Bella Vista Results from the CVC League Finals at Maidu Regional Park on 10/27/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adrien Bourassa Jr V 21:50.8 7:03 3.1 104/122 21/21 21/21 1/1 23:07
(1:16,5.5)
23:07
(1:16,5.5)
23:07
(1:16,5.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Andrew Payne So F/S 11:40.13 5:50 2 23/96 5/14 5/14 3/8 13:02
(1:22,10.5)
12:24
(0:44,5.9)
12:24
(0:44,5.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Austin Parks Fr F/S 12:47.49 6:24 2 69/96 11/14 11/14 4/5 14:05
(1:17,9.1)
14:05
(1:17,9.1)
14:05
(1:17,9.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Ben Toffoletti Sr V 19:37.76 6:20 3.1 83/122 18/21 18/21 1/4 21:17
(1:39,7.8)
21:17
(1:39,7.8)
21:17
(1:39,7.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Benjamin Blankenburg Jr V 16:54.31 5:27 3.1 22/122 7/21 7/21 1/7 18:10
(1:16,7.0)
18:10
(1:16,7.0)
17:25
(0:31,2.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Bret Henkel Jr V 16:45.47 5:24 3.1 18/122 6/21 6/21 1/8 17:21
(0:36,3.4)
16:19 16:19 You ROCK! (LR)
Cameron Holland Sr V 17:29.16 5:38 3.1 32/122 12/21 12/21 1/6 16:55 16:55 16:55
Casey Zundel Jr V 20:19.16 6:33 3.1 92/122 19/21 19/21 1/3 22:55
(2:36,11.3)
22:55
(2:36,11.3)
22:55
(2:36,11.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Chris Hatch Jr V 17:48.4 5:45 3.1 43/122 14/21 14/21 1/5 19:13
(1:24,7.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Cody Harlow Fr F/S 11:59.33 6:00 2 39/96 7/14 7/14 4/5 13:05
(1:05,8.3)
13:05
(1:05,8.3)
12:45
(0:46,6.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Damian King So V 16:12.05 5:14 3.1 6/122 2/21 2/21 2/8 16:46
(0:34,3.3)
16:46
(0:34,3.3)
15:56 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
David Gonzalez Sr V 17:15.29 5:34 3.1 29/122 10/21 10/21 1/6 17:27
(0:12,1.2)
17:26
(0:11,1.0)
17:26
(0:11,1.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Dayton Miers Sr V 17:08.67 5:32 3.1 25/122 8/21 8/21 1/7 17:02 17:02 16:43
Eugene Kim Sr V 16:44.62 5:24 3.1 17/122 5/21 5/21 2/8 17:23
(0:39,3.7)
16:49
(0:05,0.5)
16:25 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Evan Manley Fr F/S 11:59.55 6:00 2 40/96 8/14 8/14 3/5 12:24
(0:25,3.3)
12:24
(0:25,3.3)
12:24
(0:25,3.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Gabriel Alderman Jr V 17:40.91 5:42 3.1 38/122 13/21 13/21 1/5 17:52
(0:11,1.0)
17:52
(0:11,1.0)
17:52
(0:11,1.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Hayden Low Jr V 17:16.6 5:34 3.1 30/122 11/21 11/21 1/6 17:49
(0:33,3.0)
17:49
(0:33,3.0)
17:09 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Holden Thibideau Fr F/S 13:14.33 6:37 2 76/96 13/14 13/14 2/5 14:40
(1:25,9.7)
14:40
(1:25,9.7)
14:11
(0:56,6.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jacob Crummett Fr F/S 11:41.62 5:51 2 24/96 6/14 6/14 2/5 12:17
(0:36,4.9)
12:17
(0:36,4.9)
12:17
(0:36,4.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
James Brennan So F/S 12:48.53 6:24 2 71/96 12/14 12/14 3/5 13:43
(0:54,6.6)
13:43
(0:54,6.6)
13:27
(0:38,4.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jamie Hawkins Fr F/S 10:54.03 5:27 2 2/96 2/14 2/14 1/8 11:21
(0:27,3.9)
11:21
(0:27,3.9)
11:21
(0:27,3.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jason Kuphaldt Sr V 20:56.43 6:45 3.1 100/122 20/21 20/21 1/2 21:22
(0:26,2.0)
20:03 20:03 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Jaxon Clausen Sr V 16:13.37 5:14 3.1 7/122 3/21 3/21 2/8 16:45
(0:32,3.2)
16:07 15:54 You ROCK! (LR)
Jeremy Laporte Fr F/S 11:19.61 5:40 2 9/96 3/14 3/14 3/8 11:38
(0:18,2.6)
11:38
(0:18,2.6)
11:28
(0:08,1.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Justin Lack Jr V 17:50.33 5:45 3.1 45/122 15/21 15/21 1/5 17:58
(0:08,0.7)
