Liberty Results from the Roy Griak Invitational at U of MN Bolstad Golf Crse on 9/24/21
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ashlyn Keeney | Sr | V | 18:46.9 | 6:04 | 3.1 | 7/397 | 1/10 | 1/10 | 7/49 | 18:15.4 | 18:15.4 | 17:32 | ||
Brie Klein | Sr | V | 23:50.5 | 7:41 | 3.1 | 341/397 | 7/10 | 7/10 | 34/41 | 22:32 | ||||
Carly Sulwer | Sr | V | 24:06.5 | 7:47 | 3.1 | 357/397 | 9/10 | 9/10 | 20/28 | 23:22 | 23:22 | 21:37 | ||
Cori Mac | So | V | 20:50.5 | 6:43 | 3.1 | 93/397 | 2/10 | 2/10 | 23/46 | 19:12 | ||||
Elizabeth Jaeger | Sr | V | 24:27.4 | 7:53 | 3.1 | 379/397 | 10/10 | 10/10 | 15/19 | 21:27 | 21:27 | 20:50 | ||
Grace Ceynar | Sr | V | 23:11 | 7:29 | 3.1 | 308/397 | 6/10 | 6/10 | 33/44 | 21:05 | ||||
Hannah Ramsey | Jr | V | 22:11.9 | 7:10 | 3.1 | 213/397 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 33/46 | 21:12 | ||||
Madelyn Johnson | Fr | V | 22:57 | 7:24 | 3.1 | 280/397 | 5/10 | 5/10 | 33/45 | 22:24 | ||||
Malia Taylor | Jr | V | 22:55.3 | 7:24 | 3.1 | 277/397 | 4/10 | 4/10 | 37/45 | 20:33 | ||||
Sam Estrada | Jr | V | 24:02.2 | 7:45 | 3.1 | 353/397 | 8/10 | 8/10 | 29/34 | 23:04 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 28/45 | 107:42 4:10 |
3.1 | 6:57 | 6:04 | 7:24 | 781 | 6:19 | 102:38 | 102:38 | 97:17 101:48 |
Ashlyn Keeney (6), Cori Mac (91), Hannah Ramsey (197), Malia Taylor (243), Madelyn Johnson (244) | ||
V 2nd 5 | 17/19 | 119:38 1:16 |
3.1 | 7:43 | 7:29 | 7:53 | 370 | 6:50 | 107:42 121:06 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Grace Ceynar (57), Brie Klein (69), Sam Estrada (76), Carly Sulwer (78), Elizabeth Jaeger (90) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ali Weimer | Sr | St. Michael-Albertville | 17:48.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
2 | Ava Parekh | Sr | Chicago (Latin) | 17:58.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
3 | Lauren Pansegrau | Sr | Middleton | 18:08.3 | 5:51 | |||||||
4 | Anjali Hocker Sing | So | Olathe North | 18:20.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
5 | Ali Bainbridge | Jr | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 18:36.9 | 6:00 | |||||||
6 | Addison Dorenkamp | So | Valley West Des Moines | 18:42.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
7 | Ashlyn Keeney | Sr | Liberty | 18:46.9 | 6:04 | 1/10 | 1/10 | 7/49 | 18:15.4 | 18:15.4 | ||
8 | Olivia Verde | So | Johnston | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
9 | Kaylee Tobaben | Sr | Olathe North | 18:50.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
10 | Molly Moening | Sr | St Paul Highland Park | 18:53.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
11 | Kyra Hayes | Sr | Siegel | 18:54.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
12 | Libby Castelli | Fr | O'Gorman | 18:55.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
13 | Katrina Schlenker | Sr | Batavia | 19:03.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
14 | Anna Hunter | Sr | Yorkville | 19:05.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
15 | Zaira Malloy-salga | Jr | Middleton | 19:08.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
16 | Marissa Long | So | Chanhassen | 19:08.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
17 | Kamryn Ensley | Sr | Valley West Des Moines | 19:11.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
18 | Lucy Westlake | Sr | Naperville (North) | 19:15.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
19 | Haley Loewe | So | Hudson | 19:17.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
20 | Ruth Pardy | So | O'Gorman | 19:17.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
21 | Norah Hushagen | Fr | Forest Lake | 19:22.6 | 6:15 | |||||||
22 | Isabella Roemer | Sr | Chanhassen | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
23 | Paityn Noe | Jr | Ballard | 19:27.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
24 | Bree Newport | So | Olathe West | 19:32.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
25 | Kate Miller | So | Olathe West | 19:32.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
26 | Ellie Moore | Fr | St Paul Highland Park | 19:33.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
27 | Maddie Ruszkiewicz | Sr | Middleton | 19:36.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
28 | Isabella Lozier | Sr | Shorewood | 19:36.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
