La Costa Canyon Results from the Avocado JV Cluster at Maverick Meadows on 11/4/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abrahamson, Steven Jr JV 21:03.83 6:48 3.1 63/114 11/18 11/18 3/5 20:19 20:19 19:35
Boyd, Gabe So JV 19:48.75 6:23 3.1 43/114 9/18 9/18 2/5 19:26
Bruemmer, Ethan So JV 18:11.05 5:52 3.1 6/114 1/18 1/18 4/6 17:55 17:55 17:55 You ROCK! (SBP)
Fishbough, Drew Fr JV 22:53.91 7:23 3.1 95/114 17/18 17/18 3/3 22:44 22:44 22:44
Fisher, Blane So JV 19:05.65 6:10 3.1 27/114 6/18 6/18 2/6 18:43 18:43 18:43 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gordon, Robert Jr JV 19:53.03 6:25 3.1 44/114 10/18 10/18 2/5 19:41 19:41 19:41 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hokunson, TJ Jr JV 21:14.15 6:51 3.1 65/114 12/18 12/18 3/5 21:27
(0:13,1.0)
21:27
(0:13,1.0)
21:27
(0:13,1.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Kelly, Ian So JV 21:18.02 6:52 3.1 67/114 13/18 13/18 2/5 20:07 20:07 20:07
Lyles, Dawson So JV 21:20.24 6:53 3.1 70/114 14/18 14/18 2/5 21:04 21:04 21:04 You ROCK! (SBP)
Marino, Tyler Fr JV 22:38.05 7:18 3.1 91/114 16/18 16/18 2/4 22:22 22:22 22:22
Miller, John Fr JV 19:32.5 6:18 3.1 36/114 8/18 8/18 2/5 18:56 18:56 18:56 You ROCK! (SBP)
Patrick, Jack Jr JV 18:14.61 5:53 3.1 7/114 2/18 2/18 3/6 18:19
(0:04,0.4)
18:19
(0:04,0.4)
18:19
(0:04,0.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Pueschel, Andy Fr JV 18:24.15 5:56 3.1 11/114 4/18 4/18 1/6 18:29
(0:05,0.5)
18:29
(0:05,0.5)
18:29
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Sandoval, Savian Fr JV 19:15.69 6:13 3.1 30/114 7/18 7/18 2/6 20:13
(0:58,4.7)
20:13
(0:58,4.7)
20:13
(0:58,4.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Savage, Asher Fr JV 18:34.96 6:00 3.1 14/114 5/18 5/18 1/6 19:01
(0:27,2.3)
19:01
(0:27,2.3)
19:01
(0:27,2.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Seifert, Anthony Fr JV 18:23.33 5:56 3.1 10/114 3/18 3/18 3/6 18:12 18:12 18:12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sleigh, Owen So JV 22:54.11 7:23 3.1 96/114 18/18 18/18 3/3 22:47 22:47 22:47 You ROCK! (SBP)
Zeljak, Colby Fr JV 21:42.96 7:00 3.1 77/114 15/18 15/18 2/5 21:36
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 2/6 91:48
0:24
3.1 5:55 5:52 6:00 48 5:52 91:39 91:39 Ethan Bruemmer (6), Jack Patrick (7), Anthony Seifert (10), Andy Pueschel (11), Asher Savage (14)
JV 2nd 5 2/5 97:36
0:47
3.1 6:18 6:10 6:25 48 6:09 97:04 97:04 Blane Fisher (4), Savian Sandoval (6), John Miller (9), Gabe Boyd (14), Robert Gordon (15)
JV 3rd 5 2/5 106:39
0:39
3.1 6:53 6:48 7:00 61 6:23 105:26 105:26 Steven Abrahamson (10), TJ Hokunson (11), Ian Kelly (12), Dawson Lyles (13), Colby Zeljak (15)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Colton Dister Jr Sage Creek 17:39.53 5:42
2 Alexander Mitchell Fr Sage Creek 17:44.15 5:43
3 Tristan Cany So Torrey Pines 17:59.5 5:48
