Redlands East Valley Results from the Citrus Belt Cluster #1 at Citrus Valley HS on 9/22/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alice Hernandez So JV 25:13.6 8:25 3 52/71 8/12 15/19 3/4 27:24
(2:10,7.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Alicia Gullon Fr JV 22:17.4 7:26 3 32/71 5/12 12/19 3/5 21:39
Areli Corzo Jr JV 24:05.1 8:02 3 47/71 7/12 14/19 3/4 25:18
(1:13,4.8)
25:18
(1:13,4.8)
25:18
(1:13,4.8)
24:30
(0:25,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ashley Lewis So JV 26:11.5 8:44 3 61/71 11/12 18/19 3/3 24:08 You ROCK! (DSR)
Audrey Yoh Fr V 20:11.3 6:44 3 27/42 4/7 4/19 4/6 19:55
Austyn Vithayasilp Jr V 20:26.9 6:49 3 30/42 5/7 5/19 3/6 20:14
Avery Martinez Fr V 19:24.2 6:28 3 13/42 1/7 1/19 6/6 19:31
(0:07,0.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Bethany Cárdenas Jr JV 29:35.1 9:52 3 70/71 12/12 19/19 3/3 30:53
(1:18,4.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Caitlin Miller Jr V 21:27.4 7:09 3 35/42 7/7 10/19 3/6 18:41 18:41 18:41 18:33
Catherine Mikhailova Fr JV 21:01.5 7:01 3 15/71 1/12 7/19 4/6 21:30
(0:28,2.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Corryn Nelson Sr JV 22:31 7:30 3 34/71 6/12 13/19 3/5 23:10
(0:39,2.8)
23:10
(0:39,2.8)
23:10
(0:39,2.8)
21:16 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Ella Moss-Vazquez Jr JV 21:26.1 7:09 3 20/71 3/12 9/19 3/6 21:26
Emily Castro So JV 21:46.5 7:16 3 25/71 4/12 11/19 3/6 24:49
(3:03,12.3)
24:49
(3:03,12.3)
24:49
(3:03,12.3)
21:58
(0:11,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hannah Cardenas Fr JV 25:25.5 8:29 3 53/71 9/12 16/19 3/4 25:19
Jennifer Lopez Fr V 20:10.6 6:44 3 26/42 3/7 3/19 6/6 20:07
Laila Juarez Jr JV 26:11.4 8:44 3 60/71 10/12 17/19 3/4 25:16 25:16 25:16 25:03 You ROCK! (DSR)
Mary Goebel So V 20:47.5 6:56 3 32/42 6/7 6/19 3/6 20:04 20:04 20:04 20:04
Megan Knox Sr JV 21:15.1 7:05 3 19/71 2/12 8/19 3/6 22:02
(0:47,3.5)
22:02
(0:47,3.5)
22:02
(0:47,3.5)
21:06 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Shannon Cockerill Fr V 19:54.6 6:38 3 24/42 2/7 2/19 6/6 19:35
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/6 100:08
1:03
3 6:41 6:28 6:49 120 6:15 97:56 97:56 97:56 Avery Martinez (13), Shannon Cockerill (24), Jennifer Lopez (26), Audrey Yoh (27), Austyn Vithayasilp (30)
JV 1st 5 3/5 107:47
1:16
3 7:11 7:01 7:26 74 6:36 109:48
(2:02,1.8)
109:48
(2:02,1.8)
109:48
(2:02,1.8%)
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR) Catherine Mikhailova (11), Megan Knox (13), Ella Moss-Vazquez (14), Emily Castro (17), Alicia Gullon (19)
JV 2nd 5 3/4 123:27
3:40
