SF University Results from the Jim Tracy-BAC Challenge at GGP - BCL on 10/11/19

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aidan Boyle Sr V 22:27.8 7:15 3.1 101/124 18/18 29/36 2/2 22:24 21:35 21:35 21:35 You ROCK! (SBP)
Andrew Cheng Sr V 17:21.2 5:36 3.1 4/124 3/18 3/36 1/11 17:22
(0:01,0.1)
17:24
(0:03,0.3)
17:17 16:50 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Ashwin Giri Jr V 19:34.5 6:19 3.1 49/124 13/18 17/36 1/2 20:06
(0:32,2.6)
20:12
(0:37,3.1)
19:33 19:33 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Charlie Kennedy Sr V 17:01.7 5:30 3.1 1/124 1/18 1/36 1/13 16:44 16:44 16:11
Clay Mills Sr V 17:08.9 5:32 3.1 2/124 2/18 2/36 1/13 17:55
(0:46,4.3)
17:55
(0:46,4.3)
16:47 16:17 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Dash Nakahata Fr F/S 20:39.1 6:40 3.1 26/142 5/18 20/36 3/10
Devin Leung Jr V 19:28.3 6:17 3.1 46/124 12/18 16/36 1/3 19:56
(0:28,2.3)
20:03
(0:35,2.9)
19:22 19:22 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Frank Wercinski Jr V 17:45 5:44 3.1 14/124 6/18 6/36 1/9 18:51
(1:06,5.8)
18:54
(1:09,6.0)
18:51
(1:06,5.8)
17:21 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Harry Parsons Fr F/S 23:10.8 7:29 3.1 88/142 14/18 32/36 3/3
Henry Burton Fr F/S 19:08.4 6:10 3.1 6/142 2/18 12/36 2/14
Jack Bijur Fr F/S 19:17.7 6:13 3.1 13/142 4/18 14/36 2/12
Jack Gaitley Fr F/S 17:46.4 5:44 3.1 1/142 1/18 7/36 1/15 17:07
Jacob Macgregor Sr V 18:57.7 6:07 3.1 34/124 10/18 11/36 1/5 18:25 18:44 18:25 18:17
James Kelly Jr V 18:28.9 5:58 3.1 27/124 8/18 9/36 1/7 18:24 18:18 18:07 18:02
James Krepelka Jr V 18:46.3 6:03 3.1 32/124 9/18 10/36 1/7 18:53
(0:07,0.6)
18:52
(0:06,0.5)
18:30 18:26 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Jasper Wang Fr F/S 23:41.1 7:38 3.1 96/142 15/18 33/36 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jay Williams So F/S 21:15.5 6:51 3.1 38/142 6/18 22/36 3/10 21:13 21:13 20:07
Kai Martell Jr V 21:30.1 6:56 3.1 83/124 17/18 23/36 2/2 21:47
(0:17,1.3)
21:33
(0:02,0.2)
21:33
(0:02,0.2)
21:33
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Kellan King Fr F/S 21:50.7 7:03 3.1 53/142 9/18 26/36 3/8
Kent Friel So F/S 19:17.2 6:13 3.1 12/142 3/18 13/36 2/14 20:10
(0:53,4.4)
19:36
(0:19,1.6)
19:36
(0:19,1.6)
19:36
(0:19,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Lucas Hobart So F/S 23:05.8 7:27 3.1 83/142 13/18 31/36 3/3 22:44 22:35 22:35 22:35 You ROCK! (SBP)
Luqmaan Shaikh Jr V 20:43.8 6:41 3.1 73/124 16/18 21/36 2/2 20:21 20:21 20:21 20:21
Marcus Jang So F/S 22:36.3 7:18 3.1 74/142 12/18 30/36 3/3 22:37
(0:01,0.1)
22:31 22:31 22:01 You ROCK! (LY)
Nathan Evans Jr V 17:21.9 5:36 3.1 5/124 4/18 4/36 1/11 18:25
(1:03,5.7)
18:15
(0:53,4.8)
18:15
(0:53,4.8)
17:16 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Nico Altree Sr V 19:46.4 6:23 3.1 53/124 14/18 18/36 1/2 19:44 19:28 19:17 19:17
Nico Brubaker So F/S 21:50.3 7:03 3.1 52/142 8/18 25/36 3/9 21:52
(0:02,0.1)
21:21 21:21 21:21 You ROCK! (LY)
Orlando Scheil Fr F/S 22:04.3 7:07 3.1 59/142 11/18 28/36 2/3
Owen Myers Jr V 18:02.2 5:49 3.1 17/124 7/18 8/36 1/8 18:37
(0:35,3.1)
18:18
(0:16,1.5)
18:18
(0:16,1.5)
17:12 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Paul Wongsupreekul Fr F/S 26:50.5 8:40 3.1 127/142 17/18 35/36 3/3
Ryan Tabibian Jr V 17:32.1 5:39 3.1 8/124 5/18 5/36 1/10 17:55
(0:23,2.1)
17:28 17:28 17:22 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
Sean Fishman Fr F/S 21:43 7:00 3.1 49/142 7/18 24/36 3/9
Tobin Parkhill Fr F/S 24:30.4 7:54 3.1 107/142 16/18 34/36 2/3
Tom Newbold Sr V 20:11.9 6:31 3.1 63/124 15/18 19/36 2/2 18:13 18:28 18:13 18:13
Tor Kushner Fr F/S 22:00.4 7:06 3.1 56/142 10/18 27/36 2/6
Vivek Patel Fr F/S 27:06.3 8:45 3.1 130/142 18/18 36/36 3/3
Zachary Ravel Jr V 19:18.7 6:14 3.1 42/124 11/18 15/36 1/4 18:04 17:39 17:39 17:39
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/10 86:26
