Bella Vista Results from the CVC League Finals at Maidu Regional Park on 10/27/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aaliyah Kirkpatrick So F/S 16:49.83 8:25 2 46/56 18/22 18/22 1/1 17:27
(0:37,3.5)
17:27
(0:37,3.5)
17:27
(0:37,3.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Abigail Rasmussen So F/S 13:04.46 6:32 2 3/56 2/22 2/22 1/7 14:25
(1:21,9.3)
14:25
(1:21,9.3)
14:25
(1:21,9.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Alexis Wallace Jr V 19:39.3 6:20 3.1 9/94 2/18 2/18 4/8 21:04
(1:24,6.7)
21:04
(1:24,6.7)
20:28
(0:49,4.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Alyssa Egbert Sr V 20:30.76 6:37 3.1 21/94 6/18 6/18 1/6 21:59
(1:28,6.7)
21:50
(1:19,6.0)
20:29 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Anna Newey So F/S 14:53.58 7:27 2 26/56 10/22 10/22 1/1 16:13
(1:20,8.2)
16:13
(1:20,8.2)
16:13
(1:20,8.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Ashleigh Mitchell Fr F/S 17:02.56 8:31 2 49/56 20/22 20/22 1/1 20:33
(3:31,17.1)
20:33
(3:31,17.1)
19:46
(2:43,13.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Brittney McCown Jr V 20:36.07 6:39 3.1 27/94 9/18 9/18 1/6 21:03
(0:27,2.1)
21:03
(0:27,2.1)
20:18 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Cessair McKinney Sr V 17:51.18 5:46 3.1 1/94 1/18 1/18 1/8 19:27
(1:36,8.2)
18:56
(1:05,5.7)
18:17
(0:26,2.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Emily Alderman Fr F/S 15:10.01 7:35 2 30/56 12/22 12/22 1/1 16:40
(1:30,9.0)
16:40
(1:30,9.0)
16:40
(1:30,9.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Emily Gottardi Sr V 20:56.17 6:45 3.1 34/94 11/18 11/18 1/5 22:43
(1:47,7.9)
21:54
(0:57,4.4)
21:54
(0:57,4.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Emma olsen Jr V 23:19.58 7:31 3.1 61/94 15/18 15/18 1/3 27:48
(4:28,16.1)
27:48
(4:28,16.1)
27:05
(3:45,13.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Faith Kidd Fr F/S 13:52.01 6:56 2 11/56 6/22 6/22 1/4 15:43
(1:51,11.7)
15:43
(1:51,11.7)
15:37
(1:45,11.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Grace Holmes So F/S 14:46.3 7:23 2 23/56 8/22 8/22 1/3 16:04
(1:17,8.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Haley Bartlett Fr F/S 13:28.14 6:44 2 5/56 3/22 3/22 1/6 14:11
(0:43,5.0)
14:11
(0:43,5.0)
14:11
(0:43,5.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Hannah Gow So V 20:34.44 6:38 3.1 23/94 7/18 7/18 1/6
Hannah Imelio Sr V 27:10.7 8:46 3.1 90/94 18/18 18/18 1/1 25:26
Hannah Sims Sr V 20:35.79 6:39 3.1 26/94 8/18 8/18 1/6 21:42
(1:06,5.1)
21:42
(1:06,5.1)
20:18 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Heather Andrews Fr F/S 15:16.74 7:38 2 33/56 13/22 13/22 1/1
Inna Dlugan So F/S 15:19.15 7:40 2 35/56 15/22 15/22 1/1 17:08
(1:49,10.6)
17:08
(1:49,10.6)
16:48
(1:29,8.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Isabella Delgadillo Fr F/S 22:47.33 11:24 2 56/56 22/22 22/22 1/1 24:09
(1:21,5.6)
24:09
(1:21,5.6)
24:09
(1:21,5.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jacy Lovins Fr F/S 16:22.61 8:11 2 45/56 17/22 17/22 1/1 18:25
(2:02,11.0)
18:25
(2:02,11.0)
