Maria Carrillo Results from the NBL #1 at Spring Lake Park on 10/5/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Barker, Sarah So JV 25:22 8:19 3.05 29/41 16/19 26/29 1/2 29:36
(4:14,14.3)
29:36
(4:14,14.3)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Birkland, Kelly Sr V 19:40 6:27 3.05 6/25 5/10 5/29 1/3 21:20
(1:40,7.8)
19:42
(0:02,0.2)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Byrne, Eva Fr JV 25:25 8:20 3.05 30/41 17/19 27/29 1/2 30:13
(4:48,15.9)
30:13
(4:48,15.9)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Dippel, Madeline Jr JV 21:12 6:57 3.05 4/41 4/19 14/29 1/3 23:18
(2:06,9.0)
23:18
(2:06,9.0)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Frye, Haleigh Jr JV 21:48 7:09 3.05 5/41 5/19 15/29 1/3 24:46
(2:58,12.0)
24:46
(2:58,12.0)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Gilmartin, Clare Fr JV 23:08 7:35 3.05 16/41 11/19 21/29 1/2 25:58
(2:50,10.9)
25:58
(2:50,10.9)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Gottlieb, Jessica Sr JV 22:02 7:13 3.05 6/41 6/19 16/29 1/2 25:35
(3:33,13.9)
25:35
(3:33,13.9)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Graham, Taylor Sr V 19:25 6:22 3.05 4/25 4/10 4/29 1/3 21:24
(1:59,9.3)
19:14 Way to GO! (LR)
Gunderson, Ashley Jr JV 21:06 6:55 3.05 2/41 2/19 12/29 1/3 24:21
(3:15,13.3)
21:01 Way to GO! (LR)
Hayden, Nora So JV 24:40 8:05 3.05 26/41 15/19 25/29 1/2
Hicks, Trysha So JV 22:32 7:23 3.05 13/41 10/19 20/29 1/2 24:37
(2:05,8.5)
24:37
(2:05,8.5)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Hordyk, Kayla Fr JV 22:05 7:14 3.05 7/41 7/19 17/29 1/2 25:03
(2:58,11.8)
25:03
(2:58,11.8)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Issel, Gracie Fr JV 22:12 7:17 3.05 9/41 8/19 18/29 1/2 25:03
(2:51,11.4)
25:03
(2:51,11.4)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Kraus, Lauren Jr V 18:07 5:56 3.05 1/25 1/10 1/29 1/3 18:21
(0:14,1.3)
18:21
(0:14,1.3)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Mahoney, Sophia So V 20:58 6:52 3.05 16/25 10/10 11/29 1/1 23:19
(2:21,10.1)
23:19
(2:21,10.1)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Mcfarland, Brittni Jr JV 22:26 7:21 3.05 11/41 9/19 19/29 1/2 25:48
(3:22,13.0)
24:25
(1:59,8.1)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Natoli, Andrea Fr V 18:18 6:00 3.05 2/25 2/10 2/29 1/3 19:07
(0:49,4.3)
19:07
(0:49,4.3)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Nicklas, Drew So JV 23:12 7:36 3.05 19/41 14/19 24/29 1/2 26:19
(3:07,11.8)
26:19
(3:07,11.8)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Palladino, Shannon Fr V 20:27 6:42 3.05 11/25 6/10 6/29 1/3 22:35
(2:08,9.4)
22:35
(2:08,9.4)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Perry, Samantha Fr V 20:45 6:48 3.05 14/25 9/10 9/29 1/1 22:41
(1:56,8.5)
22:41
(1:56,8.5)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Petrie, Gretel Sr V 20:40 6:47 3.05 13/25 8/10 8/29 1/2 20:50
(0:10,0.8)
20:01 Way to GO! (LR)
Petty, Ellie Fr JV 23:10 7:36 3.05 17/41 12/19 22/29 1/2 28:31
(5:21,18.8)
28:31
(5:21,18.8)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Ramos, Sophia Jr V 20:31 6:44 3.05 12/25 7/10 7/29 1/3 21:32
(1:01,4.7)
20:39
(0:08,0.6)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Shiffler, Kj Jr JV 26:33 8:42 3.05 35/41 19/19 29/29 1/1
Thigpen, Brynna Jr V 18:56 6:12 3.05 3/25 3/10 3/29 1/3 19:47
(0:51,4.3)
18:53 Way to GO! (LR)
Vandenburg, Jackie So JV 20:50 6:50 3.05 1/41 1/19 10/29 1/3 23:24
(2:34,11.0)
23:24