0:30
3.1 5:35 5:30 5:39 20 5:35 88:44
(2:18,2.6)
87:20
(0:54,1.0)
84:28 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Charlie Kennedy (1), Clay Mills (2), Andrew Cheng (4), Nathan Evans (5), Ryan Tabibian (8)
V 2nd 5 1/5 92:00
1:13
3.1 5:56 5:44 6:07 19 5:56 93:33
(1:33,1.7)
93:33
(1:33,1.7)
93:33
(1:33,1.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Frank Wercinski (1), Owen Myers (2), James Kelly (3), James Krepelka (6), Jacob Macgregor (7)
V 3rd 5 1/2 98:20
0:53
3.1 6:21 6:14 6:31 22 6:21 Zachary Ravel (1), Devin Leung (2), Ashwin Giri (3), Nico Altree (5), Tom Newbold (11)
F/S 1st 5 2/10 96:09
2:53
3.1 6:12 5:44 6:40 54 6:08 91:25 91:25 89:00 Jack Gaitley (1), Henry Burton (6), Kent Friel (11), Jack Bijur (12), Dash Nakahata (24)
F/S 2nd 5 3/6 108:40
0:45
3.1 7:01 6:51 7:06 68 6:33 97:56 97:56 92:55 Jay Williams (10), Sean Fishman (13), Nico Brubaker (14), Kellan King (15), Tor Kushner (16)
F/S 3rd 5 3/3 114:38
1:37
3.1 7:24 7:07 7:38 61 7:05 108:58 108:58 102:39 Orlando Scheil (3), Marcus Jang (12), Lucas Hobart (14), Harry Parsons (15), Jasper Wang (17)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Charlie Kennedy Sr SF University 17:01.7 5:30 1/18 1/36 1/13 16:44 16:44
2 Clay Mills Sr SF University 17:08.9 5:32 2/18 2/36 1/13 17:55
(0:46)
17:55
(0:46)
16:47 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
3 Nick Miller So Urban of San Francisco 17:14.1 5:34
4 Andrew Cheng Sr SF University 17:21.2 5:36 3/18 3/36 1/11 17:22
(0:01)
17:24
(0:03)
17:17 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
5 Nathan Evans Jr SF University 17:21.9 5:36 4/18 4/36 1/11 18:25
(1:03)
18:15
(0:53)
18:15
(0:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
6 Rob Hudson Sr Marin Academy 17:23.4 5:37
7 William Burns So Convent and Stuart Hall 17:24.4 5:37
8 Ryan Tabibian Jr SF University 17:32.1 5:39 5/18 5/36 1/10 17:55
(0:23)
17:28 17:28 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
9 Galen Hastings Sr Convent and Stuart Hall 17:33.2 5:40
10 Eitan Goldfein Jr Athenian 17:36.6 5:41
11 Marcus Williamson Sr Convent and Stuart Hall 17:40.5 5:42
12 Adam Spitzler Jr Lick Wilmerding 17:40.6 5:42
13 Antonio Woo Sr Convent and Stuart Hall 17:43.9 5:43
14 Frank Wercinski Jr SF University 17:45 5:44 6/18 6/36 1/9 18:51
(1:06)
18:54
(1:09)
18:51
(1:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Ben Galloway Sr Urban of San Francisco 17:56.6 5:47
16 Eloi Divol Sr International FAIS 18:00.1 5:48
17 Owen Myers Jr SF University 18:02.2 5:49 7/18 8/36 1/8 18:37
(0:35)
18:18
(0:16)
18:18
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Jonathan Levitan Sr Marin Academy 18:02.6 5:49
19 Cole Bianchi Sr Convent and Stuart Hall 18:05.1 5:50
20 Christian Granados Sr St Joseph Notre Dame 18:05.3 5:50
21 Benji Wu Sr Branson 18:07.2 5:51
22 Oscar Nesbitt-schnadt So Marin Academy 18:07.2 5:51
23 Milo Chung Jr Lick Wilmerding 18:13.7 5:53
24 Griffin Hoppin So Marin Academy 18:22.9 5:56
25 John Peabody Sr Lick Wilmerding 18:26.8 5:57
26 Arlo Rucker So St Joseph Notre Dame 18:27.2 5:57
27 James Kelly Jr SF University 18:28.9 5:58 8/18 9/36 1/7 18:24 18:18 18:07
28 Emanuel Olivares Sr Convent and Stuart Hall 18:33.1 5:59
29 Tom Chiu Sr Convent and Stuart Hall 18:34.4 5:59
30 Teddy Means So Urban of San Francisco 18:38.4 6:01
31 Ryan Steinbach So Urban of San Francisco 18:40.5 6:01
32 James Krepelka Jr SF University 18:46.3 6:03 9/18 10/36 1/7 18:53
(0:07)
18:52
(0:06)
18:30 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
33 Oscar Wilmerding Jr Lick Wilmerding 18:54.7 6:06
34 Jacob Macgregor Sr SF University 18:57.7 6:07 10/18 11/36 1/5 18:25 18:44 18:25
35 Luca Lawson Jr Lick Wilmerding 18:59.3 6:08
36 Tim Clements Sr Marin Academy 19:00.3 6:08
37 Andre-padraig Pang So Convent and Stuart Hall 19:00.6 6:08
38 Henry Houser So Branson 19:02.6 6:09