18:25
(2:02,11.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jaime Mabbutt So F/S 13:42.34 6:51 2 7/56 4/22 4/22 1/6 15:47
(2:05,13.2)
15:47
(2:05,13.2)
15:47
(2:05,13.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jordan Grafton So F/S 13:43.68 6:52 2 9/56 5/22 5/22 1/5 14:10
(0:26,3.0)
14:10
(0:26,3.0)
14:10
(0:26,3.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jordan Jackson Fr F/S 18:49.96 9:25 2 54/56 21/22 21/22 1/1 19:37
(0:47,4.0)
19:37
(0:47,4.0)
19:03
(0:13,1.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jordyn Centerwall So F/S 14:12.82 7:06 2 18/56 7/22 7/22 1/3 14:39
(0:27,3.0)
14:39
(0:27,3.0)
14:39
(0:27,3.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Katie Allen Jr V 23:40.17 7:38 3.1 70/94 16/18 16/18 1/1 27:53
(4:12,15.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Katie Self Sr V 22:33.37 7:17 3.1 51/94 14/18 14/18 1/5 27:30
(4:57,18.0)
22:06 22:06 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Kendra Gottardi So F/S 12:51.18 6:26 2 1/56 1/22 1/22 1/7 14:08
(1:17,9.1)
14:08
(1:17,9.1)
14:08
(1:17,9.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Kinsey Stephen Jr V 21:29.4 6:56 3.1 39/94 12/18 12/18 1/5 23:37
(2:07,9.0)
23:37
(2:07,9.0)
21:43
(0:14,1.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Macey Lange Sr V 20:07.96 6:30 3.1 16/94 5/18 5/18 1/6 21:53
(1:45,8.0)
21:27
(1:19,6.1)
20:21
(0:13,1.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Megan Drake Sr V 20:53.56 6:44 3.1 33/94 10/18 10/18 1/6 22:36
(1:42,7.5)
21:11
(0:18,1.4)
21:11
(0:18,1.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Natalie Dinin Fr F/S 15:17.43 7:39 2 34/56 14/22 14/22 1/1 17:03
(1:45,10.3)
17:03
(1:45,10.3)
16:33
(1:15,7.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Natalie Fulton Jr V 25:41.81 8:17 3.1 82/94 17/18 17/18 1/1 29:50
(4:08,13.9)
29:50
(4:08,13.9)
29:50
(4:08,13.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Samantha Cutts So F/S 14:49.61 7:25 2 24/56 9/22 9/22 1/2 16:05
(1:15,7.8)
16:05
(1:15,7.8)
16:05
(1:15,7.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Samantha Ross So F/S 15:34.99 7:47 2 41/56 16/22 16/22 1/1 19:16
(3:41,19.1)
19:16
(3:41,19.1)
16:58
(1:23,8.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Sara Holm Sr V 19:50 6:24 3.1 11/94 4/18 4/18 1/8 21:01
(1:11,5.6)
21:01
(1:11,5.6)
21:01
(1:11,5.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Sophie Luke Sr V 22:09.98 7:09 3.1 44/94 13/18 13/18 1/5 23:54
(1:44,7.2)
23:27
(1:17,5.5)
22:25
(0:15,1.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Taylor Matsumoto So F/S 15:04.19 7:32 2 29/56 11/22 11/22 1/1 16:56
(1:52,11.0)
15:57
(0:52,5.5)
15:57
(0:52,5.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Victoria Dix So V 19:49.12 6:24 3.1 10/94 3/18 3/18 1/8 20:44
(0:55,4.4)
20:44
(0:55,4.4)
20:44
(0:55,4.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Zoe Pantis So F/S 16:51.43 8:26 2 47/56 19/22 19/22 1/1 19:10
(2:19,12.1)
19:10
(2:19,12.1)
17:16
(0:25,2.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 97:18
2:17
