Pleasant Grove Results from the Kim Duyst Twilight Invitational at River Oaks Golf Course, Ceres on 9/11/21
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abran Quirarte Guzman | Fr | F/S | 7:20.7 | 5:53 | 1.25 | 30/122 | 6/10 | 10/17 | 2/12 | 0:00 | ||||
Adam Monteverde | Jr | JV | 8:52 | 7:06 | 1.25 | 53/80 | 6/7 | 16/17 | 2/7 | 0:00 | ||||
Andrew Roeser | Sr | V | 19:28.2 | 6:17 | 3.1 | 49/99 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 15/21 | 0:00 | ||||
Armando Fernandez | Jr | JV | 7:12 | 5:46 | 1.25 | 6/80 | 4/7 | 9/17 | 1/10 | 7:56.24 (0:44,9.3) |
7:56.24 (0:44,9.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Brandon Fong | Sr | JV | 7:42 | 6:10 | 1.25 | 22/80 | 5/7 | 11/17 | 1/8 | 7:19.97 | 7:19.97 | |||
Brandon Heiney | Fr | F/S | 8:00.3 | 6:24 | 1.25 | 67/122 | 8/10 | 13/17 | 2/7 | 0:00 | ||||
Chas O'Bear | Sr | JV | 6:24.7 | 5:08 | 1.25 | 1/80 | 1/7 | 2/17 | 1/17 | 0:00 | ||||
Conner Knorr | Fr | F/S | 7:59.5 | 6:24 | 1.25 | 66/122 | 7/10 | 12/17 | 3/9 | 0:00 | ||||
Ethan Ho | Sr | JV | 6:57.6 | 5:34 | 1.25 | 3/80 | 3/7 | 6/17 | 1/14 | 7:00.26 (0:03,0.6) |
7:00.26 (0:03,0.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Garrett Goehring | Sr | V | 23:22.2 | 7:32 | 3.1 | 91/99 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 18/18 | 0:00 | ||||
Garrett Winuk | Jr | JV | 8:56.7 | 7:09 | 1.25 | 56/80 | 7/7 | 17/17 | 2/6 | 0:00 | ||||
Jackson Satow | Fr | F/S | 8:16.4 | 6:37 | 1.25 | 75/122 | 10/10 | 15/17 | 1/2 | |||||
Jadon Lam | Fr | F/S | 8:13.2 | 6:35 | 1.25 | 73/122 | 9/10 | 14/17 | 1/5 | |||||
John Funderburg | So | F/S | 6:14.9 | 5:00 | 1.25 | 1/122 | 1/10 | 1/17 | 1/22 | 0:00 | ||||
Joseph Merino | So | F/S | 6:52.5 | 5:30 | 1.25 | 7/122 | 3/10 | 5/17 | 2/17 | 0:00 | ||||
Justin Gip | Sr | V | 19:09 | 6:11 | 3.1 | 45/99 | 1/3 | 1/3 | 21/23 | 0:00 | 21:25 (2:16,10.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | ||
Michael Le | Sr | JV | 6:36.3 | 5:17 | 1.25 | 2/80 | 2/7 | 3/17 | 1/14 | 6:57.49 (0:21,5.1) |
6:57.49 (0:21,5.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Riley Ho | So | F/S | 7:09.9 | 5:44 | 1.25 | 27/122 | 5/10 | 8/17 | 2/13 | |||||
Ryan Almog | Fr | F/S | 6:47 | 5:26 | 1.25 | 5/122 | 2/10 | 4/17 | 2/20 | 0:00 | ||||
Spencer Cutting | Fr | F/S | 7:00 | 5:36 | 1.25 | 12/122 | 4/10 | 7/17 | 1/15 | 0:00 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JV 1st 5 | 1/8 | 34:53 1:17 |
1.25 | 5:35 | 5:08 | 6:10 | 29 | 5:35 | 34:15 | 34:15 | Chas O'Bear (1), Michael Le (2), Ethan Ho (3), Armando Fernandez (5), Brandon Fong (18) | |||
F/S 1st 5 | 1/13 | 34:04 0:55 |
1.25 | 5:27 | 5:00 | 5:44 | 49 | 5:27 | 35:56 (1:52,5.2) |
35:56 (1:52,5.2%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | John Funderburg (1), Ryan Almog (5), Joseph Merino (7), Spencer Cutting (12), Riley Ho (24) | ||
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 39:50 0:56 |
1.25 | 6:22 | 5:53 | 6:37 | 23 | 6:22 | Abran Quirarte Guzman (1), Conner Knorr (4), Brandon Heiney (5), Jadon Lam (6), Jackson Satow (7) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adin Dibble | Sr | Sonora | 15:32.9 | 5:01 | |||||||
2 | Broen Holman | Fr | Sonora | 15:32.9 | 5:01 | |||||||
3 | Cooper Freeman | Sr | East Union | 15:48.1 | 5:06 | |||||||
4 | Garrett Hesser | Sr | Calaveras | 15:55.2 | 5:08 | |||||||
5 | Miles Jones | So | Oakland Tech | 16:03.8 | 5:11 | |||||||
6 | Dean McLane | Sr | Mira Loma | 16:05.5 | 5:11 | |||||||
7 | Cruz Vasquez | So | Summerville | 16:21.4 | 5:17 | |||||||
8 | Gerardo Ramirez Ma | Sr | Grace Davis | 16:31.1 | 5:20 | |||||||
9 | Andres Lemus-Leon | Sr | Downey | 16:37.3 | 5:22 | |||||||
10 | Evan Cooper | Sr | East Union | 16:53.6 | 5:27 | |||||||
11 | Omar Alsaidi | So | Ripon | 16:57.5 | 5:28 | |||||||
12 | Charles Starr | Jr | Lodi | 16:59.4 | 5:29 | |||||||
13 | Johnny Sandoval | Sr | East Union | 17:07.4 | 5:31 | |||||||
14 | Brody Vecchione | Sr | Turlock | 17:09.6 | 5:32 | |||||||
15 | Izaiah Garza | Sr | Los Banos | 17:16.9 | 5:34 | |||||||
16 | Evan Espinoza | Sr | Waterford | 17:17.9 | 5:35 | |||||||
17 | Phillip Logan | Jr | Merced | 17:30.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
18 | William Names | Jr | Downey | 17:35.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
19 | Bronson Bickel | Sr | Downey | 17:44.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
20 | Reza Amini | Jr | Grace Davis | 17:52.5 | 5:46 | |||||||
21 | Reed Waters | Jr | Lodi | 17:53.5 | 5:46 | |||||||
22 | Valente Hernandez | So | Ripon | 17:53.9 | 5:46 | |||||||