(2:34,11.0)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Vandenburg, Paige So JV 21:08 6:56 3.05 3/41 3/19 13/29 1/3 23:44
(2:36,11.0)
23:44
(2:36,11.0)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Wheeler-Esquivel, Kenya Fr JV 23:11 7:36 3.05 18/41 13/19 23/29 1/2 29:30
(6:19,21.4)
29:30
(6:19,21.4)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Williams, Sarah So JV 25:54 8:30 3.05 32/41 18/19 28/29 1/1
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/3 94:26
1:33
3.05 6:12 5:56 6:27 16 6:12 99:25
(4:59,5.0)
92:23 Way to go, TEAM! (LR) Lauren Kraus (1), Andrea Natoli (2), Brynna Thigpen (3), Taylor Graham (4), Kelly Birkland (6)
V 2nd 5 1/1 103:21
0:31
3.05 6:47 6:42 6:52 15 6:47 110:33
(7:12,6.5)
110:33
(7:12,6.5%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LR, PR) Shannon Palladino (1), Sophia Ramos (2), Gretel Petrie (3), Samantha Perry (4), Sophia Mahoney (5)
JV 1st 5 1/3 106:04
0:58
3.05 6:57 6:50 7:09 15 6:57 113:23
(7:19,6.5)
113:05
(7:01,6.2%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LR, PR) Jackie Vandenburg (1), Ashley Gunderson (2), Paige Vandenburg (3), Madeline Dippel (4), Haleigh Frye (5)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 111:17
0:30
3.05 7:18 7:13 7:23 15 7:18 122:31
(11:14,9.2)
121:15
(9:58,8.2%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LR, PR) Jessica Gottlieb (1), Kayla Hordyk (2), Gracie Issel (3), Brittni Mcfarland (4), Trysha Hicks (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/2 117:21
1:32
3.05 7:42 7:35 8:05 15 7:42 128:43
(11:22,8.8)
128:43
(11:22,8.8%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LR, PR) Clare Gilmartin (1), Ellie Petty (2), Kenya Wheeler-Esquivel (3), Drew Nicklas (4), Nora Hayden (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lauren Kraus Jr Maria Carrillo 18:07 5:56 1/10 1/29 1/3 18:21
(0:14)
18:21
(0:14)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
2 Andrea Natoli Fr Maria Carrillo 18:18 6:00 2/10 2/29 1/3 19:07
(0:49)
19:07
(0:49)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
3 Brynna Thigpen Jr Maria Carrillo 18:56 6:12 3/10 3/29 1/3 19:47
(0:51)
18:53 Way to GO! (LR)
4 Taylor Graham Sr Maria Carrillo 19:25 6:22 4/10 4/29 1/3 21:24
(1:59)
19:14 Way to GO! (LR)
5 Melissa Hansen RANCHO COTATE 19:32 6:24
6 Kelly Birkland Sr Maria Carrillo 19:40 6:27 5/10 5/29 1/3 21:20
(1:40)
19:42
(0:02)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
7 Sadia Ibrahim SANTA ROSA 19:52 6:31
8 Eva Herbst SANTA ROSA 20:08 6:36
9 Marina Lecoeuche SANTA ROSA 20:14 6:38
10 Ewy Archibald SANTA ROSA 20:18 6:39
11 Shannon Palladino Fr Maria Carrillo 20:27 6:42 6/10 6/29 1/3 22:35
(2:08)
22:35
(2:08)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
12 Sophia Ramos Jr Maria Carrillo 20:31 6:44 7/10 7/29 1/3 21:32
(1:01)
20:39
(0:08)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
13 Gretel Petrie Sr Maria Carrillo 20:40 6:47 8/10 8/29 1/2 20:50
(0:10)
20:01 Way to GO! (LR)
14 Samantha Perry Fr Maria Carrillo 20:45 6:48 9/10 9/29 1/1 22:41
(1:56)
22:41
(1:56)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
15 Sarah Withers SANTA ROSA 20:51 6:50
16 Sophia Mahoney So Maria Carrillo 20:58 6:52 10/10 11/29 1/1 23:19
(2:21)
23:19
(2:21)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
17 Natalie Fritz SANTA ROSA 21:03 6:54
18 Emily Rozga SANTA ROSA 21:09 6:56
19 Ellie Paul SANTA ROSA 21:41 7:07
20 Stephanie Wigmoore RANCHO COTATE 22:06 7:15
