Hoban Results from the Malone Invitational at GlenOak HS on 9/22/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adaway, Abby Sr Open 23:27 7:34 3.1 18/135 3/16 9/23 3/13 25:34
(2:07,8.3)
25:34
(2:07,8.3)
25:34
(2:07,8.3)
22:37 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Adaway, Alexandra So Open 27:35.6 8:54 3.1 99/135 11/16 18/23 3/5 29:42
(2:07,7.1)
29:42
(2:07,7.1)
29:42
(2:07,7.1)
27:22 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Bass, Janay Jr V 20:59.3 6:46 3.1 28/152 4/7 4/23 2/23 22:16
(1:17,5.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Bradshaw, Shelley Jr Open 26:38.1 8:36 3.1 80/135 9/16 16/23 3/5 29:00
(2:22,8.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Brink, Annabelle So V 20:56.2 6:45 3.1 26/152 3/7 3/23 3/23 20:33 20:28 20:28 19:55 You ROCK! (DSR)
Gordon, Ava So Open 23:40.7 7:38 3.1 24/135 4/16 10/23 3/12 22:32 You ROCK! (DSR)
Hahn, Bridget Sr V 19:15 6:13 3.1 2/152 1/7 1/23 2/23 20:40
(1:25,6.9)
19:42
(0:27,2.2)
19:42
(0:27,2.2)
19:30
(0:15,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hahn, Isabelle So V 24:21.5 7:51 3.1 106/152 7/7 13/23 8/16 25:24
(1:03,4.1)
25:24
(1:03,4.1)
25:24
(1:03,4.1)
25:03
(0:42,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Harrison, Sydney So Open 29:40.9 9:34 3.1 116/135 16/16 23/23 2/2 36:34
(6:53,18.8)
36:34
(6:53,18.8)
36:34
(6:53,18.8)
30:51
(1:10,3.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hier, Samantha Sr V 21:25.8 6:55 3.1 36/152 5/7 5/23 2/22 22:09
(0:43,3.2)
21:30
(0:05,0.4)
21:30
(0:05,0.4)
21:30
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Klein, Cassie Fr Open 23:02.4 7:26 3.1 11/135 1/16 7/23 6/21 22:50
Kreiner, Maggie Jr Open 27:01.8 8:43 3.1 89/135 10/16 17/23 4/5 27:48
(0:46,2.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Logsdon, Molly Jr Open 24:06.2 7:47 3.1 32/135 6/16 12/23 2/11 24:43
(0:37,2.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Owen, Madeline Jr Open 27:46.1 8:57 3.1 102/135 12/16 19/23 2/3 28:30
(0:44,2.6)
28:30
(0:44,2.6)
28:30
(0:44,2.6)
26:35 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Plaspohl, Elena Fr Open 29:38.7 9:34 3.1 115/135 15/16 22/23 2/2 28:56
Powers, Grace Jr Open 23:16.4 7:30 3.1 15/135 2/16 8/23 4/17 23:56
(0:40,2.8)
23:43
(0:27,1.9)
23:43
(0:27,1.9)
23:08 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Rossi, Grace Jr Open 28:39.4 9:15 3.1 109/135 13/16 20/23 2/3 31:20
(2:41,8.5)
31:20
(2:41,8.5)
31:20
(2:41,8.5)
26:12 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Ruscak, Audrey Jr V 22:02.8 7:07 3.1 55/152 6/7 6/23 3/22 21:31 21:54 21:31 21:31 You ROCK! (DSR)
Russo, Elizabeth Fr Open 23:52.5 7:42 3.1 29/135 5/16 11/23 4/12 25:29
(1:36,6.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Schill, Hannah Jr V 19:30.5 6:18 3.1 6/152 2/7 2/23 2/23 19:46
(0:16,1.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Turk, Jaclyn Jr Open 29:09.8 9:24 3.1 112/135 14/16 21/23 2/2 32:33
(3:23,10.4)
32:33
(3:23,10.4)
32:33
(3:23,10.4)
28:29 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Vieson, Meredith Sr Open 24:54.4 8:02 3.1 46/135 7/16 14/23 3/8 25:19
(0:24,1.6)
25:19
(0:24,1.6)
25:19
(0:24,1.6)
24:46 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Williams, Lauren So Open 25:22.8 8:11 3.1 58/135 8/16 15/23 4/5 25:53
(0:30,1.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/22 102:07
2:11
3.1 6:35 6:13 6:55 98 6:21 108:39
(6:32,6.0)
104:55
(2:48,2.7)
104:55
(2:48,2.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Bridget Hahn (2), Hannah Schill (6), Annabelle Brink (26), Janay Bass (28), Samantha Hier (36)
Open 1st 5 4/12 117:19
0:50
3.1 7:34 7:26 7:42 91 7:11 Cassie Klein (10), Grace Powers (14), Abby Adaway (17), Ava Gordon (23), Elizabeth Russo (27)
