Bella Vista Results from the CVC Center Meet #1 at Willow Hill Reservoir on 9/20/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aaliyah Kirkpatrick Jr V 29:12.1 9:36 3.04 69/77 15/16 15/16 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Abigail Rasmussen Jr V 22:40.54 7:28 3.04 28/77 4/16 4/16 4/6
Alexis Wallace Sr V 20:53.78 6:52 3.04 9/77 1/16 1/16 5/8 22:04
(1:11,5.3)
21:14
(0:20,1.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Alissa French Sr V 24:20.5 8:00 3.04 46/77 8/16 8/16 4/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Alissa Macloon So F/S 17:54.75 8:32 2.1 36/50 10/12 10/12 2/2
Antonina Perekopskiy Fr F/S 16:40.23 7:56 2.1 22/50 6/12 6/12 2/3
Ashleigh Mitchell So F/S 19:39.98 9:22 2.1 46/50 12/12 12/12 2/2 20:04
(0:24,2.0)
20:04
(0:24,2.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Brittney McCown Sr V 21:33.07 7:05 3.04 15/77 2/16 2/16 4/8 22:21
(0:47,3.5)
22:16
(0:43,3.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Elizabeth Amador Jr V 28:31.25 9:23 3.04 66/77 13/16 13/16 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Emma olsen Sr V 27:41.19 9:06 3.04 63/77 12/16 12/16 4/4 25:50 25:50
Faith Kidd So F/S 15:53.74 7:34 2.1 11/50 3/12 3/12 2/7 16:10
(0:16,1.6)
16:10
(0:16,1.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Haley Bartlett So F/S 16:18.75 7:46 2.1 16/50 4/12 4/12 2/6 15:22 15:22
Hannah Gow Jr V 22:38.63 7:27 3.04 27/77 3/16 3/16 4/7 22:25 22:15
Heather Andrews So F/S 17:20.74 8:16 2.1 31/50 8/12 8/12 2/2
Jacy Lovins So F/S 19:00.38 9:03 2.1 44/50 11/12 11/12 2/2 18:47 18:47
Jaime Mabbutt Jr V 23:30.05 7:44 3.04 41/77 7/16 7/16 4/5
Jordan Grafton Jr V 22:52.63 7:32 3.04 30/77 5/16 5/16 4/6
Jordyn Centerwall Jr V 24:26.05 8:02 3.04 50/77 10/16 10/16 4/4
Kendra Gottardi Jr V 23:20.99 7:41 3.04 34/77 6/16 6/16 4/6
Naja Jorgensen Sr V 29:17.73 9:38 3.04 70/77 16/16 16/16 1/1
Natalie Dinin So F/S 15:26.47 7:21 2.1 4/50 1/12 1/12 3/8
Nicole Strand Sr V 25:40.46 8:27 3.04 58/77 11/16 11/16 4/4 24:56 24:51
Rachel Radcliff Fr F/S 17:20.19 8:15 2.1 30/50 7/12 7/12 2/3
Riley Centerwall Fr F/S 17:52.64 8:31 2.1 35/50 9/12 9/12 2/2
Samantha Cutts Jr V 24:23.34 8:01 3.04 47/77 9/16 9/16 4/4
Samantha Ross Jr V 28:53.59 9:30 3.04 68/77 14/16 14/16 3/3
Sydney Wooden Fr F/S 15:29.29 7:23 2.1 5/50 2/12 2/12 2/7
Vicki Gallegos Fr F/S 16:25.92 7:49 2.1 17/50 5/12 5/12 2/4
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/6 110:39
1:59
3.04 7:17 6:52 7:32 103 6:49 106:57 95:25 Alexis Wallace (9), Brittney McCown (15), Hannah Gow (25), Abigail Rasmussen (26), Jordan Grafton (28)