3.1 6:17 5:46 6:30 47 6:17 103:19
(6:02,5.8)
94:22 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Cessair McKinney (1), Alexis Wallace (9), Victoria Dix (10), Sara Holm (11), Macey Lange (16)
V 2nd 5 1/6 103:11
0:23
3.1 6:39 6:37 6:44 16 6:39 110:52
(7:42,6.9)
102:25 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Alyssa Egbert (1), Hannah Gow (2), Hannah Sims (3), Brittney McCown (4), Megan Drake (6)
V 3rd 5 1/3 110:29
2:23
3.1 7:08 6:45 7:31 18 7:08 119:33
(9:04,7.6)
109:10 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Emily Gottardi (1), Kinsey Stephen (2), Sophie Luke (3), Katie Self (4), Emma olsen (8)
F/S 1st 5 1/5 66:50
0:53
2 6:41 6:26 6:52 25 6:41 70:37
(3:47,5.4)
66:30 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Kendra Gottardi (1), Abigail Rasmussen (3), Haley Bartlett (5), Jaime Mabbutt (7), Jordan Grafton (9)
F/S 2nd 5 1/1 72:34
1:02
2 7:15 6:56 7:27 15 7:15 78:16
(5:41,7.3)
69:47 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Faith Kidd (1), Jordyn Centerwall (2), Grace Holmes (3), Samantha Cutts (4), Anna Newey (5)
F/S 3rd 5 1/1 76:08
0:15
2 7:37 7:32 7:40 15 7:37 84:00
(7:52,9.4)
72:58 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Taylor Matsumoto (1), Emily Alderman (2), Heather Andrews (3), Natalie Dinin (4), Inna Dlugan (5)
F/S 4th 5 1/1 82:41
1:28
2 8:16 7:47 8:31 15 8:16 93:54
(11:13,11.9)
81:07 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Samantha Ross (1), Jacy Lovins (2), Aaliyah Kirkpatrick (3), Zoe Pantis (4), Ashleigh Mitchell (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cessair McKinney Sr Bella Vista 17:51.18 5:46 1/18 1/18 1/8 19:27
(1:36)
18:56
(1:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
2 Alize Hartke Jr Oakmont 17:57.74 5:48
3 Madison Meade Sr Roseville 18:48.37 6:04
4 Eden David Jr Cosumnes Oaks 19:01.58 6:08
5 Mia Terry So Cosumnes Oaks 19:24.55 6:16
6 Ashley Mendenhall So Oakmont 19:28.99 6:17
7 Avery Lambrite Jr Whitney 19:31.21 6:18
8 Analexis Glaude So Roseville 19:36.2 6:19
9 Alexis Wallace Jr Bella Vista 19:39.3 6:20 2/18 2/18 4/8 21:04
(1:24)
21:04
(1:24)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
10 Victoria Dix So Bella Vista 19:49.12 6:24 3/18 3/18 1/8 20:44
(0:55)
20:44
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
11 Sara Holm Sr Bella Vista 19:50 6:24 4/18 4/18 1/8 21:01
(1:11)
21:01
(1:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
12 Jade Guerrero So Cosumnes Oaks 19:56.84 6:26
13 Millie Hoyt So Cosumnes Oaks 20:00.8 6:27
14 Jocelyn Brelsford Sr Whitney 20:03.76 6:28
15 Siena Stacy Jr Ponderosa 20:06.05 6:29
16 Macey Lange Sr Bella Vista 20:07.96 6:30 5/18 5/18 1/6 21:53
(1:45)
21:27
(1:19)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
17 Hailey Price Fr Ponderosa 20:08.41 6:30
18 Marlee Duane Sr Ponderosa 20:17.52 6:33
19 Brooke Ortiz Jr Roseville 20:21.14 6:34
20 Kayla Battise Sr Oakmont 20:26.88 6:36
21 Alyssa Egbert Sr Bella Vista 20:30.76 6:37 6/18 6/18 1/6 21:59
(1:28)
21:50
(1:19)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
22 Megan Welsh Sr Oakmont 20:31.76 6:37
