Redlands East Valley Results from the Citrus Belt Cluster #1 at AB Miller HS on 9/23/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexandra Bioarski Fr JV 31:45.8 10:35 3 71/99 20/29 27/36 2/2 25:18
Alexandra Ramos Sr JV 26:47.2 8:56 3 34/99 8/29 15/36 2/5 23:16
Alexandria Perez Sr V 24:41.4 8:14 3 29/46 6/7 7/36 3/6 20:46
Annie Delgado Sr JV 27:10.3 9:03 3 41/99 11/29 18/36 2/5 24:00
Ashlynn Allen So V 25:15.6 8:25 3 31/46 7/7 10/36 3/5 21:00
Cecilia Valentina Jr JV 35:28 11:49 3 87/99 24/29 31/36 2/2 29:30
Claire Harker Jr JV 37:30.6 12:30 3 92/99 27/29 34/36 2/2 28:40
Clayshia Hill So JV 30:57.4 10:19 3 67/99 17/29 24/36 2/2 21:40
Corryn Nelson Fr JV 26:35.1 8:52 3 31/99 5/29 12/36 3/5 21:56
Danielle Bohnert Jr JV 24:48.7 8:16 3 16/99 2/29 8/36 3/6
Diana Torres Sr JV 28:06.7 9:22 3 50/99 13/29 20/36 2/3 23:59
Erin Robles So V 24:14.7 8:05 3 25/46 4/7 4/36 4/7 21:09
Gabriella Herrera Fr JV 36:02.9 12:01 3 90/99 26/29 33/36 2/2 28:56
Gaby Makowski Jr JV 28:49.2 9:36 3 57/99 15/29 22/36 2/3
Hailey Montoya Jr JV 26:48.3 8:56 3 35/99 9/29 16/36 2/5 21:35
Hosanna Betcher Jr V 24:24.7 8:08 3 28/46 5/7 5/36 4/7 22:55 You ROCK! (SBP)
Janelle Saunders Sr JV 26:58.1 8:59 3 38/99 10/29 17/36 2/5 22:17
Jillian Nunez So JV 26:35.2 8:52 3 32/99 6/29 13/36 3/5 22:46 You ROCK! (SBP)
Karley Weeks So V 23:46.6 7:56 3 23/46 3/7 3/36 4/7 20:23
Lea Clark So JV 30:42.8 10:14 3 64/99 16/29 23/36 2/3 26:17
Leslie Lora-garcia Sr JV 31:36.8 10:32 3 69/99 18/29 25/36 2/2 24:39
Lydia Blum Sr JV 26:25.5 8:49 3 30/99 4/29 11/36 3/5 23:05
Maricella Reyes-alvarez Sr JV 31:38.1 10:33 3 70/99 19/29 26/36 2/2 25:23
Molly Flynn Sr V 22:05.2 7:22 3 17/46 2/7 2/36 4/7 19:31
Nehomah Rosado Fr JV 40:04 13:21 3 97/99 28/29 35/36 2/2 32:01
Niyah Smith Jr JV 33:02.9 11:01 3 74/99 22/29 29/36 2/2 24:25
Oriana Henriquez So JV 40:55.6 13:39 3 98/99 29/29 36/36 2/2 33:44
Priscilla Urias Jr JV 34:15.4 11:25 3 79/99 23/29 30/36 2/2 29:06
Raelene Anzaldo Jr JV 36:01.6 12:01 3 89/99 25/29 32/36 2/2
Rosemary Perez So JV 31:49.8 10:37 3 72/99 21/29 28/36 2/2 25:13
Samantha Aguilar Jr V 19:33.2 6:31 3 2/46 1/7 1/36 2/7 17:20
Sera Parvin Sr JV 26:45.3 8:55 3 33/99 7/29 14/36 3/5 25:31
Soraya Ramos Sr JV 27:25.1 9:08 3 45/99 12/29 19/36 2/3 23:27
Stephanie Aguilar So JV 28:15.9 9:25 3 52/99 14/29 21/36 2/3 24:01
Tairah Jackson Fr JV 24:26.4 8:09 3 13/99 1/29 6/36 3/6 21:24
Taryn Batin Sr JV 24:53 8:18 3 17/99 3/29 9/36 3/6 21:42
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/7 114:04
4:52
3 7:36 6:31 8:08 95 6:40 Samantha Aguilar (2), Molly Flynn (17), Karley Weeks (23), Erin Robles (25), Hosanna Betcher (28)