29 | Teegan Anderson | Jr | Wayzata | 19:36.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
30 | Charis Robinson | Jr | Olathe West | 19:39.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
31 | Macy Iyer | Sr | Edina | 19:43.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
32 | Paige Baker | Jr | Olathe West | 19:44.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
33 | Ava Galloway | So | Yorkville | 19:48.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
34 | Ella Hinkie | So | Edina | 19:49.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
35 | Delia Johnson | Jr | St Paul Highland Park | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
36 | Marina Gross | Sr | Carman Collegiate | 19:54.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
37 | Claire Vukovics | Fr | Lakeville South | 19:55.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
38 | Sophie Golobitsh | Sr | Naperville (North) | 19:55.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
39 | Zoe Moore | St Paul Highland Park | 19:55.9 | 6:26 | ||||||||
40 | Annika Elliott | Sr | Shorewood | 19:59.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
41 | Elizabeth Schwartz | Jr | Middleton | 20:00.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
42 | Marianah Scott | So | Farmington | 20:00.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
43 | Grace Weber | Jr | Wayzata | 20:00.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
44 | Mackenzy Lippold | So | Farmington | 20:02.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
45 | Emma Berres | Fr | Naperville (North) | 20:03.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
46 | Julie Piot | So | Naperville (North) | 20:03.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
47 | Alea Hardie | Sr | O'Gorman | 20:05.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
48 | Shea Johnson | So | Olathe North | 20:05.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
49 | Allison Kopser | Fr | Ryle | 20:06.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
50 | Maggie Wagner | Sr | Edina | 20:06.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
51 | Makenna Edwards | Jr | Yorkville | 20:07.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
52 | Margaret Hunter | Sr | Yorkville | 20:07.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
53 | Natalie Cocking | Jr | St. Michael-Albertville | 20:07.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
54 | Sophia Venning | Farmington | 20:08.3 | 6:30 | ||||||||
55 | Marissa Magana | Jr | Naperville (North) | 20:09.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
56 | Avery O'rourke | Jr | St. Michael-Albertville | 20:10.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
57 | Lauren Henkels | Mankato East | 20:11.5 | 6:31 | ||||||||
58 | Maddie Gullickson | Wayzata | 20:12.1 | 6:31 | ||||||||
59 | Evelyn Ungerman | Fr | Edina | 20:12.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
60 | Maddie Lesage | So | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winste | 20:12.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
61 | Isabel Wyatt | Sr | Minneapolis Southwest | 20:13.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
62 | Grace Mignone | Jr | Wayzata | 20:14.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
63 | Jazzlyn Hanenberge | Fr | Rochester Century | 20:15.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
64 | Renae Kopser | Sr | Ryle | 20:15.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
65 | Brycelyn Brewster | Sr | Lakeville South | 20:16.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
66 | Ellie Hanowski | Jr | Forest Lake | 20:16.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
67 | Elizabeth Browning | Fr | Olathe West | 20:18.3 | 6:33 | |||||||
68 | Leni Olson | So | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 20:18.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
69 | Aly Kleyman | Fr | Wayzata | 20:19.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
70 | Kyanna Burton | So | Staples-Motley | 20:22.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
71 | Jordan Ode | Fr | Maple Grove | 20:22.7 | 6:34 | |||||||
72 | Izzy Ross | Fr | Blue Valley Southwest | 20:25.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
73 | Aubree Blackman | Jr | Olathe West | 20:25.6 | 6:35 | |||||||
74 | Abigail Wharton | So | Johnston | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