V 2nd 5 4/4 120:01
1:05
3.04 7:54 7:41 8:02 88 7:30 117:33 106:55 Kendra Gottardi (9), Jaime Mabbutt (15), Alissa French (20), Samantha Cutts (21), Jordyn Centerwall (23)
V 3rd 5 2/2 139:59
3:32
3.04 9:13 8:27 9:36 39 8:07 119:54 119:54 Nicole Strand (5), Emma olsen (7), Elizabeth Amador (8), Samantha Ross (9), Aaliyah Kirkpatrick (10)
F/S 1st 5 2/4 79:34
0:59
2.1 7:35 7:21 7:49 51 7:18 75:44 71:09 Natalie Dinin (4), Sydney Wooden (5), Faith Kidd (11), Haley Bartlett (15), Vicki Gallegos (16)
F/S 2nd 5 2/2 87:09
1:15
2.1 8:18 7:56 8:32 48 7:40 82:19 74:22 Antonina Perekopskiy (6), Rachel Radcliff (9), Heather Andrews (10), Riley Centerwall (11), Alissa Macloon (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alize Hartke Sr Oakmont 19:11.71 6:19
2 Natalie Harper Fr Cosumnes Oaks 19:33.23 6:26
3 Anna Hicks Sr Ponderosa 19:37.57 6:27
4 Eden David Sr Cosumnes Oaks 19:53.47 6:33
5 Emily Eddy Fr Cosumnes Oaks 20:25.87 6:43
6 Kirsten Ransford Fr Whitney 20:31.27 6:45
7 Rachel Payan Jr Whitney 20:31.39 6:45
8 Avery Lambrite Sr Whitney 20:48.03 6:51
9 Alexis Wallace Sr Bella Vista 20:53.78 6:52 1/16 1/16 5/8 22:04
(1:11)
21:14
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
10 Brooke Giorgi So Whitney 20:57.35 6:54
11 Meghan Townsley Sr Whitney 21:13.92 6:59
12 Annie Wendley So Cosumnes Oaks 21:14.79 6:59
13 Siena Stacy Sr Ponderosa 21:18.27 7:00
14 Brooke Ortiz Sr Roseville 21:22.53 7:02
15 Brittney McCown Sr Bella Vista 21:33.07 7:05 2/16 2/16 4/8 22:21
(0:47)
22:16
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
16 Taylor Jacobs Sr Antelope 21:36.4 7:06
17 Daria Pond Sr Whitney 21:51.01 7:11
18 Ellicia La Madrid Fr Oakmont 21:58.12 7:14
19 Angelie Jaimes Sr Ponderosa 21:58.61 7:14
20 Natalie Norwood Fr Ponderosa 21:58.62 7:14
21 Emily Manzer Sr Whitney 22:00.64 7:14
22 Hailey Price So Ponderosa 22:06.65 7:16
23 Jayla Lewis Jr Ponderosa 22:08.78 7:17
24 Alyssa Fong Fr Ponderosa 22:15.18 7:19
25 Jessica Wedworth Sr Ponderosa 22:20.46 7:21
26 Mikayla Cullers Jr Cosumnes Oaks 22:33.62 7:25
27 Hannah Gow Jr Bella Vista 22:38.63 7:27 3/16 3/16 4/7 22:25 22:15
28 Abigail Rasmussen Jr Bella Vista 22:40.54 7:28 4/16 4/16 4/6
29 Xiana Avalos So Oakmont 22:44.97 7:29
30 Jordan Grafton Jr Bella Vista 22:52.63 7:32 5/16 5/16 4/6
31 Jade Guerrero Jr Cosumnes Oaks 23:02.97 7:35
32 Hannah Gottenberg Sr Whitney 23:15.54 7:39
33 Millie Hoyt Jr Cosumnes Oaks 23:19.02 7:40
34 Kendra Gottardi Jr Bella Vista 23:20.99 7:41 6/16 6/16 4/6
35 Olivia Stauffer Sr Whitney 23:22.83 7:41
36 Mariah Forster Sr Cosumnes Oaks 23:24.09 7:42
37 Mikayla Barkve Jr Whitney 23:25.67 7:42