JV 1st 5 3/5 127:09
2:09
3 8:29 8:09 8:52 77 7:37 Tairah Jackson (11), Danielle Bohnert (13), Taryn Batin (14), Lydia Blum (19), Corryn Nelson (20)
JV 2nd 5 2/5 133:54
0:23
3 8:56 8:52 8:59 60 8:05 Jillian Nunez (10), Sera Parvin (11), Alexandra Ramos (12), Hailey Montoya (13), Janelle Saunders (14)
JV 3rd 5 2/3 139:47
1:39
3 9:19 9:03 9:36 50 8:32 Annie Delgado (8), Soraya Ramos (9), Diana Torres (10), Stephanie Aguilar (11), Gaby Makowski (12)
JV 4th 5 2/2 156:41
1:03
3 10:27 10:14 10:35 50 8:52 Lea Clark (8), Clayshia Hill (9), Leslie Lora-garcia (10), Maricella Reyes-alvarez (11), Alexandra Bioarski (12)
JV 5th 5 2/2 170:38
4:12
3 11:23 10:37 12:01 50 9:13 Rosemary Perez (8), Niyah Smith (9), Priscilla Urias (10), Cecilia Valentina (11), Raelene Anzaldo (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Claire Graves Jr Citrus Valley 18:58.6 6:20
2 Samantha Aguilar Jr Redlands East Valley 19:33.2 6:31 1/7 1/36 2/7
3 Mackenna Mason Jr Yucaipa 19:48.6 6:36
4 Sarah Gee So Yucaipa 19:57.8 6:39
5 Delaney Ellsworth Sr Yucaipa 20:03.4 6:41
6 Madison Parr So Yucaipa 20:05 6:42
7 Rachel Gee Sr Yucaipa 20:05.5 6:42
8 Isabelle Swanson Jr Redlands 20:40.1 6:53
9 Nikita Friche So Redlands 21:09.3 7:03
10 Carissa Gomez Sr Citrus Valley 21:17.5 7:06
11 Karen Jacobs Jr Redlands 21:23.3 7:08
12 Sydney Jolley Jr Redlands 21:30 7:10
13 Alyssa Benavides Jr Redlands 21:34.4 7:11
14 Kara Hunt Jr Yucaipa 21:46.6 7:16
15 Katherine Aguilar Jr Redlands 21:50.1 7:17
16 Katelyn Zabaleta So Redlands 21:53.2 7:18
17 Molly Flynn Sr Redlands East Valley 22:05.2 7:22 2/7 2/36 4/7
18 Carissa Estrada Fr Carter 22:05.7 7:22
19 Isabella Powers Fr Yucaipa 22:17.5 7:26
20 Lauren Arevalo Fr Citrus Valley 22:56.1 7:39
21 Adriana Perez Fr Citrus Valley 23:20.9 7:47
22 Alyssa Monterroso Jr AB Miller 23:29.8 7:50
23 Karley Weeks So Redlands East Valley 23:46.6 7:56 3/7 3/36 4/7
24 Allissa Castro Sr Carter 23:56.1 7:59
25 Erin Robles So Redlands East Valley 24:14.7 8:05 4/7 4/36 4/7
26 Gabriela Sanchez Jr AB Miller 24:18.2 8:06
27 Rebecca Loflin Sr Citrus Valley 24:19.9 8:07
28 Hosanna Betcher Jr Redlands East Valley 24:24.7 8:08 5/7 5/36 4/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 Alexandria Perez Sr Redlands East Valley 24:41.4 8:14 6/7 7/36 3/6
30 Heather Uribe So Citrus Valley 25:08.5 8:23
31 Ashlynn Allen So Redlands East Valley 25:15.6 8:25 7/7 10/36 3/5
32 Savannah Lopez So Citrus Valley 25:24.5 8:28
33 Ashley Castro Fr AB Miller 26:27 8:49
34 Ana Jaimes Sr Eisenhower 27:02.8 9:01
35 Jacqueline Luis Fr Carter 27:16.5 9:06