23 Hannah Gow So Bella Vista 20:34.44 6:38 7/18 7/18 1/6
24 Savannah Hill Sr Whitney 20:34.71 6:38
25 Emilee Edwards So Ponderosa 20:35.42 6:39
26 Hannah Sims Sr Bella Vista 20:35.79 6:39 8/18 8/18 1/6 21:42
(1:06)
21:42
(1:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
27 Brittney McCown Jr Bella Vista 20:36.07 6:39 9/18 9/18 1/6 21:03
(0:27)
21:03
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
28 Meghan Townsley Jr Whitney 20:38.15 6:39
29 Haven Lambrite Sr Whitney 20:38.97 6:40
30 Angelie Jaimes Jr Ponderosa 20:39.36 6:40
31 Olivia Stauffer Jr Whitney 20:40.18 6:40
32 Julia Spowart Sr Cosumnes Oaks 20:51.04 6:44
33 Megan Drake Sr Bella Vista 20:53.56 6:44 10/18 10/18 1/6 22:36
(1:42)
21:11
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
34 Emily Gottardi Sr Bella Vista 20:56.17 6:45 11/18 11/18 1/5 22:43
(1:47)
21:54
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
35 Angela Kokhovets Sr Del Campo 21:00.53 6:47
36 Gabriela Romero Jr Whitney 21:11.16 6:50
37 Michelle Ficht Sr Cosumnes Oaks 21:13.9 6:51
38 Emma Smith Jr Roseville 21:28.04 6:55
39 Kinsey Stephen Jr Bella Vista 21:29.4 6:56 12/18 12/18 1/5 23:37
(2:07)
23:37
(2:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
40 Zoe Stephens Sr Roseville 21:35.98 6:58
41 Hannah Gottenberg Jr Whitney 21:40.88 7:00
42 Jayla Lewis So Ponderosa 21:43.44 7:00
43 Maria Overton Sr Del Campo 21:53.09 7:04
44 Sophie Luke Sr Bella Vista 22:09.98 7:09 13/18 13/18 1/5 23:54
(1:44)
23:27
(1:17)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
45 Lauren Joy Sr Ponderosa 22:10.63 7:09
46 Katlyn Arnold Jr Ponderosa 22:11.02 7:09
47 Kenzie Moore So Oakmont 22:15.21 7:11
48 Trinitie Seeber Jr Ponderosa 22:22 7:13
49 Kayla Welch Jr Cosumnes Oaks 22:24.35 7:14
50 Lilia Kishchenko Jr Oakmont 22:28.91 7:15
51 Katie Self Sr Bella Vista 22:33.37 7:17 14/18 14/18 1/5 27:30
(4:57)
22:06 You ROCK! (LR)
52 Andrea Gettys So Oakmont 22:44.54 7:20
53 Lindsey Maseba Jr Cosumnes Oaks 22:50.56 7:22
54 Misha Johnson Sr Whitney 22:51.27 7:22
55 Laura Ivie Fr Oakmont 22:54.12 7:23
56 Samantha Figgins So Roseville 22:57.58 7:24
57 Megan Soares Jr Whitney 23:02.07 7:26
58 Jessica Britt Sr Whitney 23:04.8 7:27
59 Emily Manzer Jr Whitney 23:13.8 7:30
60 Allison Bedrin Sr Whitney 23:15.06 7:30
61 Emma olsen Jr Bella Vista 23:19.58 7:31 15/18 15/18 1/3 27:48
(4:28)
27:48
(4:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
62 Erin Ling Sr Ponderosa 23:19.82 7:32
63 Rebecca Labad Jr Ponderosa 23:20.93 7:32
64 Savannah Groves Sr Cosumnes Oaks 23:23.05 7:33
65 Maria Lopez Jr Ponderosa 23:23.37 7:33
66 Kendyl Maher Sr Ponderosa 23:23.73 7:33
67 Emma Mays Jr Roseville 23:25.19 7:33
68 Wissam El Qut Sr Del Campo 23:34.55 7:36
69 Kaitlyn Pon Sr Roseville 23:37.65 7:37
70 Katie Allen Jr Bella Vista 23:40.17 7:38 16/18 16/18 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
71 Amber Perkins Sr Roseville 23:49.84 7:41
72 Marissa Lee Jr Cosumnes Oaks 23:50.55 7:41
73 Madison Honegger Sr Oakmont 24:00.16 7:45
74 Paige Husary Jr Antelope 24:00.48 7:45