38 Emma Smith Sr Roseville 23:25.72 7:42
39 Vanessa Vasquez Sr Whitney 23:26.2 7:43
40 Gabriela Romero Sr Whitney 23:28.9 7:43
41 Jaime Mabbutt Jr Bella Vista 23:30.05 7:44 7/16 7/16 4/5
42 Mia Terry Jr Cosumnes Oaks 23:34.92 7:45
43 Allison Kile So Cosumnes Oaks 23:36.76 7:46
44 Trinitie Seeber Sr Ponderosa 23:51.68 7:51
45 Lindsey Maseba Sr Cosumnes Oaks 24:17.34 7:59
46 Alissa French Sr Bella Vista 24:20.5 8:00 8/16 8/16 4/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
47 Samantha Cutts Jr Bella Vista 24:23.34 8:01 9/16 9/16 4/4
48 Xena Allen Sr Del Campo 24:24.66 8:02
49 Emilee Edwards Jr Ponderosa 24:25.41 8:02
50 Jordyn Centerwall Jr Bella Vista 24:26.05 8:02 10/16 10/16 4/4
51 Olivia Simmons Jr Whitney 24:47.22 8:09
52 Shannon Tinoco So Oakmont 24:50.52 8:10
53 Mandy Ruiz So Roseville 25:10.07 8:17
54 Rebecca Labad Sr Ponderosa 25:29.71 8:23
55 Emma Mays Sr Roseville 25:33.59 8:24
56 Megan Soares Sr Whitney 25:33.99 8:25
57 Samantha Figgins Jr Roseville 25:37.56 8:26
58 Nicole Strand Sr Bella Vista 25:40.46 8:27 11/16 11/16 4/4 24:56 24:51
59 Marissa Lee Sr Cosumnes Oaks 25:52.43 8:31
60 Melanie Walsh Jr Whitney 26:05.2 8:35
61 Rachel Fong Sr Ponderosa 26:15.36 8:38
62 Megan Rodriguez Jr Cosumnes Oaks 26:31.27 8:43
63 Emma olsen Sr Bella Vista 27:41.19 9:06 12/16 12/16 4/4 25:50 25:50
64 Megan Vinther Sr Roseville 28:10.57 9:16
65 Kristin Wilson Sr Cosumnes Oaks 28:21.05 9:20
66 Elizabeth Amador Jr Bella Vista 28:31.25 9:23 13/16 13/16 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
67 Chloe Sembiring-rattu Jr Roseville 28:37.78 9:25
68 Samantha Ross Jr Bella Vista 28:53.59 9:30 14/16 14/16 3/3
69 Aaliyah Kirkpatrick Jr Bella Vista 29:12.1 9:36 15/16 15/16 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
70 Naja Jorgensen Sr Bella Vista 29:17.73 9:38 16/16 16/16 1/1
71 Samantha Baumgartner Jr Roseville 29:26.8 9:41
72 Becca Davis Jr Oakmont 29:39.47 9:45
73 Paige Husary Sr Antelope 29:51.98 9:49
74 Lucia Orozco Jr Antelope 29:57.62 9:51
75 Maria Segoviano Jr Oakmont 32:00.86 10:32
76 Marisa King Jr Ponderosa 32:28.72 10:41
77 Allura Hubbard Jr Del Campo 33:58.66 11:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Whitney
4-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:43
104:02
20:48
6:51
42 Kirsten Ransford
Fr
20:31
6:45
6
Rachel Payan
Jr
20:31
6:45
7
Avery Lambrite
Sr
20:48
6:51
8
Brooke Giorgi
So
20:57
6:54
10
Meghan Townsley
Sr
21:14
6:59
11
Daria Pond
Sr
21:51
7:11
16
Emily Manzer
Sr
22:01
7:14
20
2 Cosumnes Oaks
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 3:00
103:41