36 Abigial Guijarro Jr Eisenhower 27:33 9:11
37 Millen Akilu So Carter 27:50.2 9:17
38 Clarissa Ortega Jr Eisenhower 28:08.4 9:23
39 Dominique Castrejon Jr Eisenhower 28:32.9 9:31
40 Guadalupe Santana Sr Eisenhower 28:44.5 9:35
41 Madeline Corner Sr Carter 28:45.9 9:35
42 Nancy Sanchez Fr AB Miller 28:46 9:35
43 Naomi Mares Fr Carter 29:22.6 9:48
44 Leticia Camacho Jr Eisenhower 29:53.5 9:58
45 Emely Oporto Fr AB Miller 29:58.3 9:59
46 Adriana Gueverra Sr Eisenhower 30:47.2 10:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:17
100:00
20:00
6:40
25 Mackenna Mason
Jr
19:49
6:36
3
Sarah Gee
So
19:58
6:39
4
Delaney Ellsworth
Sr
20:03
6:41
5
Madison Parr
So
20:05
6:42
6
Rachel Gee
Sr
20:06
6:42
7
Kara Hunt
Jr
21:47
7:16
14
Isabella Powers
Fr
22:18
7:26
19
2 Redlands
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:54
106:17
21:15
7:05
53 Isabelle Swanson
Jr
20:40
6:53
8
Nikita Friche
So
21:09
7:03
9
Karen Jacobs
Jr
21:23
7:08
11
Sydney Jolley
Jr
21:30
7:10
12
Alyssa Benavides
Jr
21:34
7:11
13
Katherine Aguilar
Jr
21:50
7:17
15
Katelyn Zabaleta
So
21:53
7:18
16
3 Citrus Valley
1-2-3-3-3
Gap: 5:21
110:53
22:11
7:24
79 Claire Graves
Jr
18:59
6:20
1
Carissa Gomez
Sr
21:18
7:06
10
Lauren Arevalo
Fr
22:56
7:39
20
Adriana Perez
Fr
23:21
7:47
21
Rebecca Loflin
Sr
24:20
8:07
27
Heather Uribe
So
25:09
8:23
30
Savannah Lopez
So
25:25
8:28
32
4 Redlands East Valley
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:52
114:04
22:49
7:36
95 Samantha Aguilar
Jr
19:33
6:31
2
Molly Flynn
Sr
22:05
7:22
17
Karley Weeks
So
23:47
7:56
23
Erin Robles
So
24:15
8:05
25
Hosanna Betcher
Jr
24:25
8:08
28
Alexandria Perez
Sr
24:41
8:14
29
Ashlynn Allen
So
25:16
8:25
31
5 Carter
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 6:40
129:54
25:59
8:40
155 Carissa Estrada
Fr
22:06
7:22
18
Allissa Castro
Sr
23:56
7:59
24
Jacqueline Luis
Fr
27:17
9:06
35
Millen Akilu
So
27:50
9:17
37
Madeline Corner
Sr
28:46
9:35
41
Naomi Mares
Fr
29:23
9:48
43




6 AB Miller
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 6:29
132:59
26:36
8:52
168 Alyssa Monterroso
Jr
23:30
7:50
22
Gabriela Sanchez
Jr
24:18
8:06
26
Ashley Castro
Fr
26:27
8:49
33
Nancy Sanchez
Fr
28:46
9:35
42
Emely Oporto
Fr
29:58
9:59
45








7 Eisenhower
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:42
140:02
28:00
9:20
187 Ana Jaimes
Sr
27:03
9:01
34
Abigial Guijarro
Jr
27:33
9:11
36
Clarissa Ortega
Jr
28:08
9:23
38
Dominique Castrejon
Jr
28:33
9:31
39
Guadalupe Santana
Sr
28:45
9:35
40
Leticia Camacho
Jr
29:54
9:58
44
Adriana Gueverra
Sr
30:47
10:16
46