Open 2nd 5 4/5 128:03
2:56
3.1 8:16 7:47 8:43 81 7:40 Molly Logsdon (5), Meredith Vieson (12), Lauren Williams (16), Shelley Bradshaw (22), Maggie Kreiner (26)
Open 3rd 5 2/2 142:50
2:03
3.1 9:13 8:54 9:34 50 8:00 Alexandra Adaway (8), Madeline Owen (9), Grace Rossi (10), Jaclyn Turk (11), Elena Plaspohl (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Joanna Halfhill So Lexington 18:51.6 6:05
2 Bridget Hahn Sr Hoban 19:15 6:13 1/7 1/23 2/23 20:40
(1:25)
19:42
(0:27)
19:42
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Carina Weaver Sr Lexington 19:16.4 6:13
4 Halle Hamilton So Lexington 19:26.2 6:16
5 Rachel Anderson Sr New Philadelphia 19:27.8 6:17
6 Hannah Schill Jr Hoban 19:30.5 6:18 2/7 2/23 2/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Sydney Jenko Sr Padua Franciscan 19:33.5 6:19
8 Isabella Payne Jr CVCA 19:38.8 6:20
9 Nelle Yankovich Sr Minerva 19:41.6 6:21
10 Ella Pumneo Sr Fairless 19:44 6:22
11 Haley Rozeski Sr Salem 20:03 6:28
12 Mackenzie Mccarthy Jr Manchester 20:04.9 6:29
13 Zoe Simmons So Crestwood 20:11.9 6:31
14 Micah Donley Sr Carrollton 20:16.3 6:32
15 Sarah Carver Sr Minerva 20:16.6 6:32
16 Emerson Rainsburg So Dover 20:21.3 6:34
17 Natalie Dininger Fr Lexington 20:23.2 6:35
18 Kaydence Hines Fr Lexington 20:29.5 6:37
19 Jenna Cassidy Fr Minerva 20:34.9 6:38
20 Ella Neading So Dover 20:38.1 6:39
21 Amanda Stayer Sr Field 20:45 6:42
22 Brenna Heinzerling Fr Padua Franciscan 20:45.1 6:42
23 Julia Lachance Sr Southeast 20:47.3 6:42
24 Justine Lesnewski Sr Crestwood 20:52.2 6:44
25 Anna Ripple Fr CVCA 20:54.5 6:45
26 Annabelle Brink So Hoban 20:56.2 6:45 3/7 3/23 3/23 20:33 20:28 20:28
27 Carly Hall So Salem 20:56.8 6:45
28 Janay Bass Jr Hoban 20:59.3 6:46 4/7 4/23 2/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 Emma Sandefur So Springfield 20:59.8 6:46
30 Kala Eddy Sr Minerva 21:06.8 6:49
31 Eliana Smith So Field 21:06.9 6:49
32 Katie Byram Sr Padua Franciscan 21:14.3 6:51
33 Leigh Arbogast Fr Dover 21:18.9 6:53
34 Camryn Barker Fr Carrollton 21:22.7 6:54
35 Erin Smith Jr Dover 21:23 6:54
36 Samantha Hier Sr Hoban 21:25.8 6:55 5/7 5/23 2/22 22:09
(0:43)
21:30
(0:05)
21:30
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
37 Emmalee Clark Jr Padua Franciscan 21:27.4 6:55
38 Izzy Harton Sr NDCL 21:30.5 6:56
39 Taylor Bish Fr Field 21:31.8 6:57
40 Tessa Gerhardt Jr Lexington 21:33.5 6:57
41 Rebekah Stoneman So New Philadelphia 21:34 6:57
42 Gia Venuto Jr Southeast 21:35.5 6:58
43 Madeline Crissman Fr Minerva 21:35.6 6:58
44 Carly Justice Sr Firestone 21:41.1 7:00
45 Claire Foreman Sr NDCL 21:42.5 7:00
46 Hannah Herron Fr Crestwood 21:42.6 7:00
47 Audrey Wallick Fr Dover 21:44 7:01
48 Heather Siudak Fr Field 21:44.2 7:01
49 Lyvia Freudeman Sr Field 21:47.4 7:02
50 Julia Schwartz So Alliance 21:51.4 7:03
51 Lexi Messina Fr Southeast 21:55.9 7:04
52 Olivia Fortner Fr Fairless 21:57.3 7:05
53 Julia Laudato So Streetsboro 22:00.2 7:06
54 Hannah Strott Sr Field 22:00.6 7:06
55 Audrey Ruscak Jr Hoban 22:02.8 7:07 6/7 6/23 3/22 21:31 21:54 21:31
56 Halle Cochran So Salem 22:05.1 7:07
57 Danielle Pusker Sr Field 22:07.6 7:08
58 Taliyah Hicks Sr CVCA 22:09.5 7:09
59 Clara Double Fr Salem 22:11.7 7:10
60 Laci Garner Fr Springfield 22:13.6 7:10
61 Liz Boehringer Sr NDCL 22:15.8 7:11
62 Caila Henry Jr Lexington 22:17.2 7:11
63 Noelle Hayes So Eastwood 22:22.3 7:13
64 Hannah Perkowski So Dover 22:26 7:14
65 Ella Little So Carrollton 22:30 7:15
66 Aubrey Dunham So Minerva 22:33.6 7:17
67 Lyndsey Pennington Fr Southeast 22:34.7 7:17
68 Alyssa Blasiole Sr Crestwood 22:37.2 7:18
69 Cindy Lewis Sr Carrollton 22:42.8 7:20
70 Merrik Glass So Springfield 22:52.2 7:23
