Bella Vista Results from the Bella Vista Bronco Invite at Willow Hill Reservoir on 10/13/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brook Eberle Fr F/S 13:44.24 6:32 2.1 7/173 3/7 3/7 1/20
Emi Calvo Jr JV 27:31.28 9:03 3.04 52/83 3/3 3/3 11/15
Emily Smith Fr F/S 15:36.17 7:26 2.1 48/173 6/7 6/7 2/15
Hannah Wohlenberg Fr F/S 13:36.34 6:29 2.1 4/173 2/7 2/7 1/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hope Coulter So F/S 16:21.55 7:47 2.1 84/173 7/7 7/7 5/14
Jackie Healey Jr JV 23:34.37 7:45 3.04 10/83 1/3 1/3 8/18 22:58 22:26
Lindsay Floyd So F/S 15:30.77 7:23 2.1 43/173 5/7 5/7 4/15
Nicole Schedler So F/S 15:16.32 7:16 2.1 35/173 4/7 4/7 5/18 16:03
(0:47,4.9)
15:39
(0:23,2.4)
15:39
(0:23,2.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Sedona McNerney Fr F/S 13:01.45 6:12 2.1 1/173 1/7 1/7 1/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sidny Elliot Jr JV 24:51.8 8:11 3.04 21/83 2/3 2/3 7/17
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
F/S 1st 5 2/15 71:09
2:29
2.1 6:47 6:12 7:23 86 6:45 73:35
(2:26,3.3)
77:57
(6:48,8.7)
72:20
(1:11,1.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Sedona McNerney (1), Hannah Wohlenberg (4), Brook Eberle (7), Nicole Schedler (34), Lindsay Floyd (40)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Pooja Tripathi Jr Davis Sr. 21:39.78 7:08
2 Shelby Brown So Carson 22:10.46 7:18
3 Brynn Bergeson Jr Del Oro 22:47.71 7:30
4 Vian Ghazi Sr Pleasant Grove 23:18.59 7:40
5 Sydney Simmen Sr Pleasant Grove 23:21.28 7:41
6 Rachel Alexander Jr Del Oro 23:25.1 7:42
7 Natasha Black Sr McQueen 23:27.68 7:43
8 Mindy Ong Jr Oak Ridge 23:31.35 7:44
9 Gabby Martinez Sr Golden Sierra 23:32.96 7:45
10 Jackie Healey Jr Bella Vista 23:34.37 7:45 1/3 1/3 8/18 22:58 22:26
11 Victoria Mohtes-chan Sr Davis Sr. 23:42.63 7:48
12 Megan Mulholland Jr St Francis 24:06.14 7:56
13 Hannah Nielson Jr McQueen 24:09.13 7:57
14 Tori Anasovitch Jr St Francis 24:11.88 7:58
15 Autumn Van Ry Jr McQueen 24:18.41 8:00
16 Alexandra Lee Sr Placer 24:19.72 8:00
17 Emily Macias Jr St Francis 24:20.61 8:00
18 Rachel Fajardo Jr Placer 24:20.88 8:01
19 Terri Johnson Jr Pleasant Grove 24:38.26 8:06
20 Kyleigh Kubal Jr Del Oro 24:47.93 8:09
21 Sidny Elliot Jr Bella Vista 24:51.8 8:11 2/3 2/3 7/17
22 Madeleine Smyth Jr Del Oro 24:59.66 8:13
23 Erica Higley So Bear River 25:03.83 8:15
24 Priscylla Zapata Sr Lincoln (s) 25:04.4 8:15
25 Anna Dorofeyev Jr Placer 25:08.34 8:16
26 Kali Arvidson Jr Nevada Union 25:16.68 8:19
27 Gabriela Ruiz Sr Modesto 25:29.93 8:23