16:47 16:47 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Keith Campbell Fr F/S 13:53.05 6:57 2 89/96 14/14 14/14 3/3 15:01
(1:07,7.5)
15:01
(1:07,7.5)
14:24
(0:31,3.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Kevin Gonzalez Sr V 17:09.53 5:32 3.1 26/122 9/21 9/21 1/7 17:35
(0:26,2.4)
17:24
(0:14,1.4)
17:24
(0:14,1.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Nathaniel LaSalle Jr V 16:03.71 5:11 3.1 3/122 1/21 1/21 2/8 16:43
(0:39,3.9)
16:43
(0:39,3.9)
15:58 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Nathaniel Slaughter Sr V 18:17.52 5:54 3.1 55/122 16/21 16/21 1/5 19:00
(0:42,3.7)
18:27
(0:09,0.8)
18:27
(0:09,0.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Sean Bradford So F/S 12:01.28 6:01 2 44/96 10/14 10/14 2/5 12:19
(0:18,2.4)
12:19
(0:18,2.4)
12:19
(0:18,2.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Spencer Cochran So F/S 10:43.15 5:22 2 1/96 1/14 1/14 1/8 10:45
(0:02,0.2)
10:45
(0:02,0.2)
10:45
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Thomas Roussel Sr V 18:45.28 6:03 3.1 67/122 17/21 17/21 1/5 19:14
(0:29,2.5)
19:11
(0:25,2.2)
19:11
(0:25,2.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Tristan King So V 16:19.49 5:16 3.1 11/122 4/21 4/21 1/8 16:30
(0:11,1.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Will Buckerfield Fr F/S 12:00.22 6:00 2 42/96 9/14 9/14 2/5 12:48
(0:48,6.3)
12:48
(0:48,6.3)
12:32
(0:32,4.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Zachary Conwell So F/S 11:31.91 5:46 2 14/96 4/14 4/14 2/8 11:27 11:27 11:27
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/8 81:33
0:41
3.1 5:16 5:11 5:24 44 5:13 84:37
(3:04,3.6)
80:51 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Nathaniel LaSalle (3), Damian King (6), Jaxon Clausen (7), Tristan King (11), Eugene Kim (17)
V 2nd 5 1/6 85:13
0:30
3.1 5:30 5:24 5:34 23 5:30 88:07
(2:54,3.3)
84:44 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Bret Henkel (1), Benjamin Blankenburg (3), Dayton Miers (5), Kevin Gonzalez (6), David Gonzalez (8)
V 3rd 5 1/5 88:05
0:34
3.1 5:41 5:34 5:45 15 5:41 92:59
(4:54,5.3)
88:56
(0:50,0.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Hayden Low (1), Cameron Holland (2), Gabriel Alderman (3), Chris Hatch (4), Justin Lack (5)
V 4th 5 1/2 97:56
2:39
3.1 6:19 5:54 6:45 15 6:19 107:56
(10:00,9.3)
94:26 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Nathaniel Slaughter (1), Thomas Roussel (2), Ben Toffoletti (3), Casey Zundel (4), Jason Kuphaldt (5)
F/S 1st 5 3/8 56:09
0:57
2 5:37 5:22 5:50 49 5:37 56:30
(0:22,0.6)
53:45 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Spencer Cochran (1), Jamie Hawkins (2), Jeremy Laporte (9), Zachary Conwell (14), Andrew Payne (23)
F/S 2nd 5 3/5 59:42
0:20
2 5:58 5:51 6:01 59 5:56 61:22
(1:40,2.7)
58:37 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Jacob Crummett (2), Cody Harlow (12), Evan Manley (13), Will Buckerfield (15), Sean Bradford (17)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Logan Dodge Sr Whitney 15:49.73 5:06
2 Ethan Dodge Fr Whitney 16:01.78 5:10
3 Nathaniel LaSalle Jr Bella Vista 16:03.71 5:11 1/21 1/21 2/8 16:43
(0:39)
16:43
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
4 Josh Kling Jr Whitney 16:04.81 5:11
5 Sebastian Leon Sr Cosumnes Oaks 16:10.63 5:13
6 Damian King So Bella Vista 16:12.05 5:14 2/21 2/21 2/8 16:46
(0:34)
16:46
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 Jaxon Clausen Sr Bella Vista 16:13.37 5:14 3/21 3/21 2/8 16:45
(0:32)
16:07 You ROCK! (LR)
8 Phillip Tasabia Sr Del Campo 16:14.36 5:14
9 Shane Marshall Sr Ponderosa 16:17.59 5:15
10 Nick Hall Sr Cosumnes Oaks 16:18.66 5:16
11 Tristan King So Bella Vista 16:19.49 5:16 4/21 4/21 1/8