75 | Nora Mickelson | Jr | Wayzata | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
76 | Aleah Tenpas | Sr | Johnston | 20:33.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
77 | Lauren Lansing | Farmington | 20:35 | 6:38 | ||||||||
78 | Josie Tyrrell | Sr | Shawnee Mission North | 20:35.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
79 | Sarah Wilkerson | Sr | Siegel | 20:35.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
80 | Mariah Fenske | So | Farmington | 20:36.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
81 | Emma Windingland | Jr | St. Michael-Albertville | 20:37.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
82 | Chloe Koch | Jr | St Paul Highland Park | 20:38.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
83 | Kaelyn Berg | Sr | West Fargo | 20:40.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
84 | Taylor Heimerl | Jr | Rosemount | 20:43.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
85 | Krissy Spear | So | Johnston | 20:46.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
86 | Liliana Bednarek | Jr | Batavia | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
87 | Sam Palm | Fr | St Paul Highland Park | 20:47.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
88 | Lauren Cossack | Jr | Edina | 20:47.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
89 | Aften Robinson | Jr | Staples-Motley | 20:48.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
90 | Elizabeth Jordan | Jr | Sioux City North | 20:48.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
91 | Alex Stewart | Jr | Yorkville | 20:48.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
92 | Amelie Isom | Fr | St Paul Highland Park | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
93 | Cori Mac | So | Liberty | 20:50.5 | 6:43 | 2/10 | 2/10 | 23/46 | ||||
94 | Addalai Dekam | So | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
95 | Olivia Gebhardt | Fr | Batavia | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
96 | Kinley Steckler | Davies | 20:54.3 | 6:45 | ||||||||
97 | Sophia Trabuco | Fr | Rochester Century | 20:55.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
98 | Olivia Bergin | Sr | Minneapolis Washburn | 20:55.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
99 | Amalia Morner | Sr | Middleton | 20:56.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
100 | Avery Heinz | Jr | Lakeville South | 20:56.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
101 | Grace Lewis-mosher | Fr | St Paul Highland Park | 20:56.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
102 | Katie Melzer | Jr | Yorkville | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
103 | Ziva Westreich | St Paul Highland Park | 20:57 | 6:45 | ||||||||
104 | Breelie Mauro | Jr | Norwalk Community | 20:57.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
105 | Abi Roberts | Fr | Linn-Mar Marion | 20:57.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
106 | Madeleine Blust | Sr | Middleton | 20:59.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
107 | Hannah Dumansky | Sr | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 21:00.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
108 | Ally Buck | So | Linn-Mar Marion | 21:00.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
109 | Kelsey Nardi | Sr | Naperville (North) | 21:00.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
110 | Grace Optekar | Sr | Shorewood | 21:01.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
111 | Lila Batcheller | Sr | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
112 | Madeline Hollander | Sr | Valley West Des Moines | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
113 | Ellie Coderre | Sr | Naperville (North) | 21:03.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
114 | Chloee Belgum | Sr | Shawnee Mission North | 21:05.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
115 | Brenna Muprhy | Jr | Shawnee Mission North | 21:05.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
116 | Cohen Kooker | So | Valley West Des Moines | 21:06.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
117 | Audrey Cole | Sr | Minneapolis Southwest | 21:06.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
118 | Elly Shipley | So | Linn-Mar Marion | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
119 | Keagan Burke | So | St. Michael-Albertville | 21:07.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