75 Promise Johnson Jr Cosumnes Oaks 24:07.96 7:47
76 Milie Macek Sr Antelope 24:14.64 7:49
77 Alexandra Covert Jr Cosumnes Oaks 24:21.06 7:51
78 Chantel Williams Jr Cosumnes Oaks 24:29.4 7:54
79 Madison Willems Sr Whitney 24:44.1 7:59
80 Izzy Daniel Sr Oakmont 25:20.07 8:10
81 Mariah Forster Jr Cosumnes Oaks 25:28.91 8:13
82 Natalie Fulton Jr Bella Vista 25:41.81 8:17 17/18 17/18 1/1 29:50
(4:08)
29:50
(4:08)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
83 Kristine Galutira Sr Oakmont 25:45.35 8:19
84 Megan Vinther Jr Roseville 25:51.97 8:21
85 Carmen Barajas Jr Antelope 26:11.78 8:27
86 Natasha Cheema Jr Oakmont 26:15 8:28
87 Mikaela Blangeres Sr Antelope 26:46.75 8:38
88 Christine Neumaier Sr Oakmont 26:52.7 8:40
89 Kerry Miller Sr Oakmont 27:05.79 8:44
90 Hannah Imelio Sr Bella Vista 27:10.7 8:46 18/18 18/18 1/1
91 Tini Nguyen Sr Oakmont 28:43.02 9:16
92 Carolann Wolfe Sr Del Campo 29:47.58 9:37
93 Emily Kennedy Jr Ponderosa 30:31.27 9:51
94 Melissa Lombardo Sr Whitney 30:51.43 9:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-3-1-1-1
Gap: 2:17
97:18
19:28
6:17
47 Cessair McKinney
Sr
17:51
5:46
1
Alexis Wallace
Jr
19:39
6:20
9
Victoria Dix
So
19:49
6:24
10
Sara Holm
Sr
19:50
6:24
11
Macey Lange
Sr
20:08
6:30
16
Alyssa Egbert
Sr
20:31
6:37
21
Hannah Gow
So
20:34
6:38
23
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Cosumnes Oaks
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:49
99:15
19:51
6:24
64 Eden David
Jr
19:02
6:08
4
Mia Terry
So
19:25
6:16
5
Jade Guerrero
So
19:57
6:26
12
Millie Hoyt
So
20:01
6:27
13
Julia Spowart
Sr
20:51
6:44
30
Michelle Ficht
Sr
21:14
6:51
32
Kayla Welch
Jr
22:24
7:14
38
3 Oakmont
2-1-3-3-3
Gap: 4:17
100:41
20:08
6:30
87 Alize Hartke
Jr
17:58
5:48
2
Ashley Mendenhall
So
19:29
6:17
6
Kayla Battise
Sr
20:27
6:36
20
Megan Welsh
Sr
20:32
6:37
22
Kenzie Moore
So
22:15
7:11
37
Lilia Kishchenko
Jr
22:29
7:15
39
Andrea Gettys
So
22:45
7:20
40
4 Roseville
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:48
101:50
20:22
6:34
97 Madison Meade
Sr
18:48
6:04
3
Analexis Glaude
So
19:36
6:19
8
Brooke Ortiz
Jr
20:21
6:34
19
Emma Smith
Jr
21:28
6:55
33
Zoe Stephens
Sr
21:36
6:58
34
Samantha Figgins
So
22:58
7:24
41
Emma Mays
Jr
23:25
7:33
42
5 Whitney
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:08
101:27
20:17
6:33
98 Avery Lambrite
Jr
19:31
6:18
7
Jocelyn Brelsford
Sr
20:04
6:28
14
Savannah Hill
Sr
20:35
6:38
24
Meghan Townsley
Jr
20:38
6:39
26
Haven Lambrite
Sr
20:39
6:40
27
Olivia Stauffer
Jr
20:40
6:40
29
Gabriela Romero
Jr
21:11
6:50
31
6 Ponderosa
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:33
101:47
20:21
6:34
103 Siena Stacy
Jr
20:06
6:29
15
Hailey Price
Fr
20:08
6:30
17
Marlee Duane
Sr
20:18
6:33
18
Emilee Edwards
So
20:35
6:39
25
Angelie Jaimes
Jr
20:39
6:40
28
Jayla Lewis
So
21:43
7:00
35
Lauren Joy
Sr
22:11
7:09
36
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
103:11
20:38
6:39
16 Alyssa Egbert
Sr
20:31
6:37
1
Hannah Gow
So
20:34
6:38
2
Hannah Sims
Sr
20:36
6:39
3
Brittney McCown
Jr
20:36
6:39
4
Megan Drake
Sr
20:54
6:44
6
Emily Gottardi
Sr