39 Kyo Torres Sr Convent and Stuart Hall 19:05.1 6:09
40 Ellis Cervantes Sr St Joseph Notre Dame 19:05.2 6:09
41 Max Gutierrez Fr Branson 19:12.1 6:12
42 Zachary Ravel Jr SF University 19:18.7 6:14 11/18 15/36 1/4 18:04 17:39 17:39
43 Justin Mun Jr Athenian 19:19 6:14
44 Sean Mendiola Sr Convent and Stuart Hall 19:25 6:16
45 Thomas Mccue So St Joseph Notre Dame 19:27.8 6:17
46 Devin Leung Jr SF University 19:28.3 6:17 12/18 16/36 1/3 19:56
(0:28)
20:03
(0:35)
19:22 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
47 Marco Iboshi Fr International FAIS 19:30.6 6:18
48 Tobias Classen Fr Urban of San Francisco 19:31.4 6:18
49 Ashwin Giri Jr SF University 19:34.5 6:19 13/18 17/36 1/2 20:06
(0:32)
20:12
(0:37)
19:33 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
50 Mark Michelini Jr Athenian 19:37.1 6:20
51 Finn Dossey Fr Branson 19:41.3 6:21
52 Oliver Whalen Jr Convent and Stuart Hall 19:42 6:21
53 Nico Altree Sr SF University 19:46.4 6:23 14/18 18/36 1/2 19:44 19:28 19:17
54 Chase Mack Jr Convent and Stuart Hall 19:47.2 6:23
55 Jacob Block Jr College Preparatory 19:48.7 6:23
56 Will Kunze Jr San Domenico 19:51.1 6:24
57 Joshua Espulgar-rowe Sr San Domenico 19:53.3 6:25
58 Collin Ritchie Sr Convent and Stuart Hall 19:54.3 6:25
59 Nick Kuwada Sr Convent and Stuart Hall 19:54.9 6:25
60 Jonnathan Rodas Fr San Domenico 19:55.4 6:26
61 Zach Rodriguez Jr Convent and Stuart Hall 19:57.2 6:26
62 Mattheus Tellini Jr Convent and Stuart Hall 20:00.9 6:27
63 Tom Newbold Sr SF University 20:11.9 6:31 15/18 19/36 2/2 18:13 18:28 18:13
64 Will Taylor Sr Marin Academy 20:12.6 6:31
65 Max Sarosi Sr Marin Academy 20:14 6:32
66 Christopher Thompson Sr Athenian 20:18.5 6:33
67 Gabe Dias Jr Athenian 20:20.1 6:34
68 Rafe Hessekiel Sr Lick Wilmerding 20:25.7 6:35
69 Rainier Dela Cruz Sr Convent and Stuart Hall 20:27.9 6:36
70 Marco Monfiglio Jr Lick Wilmerding 20:33 6:38
71 Leighton Mccamy-miller So Branson 20:36.1 6:39
72 Nick Lutz Sr Convent and Stuart Hall 20:42.9 6:41
73 Luqmaan Shaikh Jr SF University 20:43.8 6:41 16/18 21/36 2/2 20:21 20:21 20:21
74 Andrea Destefano Fr San Domenico 20:46.2 6:42
75 Nicholas Schiller Jr Convent and Stuart Hall 20:53.1 6:44
76 Adrian Vasquez Sr Convent and Stuart Hall 20:56 6:45
77 Richard Riodan So St Joseph Notre Dame 20:59.4 6:46
78 Dennis O'donnell Sr Convent and Stuart Hall 21:02.5 6:47
79 Sam Yolles Jr Branson 21:05.5 6:48
80 Wonjun Jo Sr Athenian 21:06.4 6:49
81 Diego Velcich Jr Urban of San Francisco 21:09 6:49
82 Patrick Hoey Sr Lick Wilmerding 21:18.1 6:52
83 Kai Martell Jr SF University 21:30.1 6:56 17/18 23/36 2/2 21:47
(0:17)
21:33
(0:02)
21:33
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
84 Grey Dixon Jr Marin Academy 21:34.3 6:58
85 Julien Prefot So International FAIS 21:41.9 7:00
86 George Jensen Fr St Joseph Notre Dame 21:42.7 7:00
87 Ryan Lam Jr Convent and Stuart Hall 21:45 7:01
88 Maxi Tellini Sr Convent and Stuart Hall 21:49 7:02
89 Zach Chen So St Joseph Notre Dame 21:49.8 7:03
90 Strat Tolmie Jr Branson 21:51.8 7:03
91 Zidane Zamorano So San Domenico 22:01.4 7:06
92 Kevin Leng So San Domenico 22:05 7:07
93 Braeden Connan Fr San Domenico 22:08 7:08
94 Matt Drew Sr Lick Wilmerding 22:08.8 7:09
95 Gabe Fong Jr Convent and Stuart Hall 22:09.9 7:09
96 Henk Veld Sr Convent and Stuart Hall 22:10.3 7:09
97 Kai Cunha Sr Branson 22:12.1 7:10
98 Diego Martinez Sr Lick Wilmerding 22:18.7 7:12
99 Hiroki Coyle Jr San Domenico 22:22.5 7:13
100 Eric Huang Jr San Domenico 22:25.3 7:14
101 Aidan Boyle Sr SF University 22:27.8 7:15 18/18 29/36 2/2 22:24 21:35 21:35 You ROCK! (SBP)
102 Dylan Krim Jr Athenian 22:44.6 7:20
103 Bryan Maruyama Jr Convent and Stuart Hall 23:00.6 7:25
104 Rodrigo Drummond Jr Lick Wilmerding 23:00.7 7:25
105 Zach Lachance Jr Lick Wilmerding 23:01.5 7:26
106 Curtis Milosevich Jr Athenian 23:24.8 7:33
107 Nicholas Wong Fr Drew 23:26.1 7:34