120 | Breanna Immer | So | St. Michael-Albertville | 21:07.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
121 | Ava Vance | So | Ballard | 21:08.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
122 | Lindsey Young | Sr | Maple Grove | 21:09.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
123 | Rachel Adamson | Jr | Linn-Mar Marion | 21:09.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
124 | Ella Niznik | Sr | Forest Lake | 21:10.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
125 | Laney Castelluzzo | O'Gorman | 21:10.5 | 6:50 | ||||||||
126 | Lindsey Woestehoff | Fr | Farmington | 21:10.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
127 | Ellie Miller | Fr | Davies | 21:14.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
128 | Amber Haukoos | So | Lakeville South | 21:15.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
129 | Abby Winter | Sr | Edina | 21:16.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
130 | Jackie Liu | Sr | Naperville (North) | 21:17.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
131 | Tatumn Nyen | Jr | Chanhassen | 21:17.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
132 | Audrey Brownell | Staples-Motley | 21:17.9 | 6:52 | ||||||||
133 | Abbey Vezina | Jr | Linn-Mar Marion | 21:18.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
134 | Emily Bright | Sr | Valley West Des Moines | 21:19.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
135 | Lily Chabica | Sr | Maple Grove | 21:19.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
136 | Jordan Knudsvig | Jr | West Fargo | 21:20.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
137 | Alexis Hanna | Fr | Maple Grove | 21:20.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
138 | Annabelle King | So | Lakeville South | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
139 | Clara Rock | Rochester Century | 21:21.6 | 6:53 | ||||||||
140 | Lily Peterson | So | Rosemount | 21:24.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
141 | Lucy Anderson | Jr | Yorkville | 21:26.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
142 | Emma Jasutis | Jr | Yorkville | 21:27.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
143 | Audrey Schmidtke | Lakeville South | 21:27.8 | 6:55 | ||||||||
144 | Madison Wnek | Fr | Batavia | 21:28.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
145 | Jaylen Rosga | Sr | Two Rivers | 21:29.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
146 | Rebecca Belany | So | Hudson | 21:29.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
147 | Cora Katzenberger | So | Olathe North | 21:30.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
148 | Addison Peed | Jr | Mankato East | 21:30.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
149 | Hannah Shern | So | West Fargo | 21:30.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
150 | Brooke Silbernagel | Jr | Batavia | 21:31.6 | 6:57 | |||||||
151 | Lana Schardt | Fr | Rochester Century | 21:32.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
152 | Alexis Lindgren | Fr | West Fargo | 21:32.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
153 | Becca Immer | Jr | St. Michael-Albertville | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
154 | Elise Dummermuth | Jr | Shawnee Mission North | 21:33.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
155 | Julia Anderson | Fr | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winste | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
156 | April Watson | Maple Grove | 21:34.2 | 6:57 | ||||||||
157 | Ashley Calvert | So | Rochester Century | 21:35.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
158 | Olivia Beschorner | Jr | West Fargo Sheyenne | 21:36.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
159 | Annika Larson | Fr | Ballard | 21:37.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
160 | Bailey Vaughan | Sr | Johnston | 21:37.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
161 | Marissa Pewe | Fr | Johnston | 21:38.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
162 | Ava Hall | Fr | Valley West Des Moines | 21:39.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
163 | Jayda Stewart | Fr | Yorkville | 21:40.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
164 | Kira Almsberger | Sr | Olathe North | 21:40.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
165 | Jordan Mayer | Farmington | 21:41.1 | 7:00 | ||||||||