4 Allan Edmonds Jr Torrey Pines 18:02.5 5:49
5 Logan Magin So Canyon Crest Academy 18:10.83 5:52
6 Ethan Bruemmer So La Costa Canyon 18:11.05 5:52 1/18 1/18 4/6 17:55 17:55 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Jack Patrick Jr La Costa Canyon 18:14.61 5:53 2/18 2/18 3/6 18:19
(0:04)
18:19
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
8 Travis Hellenkamp Jr Torrey Pines 18:16.66 5:54
9 Ben Nelson Fr Sage Creek 18:17.15 5:54
10 Anthony Seifert Fr La Costa Canyon 18:23.33 5:56 3/18 3/18 3/6 18:12 18:12 You ROCK! (SBP)
11 Andy Pueschel Fr La Costa Canyon 18:24.15 5:56 4/18 4/18 1/6 18:29
(0:05)
18:29
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
12 Griffith Hughes Jr Canyon Crest Academy 18:31.5 5:59
13 Kyle Stringfellow Jr Sage Creek 18:34.3 5:59
14 Asher Savage Fr La Costa Canyon 18:34.96 6:00 5/18 5/18 1/6 19:01
(0:27)
19:01
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
15 Gus Soto Fr Carlsbad 18:37.08 6:00
16 Brandon Pagan Jr Sage Creek 18:39.11 6:01
17 Ian Johnson Fr Carlsbad 18:49.61 6:04
18 Nathan Johnson Jr San Dieguito Academy 18:51.97 6:05
19 Reid Larson Jr Sage Creek 18:53.05 6:06
20 Samuel Woulfe Fr Carlsbad 18:56.55 6:07
21 Joey Babcock Jr Sage Creek 18:57.46 6:07
22 Matthew Suzuki Fr Sage Creek 18:59.41 6:08
23 Trent Moothart Jr San Dieguito Academy 19:01.08 6:08
24 Adory Vo So Torrey Pines 19:02 6:08
25 Josh Mendez Fr Torrey Pines 19:02.4 6:09
26 Louis Milne So San Dieguito Academy 19:02.77 6:09
27 Blane Fisher So La Costa Canyon 19:05.65 6:10 6/18 6/18 2/6 18:43 18:43 You ROCK! (SBP)
28 Jt Miller Fr Sage Creek 19:07.52 6:10
29 Tobias Fischer Jr Canyon Crest Academy 19:08.51 6:10
30 Savian Sandoval Fr La Costa Canyon 19:15.69 6:13 7/18 7/18 2/6 20:13
(0:58)
20:13
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
31 Everett Leveque Jr San Dieguito Academy 19:23.38 6:15
32 Colin Schmitt Fr Sage Creek 19:23.83 6:15
33 Andrew Schulz Fr Canyon Crest Academy 19:29.78 6:17
34 Niklas Van Der Wagt So San Dieguito Academy 19:31.25 6:18
35 Aaron Dockter Jr Torrey Pines 19:32.02 6:18
36 John Miller Fr La Costa Canyon 19:32.5 6:18 8/18 8/18 2/5 18:56 18:56 You ROCK! (SBP)
37 Brice Folkert So Sage Creek 19:36 6:19
38 Wiley Waggoner Fr Sage Creek 19:38.47 6:20
39 Blake Currier So Canyon Crest Academy 19:39.55 6:21
40 Will Lutz So Torrey Pines 19:45.38 6:22
41 John Gharib So Canyon Crest Academy 19:46.43 6:23
42 Dylan Voss So Sage Creek 19:46.83 6:23
43 Gabe Boyd So La Costa Canyon 19:48.75 6:23 9/18 9/18 2/5
44 Robert Gordon Jr La Costa Canyon 19:53.03 6:25 10/18 10/18 2/5 19:41 19:41 You ROCK! (SBP)
45 Max Koenig Fr San Dieguito Academy 19:54.72 6:25
46 Ian Llacer Chamber Fr Canyon Crest Academy 19:55 6:25
47 Sam Billing So San Dieguito Academy 19:55.78 6:26
48 Alex Grudman So Sage Creek 19:56.02 6:26
49 Jack Deere Jr Canyon Crest Academy 19:57.55 6:26