71 Anna Deegan Sr NDCL 22:53.2 7:23
72 Lauren Toth Fr Firestone 22:56.4 7:24
73 Rebka Lilie Fr Firestone 22:57.1 7:24
74 Caylee Mackey Jr Southeast 22:57.3 7:24
75 Casey Warren Fr CVCA 23:00 7:25
76 Kendra Feucht Jr Fairless 23:04.2 7:27
77 Ashley Brown So Dover 23:04.9 7:27
78 Lezah Miller Fr Firestone 23:05.1 7:27
79 Eris Dugan Fr West Branch 23:05.1 7:27
80 Alanee Davidson-chuck Fr Salem 23:12.1 7:29
81 Mary Lewis So Carrollton 23:12.3 7:29
82 Brianna Mackey Jr Southeast 23:13.1 7:29
83 Jaden Smallfield Fr Southeast 23:14.4 7:30
84 Mary Mcguigan So NDCL 23:17.4 7:31
85 Emma Russell Sr Carrollton 23:18.7 7:31
86 Kylee Malloy Fr Streetsboro 23:19.5 7:31
87 Sarah Stoneman Sr New Philadelphia 23:20.7 7:32
88 Molly Hopple Fr Salem 23:23.7 7:33
89 Emma Harr Jr New Philadelphia 23:24.4 7:33
90 Hanna Warnick Jr Springfield 23:26.6 7:34
91 Juana Herrera-lopez So New Philadelphia 23:27.4 7:34
92 Kiersten Hofmann Fr West Branch 23:27.6 7:34
93 Tessa Bodo So Carrollton 23:31.7 7:35
94 Avery Nikodem Fr CVCA 23:33.4 7:36
95 Linae Varner So Firestone 23:36.7 7:37
96 Natalie Phillips Jr Springfield 23:43.9 7:39
97 Slate Bretz Jr Crestwood 23:44.5 7:40
98 Mackenzie Dayton Fr Fairless 23:47.5 7:40
99 Addie Oliphant Fr Crestwood 23:56.4 7:43
100 Kenzie Fountian Jr Minerva 24:00.2 7:45
101 Hadley Began Fr CVCA 24:01 7:45
102 Payton Murphy So Salem 24:04.5 7:46
103 Colleen Doucette Jr Padua Franciscan 24:17.1 7:50
104 Allison Laudato So Streetsboro 24:17.5 7:50
105 Katie Downs Jr West Branch 24:18.1 7:50
106 Isabelle Hahn So Hoban 24:21.5 7:51 7/7 13/23 8/16 25:24
(1:03)
25:24
(1:03)
25:24
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
107 Maddie Fisher Jr NDCL 24:22.8 7:52
108 Katie Krayzel Jr Padua Franciscan 24:23 7:52
109 Lauren Deiotte So Norwayne 24:23.3 7:52
110 Ally Sabol So Crestwood 24:27.4 7:53
111 Delaney Maglionico Fr Streetsboro 24:36.4 7:56
112 Moira Cunningham Sr Eastwood 24:48.5 8:00
113 Jessica Eubank Fr Coventry 24:52.5 8:01
114 Ellie Davis Sr Firestone 25:04.7 8:05
115 Megan Teeters Fr Manchester 25:05.8 8:06
116 Maria Rich Jr Padua Franciscan 25:13.4 8:08
117 Alexandra Kirby Jr Fairless 25:14.3 8:08
118 Helena Katakis Jr Eastwood 25:14.9 8:09
119 Megan Montgomery Fr Manchester 25:17.1 8:09
120 Emma Kirby So Fairless 25:22 8:11
121 Caitlin Poremba So New Philadelphia 25:25.6 8:12
122 Cordelia Howard So Eastwood 25:26.3 8:12
123 Ava Decker So West Branch 25:27.1 8:13
124 Katie Howell Sr Alliance 25:30.7 8:14
125 Elise Uhler Fr Norwayne 25:43.5 8:18
126 Anna Hercules Sr Manchester 25:45.7 8:19
127 Reilly Dorn Jr Firestone 25:46.4 8:19
128 Kylie Blackburn Jr NDCL 25:59.4 8:23
129 Abby Ferguson Jr Springfield 26:08.5 8:26
130 Leah Ruegg Fr Coventry 26:11.9 8:27
131 Amber Hankins So Coventry 26:18 8:29
132 Ke'aijah Hawkins Jr Alliance 26:18.6 8:29
133 Paige Casey Fr Streetsboro 26:23.7 8:31
134 Noelle Steiner Fr Norwayne 26:24.1 8:31
135 Emylie Candelaria Jr Coventry 26:33 8:34
136 Abbi Novotny Fr Streetsboro 26:43.7 8:37
137 Nadia Keppel Sr Alliance 26:47.3 8:38
138 Alicia Franco Fr Springfield 27:11.1 8:46
139 Maddie Finley Sr Eastwood 27:11.9 8:46
140 Nadia Holderfield Sr Alliance 27:27.3 8:51
141 Maddy Harpster Jr Coventry 27:33 8:53
142 Hannah Ragland Fr Coventry 28:28.5 9:11
143 Summer Mccombs So Streetsboro 28:30.9 9:12
144 Lane Uhler Jr Norwayne 28:33.5 9:13
145 Claire Fedder Jr Manchester 28:44.8 9:16
146 Makala Jones So Manchester 28:45.2 9:17
147 Sarah Miranda So Eastwood 28:54.1 9:19
148 Emma Marty Sr Norwayne 29:06.9 9:24
149 Nyana Pumneo Sr Fairless 29:37.7 9:33
150 Rhiannon Phillips Jr Alliance 30:43.2 9:55
151 Megan Brookes Sr Alliance 31:00.2 10:00
152 Sidney Apel Jr Norwayne 34:20.5 11:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lexington