28 Makayla Morgan So Bear River 25:35.4 8:25
29 Erica Victorino Sr Escalon 25:39.11 8:26
30 Illy Cajias Sr Escalon 25:40.68 8:27
31 Cassidy Travis Jr St Francis 25:40.95 8:27
32 Kelly Schostag Sr Del Oro 25:42.66 8:27
33 Brianna Williams Sr Oak Ridge 25:45.54 8:28
34 Samantha Phelps Fr Carson 25:47.63 8:29
35 Lauren Weddell So Carson 26:00.81 8:33
36 Samantha Jamosmos Sr Lincoln (s) 26:12.5 8:37
37 Darian Aros Sr El Dorado 26:13.22 8:38
38 Taylor Schairer Sr Del Oro 26:17.59 8:39
39 Alisa Blair Jr El Dorado 26:26.69 8:42
40 Laura Hernandez Jr Modesto 26:31.29 8:43
41 Leslie Garcia Jr Escalon 26:43.6 8:48
42 Maddie Campbell Jr Nevada Union 26:53.38 8:51
43 Shannen Hansen Jr Oak Ridge 26:56.6 8:52
44 Sophie Noda Jr St Francis 27:02.63 8:54
45 Jennifer Kelly Sr Del Oro 27:03.36 8:54
46 Myquis Levels Sr Monterey Trail 27:12.65 8:57
47 Destiny Smith Sr Davis Sr. 27:14.59 8:58
48 Kathya Vides Jr St Francis 27:18.71 8:59
49 Raquel Valdes Sr Davis Sr. 27:20.39 9:00
50 Nguyen Annie Sr Monterey Trail 27:24.79 9:01
51 Katherine Buethe Jr El Dorado 27:30.54 9:03
52 Emi Calvo Jr Bella Vista 27:31.28 9:03 3/3 3/3 11/15
53 Crystal Vargas Jr Modesto 27:31.8 9:03
54 Natalie Calderon Sr Escalon 27:32.57 9:04
55 Zulema Carillo Sr Escalon 27:33.09 9:04
56 Kyndra Holloway Fr Carson 27:37.38 9:05
57 Rosa Czarez-guerrero Jr Carson 27:42.61 9:07
58 Shelbey Roukey Sr Sheldon 27:50.94 9:10
59 Patrice Rivara Sr Escalon 27:51.28 9:10
60 Logan Larossa Jr Escalon 27:53.11 9:10
61 Kaley Mcgrew Sr Davis Sr. 27:54.88 9:11
62 Michelle Nye So Carson 27:58.87 9:12
63 Kami Gaillot Sr Monterey Trail 28:01.55 9:13
64 Samantha Fung Sr Davis Sr. 28:20.18 9:19
65 Julie Paige Sr Placer 28:22.9 9:20
66 Miriam Dellacruz So Carson 28:41.58 9:26
67 Courtney Sousa Sr Pleasant Grove 28:43.39 9:27
68 Abby Winquest Jr Nevada Union 28:47.01 9:28
69 Della Woods Sr Davis Sr. 28:51.23 9:29
70 Cashanique Parker Sr Monterey Trail 28:59.5 9:32
71 Lianna Anderson So Sheldon 28:59.84 9:32
72 Erika Contreras Jr Sheldon 29:16.24 9:38
73 Jessica Tang Sr Pleasant Grove 29:20.09 9:39
74 Jady Hong Jr Pleasant Grove 29:21.42 9:39
75 Alex Linville Jr El Dorado 29:29.86 9:42
76 Lake Shank So Carson 29:39.16 9:45
77 Alejandra Sanchez Sr Modesto 29:56.57 9:51
78 Annika Nelson Jr El Dorado 29:57.16 9:51
79 Nima Singh So Sheldon 31:02.07 10:13
80 Anna Hodgson Jr Davis Sr. 31:39.46 10:25
81 Teresa Wachira Jr Sheldon 31:41.45 10:25
82 Sandy Chang Sr Monterey Trail 35:14.07 11:35