3 8:14 7:30 8:44 80 6:51 117:41 117:41 117:41 Corryn Nelson (10), Areli Corzo (15), Alice Hernandez (17), Hannah Cardenas (18), Laila Juarez (20)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Danielle Gee Jr Yucaipa 17:50 5:57
2 Chelsey Romo Jr Redlands 18:11.7 6:04
3 Vivian Frisk So Cajon 18:18 6:06
4 Sydney Sandoval Jr Yucaipa 18:43.4 6:14
5 Ashley Madariaga So Cajon 18:43.9 6:15
6 Carissa Estrada Sr Carter 18:51.5 6:17
7 Marisa Cole Fr Yucaipa 18:54.8 6:18
8 Kaitlyn Townsend Fr Yucaipa 19:02.3 6:21
9 Sophia Cantuba Jr Citrus Valley 19:07.4 6:22
10 Katherine Torres Sr Citrus Valley 19:07.7 6:23
11 Jessica Ruvalcaba Fr Carter 19:10.2 6:23
12 Cassidy Jarish So Yucaipa 19:10.7 6:24
13 Avery Martinez Fr Redlands East Valley 19:24.2 6:28 1/7 1/19 6/6
14 Sophia Mendoza Sr Redlands 19:26.6 6:29
15 Samantha Garcia So Yucaipa 19:27.6 6:29
16 Isabella Powers Sr Yucaipa 19:34.5 6:32
17 Charlotte Ward Sr Cajon 19:39.8 6:33
18 Ashley Caballero So Cajon 19:41.1 6:34
19 Arabella Cockeram Sr Redlands 19:41.6 6:34
20 Rini Perencsik Sr Redlands 19:42.6 6:34
21 Pricilla Armenta So Carter 19:43.1 6:34
22 Carolyn Ung So Redlands 19:45.6 6:35
23 Ria Perencsik Fr Redlands 19:52.5 6:38
24 Shannon Cockerill Fr Redlands East Valley 19:54.6 6:38 2/7 2/19 6/6
25 Bridget Mcnamara So Citrus Valley 20:05.5 6:42
26 Jennifer Lopez Fr Redlands East Valley 20:10.6 6:44 3/7 3/19 6/6
27 Audrey Yoh Fr Redlands East Valley 20:11.3 6:44 4/7 4/19 4/6
28 Serena Plumb Jr Redlands 20:20.4 6:47
29 Shyler Fry Fr Citrus Valley 20:21.1 6:47
30 Austyn Vithayasilp Jr Redlands East Valley 20:26.9 6:49 5/7 5/19 3/6
31 Viviana Sanchez So Citrus Valley 20:34.9 6:52
32 Mary Goebel So Redlands East Valley 20:47.5 6:56 6/7 6/19 3/6 20:04 20:04 20:04
33 Unieque Solis Fr Cajon 21:00.7 7:00
34 Guadalupe Patino Sr Cajon 21:19 7:06
35 Caitlin Miller Jr Redlands East Valley 21:27.4 7:09 7/7 10/19 3/6 18:41 18:41 18:41
36 Natalia Felix So Carter 21:35.7 7:12
37 Amber Beymer Sr Citrus Valley 21:53.6 7:18
38 Sydnee Thorson Fr Cajon 22:06 7:22
39 Kayla Kubisty Sr Citrus Valley 22:10.4 7:23
40 Gabriela Herrera So Carter 22:49.8 7:37
41 Lenea Gomez Jr Carter 23:41.8 7:54
42 Carolina Sarabia So Carter 24:17.7 8:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:21
93:41
18:44
6:15
32 Danielle Gee
Jr
17:50
5:57
1
Sydney Sandoval
Jr
18:43
6:14
4
Marisa Cole
Fr
18:55
6:18
7
Kaitlyn Townsend
Fr
19:02
6:21
8
Cassidy Jarish
So
19:11
6:24
12
Samantha Garcia
So
19:28
6:29
15
Isabella Powers
Sr
19:35
6:32
16
2 Cajon
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:43
97:24
19:29
6:30
76 Vivian Frisk
So
18:18
6:06
3
Ashley Madariaga
So
18:44
6:15
5
Charlotte Ward
Sr
19:40
6:33