20:56
6:45
7
Kinsey Stephen
Jr
21:29
6:56
10
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Whitney
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:22
109:26
21:53
7:04
67 Olivia Stauffer
Jr
20:40
6:40
5
Gabriela Romero
Jr
21:11
6:50
8
Hannah Gottenberg
Jr
21:41
7:00
11
Misha Johnson
Sr
22:51
7:22
20
Megan Soares
Jr
23:02
7:26
23
Jessica Britt
Sr
23:05
7:27
24
Emily Manzer
Jr
23:14
7:30
25
3 Ponderosa
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:36
111:47
22:21
7:13
80 Jayla Lewis
So
21:43
7:00
12
Lauren Joy
Sr
22:11
7:09
13
Katlyn Arnold
Jr
22:11
7:09
14
Trinitie Seeber
Jr
22:22
7:13
15
Erin Ling
Sr
23:20
7:32
26
Rebecca Labad
Jr
23:21
7:32
27
Maria Lopez
Jr
23:23
7:33
29
4 Cosumnes Oaks
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:37
113:42
22:44
7:20
105 Michelle Ficht
Sr
21:14
6:51
9
Kayla Welch
Jr
22:24
7:14
16
Lindsey Maseba
Jr
22:51
7:22
19
Savannah Groves
Sr
23:23
7:33
28
Marissa Lee
Jr
23:51
7:41
33
Promise Johnson
Jr
24:08
7:47
35
Alexandra Covert
Jr
24:21
7:51
36
5 Oakmont
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:51
117:28
23:30
7:35
127 Lilia Kishchenko
Jr
22:29
7:15
17
Andrea Gettys
So
22:45
7:20
18
Laura Ivie
Fr
22:54
7:23
21
Madison Honegger
Sr
24:00
7:45
34
Izzy Daniel
Sr
25:20
8:10
37
Kristine Galutira
Sr
25:45
8:19
38
Natasha Cheema
Jr
26:15
8:28
40
6 Roseville
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:54
119:42
23:56
7:43
154 Samantha Figgins
So
22:58
7:24
22
Emma Mays
Jr
23:25
7:33
30
Kaitlyn Pon
Sr
23:38
7:37
31
Amber Perkins
Sr
23:50
7:41
32
Megan Vinther
Jr
25:52
8:21
39








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:23
110:29
22:06
7:08
18 Emily Gottardi
Sr
20:56
6:45
1
Kinsey Stephen
Jr
21:29
6:56
2
Sophie Luke
Sr
22:10
7:09
3
Katie Self
Sr
22:33
7:17
4
Emma olsen
Jr
23:20
7:31
8
Katie Allen
Jr
23:40
7:38
9
Natalie Fulton
Jr
25:42
8:17
11
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Whitney
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 7:47
125:09
25:02
8:04
45 Jessica Britt
Sr
23:05
7:27
5
Emily Manzer
Jr
23:14
7:30
6
Allison Bedrin
Sr
23:15
7:30
7
Madison Willems
Sr
24:44
7:59
10
Melissa Lombardo
Sr
30:51
9:57
17








3 Oakmont
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:58
134:42
26:56
8:41
70 Kristine Galutira
Sr
25:45
8:19
12
Natasha Cheema
Jr
26:15
8:28
13
Christine Neumaier
Sr
26:53
8:40
14
Kerry Miller
Sr
27:06
8:44
15
Tini Nguyen
Sr
28:43
9:16
16








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kendra Gottardi So Bella Vista 12:51.18 6:26 1/22 1/22 1/7 14:08
(1:17)
14:08
(1:17)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
2 Brooke Giorgi Fr Whitney 12:58.63 6:29
3 Abigail Rasmussen So Bella Vista 13:04.46 6:32 2/22 2/22 1/7 14:25
(1:21)
14:25
(1:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
4 Rachel Payan So Whitney 13:14.7 6:37
5 Haley Bartlett Fr Bella Vista 13:28.14 6:44 3/22 3/22 1/6 14:11
(0:43)
14:11
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
6 Hailee Kesler So Cosumnes Oaks 13:28.47 6:44
7 Jaime Mabbutt So Bella Vista 13:42.34 6:51 4/22 4/22 1/6 15:47