83 Jaspreet Bhathal Sr Monterey Trail 37:06.07 12:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sedona McNerney Fr Bella Vista 13:01.45 6:12 1/7 1/7 1/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Kristi Capello Fr Del Campo 13:06.49 6:15
3 Briana Dulgar Fr Oak Ridge 13:31.85 6:27
4 Hannah Wohlenberg Fr Bella Vista 13:36.34 6:29 2/7 2/7 1/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Kirah Overman Fr Armijo 13:37.15 6:29
6 Jordan Sienkiewicz Fr Whitney 13:37.6 6:29
7 Brook Eberle Fr Bella Vista 13:44.24 6:32 3/7 3/7 1/20
8 Veronica Blackwell So Del Campo 13:48.86 6:35
9 Haley Adel Fr Kennedy 13:53.46 6:37
10 Viktoriya Chmil Fr Del Campo 13:58.82 6:39
11 Ozora Cheek Fr Whitney 14:00.15 6:40
12 Jacklyn Hughes So Franklin (Eg) 14:00.84 6:40
13 Mikhayla Polivka Fr Oak Ridge 14:11.26 6:45
14 Renee Schuman So Davis Sr. 14:13.15 6:46
15 Hailey Barrett Fr St Francis 14:13.52 6:46
16 Britney Edwards Fr Elk Grove 14:15.3 6:47
17 Jasmine Casillas Fr Davis Sr. 14:19.14 6:49
18 Tabbi Lai So Sheldon 14:23.89 6:51
19 Jessica Swingle So Del Campo 14:26.72 6:53
20 Nicole Wellington Fr Whitney 14:28.59 6:54
21 Alyson Boyle Fr Elk Grove 14:31.36 6:55
22 Harjit Singh So Sheldon 14:40.85 6:59
23 Lauren Martinez So Oak Ridge 14:42.54 7:00
24 Haley Ellis So Whitney 14:48.75 7:03
25 Dajanae Williams So Armijo 14:49.55 7:04
26 Selena Delgado So Tokay 14:50.86 7:04
27 Mikaela Hawkins So Nevada Union 14:51.81 7:05
28 Sadie Davenport So Elk Grove 14:52.43 7:05
29 Emily Lufburrow So Davis Sr. 15:04.02 7:10
30 Hannah Hill So Sheldon 15:04.96 7:11
31 Sarah Sherwin Fr Davis Sr. 15:06.97 7:12
32 Julia Zabala Fr Davis Sr. 15:08.59 7:13
33 Charlyn Agbayani Fr Vacaville 15:12.07 7:14
34 Arial Hendrickson Fr Oak Ridge 15:12.38 7:14
35 Nicole Schedler So Bella Vista 15:16.32 7:16 4/7 4/7 5/18 16:03
(0:47)
15:39
(0:23)
15:39
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
36 Victoria Arnold So Lincoln (s) 15:18.24 7:17
37 Hailey Farrell Fr Sheldon 15:18.81 7:18
38 Anamaria Rizo Fr River City 15:21.02 7:19
39 Farrah Smith So Antelope 15:23.09 7:20
40 Hattie Groat Fr Whitney 15:23.73 7:20
41 Katie Kitowski So Oak Ridge 15:25.53 7:21
42 Mary Alegre Fr Lincoln (s) 15:29.6 7:23
43 Lindsay Floyd So Bella Vista 15:30.77 7:23 5/7 5/7 4/15
44 Sarah Valadez So Del Campo 15:32.63 7:24
45 Haley Hudson Fr McQueen 15:33.77 7:25
46 Sarah Reinhart So Oak Ridge 15:34.2 7:25
47 Karina Kauffman So Oak Ridge 15:35.11 7:25
48 Emily Smith Fr Bella Vista 15:36.17 7:26 6/7 6/7 2/15
49 Kelly Meusborn Fr Elk Grove 15:36.88 7:26
50 Amanda Archibald So McQueen 15:37.46 7:26