108 Henry Sears Sr Convent and Stuart Hall 23:27.6 7:34
109 Jake Yohanan Jr Bay School of San Francisco 23:31.6 7:35
110 Jerry Wong Jr College Preparatory 23:34.9 7:36
111 Alton Park So International FAIS 23:38.9 7:38
112 Oliver Zink Sr Branson 23:47.6 7:41
113 Josh Menjivar Jr Marin Academy 23:51.2 7:42
114 Felix Monastario Jr Marin Academy 23:55.1 7:43
115 Robert Gable Sr College Preparatory 25:00.1 8:04
116 Josh Singer Sr College Preparatory 25:16.7 8:09
117 Alexander Hack So International FAIS 25:44.2 8:18
118 Aidan Kim Jr San Domenico 26:01 8:24
119 Eder Ruiz Jr Marin Academy 27:00.4 8:43
120 Cyrus Ghorbani Jr Convent and Stuart Hall 27:37.3 8:55
121 Nate Fahey Sr Bay School of San Francisco 27:38.5 8:55
122 Preston Yang Fr Drew 27:38.6 8:55
123 Noah Cross Jr Convent and Stuart Hall 28:26.7 9:11
124 Charlie Sporte Jr Athenian 28:32.6 9:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
86:26
17:17
5:35
20 Charlie Kennedy
Sr
17:02
5:30
1
Clay Mills
Sr
17:09
5:32
2
Andrew Cheng
Sr
17:21
5:36
4
Nathan Evans
Jr
17:22
5:36
5
Ryan Tabibian
Jr
17:32
5:39
8
Frank Wercinski
Jr
17:45
5:44
14
Owen Myers
Jr
18:02
5:49
17
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Convent and Stuart Hall
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:41
88:27
17:41
5:42
59 William Burns
So
17:24
5:37
7
Galen Hastings
Sr
17:33
5:40
9
Marcus Williamson
Sr
17:41
5:42
11
Antonio Woo
Sr
17:44
5:43
13
Cole Bianchi
Sr
18:05
5:50
19
Emanuel Olivares
Sr
18:33
5:59
27
Tom Chiu
Sr
18:34
5:59
28
3 Marin Academy
3-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:37
90:56
18:11
5:52
103 Rob Hudson
Sr
17:23
5:37
6
Jonathan Levitan
Sr
18:03
5:49
18
Oscar Nesbitt-schnadt
So
18:07
5:51
22
Griffin Hoppin
So
18:23
5:56
24
Tim Clements
Sr
19:00
6:08
33
Will Taylor
Sr
20:13
6:31
46
Max Sarosi
Sr
20:14
6:32
47
4 Urban of San Francisco
2-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:17
92:01
18:24
5:56
117 Nick Miller
So
17:14
5:34
3
Ben Galloway
Sr
17:57
5:47
15
Teddy Means
So
18:38
6:01
29
Ryan Steinbach
So
18:41
6:01
30
Tobias Classen
Fr
19:31
6:18
40
Diego Velcich
Jr
21:09
6:49
57




5 Lick Wilmerding
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:19
92:15
18:27
5:57
123 Adam Spitzler
Jr
17:41
5:42
12
Milo Chung
Jr
18:14
5:53
23
John Peabody
Sr
18:27
5:57
25
Oscar Wilmerding
Jr
18:55
6:06
31
Luca Lawson
Jr
18:59
6:08
32
Rafe Hessekiel
Sr
20:26
6:35
50
Marco Monfiglio
Jr
20:33
6:38
51
6 St Joseph Notre Dame
8-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:54
96:05
19:13
6:12
173 Christian Granados
Sr
18:05
5:50
20
Arlo Rucker
So
18:27
5:57
26
Ellis Cervantes
Sr
19:05
6:09
35
Thomas Mccue
So
19:28
6:17
38
Richard Riodan
So
20:59
6:46
54
George Jensen
Fr
21:43
7:00
59
Zach Chen
So
21:50
7:03
60
7 Branson
9-8-8-7-7
Gap: 2:29
96:39
19:20
6:14
185 Benji Wu
Sr
18:07
5:51
21
Henry Houser
So
19:03
6:09
34
Max Gutierrez
Fr
19:12
6:12
36
Finn Dossey
Fr
19:41
6:21
42
Leighton Mccamy-miller
So
20:36
6:39
52
Sam Yolles
Jr
21:06
6:48
55
Strat Tolmie
Jr
21:52
7:03
61
7 Athenian
5-7-7-8-7
Gap: 2:44
97:11
19:26
6:16
185 Eitan Goldfein
Jr
17:37
5:41
10
Justin Mun
Jr
19:19
6:14
37
Mark Michelini
Jr
19:37
6:20
41
Christopher Thompson
Sr
20:19
6:33
48
Gabe Dias
Jr
20:20
6:34
49
Wonjun Jo
Sr
21:06
6:49
56
Dylan Krim
Jr
22:45
7:20
65
9 International FAIS
7-8-9-9-9
Gap: 7:44
108:36
21:43
7:00
246 Eloi Divol
Sr
18:00
5:48
16
Marco Iboshi
Fr
19:31
6:18
39
Julien Prefot
So
21:42
7:00
58
Alton Park
So
23:39
7:38
66
Alexander Hack
So
25:44
8:18
67








10 San Domenico
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:10
102:27
20:29
6:37
247 Will Kunze
Jr
19:51
6:24
43
Joshua Espulgar-rowe
Sr
19:53
6:25
44
Jonnathan Rodas
Fr
19:55
6:26
45
Andrea Destefano
Fr
20:46
6:42
53
Zidane Zamorano
So
22:01
7:06
62
Kevin Leng
So
22:05
7:07
63
Braeden Connan
Fr
22:08
7:08
64
