33
62
Emma Linde
Sr
20:21
6:34
69
2 Flagstaff
11-8-7-3-2
Gap: 1:04
99:01
19:48
6:23
202 Maddy Christopher
Sr
19:21
6:14
18
Brianna White
So
19:29
6:17
24
Povi Plank
Sr
19:36
6:19
31
Angel Curley
Sr
20:11
6:31
58
Katrina Vollmer
Fr
20:25
6:35
71
Sydney Marston
So
21:58
7:05
155




3 El Segundo
16-10-9-5-3
Gap: 1:00
99:28
19:54
6:25
220 Nicolette Fulcomer
Jr
19:29
6:17
23
Sophia Zago
So
19:31
6:18
28
James Matlosz
So
19:48
6:23
38
Aiyana Verfaillie
Sr
20:11
6:31
57
Grace Hoffman
Sr
20:29
6:37
74
Gabriella Lee
Jr
20:39
6:40
84
Kate Johnson
Sr
20:57
6:45
99
4 Timberline (Boise)
10-7-2-4-4
Gap: 2:01
99:11
19:50
6:24
238 Anastasia Russell
Fr
18:56
6:07
14
Charlie Duff
So
19:11
6:11
17
Presley Roldan
Sr
19:30
6:17
26
Isabelle Michaels
So
20:36
6:39
80
Molly Gulden
Sr
20:57
6:46
101
Megan Mcmanus
Jr
21:13
6:51
117
Sophia Delgado
So
21:52
7:03
150
5 Henry Jackson
6-12-10-8-5
Gap: 1:37
99:48
19:58
6:26
244 Anna Skoog
So
18:50
6:04
8
Allyson Kim
So
20:05
6:29
49
Sarah Sewell
Fr
20:09
6:30
52
Haley Balestreri
Jr
20:17
6:33
63
Julianna Agol
Fr
20:26
6:36
72
Emma Atkinson
Jr
20:31
6:37
76
Makenna Lucas
Jr
21:18
6:52
127
6 Vacaville
9-6-3-6-6
Gap: 1:57
99:24
19:53
6:25
249 Jaxin Woodward
Jr
18:55
6:06
12
Gabriela Hernandez
Jr
18:59
6:08
15
Allie Tigert
Jr
19:50
6:24
39
Lauren Roe
Jr
20:48
6:43
91
Madeleine Malone
Sr
20:52
6:44
92
Emma Digman
Sr
22:42
7:19
182