23 | Adolfo Garcia | Jr | Hughson | 17:54.3 | 5:47 | |||||||
24 | Justin Claypoole | Sr | Enochs | 17:56.1 | 5:47 | |||||||
25 | Logan Gomes | Jr | Calaveras | 18:08.3 | 5:51 | |||||||
26 | Juan Cortes | East Union | 18:14.7 | 5:53 | ||||||||
27 | Carson Rosenow | Sr | Grace Davis | 18:17.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
28 | Jordan Smith | Sr | Bret Harte | 18:19.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
29 | Alexander Mejia | Jr | Bret Harte | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
30 | Sevrin Radzins | Sr | Turlock | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
31 | Cristian Ledezma-P | Jr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 18:27.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
32 | Judah Mast | Fr | Ripon | 18:28.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
33 | Sulhe Saleh | Jr | Lodi | 18:30.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
34 | Aiden Parker | Jr | Merced | 18:35.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
35 | Josue Fleitas | Sr | Amador | 18:39.6 | 6:01 | |||||||
36 | Hudson Conners | Jr | Hughson | 18:41.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
37 | Tristan Anderson | Jr | Ripon | 18:42.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
38 | Matthew Vasquez | Jr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 18:51.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
39 | Adrian Lopez | Jr | Downey | 18:56.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
40 | Daniel Zaragoza | So | Johansen | 18:57.8 | 6:07 | |||||||
41 | Maxwell Loiacono | Jr | Lodi | 18:59.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
42 | Jaiden Jenkins | Sr | Enochs | 18:59.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
43 | Joseph Prado | Sr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 19:04.2 | 6:09 | |||||||
44 | Andrew Marshall | Sr | Mira Loma | 19:04.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
45 | Justin Gip | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 19:09 | 6:11 | 1/3 | 1/3 | 21/23 | 0:00 | |||
46 | Calvin Dorsey | Jr | Turlock | 19:20.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
47 | Kyson Rytting | Jr | Hughson | 19:23.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
48 | Victor Cardoza | Sr | Merced | 19:24.2 | 6:16 | |||||||
49 | Andrew Roeser | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 19:28.2 | 6:17 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 15/21 | 0:00 | |||
50 | Luke Mountain | Sr | Hughson | 19:28.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
51 | Luis Castellanos | Jr | Johansen | 19:30.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
52 | Dominic Haupt | So | Hughson | 19:31.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
53 | Holden Jackson | Jr | Ripon | 19:32.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
54 | Luke Bair | So | Ripon | 19:39.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
55 | Gerardo Cleto Herr | East Union | 19:42.6 | 6:21 | ||||||||
56 | Josiah Angeles | Sr | Downey | 19:43.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
57 | Cameron Crutcher | Sr | Turlock | 19:50.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
58 | Logan Trickey | Fr | Ripon | 19:57.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
59 | Skylar Kivley | Fr | Summerville | 19:57.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
60 | Paxton Smith | Jr | Amador | 20:13.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
61 | Freddy Franco | Sr | Waterford | 20:18.6 | 6:33 | |||||||
62 | Lucas Waibel | Jr | Ripon | 20:21.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
63 | Tanner Bergland | So | Pacheco | 20:28.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
64 | Jackson Coleman | Sr | Johansen | 20:29.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
65 | Ben Hoffman | Sr | Los Banos | 20:35.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
66 | Ignacio Gutierrez | Sr | Los Banos | 20:41.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
67 | Azriel Fernandez | Sr | Pacheco | 20:42.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
68 | Avery Strauch | Sr | Bret Harte | 20:53.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
69 | Gavin Van Oostende | Jr | Turlock | 20:53.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
70 | Angel Lopez Meza | Sr | Downey | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