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tilicia Santiago Fr Yucaipa 21:41.3 7:14
2 Ilene Mariscal So Yucaipa 22:53.5 7:38
3 Rachel Holt Jr Yucaipa 22:55 7:38
4 Josefina Perez Sr Yucaipa 23:05.9 7:42
5 Rini Perencsik Fr Redlands 23:21.3 7:47
6 Megan Ward So Yucaipa 23:40.1 7:53
7 Chelsie Washburn Sr Redlands 23:45.3 7:55
8 Jackie Walker So Yucaipa 23:47 7:56
9 Vanessa Ramos Sr Redlands 23:54.5 7:58
10 Sarah Ramirez Fr Yucaipa 24:18.6 8:06
11 Emily Ward So Yucaipa 24:22.3 8:07
12 Brittani Button So Yucaipa 24:24 8:08
13 Tairah Jackson Fr Redlands East Valley 24:26.4 8:09 1/29 6/36 3/6
14 Emily Lopez Fr Yucaipa 24:28.7 8:10
15 Olivia Munguia Sr Redlands 24:44.1 8:15
16 Danielle Bohnert Jr Redlands East Valley 24:48.7 8:16 2/29 8/36 3/6
17 Taryn Batin Sr Redlands East Valley 24:53 8:18 3/29 9/36 3/6
18 Danica Devoe Fr Redlands 24:59.5 8:20
19 Taylor Beck Fr Yucaipa 25:01.2 8:20
20 Alysa Beck Sr Yucaipa 25:16 8:25
21 Sofia Poudereux So Yucaipa 25:20 8:27
22 Kristin Lee Jr Redlands 25:31.5 8:31
23 Silja Holtta Sr Citrus Valley 25:32.3 8:31
24 Ashley Hull So Yucaipa 26:07.9 8:43
25 Juliett Machuca So Yucaipa 26:12.3 8:44
26 Jessica Naranjo So Yucaipa 26:14.8 8:45
27 Makenna Chriss So Yucaipa 26:20.1 8:47
28 Angela Ocampo-gomez So Redlands 26:21.5 8:47
29 Tulsi Patel So Yucaipa 26:21.9 8:47
30 Lydia Blum Sr Redlands East Valley 26:25.5 8:49 4/29 11/36 3/5
31 Corryn Nelson Fr Redlands East Valley 26:35.1 8:52 5/29 12/36 3/5
32 Jillian Nunez So Redlands East Valley 26:35.2 8:52 6/29 13/36 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
33 Sera Parvin Sr Redlands East Valley 26:45.3 8:55 7/29 14/36 3/5
34 Alexandra Ramos Sr Redlands East Valley 26:47.2 8:56 8/29 15/36 2/5
35 Hailey Montoya Jr Redlands East Valley 26:48.3 8:56 9/29 16/36 2/5
36 Samantha Antinucci So Yucaipa 26:55.9 8:59
37 Alicia Theo So Citrus Valley 26:57.3 8:59
38 Janelle Saunders Sr Redlands East Valley 26:58.1 8:59 10/29 17/36 2/5
39 Caitriona Mccartney So Yucaipa 27:01.1 9:00
40 Julia Waulters Jr Redlands 27:03.8 9:01
41 Annie Delgado Sr Redlands East Valley 27:10.3 9:03 11/29 18/36 2/5
42 Amanda Huddleston Fr Yucaipa 27:13.8 9:05
43 Gabrielle Howard Fr Yucaipa 27:16.5 9:06
44 Lindsey Hollifield Jr Citrus Valley 27:22.8 9:08
45 Soraya Ramos Sr Redlands East Valley 27:25.1 9:08 12/29 19/36 2/3
46 Kathlyn Lorenzo So Redlands 27:30.8 9:10
47 Nicole Campbell So Yucaipa 27:31 9:10
48 Alina Ares Fr Yucaipa 27:40.8 9:14
49 Kate Baker Jr Redlands 28:04.9 9:22
50 Diana Torres Sr Redlands East Valley 28:06.7 9:22 13/29 20/36 2/3
51 Lauren Dean Jr Citrus Valley 28:09.3 9:23