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:13
92:00
18:24
5:56
19 Frank Wercinski
Jr
17:45
5:44
1
Owen Myers
Jr
18:02
5:49
2
James Kelly
Jr
18:29
5:58
3
James Krepelka
Jr
18:46
6:03
6
Jacob Macgregor
Sr
18:58
6:07
7
Zachary Ravel
Jr
19:19
6:14
10
Devin Leung
Jr
19:28
6:17
12
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Convent and Stuart Hall
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
94:38
18:56
6:06
37 Emanuel Olivares
Sr
18:33
5:59
4
Tom Chiu
Sr
18:34
5:59
5
Andre-padraig Pang
So
19:01
6:08
8
Kyo Torres
Sr
19:05
6:09
9
Sean Mendiola
Sr
19:25
6:16
11
Oliver Whalen
Jr
19:42
6:21
13
Chase Mack
Jr
19:47
6:23
14
3 Lick Wilmerding
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:53
106:44
21:21
6:53
101 Rafe Hessekiel
Sr
20:26
6:35
17
Marco Monfiglio
Jr
20:33
6:38
18
Patrick Hoey
Sr
21:18
6:52
19
Matt Drew
Sr
22:09
7:09
23
Diego Martinez
Sr
22:19
7:12
24
Rodrigo Drummond
Jr
23:01
7:25
27
Zach Lachance
Jr
23:02
7:26
28
4 Marin Academy
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 3:43
109:47
21:57
7:05
110 Will Taylor
Sr
20:13
6:31
15
Max Sarosi
Sr
20:14
6:32
16
Grey Dixon
Jr
21:34
6:58
20
Josh Menjivar
Jr
23:51
7:42
29
Felix Monastario
Jr
23:55
7:43
30
Eder Ruiz
Jr
27:00
8:43
32




5 San Domenico
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:56
115:02
23:00
7:25
125 Kevin Leng
So
22:05
7:07
21
Braeden Connan
Fr
22:08
7:08
22
Hiroki Coyle
Jr
22:23
7:13
25
Eric Huang
Jr
22:25
7:14
26
Aidan Kim
Jr
26:01
8:24
31








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
98:20
19:40
6:21
22 Zachary Ravel
Jr
19:19
6:14
1
Devin Leung
Jr
19:28
6:17
2
Ashwin Giri
Jr
19:35
6:19
3
Nico Altree
Sr
19:46
6:23
5
Tom Newbold
Sr
20:12
6:31
11
Luqmaan Shaikh
Jr
20:44
6:41
13
Kai Martell
Jr
21:30
6:56
14
2 Convent and Stuart Hall
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:15
99:16
19:51
6:24
34 Oliver Whalen
Jr
19:42
6:21
4
Chase Mack
Jr
19:47
6:23
6
Collin Ritchie
Sr
19:54
6:25
7
Nick Kuwada
Sr
19:55
6:25
8
Zach Rodriguez
Jr
19:57
6:26
9
Mattheus Tellini
Jr
20:01
6:27
10
Rainier Dela Cruz
Sr
20:28
6:36
12
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jack Gaitley Fr SF University 17:46.4 5:44 1/18 7/36 1/15
2 Haruto Uesugi Fr Lick Wilmerding 18:46.4 6:03
3 Miles Urban Fr Marin Academy 18:52.3 6:05
4 Spencer Gibson Fr Lick Wilmerding 18:55 6:06
5 Kyan Shlipak So Lick Wilmerding 19:00.6 6:08
6 Henry Burton Fr SF University 19:08.4 6:10 2/18 12/36 2/14
7 Asher Thomson So Convent and Stuart Hall 19:09.6 6:11
8 Dexter Watenpaugh So Marin Academy 19:10.5 6:11
9 Luca Iribarren So Lick Wilmerding 19:12.6 6:12
10 Dylan Sibbitt So Lick Wilmerding 19:14.4 6:12
11 James Kaludis So Bay School of San Francisco 19:16.5 6:13
12 Kent Friel So SF University 19:17.2 6:13 3/18 13/36 2/14 20:10
(0:53)
19:36
(0:19)
19:36
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
13 Jack Bijur Fr SF University 19:17.7 6:13 4/18 14/36 2/12
14 Felix Fein So Lick Wilmerding 19:18.6 6:14
15 Jalen Voong Fr Convent and Stuart Hall 19:20.9 6:14
16 Leo Zhang So Athenian 19:22.8 6:15
17 Ben Branco So Marin Academy 19:32.7 6:18
18 Liam Ahn So Convent and Stuart Hall 19:42.7 6:22
19 Ryan Tang Fr Convent and Stuart Hall 19:52.7 6:25
20 Bruno Kai Ong Fr Lick Wilmerding 19:57.5 6:26
21 Christophe Bihan Fr Lick Wilmerding 20:07.7 6:30
22 Max Williamson Fr Convent and Stuart Hall 20:08.5 6:30
23 Colter Murphy So Urban of San Francisco 20:34 6:38
24 Evan Wetherell Fr Urban of San Francisco 20:37.2 6:39
25 Nicolas Perez Fr St Joseph Notre Dame 20:38.4 6:39
26 Dash Nakahata Fr SF University 20:39.1 6:40 5/18 20/36 3/10
27 Kailer Tom So Convent and Stuart Hall 20:39.3 6:40
28 Zachary Zener Fr College Preparatory 20:43.9 6:41
29 Joe Shea So Convent and Stuart Hall 20:45.5 6:42
30 Andrew Scott Fr Convent and Stuart Hall 20:51.6 6:44
31 Jesse Cogan So Athenian 20:53.9 6:44
32 Max Tulley So Convent and Stuart Hall 20:54.1 6:45