20:44
6:49
47 Natalie Harper
Fr
19:33
6:26
2
Eden David
Sr
19:53
6:33
4
Emily Eddy
Fr
20:26
6:43
5
Annie Wendley
So
21:15
6:59
12
Mikayla Cullers
Jr
22:34
7:25
24
Jade Guerrero
Jr
23:03
7:35
29
Millie Hoyt
Jr
23:19
7:40
30
3 Ponderosa
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:29
107:00
21:24
7:02
74 Anna Hicks
Sr
19:38
6:27
3
Siena Stacy
Sr
21:18
7:00
13
Angelie Jaimes
Sr
21:59
7:14
18
Natalie Norwood
Fr
21:59
7:14
19
Hailey Price
So
22:07
7:16
21
Jayla Lewis
Jr
22:09
7:17
22
Alyssa Fong
Fr
22:15
7:19
23
4 Bella Vista
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:59
110:39
22:08
7:17
103 Alexis Wallace
Sr
20:54
6:52
9
Brittney McCown
Sr
21:33
7:05
15
Hannah Gow
Jr
22:39
7:27
25
Abigail Rasmussen
Jr
22:41
7:28
26
Jordan Grafton
Jr
22:53
7:32
28
Kendra Gottardi
Jr
23:21
7:41
31
Jaime Mabbutt
Jr
23:30
7:44
33
5 Oakmont
1-4-4-5-5
Gap: 10:28
118:25
23:41
7:47
119 Alize Hartke
Sr
19:12
6:19
1
Ellicia La Madrid
Fr
21:58
7:14
17
Xiana Avalos
So
22:45
7:29
27
Shannon Tinoco
So
24:51
8:10
34
Becca Davis
Jr
29:39
9:45
40
Maria Segoviano
Jr
32:01
10:32
41




6 Roseville
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:15
121:09
24:14
7:58
154 Brooke Ortiz
Sr
21:23
7:02
14
Emma Smith
Sr
23:26
7:42
32
Mandy Ruiz
So
25:10
8:17
35
Emma Mays
Sr
25:34
8:24
36
Samantha Figgins
Jr
25:38
8:26
37
Megan Vinther
Sr
28:11
9:16
38
Chloe Sembiring-rattu
Jr
28:38
9:25
39
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Whitney
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:35
113:56
22:47
7:30
32 Daria Pond
Sr
21:51
7:11
1
Emily Manzer
Sr
22:01
7:14
2
Hannah Gottenberg
Sr
23:16
7:39
7
Olivia Stauffer
Sr
23:23
7:41
10
Mikayla Barkve
Jr
23:26
7:42
12
Vanessa Vasquez
Sr
23:26
7:43
13
Gabriela Romero
Sr
23:29
7:43
14
2 Ponderosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:17
115:02
23:00
7:34
52 Jayla Lewis
Jr
22:09
7:17
3
Alyssa Fong
Fr
22:15
7:19
4
Jessica Wedworth
Sr
22:20
7:21
5
Trinitie Seeber
Sr
23:52
7:51
18
Emilee Edwards
Jr
24:25
8:02
22
Rebecca Labad
Sr
25:30
8:23
24
Rachel Fong
Sr
26:15
8:38
27
3 Cosumnes Oaks
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:34
116:58
23:24
7:42
58 Jade Guerrero
Jr
23:03
7:35
6
Millie Hoyt
Jr
23:19
7:40
8
Mariah Forster
Sr
23:24
7:42
11
Mia Terry
Jr
23:35
7:45
16
Allison Kile
So
23:37
7:46
17
Lindsey Maseba
Sr
24:17
7:59
19
Marissa Lee
Sr
25:52
8:31
26
4 Bella Vista
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:05
120:01
24:00
7:54
88 Kendra Gottardi
Jr
23:21
7:41
9
Jaime Mabbutt
Jr
23:30
7:44
15
Alissa French
Sr
24:21
8:00
20
Samantha Cutts
Jr
24:23
8:01
21
Jordyn Centerwall