51 Haley Patterson So Antelope 15:37.89 7:27
52 Leesa Bingham Fr Oak Ridge 15:38.42 7:27
53 Julia Pagliaro Fr Kimball (John C.) 15:39.06 7:27
54 Aly Barr Fr St Francis 15:40.14 7:28
55 Marcelina Hill So Tokay 15:43.74 7:29
56 Aleman Gina Fr Kennedy 15:44.03 7:30
57 Maggie West Fr Del Campo 15:46.3 7:31
58 Peyton Wright Fr Oak Ridge 15:48.91 7:32
59 Lindsey Smith So Lincoln (s) 15:50.83 7:33
60 Dora Furtado Fr Kimball (John C.) 15:51.88 7:33
61 Alyson Rosal Fr Lincoln (s) 15:53.84 7:34
62 Ashley Warren So Sheldon 15:55.69 7:35
63 Carolina Sturla So Davis Sr. 15:56.42 7:35
64 Yesenia Jimenez Fr Tokay 15:56.79 7:36
65 Annie Ramich Fr Armijo 15:58.41 7:36
66 Isabella Ruffalo-burgat Fr Davis Sr. 15:59.22 7:37
67 Mackenzie Shrock So Vacaville 15:59.71 7:37
68 Juliet Batturaro Fr St Francis 16:00.17 7:37
69 Faith Gottenberg So Whitney 16:01.38 7:38
70 Amanda Gong So Davis Sr. 16:01.84 7:38
71 Robin Rahil So Sheldon 16:02.24 7:38
72 Caroline Perrino Fr McQueen 16:03.11 7:39
73 Isabella Babich Fr Davis Sr. 16:03.47 7:39
74 Isabel Livingston Fr Elk Grove 16:03.94 7:39
75 Reghan Smith Fr Whitney 16:04.29 7:39
76 Haley Wilcox So Tokay 16:04.62 7:39
77 Melissa Trujillo So Tokay 16:04.98 7:40
78 Alia Christian Fr Vacaville 16:05.37 7:40
79 Anna Davis Fr Lincoln (s) 16:05.88 7:40
80 Emily Pennington So McQueen 16:07.69 7:41
81 Mikaela Andrade So Antelope 16:11.39 7:43
82 Mariana Ramirez Fr Sheldon 16:15.79 7:45
83 Sadie Brown Fr Davis Sr. 16:20.14 7:47
84 Hope Coulter So Bella Vista 16:21.55 7:47 7/7 7/7 5/14
85 Alexis Wanket Fr Lincoln (s) 16:24.89 7:49
86 Celeste Hernandez Fr Tokay 16:25.91 7:49
87 Mikayla Finver So Davis Sr. 16:26.54 7:50
88 Selena Megallanes So Stagg 16:30.89 7:52
89 Michaela Montes So Lincoln (s) 16:34.08 7:53
90 Lydia Edwards Fr Vacaville 16:35.2 7:54
91 Sierra Smernes Fr Kennedy 16:38.12 7:55
92 Karina Santillan Fr Armijo 16:38.42 7:55
93 Isabella Filigenzie Fr St Francis 16:39.68 7:56
94 Molly Weber So Pleasant Grove 16:40.18 7:56
95 Sophie Huang Fr St Francis 16:40.59 7:56
96 Anna Nguyen So Franklin (Eg) 16:42.16 7:57
97 Jennifer Colridge So Pleasant Grove 16:45.05 7:59
98 Keisha Edwards Fr Elk Grove 16:45.35 7:59
99 Katie Poggi So St Francis 16:53.07 8:02
100 Preeya Patel So Franklin (Eg) 16:53.48 8:03
101 Nadiah Lim So Del Campo 16:55.25 8:03
102 Vanessa Jacinto Fr McQueen 16:59.94 8:06
103 Felicia Van Hecke So Nevada Union 17:01.38 8:06
104 Aibhlin Esparza Fr Franklin (Eg) 17:04.99 8:08
105 Brittney Mariani So Lincoln (s) 17:10.75 8:11