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:38
98:27
19:41
6:21
43 Joanna Halfhill
So
18:52
6:05
1
Carina Weaver
Sr
19:16
6:13
3
Halle Hamilton
So
19:26
6:16
4
Natalie Dininger
Fr
20:23
6:35
17
Kaydence Hines
Fr
20:30
6:37
18
Tessa Gerhardt
Jr
21:34
6:57
40
Caila Henry
Jr
22:17
7:11
62
2 Hoban
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:11
102:07
20:25
6:35
98 Bridget Hahn
Sr
19:15
6:13
2
Hannah Schill
Jr
19:31
6:18
6
Annabelle Brink
So
20:56
6:45
26
Janay Bass
Jr
20:59
6:46
28
Samantha Hier
Sr
21:26
6:55
36
Audrey Ruscak
Jr
22:03
7:07
55
Isabelle Hahn
So
24:22
7:51
103
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Minerva
6-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:54
103:16
20:39
6:40
116 Nelle Yankovich
Sr
19:42
6:21
9
Sarah Carver
Sr
20:17
6:32
15
Jenna Cassidy
Fr
20:35
6:38
19
Kala Eddy
Sr
21:07
6:49
30
Madeline Crissman
Fr
21:36
6:58
43
Aubrey Dunham
So
22:34
7:17
66
Kenzie Fountian
Jr
24:00
7:45
98
4 Dover
12-6-5-5-4
Gap: 1:23
105:25
21:05
6:48
151 Emerson Rainsburg
So
20:21
6:34
16
Ella Neading
So
20:38
6:39
20
Leigh Arbogast
Fr
21:19
6:53
33
Erin Smith
Jr
21:23
6:54
35
Audrey Wallick
Fr
21:44
7:01
47
Hannah Perkowski
So
22:26
7:14
64
Ashley Brown
So
23:05
7:27
77
5 Field
13-11-7-6-5
Gap: 1:02
106:55
21:23
6:54
188 Amanda Stayer
Sr
20:45
6:42
21
Eliana Smith
So
21:07
6:49
31
Taylor Bish
Fr
21:32
6:57
39
Heather Siudak
Fr
21:44
7:01
48
Lyvia Freudeman
Sr
21:47
7:02
49
Hannah Strott
Sr
22:01
7:06
54
Danielle Pusker
Sr
22:08
7:08
57
6 Padua Franciscan
4-4-4-4-6
Gap: 4:44
107:17
21:27
6:55
199 Sydney Jenko
Sr
19:34
6:19
7
Brenna Heinzerling
Fr
20:45
6:42
22
Katie Byram
Sr
21:14
6:51
32
Emmalee Clark
Jr
21:27
6:55
37
Colleen Doucette
Jr
24:17
7:50
101
Katie Krayzel
Jr
24:23
7:52
105
Maria Rich
Jr
25:13
8:08
113
7 Salem
8-8-9-8-7
Gap: 3:09
108:29
21:42
7:00
232 Haley Rozeski
Sr
20:03
6:28
11
Carly Hall
So
20:57
6:45
27
Halle Cochran
So
22:05
7:07
56
Clara Double
Fr
22:12
7:10
59
Alanee Davidson-chuck
Fr
23:12
7:29
79
Molly Hopple
Fr
23:24
7:33
87
Payton Murphy
So
24:05
7:46
100
8 Crestwood
10-7-6-7-8
Gap: 3:33
109:08
21:50
7:02
246 Zoe Simmons
So
20:12
6:31
13
Justine Lesnewski
Sr
20:52
6:44
24
Hannah Herron
Fr
21:43
7:00
46
Alyssa Blasiole
Sr
22:37
7:18
68
Slate Bretz
Jr
23:45
7:40
95
Addie Oliphant
Fr
23:56
7:43
97
Ally Sabol
So
24:27
7:53
107
9 Southeast
14-13-11-11-9
Gap: 2:10
109:51
21:58
7:05
257 Julia Lachance
Sr
20:47
6:42
23
Gia Venuto
Jr
21:36
6:58
42
Lexi Messina
Fr
21:56
7:04
51
Lyndsey Pennington
Fr
22:35
7:17
67
Caylee Mackey
Jr
22:57
7:24
74
Brianna Mackey
Jr
23:13
7:29
81
Jaden Smallfield
Fr
23:14
7:30
82
10 CVCA
5-5-7-9-10
Gap: 3:55
109:16
21:51
7:03
258 Isabella Payne
Jr
19:39
6:20
8
Anna Ripple
Fr
20:55
6:45
25
Taliyah Hicks
Sr
22:10
7:09
58
Casey Warren
Fr
23:00
7:25
75
Avery Nikodem
Fr
23:33
7:36
92
Hadley Began
Fr
24:01
7:45
99




11 Carrollton
11-10-10-10-11
Gap: 2:56
110:04
22:01
7:06
262 Micah Donley
Sr
20:16
6:32
14
Camryn Barker
Fr
21:23
6:54
34
Ella Little
So
22:30
7:15
65
Cindy Lewis
Sr
22:43
7:20
69
Mary Lewis
So
23:12
7:29
80
Emma Russell
Sr
23:19
7:31
84
Tessa Bodo
So
23:32
7:35
91
12 NDCL
16-14-14-12-12
Gap: 1:47
111:39
22:20
7:12
298 Izzy Harton
Sr
21:31
6:56
38
Claire Foreman
Sr
21:43
7:00
45
Liz Boehringer
Sr
22:16
7:11
61
Anna Deegan
Sr
22:53
7:23
71
Mary Mcguigan
So
23:17
7:31
83
Maddie Fisher
Jr
24:23
7:52
104
Kylie Blackburn
Jr
25:59
8:23
124
13 New Philadelphia
3-9-12-13-13
Gap: 4:00
111:14
22:15
7:11
310 Rachel Anderson
Sr
19:28
6:17
5
Rebekah Stoneman
So
21:34
6:57
41
Sarah Stoneman
Sr
23:21
7:32
86
Emma Harr
Jr
23:24
7:33
88
Juana Herrera-lopez
So
23:27
7:34
90
Caitlin Poremba
So
25:26
8:12
118