71 | John Shaw | Sr | Sonora | 20:59.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
72 | Tyler Davidson | Jr | Calaveras | 21:00.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
73 | Jacob Camper | So | Ripon Christian | 21:00.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
74 | David Martinez | Sr | Mira Loma | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
75 | Kyle Whitsitt | Sr | Bret Harte | 21:09.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
76 | Julian Hernandez | So | Turlock | 21:22.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
77 | Jacob Hanson | Sr | Hughson | 21:27.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
78 | Ajay Medina | So | Pacheco | 21:29.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
79 | Abolfazl Hezare | Jr | Grace Davis | 21:30.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
80 | Caiden Miranda | Sr | Waterford | 21:37.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
81 | Alexander Garcia-M | Jr | Calaveras | 21:38.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
82 | Juan Pablo Davalos | Jr | Turlock | 21:41.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
83 | Aden Tomlinson | Jr | Hughson | 22:00.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
84 | Louis Morales | Jr | Turlock | 22:07.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
85 | Matthew Barajas | Sr | Bret Harte | 22:08.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
86 | Michael Maturino | Fr | Pacheco | 22:17.2 | 7:11 | |||||||
87 | Jason Fritz | Jr | Waterford | 22:48.9 | 7:22 | |||||||
88 | Jacob Crane | Sr | Grace Davis | 22:49.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
89 | Jesus De Anda Cast | Jr | Johansen | 22:56.6 | 7:24 | |||||||
90 | Logan Jodie | Sr | Bret Harte | 23:00.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
91 | Garrett Goehring | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 23:22.2 | 7:32 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 18/18 | 0:00 | |||
92 | Andre Vasquez | Sr | Los Banos | 23:29.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
93 | Angel Vargas | Sr | Waterford | 24:43.1 | 7:58 | |||||||
94 | Cody Kaz | Jr | Johansen | 24:49.6 | 8:01 | |||||||
95 | Ethan Haro | Jr | Calaveras | 25:15.3 | 8:09 | |||||||
96 | Osvaldo Sandoval | Sr | Johansen | 26:02.3 | 8:24 | |||||||
97 | Mateo Arce | Sr | Bret Harte | 26:35.5 | 8:35 | |||||||
98 | Kaleo Kemp | Sr | Pacheco | 31:58.2 | 10:19 | |||||||
99 | Jose Andrade | Sr | Johansen | 36:47.7 | 11:52 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chas O'Bear | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 6:24.7 | 5:08 | 1/7 | 2/17 | 1/17 | 0:00 | |||
2 | Michael Le | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 6:36.3 | 5:17 | 2/7 | 3/17 | 1/14 | 6:57 (0:21) |
6:57 (0:21) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
3 | Ethan Ho | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 6:57.6 | 5:34 | 3/7 | 6/17 | 1/14 | 7:00 (0:03) |
7:00 (0:03) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
4 | Benjamin Diaz | Sr | Patterson | 7:08 | 5:42 | |||||||
5 | Ian Strode | Sr | Turlock | 7:08 | 5:42 | |||||||
6 | Armando Fernandez | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 7:12 | 5:46 | 4/7 | 9/17 | 1/10 | 7:56 (0:44) |
7:56 (0:44) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
7 | Giovanni Reyna | Jr | Lodi | 7:14.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
8 | Dante Meneses Hern | Fr | Johansen | 7:16.7 | 5:49 | |||||||
9 | Evan Stewart | Jr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 7:19.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
10 | Roberto Rosales | Sr | Central Valley | 7:20.9 | 5:53 | |||||||
11 | Jeremy Alvarez | Jr | Central Valley | 7:21.3 | 5:53 | |||||||
12 | Krystian Angel | Sr | Vanguard College Pre | 7:22.1 | 5:54 | |||||||
13 | Ivan Serrano | So | Ripon | 7:23.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
14 | Ivan Gladnikov | Jr | Ripon | 7:31.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
15 | Armando Guajardo | Jr | Central Valley | 7:32.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
16 | Tai-Run Williams | Jr | Vanguard College Pre | 7:34.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
17 | James Wilkins | Fr | Ripon | 7:36.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
18 | Alexander Contrera | Sr | Central Valley | 7:36.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