106 Julia Stimson So Del Campo 17:11.06 8:11
107 Claire Carlson Fr McQueen 17:13.4 8:12
108 Kimberly Ponce So Del Campo 17:14 8:12
109 Megan Getty So Lincoln (s) 17:16.57 8:14
110 Moriah Moore So Whitney 17:17.01 8:14
111 Andrea Macias Fr St Francis 17:17.29 8:14
112 Bailey Takash Fr Franklin (Eg) 17:20.32 8:15
113 Ashlea Planesi Fr Elk Grove 17:20.6 8:16
114 Marissa Sharp So Kennedy 17:25.71 8:18
115 Julia Newell Fr Lincoln (s) 17:28.84 8:19
116 Jazmyn Valadez Fr Lincoln (s) 17:29.54 8:20
117 Samantha Arnez So Cordova 17:31.31 8:21
118 Diana Escobar Fr Vacaville 17:31.61 8:21
119 Isabella Saca Fr St Francis 17:31.89 8:21
120 Ava Goga Fr McQueen 17:32.41 8:21
121 Amanpreet Kaur So Armijo 17:32.7 8:21
122 Isabel Castro So Tokay 17:35.13 8:22
123 Kaja Lor So Lincoln (s) 17:35.48 8:23
124 Daniela Santiuste-loera Fr Lincoln (s) 17:37.55 8:24
125 Rebekah Perez Fr Lincoln (s) 17:39.35 8:24
126 Hope Cowell So Grant 17:43.01 8:26
127 Selena Rodriguez So Grant 17:43.62 8:26
128 Kelly Sheffield Fr St Francis 17:44.68 8:27
129 Jordan Thompson So Vacaville 17:48.97 8:29
130 Morgan Williams So Lincoln (s) 17:49.98 8:30
131 Annabelle Rankin Fr Tokay 17:50.35 8:30
132 Abby Eguinoa Fr Lincoln (s) 17:53.71 8:31
133 Kaylee Craig So Del Campo 17:54.58 8:32
134 Lois Kang So Davis Sr. 17:59.57 8:34
135 Sierra Ortiz So River City 18:00.31 8:34
136 Brittany Monk So Armijo 18:04.37 8:36
137 Audrey Panson Fr St Francis 18:07.46 8:38
138 Julia Actis So McQueen 18:09.35 8:39
139 Tram Nguyen So Lincoln (s) 18:10.41 8:39
140 Breonah Moore So Whitney 18:13.81 8:41
141 Kasey Mcnamara So Del Campo 18:21.04 8:44
142 Aspen Neahusan Fr McQueen 18:21.76 8:45
143 Tatiana Sisneros Fr Vacaville 18:24.27 8:46
144 Jentry Williams So Del Campo 18:24.64 8:46
145 Hannah Kanik Fr Whitney 18:26.97 8:47
146 Brielle Fink Fr McQueen 18:31.31 8:49
147 Jacqueline Tom Fr McClatchy 18:33.01 8:50
148 Carla Luna So River City 18:35.19 8:51
149 Jonna Hill Kennedy 18:38.81 8:53
150 Akshara Bangalor Fr Lincoln (s) 18:40.72 8:54
151 Jenny Charlesworth So Kimball (John C.) 18:50.6 8:58
152 Celeste Ayala Fr Lincoln (s) 18:53.74 9:00
153 Blanca Valenzuela So Del Campo 18:54.32 9:00
154 Cora Kerr Fr McClatchy 18:57.79 9:02
155 Emily Pieper So Nevada Union 19:00.8 9:03
156 Sibylla Bricka So Lincoln (s) 19:15.59 9:10
157 Maileya Luna Fr Lincoln (s) 19:18.97 9:12
158 Juliana Flores Fr Lincoln (s) 19:27.72 9:16
159 Maria Ramirez Fr Kennedy 19:34.43 9:19
160 Quincy Stivers Fr McClatchy 19:36.38 9:20
161 Melody Jimenez So Florin 19:39.32 9:22