14 Springfield
15-15-15-15-14
Gap: 2:44
113:16
22:39
7:18
342 Emma Sandefur
So
21:00
6:46
29
Laci Garner
Fr
22:14
7:10
60
Merrik Glass
So
22:52
7:23
70
Hanna Warnick
Jr
23:27
7:34
89
Natalie Phillips
Jr
23:44
7:39
94
Abby Ferguson
Jr
26:09
8:26
125
Alicia Franco
Fr
27:11
8:46
134
15 Fairless
7-12-13-14-15
Gap: 5:30
113:47
22:45
7:20
348 Ella Pumneo
Sr
19:44
6:22
10
Olivia Fortner
Fr
21:57
7:05
52
Kendra Feucht
Jr
23:04
7:27
76
Mackenzie Dayton
Fr
23:48
7:40
96
Alexandra Kirby
Jr
25:14
8:08
114
Emma Kirby
So
25:22
8:11
117
Nyana Pumneo
Sr
29:38
9:33
145
16 Firestone
17-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:56
114:16
22:51
7:22
360 Carly Justice
Sr
21:41
7:00
44
Lauren Toth
Fr
22:56
7:24
72
Rebka Lilie
Fr
22:57
7:24
73
Lezah Miller
Fr
23:05
7:27
78
Linae Varner
So
23:37
7:37
93
Ellie Davis
Sr
25:05
8:05
111
Reilly Dorn
Jr
25:46
8:19
123
17 Streetsboro
19-18-17-17-17
Gap: 4:24
120:37
24:07
7:47
477 Julia Laudato
So
22:00
7:06
53
Kylee Malloy
Fr
23:20
7:31
85
Allison Laudato
So
24:18
7:50
102
Delaney Maglionico
Fr
24:36
7:56
108
Paige Casey
Fr
26:24
8:31
129
Abbi Novotny
Fr
26:44
8:37
132
Summer Mccombs
So
28:31
9:12
139
18 Manchester
9-17-17-18-18
Gap: 8:40
124:58
25:00
8:04
503 Mackenzie Mccarthy
Jr
20:05
6:29
12
Megan Teeters
Fr
25:06
8:06
112
Megan Montgomery
Fr
25:17
8:09
116
Anna Hercules
Sr
25:46
8:19
122
Claire Fedder
Jr
28:45
9:16
141
Makala Jones
So
28:45
9:17
142




19 Eastwood
20-20-19-19-19
Gap: 4:50
125:04
25:01
8:04
541 Noelle Hayes
So
22:22
7:13
63
Moira Cunningham
Sr
24:49
8:00
109
Helena Katakis
Jr
25:15
8:09
115
Cordelia Howard
So
25:26
8:12
119
Maddie Finley
Sr
27:12
8:46
135
Sarah Miranda
So
28:54
9:19
143




20 Alliance
18-19-20-20-20
Gap: 5:36
127:55
25:35
8:15
567 Julia Schwartz
So
21:51
7:03
50
Katie Howell
Sr
25:31
8:14
120
Ke'aijah Hawkins
Jr
26:19
8:29
128
Nadia Keppel
Sr
26:47
8:38
133
Nadia Holderfield
Sr
27:27
8:51
136
Rhiannon Phillips
Jr
30:43
9:55
146
Megan Brookes
Sr
31:00
10:00
147
21 Coventry
22-22-22-21-21
Gap: 2:41
131:28
26:18
8:29
631 Jessica Eubank
Fr
24:53
8:01
110
Leah Ruegg
Fr
26:12
8:27
126
Amber Hankins
So
26:18
8:29
127
Emylie Candelaria
Jr
26:33
8:34
131
Maddy Harpster
Jr
27:33
8:53
137
Hannah Ragland
Fr
28:29
9:11
138




22 Norwayne
21-21-21-22-22
Gap: 4:44
134:11
26:50
8:39
641 Lauren Deiotte
So
24:23
7:52
106
Elise Uhler
Fr
25:44
8:18
121
Noelle Steiner
Fr
26:24
8:31
130
Lane Uhler
Jr
28:34
9:13
140
Emma Marty
Sr
29:07
9:24
144
Sidney Apel
Jr
34:21
11:05
148




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emma Codding So Wadsworth 21:48.6 7:02
2 Abby Winkler Sr Wadsworth 21:58 7:05
3 Nyla Patterson Fr Wadsworth 22:13.3 7:10
4 Alyssa Tarr Jr Howland 22:14.7 7:11
5 Reagan Gatz Jr Wadsworth 22:22.9 7:13
6 Ashley Brumit Jr Lexington 22:26.6 7:14
7 Mckayla Pizzute So Field 22:33.9 7:17
8 Mady Hertzler So Dover 22:48.8 7:22
9 Kady Mcclain Fr Howland 22:54.4 7:23
10 Macy Weinreich Sr Wadsworth 22:58.9 7:25
11 Cassie Klein Fr Hoban 23:02.4 7:26 1/16 7/23 6/21
12 Faith Jordan Sr Lexington 23:11 7:29
13 Mia Ross So Wadsworth 23:14 7:30
14 Emily Sanderson So Firestone 23:15 7:30
15 Grace Powers Jr Hoban 23:16.4 7:30 2/16 8/23 4/17 23:56
(0:40)
23:43
(0:27)
23:43
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Taylor Vancura Jr Field 23:17.8 7:31
17 Saralyn Yoxtheimer So Lexington 23:19.2 7:31
18 Abby Adaway Sr Hoban 23:27 7:34 3/16 9/23 3/13 25:34
(2:07)
25:34
(2:07)
25:34
(2:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Lauren Null Fr Howland 23:28.4 7:34
20 Mary Bell Jr CVCA 23:29.5 7:35
21 Natalie Hittinger Jr Lexington 23:33.5 7:36
22 Autumn Wanchick Sr Field 23:34.9 7:36
23 Olivia Sturts Fr Lexington 23:39 7:38
24 Ava Gordon So Hoban 23:40.7 7:38 4/16 10/23 3/12