19 | Aloysius Rain Cabral | Fr | Johansen | 7:38.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
20 | Nicholas Clemons | Sr | Lodi | 7:38.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
21 | Nicholas McDonald | Jr | Lodi | 7:41.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
22 | Brandon Fong | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 7:42 | 6:10 | 5/7 | 11/17 | 1/8 | 7:19.97 | 7:19.97 | ||
23 | William Liu | Jr | Enochs | 7:43.9 | 6:11 | |||||||
24 | Peter Lopez | Jr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 7:45.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
25 | James Alaniz | Jr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 7:47.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
26 | Garrett Clements | Jr | Enochs | 7:48.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
27 | Zon Moua | Jr | Merced | 7:49.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
28 | Abram Angeles | Fr | Downey | 7:50.2 | 6:16 | |||||||
29 | Justin Strode | Fr | Turlock | 7:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
30 | Ike Cooper | Sr | Vanguard College Pre | 7:56.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
31 | Andrew Mayer | So | Turlock | 7:57.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
32 | Maddox Pearson | So | Turlock | 7:59.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
33 | Matthew Sanchez | Fr | Downey | 7:59.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
34 | Wilson Gutierrez | Jr | Enochs | 7:59.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
35 | Caidan Bounmany | So | Johansen | 8:01.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
36 | Peter Wilson | So | Turlock | 8:05.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
37 | Gavin Flanders | Fr | Downey | 8:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
38 | Jonathan Karcher | So | Hughson | 8:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
39 | Brody Mesonides | Sr | Turlock | 8:12.7 | 6:34 | |||||||
40 | Daniel Soares | Sr | Central Valley | 8:13.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
41 | Cesar Mora | Jr | Hughson | 8:20.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
42 | Marcus Govett | Jr | Hughson | 8:25.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
43 | Gavin Ayhens | Fr | Johansen | 8:28.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
44 | Xander Borjon | Jr | Amador | 8:29.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
45 | Jackson Anema | Fr | Ripon Christian | 8:36.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
46 | Devin Phillips | Fr | Ripon Christian | 8:39.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
47 | Ethan Krieshok | Jr | Amador | 8:40.9 | 6:57 | |||||||
48 | Jeff Boggs | So | Hughson | 8:42 | 6:58 | |||||||
49 | Jaden Xiong | Sr | Merced | 8:43.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
50 | Erik Peterson | Fr | Turlock | 8:46.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
51 | Everett Haneley | Fr | Downey | 8:49.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
52 | Kevin Gabriel | Fr | Johansen | 8:51.5 | 7:05 | |||||||
53 | Adam Monteverde | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 8:52 | 7:06 | 6/7 | 16/17 | 2/7 | 0:00 | |||
54 | Justin Alvarez | Jr | Central Valley | 8:52.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
55 | Ruslan Gladnikov | Fr | Ripon | 8:52.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
56 | Garrett Winuk | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 8:56.7 | 7:09 | 7/7 | 17/17 | 2/6 | 0:00 | |||
57 | Ben Kiekhaefer | Jr | Amador | 9:02.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
58 | James Wittman | So | Turlock | 9:02.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
59 | Nicholas Xiong | Jr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 9:02.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
60 | Michael Smith | Jr | Stagg | 9:03.4 | 7:15 | |||||||
61 | Oribello Logan | Jr | Amador | 9:04.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
62 | Aidan Mondo | Sr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 9:06.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
63 | Justine Cabral | So | Johansen | 9:16.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
64 | Derek Mancebo | Jr | Los Banos | 9:18.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
65 | Kevin Lee | Sr | Central Valley | 9:18.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