162 Kyrie Celeste Daos So Kimball (John C.) 19:44.52 9:24
163 Lusadriana Rocha So Armijo 20:09.65 9:36
164 Sydney Santillano So Lincoln (s) 20:17.96 9:40
165 Carina Lopez-sanchez So Lincoln (s) 20:18.28 9:40
166 Moriah Macklin So Franklin (Eg) 20:26.28 9:44
167 Sathina Florez Fr Stagg 20:43.57 9:52
168 Mikayla Davis So Roseville 20:54.53 9:57
169 Alexandra Rodriguez So River City 21:13.97 10:07
170 Hannah Anderson Fr Cordova 21:19.71 10:09
171 Brytni Ohta So Kennedy 21:29.53 10:14
172 Maria Razo Soto So Antelope 21:32.46 10:15
173 Alexis Gutierrez Fr Sheldon 22:00 10:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Del Campo
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 2:26
70:54
14:11
6:45
80 Kristi Capello
Fr
13:06
6:15
2
Veronica Blackwell
So
13:49
6:35
8
Viktoriya Chmil
Fr
13:59
6:39
10
Jessica Swingle
So
14:27
6:53
19
Sarah Valadez
So
15:33
7:24
41
Maggie West
Fr
15:46
7:31
51
Nadiah Lim
So
16:55
8:03
85
2 Bella Vista
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:29
71:09
14:14
6:47
86 Sedona McNerney
Fr
13:01
6:12
1
Hannah Wohlenberg
Fr
13:36
6:29
4
Brook Eberle
Fr
13:44
6:32
7
Nicole Schedler
So
15:16
7:16
34
Lindsay Floyd
So
15:31
7:23
40
Emily Smith
Fr
15:36
7:26
45
Hope Coulter
So
16:22
7:47
72
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Whitney
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:46
72:19
14:28
6:53
98 Jordan Sienkiewicz
Fr
13:38
6:29
6
Ozora Cheek
Fr
14:00
6:40
11
Nicole Wellington
Fr
14:29
6:54
20
Haley Ellis
So
14:49
7:03
24
Hattie Groat
Fr
15:24
7:20
37
Faith Gottenberg
So
16:01
7:38
61
Reghan Smith
Fr
16:04
7:39
65
4 Oak Ridge
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:54
73:04
14:37
6:57
110 Briana Dulgar
Fr
13:32
6:27
3
Mikhayla Polivka
Fr
14:11
6:45
13
Lauren Martinez
So
14:43
7:00
23
Arial Hendrickson
Fr
15:12
7:14
33
Katie Kitowski
So
15:26
7:21
38
Sarah Reinhart
So
15:34
7:25
43
Karina Kauffman
So
15:35
7:25
44
5 Davis Sr.
8-6-5-5-5
Gap: 0:55
73:52
14:46
7:02
120 Renee Schuman
So
14:13
6:46
14
Jasmine Casillas
Fr
14:19
6:49
17
Emily Lufburrow
So
15:04
7:10
28
Sarah Sherwin
Fr
15:07
7:12
30
Julia Zabala
Fr
15:09
7:13
31
Carolina Sturla
So
15:56
7:35
55
Isabella Ruffalo-burgat
Fr
15:59
7:37
58
6 Sheldon
11-8-7-6-6
Gap: 1:32
75:24
15:05
7:11
159 Tabbi Lai
So
14:24
6:51
18
Harjit Singh
So
14:41
6:59
22
Hannah Hill
So
15:05
7:11
29
Hailey Farrell
Fr
15:19
7:18
36
Ashley Warren
So
15:56
7:35
54
Robin Rahil
So
16:02
7:38
62
Mariana Ramirez
Fr
16:16
7:45
71
7 Elk Grove
10-7-6-7-7
Gap: 1:49
75:20
15:04
7:10