7 Hanford
18-14-11-9-7
Gap: 1:06
100:20
20:04
6:28
261 Grace Arnold
Jr
19:31
6:18
29
Kathryn Bushman
Jr
19:50
6:24
40
Kendra Keller
So
20:04
6:28
46
Megan Wright
Jr
20:18
6:33
65
Amber Skouson
Sr
20:37
6:39
81
Aayiana Fuller
So
20:54
6:44
93
Kristin Pilgrim
Sr
21:19
6:53
128
8 Northwest
2-2-5-2-8
Gap: 3:09
98:57
19:47
6:23
265 Macenna Hansen
Jr
18:21
5:55
2
Isa Meyers
Sr
18:39
6:01
6
Scout Santos
So
20:13
6:31
60
Greta Herrington
So
20:15
6:32
61
Grace Patterson
Jr
21:30
6:56
136
Julia Hess
Sr
21:37
6:58
143
Lanie Rettig
So
22:40
7:19
181
9 Sheldon (OR)
5-3-6-7-9
Gap: 2:26
99:48
19:58
6:26
279 Melissa Berry
Sr
18:41
6:02
7
Kaylin Sheley
Jr
18:53
6:06
9
Jennifer Shelton
Jr
20:10
6:30
55
Mikaela Mosher
Fr
20:56
6:45
96
Madelyn Hubbs
Jr
21:07
6:49
112
Dana Hamilton
Sr
21:50
7:02
149
Katie Wardan
Jr
22:35
7:17
177
10 E. Roosevelt
7-5-4-11-10
Gap: 2:29
100:26
20:05
6:29
321 Kimberly Pena
Jr
18:54
6:06
10
Paloma Barron
Sr
18:56
6:06
13
Abigale Rippe
So
19:59
6:27
44
Jordan Hernandez
So
21:15
6:51
122
Jasmine Walker
Sr
21:23
6:54
132
Aily Camacho
Sr
21:30
6:56
138
Miranda Camargo
Jr
22:00
7:06
156
11 Grant
4-13-14-12-11
Gap: 2:20
100:55
20:11
6:31
324 Annelies Quinton
Fr
18:37
6:00
5
Macey Holt
Jr
20:11
6:31
59
Edie Farrow
So
20:34
6:38
78
Lauren Littlejohn
Sr
20:37
6:39
82
Ella Shriner
So
20:57
6:46
100
Olivia Hoffstetter
Jr
21:05
6:48
110
Katie Baughman
Sr
22:04
7:07
161
12 Central Kitsap
3-4-8-9-12
Gap: 3:37
101:03
20:13
6:31
344 Maya Nichols
Fr
18:31
5:59
3
Molly Fischer
Sr
19:09
6:11
16
Sophia Kohler
Jr
20:20
6:33
67
Kara Shepard
Fr
20:55
6:45
94
Madeline Shetler
So
22:08
7:08
164
Cecelia Zavack
So
22:27
7:14
173
Gabby Lazo
Jr
24:06
7:47
196
13 Liberty
14-11-13-13-13
Gap: 1:46
101:49
20:22
6:34
352 Julia Gonzalez
Sr
19:28
6:17
21
Madison Macpherson
Sr
19:38
6:20
34
Alyssa Dalke
Sr
20:32
6:37
77
Makena Bohannon
Jr
20:58
6:46
102
Jasmine Chuey
So
21:13
6:51
118
Maya Pakulski
Jr
21:35
6:58
142
Jenna Massoth
Fr
22:39
7:18
179
14 Carondelet
22-19-17-16-14
Gap: 1:05
102:34
20:31
6:37
372 Clare Schumann
Sr
19:51
6:24
41
Sofia Green
Jr
20:09
6:30
51
Kelsey Dempsey
Sr
20:42
6:41
87
Dana Cross
Jr
20:55
6:45
95
Kasey Demaria
Sr
20:56
6:45
98
Liza Richards
Sr
21:01
6:47
105
Sophia Piper
Fr
22:00
7:06
158
15 Fillmore
8-9-12-14-15
Gap: 3:14
102:25
20:29
6:36
399 Carissa Rodriguez
Jr
18:54
6:06
11
Diana Perez
Jr
19:41
6:21
36
Vanessa Avila
So
20:31
6:37
75
Giselle Perez
So
21:11
6:50
114
Jacqueline Chavez
Sr
22:08
7:08
163
Anahi Pascual
So
23:40
7:38
193




16 Union
19-23-20-17-16
Gap: 1:40
103:11
20:38
6:39
426 Haylee Brodahl
Jr
19:37
6:20
32
Alex Taylor
Sr
20:34
6:38
79
Callie Mills
Jr
20:43
6:41
88
Brooklyn Jackson
Jr
21:00
6:47
103
Brooklyn Baldwin
So
21:17
6:52
124
Anastasia Martushev
Fr
22:47
7:21
183
Drew Lobis
So
22:53
7:23
184
17 Aloha
21-17-20-19-17
Gap: 1:32
103:16
20:39
6:40
430 Emily Foote
So
19:42
6:21
37
Keira Coye
Fr
20:09
6:30
53
Alyssa Penaredonda
Jr
21:04
6:48
109
Danielle Watcher
So
21:06
6:48
111
Kelly Nickel
Sr
21:14
6:51
120
Grace Greaves
Sr
21:38
6:59
146
Nyah Songster
Jr
22:01
7:06
159
18 Cedarcrest
13-16-15-15-18
Gap: 3:06
103:47
20:45
6:42
441 Elsie Dombek
So
19:26
6:16
20
Kelly Hall
Sr
20:18
6:33
66
Alicia Krivanek
Sr
20:20
6:33
68
Mary Cate Babcock
Sr
21:10
6:50
113
Katelyn Wells
So
22:33
7:16
174
Kate Vergillo
Sr
22:33
7:17
176




19 Mt Vernon
23-17-16-18-19
Gap: 1:38
103:32
20:42
6:41
445 Maria Rivera-valles
Sr
19:52
6:24
42
Abigail Cowan
Jr
20:05
6:29
48
Marta Tome-gallo
So
20:37
6:39
83
Kalyssa Delafuente
Fr
21:28
6:56
135
Samantha Hill
Jr
21:30
6:56
137