12 Austin Shields Jr Whitney 16:21.24 5:17
13 Carson Hammond Jr Cosumnes Oaks 16:28.5 5:19
14 Landon Shea So Oakmont 16:28.89 5:19
15 Josh Tajiri Fr Whitney 16:29.64 5:19
16 Jake Bowers Jr Cosumnes Oaks 16:39.39 5:22
17 Eugene Kim Sr Bella Vista 16:44.62 5:24 5/21 5/21 2/8 17:23
(0:39)
16:49
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
18 Bret Henkel Jr Bella Vista 16:45.47 5:24 6/21 6/21 1/8 17:21
(0:36)
16:19 You ROCK! (LR)
19 Marcellus Jones Sr Cosumnes Oaks 16:47.33 5:25
20 Brenden Jacoby Fr Whitney 16:50.46 5:26
21 Mauricio Tinoco Sr Oakmont 16:53.25 5:27
22 Benjamin Blankenburg Jr Bella Vista 16:54.31 5:27 7/21 7/21 1/7 18:10
(1:16)
18:10
(1:16)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
23 Trenton Artica Fr Roseville 17:00.27 5:29
24 Josh Spowart So Cosumnes Oaks 17:05.71 5:31
25 Dayton Miers Sr Bella Vista 17:08.67 5:32 8/21 8/21 1/7 17:02 17:02
26 Kevin Gonzalez Sr Bella Vista 17:09.53 5:32 9/21 9/21 1/7 17:35
(0:26)
17:24
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
27 Austin Vasquez Fr Whitney 17:10.72 5:32
28 Morgan Walser Sr Antelope 17:14.64 5:34
29 David Gonzalez Sr Bella Vista 17:15.29 5:34 10/21 10/21 1/6 17:27
(0:12)
17:26
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
30 Hayden Low Jr Bella Vista 17:16.6 5:34 11/21 11/21 1/6 17:49
(0:33)
17:49
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
31 Salvador Villegas Jr Del Campo 17:25.54 5:37
32 Cameron Holland Sr Bella Vista 17:29.16 5:38 12/21 12/21 1/6 16:55 16:55
33 Jacob Harbert Fr Whitney 17:30.56 5:39
34 Andrew Beevers So Oakmont 17:31.92 5:39
35 Ethan Covert Sr Cosumnes Oaks 17:35.11 5:40
36 Darren Calica Jr Cosumnes Oaks 17:38.74 5:42
37 Jordan Knoblock Jr Oakmont 17:39.92 5:42
38 Gabriel Alderman Jr Bella Vista 17:40.91 5:42 13/21 13/21 1/5 17:52
(0:11)
17:52
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
39 Ron Michael Yu Jr Cosumnes Oaks 17:41.35 5:42
40 Quinn Inguez Jr Cosumnes Oaks 17:42.11 5:43
41 Ronnie Rawlins Jr Ponderosa 17:45.31 5:44
42 Albert Wilcox Jr Oakmont 17:45.52 5:44
43 Chris Hatch Jr Bella Vista 17:48.4 5:45 14/21 14/21 1/5
44 Josh Simpson Sr Oakmont 17:49.6 5:45
45 Justin Lack Jr Bella Vista 17:50.33 5:45 15/21 15/21 1/5 17:58
(0:08)
16:47 You ROCK! (LR)
46 Garrett Mcguire Sr Whitney 17:53.41 5:46
47 Emil Cedric Mirano Jr Cosumnes Oaks 17:57.33 5:48
48 Ellis Shaw Sr Roseville 17:58.47 5:48
49 Hunter Souza Jr Oakmont 18:07.13 5:51
50 Carson Webb Sr Ponderosa 18:09.53 5:51
51 Austin Willems Jr Whitney 18:10.7 5:52
52 Matthew Rizzi Fr Del Campo 18:15.11 5:53
53 Christian Taylor Jr Ponderosa 18:15.95 5:54
54 Thor Herrera So Oakmont 18:16.92 5:54
55 Nathaniel Slaughter Sr Bella Vista 18:17.52 5:54 16/21 16/21 1/5 19:00
(0:42)
18:27
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
56 Mitchell Massera Sr Ponderosa 18:19.24 5:55
57 Maddox Smith So Roseville 18:19.56 5:55
58 Gabriel Neff So Ponderosa 18:20.2 5:55
59 Sean Jones Jr Whitney 18:29.73 5:58
60 Matthew Sheppard Fr Roseville 18:30.37 5:58
61 Thomas Ito Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:31 5:58
62 Dale Ivie Sr Oakmont 18:33.55 5:59
63 Andrew Cambridge So Ponderosa 18:37.72 6:01
64 Dzuy Nguyen Jr Oakmont 18:38.43 6:01
65 Eduardo Gonzalez Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:38.93 6:01
66 Tim Xiong Sr Del Campo 18:41.46 6:02
67 Thomas Roussel Sr Bella Vista 18:45.28 6:03 17/21 17/21 1/5 19:14
(0:29)
19:11
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
68 Kyle Gillaspy Sr Ponderosa 18:47.93 6:04
69 Jeremy Wong Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:54.51 6:06
70 Andrew Franco Jr Whitney 18:59.19 6:07
71 Sean Granucci Sr Roseville 18:59.84 6:08
72 Brian Medellin Jr Oakmont 19:03.41 6:09