50 Schuyler Dibacco Fr Sage Creek 19:58.72 6:27
51 Dekel Galor Fr Canyon Crest Academy 19:59.33 6:27
52 Jacob Lindwall Fr Carlsbad 20:00.43 6:27
53 Sam Kane So Sage Creek 20:02.56 6:28
54 Andrew Rasas Fr Canyon Crest Academy 20:04.36 6:29
55 Conor Sefkow So Canyon Crest Academy 20:13.78 6:32
56 Donovan Yates So Sage Creek 20:16.05 6:32
57 Michael Croft So Sage Creek 20:21.28 6:34
58 Dylan Kallett So Sage Creek 20:42.5 6:41
59 Mathew Bavaro So Torrey Pines 20:47 6:42
60 Dane Mansfield So Canyon Crest Academy 20:48.66 6:43
61 Parker Blawusch So Sage Creek 20:52.5 6:44
62 Zane Schafer So San Dieguito Academy 21:01.77 6:47
63 Steven Abrahamson Jr La Costa Canyon 21:03.83 6:48 11/18 11/18 3/5 20:19 20:19
64 Kai Burke Fr Carlsbad 21:04.77 6:48
65 TJ Hokunson Jr La Costa Canyon 21:14.15 6:51 12/18 12/18 3/5 21:27
(0:13)
21:27
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
66 Filippos Alatzas So Sage Creek 21:17.33 6:52
67 Ian Kelly So La Costa Canyon 21:18.02 6:52 13/18 13/18 2/5 20:07 20:07
68 Ben Hartley Fr Sage Creek 21:18.24 6:52
69 Bryan Hernandez Jr Sage Creek 21:19.9 6:53
70 Dawson Lyles So La Costa Canyon 21:20.24 6:53 14/18 14/18 2/5 21:04 21:04 You ROCK! (SBP)
71 Glen Nagle Jr Sage Creek 21:29.3 6:56
72 Sebastian Rodriguez So San Dieguito Academy 21:32.66 6:57
73 Drake Mothe So San Dieguito Academy 21:36.58 6:58
74 Luke Creal Fr Sage Creek 21:39.08 6:59
75 Ethan Deters Fr Torrey Pines 21:41.05 7:00
76 Harold Williamson So San Dieguito Academy 21:41.65 7:00
77 Colby Zeljak Fr La Costa Canyon 21:42.96 7:00 15/18 15/18 2/5
78 David Hosseini Fr Sage Creek 21:45.69 7:01
79 Tate Oien Fr San Dieguito Academy 21:46.97 7:02
80 Sam Jafek Fr Torrey Pines 21:48.33 7:02
81 Elio Ambrosio Jr San Dieguito Academy 21:59.72 7:06
82 Nick Volpe Fr Torrey Pines 22:00.36 7:06
83 Timothy Marakovits Fr San Dieguito Academy 22:02.61 7:07
84 Matthew Lefebvre Fr San Dieguito Academy 22:05.91 7:08
85 Joshua Grozen Fr Canyon Crest Academy 22:08.3 7:08
86 Dakota Coddington Jr Sage Creek 22:11 7:09
87 David Sun So Canyon Crest Academy 22:13.15 7:10
88 Mathew Jiang So Torrey Pines 22:15.55 7:11
89 Thomas Akday So Torrey Pines 22:24.44 7:14
90 Michael Zyburt Fr Sage Creek 22:28.28 7:15
91 Tyler Marino Fr La Costa Canyon 22:38.05 7:18 16/18 16/18 2/4 22:22 22:22
92 William Busic So San Dieguito Academy 22:43.3 7:20
93 Wyatt Honsberger Fr San Dieguito Academy 22:43.8 7:20
94 Ben Tecotzky Jr San Dieguito Academy 22:52.69 7:23
95 Drew Fishbough Fr La Costa Canyon 22:53.91 7:23 17/18 17/18 3/3 22:44 22:44
96 Owen Sleigh So La Costa Canyon 22:54.11 7:23 18/18 18/18 3/3 22:47 22:47 You ROCK! (SBP)
97 Kadin Coddington Fr Sage Creek 22:57.97 7:25
98 Kellan Clough Fr San Dieguito Academy 22:58.9 7:25
99 Vitush Agarwal Fr Canyon Crest Academy 23:02.61 7:26
100 Louis Adler So Canyon Crest Academy 23:15.18 7:30