66 | Heriberto Juarez | Sr | Vanguard College Pre | 9:21.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
67 | Owyn Baldwin | Fr | Johansen | 9:24.3 | 7:31 | |||||||
68 | Ryan Wohle | Jr | Ripon | 9:25 | 7:32 | |||||||
69 | Andreas Cortes | Sr | Merced | 9:26.1 | 7:33 | |||||||
70 | Isaac Coronado | Jr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 9:36.6 | 7:41 | |||||||
71 | Elias Jackson | Fr | Downey | 9:37.1 | 7:42 | |||||||
72 | Alvarez Edgar | So | Johansen | 9:39.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
73 | Nicolas Wallace | Fr | Downey | 9:57.6 | 7:58 | |||||||
74 | Elias Gonzalez | Fr | Johansen | 10:05.3 | 8:04 | |||||||
75 | Bryton Jones | Fr | Johansen | 10:08.4 | 8:07 | |||||||
76 | Milton Diaz | Sr | Downey | 10:11.2 | 8:09 | |||||||
77 | Jenu Lee | Jr | Vanguard College Pre | 10:28.1 | 8:22 | |||||||
78 | Christopher Anderson | Jr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 10:37.1 | 8:30 | |||||||
79 | Bernardo Bernal-Pe | Sr | Vanguard College Pre | 11:01.1 | 8:49 | |||||||
80 | Hyeon Lee | So | Ripon Christian | 11:19.3 | 9:03 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pleasant Grove 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:17 |
34:53 6:59 5:35 |
29 | Chas O'Bear Sr 6:25 5:08 1 |
Michael Le Sr 6:36 5:17 2 |
Ethan Ho Sr 6:58 5:34 3 |
Armando Fernandez Jr 7:12 5:46 5 |
Brandon Fong Sr 7:42 6:10 18 |
Adam Monteverde Jr 8:52 7:06 36 |
Garrett Winuk Jr 8:57 7:09 39 |
2 | Central Valley 5-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:53 |
38:04 7:37 6:06 |
77 | Roberto Rosales Sr 7:21 5:53 8 |
Jeremy Alvarez Jr 7:21 5:53 9 |
Armando Guajardo Jr 7:32 6:02 13 |
Alexander Contrera Sr 7:37 6:05 16 |
Daniel Soares Sr 8:13 6:35 31 |
Justin Alvarez Jr 8:52 7:06 37 |
Kevin Lee Sr 9:19 7:27 43 |
3 | Turlock 2-6-6-3-3 Gap: 0:58 |
39:01 7:48 6:15 |
103 | Ian Strode Sr 7:08 5:42 4 |
Justin Strode Fr 7:51 6:17 22 |
Andrew Mayer So 7:57 6:22 24 |
Maddox Pearson So 7:59 6:23 25 |
Peter Wilson So 8:06 6:28 28 |
Brody Mesonides Sr 8:13 6:34 30 |
Erik Peterson Fr 8:47 7:01 33 |
4 | Johansen 3-3-6-5-4 Gap: 1:35 |
40:16 8:03 6:27 |
117 | Dante Meneses Hern Fr 7:17 5:49 6 |
Aloysius Rain Cabral Fr 7:38 6:07 17 |
Caidan Bounmany So 8:01 6:25 27 |
Gavin Ayhens Fr 8:28 6:47 32 |
Kevin Gabriel Fr 8:52 7:05 35 |
Justine Cabral So 9:16 7:25 42 |
Owyn Baldwin Fr 9:24 7:31 45 |
5 | Ripon 7-3-3-4-5 Gap: 2:01 |
40:49 8:10 6:32 |
122 | Ivan Serrano So 7:24 5:55 11 |
Ivan Gladnikov Jr 7:31 6:01 12 |
James Wilkins Fr 7:36 6:05 15 |
Ruslan Gladnikov Fr 8:53 7:06 38 |
Ryan Wohle Jr 9:25 7:32 46 |
||
6 | Golden Valley (SJ) 4-6-4-6-6 Gap: 1:47 |
41:02 8:12 6:34 |
127 | Evan Stewart Jr 7:20 5:52 7 |
Peter Lopez Jr 7:46 6:13 19 |
James Alaniz Jr 7:48 6:14 20 |
Nicholas Xiong Jr 9:03 7:14 40 |
Aidan Mondo Sr 9:07 7:17 41 |
Isaac Coronado Jr 9:37 7:41 47 |
Christopher Anderson Jr 10:37 8:30 52 |
7 | Vanguard College Pre 6-5-5-7-7 Gap: 3:06 |
42:43 8:33 6:50 |
142 | Krystian Angel Sr 7:22 5:54 10 |
Tai-Run Williams Jr 7:35 6:04 14 |
Ike Cooper Sr 7:56 6:21 23 |
Heriberto Juarez Sr 9:22 7:29 44 |
Jenu Lee Jr 10:28 8:22 51 |
Bernardo Bernal-Pe Sr 11:01 8:49 53 |
|
8 | Downey 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:47 |
42:22 8:28 6:47 |
158 | Abram Angeles Fr 7:50 6:16 21 |
Matthew Sanchez Fr 7:59 6:23 26 |
Gavin Flanders Fr 8:06 6:29 29 |
Everett Haneley Fr 8:49 7:03 34 |
Elias Jackson Fr 9:37 7:42 48 |
Nicolas Wallace Fr 9:58 7:58 49 |
Milton Diaz Sr 10:11 8:09 50 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John Funderburg | So | Pleasant Grove | 6:14.9 | 5:00 | 1/10 | 1/17 | 1/22 | 0:00 | |||
2 | Alex Mendoza | So | Lodi | 6:38.9 | 5:19 | |||||||
3 | Noah Silvia | So | Lodi | 6:46.8 | 5:25 | |||||||
4 | Michael Pelaez | Fr | Lodi | 6:46.9 | 5:26 | |||||||
5 | Ryan Almog | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 6:47 | 5:26 | 2/10 | 4/17 | 2/20 | 0:00 | |||
6 | Zaden Tovar | So | Enochs | 6:49 | 5:27 | |||||||
7 | Joseph Merino | So | Pleasant Grove | 6:52.5 | 5:30 | 3/10 | 5/17 | 2/17 | 0:00 | |||
8 | Erik Lomeli | So | Grace Davis | 6:54.9 | 5:32 | |||||||
9 | Sebastion Hurtado | So | Turlock | 6:56.6 | 5:33 | |||||||
10 | Jacob Nguyen | Fr | Grace Davis | 6:57 | 5:34 | |||||||
11 | Dane Griswold | Fr | Enochs | 6:58.3 | 5:35 | |||||||
12 | Spencer Cutting | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 7:00 | 5:36 | 4/10 | 7/17 | 1/15 | 0:00 | |||
13 | Nate Smith | Fr | Amador | 7:01.9 | 5:38 | |||||||
14 | Altin Hendricks | Fr | Summerville | 7:01.9 | 5:38 | |||||||