73 Reese Union Jr Ponderosa 19:12.12 6:12
74 Julian Templeton Jr Whitney 19:13.4 6:12
75 Jordan Lienhard Sr Whitney 19:15.93 6:13
76 Josiah Johnson Jr Cosumnes Oaks 19:16.7 6:13
77 Daniel Rodriguez Jr Cosumnes Oaks 19:17.77 6:13
78 Connor Gigone Sr Ponderosa 19:18.37 6:14
79 Christian Wright Sr Oakmont 19:27.53 6:17
80 Joel Manuel Jr Roseville 19:29.41 6:17
81 Troy Farnworth Sr Whitney 19:35 6:19
82 Joseph Lyssand Jr Ponderosa 19:35.78 6:19
83 Ben Toffoletti Sr Bella Vista 19:37.76 6:20 18/21 18/21 1/4 21:17
(1:39)
21:17
(1:39)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
84 Thomas Ballard Jr Roseville 19:43.5 6:22
85 Collin Pitts Jr Whitney 19:45.75 6:23
86 Aidan Payne Jr Cosumnes Oaks 19:59.06 6:27
87 Harjot Singh Jr Antelope 20:03.65 6:28
88 Nathan Le Jr Antelope 20:04.61 6:29
89 Bud Grant Sr Del Campo 20:05.76 6:29
90 Johnathan Chavez Sr Antelope 20:11.8 6:31
91 Scott Bond Sr Ponderosa 20:18.81 6:33
92 Casey Zundel Jr Bella Vista 20:19.16 6:33 19/21 19/21 1/3 22:55
(2:36)
22:55
(2:36)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
93 Derek Elliott Jr Antelope 20:27.09 6:36
94 Carl Shearer Sr Ponderosa 20:29.6 6:37
95 Grayson Silva Sr Ponderosa 20:29.96 6:37
96 Anthony Laurente Sr Whitney 20:40.68 6:40
97 Grayson Peterson Sr Ponderosa 20:47.47 6:42
98 Christian Mckittrick Sr Roseville 20:51.48 6:44
99 Alex Eickmann Jr Whitney 20:55.34 6:45
100 Jason Kuphaldt Sr Bella Vista 20:56.43 6:45 20/21 20/21 1/2 21:22
(0:26)
20:03 You ROCK! (LR)
101 Will Beezley Jr Ponderosa 21:07.03 6:49
102 Chase Starr Sr Ponderosa 21:31.62 6:57
103 Matthew Fredrickson Sr Oakmont 21:50.58 7:03
104 Adrien Bourassa Jr Bella Vista 21:50.8 7:03 21/21 21/21 1/1 23:07
(1:16)
23:07
(1:16)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
105 Edward Zavala Jr Oakmont 22:00.05 7:06
106 Mario Dunn Sr Antelope 22:06.29 7:08
107 Jack Visger Jr Roseville 22:09.02 7:09
108 Cooper Baddley Jr Roseville 22:10.64 7:09
109 Tyler Ou Jr Ponderosa 22:34.41 7:17
110 Jude Raya Sr Oakmont 22:54.86 7:24
111 Jean Ignacio Sr Oakmont 23:08.33 7:28
112 Jaskaran Singh Jr Antelope 23:27.73 7:34
113 Raphael Apostol Jr Antelope 23:27.98 7:34
114 Alex Richmond Jr Del Campo 23:28.22 7:34
115 Jackson Nelson Sr Ponderosa 23:32.36 7:36
116 Kiefer Ibarra Sr Oakmont 24:39.36 7:57
117 Wan-zhan Lee Sr Oakmont 24:40.03 7:57
118 Alexander Schlaman Sr Roseville 24:41.28 7:58
119 Sam Maksimovich Jr Antelope 24:50.7 8:01
120 Kamal Padda Sr Oakmont 24:56.74 8:03
121 Gavin Healy Jr Oakmont 25:19.32 8:10
122 Hunter Hammond Jr Roseville 27:19.3 8:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Whitney
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
80:47
16:09
5:13
34 Logan Dodge
Sr
15:50
5:06
1
Ethan Dodge
Fr
16:02
5:10
2
Josh Kling
Jr
16:05
5:11
4
Austin Shields
Jr
16:21
5:17
12
Josh Tajiri
Fr
16:30
5:19
15
Brenden Jacoby
Fr
16:50
5:26
20
Austin Vasquez
Fr
17:11
5:32
25
2 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:41
81:33
16:19
5:16
44 Nathaniel LaSalle
Jr
16:04
5:11
3
Damian King
So
16:12
5:14
6
Jaxon Clausen
Sr
16:13
5:14
7
Tristan King
So
16:19
5:16
11
Eugene Kim
Sr
16:45
5:24
17
Bret Henkel
Jr
16:45
5:24
18
Benjamin Blankenburg
Jr
16:54
5:27
22
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 Cosumnes Oaks
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:37
82:25
16:29
5:19
63 Sebastian Leon
Sr
16:11
5:13
5
Nick Hall
Sr
16:19
5:16
10
Carson Hammond
Jr
16:29
5:19
13
Jake Bowers
Jr
16:39
5:22
16
Marcellus Jones
Sr
16:47
5:25
19
Josh Spowart
So
17:06
5:31
24
Ethan Covert
Sr
17:35
5:40
29
4 Oakmont
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:17
86:20
17:16
5:34
125 Landon Shea
So
16:29
5:19
14
Mauricio Tinoco
Sr
16:53