33 Peter Drew Fr Lick Wilmerding 20:57.3 6:46
34 Richard O'donnell Fr College Preparatory 20:58.1 6:46
35 Rowan Cooper So College Preparatory 21:03.3 6:48
36 Matias Gersberg So Lick Wilmerding 21:09.6 6:50
37 Bryce Yang So Urban of San Francisco 21:14.7 6:51
38 Jay Williams So SF University 21:15.5 6:51 6/18 22/36 3/10 21:13 21:13
39 Owen Klingbeil So Bay School of San Francisco 21:17.8 6:52
40 Caleb Liu So Branson 21:21.7 6:53
41 Sam Kingsland Fr Marin Academy 21:22.7 6:54
42 Ryan Kwan Fr Urban of San Francisco 21:23 6:54
43 Paul Finn Fr Lick Wilmerding 21:25.4 6:55
44 Will Symonds So Branson 21:37 6:58
45 Luke Lewis So St Joseph Notre Dame 21:38 6:59
46 Luke Bracco So Athenian 21:38.4 6:59
47 Benny Wertheimer Fr Lick Wilmerding 21:41.1 7:00
48 Cyrus Costa Fr San Francisco Waldorf 21:41.9 7:00
49 Sean Fishman Fr SF University 21:43 7:00 7/18 24/36 3/9
50 Sam Reiter Fr College Preparatory 21:44.5 7:01
51 Michael Schaezlein So Urban of San Francisco 21:49.3 7:02
52 Nico Brubaker So SF University 21:50.3 7:03 8/18 25/36 3/9 21:52
(0:02)
21:21 21:21 You ROCK! (LY)
53 Kellan King Fr SF University 21:50.7 7:03 9/18 26/36 3/8
54 Ethan Daon So St Joseph Notre Dame 21:55.6 7:04
55 Joe Cohen Fr Urban of San Francisco 21:58.8 7:05
56 Tor Kushner Fr SF University 22:00.4 7:06 10/18 27/36 2/6
57 Sumner Estes Fr Convent and Stuart Hall 22:01 7:06
58 Rylan Waterman Fr Urban of San Francisco 22:03.1 7:07
59 Orlando Scheil Fr SF University 22:04.3 7:07 11/18 28/36 2/3
60 Marco Donohoe So Lick Wilmerding 22:05.5 7:08
61 Evan Aubry So Lick Wilmerding 22:06.4 7:08
62 Aiden Guibert So Convent and Stuart Hall 22:07.5 7:08
63 Jonathan Woo Fr Convent and Stuart Hall 22:07.7 7:08
64 Kenzo Hannah Fr College Preparatory 22:13.2 7:10
65 Noah Layney Fr Marin Academy 22:17.8 7:12
66 Nathan Sledjeski Fr St Joseph Notre Dame 22:20.1 7:12
67 Ewan Pedersen Fr Convent and Stuart Hall 22:24.6 7:14
68 Miles Wang So Lick Wilmerding 22:25.3 7:14
69 Jake Mcdonald Fr Lick Wilmerding 22:25.9 7:14
70 Rohan Rajan Fr Bay School of San Francisco 22:26.4 7:14
71 Wendell Laidley So Convent and Stuart Hall 22:26.5 7:14
72 Everett Plouffe Fr Urban of San Francisco 22:31.4 7:16
73 Kaia Garcia-vandegrift So San Francisco Waldorf 22:34 7:17
74 Marcus Jang So SF University 22:36.3 7:18 12/18 30/36 3/3 22:37
(0:01)
22:31 22:31 You ROCK! (LY)
75 Divi Newton Fr San Francisco Waldorf 22:38.6 7:18
76 Lucca Jones Jr San Francisco Waldorf 22:41.7 7:19
77 D Banks RWC 22:48.5 7:21
78 Vaughn Summers Fr Lick Wilmerding 22:49.2 7:22
79 George Wilson Fr College Preparatory 22:57.2 7:24
80 David Mann Fr Lick Wilmerding 22:59.8 7:25
81 Luke Rogers Fr Lick Wilmerding 23:03.1 7:26
82 Jack Kelley So College Preparatory 23:05.2 7:27
83 Lucas Hobart So SF University 23:05.8 7:27 13/18 31/36 3/3 22:44 22:35 22:35 You ROCK! (SBP)
84 Leo Lorenzo Fr St Joseph Notre Dame 23:08 7:28
85 Paul Verdickt Fr St Joseph Notre Dame 23:08 7:28
86 Joel Arceneaux So Lick Wilmerding 23:08.6 7:28
87 Andres Martinez Fr Marin Academy 23:09.3 7:28
88 Harry Parsons Fr SF University 23:10.8 7:29 14/18 32/36 3/3
89 Ronan Furuta So Lick Wilmerding 23:11.6 7:29
90 Noah Linder So Lick Wilmerding 23:12.7 7:29
91 Alex Wan So St Joseph Notre Dame 23:25.7 7:33
92 John Jardin So St Joseph Notre Dame 23:26.4 7:34
93 Alan Sebastian So Marin Academy 23:28.4 7:34
94 Tyler Hummel Fr Convent and Stuart Hall 23:28.9 7:34
95 Chris Schneider Fr Branson 23:32.5 7:36
96 Jasper Wang Fr SF University 23:41.1 7:38 15/18 33/36 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
97 Jett Lee Fr Bay School of San Francisco 23:43.1 7:39
98 Cameron Shaw Fr Athenian 23:43.9 7:39
99 Eric Tavenner Fr Marin Academy 23:44.7 7:40
100 Nico Torres Fr San Francisco Waldorf 24:07.6 7:47
101 Jeff Zhou Fr San Francisco Waldorf 24:15.9 7:50
102 Bryce Schrader Fr Drew 24:16.5 7:50