15 | Ethan Thayer | So | Downey | 7:02.2 | 5:38 | |||||||
16 | Finn Johnston | So | Downey | 7:03.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
17 | Josue Sanchez | So | Turlock | 7:04 | 5:39 | |||||||
18 | Everett Johnson | So | Downey | 7:04.4 | 5:40 | |||||||
19 | Theodore Santos | Fr | Turlock | 7:06 | 5:41 | |||||||
20 | Behniya Esmaeilabadi | So | Turlock | 7:07.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
21 | Joseph PInk | Fr | Sonora | 7:07.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
22 | Ryan Espinoza | So | Waterford | 7:07.7 | 5:42 | |||||||
23 | Jason Arraiza | So | Patterson | 7:08.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
24 | Emanuel Hurley | Fr | Los Banos | 7:08.5 | 5:43 | |||||||
25 | Jesse Deniz | Fr | Merced | 7:09 | 5:43 | |||||||
26 | Logan Petty | Fr | Turlock | 7:09.1 | 5:43 | |||||||
27 | Riley Ho | So | Pleasant Grove | 7:09.9 | 5:44 | 5/10 | 8/17 | 2/13 | ||||
28 | Max McFarlane | So | Turlock | 7:13 | 5:46 | |||||||
29 | Jude Ruby | Fr | Sonora | 7:20.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
30 | Abran Quirarte Guzman | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 7:20.7 | 5:53 | 6/10 | 10/17 | 2/12 | 0:00 | |||
31 | Caden Klein | Fr | Sonora | 7:22.5 | 5:54 | |||||||
32 | Diego Gallardo | Fr | Patterson | 7:23.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
33 | Thomas Harmon | So | Enochs | 7:25.5 | 5:56 | |||||||
34 | Jakob Martin | So | Turlock | 7:25.6 | 5:56 | |||||||
35 | Nathaniel Zwingelb | So | Lodi | 7:26.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
36 | Conrad Felix | Fr | Bret Harte | 7:30.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
37 | Vincenzo Milligan | Fr | Lodi | 7:32.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
38 | Renner Young | Fr | Bret Harte | 7:33.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
39 | Sean Coxford | So | Downey | 7:34 | 6:03 | |||||||
40 | Jacob Chavez | So | Merced | 7:35.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
41 | Chris Figuerea | Stagg | 7:36.7 | 6:05 | ||||||||
42 | Jack Lenihan | Fr | Bret Harte | 7:37.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
43 | Levi Walker | So | Hughson | 7:40 | 6:08 | |||||||
44 | Otis Crowder | Fr | Mira Loma | 7:40.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
45 | Caleb Robertson | So | Los Banos | 7:41.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
46 | Caleb Rytting | Fr | Hughson | 7:41.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
47 | Antonio Leal | Stagg | 7:42.9 | 6:10 | ||||||||
48 | Ian Gillott | So | Amador | 7:43.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
49 | Angel Solis De La | So | Turlock | 7:43.9 | 6:11 | |||||||
50 | Casen Calkins | Fr | Sonora | 7:45.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
51 | Christopher Carr | Fr | Summerville | 7:45.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
52 | Manuel Gonzalez | So | Lodi | 7:46.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
53 | Owen Hagelsieb | Fr | Enochs | 7:47.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
54 | Ty Liu | Fr | Lodi | 7:48.6 | 6:15 | |||||||
55 | Diego Cibrian | Fr | Grace Davis | 7:51.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
56 | Carlos Melgar | So | Merced | 7:52 | 6:18 | |||||||
57 | Robert Nieto | Fr | Hughson | 7:52.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
58 | Bijan Parvini | Fr | Mira Loma | 7:53.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
59 | Elijah Espinosa | Fr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 7:54.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
60 | Ethan Moore | So | Downey | 7:55.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
61 | Joseph Santos | So | Enochs | 7:57.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
62 | Joshua Slown | So | Golden Valley (SJ) | 7:57.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
63 | Israel Gudino | So | Hughson | 7:58.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
64 | Nathaniel Lindblom | So | Los Banos | 7:59.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
65 | Drew Shank | So | Downey | 7:59.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
66 | Conner Knorr | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 7:59.5 | 6:24 | 7/10 | 12/17 | 3/9 | 0:00 | |||
67 | Brandon Heiney | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 8:00.3 | 6:24 | 8/10 | 13/17 | 2/7 | 0:00 | |||