25 Olivia Porpora Sr Wadsworth 23:41.1 7:38
26 Mariah Quarles Fr Howland 23:44 7:39
27 Alyssa Henry Fr Howland 23:45.5 7:40
28 Danielle Cheff Jr Wadsworth 23:51.2 7:42
29 Elizabeth Russo Fr Hoban 23:52.5 7:42 5/16 11/23 4/12
30 Hannah Siudak Fr Field 23:53.4 7:42
31 Julia Hartzler So Wadsworth 23:59.8 7:44
32 Molly Logsdon Jr Hoban 24:06.2 7:47 6/16 12/23 2/11
33 Marianne Short Fr Wadsworth 24:06.6 7:47
34 Natalie Batey Fr Wadsworth 24:08.3 7:47
35 Emily Cleland Sr Lexington 24:14 7:49
36 Brianna Brewer Jr Salem 24:21.8 7:52
37 Gabby Raatz Fr Wadsworth 24:24.2 7:52
38 Joie Woodlee Sr CVCA 24:25.5 7:53
39 Kaitlyn Morris Fr Lexington 24:25.9 7:53
40 Beverly Morgan Fr Wooster 24:28.4 7:54
41 Morgan Cowley So CVCA 24:30.9 7:54
42 Elizabeth O'bryant Fr Crestwood 24:36.9 7:56
43 Alexa Burkholder So Firestone 24:43.4 7:59
44 Allie Murray Fr Salem 24:45 7:59
45 Josie Dahlinghaus Jr Lexington 24:46.2 7:59
46 Meredith Vieson Sr Hoban 24:54.4 8:02 7/16 14/23 3/8 25:19
(0:24)
25:19
(0:24)
25:19
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
47 Julia Holzman So CVCA 24:56.4 8:03
48 Hope Hageman So Wadsworth 24:56.8 8:03
49 Dru Dorn Fr Firestone 25:04.5 8:05
50 Aliyah Jenkins So Carrollton 25:05.8 8:06
51 Michelle Hawk So Wadsworth 25:05.8 8:06
52 Kira Dipaolo So CVCA 25:08.5 8:07
53 Joy Mullet Jr CVCA 25:09.4 8:07
54 Maddy Graham So Padua Franciscan 25:09.8 8:07
55 Bethany Mcdougald Sr CVCA 25:10 8:07
56 Rebecca Bailey So CVCA 25:12.7 8:08
57 Maria Mcnutt Jr Firestone 25:19.4 8:10
58 Lauren Williams So Hoban 25:22.8 8:11 8/16 15/23 4/5
59 Lily Wogan So Wadsworth 25:28.3 8:13
60 Annemarie Pace So Firestone 25:31.9 8:14
61 Olivia Herrington Jr Wadsworth 25:31.9 8:14
62 Clare Harley Sr Padua Franciscan 25:32.3 8:14
63 Alex Sowul Fr Wadsworth 25:36.8 8:16
64 Chastity Jones Jr Wadsworth 25:37.5 8:16
65 Hannah Lux Fr CVCA 25:42.1 8:17
66 Jessica Rininger Sr Carrollton 25:53 8:21
67 Ava Cutright Sr Rootstown 25:54.9 8:22
68 Alexxa Price Fr NDCL 25:58.9 8:23
69 Julianna Bailey Sr CVCA 25:59.1 8:23
70 Caitlynn Patton So CVCA 26:00.7 8:23
71 Maggie Core Fr Firestone 26:05 8:25
72 Macey Austin Sr Salem 26:05.7 8:25
73 Megan Basco Jr Wadsworth 26:10.8 8:27
74 Kira Hopkins Fr Firestone 26:13.1 8:27
75 Mikala Payne Fr NDCL 26:22.4 8:30
76 Riley Solmen Fr Salem 26:23.2 8:31
77 Victoria Pascarella Fr Padua Franciscan 26:28.1 8:32
78 Cassi Blaes Jr Field 26:31.9 8:34
79 Catie Gajski Fr Howland 26:35.1 8:35
80 Shelley Bradshaw Jr Hoban 26:38.1 8:36 9/16 16/23 3/5
81 Avery Chambers Jr Lexington 26:39.1 8:36
82 Jennie Stine Jr Carrollton 26:41 8:36
83 Maya Galindo Fr Wooster 26:42.9 8:37
84 Jessica Cramer Fr Carrollton 26:46.9 8:38
85 Madelynn Zarembka Sr Firestone 26:48.3 8:39
86 Olivia Brace So Streetsboro 26:49.5 8:39
87 Ali Menarcheck Jr Carrollton 26:56.9 8:42
88 Riley Keller Fr Lexington 26:57 8:42
89 Maggie Kreiner Jr Hoban 27:01.8 8:43 10/16 17/23 4/5
90 Rachael Schmidt Sr Wooster 27:05.3 8:44
91 Gabby Findley Sr Washington 27:05.6 8:44
92 Lauren Lowden Fr Field 27:16.5 8:48
93 Mckayla Leonard Fr Padua Franciscan 27:20.6 8:49
94 Zara Merritt Fr Firestone 27:20.7 8:49
95 Alexis Solmen So Salem 27:27 8:51
96 Alyssa Reamsbottom Fr NDCL 27:30.3 8:52
97 Paige Elliott So Padua Franciscan 27:31.7 8:53
98 Emily Neel Jr Washington 27:35.2 8:54
99 Alexandra Adaway So Hoban 27:35.6 8:54 11/16 18/23 3/5 29:42
(2:07)
29:42
(2:07)
29:42
(2:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
100 Ali Kirschbaum Fr Firestone 27:38.2 8:55
101 Haley Brant So Salem 27:42.4 8:56
102 Madeline Owen Jr Hoban 27:46.1 8:57 12/16 19/23 2/3 28:30
(0:44)
28:30
(0:44)
28:30
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
103 Brittain Bosela Fr Padua Franciscan 27:48.2 8:58