166 | Amanda Overton | Jr | Valley West Des Moines | 21:41.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
167 | Kathleen Madden | Jr | Minneapolis Washburn | 21:41.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
168 | Morley Schroeder | So | Middleton | 21:41.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
169 | Ava Thomas | Jr | Batavia | 21:43.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
170 | Lyla Vlcek | Fr | Hudson | 21:43.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
171 | Chloe Cooper | So | Olathe West | 21:43.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
172 | Jensen Seidel | Sr | Davies | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
173 | Rachel Hansen | So | Valley West Des Moines | 21:44.2 | 7:01 | |||||||
174 | Nicole Gonsalez | Sr | Two Rivers | 21:44.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
175 | Niah Blachly | Fr | Olathe North | 21:45.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
176 | Jordan Parent | Jr | Forest Lake | 21:46.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
177 | Kolby Brown | So | Olathe West | 21:46.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
178 | Natalie Ahn | Sr | Middleton | 21:46.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
179 | Kenzie Hinrich | O'Gorman | 21:48.5 | 7:02 | ||||||||
180 | Charlotte Chandler | Two Rivers | 21:48.9 | 7:02 | ||||||||
181 | Camilla Millett | Sr | Two Rivers | 21:49.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
182 | Louisa Fowler | Jr | Shorewood | 21:50.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
183 | Stella Ascherman | So | Ryle | 21:50.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
184 | Maggie Burry | Johnston | 21:52.4 | 7:03 | ||||||||
185 | Ava Matejcek | Sr | Mankato East | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
186 | Cailin Hartney | Jr | Minneapolis Washburn | 21:53.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
187 | Catherine Sit | So | Edina | 21:54.3 | 7:04 | |||||||
188 | Addy Crow | So | Rochester Century | 21:57.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
189 | Adeline Ystenes | Sr | Middleton | 21:58.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
190 | Kate Huisinga | Sr | Ballard | 22:00.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
191 | Reese Anderson | So | Wayzata | 22:01.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
192 | Maya Butler | Fr | Norwalk Community | 22:02.2 | 7:07 | |||||||
193 | Olivia Landro | Sr | Wayzata | 22:02.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
194 | Nina Kanavati | So | Two Rivers | 22:03.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
195 | Lila Schwarz | Jr | Blue Valley Southwest | 22:04.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
196 | Maddy Karnei | Sr | Olathe West | 22:04.2 | 7:07 | |||||||
197 | Delaney Barthel | Fr | St. Michael-Albertville | 22:04.2 | 7:07 | |||||||
198 | Johanna Perry | Sr | Minneapolis Washburn | 22:04.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
199 | Bella Hines | Staples-Motley | 22:04.9 | 7:07 | ||||||||
200 | Jordyn Beck | Jr | Linn-Mar Marion | 22:05.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
201 | Ashley Robben | Jr | Staples-Motley | 22:05.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
202 | Ellie Flodstrom | Sr | Rochester Century | 22:05.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
203 | Laura Heckenlaible | So | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 22:06.1 | 7:08 | |||||||
204 | Amie Gronert | So | Shorewood | 22:07.1 | 7:08 | |||||||
205 | Hannah Basel | Fr | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 22:07.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
206 | Cecilia Christian | Fr | O'Gorman | 22:08.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
207 | Kiera Pinto | Fr | O'Gorman | 22:08.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
208 | Ryleigh White | Jr | Hudson | 22:09.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
209 | Isabelle Giebink | Sr | Minneapolis Washburn | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
210 | Kelsey Young | Fr | Maple Grove | 22:10.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
211 | Kasi Infield | Sr | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 22:10.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
212 | Brooke Mendenhall | Sr | Middleton | 22:11.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