68 | Isaac Molina Torres | Fr | Patterson | 8:01.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
69 | Jacob Bello | Fr | Grace Davis | 8:03 | 6:26 | |||||||
70 | Sterrie McLoed | East Union | 8:04.3 | 6:27 | ||||||||
71 | Ian Wohlstadter | So | Downey | 8:07.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
72 | Chase Mendosa | Fr | Calaveras | 8:12.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
73 | Jadon Lam | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 8:13.2 | 6:35 | 9/10 | 14/17 | 1/5 | ||||
74 | Emilio Castillo | Fr | Waterford | 8:15 | 6:36 | |||||||
75 | Jackson Satow | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 8:16.4 | 6:37 | 10/10 | 15/17 | 1/2 | ||||
76 | Leonel Padilla | Fr | Enochs | 8:17.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
77 | Garcia Angel | Fr | Los Banos | 8:21.5 | 6:41 | |||||||
78 | Yair Menjivar Campos | Fr | Patterson | 8:21.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
79 | Noah Delgado | So | Los Banos | 8:23.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
80 | Calvin Lewis | Fr | Mira Loma | 8:23.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
81 | Juan Garcia | So | Hughson | 8:24.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
82 | John Souza | So | Summerville | 8:24.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
83 | Jackson Moses | Fr | Summerville | 8:28.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
84 | Milton Gonzalez | Fr | Patterson | 8:28.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
85 | Jesus Quintero | So | Golden Valley (SJ) | 8:29.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
86 | Maxwell Osborn | Fr | Lodi | 8:29.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
87 | Balam Mendez | Fr | Enochs | 8:33.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
88 | Esteban Flores | Fr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 8:33.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
89 | Hayden Smith-Allen | Fr | Sonora | 8:36.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
90 | Tyler Farnworth | So | Mira Loma | 8:38 | 6:54 | |||||||
91 | Benny Dominguez | Fr | Grace Davis | 8:42.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
92 | Marcus Barradas | Fr | Patterson | 8:42.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
93 | Jackson Stokes | Fr | Central Valley | 8:43.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
94 | Michael Parnell | Fr | Hughson | 8:44.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
95 | Joseph Falk | So | Merced | 8:51.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
96 | Firas Ramahi | Fr | Mira Loma | 8:56.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
97 | Christian Navarrete | So | Golden Valley (SJ) | 9:03.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
98 | Baron Liu | So | Enochs | 9:04.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
99 | Carlos Pineda | So | Los Banos | 9:12.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
100 | Noah Cardenas | Fr | Los Banos | 9:12.6 | 7:22 | |||||||
101 | Cole Brandi | So | Los Banos | 9:15.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
102 | Aveon Kao | Fr | Grace Davis | 9:17.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
103 | Nathan Cameron | Fr | Calaveras | 9:25 | 7:32 | |||||||
104 | Brandon Perez | So | Grace Davis | 9:28.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
105 | Saleh Saleh | Fr | Lodi | 9:29.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
106 | Levi Egesdal | Fr | Grace Davis | 9:30.3 | 7:36 | |||||||
107 | Adrian Valencia | Fr | Golden Valley (SJ) | 9:30.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
108 | Cole Parcon | Fr | Summerville | 9:30.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
109 | Aiden Page | So | Enochs | 9:55.7 | 7:57 | |||||||
110 | Moses Ruiz | Fr | Hughson | 9:55.9 | 7:57 | |||||||
111 | Tochi Castillo | Stagg | 9:58 | 7:58 | ||||||||
112 | Sebastian Padilla | Fr | Lodi | 9:59.2 | 7:59 | |||||||
113 | Anthony Huerta | Fr | Hughson | 10:15.4 | 8:12 | |||||||
114 | Noah White | Fr | Grace Davis | 10:15.5 | 8:12 | |||||||
115 | Samuel Sarimento | Fr | Vanguard College Pre | 10:20.8 | 8:17 | |||||||
116 | Elliot Burita | So | Bret Harte | 11:00.3 | 8:48 | |||||||
117 | Calvin Thomas | Fr | Sonora | 11:38.7 | 9:19 | |||||||
118 | Sayed Ali | Fr | Mira Loma | 11:38.8 | 9:19 | |||||||
119 | Dominic Seeba | So | Los Banos | 12:08.6 | 9:43 | |||||||
120 | Sahil Singh | Fr | Mira Loma | 12:11.3 | 9:45 | |||||||