52 Stephanie Aguilar So Redlands East Valley 28:15.9 9:25 14/29 21/36 2/3
53 Hailey Hernandez So Yucaipa 28:30.7 9:30
54 Jasmine Alexander Jr Citrus Valley 28:33.3 9:31
55 Kaden Mason Fr Yucaipa 28:47.5 9:36
56 Katie Mccomber So Citrus Valley 28:47.8 9:36
57 Gaby Makowski Jr Redlands East Valley 28:49.2 9:36 15/29 22/36 2/3
58 Stephinie Pineda Jr Yucaipa 29:20.3 9:47
59 Asha Moore Fr Yucaipa 29:20.9 9:47
60 Maya Lang Jr Redlands 29:23 9:48
61 Payton Watson Fr Yucaipa 29:28.4 9:49
62 Aryanna Bentley So Citrus Valley 29:52.4 9:57
63 Natalie Penaloza Fr Citrus Valley 29:58.9 10:00
64 Lea Clark So Redlands East Valley 30:42.8 10:14 16/29 23/36 2/3
65 Alissa Martinez So Carter 30:47.2 10:16
66 Camila Martinez-ceren Sr Redlands 30:53.9 10:18
67 Clayshia Hill So Redlands East Valley 30:57.4 10:19 17/29 24/36 2/2
68 Tracy Ngo So Redlands 30:59 10:20
69 Leslie Lora-garcia Sr Redlands East Valley 31:36.8 10:32 18/29 25/36 2/2
70 Maricella Reyes-alvarez Sr Redlands East Valley 31:38.1 10:33 19/29 26/36 2/2
71 Alexandra Bioarski Fr Redlands East Valley 31:45.8 10:35 20/29 27/36 2/2
72 Rosemary Perez So Redlands East Valley 31:49.8 10:37 21/29 28/36 2/2
73 Erin Martiez So Citrus Valley 32:35.8 10:52
74 Niyah Smith Jr Redlands East Valley 33:02.9 11:01 22/29 29/36 2/2
75 Giselle Alvarez Jr Carter 33:18.1 11:06
76 Renata Shammo So Redlands 33:19.6 11:07
77 Domenique Barrera Fr AB Miller 33:35.2 11:12
78 Kaely Barajas So Carter 34:11.2 11:24
79 Priscilla Urias Jr Redlands East Valley 34:15.4 11:25 23/29 30/36 2/2
80 Sydney Carrilo Sr Carter 34:23.8 11:28
81 Grace Vogt Fr Redlands 34:25.2 11:28
82 Joslyn Holmes Fr Carter 34:39.7 11:33
83 Jasmine Smith So Carter 34:40.8 11:34
84 Karen Ober Fr Citrus Valley 34:41 11:34
85 Gladis Castaneda Fr AB Miller 35:02.2 11:41
86 Maricarme Valdez Garcia Fr Citrus Valley 35:20.2 11:47
87 Cecilia Valentina Jr Redlands East Valley 35:28 11:49 24/29 31/36 2/2
88 Julissa Vargas Fr AB Miller 35:56.5 11:59
89 Raelene Anzaldo Jr Redlands East Valley 36:01.6 12:01 25/29 32/36 2/2
90 Gabriella Herrera Fr Redlands East Valley 36:02.9 12:01 26/29 33/36 2/2
91 Joanne Oliva Sr Carter 37:06.9 12:22
92 Claire Harker Jr Redlands East Valley 37:30.6 12:30 27/29 34/36 2/2
93 Ashley Ortega So Carter 37:44.3 12:35
94 Katelyn Robertson So Carter 38:15.7 12:45
95 Juliet Ingram Fr Redlands 38:16.6 12:46
96 Fellenny Detevis Sr Carter 38:49 12:56
97 Nehomah Rosado Fr Redlands East Valley 40:04 13:21 28/29 35/36 2/2
98 Oriana Henriquez So Redlands East Valley 40:55.6 13:39 29/29 36/36 2/2
99 Felisa Correa Jr Carter 41:47.2 13:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:59