5:27
21
Andrew Beevers
So
17:32
5:39
28
Jordan Knoblock
Jr
17:40
5:42
30
Albert Wilcox
Jr
17:46
5:44
32
Josh Simpson
Sr
17:50
5:45
33
Hunter Souza
Jr
18:07
5:51
35
5 Ponderosa
5-6-6-5-5
Gap: 2:02
88:48
17:46
5:44
153 Shane Marshall
Sr
16:18
5:15
9
Ronnie Rawlins
Jr
17:45
5:44
31
Carson Webb
Sr
18:10
5:51
36
Christian Taylor
Jr
18:16
5:54
38
Mitchell Massera
Sr
18:19
5:55
39
Gabriel Neff
So
18:20
5:55
41
Andrew Cambridge
So
18:38
6:01
43
6 Del Campo
4-4-5-6-6
Gap: 3:51
90:42
18:08
5:51
166 Phillip Tasabia
Sr
16:14
5:14
8
Salvador Villegas
Jr
17:26
5:37
27
Matthew Rizzi
Fr
18:15
5:53
37
Tim Xiong
Sr
18:41
6:02
44
Bud Grant
Sr
20:06
6:29
50
Alex Richmond
Jr
23:28
7:34
55




7 Roseville
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:00
90:49
18:10
5:52
184 Trenton Artica
Fr
17:00
5:29
23
Ellis Shaw
Sr
17:58
5:48
34
Maddox Smith
So
18:20
5:55
40
Matthew Sheppard
Fr
18:30
5:58
42
Sean Granucci
Sr
19:00
6:08
45
Joel Manuel
Jr
19:29
6:17
46
Thomas Ballard
Jr
19:44
6:22
47
8 Antelope
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:12
98:02
19:36
6:19
226 Morgan Walser
Sr
17:15
5:34
26
Harjot Singh
Jr
20:04
6:28
48
Nathan Le
Jr
20:05
6:29
49
Johnathan Chavez
Sr
20:12
6:31
51
Derek Elliott
Jr
20:27
6:36
52
Mario Dunn
Sr
22:06
7:08
53
Jaskaran Singh
Jr
23:28
7:34
54
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
85:13
17:03
5:30
23 Bret Henkel
Jr
16:45
5:24
1
Benjamin Blankenburg
Jr
16:54
5:27
3
Dayton Miers
Sr
17:09
5:32
5
Kevin Gonzalez
Sr
17:10
5:32
6
David Gonzalez
Sr
17:15
5:34
8
Hayden Low
Jr
17:17
5:34
9
Cameron Holland
Sr
17:29
5:38
10
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Whitney
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:20
87:36
17:31
5:39
57 Brenden Jacoby
Fr
16:50
5:26
2
Austin Vasquez
Fr
17:11
5:32
7
Jacob Harbert
Fr
17:31
5:39
11
Garrett Mcguire
Sr
17:53
5:46
17
Austin Willems
Jr
18:11
5:52
20
Sean Jones
Jr
18:30
5:58
23
Andrew Franco
Jr
18:59
6:07
29
3 Cosumnes Oaks
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:36
87:43
17:33
5:40
58 Josh Spowart
So
17:06
5:31
4
Ethan Covert
Sr
17:35
5:40
12
Darren Calica
Jr
17:39
5:42
13
Ron Michael Yu
Jr
17:41
5:42
14
Quinn Inguez
Jr
17:42
5:43
15
Emil Cedric Mirano
Jr
17:57
5:48
18
Thomas Ito
Jr
18:31
5:58
24
4 Oakmont
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:49
91:26
18:17
5:54
108 Josh Simpson
Sr
17:50
5:45
16
Hunter Souza
Jr
18:07
5:51
19
Thor Herrera
So
18:17
5:54
21
Dale Ivie
Sr
18:34
5:59
25
Dzuy Nguyen
Jr
18:38
6:01
27
Brian Medellin
Jr
19:03
6:09
30
Christian Wright
Sr
19:28
6:17
33
5 Ponderosa
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:58
94:16
18:51
6:05
139 Gabriel Neff
So
18:20
5:55
22
Andrew Cambridge
So
18:38
6:01
26
Kyle Gillaspy
Sr
18:48
6:04
28
Reese Union
Jr
19:12
6:12
31
Connor Gigone
Sr
19:18
6:14
32
Joseph Lyssand
Jr
19:36
6:19
35
Scott Bond
Sr
20:19
6:33
37
6 Roseville
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:41
104:24
20:53
6:44
187 Joel Manuel
Jr
19:29
6:17
34
Thomas Ballard
Jr
19:44
6:22
36
Christian Mckittrick
Sr
20:51
6:44
38
Jack Visger
Jr
22:09
7:09
39
Cooper Baddley
Jr
22:11
7:09
40
Alexander Schlaman
Sr
24:41
7:58
41
Hunter Hammond
Jr
27:19
8:49
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
88:05
17:37
5:41
15 Hayden Low
Jr
17:17
5:34
1
Cameron Holland
Sr
17:29
5:38
2
Gabriel Alderman
Jr
17:41
5:42
3
Chris Hatch
Jr
17:48
5:45
4
Justin Lack
Jr
17:50
5:45
5
Nathaniel Slaughter
Sr
18:18
5:54
7
Thomas Roussel
Sr
18:45
6:03
11
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Cosumnes Oaks
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:19
93:18
18:40
6:01
54 Emil Cedric Mirano
Jr
17:57
5:48
6
Thomas Ito
Jr
18:31
5:58
9
Eduardo Gonzalez
Jr
18:39