103 Kez Balistreri Fr San Francisco Waldorf 24:21.1 7:51
104 M Goldman RWC 24:21.7 7:52
105 George Duran Fr Lick Wilmerding 24:22.2 7:52
106 Tegbir Panesar Fr College Preparatory 24:27.2 7:53
107 Tobin Parkhill Fr SF University 24:30.4 7:54 16/18 34/36 2/3
108 Noah Fresko Fr College Preparatory 24:38.4 7:57
109 William Brentani Fr Convent and Stuart Hall 24:44.4 7:59
110 Connor Caba So Convent and Stuart Hall 24:50.7 8:01
111 Dilbert Irehata Fr Athenian 24:54.2 8:02
112 Jordan Mayne Epps So College Preparatory 25:06.3 8:06
113 Luca Quaroni Fr San Francisco Waldorf 25:07.4 8:06
114 Bailey Parent Fr Convent and Stuart Hall 25:11.7 8:08
115 Nikko Ybarra-armenta Fr Drew 25:11.9 8:08
116 Max Meyer Fr Lick Wilmerding 25:14.2 8:08
117 Cooper Loveless Fr Convent and Stuart Hall 25:18.8 8:10
118 Elias Colfax-lamoureux Fr Lick Wilmerding 25:25.7 8:12
119 Aidan Sondheimer So San Francisco Waldorf 25:37 8:16
120 Thomas Gibbons So San Domenico 25:44.9 8:18
121 Henrik Shragge Fr Marin Academy 26:00 8:23
122 Dialo Garcia Fr San Domenico 26:20.4 8:30
123 Ben Connor Fr Athenian 26:22.4 8:30
124 Kevin Jin So San Domenico 26:24.6 8:31
125 Ocean Hoevet Fr Drew 26:33.2 8:34
126 Konrad Lauterbach Fr Convent and Stuart Hall 26:35.9 8:35
127 Paul Wongsupreekul Fr SF University 26:50.5 8:40 17/18 35/36 3/3
128 Lucas Oppenheimer Fr Athenian 26:57.2 8:42
129 Owen Menzies Fr Athenian 26:58.6 8:42
130 Vivek Patel Fr SF University 27:06.3 8:45 18/18 36/36 3/3
131 Nathan Brook Fr Athenian 27:19.6 8:49
132 Matthew Morimoto Fr Athenian 27:20.7 8:49
133 Dylan Sabenfass Fr Urban of San Francisco 27:22.6 8:50
134 Gavin Mccarthy Bui So Drew 27:26.8 8:51
135 W Stirling RWC 27:32.7 8:53
136 Dashiell Hall Fr San Francisco Waldorf 28:00.9 9:02
137 Isaac Katz So Lick Wilmerding 28:37.6 9:14
138 D Seganish RWC 29:10.6 9:25
139 Rajiv Natesan Fr Lick Wilmerding 29:34.8 9:33
140 A Niliya RWC 31:19.2 10:06
141 T Charlton RWC 32:23.6 10:27
142 Thomas Ayres Jr Pescadero 37:18 12:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lick Wilmerding
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
95:09
19:02
6:08
30 Haruto Uesugi
Fr
18:46
6:03
2
Spencer Gibson
Fr
18:55
6:06
4
Kyan Shlipak
So
19:01
6:08
5
Luca Iribarren
So
19:13
6:12
9
Dylan Sibbitt
So
19:14
6:12
10
Felix Fein
So
19:19
6:14
13
Bruno Kai Ong
Fr
19:58
6:26
19
2 SF University
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:53
96:09
19:14
6:12
54 Jack Gaitley
Fr
17:46
5:44
1
Henry Burton
Fr
19:08
6:10
6
Kent Friel
So
19:17
6:13
11
Jack Bijur
Fr
19:18
6:13
12
Dash Nakahata
Fr
20:39
6:40
24
Jay Williams
So
21:16
6:51
32
Sean Fishman
Fr
21:43
7:00
38
3 Convent and Stuart Hall
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:59
98:14
19:39
6:20
76 Asher Thomson
So
19:10
6:11
7
Jalen Voong
Fr
19:21
6:14
14
Liam Ahn
So
19:43
6:22
17
Ryan Tang
Fr
19:53
6:25
18
Max Williamson
Fr
20:09
6:30
20
Kailer Tom
So
20:39
6:40
25
Joe Shea
So
20:46
6:42
27
4 Marin Academy
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 3:26
101:16
20:15
6:32
105 Miles Urban
Fr
18:52
6:05
3
Dexter Watenpaugh
So
19:11
6:11
8
Ben Branco
So
19:33
6:18
16
Sam Kingsland
Fr
21:23
6:54
33
Noah Layney
Fr
22:18
7:12
45
Andres Martinez
Fr
23:09
7:28
55
Alan Sebastian
So
23:28
7:34
57
5 Urban of San Francisco
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:15
105:38
21:08
6:49
148 Colter Murphy
So
20:34
6:38
21
Evan Wetherell
Fr
20:37
6:39
22
Bryce Yang
So
21:15
6:51
31
Ryan Kwan
Fr
21:23
6:54
34
Michael Schaezlein
So
21:49
7:02
40
Joe Cohen
Fr
21:59
7:05
42
Rylan Waterman
Fr
22:03
7:07
43
6 College Preparatory
8-7-7-6-6
Gap: 1:29
106:43
21:21
6:53
168 Zachary Zener
Fr
20:44
6:41
26
Richard O'donnell
Fr
20:58
6:46
29
Rowan Cooper
So
21:03
6:48
30
Sam Reiter
Fr
21:45
7:01
39
Kenzo Hannah
Fr
22:13
7:10
44
George Wilson
Fr
22:57
7:24
51
Jack Kelley
So
23:05
7:27
52
7 St Joseph Notre Dame
7-8-8-8-7