101 Enzo Cortellesa So San Dieguito Academy 23:24.88 7:33
102 Cameron Zamora So San Dieguito Academy 23:25.68 7:33
103 Maxwell Yang Jr Sage Creek 23:39.75 7:38
104 Nathan Upton Fr Carlsbad 23:58.66 7:44
105 Jean-luc Kiser So Sage Creek 24:01.66 7:45
106 Chandler Nelms So Carlsbad 24:06.18 7:47
107 Steven Franks Jr Sage Creek 24:16.66 7:50
108 Tristan Price So San Dieguito Academy 24:17.28 7:50
109 Sam Chen So Torrey Pines 24:46.22 7:59
110 Christian Zaide Fr San Dieguito Academy 24:47.05 8:00
111 Justin Rico Jr Torrey Pines 24:47.33 8:00
112 Justin Luban Fr San Dieguito Academy 25:07.27 8:06
113 Brandon Flores Jr San Dieguito Academy 25:47.61 8:19
114 Jason Haines Fr San Dieguito Academy 26:27.69 8:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Sage Creek
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
90:54
18:11
5:52
41 Colton Dister
Jr
17:40
5:42
1
Alexander Mitchell
Fr
17:44
5:43
2
Ben Nelson
Fr
18:17
5:54
9
Kyle Stringfellow
Jr
18:34
5:59
13
Brandon Pagan
Jr
18:39
6:01
16
Reid Larson
Jr
18:53
6:06
19
Joey Babcock
Jr
18:57
6:07
21
2 La Costa Canyon
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:24
91:48
18:22
5:55
48 Ethan Bruemmer
So
18:11
5:52
6
Jack Patrick
Jr
18:15
5:53
7
Anthony Seifert
Fr
18:23
5:56
10
Andy Pueschel
Fr
18:24
5:56
11
Asher Savage
Fr
18:35
6:00
14
Blane Fisher
So
19:06
6:10
26
Savian Sandoval
Fr
19:16
6:13
28
3 Torrey Pines
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:03
92:23
18:29
5:58
62 Tristan Cany
So
18:00
5:48
3
Allan Edmonds
Jr
18:03
5:49
4
Travis Hellenkamp
Jr
18:17
5:54
8
Adory Vo
So
19:02
6:08
23
Josh Mendez
Fr
19:02
6:09
24
Aaron Dockter
Jr
19:32
6:18
32
Will Lutz
So
19:45
6:22
34
4 Canyon Crest Academy
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:29
95:00
19:00
6:08
107 Logan Magin
So
18:11
5:52
5
Griffith Hughes
Jr
18:32
5:59
12
Tobias Fischer
Jr
19:09
6:10
27
Andrew Schulz
Fr
19:30
6:17
30
Blake Currier
So
19:40
6:21
33
John Gharib
So
19:46
6:23
35
Ian Llacer Chamber
Fr
19:55
6:25
37
5 San Dieguito Academy
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 0:39
95:50
19:10
6:11
125 Nathan Johnson
Jr
18:52
6:05
18
Trent Moothart
Jr
19:01
6:08
22
Louis Milne
So
19:03
6:09
25
Everett Leveque
Jr
19:23
6:15
29
Niklas Van Der Wagt
So
19:31
6:18
31
Max Koenig
Fr
19:55
6:25
36
Sam Billing
So
19:56
6:26
38
6 Carlsbad
5-5-5-5-6
Gap: 2:28
97:28
19:30
6:17
131 Gus Soto
Fr
18:37
6:00
15
Ian Johnson
Fr
18:50
6:04
17
Samuel Woulfe
Fr
18:57
6:07
20
Jacob Lindwall
Fr
20:00
6:27
39
Kai Burke
Fr
21:05
6:48
40
Nathan Upton
Fr
23:59
7:44
41
Chandler Nelms
So
24:06
7:47
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Sage Creek
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
95:21
19:04
6:09
18 Reid Larson
Jr
18:53
6:06
1
Joey Babcock
Jr
18:57
6:07
2
Matthew Suzuki
Fr
18:59
6:08
3
Jt Miller
Fr
19:08
6:10
5
Colin Schmitt