6:01
10
Jeremy Wong
Jr
18:55
6:06
12
Josiah Johnson
Jr
19:17
6:13
17
Daniel Rodriguez
Jr
19:18
6:13
18
Aidan Payne
Jr
19:59
6:27
23
3 Whitney
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:05
95:33
19:07
6:10
72 Sean Jones
Jr
18:30
5:58
8
Andrew Franco
Jr
18:59
6:07
13
Julian Templeton
Jr
19:13
6:12
15
Jordan Lienhard
Sr
19:16
6:13
16
Troy Farnworth
Sr
19:35
6:19
20
Collin Pitts
Jr
19:46
6:23
22
Anthony Laurente
Sr
20:41
6:40
27
4 Ponderosa
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:12
101:42
20:20
6:34
124 Joseph Lyssand
Jr
19:36
6:19
21
Scott Bond
Sr
20:19
6:33
24
Carl Shearer
Sr
20:30
6:37
25
Grayson Silva
Sr
20:30
6:37
26
Grayson Peterson
Sr
20:47
6:42
28
Will Beezley
Jr
21:07
6:49
29
Chase Starr
Sr
21:32
6:57
30
5 Oakmont
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 3:51
105:16
21:03
6:48
129 Brian Medellin
Jr
19:03
6:09
14
Christian Wright
Sr
19:28
6:17
19
Matthew Fredrickson
Sr
21:51
7:03
31
Edward Zavala
Jr
22:00
7:06
32
Jude Raya
Sr
22:55
7:24
33
Jean Ignacio
Sr
23:08
7:28
34
Kiefer Ibarra
Sr
24:39
7:57
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:39
97:56
19:35
6:19
15 Nathaniel Slaughter
Sr
18:18
5:54
1
Thomas Roussel
Sr
18:45
6:03
2
Ben Toffoletti
Sr
19:38
6:20
3
Casey Zundel
Jr
20:19
6:33
4
Jason Kuphaldt
Sr
20:56
6:45
5
Adrien Bourassa
Jr
21:51
7:03
6




Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Oakmont
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:11
122:44
24:33
7:55
45 Jean Ignacio
Sr
23:08
7:28
7
Kiefer Ibarra
Sr
24:39
7:57
8
Wan-zhan Lee
Sr
24:40
7:57
9
Kamal Padda
Sr
24:57
8:03
10
Gavin Healy
Jr
25:19
8:10
11








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Spencer Cochran So Bella Vista 10:43.15 5:22 1/14 1/14 1/8 10:45
(0:02)
10:45
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
2 Jamie Hawkins Fr Bella Vista 10:54.03 5:27 2/14 2/14 1/8 11:21
(0:27)
11:21
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
3 Sam Cambra So Oakmont 10:58.23 5:29
4 Joshua Gleim So Cosumnes Oaks 11:02.09 5:31
5 Diego Davis So Cosumnes Oaks 11:07.18 5:34
6 Joshua Baptiste Fr Cosumnes Oaks 11:09.56 5:35
7 Caleb Wallentine So Oakmont 11:12.71 5:36
8 Ben Longaker Fr Oakmont 11:15.59 5:38
9 Jeremy Laporte Fr Bella Vista 11:19.61 5:40 3/14 3/14 3/8 11:38
(0:18)
11:38
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
10 Eduardo Modolo So Whitney 11:23.21 5:42
11 Luke Davies So Oakmont 11:26.94 5:43
12 Anthony Giammona So Oakmont 11:28.76 5:44
13 Ben Murphy So Whitney 11:30.75 5:45
14 Zachary Conwell So Bella Vista 11:31.91 5:46 4/14 4/14 2/8 11:27 11:27
15 Tyler Yeates Fr Cosumnes Oaks 11:37 5:49
16 Sam Hall So Ponderosa 11:37.41 5:49
17 Brandon Casey So Cosumnes Oaks 11:37.78 5:49
18 Cameron Cole Fr Ponderosa 11:38.12 5:49
19 Evan Risucci So Whitney 11:38.39 5:49
20 Logan Hester Fr Ponderosa 11:38.65 5:49
21 Andre Modolo So Whitney 11:39.07 5:50
22 Hector Gonzalez So Oakmont 11:39.73 5:50
23 Andrew Payne So Bella Vista 11:40.13 5:50 5/14 5/14 3/8 13:02
(1:22)
12:24
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
24 Jacob Crummett Fr Bella Vista 11:41.62 5:51 6/14 6/14 2/5 12:17
(0:36)
12:17
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
25 Noah Vasquez Fr Cosumnes Oaks 11:44.16 5:52
26 Jacob Grupe So Cosumnes Oaks 11:44.78 5:52
27 Sam Marchetti Fr Oakmont 11:47.27 5:54
28 Joey Lombardo So Whitney 11:47.63 5:54
29 Robby Jones Fr Whitney 11:51.1 5:56
30 Chanakya Sharma So Whitney 11:51.91 5:56
31 Christian Awori Fr Cosumnes Oaks 11:54.4 5:57
32 Austin Sweetman Fr Antelope 11:55.44 5:58
33 Bradley Rodriguez So Oakmont 11:55.89 5:58
34 Matthew Mickelson So Ponderosa 11:56.43 5:58
35 Max Knight So Del Campo 11:56.93 5:58