Gap: 2:30
109:40
21:56
7:05
198 Nicolas Perez
Fr
20:38
6:39
23
Luke Lewis
So
21:38
6:59
35
Ethan Daon
So
21:56
7:04
41
Nathan Sledjeski
Fr
22:20
7:12
46
Leo Lorenzo
Fr
23:08
7:28
53
Paul Verdickt
Fr
23:08
7:28
54
Alex Wan
So
23:26
7:33
56
8 Athenian
5-5-6-7-8
Gap: 5:31
110:33
22:07
7:08
200 Leo Zhang
So
19:23
6:15
15
Jesse Cogan
So
20:54
6:44
28
Luke Bracco
So
21:38
6:59
36
Cameron Shaw
Fr
23:44
7:39
58
Dilbert Irehata
Fr
24:54
8:02
63
Ben Connor
Fr
26:22
8:30
64
Lucas Oppenheimer
Fr
26:57
8:42
65
9 San Francisco Waldorf
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:26
113:44
22:45
7:20
240 Cyrus Costa
Fr
21:42
7:00
37
Kaia Garcia-vandegrift
So
22:34
7:17
47
Divi Newton
Fr
22:39
7:18
48
Lucca Jones
Jr
22:42
7:19
49
Nico Torres
Fr
24:08
7:47
59
Jeff Zhou
Fr
24:16
7:50
60
Kez Balistreri
Fr
24:21
7:51
61
10 RWC
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 8:31
135:13
27:03
8:43
313 D Banks
-
22:49
7:21
50
M Goldman
-
24:22
7:52
62
W Stirling
-
27:33
8:53
66
D Seganish
-
29:11
9:25
67
A Niliya
-
31:19
10:06
68
T Charlton
-
32:24
10:27
69




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lick Wilmerding
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:51
101:31
20:18
6:33
23 Felix Fein
So
19:19
6:14
1
Bruno Kai Ong
Fr
19:58
6:26
2
Christophe Bihan
Fr
20:08
6:30
3
Peter Drew
Fr
20:57
6:46
8
Matias Gersberg
So
21:10
6:50
9
Paul Finn
Fr
21:25
6:55
11
Benny Wertheimer
Fr
21:41
7:00
12
2 Convent and Stuart Hall
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:22
105:12
21:02
6:47
39 Kailer Tom
So
20:39
6:40
4
Joe Shea
So
20:46
6:42
5
Andrew Scott
Fr
20:52
6:44
6
Max Tulley
So
20:54
6:45
7
Sumner Estes
Fr
22:01
7:06
17
Aiden Guibert
So
22:08
7:08
19
Jonathan Woo
Fr
22:08
7:08
20
3 SF University
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:45
108:40
21:44
7:01
68 Jay Williams
So
21:16
6:51
10
Sean Fishman
Fr
21:43
7:00
13
Nico Brubaker
So
21:50
7:03
14
Kellan King
Fr
21:51
7:03
15
Tor Kushner
Fr
22:00
7:06
16
Orlando Scheil
Fr
22:04
7:07
18
Marcus Jang
So
22:36
7:18
21
4 College Preparatory
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:09
120:14
24:03
7:45
126 George Wilson
Fr
22:57
7:24
22
Jack Kelley
So
23:05
7:27
23
Tegbir Panesar
Fr
24:27
7:53
26
Noah Fresko
Fr
24:38
7:57
27
Jordan Mayne Epps
So
25:06
8:06
28








5 San Francisco Waldorf
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:45
127:22
25:28
8:13
144 Jeff Zhou
Fr
24:16
7:50
24
Kez Balistreri
Fr
24:21
7:51
25
Luca Quaroni
Fr
25:07
8:06
29
Aidan Sondheimer
So
25:37
8:16
30
Dashiell Hall
Fr
28:01
9:02
36








6 Athenian
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:58
134:59
27:00
8:42
165 Ben Connor
Fr
26:22
8:30
31
Lucas Oppenheimer
Fr
26:57
8:42
32
Owen Menzies
Fr
26:59
8:42
33
Nathan Brook
Fr
27:20
8:49
34
Matthew Morimoto
Fr
27:21
8:49
35








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lick Wilmerding
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
109:44
21:57
7:05
21 Paul Finn
Fr
21:25
6:55
1
Benny Wertheimer
Fr
21:41
7:00
2
Marco Donohoe
So
22:06
7:08
4
Evan Aubry
So
22:06
7:08
5
Miles Wang
So
22:25
7:14
9
Jake Mcdonald
Fr
22:26
7:14
10
Vaughn Summers
Fr
22:49
7:22
13
2 Convent and Stuart Hall
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:21
112:35
22:31
7:16
48 Aiden Guibert
So
22:08
7:08
6
Jonathan Woo
Fr
22:08
7:08
7
Ewan Pedersen
Fr
22:25
7:14
8
Wendell Laidley
So
22:27
7:14
11
Tyler Hummel
Fr
23:29
7:34
16
William Brentani
Fr
24:44
7:59
19
Connor Caba
So
24:51
8:01
20
3 SF University
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:37
114:38
22:56
7:24
61 Orlando Scheil
Fr
22:04
7:07
3
Marcus Jang
So
22:36
7:18
12
Lucas Hobart
So
23:06
7:27
14
Harry Parsons
Fr
23:11
7:29
15
Jasper Wang
Fr
23:41
7:38
17
Tobin Parkhill
Fr
24:30
7:54
18
Paul Wongsupreekul
Fr
26:51
8:40
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.