21 Jaqueline Filshe RANCHO COTATE 22:20 7:19
22 Sarah Garcia RANCHO COTATE 22:28 7:22
23 Sierra Norton RANCHO COTATE 23:07 7:35
24 Erica Ruiz RANCHO COTATE 23:46 7:48
25 Amanda Willd RANCHO COTATE 23:57 7:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:33
94:26
18:53
6:12
16 Lauren Kraus
Jr
18:07
5:56
1
Andrea Natoli
Fr
18:18
6:00
2
Brynna Thigpen
Jr
18:56
6:12
3
Taylor Graham
Sr
19:25
6:22
4
Kelly Birkland
Sr
19:40
6:27
6
Shannon Palladino
Fr
20:27
6:42
11
Sophia Ramos
Jr
20:31
6:44
12
Way to go, TEAM! (LR)
2 SANTA ROSA
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
101:23
20:17
6:39
47 Sadia Ibrahim
-
19:52
6:31
7
Eva Herbst
-
20:08
6:36
8
Marina Lecoeuche
-
20:14
6:38
9
Ewy Archibald
-
20:18
6:39
10
Sarah Withers
-
20:51
6:50
13
Natalie Fritz
-
21:03
6:54
14
Emily Rozga
-
21:09
6:56
15
3 RANCHO COTATE
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:35
109:33
21:55
7:11
75 Melissa Hansen
-
19:32
6:24
5
Stephanie Wigmoore
-
22:06
7:15
16
Jaqueline Filshe
-
22:20
7:19
17
Sarah Garcia
-
22:28
7:22
18
Sierra Norton
-
23:07
7:35
19
Erica Ruiz
-
23:46
7:48
20
Amanda Willd
-
23:57
7:51
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
103:21
20:40
6:47
15 Shannon Palladino
Fr
20:27
6:42
1
Sophia Ramos
Jr
20:31
6:44
2
Gretel Petrie
Sr
20:40
6:47
3
Samantha Perry
Fr
20:45
6:48
4
Sophia Mahoney
So
20:58
6:52
5








Way to go, TEAM! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jackie Vandenburg So Maria Carrillo 20:50 6:50 1/19 10/29 1/3 23:24
(2:34)
23:24
(2:34)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
2 Ashley Gunderson Jr Maria Carrillo 21:06 6:55 2/19 12/29 1/3 24:21
(3:15)
21:01 Way to GO! (LR)
3 Paige Vandenburg So Maria Carrillo 21:08 6:56 3/19 13/29 1/3 23:44
(2:36)
23:44
(2:36)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
4 Madeline Dippel Jr Maria Carrillo 21:12 6:57 4/19 14/29 1/3 23:18
(2:06)
23:18
(2:06)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
5 Haleigh Frye Jr Maria Carrillo 21:48 7:09 5/19 15/29 1/3 24:46
(2:58)
24:46
(2:58)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
6 Jessica Gottlieb Sr Maria Carrillo 22:02 7:13 6/19 16/29 1/2 25:35
(3:33)
25:35
(3:33)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
7 Kayla Hordyk Fr Maria Carrillo 22:05 7:14 7/19 17/29 1/2 25:03
(2:58)
25:03
(2:58)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
8 Sienna Lish SANTA ROSA 22:05 7:14
9 Gracie Issel Fr Maria Carrillo 22:12 7:17 8/19 18/29 1/2 25:03
(2:51)
25:03
(2:51)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
10 Morgan Bertsch SANTA ROSA 22:22 7:20
11 Brittni Mcfarland Jr Maria Carrillo 22:26 7:21 9/19 19/29 1/2 25:48
(3:22)
24:25
(1:59)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
12 Emma Pierson SANTA ROSA 22:31 7:23
13 Trysha Hicks So Maria Carrillo 22:32 7:23 10/19 20/29 1/2 24:37
(2:05)
24:37
(2:05)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
14 Tab Srisengfa SANTA ROSA 22:46 7:28
15 Irma Olvera SANTA ROSA 22:52 7:30
16 Clare Gilmartin Fr Maria Carrillo 23:08 7:35 11/19 21/29 1/2 25:58
(2:50)
25:58
(2:50)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
17 Ellie Petty Fr Maria Carrillo 23:10 7:36 12/19 22/29 1/2 28:31
(5:21)
28:31
(5:21)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
18 Kenya Wheeler-Esquivel Fr Maria Carrillo 23:11 7:36 13/19 23/29 1/2 29:30
(6:19)
29:30
(6:19)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
19 Drew Nicklas So Maria Carrillo 23:12 7:36 14/19 24/29 1/2 26:19