17
Ashley Caballero
So
19:41
6:34
18
Unieque Solis
Fr
21:01
7:00
33
Guadalupe Patino
Sr
21:19
7:06
34
Sydnee Thorson
Fr
22:06
7:22
38
3 Redlands
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:34
96:48
19:22
6:27
77 Chelsey Romo
Jr
18:12
6:04
2
Sophia Mendoza
Sr
19:27
6:29
14
Arabella Cockeram
Sr
19:42
6:34
19
Rini Perencsik
Sr
19:43
6:34
20
Carolyn Ung
So
19:46
6:35
22
Ria Perencsik
Fr
19:53
6:38
23
Serena Plumb
Jr
20:20
6:47
28
4 Citrus Valley
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:28
99:17
19:51
6:37
104 Sophia Cantuba
Jr
19:07
6:22
9
Katherine Torres
Sr
19:08
6:23
10
Bridget Mcnamara
So
20:06
6:42
25
Shyler Fry
Fr
20:21
6:47
29
Viviana Sanchez
So
20:35
6:52
31
Amber Beymer
Sr
21:54
7:18
37
Kayla Kubisty
Sr
22:10
7:23
39
5 Carter
4-4-4-5-5
Gap: 3:58
102:10
20:26
6:49
114 Carissa Estrada
Sr
18:52
6:17
6
Jessica Ruvalcaba
Fr
19:10
6:23
11
Pricilla Armenta
So
19:43
6:34
21
Natalia Felix
So
21:36
7:12
36
Gabriela Herrera
So
22:50
7:37
40
Lenea Gomez
Jr
23:42
7:54
41
Carolina Sarabia
So
24:18
8:06
42
6 Redlands East Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:03
100:08
20:02
6:41
120 Avery Martinez
Fr
19:24
6:28
13
Shannon Cockerill
Fr
19:55
6:38
24
Jennifer Lopez
Fr
20:11
6:44
26
Audrey Yoh
Fr
20:11
6:44
27
Austyn Vithayasilp
Jr
20:27
6:49
30
Mary Goebel
So
20:48
6:56
32
Caitlin Miller
Jr
21:27
7:09
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tilicia Santiago Sr Yucaipa 19:21.6 6:27
2 Erica Mueller Fr Yucaipa 19:24 6:28
3 Taylor Beck Sr Yucaipa 19:56.5 6:39
4 Clarissa Clark So Yucaipa 20:05.5 6:42
5 Anna Runyan Fr Yucaipa 20:06.1 6:42
6 Kaden Mason Sr Yucaipa 20:17.3 6:46
7 Quinn Benitez Jr Yucaipa 20:21.8 6:47
8 Audrey Selvaggio Fr Yucaipa 20:31.9 6:51
9 Braelyn Jordan So Yucaipa 20:47.1 6:56
10 Carlee Wilkinson So Yucaipa 20:47.1 6:56
11 Madeline Mendoza So Redlands 20:48 6:56
12 Jayden McConnaha Jr Yucaipa 20:48 6:56
13 Gisela Benavides So Redlands 20:54.8 6:58
14 Danielle Robles Fr Citrus Valley 20:56.9 6:59
15 Catherine Mikhailova Fr Redlands East Valley 21:01.5 7:01 1/12 7/19 4/6
16 Savannah Ganter Fr Yucaipa 21:06.5 7:02
17 Rita Dementyev Jr Redlands 21:08.6 7:03
18 Katlyn Eastland Fr Yucaipa 21:10.9 7:04
19 Megan Knox Sr Redlands East Valley 21:15.1 7:05 2/12 8/19 3/6 22:02
(0:47)
22:02
(0:47)
22:02
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Ella Moss-Vazquez Jr Redlands East Valley 21:26.1 7:09 3/12 9/19 3/6
21 Ashlynn Lenertz So Redlands 21:28.9 7:10
22 Eryka Veana Fr Yucaipa 21:35 7:12
23 Danica DeVoe Sr Redlands 21:40.1 7:13
24 Rebacca Jiron Fr Cajon 21:40.4 7:13
25 Emily Castro So Redlands East Valley 21:46.5 7:16 4/12 11/19 3/6 24:49