174 Britney Edwards
Fr
14:15
6:47
16
Alyson Boyle
Fr
14:31
6:55
21
Sadie Davenport
So
14:52
7:05
27
Kelly Meusborn
Fr
15:37
7:26
46
Isabel Livingston
Fr
16:04
7:39
64
Keisha Edwards
Fr
16:45
7:59
82
Ashlea Planesi
Fr
17:21
8:16
91
8 Lincoln (s)
14-11-10-9-8
Gap: 0:48
78:38
15:44
7:29
248 Victoria Arnold
So
15:18
7:17
35
Mary Alegre
Fr
15:30
7:23
39
Lindsey Smith
So
15:51
7:33
52
Alyson Rosal
Fr
15:54
7:34
53
Anna Davis
Fr
16:06
7:40
69
Alexis Wanket
Fr
16:25
7:49
73
Michaela Montes
So
16:34
7:53
75
9 Armijo
4-5-8-8-9
Gap: 3:56
78:36
15:43
7:29
260 Kirah Overman
Fr
13:37
6:29
5
Dajanae Williams
So
14:50
7:04
25
Annie Ramich
Fr
15:58
7:36
57
Karina Santillan
Fr
16:38
7:55
78
Amanpreet Kaur
So
17:33
8:21
95
Brittany Monk
So
18:04
8:36
98
Lusadriana Rocha
So
20:10
9:36
102
10 Tokay
12-12-11-10-10
Gap: 1:14
78:41
15:44
7:30
264 Selena Delgado
So
14:51
7:04
26
Marcelina Hill
So
15:44
7:29
49
Yesenia Jimenez
Fr
15:57
7:36
56
Haley Wilcox
So
16:05
7:39
66
Melissa Trujillo
So
16:05
7:40
67
Celeste Hernandez
Fr
16:26
7:49
74
Isabel Castro
So
17:35
8:22
96
11 St Francis
9-10-9-11-11
Gap: 2:27
79:14
15:51
7:33
282 Hailey Barrett
Fr
14:14
6:46
15
Aly Barr
Fr
15:40
7:28
48
Juliet Batturaro
Fr
16:00
7:37
60
Isabella Filigenzie
Fr
16:40
7:56
79
Sophie Huang
Fr
16:41
7:56
80
Katie Poggi
So
16:53
8:02
83
Andrea Macias
Fr
17:17
8:14
89
12 McQueen
15-13-13-12-12
Gap: 1:26
80:22
16:04
7:39
308 Haley Hudson
Fr
15:34
7:25
42
Amanda Archibald
So
15:37
7:26
47
Caroline Perrino
Fr
16:03
7:39
63
Emily Pennington
So
16:08
7:41
70
Vanessa Jacinto
Fr
17:00
8:06
86
Claire Carlson
Fr
17:13
8:12
88
Ava Goga
Fr
17:32
8:21
94
13 Vacaville
13-14-14-14-13
Gap: 2:20
81:24
16:17
7:45
328 Charlyn Agbayani
Fr
15:12
7:14
32
Mackenzie Shrock
So
16:00
7:37
59
Alia Christian
Fr
16:05
7:40
68
Lydia Edwards
Fr
16:35
7:54
76
Diana Escobar
Fr
17:32
8:21
93
Jordan Thompson
So
17:49
8:29
97
Tatiana Sisneros
Fr
18:24
8:46
99
13 Kennedy
6-9-12-13-13
Gap: 4:45
82:20
16:28
7:50
328 Haley Adel
Fr
13:53
6:37
9
Aleman Gina
Fr
15:44
7:30
50
Sierra Smernes
Fr
16:38
7:55
77
Marissa Sharp
So
17:26
8:18
92
Jonna Hill
-
18:39
8:53
100
Maria Ramirez
Fr
19:34
9:19
101
Brytni Ohta
So
21:30
10:14
104
15 Franklin (Eg)
7-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:19
82:02
16:24
7:49
354 Jacklyn Hughes
So
14:01
6:40
12
Anna Nguyen
So
16:42
7:57
81
Preeya Patel
So
16:53
8:03
84
Aibhlin Esparza
Fr
17:05
8:08
87
Bailey Takash
Fr
17:20
8:15
90
Moriah Macklin
So
20:26
9:44
103




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.