36 Stephen Wilcox Fr Oakmont 11:57.32 5:59
37 Sam Lebeck Fr Ponderosa 11:58.23 5:59
38 Jordan Cooper So Oakmont 11:58.86 5:59
39 Cody Harlow Fr Bella Vista 11:59.33 6:00 7/14 7/14 4/5 13:05
(1:05)
13:05
(1:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
40 Evan Manley Fr Bella Vista 11:59.55 6:00 8/14 8/14 3/5 12:24
(0:25)
12:24
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
41 Brandon Frost Fr Oakmont 11:59.87 6:00
42 Will Buckerfield Fr Bella Vista 12:00.22 6:00 9/14 9/14 2/5 12:48
(0:48)
12:48
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
43 Nate Carter Fr Oakmont 12:00.95 6:00
44 Sean Bradford So Bella Vista 12:01.28 6:01 10/14 10/14 2/5 12:19
(0:18)
12:19
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
45 Jacob Christensen So Oakmont 12:02.2 6:01
46 Logun De La Mora Fr Whitney 12:03.52 6:02
47 Joe Balestrini So Roseville 12:04.05 6:02
48 Connor Gill Fr Cosumnes Oaks 12:04.4 6:02
49 Elias Valencia So Ponderosa 12:05.12 6:03
50 Isaac Martinez Fr Cosumnes Oaks 12:06.33 6:03
51 Alec Walike Fr Oakmont 12:13.76 6:07
52 Joseph Babbitt Jr Fr Cosumnes Oaks 12:15.77 6:08
53 Matthew Alley So Oakmont 12:16.31 6:08
54 Connor Hedman Fr Whitney 12:18.55 6:09
55 Alex Zasso Fr Oakmont 12:23.62 6:12
56 Cade Schwab Fr Whitney 12:25.45 6:13
57 Anthony Macias Fr Antelope 12:26.29 6:13
58 Aiden Mcpherson Fr Ponderosa 12:28.48 6:14
59 Will Wade So Oakmont 12:33.25 6:17
60 William Bautista Fr Roseville 12:34.57 6:17
61 Drew Churning-sibert Fr Ponderosa 12:36.49 6:18
62 Danylo Buinievich So Del Campo 12:37.08 6:19
63 Alex Wu So Oakmont 12:40.5 6:20
64 Sam Hernandez Fr Whitney 12:42.42 6:21
65 Connor O'shea So Ponderosa 12:43.5 6:22
66 Elias Heninger So Del Campo 12:44.51 6:22
67 Derek Dunn Fr Antelope 12:45.84 6:23
68 Camden Funk So Ponderosa 12:46.58 6:23
69 Austin Parks Fr Bella Vista 12:47.49 6:24 11/14 11/14 4/5 14:05
(1:17)
14:05
(1:17)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
70 Chris Espinoza So Cosumnes Oaks 12:47.98 6:24
71 James Brennan So Bella Vista 12:48.53 6:24 12/14 12/14 3/5 13:43
(0:54)
13:43
(0:54)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
72 Campbell Singhasem So Antelope 12:56.22 6:28
73 Mason Borba Fr Ponderosa 13:10.98 6:35
74 Ryan Calugay So Oakmont 13:12.07 6:36
75 Essa Shamsan So Del Campo 13:13.48 6:37
76 Holden Thibideau Fr Bella Vista 13:14.33 6:37 13/14 13/14 2/5 14:40
(1:25)
14:40
(1:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
77 Adam Jensen So Ponderosa 13:20.93 6:40
78 Javier Barajas So Oakmont 13:22.07 6:41
79 Brandon Graham Fr Ponderosa 13:22.4 6:41
80 James Pohl So Ponderosa 13:22.68 6:41
81 Alexander Schott So Roseville 13:22.95 6:41
82 Christian Cunningham So Whitney 13:23.28 6:42
83 Cooper Cerecedes So Roseville 13:27.41 6:44
84 Anthony Williams So Antelope 13:30.45 6:45
85 Trevor Shoemaker Fr Ponderosa 13:34.34 6:47
86 Kyle Campbell Fr Ponderosa 13:35.12 6:48
87 Gabriel Villa Fr Del Campo 13:39.25 6:50
88 Matthew Guemmer Fr Oakmont 13:51.45 6:56
89 Keith Campbell Fr Bella Vista 13:53.05 6:57 14/14 14/14 3/3 15:01
(1:07)
15:01
(1:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
90 Mercer Monroe Fr Oakmont 13:53.43 6:57
91 Jilian Hidalgo Fr Oakmont 14:12.45 7:06
92 Matthew Aceves Fr Roseville 14:25.86 7:13
93 Jared Regan Fr Whitney 14:43.69 7:22
94 Joshua Lapinid Fr Oakmont 15:22.42 7:41
95 Gabriel Olalde Fr Oakmont 16:39.99 8:20
96 Bryce Ruo So Cosumnes Oaks 17:06.32 8:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oakmont
2-3-3-2-1
Gap: 0:31
56:22
11:16
5:38
41 Sam Cambra
So
10:58
5:29
3
Caleb Wallentine
So
11:13
5:36
7
Ben Longaker
Fr
11:16
5:38
8
Luke Davies
So
11:27
5:43
11
Anthony Giammona
So
11:29
5:44
12
Hector Gonzalez
So
11:40
5:50
22
Sam Marchetti