20 Franklin
15-19-18-20-20
Gap: 2:10
103:52
20:46
6:42
467 Autumn Ost
Fr
19:29
6:17
22
Delaney Griffin
Jr
20:24
6:35
70
Helena Guerrero-su
So
20:47
6:42
90
Breanna Decker
So
21:34
6:58
141
Elena Farr
So
21:38
6:59
144
Wren Helzer-florer
Jr
21:53
7:03
151
Anna Mare
Sr
21:53
7:04
152
21 Westview
25-22-22-21-21
Gap: 2:03
104:34
20:55
6:45
492 Irene Nagasaka
So
20:00
6:27
45
Emily Taylor
Jr
20:17
6:33
64
Isabelle Marcantuono
Sr
20:56
6:45
97
Dierdre Mckay
Sr
21:18
6:52
126
Emily Enriquez
Sr
22:03
7:07
160
Hailey Henstrom
So
22:40
7:19
180




22 Chico
12-15-19-22-22
Gap: 2:45
104:31
20:54
6:45
502 Britta Bundy
Jr
19:24
6:16
19
Nahkia Clements
So
20:10
6:30
56
Stefanie Valdez
Sr
21:15
6:51
123
Sydney Hight
So
21:31
6:57
139
Abigail Edwards
Jr
22:10
7:09
165
Natalie Harris
Sr
22:17
7:11
167
Cailin Dockendorf
Jr
23:30
7:35
192
23 Hermiston
27-21-23-23-23
Gap: 2:13
105:20
21:04
6:48
536 Melany Solorio
Sr
20:06
6:29
50
Amanda Nygard
Fr
20:10
6:30
54
Sheila Solorio
So
21:19
6:53
129
Sidney Tovey
Sr
21:27
6:55
134
Faith Bartch
Jr
22:19
7:12
169
Morgan Hancock
Sr
22:33
7:16
175
Julianna Joyce
Fr
23:59
7:44
195
24 Shasta
29-29-28-25-24
Gap: 0:31
105:14
21:03
6:47
538 Aislinn Matagulay
Sr
20:43
6:41
89
Isabelle Tate-arev
So
21:02
6:47
106
Lindie Larson
So
21:02
6:47
107
Tayah Sager
So
21:13
6:51
115
Emma Robles
Jr
21:14
6:51
121
Mae Huang
Sr
22:15
7:10
166
Nancy Hiner
Jr
23:03
7:26
189
25 Hood River Valley
17-23-24-24-25
Gap: 4:13
106:36
21:19
6:53
563 Frances Dickinson
So
19:30
6:17
25
Chloe Bullock
Fr
20:42
6:41
86
Vada Joplin Clay
Fr
21:17
6:52
125
Evelyn Nunez
Jr
21:24
6:54
133
Josie Petersen
Jr
23:43
7:39
194








26 Liberty (Issaquah)
20-26-27-27-26
Gap: 2:21
106:18
21:16
6:51
601 Siri Christopherson
Sr
19:39
6:20
35
Bailee Hawkins
Jr
21:13
6:51
116
Haley Archer
So
21:32
6:57
140
Kailee Johnson
Fr
21:55
7:04
153
Jenna Long
So
22:00
7:06
157
Brigitte Larkin
Jr
22:58
7:25
187




27 Borah
28-27-26-26-27
Gap: 1:57
106:53
21:23
6:54
611 Jessica Simpson
Sr
20:28
6:36
73
Hailey Thomas
Jr
21:01
6:47
104
Anita Sloan
Sr
21:03
6:47
108
Amy Simpson
Sr
21:57
7:05
154
Annika Hoene-langdon
Fr
22:24
7:14
172








28 Marist
24-25-25-27-28
Gap: 2:31
106:59
21:24
6:54
615 Isabella Zachem
So
19:53
6:25
43
Lucy Tsai
So
20:41
6:40
85
Sally Moore
So
21:44
7:00
148
Sara Weyant
Jr
22:17
7:11
168
Jane Barker
Jr
22:24
7:14
171
Grace Haga
Jr
23:07
7:27
190




29 Peninsula
26-27-29-29-29
Gap: 2:17
106:49
21:22
6:53
625 Ashley Fahey
Sr
20:04
6:28
47
Grace Haugen
Sr
21:20
6:53
130
Mckenna Clark
Jr
21:23
6:54
131
Gabby Jensen
So
21:42
7:00
147
Kara Mckinney
So
22:21
7:13
170
Sasha Mayer
Sr
23:14
7:30
191




30 Puyallup
30-30-30-30-30
Gap: 1:40
110:32
22:06
7:08
789 Veronica Caldwell
So
21:14
6:51
119
Haley Keizur
Sr
21:38
6:59
145
Jordan Culpepper
Sr
22:08
7:08
162
Grace Burchett
Jr
22:38
7:18
178
Sarah Hatcher
Jr
22:54
7:23
185
Emily Van Bergeyk
Sr
22:55
7:24
186
Amanda Cohen
Sr
23:00
7:25
188
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.