(2:05)
15:47
(2:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Mikayla Cullers So Cosumnes Oaks 13:43.42 6:52
9 Jordan Grafton So Bella Vista 13:43.68 6:52 5/22 5/22 1/5 14:10
(0:26)
14:10
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
10 Jessica Franco Fr Whitney 13:44.65 6:52
11 Faith Kidd Fr Bella Vista 13:52.01 6:56 6/22 6/22 1/4 15:43
(1:51)
15:43
(1:51)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
12 Mikayla Barkve So Whitney 13:55.7 6:58
13 Kennedy Stevens So Cosumnes Oaks 13:56.71 6:58
14 Allison Kile Fr Cosumnes Oaks 13:59.31 7:00
15 Annie Wendley Fr Cosumnes Oaks 14:00 7:00
16 Stephanie Mcelvain So Del Campo 14:01.23 7:01
17 Avery Hulse Fr Del Campo 14:01.95 7:01
18 Jordyn Centerwall So Bella Vista 14:12.82 7:06 7/22 7/22 1/3 14:39
(0:27)
14:39
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
19 Jenessa Cisneros Fr Del Campo 14:26.43 7:13
20 Cerys Mclean So Del Campo 14:26.66 7:13
21 Melanie Walsh So Whitney 14:43.16 7:22
22 Taiya Matranga Fr Cosumnes Oaks 14:46.01 7:23
23 Grace Holmes So Bella Vista 14:46.3 7:23 8/22 8/22 1/3
24 Samantha Cutts So Bella Vista 14:49.61 7:25 9/22 9/22 1/2 16:05
(1:15)
16:05
(1:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
25 Megan Rodriguez So Cosumnes Oaks 14:51.49 7:26
26 Anna Newey So Bella Vista 14:53.58 7:27 10/22 10/22 1/1 16:13
(1:20)
16:13
(1:20)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
27 Lola Watts Fr Ponderosa 14:57.57 7:29
28 Pippa Weber Fr Oakmont 14:58.02 7:29
29 Taylor Matsumoto So Bella Vista 15:04.19 7:32 11/22 11/22 1/1 16:56
(1:52)
15:57
(0:52)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
30 Emily Alderman Fr Bella Vista 15:10.01 7:35 12/22 12/22 1/1 16:40
(1:30)
16:40
(1:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
31 Dora Rasch So Oakmont 15:12.18 7:36
32 Emily Britt Fr Whitney 15:14.77 7:37
33 Heather Andrews Fr Bella Vista 15:16.74 7:38 13/22 13/22 1/1
34 Natalie Dinin Fr Bella Vista 15:17.43 7:39 14/22 14/22 1/1 17:03
(1:45)
17:03
(1:45)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
35 Inna Dlugan So Bella Vista 15:19.15 7:40 15/22 15/22 1/1 17:08
(1:49)
17:08
(1:49)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
36 Gracie Hirota So Roseville 15:19.48 7:40
37 Jaidan Little-fry Fr Ponderosa 15:23.37 7:42
38 Emma Accacian So Whitney 15:24.78 7:42
39 Becca Davis So Oakmont 15:27.09 7:44
40 Zoey Cummings So Whitney 15:31.52 7:46
41 Samantha Ross So Bella Vista 15:34.99 7:47 16/22 16/22 1/1 19:16
(3:41)
19:16
(3:41)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
42 Ali Bunz Fr Oakmont 15:53.25 7:57
43 Eliza Lipps Fr Oakmont 16:00.99 8:00
44 Delaney Hubbard Fr Del Campo 16:19.65 8:10
45 Jacy Lovins Fr Bella Vista 16:22.61 8:11 17/22 17/22 1/1 18:25
(2:02)
18:25
(2:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
46 Aaliyah Kirkpatrick So Bella Vista 16:49.83 8:25 18/22 18/22 1/1 17:27
(0:37)
17:27
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
47 Zoe Pantis So Bella Vista 16:51.43 8:26 19/22 19/22 1/1 19:10
(2:19)
19:10