121 | Ian Majtenyi | So | Waterford | 12:36.6 | 10:05 | |||||||
122 | Victor Ortiz | Fr | Vanguard College Pre | 12:41.2 | 10:09 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pleasant Grove 1-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:55 |
34:04 6:49 5:27 |
49 | John Funderburg So 6:15 5:00 1 |
Ryan Almog Fr 6:47 5:26 5 |
Joseph Merino So 6:53 5:30 7 |
Spencer Cutting Fr 7:00 5:36 12 |
Riley Ho So 7:10 5:44 24 |
Abran Quirarte Guzman Fr 7:21 5:53 27 |
Conner Knorr Fr 8:00 6:24 54 |
2 | Lodi 2-1-1-2-2 Gap: 0:53 |
35:11 7:02 5:38 |
74 | Alex Mendoza So 6:39 5:19 2 |
Noah Silvia So 6:47 5:25 3 |
Michael Pelaez Fr 6:47 5:26 4 |
Nathaniel Zwingelb So 7:27 5:57 32 |
Vincenzo Milligan Fr 7:32 6:02 33 |
Manuel Gonzalez So 7:47 6:13 41 |
Ty Liu Fr 7:49 6:15 43 |
3 | Turlock 5-5-3-3-3 Gap: 0:13 |
35:23 7:05 5:40 |
85 | Sebastion Hurtado So 6:57 5:33 9 |
Josue Sanchez So 7:04 5:39 16 |
Theodore Santos Fr 7:06 5:41 18 |
Behniya Esmaeilabadi So 7:07 5:42 19 |
Logan Petty Fr 7:09 5:43 23 |
Max McFarlane So 7:13 5:46 25 |
Jakob Martin So 7:26 5:56 31 |
4 | Downey 7-6-4-4-4 Gap: 0:54 |
36:40 7:20 5:52 |
128 | Ethan Thayer So 7:02 5:38 14 |
Finn Johnston So 7:03 5:39 15 |
Everett Johnson So 7:04 5:40 17 |
Sean Coxford So 7:34 6:03 34 |
Ethan Moore So 7:56 6:21 48 |
Drew Shank So 7:59 6:23 53 |
Ian Wohlstadter So 8:07 6:30 57 |
5 | Enochs 3-3-5-5-5 Gap: 1:08 |
36:58 7:24 5:55 |
138 | Zaden Tovar So 6:49 5:27 6 |
Dane Griswold Fr 6:58 5:35 11 |
Thomas Harmon So 7:26 5:56 30 |
Owen Hagelsieb Fr 7:48 6:14 42 |
Joseph Santos So 7:57 6:22 49 |
Leonel Padilla Fr 8:17 6:38 58 |
Balam Mendez Fr 8:33 6:51 68 |
6 | Sonora 8-7-7-6-6 Gap: 1:30 |
38:12 7:38 6:07 |
183 | Joseph PInk Fr 7:07 5:42 20 |
Jude Ruby Fr 7:20 5:52 26 |
Caden Klein Fr 7:23 5:54 28 |
Casen Calkins Fr 7:45 6:12 39 |
Hayden Smith-Allen Fr 8:37 6:53 70 |
Calvin Thomas Fr 11:39 9:19 84 |
|
7 | Grace Davis 4-4-6-7-7 Gap: 1:48 |
38:28 7:42 6:09 |
190 | Erik Lomeli So 6:55 5:32 8 |
Jacob Nguyen Fr 6:57 5:34 10 |
Diego Cibrian Fr 7:51 6:17 44 |
Jacob Bello Fr 8:03 6:26 56 |
Benny Dominguez Fr 8:42 6:58 72 |
Aveon Kao Fr 9:17 7:26 79 |
Brandon Perez So 9:29 7:35 80 |
8 | Patterson 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:21 |
39:24 7:53 6:18 |
231 | Jason Arraiza So 7:08 5:43 21 |
Diego Gallardo Fr 7:23 5:55 29 |
Isaac Molina Torres Fr 8:02 6:26 55 |
Yair Menjivar Campos Fr 8:22 6:41 60 |
Milton Gonzalez Fr 8:29 6:47 66 |
Marcus Barradas Fr 8:43 6:58 73 |
|
8 | Los Banos 10-10-9-10-8 Gap: 1:15 |
39:34 7:55 6:20 |
231 | Emanuel Hurley Fr 7:09 5:43 22 |
Caleb Robertson So 7:42 6:09 37 |
Nathaniel Lindblom So 7:59 6:23 52 |
Garcia Angel Fr 8:22 6:41 59 |
Noah Delgado So 8:23 6:43 61 |
Carlos Pineda So 9:12 7:22 77 |
Noah Cardenas Fr 9:13 7:22 78 |
10 | Hughson 11-11-11-9-10 Gap: 0:44 |
39:38 7:56 6:20 |
232 | Levi Walker So 7:40 6:08 35 |
Caleb Rytting Fr 7:42 6:09 38 |
Robert Nieto Fr 7:53 6:18 45 |
Israel Gudino So 7:59 6:23 51 |
Juan Garcia So 8:24 6:44 63 |
Michael Parnell Fr 8:45 7:00 74 |
Moses Ruiz Fr 9:56 7:57 83 |
11 | Summerville 6-9-10-11-11 Gap: 2:29 |
41:11 8:14 6:35 |
264 | Altin Hendricks Fr 7:02 5:38 13 |
Christopher Carr Fr 7:46 6:13 40 |
John Souza So 8:25 6:44 64 |
Jackson Moses Fr 8:28 6:46 65 |
Cole Parcon Fr 9:31 7:37 82 |
||
12 | Mira Loma 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:16 |
41:33 8:19 6:39 |
290 | Otis Crowder Fr 7:41 6:09 36 |
Bijan Parvini Fr 7:54 6:19 46 |
Calvin Lewis Fr 8:24 6:43 62 |
Tyler Farnworth So 8:38 6:54 71 |
Firas Ramahi Fr 8:57 7:09 75 |
Sayed Ali Fr 11:39 9:19 85 |
Sahil Singh Fr 12:11 9:45 86 |
13 | Golden Valley (SJ) 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:09 |
41:59 8:24 6:43 |
309 | Elijah Espinosa Fr 7:55 6:20 47 |
Joshua Slown So 7:58 6:22 50 |
Jesus Quintero So 8:29 6:47 67 |
Esteban Flores Fr 8:34 6:51 69 |
Christian Navarrete So 9:03 7:15 76 |
Adrian Valencia Fr 9:30 7:36 81 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pleasant Grove 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:56 |
39:50 7:58 6:22 |
23 | Abran Quirarte Guzman Fr 7:21 5:53 1 |
Conner Knorr Fr 8:00 6:24 4 |
Brandon Heiney Fr 8:00 6:24 5 |
Jadon Lam Fr 8:13 6:35 6 |
Jackson Satow Fr 8:16 6:37 7 |
||
2 | Lodi 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:13 |
43:33 8:43 6:58 |
32 | Manuel Gonzalez So 7:47 6:13 2 |
Ty Liu Fr 7:49 6:15 3 |
Maxwell Osborn Fr 8:29 6:47 8 |
Saleh Saleh Fr 9:30 7:36 9 |
Sebastian Padilla Fr 9:59 7:59 10 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.