Jr
24:26
8:02
23
Nicole Strand
Sr
25:40
8:27
25
Emma olsen
Sr
27:41
9:06
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Whitney
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:39
123:22
24:40
8:07
16 Vanessa Vasquez
Sr
23:26
7:43
1
Gabriela Romero
Sr
23:29
7:43
2
Olivia Simmons
Jr
24:47
8:09
3
Megan Soares
Sr
25:34
8:25
4
Melanie Walsh
Jr
26:05
8:35
6








2 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:32
139:59
28:00
9:13
39 Nicole Strand
Sr
25:40
8:27
5
Emma olsen
Sr
27:41
9:06
7
Elizabeth Amador
Jr
28:31
9:23
8
Samantha Ross
Jr
28:54
9:30
9
Aaliyah Kirkpatrick
Jr
29:12
9:36
10
Naja Jorgensen
Sr
29:18
9:38
11




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Amilina Blas Fr Del Campo 14:22.33 6:51
2 Hannah Lee So Whitney 14:54.36 7:06
3 Jessica Becker Fr Whitney 15:04.86 7:11
4 Natalie Dinin So Bella Vista 15:26.47 7:21 1/12 1/12 3/8
5 Sydney Wooden Fr Bella Vista 15:29.29 7:23 2/12 2/12 2/7
6 Payton Diamond So Whitney 15:29.81 7:23
7 Haley Bedrin Fr Whitney 15:33.09 7:24
8 Grace Pierce Fr Whitney 15:33.16 7:24
9 Jessica Franco So Whitney 15:33.52 7:25
10 Eve Zguleva So Whitney 15:48.67 7:32
11 Faith Kidd So Bella Vista 15:53.74 7:34 3/12 3/12 2/7 16:10
(0:16)
16:10
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
12 Avery Hulse So Del Campo 16:07.25 7:41
13 Chloe Stare So Del Campo 16:09.09 7:41
14 Sarah Davis So Whitney 16:10.53 7:42
15 Ryin Streeter Fr Ponderosa 16:15.96 7:45
16 Haley Bartlett So Bella Vista 16:18.75 7:46 4/12 4/12 2/6 15:22 15:22
17 Vicki Gallegos Fr Bella Vista 16:25.92 7:49 5/12 5/12 2/4
18 Emily Skoken So Whitney 16:26.03 7:50
19 Aislyn Hassey Fr Ponderosa 16:28.49 7:51
20 Emily Britt So Whitney 16:30.5 7:52
21 Pippa Weber So Oakmont 16:38.87 7:56
22 Antonina Perekopskiy Fr Bella Vista 16:40.23 7:56 6/12 6/12 2/3
23 Isabella Nijmeh Fr Whitney 16:43.41 7:58
24 Jaidan Little-fry So Ponderosa 16:44.43 7:58
25 Marea Swanson Fr Oakmont 16:56.18 8:04
26 Bianca Gill Fr Whitney 16:59.51 8:05
27 Olivia Sauer Fr Whitney 17:07.29 8:09
28 Lola Watts So Ponderosa 17:13.51 8:12
29 Bea Maghera Fr Cosumnes Oaks 17:13.94 8:12
30 Rachel Radcliff Fr Bella Vista 17:20.19 8:15 7/12 7/12 2/3
31 Heather Andrews So Bella Vista 17:20.74 8:16 8/12 8/12 2/2
32 Karli Carvalho Fr Ponderosa 17:38.89 8:24
33 Ellie Shearer Fr Ponderosa 17:42.13 8:26
34 Taiya Matranga So Cosumnes Oaks 17:47.93 8:29
35 Riley Centerwall Fr Bella Vista 17:52.64 8:31 9/12 9/12 2/2
36 Alissa Macloon So Bella Vista 17:54.75 8:32 10/12 10/12 2/2
37 Marissa Vinther Fr Roseville 17:56.5 8:33
38 Emma Totaro So Whitney 18:02.18 8:35