213 | Hannah Ramsey | Jr | Liberty | 22:11.9 | 7:10 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 33/46 | ||||
214 | Jackie Tepley | So | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winste | 22:13.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
215 | Lauryn Johannsen | Sr | Johnston | 22:13.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
216 | Alli Olson | So | Batavia | 22:14.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
217 | Delia Osland | So | West Fargo | 22:14.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
218 | Kylie Winkler | Sr | Norwalk Community | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
219 | Halle Stephens | Fr | Davies | 22:15.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
220 | Summer Johnson | Sr | Minneapolis Southwest | 22:15.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
221 | Daniela Sanchez | Sr | Two Rivers | 22:15.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
222 | Lily Duckless | Jr | Rosemount | 22:15.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
223 | Renee Niles | Sr | Yorkville | 22:16.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
224 | Maryam El-demerdas | So | Blue Valley Southwest | 22:16.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
225 | Daisy Islas | So | Rosemount | 22:16.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
226 | Celia Sinz | Fr | Wausau West | 22:17.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
227 | Ava French | So | Olathe North | 22:17.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
228 | Hanna Koch | Fr | St Paul Highland Park | 22:18.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
229 | Mollie Kroll | Sr | Minneapolis Southwest | 22:18.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
230 | Kiana Vogel | Sr | Norwalk Community | 22:19.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
231 | Elise Behr | Fr | Maple Grove | 22:19.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
232 | Josie Hudson | Lakeville South | 22:20.4 | 7:12 | ||||||||
233 | Shayna Wick | So | Northwestern | 22:21.4 | 7:13 | |||||||
234 | Elizabeth White | Sr | Valley West Des Moines | 22:21.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
235 | Ella Carstensen | So | Hudson | 22:22.1 | 7:13 | |||||||
236 | Cierra Bornemann | So | Davies | 22:22.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
237 | Allison Kenefick | Sr | Rosemount | 22:23.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
238 | Madeline Lommen | So | Rosemount | 22:23.6 | 7:13 | |||||||
239 | Elsie Peterson | So | Lakeville South | 22:23.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
240 | Maya Malay | Sr | Batavia | 22:23.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
241 | Brooke Everson | Jr | Davies | 22:23.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
242 | Anna Strickland | Sr | Blue Valley Southwest | 22:24.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
243 | Olivia Heilman | So | West Fargo Sheyenne | 22:24.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
244 | Brooke Nazos | Sr | Batavia | 22:24.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
245 | Clare Fleming | Sr | Two Rivers | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
246 | Ashley Danielson | Jr | Wausau West | 22:26.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
247 | Ella Jicinsky | So | Des Moines Christian | 22:27.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
248 | Jazlyn Heilman | West Fargo Sheyenne | 22:31 | 7:16 | ||||||||
249 | Jenna Hursh | So | Northwestern | 22:32.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
250 | Jenna Woodsmall | Sr | Johnston | 22:32.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
251 | Isabel Castilleja | Sr | Forest Lake | 22:32.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
252 | Brooke Loewe | Sr | Ballard | 22:33.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
253 | Claire Farrell | Jr | Norwalk Community | 22:33.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
254 | Ava Austin | Fr | Rochester Century | 22:33.9 | 7:17 | |||||||
255 | Brynn Wilson | Fr | Ballard | 22:34.1 | 7:17 | |||||||
256 | Cali Trygstad | Jr | Valley West Des Moines | 22:35.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
257 | Brenna White | Sr | West Fargo | 22:35.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