(3:03)
24:49
(3:03)
24:49
(3:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Colleen Ung Sr Redlands 21:55 7:18
27 Cassandra Davis So Cajon 21:58.6 7:20
28 Anabelle Cunanan Fr Yucaipa 22:09.3 7:23
29 Samantha Carlson Fr Yucaipa 22:09.9 7:23
30 Jomaira Gaxiola So Yucaipa 22:12.9 7:24
31 Tiffany Terrie Fr Yucaipa 22:17.4 7:26
32 Alicia Gullon Fr Redlands East Valley 22:17.4 7:26 5/12 12/19 3/5
33 Natalie Visintainer Fr Redlands 22:20 7:27
34 Corryn Nelson Sr Redlands East Valley 22:31 7:30 6/12 13/19 3/5 23:10
(0:39)
23:10
(0:39)
23:10
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Audrey Lunt Sr Cajon 22:36.2 7:32
36 Allison Pickard Fr Redlands 22:52.2 7:37
37 Audrey Reyes Fr Redlands 22:53.5 7:38
38 Alyssa Lopez So Carter 22:54.8 7:38
39 Nahtalie Martinez Jr Citrus Valley 23:07.6 7:43
40 Christina Bedke So Carter 23:32.7 7:51
41 Annabelle Tamano Jr Redlands 23:46.2 7:55
42 Hailey Wilmarth Fr Yucaipa 23:49.2 7:56
43 Madison Currier So Yucaipa 23:50.5 7:57
44 Atalie Adams Fr Yucaipa 23:51.6 7:57
45 Reagan Deen Jr Redlands 23:54.4 7:58
46 Joslyn Holmes Sr Carter 23:56.3 7:59
47 Areli Corzo Jr Redlands East Valley 24:05.1 8:02 7/12 14/19 3/4 25:18
(1:13)
25:18
(1:13)
25:18
(1:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
48 Thillary Montes So Citrus Valley 24:19.4 8:06
49 Analeese Wheeler Fr Yucaipa 24:33 8:11
50 Sofia Davali Fr Redlands 24:50.3 8:17
51 Haley Weghorst Fr Yucaipa 24:58.8 8:20
52 Alice Hernandez So Redlands East Valley 25:13.6 8:25 8/12 15/19 3/4
53 Hannah Cardenas Fr Redlands East Valley 25:25.5 8:29 9/12 16/19 3/4
54 Amber Gardner Fr Yucaipa 25:33.3 8:31
55 Cristina Huerta Sr Carter 25:34.2 8:31
56 Jacie Garcia Fr Carter 25:39.9 8:33
57 Melanie Gonzalez Sr Citrus Valley 25:59 8:40
58 Carissa Nongnuj So Redlands 26:08.4 8:43
59 Brianna Guzman So Carter 26:09.7 8:43
60 Laila Juarez Jr Redlands East Valley 26:11.4 8:44 10/12 17/19 3/4 25:16 25:16 25:16
61 Ashley Lewis So Redlands East Valley 26:11.5 8:44 11/12 18/19 3/3
62 Victoria Moreno So Carter 27:03.6 9:01
63 Emily Gomez Jr Citrus Valley 27:20.3 9:07
64 Natalie Davali Sr Redlands 27:21.6 9:07
65 Mia Murphy Jr Citrus Valley 27:23.9 9:08
66 Makaila Griego Jr Carter 27:25 9:08
67 Linda Lopez So Carter 27:54.8 9:18
68 Anna Munguia Fr Cajon 28:04.5 9:22
69 America Garcia Fr Carter 28:29.6 9:30
70 Bethany Cárdenas Jr Redlands East Valley 29:35.1 9:52 12/12 19/19 3/3
71 Vanessa Echevarria Fr Redlands 30:19.1 10:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
98:54
19:47
6:36
15 Tilicia Santiago
Sr
19:22
6:27
1
Erica Mueller
Fr
19:24
6:28
2
Taylor Beck
Sr
19:57
6:39
3
Clarissa Clark