114:16
22:51
7:37
16 Tilicia Santiago
Fr
21:41
7:14
1
Ilene Mariscal
So
22:54
7:38
2
Rachel Holt
Jr
22:55
7:38
3
Josefina Perez
Sr
23:06
7:42
4
Megan Ward
So
23:40
7:53
6
Jackie Walker
So
23:47
7:56
8
Sarah Ramirez
Fr
24:19
8:06
10
2 Redlands
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:38
120:45
24:09
8:03
48 Rini Perencsik
Fr
23:21
7:47
5
Chelsie Washburn
Sr
23:45
7:55
7
Vanessa Ramos
Sr
23:55
7:58
9
Olivia Munguia
Sr
24:44
8:15
12
Danica Devoe
Fr
25:00
8:20
15
Kristin Lee
Jr
25:32
8:31
16
Angela Ocampo-gomez
So
26:22
8:47
18
3 Redlands East Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:09
127:09
25:26
8:29
77 Tairah Jackson
Fr
24:26
8:09
11
Danielle Bohnert
Jr
24:49
8:16
13
Taryn Batin
Sr
24:53
8:18
14
Lydia Blum
Sr
26:26
8:49
19
Corryn Nelson
Fr
26:35
8:52
20
Jillian Nunez
So
26:35
8:52
21
Sera Parvin
Sr
26:45
8:55
22
4 Citrus Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:01
136:35
27:19
9:06
115 Silja Holtta
Sr
25:32
8:31
17
Alicia Theo
So
26:57
8:59
23
Lindsey Hollifield
Jr
27:23
9:08
24
Lauren Dean
Jr
28:09
9:23
25
Jasmine Alexander
Jr
28:33
9:31
26
Katie Mccomber
So
28:48
9:36
27
Aryanna Bentley
So
29:52
9:57
28
5 Carter
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:53
167:20
33:28
11:09
155 Alissa Martinez
So
30:47
10:16
29
Giselle Alvarez
Jr
33:18
11:06
30
Kaely Barajas
So
34:11
11:24
31
Sydney Carrilo
Sr
34:24
11:28
32
Joslyn Holmes
Fr
34:40
11:33
33
Jasmine Smith
So
34:41
11:34
34
Joanne Oliva
Sr
37:07
12:22
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
121:21
24:16
8:05
15 Jackie Walker
So
23:47
7:56
1
Sarah Ramirez
Fr
24:19
8:06
2
Emily Ward
So
24:22
8:07
3
Brittani Button
So
24:24
8:08
4
Emily Lopez
Fr
24:29
8:10
5
Taylor Beck
Fr
25:01
8:20
6
Alysa Beck
Sr
25:16
8:25
7
2 Redlands East Valley
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:23
133:54
26:47
8:56
60 Jillian Nunez
So
26:35
8:52
10
Sera Parvin
Sr
26:45
8:55
11
Alexandra Ramos
Sr
26:47
8:56
12
Hailey Montoya
Jr
26:48
8:56
13
Janelle Saunders
Sr
26:58
8:59
14
Annie Delgado
Sr
27:10
9:03
16
Soraya Ramos
Sr
27:25
9:08
17
3 Redlands
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 2:33
134:33
26:55
8:58
69 Kristin Lee
Jr
25:32
8:31
8
Angela Ocampo-gomez
So
26:22
8:47
9
Julia Waulters
Jr
27:04
9:01
15
Kathlyn Lorenzo
So
27:31
9:10
18
Kate Baker
Jr
28:05
9:22
19
Maya Lang
Jr
29:23
9:48
21
Camila Martinez-ceren
Sr
30:54
10:18
24
4 Citrus Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 5:53
155:56
31:11
10:24
117 Katie Mccomber
So
28:48
9:36
20
Aryanna Bentley
So
29:52