258 | Caraline Mitchell | Jr | Blue Valley Southwest | 22:36.1 | 7:17 | |||||||
259 | Makaela Malin | So | St. Michael-Albertville | 22:37.1 | 7:18 | |||||||
260 | Ava Richardson | Fr | Ballard | 22:37.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
261 | Abby Chestovich | Cretin-Derham Hall | 22:37.7 | 7:18 | ||||||||
262 | Kyrstal Montoya | Sr | Shawnee Mission North | 22:37.8 | 7:18 | |||||||
263 | Bea English | Lakeville South | 22:39.3 | 7:18 | ||||||||
264 | Rosie Palodichuk | Fr | Farmington | 22:39.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
265 | Brylee Cavanaugh | Fr | Farmington | 22:39.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
266 | Alexa Rumpf | So | Siegel | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
267 | Grace Albee | Sr | Wausau West | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
268 | Manon Field | Sr | Hudson | 22:45.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
269 | Madeline Hauck | Sr | Chanhassen | 22:46.2 | 7:21 | |||||||
270 | Annabelle Stang | Sr | Forest Lake | 22:48 | 7:21 | |||||||
271 | Claire Picha | Jr | Minneapolis Washburn | 22:48.4 | 7:21 | |||||||
272 | Leah Ottosen | So | Wausau West | 22:49.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
273 | Grace Oyen | Jr | Rochester Century | 22:50.6 | 7:22 | |||||||
274 | Hailey Valiska | Jr | Wausau East | 22:51.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
275 | Autumn Seiwert | Fr | Mankato East | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
276 | Lily Allison | Sr | Wayzata | 22:54.3 | 7:23 | |||||||
277 | Malia Taylor | Jr | Liberty | 22:55.3 | 7:24 | 4/10 | 4/10 | 37/45 | ||||
278 | Olivia Cole | Sr | Farmington | 22:56.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
279 | Laynie Clements | Fr | Olathe West | 22:56.8 | 7:24 | |||||||
280 | Madelyn Johnson | Fr | Liberty | 22:57 | 7:24 | 5/10 | 5/10 | 33/45 | ||||
281 | Ruby Mitchell | Jr | Hudson | 22:57.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
282 | Olivia Burchstead | Jr | Shawnee Mission North | 22:58.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
283 | Carsen Bigelow | Fr | Siegel | 22:58.8 | 7:25 | |||||||
284 | Liliana Patrick | Chanhassen | 22:58.9 | 7:25 | ||||||||
285 | Ella Breckenridge | So | Ryle | 22:58.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
286 | Lydia Jacobson | Sr | Rosemount | 22:59.4 | 7:25 | |||||||
287 | Tess Oduor | Jr | West Fargo | 22:59.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
288 | Charlie Fisher | Sr | Siegel | 23:00 | 7:25 | |||||||
289 | Rachel Olinger | Sr | Rosemount | 23:00.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
290 | Madeline Berner | Jr | Ryle | 23:02.5 | 7:26 | |||||||
291 | Eva Peters | Jr | Mankato East | 23:02.9 | 7:26 | |||||||
292 | Ashley Meznarich | Jr | Rosemount | 23:03.5 | 7:26 | |||||||
293 | Grace Collins | Jr | Johnston | 23:03.9 | 7:26 | |||||||
294 | Madylin Phelps | So | Wausau West | 23:04.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
295 | Madeleine Bonnett | Forest Lake | 23:04.5 | 7:27 | ||||||||
296 | Morin Isabelle | Fr | Ryle | 23:05.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
297 | Gabby Mauren | Fr | Linn-Mar Marion | 23:06.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
298 | Evelyn Hudrlik | Jr | Forest Lake | 23:06.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
299 | Caroline Ringsmuth | Sr | Maple Grove | 23:06.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
300 | Nicole Giam | Sr | Blue Valley Southwest | 23:07.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
301 | Megan Gamble | Fr | Rochester Century | 23:08.5 | 7:28 | |||||||
302 | Ella Dorman | Jr | Linn-Mar Marion | 23:08.8 | 7:28 | |||||||
303 | Kate Anderson | Fr | Hudson | 23:10 | 7:28 | |||||||
304 | Tori Myers | So | Wausau West | 23:10.1 | 7:28 | |||||||
305 | Hailey Bjerke | Sr | Davies | 23:10.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
306 | Brooke Wagoner | Jr | Olathe North | 23:10.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
307 | Sydney Lang | Fr | Chanhassen | 23:11 | 7:29 | |||||||
308 | Grace Ceynar | Sr | Liberty | 23:11 | 7:29 | 6/10 | 6/10 | 33/44 | ||||
309 | Quinn Tice | Fr | Norwalk Community | 23:12.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
310 | Kenzie Orr | So | Siegel | 23:13.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