Fr
11:47
5:54
27
2 Cosumnes Oaks
3-2-2-3-2
Gap: 0:36
56:34
11:19
5:39
47 Joshua Gleim
So
11:02
5:31
4
Diego Davis
So
11:07
5:34
5
Joshua Baptiste
Fr
11:10
5:35
6
Tyler Yeates
Fr
11:37
5:49
15
Brandon Casey
So
11:38
5:49
17
Noah Vasquez
Fr
11:44
5:52
25
Jacob Grupe
So
11:45
5:52
26
3 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-3
Gap: 0:57
56:09
11:14
5:37
49 Spencer Cochran
So
10:43
5:22
1
Jamie Hawkins
Fr
10:54
5:27
2
Jeremy Laporte
Fr
11:20
5:40
9
Zachary Conwell
So
11:32
5:46
14
Andrew Payne
So
11:40
5:50
23
Jacob Crummett
Fr
11:42
5:51
24
Cody Harlow
Fr
11:59
6:00
35
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
4 Whitney
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:24
57:59
11:36
5:48
91 Eduardo Modolo
So
11:23
5:42
10
Ben Murphy
So
11:31
5:45
13
Evan Risucci
So
11:38
5:49
19
Andre Modolo
So
11:39
5:50
21
Joey Lombardo
So
11:48
5:54
28
Robby Jones
Fr
11:51
5:56
29
Chanakya Sharma
So
11:52
5:56
30
5 Ponderosa
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:21
58:49
11:46
5:53
120 Sam Hall
So
11:37
5:49
16
Cameron Cole
Fr
11:38
5:49
18
Logan Hester
Fr
11:39
5:49
20
Matthew Mickelson
So
11:56
5:58
32
Sam Lebeck
Fr
11:58
5:59
34
Elias Valencia
So
12:05
6:03
37
Aiden Mcpherson
Fr
12:28
6:14
39
6 Antelope
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:35
63:34
12:43
6:21
204 Austin Sweetman
Fr
11:55
5:58
31
Anthony Macias
Fr
12:26
6:13
38
Derek Dunn
Fr
12:46
6:23
43
Campbell Singhasem
So
12:56
6:28
44
Anthony Williams
So
13:30
6:45
48








7 Del Campo
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:42
64:11
12:50
6:25
210 Max Knight
So
11:57
5:58
33
Danylo Buinievich
So
12:37
6:19
41
Elias Heninger
So
12:45
6:22
42
Essa Shamsan
So
13:13
6:37
45
Gabriel Villa
Fr
13:39
6:50
49








8 Roseville
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:22
65:55
13:11
6:35
219 Joe Balestrini
So
12:04
6:02
36
William Bautista
Fr
12:35
6:17
40
Alexander Schott
So
13:23
6:41
46
Cooper Cerecedes
So
13:27
6:44
47
Matthew Aceves
Fr
14:26
7:13
50








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oakmont
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
59:19
11:52
5:56
36 Hector Gonzalez
So
11:40
5:50
1
Sam Marchetti
Fr
11:47
5:54
5
Bradley Rodriguez
So
11:56
5:58
9
Stephen Wilcox
Fr
11:57
5:59
10
Jordan Cooper
So
11:59
5:59
11
Brandon Frost
Fr
12:00
6:00
14
Nate Carter
Fr
12:01
6:00
16
2 Cosumnes Oaks
3-2-1-2-2
Gap: 0:22
59:34
11:55
5:57
55 Noah Vasquez
Fr
11:44
5:52
3
Jacob Grupe
So
11:45
5:52
4
Christian Awori
Fr
11:54
5:57
8
Connor Gill
Fr
12:04
6:02
19
Isaac Martinez
Fr
12:06
6:03
21
Joseph Babbitt Jr
Fr
12:16
6:08
22
Chris Espinoza
So
12:48
6:24
31
3 Bella Vista
2-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:20
59:42
11:56
5:58
59 Jacob Crummett
Fr
11:42
5:51
2
Cody Harlow
Fr
11:59
6:00
12
Evan Manley
Fr
12:00
6:00
13
Will Buckerfield
Fr
12:00
6:00
15
Sean Bradford
So
12:01
6:01
17
Austin Parks
Fr
12:47
6:24
30
James Brennan
So
12:49
6:24
32
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
4 Whitney
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 0:34
60:31
12:06
6:03
78 Robby Jones
Fr
11:51
5:56
6
Chanakya Sharma
So
11:52
5:56
7
Logun De La Mora
Fr
12:04
6:02
18
Connor Hedman
Fr
12:19
6:09
23
Cade Schwab
Fr
12:25
6:13
24
Sam Hernandez
Fr
12:42
6:21
27
Christian Cunningham
So
13:23
6:42
35
5 Ponderosa
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:41
62:40
12:32
6:16
128 Elias Valencia
So
12:05
6:03
20
Aiden Mcpherson
Fr
12:28
6:14
25
Drew Churning-sibert
Fr
12:36
6:18
26
Connor O'shea
So
12:44
6:22
28
Camden Funk
So
12:47
6:23
29
Mason Borba
Fr
13:11
6:35
33
Adam Jensen
So
13:21
6:40
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.