Fr
19:24
6:15
7
Brice Folkert
So
19:36
6:19
10
Wiley Waggoner
Fr
19:38
6:20
11
2 La Costa Canyon
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:47
97:36
19:31
6:18
48 Blane Fisher
So
19:06
6:10
4
Savian Sandoval
Fr
19:16
6:13
6
John Miller
Fr
19:33
6:18
9
Gabe Boyd
So
19:49
6:23
14
Robert Gordon
Jr
19:53
6:25
15
Steven Abrahamson
Jr
21:04
6:48
26
TJ Hokunson
Jr
21:14
6:51
27
3 Canyon Crest Academy
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:18
99:43
19:57
6:26
90 John Gharib
So
19:46
6:23
13
Ian Llacer Chamber
Fr
19:55
6:25
17
Jack Deere
Jr
19:58
6:26
19
Dekel Galor
Fr
19:59
6:27
20
Andrew Rasas
Fr
20:04
6:29
21
Conor Sefkow
So
20:14
6:32
22
Dane Mansfield
So
20:49
6:43
24
4 Torrey Pines
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:16
103:34
20:43
6:41
106 Aaron Dockter
Jr
19:32
6:18
8
Will Lutz
So
19:45
6:22
12
Mathew Bavaro
So
20:47
6:42
23
Ethan Deters
Fr
21:41
7:00
30
Sam Jafek
Fr
21:48
7:02
33
Nick Volpe
Fr
22:00
7:06
34
Mathew Jiang
So
22:16
7:11
35
5 San Dieguito Academy
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:42
104:02
20:48
6:43
116 Max Koenig
Fr
19:55
6:25
16
Sam Billing
So
19:56
6:26
18
Zane Schafer
So
21:02
6:47
25
Sebastian Rodriguez
So
21:33
6:57
28
Drake Mothe
So
21:37
6:58
29
Harold Williamson
So
21:42
7:00
31
Tate Oien
Fr
21:47
7:02
32
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Sage Creek
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
98:56
19:47
6:23
15 Brice Folkert
So
19:36
6:19
1
Wiley Waggoner
Fr
19:38
6:20
2
Dylan Voss
So
19:47
6:23
3
Alex Grudman
So
19:56
6:26
4
Schuyler Dibacco
Fr
19:59
6:27
5
Sam Kane
So
20:03
6:28
6
Donovan Yates
So
20:16
6:32
8
2 La Costa Canyon
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:39
106:39
21:20
6:53
61 Steven Abrahamson
Jr
21:04
6:48
10
TJ Hokunson
Jr
21:14
6:51
11
Ian Kelly
So
21:18
6:52
12
Dawson Lyles
So
21:20
6:53
13
Colby Zeljak
Fr
21:43
7:00
15
Tyler Marino
Fr
22:38
7:18
25
Drew Fishbough
Fr
22:54
7:23
28
3 San Dieguito Academy
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:24
109:37
21:55
7:04
86 Harold Williamson
So
21:42
7:00
14
Tate Oien
Fr
21:47
7:02
16
Elio Ambrosio
Jr
22:00
7:06
17
Timothy Marakovits
Fr
22:03
7:07
19
Matthew Lefebvre
Fr
22:06
7:08
20
William Busic
So
22:43
7:20
26
Wyatt Honsberger
Fr
22:44
7:20
27
4 Canyon Crest Academy
2-2-3-3-4
Gap: 2:49
108:27
21:41
7:00
88 Conor Sefkow
So
20:14
6:32
7
Dane Mansfield
So
20:49
6:43
9
Joshua Grozen
Fr
22:08
7:08
21
David Sun
So
22:13
7:10
22
Vitush Agarwal
Fr
23:03
7:26
29
Louis Adler
So
23:15
7:30
30




5 Torrey Pines
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:47
116:14
23:15
7:30
128 Nick Volpe
Fr
22:00
7:06
18
Mathew Jiang
So
22:16
7:11
23
Thomas Akday
So
22:24
7:14
24
Sam Chen
So
24:46
7:59
31
Justin Rico
Jr
24:47
8:00
32








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.