39 Monzerrath Gonzalez So Oakmont 18:07.55 8:38
40 India Griffin Fr Ponderosa 18:08.26 8:38
41 Sophia Garrett So Cosumnes Oaks 18:39.2 8:53
42 Alexis Stevens Fr Roseville 18:52.04 8:59
43 Corrine Bernards So Cosumnes Oaks 18:54.46 9:00
44 Jacy Lovins So Bella Vista 19:00.38 9:03 11/12 11/12 2/2 18:47 18:47
45 Lehtsa O'campo So Del Campo 19:22.38 9:14
46 Ashleigh Mitchell So Bella Vista 19:39.98 9:22 12/12 12/12 2/2 20:04
(0:24)
20:04
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
47 Christiana Westberg Fr Roseville 19:43.38 9:24
48 Rachel Nunn Fr Oakmont 19:57.66 9:30
49 Kariah Brown So Antelope 22:04.59 10:31
50 Madison Bertran Fr Del Campo 23:49.13 11:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Whitney
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
76:35
15:19
7:18
26 Hannah Lee
So
14:54
7:06
2
Jessica Becker
Fr
15:05
7:11
3
Payton Diamond
So
15:30
7:23
6
Haley Bedrin
Fr
15:33
7:24
7
Grace Pierce
Fr
15:33
7:24
8
Jessica Franco
So
15:34
7:25
9
Eve Zguleva
So
15:49
7:32
10
2 Bella Vista
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
79:34
15:55
7:35
51 Natalie Dinin
So
15:26
7:21
4
Sydney Wooden
Fr
15:29
7:23
5
Faith Kidd
So
15:54
7:34
11
Haley Bartlett
So
16:19
7:46
15
Vicki Gallegos
Fr
16:26
7:49
16
Antonina Perekopskiy
Fr
16:40
7:56
18
Rachel Radcliff
Fr
17:20
8:15
21
3 Del Campo
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 9:27
89:50
17:58
8:33
77 Amilina Blas
Fr
14:22
6:51
1
Avery Hulse
So
16:07
7:41
12
Chloe Stare
So
16:09
7:41
13
Lehtsa O'campo
So
19:22
9:14
25
Madison Bertran
Fr
23:49
11:21
26








4 Ponderosa
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:23
84:21
16:52
8:02
92 Ryin Streeter
Fr
16:16
7:45
14
Aislyn Hassey
Fr
16:28
7:51
17
Jaidan Little-fry
So
16:44
7:58
19
Lola Watts
So
17:14
8:12
20
Karli Carvalho
Fr
17:39
8:24
22
Ellie Shearer
Fr
17:42
8:26
23
India Griffin
Fr
18:08
8:38
24
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Whitney
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
80:29
16:06
7:40
15 Jessica Franco
So
15:34
7:25
1
Eve Zguleva
So
15:49
7:32
2
Sarah Davis
So
16:11
7:42
3
Emily Skoken
So
16:26
7:50
4
Emily Britt
So
16:31
7:52
5
Isabella Nijmeh
Fr
16:43
7:58
7
Bianca Gill
Fr
17:00
8:05
8
2 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:15
87:09
17:26
8:18
48 Antonina Perekopskiy
Fr
16:40
7:56
6
Rachel Radcliff
Fr
17:20
8:15
9
Heather Andrews
So
17:21
8:16
10
Riley Centerwall
Fr
17:53
8:31
11
Alissa Macloon
So
17:55
8:32
12
Jacy Lovins
So
19:00
9:03
13
Ashleigh Mitchell
So
19:40
9:22
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.