104 Anna Nacci Jr Wooster 27:48.9 8:58
105 Deborah Endris Sr Firestone 28:00.6 9:02
106 Ellie Nickoli So Lexington 28:05.7 9:04
107 Casey Lin Fr Wooster 28:09.1 9:05
108 Auria Buescher So Streetsboro 28:27.3 9:11
109 Grace Rossi Jr Hoban 28:39.4 9:15 13/16 20/23 2/3 31:20
(2:41)
31:20
(2:41)
31:20
(2:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
110 Makaela Fisher So Howland 28:51.6 9:19
111 Gabby Bayness Sr Luth. West 29:05.2 9:23
112 Jaclyn Turk Jr Hoban 29:09.8 9:24 14/16 21/23 2/2 32:33
(3:23)
32:33
(3:23)
32:33
(3:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
113 Samantha Stewart Fr Eastwood 29:31.2 9:31
114 Allison Pantea Fr Firestone 29:37.1 9:33
115 Elena Plaspohl Fr Hoban 29:38.7 9:34 15/16 22/23 2/2
116 Sydney Harrison So Hoban 29:40.9 9:34 16/16 23/23 2/2 36:34
(6:53)
36:34
(6:53)
36:34
(6:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
117 Lilly Thomas Jr Alliance 29:48.4 9:37
118 Emily Lyke Fr Crestwood 29:51.2 9:38
119 Ainsley Doyle Jr Wadsworth 29:54.5 9:39
120 Tessa Shepherd Fr Padua Franciscan 30:15.2 9:46
121 Sulina Sisouphanh Jr Wadsworth 30:26.5 9:49
122 Alexis Freidl So Wadsworth 30:27.8 9:50
123 Claire Kirven So Wadsworth 30:33.3 9:51
124 Madison Haumesser Fr Wadsworth 30:40.9 9:54
125 Nina Moruzzi Sr Salem 30:41.4 9:54
126 Mya Vandegrift So Wooster 30:53.3 9:58
127 Madison Strub Jr Firestone 31:13.5 10:04
128 Chloe Greaves Sr Carrollton 31:42.3 10:14
129 Cassidy Bowersox Jr Washington 32:06.1 10:21
130 Paige Tharp Jr Washington 33:01.5 10:39
131 Julia Swain Fr Wadsworth 33:41.2 10:52
132 Mikayla Ryan Fr Luth. West 36:18.5 11:43
133 Kylie Hazel So Washington 38:28.7 12:25
134 Danielle Spurio So East Palestine 39:24.1 12:43
135 Mykenzee Hawk Fr East Palestine 40:07.4 12:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Open 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Wadsworth
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:10
111:22
22:16
7:11
20 Emma Codding
So
21:49
7:02
1
Abby Winkler
Sr
21:58
7:05
2
Nyla Patterson
Fr
22:13
7:10
3
Reagan Gatz
Jr
22:23
7:13
5
Macy Weinreich
Sr
22:59
7:25
9
Mia Ross
So
23:14
7:30
12
Olivia Porpora
Sr
23:41
7:38
24
2 Lexington
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:12
116:09
23:14
7:30
75 Ashley Brumit
Jr
22:27
7:14
6
Faith Jordan
Sr
23:11
7:29
11
Saralyn Yoxtheimer
So
23:19
7:31
16
Natalie Hittinger
Jr
23:34
7:36
20
Olivia Sturts
Fr
23:39
7:38
22
Emily Cleland
Sr
24:14
7:49
30
Kaitlyn Morris
Fr
24:26
7:53
33
3 Howland
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:31
116:07
23:13
7:29
81 Alyssa Tarr
Jr
22:15
7:11
4
Kady Mcclain
Fr
22:54
7:23
8
Lauren Null
Fr
23:28
7:34
18
Mariah Quarles
Fr
23:44
7:39
25
Alyssa Henry
Fr
23:46
7:40
26
Catie Gajski
Fr
26:35
8:35
56
Makaela Fisher
So
28:52
9:19
72
4 Hoban
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:50
117:19
23:28
7:34
91 Cassie Klein
Fr
23:02
7:26
10
Grace Powers
Jr
23:16
7:30
14
Abby Adaway
Sr
23:27
7:34
17
Ava Gordon
So
23:41
7:38
23
Elizabeth Russo
Fr
23:53
7:42
27
Molly Logsdon
Jr
24:06
7:47
29
Meredith Vieson
Sr
24:54
8:02
38
5 Field
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 3:58
119:52
23:58
7:44
126 Mckayla Pizzute
So
22:34
7:17
7
Taylor Vancura
Jr
23:18
7:31
15
Autumn Wanchick
Sr
23:35
7:36
21
Hannah Siudak
Fr
23:53
7:42
28
Cassi Blaes
Jr
26:32
8:34
55
Lauren Lowden
Fr
27:17
8:48
63




6 CVCA
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:39
122:31
24:30
7:54
167 Mary Bell
Jr
23:30
7:35
19
Joie Woodlee
Sr
24:26
7:53
32
Morgan Cowley
So
24:31
7:54
35
Julia Holzman
So
24:56
8:03
39
Kira Dipaolo
So
25:09
8:07
42
Joy Mullet
Jr
25:09
8:07
43
Bethany Mcdougald
Sr
25:10
8:07
45
7 Firestone
6-6-7-7-7
Gap: 2:17
123:54