(3:07)
26:19
(3:07)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
20 Amber Peters SANTA ROSA 23:33 7:43
21 Luz Huerta SANTA ROSA 23:36 7:44
22 Samantha Nickel SANTA ROSA 23:51 7:49
23 Jenna Spranger RANCHO COTATE 23:56 7:51
24 Kyra Kenendy SANTA ROSA 24:24 8:00
25 Jordan Codding SANTA ROSA 24:32 8:03
26 Nora Hayden So Maria Carrillo 24:40 8:05 15/19 25/29 1/2
27 Melina Mora-roman SANTA ROSA 25:17 8:17
28 Maryann Bogue RANCHO COTATE 25:18 8:18
29 Sarah Barker So Maria Carrillo 25:22 8:19 16/19 26/29 1/2 29:36
(4:14)
29:36
(4:14)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
30 Eva Byrne Fr Maria Carrillo 25:25 8:20 17/19 27/29 1/2 30:13
(4:48)
30:13
(4:48)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
31 Alexandria Donaldson RANCHO COTATE 25:33 8:23
32 Sarah Williams So Maria Carrillo 25:54 8:30 18/19 28/29 1/1
33 Kaylee Seekon RANCHO COTATE 26:23 8:39
34 Jenna Norosky SANTA ROSA 26:23 8:39
35 Kj Shiffler Jr Maria Carrillo 26:33 8:42 19/19 29/29 1/1
36 Kelsey Ioannou RANCHO COTATE 26:39 8:44
37 Meaghan Woody SANTA ROSA 27:35 9:03
38 Cierra Beltran SANTA ROSA 29:25 9:39
39 Kadejah Brathwaite SANTA ROSA 29:56 9:49
40 Kassandra Walker SANTA ROSA 33:38 11:02
41 Louise Shurinton SANTA ROSA 35:02 11:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
106:04
21:13
6:57
15 Jackie Vandenburg
So
20:50
6:50
1
Ashley Gunderson
Jr
21:06
6:55
2
Paige Vandenburg
So
21:08
6:56
3
Madeline Dippel
Jr
21:12
6:57
4
Haleigh Frye
Jr
21:48
7:09
5
Jessica Gottlieb
Sr
22:02
7:13
6
Kayla Hordyk
Fr
22:05
7:14
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LR, PR)
2 SANTA ROSA
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:47
112:36
22:31
7:23
50 Sienna Lish
-
22:05
7:14
8
Morgan Bertsch
-
22:22
7:20
9
Emma Pierson
-
22:31
7:23
10
Tab Srisengfa
-
22:46
7:28
11
Irma Olvera
-
22:52
7:30
12
Amber Peters
-
23:33
7:43
13
Luz Huerta
-
23:36
7:44
14
3 RANCHO COTATE
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:43
127:49
25:34
8:23
85 Jenna Spranger
-
23:56
7:51
15
Maryann Bogue
-
25:18
8:18
16
Alexandria Donaldson
-
25:33
8:23
17
Kaylee Seekon
-
26:23
8:39
18
Kelsey Ioannou
-
26:39
8:44
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
111:17
22:15
7:18
15 Jessica Gottlieb
Sr
22:02
7:13
1
Kayla Hordyk
Fr
22:05
7:14
2
Gracie Issel
Fr
22:12
7:17
3
Brittni Mcfarland
Jr
22:26
7:21
4
Trysha Hicks
So
22:32
7:23
5
Clare Gilmartin
Fr
23:08
7:35
6
Ellie Petty
Fr
23:10
7:36
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LR, PR)
2 SANTA ROSA
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
119:56
23:59
7:52
50 Amber Peters
-
23:33
7:43
8
Luz Huerta
-
23:36
7:44
9
Samantha Nickel
-
23:51
7:49
10
Kyra Kenendy
-
24:24
8:00
11
Jordan Codding
-
24:32
8:03
12
Melina Mora-roman
-
25:17
8:17
13
Jenna Norosky
-
26:23
8:39
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:32
117:21
23:28
7:42
15 Clare Gilmartin
Fr
23:08
7:35
1
Ellie Petty
Fr
23:10
7:36
2
Kenya Wheeler-Esquivel
Fr
23:11
7:36
3
Drew Nicklas
So
23:12
7:36
4
Nora Hayden
So
24:40
8:05
5
Sarah Barker
So
25:22
8:19
7
Eva Byrne
Fr
25:25
8:20
8
Way to go, TEAM! (LR, PR)
2 SANTA ROSA
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:39
138:36
27:43
9:05
48 Melina Mora-roman
-
25:17
8:17
6
Jenna Norosky
-
26:23
8:39
9
Meaghan Woody
-
27:35
9:03
10
Cierra Beltran
-
29:25
9:39
11
Kadejah Brathwaite
-
29:56
9:49
12
Kassandra Walker
-
33:38
11:02
13
Louise Shurinton
-
35:02
11:29
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.