9:57
22
Natalie Penaloza
Fr
29:59
10:00
23
Erin Martiez
So
32:36
10:52
25
Karen Ober
Fr
34:41
11:34
27
Maricarme Valdez Garcia
Fr
35:20
11:47
28




5 Carter
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:08
186:37
37:19
12:26
148 Jasmine Smith
So
34:41
11:34
26
Joanne Oliva
Sr
37:07
12:22
29
Ashley Ortega
So
37:44
12:35
30
Katelyn Robertson
So
38:16
12:45
31
Fellenny Detevis
Sr
38:49
12:56
32
Felisa Correa
Jr
41:47
13:56
33




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:11
127:57
25:35
8:32
15 Taylor Beck
Fr
25:01
8:20
1
Alysa Beck
Sr
25:16
8:25
2
Sofia Poudereux
So
25:20
8:27
3
Ashley Hull
So
26:08
8:43
4
Juliett Machuca
So
26:12
8:44
5
Jessica Naranjo
So
26:15
8:45
6
Makenna Chriss
So
26:20
8:47
7
2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:39
139:47
27:57
9:19
50 Annie Delgado
Sr
27:10
9:03
8
Soraya Ramos
Sr
27:25
9:08
9
Diana Torres
Sr
28:07
9:22
10
Stephanie Aguilar
So
28:16
9:25
11
Gaby Makowski
Jr
28:49
9:36
12
Lea Clark
So
30:43
10:14
14
Clayshia Hill
So
30:57
10:19
16
3 Redlands
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 5:02
159:01
31:48
10:36
82 Maya Lang
Jr
29:23
9:48
13
Camila Martinez-ceren
Sr
30:54
10:18
15
Tracy Ngo
So
30:59
10:20
17
Renata Shammo
So
33:20
11:07
18
Grace Vogt
Fr
34:25
11:28
19
Juliet Ingram
Fr
38:17
12:46
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
132:54
26:35
8:52
15 Jessica Naranjo
So
26:15
8:45
1
Makenna Chriss
So
26:20
8:47
2
Tulsi Patel
So
26:22
8:47
3
Samantha Antinucci
So
26:56
8:59
4
Caitriona Mccartney
So
27:01
9:00
5
Amanda Huddleston
Fr
27:14
9:05
6
Gabrielle Howard
Fr
27:17
9:06
7
2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:03
156:41
31:20
10:27
50 Lea Clark
So
30:43
10:14
8
Clayshia Hill
So
30:57
10:19
9
Leslie Lora-garcia
Sr
31:37
10:32
10
Maricella Reyes-alvarez
Sr
31:38
10:33
11
Alexandra Bioarski
Fr
31:46
10:35
12
Rosemary Perez
So
31:50
10:37
13
Niyah Smith
Jr
33:03
11:01
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:17
138:13
27:39
9:13
15 Amanda Huddleston
Fr
27:14
9:05
1
Gabrielle Howard
Fr
27:17
9:06
2
Nicole Campbell
So
27:31
9:10
3
Alina Ares
Fr
27:41
9:14
4
Hailey Hernandez
So
28:31
9:30
5
Kaden Mason
Fr
28:48
9:36
6
Stephinie Pineda
Jr
29:20
9:47
7
2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:12
170:38
34:08
11:23
50 Rosemary Perez
So
31:50
10:37
8
Niyah Smith
Jr
33:03
11:01
9
Priscilla Urias
Jr
34:15
11:25
10
Cecilia Valentina
Jr
35:28
11:49
11
Raelene Anzaldo
Jr
36:02
12:01
12
Gabriella Herrera
Fr
36:03
12:01
13
Claire Harker
Jr
37:31
12:30
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.