24:47
8:00
182 Emily Sanderson
So
23:15
7:30
13
Alexa Burkholder
So
24:43
7:59
36
Dru Dorn
Fr
25:05
8:05
40
Maria Mcnutt
Jr
25:19
8:10
46
Annemarie Pace
So
25:32
8:14
47
Maggie Core
Fr
26:05
8:25
50
Kira Hopkins
Fr
26:13
8:27
52
8 Salem
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:05
129:03
25:49
8:20
237 Brianna Brewer
Jr
24:22
7:52
31
Allie Murray
Fr
24:45
7:59
37
Macey Austin
Sr
26:06
8:25
51
Riley Solmen
Fr
26:23
8:31
53
Alexis Solmen
So
27:27
8:51
65
Haley Brant
So
27:42
8:56
68
Nina Moruzzi
Sr
30:41
9:54
74
9 Carrollton
10-9-10-9-9
Gap: 1:51
131:24
26:17
8:29
266 Aliyah Jenkins
So
25:06
8:06
41
Jessica Rininger
Sr
25:53
8:21
49
Jennie Stine
Jr
26:41
8:36
57
Jessica Cramer
Fr
26:47
8:38
59
Ali Menarcheck
Jr
26:57
8:42
60
Chloe Greaves
Sr
31:42
10:14
76




10 Padua Franciscan
11-10-9-10-10
Gap: 2:22
132:03
26:25
8:31
276 Maddy Graham
So
25:10
8:07
44
Clare Harley
Sr
25:32
8:14
48
Victoria Pascarella
Fr
26:28
8:32
54
Mckayla Leonard
Fr
27:21
8:49
64
Paige Elliott
So
27:32
8:53
66
Brittain Bosela
Fr
27:48
8:58
69
Tessa Shepherd
Fr
30:15
9:46
73
11 Wooster
9-10-11-11-11
Gap: 3:41
134:15
26:51
8:40
294 Beverly Morgan
Fr
24:28
7:54
34
Maya Galindo
Fr
26:43
8:37
58
Rachael Schmidt
Sr
27:05
8:44
61
Anna Nacci
Jr
27:49
8:58
70
Casey Lin
Fr
28:09
9:05
71
Mya Vandegrift
So
30:53
9:58
75




12 Washington
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 11:23
158:17
31:39
10:13
363 Gabby Findley
Sr
27:06
8:44
62
Emily Neel
Jr
27:35
8:54
67
Cassidy Bowersox
Jr
32:06
10:21
77
Paige Tharp
Jr
33:02
10:39
78
Kylie Hazel
So
38:29
12:25
79








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Wadsworth
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
118:53
23:47
7:40
16 Mia Ross
So
23:14
7:30
1
Olivia Porpora
Sr
23:41
7:38
2
Danielle Cheff
Jr
23:51
7:42
3
Julia Hartzler
So
24:00
7:44
4
Marianne Short
Fr
24:07
7:47
6
Natalie Batey
Fr
24:08
7:47
7
Gabby Raatz
Fr
24:24
7:52
9
2 CVCA
4-4-4-4-2
Gap: 0:50
127:13
25:27
8:12
77 Joy Mullet
Jr
25:09
8:07
13
Bethany Mcdougald
Sr
25:10
8:07
14
Rebecca Bailey
So
25:13
8:08
15
Hannah Lux
Fr
25:42
8:17
17
Julianna Bailey
Sr
25:59
8:23
18
Caitlynn Patton
So
26:01
8:23
19




2 Lexington
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:43
127:02
25:24
8:12
77 Emily Cleland
Sr
24:14
7:49
8
Kaitlyn Morris
Fr
24:26
7:53
10
Josie Dahlinghaus
Jr
24:46
7:59
11
Avery Chambers
Jr
26:39
8:36
23
Riley Keller
Fr
26:57
8:42
25
Ellie Nickoli
So
28:06
9:04
32




4 Hoban
2-2-3-3-4
Gap: 2:56
128:03
25:37
8:16
81 Molly Logsdon
Jr
24:06
7:47
5
Meredith Vieson
Sr
24:54
8:02
12
Lauren Williams
So
25:23
8:11
16
Shelley Bradshaw
Jr
26:38
8:36
22
Maggie Kreiner
Jr
27:02
8:43
26
Alexandra Adaway
So
27:36
8:54
28
Madeline Owen
Jr
27:46
8:57
30
5 Firestone
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:33
134:05
26:49
8:39
121 Maggie Core
Fr
26:05
8:25
20
Kira Hopkins
Fr
26:13
8:27
21
Madelynn Zarembka
Sr
26:48
8:39
24
Zara Merritt
Fr
27:21
8:49
27
Ali Kirschbaum
Fr
27:38
8:55
29
Deborah Endris
Sr
28:01
9:02
31
Allison Pantea
Fr
29:37
9:33
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Wadsworth
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
124:03
24:49
8:00
15 Natalie Batey
Fr
24:08
7:47
1
Gabby Raatz
Fr
24:24
7:52
2
Hope Hageman
So
24:57
8:03
3
Michelle Hawk
So
25:06
8:06
4
Lily Wogan
So
25:28
8:13
5
Olivia Herrington
Jr
25:32
8:14
6
Alex Sowul
Fr
25:37
8:16
7
2 Hoban
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:03
142:50
28:34
9:13
50 Alexandra Adaway
So
27:36
8:54
8
Madeline Owen
Jr
27:46
8:57
9
Grace Rossi
Jr
28:39
9:15
10
Jaclyn Turk
Jr
29:10
9:24
11
Elena Plaspohl
Fr
29:39
9:34
12
Sydney Harrison
So
29:41
9:34
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.