So
20:06
6:42
4
Anna Runyan
Fr
20:06
6:42
5
Kaden Mason
Sr
20:17
6:46
6
Quinn Benitez
Jr
20:22
6:47
7
2 Redlands
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
106:00
21:12
7:04
60 Madeline Mendoza
So
20:48
6:56
8
Gisela Benavides
So
20:55
6:58
9
Rita Dementyev
Jr
21:09
7:03
12
Ashlynn Lenertz
So
21:29
7:10
15
Danica DeVoe
Sr
21:40
7:13
16
Colleen Ung
Sr
21:55
7:18
18
Natalie Visintainer
Fr
22:20
7:27
20
3 Redlands East Valley
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:16
107:47
21:33
7:11
74 Catherine Mikhailova
Fr
21:02
7:01
11
Megan Knox
Sr
21:15
7:05
13
Ella Moss-Vazquez
Jr
21:26
7:09
14
Emily Castro
So
21:47
7:16
17
Alicia Gullon
Fr
22:17
7:26
19
Corryn Nelson
Sr
22:31
7:30
21
Areli Corzo
Jr
24:05
8:02
26
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Citrus Valley
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 6:23
121:43
24:21
8:07
123 Danielle Robles
Fr
20:57
6:59
10
Nahtalie Martinez
Jr
23:08
7:43
23
Thillary Montes
So
24:19
8:06
27
Melanie Gonzalez
Sr
25:59
8:40
30
Emily Gomez
Jr
27:20
9:07
33
Mia Murphy
Jr
27:24
9:08
34




5 Carter
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:45
121:38
24:20
8:07
128 Alyssa Lopez
So
22:55
7:38
22
Christina Bedke
So
23:33
7:51
24
Joslyn Holmes
Sr
23:56
7:59
25
Cristina Huerta
Sr
25:34
8:31
28
Jacie Garcia
Fr
25:40
8:33
29
Brianna Guzman
So
26:10
8:43
31
Victoria Moreno
So
27:04
9:01
32
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
102:45
20:33
6:51
15 Kaden Mason
Sr
20:17
6:46
1
Quinn Benitez
Jr
20:22
6:47
2
Audrey Selvaggio
Fr
20:32
6:51
3
Braelyn Jordan
So
20:47
6:56
4
Carlee Wilkinson
So
20:47
6:56
5
Jayden McConnaha
Jr
20:48
6:56
6
Savannah Ganter
Fr
21:07
7:02
7
2 Redlands
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:51
113:47
22:45
7:35
53 Colleen Ung
Sr
21:55
7:18
8
Natalie Visintainer
Fr
22:20
7:27
9
Allison Pickard
Fr
22:52
7:37
11
Audrey Reyes
Fr
22:54
7:38
12
Annabelle Tamano
Jr
23:46
7:55
13
Reagan Deen
Jr
23:54
7:58
14
Sofia Davali
Fr
24:50
8:17
16
3 Redlands East Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:40
123:27
24:41
8:14
80 Corryn Nelson
Sr
22:31
7:30
10
Areli Corzo
Jr
24:05
8:02
15
Alice Hernandez
So
25:14
8:25
17
Hannah Cardenas
Fr
25:26
8:29
18
Laila Juarez
Jr
26:11
8:44
20
Ashley Lewis
So
26:12
8:44
21
Bethany Cárdenas
Jr
29:35
9:52
26
4 Carter
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:20
137:03
27:25
9:08
113 Brianna Guzman
So
26:10
8:43
19
Victoria Moreno
So
27:04
9:01
22
Makaila Griego
Jr
27:25
9:08
23
Linda Lopez
So
27:55
9:18
24
America Garcia
Fr
28:30
9:30
25








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.