(2:19)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
48 Marisa King So Ponderosa 17:02.28 8:31
49 Ashleigh Mitchell Fr Bella Vista 17:02.56 8:31 20/22 20/22 1/1 20:33
(3:31)
20:33
(3:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
50 Emma Totaro Fr Whitney 17:33.56 8:47
51 Allie Tucker So Cosumnes Oaks 18:05.26 9:03
52 Shreya Batra So Oakmont 18:10.36 9:05
53 Mariah Mcmahon So Roseville 18:44.19 9:22
54 Jordan Jackson Fr Bella Vista 18:49.96 9:25 21/22 21/22 1/1 19:37
(0:47)
19:37
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
55 Mary Hoffman Fr Ponderosa 19:14.17 9:37
56 Isabella Delgadillo Fr Bella Vista 22:47.33 11:24 22/22 22/22 1/1 24:09
(1:21)
24:09
(1:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
66:50
13:22
6:41
25 Kendra Gottardi
So
12:51
6:26
1
Abigail Rasmussen
So
13:04
6:32
3
Haley Bartlett
Fr
13:28
6:44
5
Jaime Mabbutt
So
13:42
6:51
7
Jordan Grafton
So
13:44
6:52
9
Faith Kidd
Fr
13:52
6:56
11
Jordyn Centerwall
So
14:13
7:06
18
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Whitney
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:45
68:37
13:43
6:52
49 Brooke Giorgi
Fr
12:59
6:29
2
Rachel Payan
So
13:15
6:37
4
Jessica Franco
Fr
13:45
6:52
10
Mikayla Barkve
So
13:56
6:58
12
Melanie Walsh
So
14:43
7:22
21
Emily Britt
Fr
15:15
7:37
26
Emma Accacian
So
15:25
7:42
27
3 Cosumnes Oaks
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:32
69:08
13:50
6:55
56 Hailee Kesler
So
13:28
6:44
6
Mikayla Cullers
So
13:43
6:52
8
Kennedy Stevens
So
13:57
6:58
13
Allison Kile
Fr
13:59
7:00
14
Annie Wendley
Fr
14:00
7:00
15
Taiya Matranga
Fr
14:46
7:23
22
Megan Rodriguez
So
14:51
7:26
23
4 Del Campo
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:18
73:16
14:39
7:20
103 Stephanie Mcelvain
So
14:01
7:01
16
Avery Hulse
Fr
14:02
7:01
17
Jenessa Cisneros
Fr
14:26
7:13
19
Cerys Mclean
So
14:27
7:13
20
Delaney Hubbard
Fr
16:20
8:10
31








5 Oakmont
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:03
77:32
15:30
7:45
136 Pippa Weber
Fr
14:58
7:29
24
Dora Rasch
So
15:12
7:36
25
Becca Davis
So
15:27
7:44
28
Ali Bunz
Fr
15:53
7:57
29
Eliza Lipps
Fr
16:01
8:00
30
Shreya Batra
So
18:10
9:05
32




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
72:34
14:31
7:15
15 Faith Kidd
Fr
13:52
6:56
1
Jordyn Centerwall
So
14:13
7:06
2
Grace Holmes
So
14:46
7:23
3
Samantha Cutts
So
14:50
7:25
4
Anna Newey
So
14:54
7:27
5
Taylor Matsumoto
So
15:04
7:32
6
Emily Alderman
Fr
15:10
7:35
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
76:08
15:14
7:37
15 Taylor Matsumoto
So
15:04
7:32
1
Emily Alderman
Fr
15:10
7:35
2
Heather Andrews
Fr
15:17
7:38
3
Natalie Dinin
Fr
15:17
7:39
4
Inna Dlugan
So
15:19
7:40
5
Samantha Ross
So
15:35
7:47
6
Jacy Lovins
Fr
16:23
8:11
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:28
82:41
16:32
8:16
15 Samantha Ross
So
15:35
7:47
1
Jacy Lovins
Fr
16:23
8:11
2
Aaliyah Kirkpatrick
So
16:50
8:25
3
Zoe Pantis
So
16:51
8:26
4
Ashleigh Mitchell
Fr
17:03
8:31
5
Jordan Jackson
Fr
18:50
9:25
6
Isabella Delgadillo
Fr
22:47
11:24
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.