311 | Olivia Klaman | Fr | West Fargo | 23:14.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
312 | Kennedy Wendl | Sr | Norwalk Community | 23:15.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
313 | Sienna Castelluzzo | So | O'Gorman | 23:16.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
314 | Riley Scott | Jr | Siegel | 23:17.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
315 | Anatalya Graham | Minneapolis Southwest | 23:18.4 | 7:31 | ||||||||
316 | Elizabeth Krocak | Minneapolis Southwest | 23:20.6 | 7:32 | ||||||||
317 | Yasmin Garcia | Sr | Ryle | 23:20.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
318 | Abby Ten Pas | So | Des Moines Christian | 23:21.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
319 | Audrey Weiss | So | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
320 | Alexa Erzar | So | Rosemount | 23:23.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
321 | Morgan Weeks | Sr | Norwalk Community | 23:26 | 7:34 | |||||||
322 | Ashlyn Sutherland | Fr | Northwestern | 23:26.9 | 7:34 | |||||||
323 | Amelia Samuelson | Sr | Des Moines Christian | 23:26.9 | 7:34 | |||||||
324 | Trinity Kilde | Sr | Davies | 23:28.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
325 | Avery Ferguson | Jr | Blue Valley Southwest | 23:28.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
326 | Elexa Marciniak | Fr | Wausau West | 23:29.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
327 | Rita Sourwine | So | Linn-Mar Marion | 23:29.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
328 | Ashley Bass | Jr | Wausau East | 23:31.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
329 | Trissa Olafson | So | West Fargo Sheyenne | 23:32.7 | 7:36 | |||||||
330 | Brooke Baumann | Sr | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winste | 23:34.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
331 | Mari Friel | Jr | Minneapolis Washburn | 23:37.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
332 | Reagan Zimmer | Fr | Des Moines Christian | 23:38.6 | 7:38 | |||||||
333 | Anna Duensing | Fr | Shorewood | 23:38.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
334 | Addie Saville | West Fargo Sheyenne | 23:39.2 | 7:38 | ||||||||
335 | Gabby Grove | Fr | Des Moines Christian | 23:43.3 | 7:39 | |||||||
336 | Ayva Burshem | Sr | Maple Grove | 23:43.4 | 7:39 | |||||||
337 | Coral Schwinn | So | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winste | 23:44.3 | 7:39 | |||||||
338 | Kaia Austin | Fr | Mankato East | 23:48.2 | 7:41 | |||||||
339 | Jalen Juan | Jr | Shawnee Mission North | 23:49.2 | 7:41 | |||||||
340 | Lauren Groff | Sr | Minneapolis Washburn | 23:49.3 | 7:41 | |||||||
341 | Brie Klein | Sr | Liberty | 23:50.5 | 7:41 | 7/10 | 7/10 | 34/41 | ||||
342 | Corinne Breckenrid | Fr | Ryle | 23:51.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
343 | Ali Pieper | Sr | Des Moines Christian | 23:52.9 | 7:42 | |||||||
344 | Taylor Lang | So | West Fargo Sheyenne | 23:53.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
345 | Payton Hunter | So | Norwalk Community | 23:55.4 | 7:43 | |||||||
346 | Grace Zimmerman | So | Blue Valley Southwest | 23:55.4 | 7:43 | |||||||
347 | Lily Nordin | So | Wausau West | 23:55.6 | 7:43 | |||||||
348 | Melanie Jetson | Sr | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winste | 23:56.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
349 | Celia Field | Sr | Hudson | 23:58.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
350 | India Swanson | So | Hudson | 23:59.8 | 7:44 | |||||||
351 | Anna (ash) Thousan | Jr | Minneapolis Southwest | 24:00.7 | 7:45 | |||||||
352 | Kate Monahan | Fr | Shorewood | 24:01.9 | 7:45 | |||||||
353 | Sam Estrada | Jr | Liberty | 24:02.2 | 7:45 | 8/10 | 8/10 | 29/34 | ||||
354 | Addison Willcott | Jr | Blue Valley Southwest | 24:02.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
355 | Hayley Setterstrom | Hill-Murray | 24:05.8 | 7:46 | ||||||||
356 | Nicole Zuehl | Sr | Sioux City North | 24:06.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
357 | Carly Sulwer | Sr | Liberty | 24:06.5 | 7:47 | 9/10 | 9/10 | 20/28 | 23:22 | 23:22 | ||
358 | Madeline Hahn | So | Wausau West | 24:06.6 | 7:47 | |||||||
359 | Hunter Haines | Sr | Forest Lake | 24:07.1 | 7:47 | |||||||
360 | Evie Parnell | Jr | Shawnee Mission North | 24:07.1 | 7:47 | |||||||
361 | Ebony Harris | Sr | Chanhassen | 24:07.4 | 7:47 | |||||||
362 | Sophie Sinz | Jr | Wausau West | 24:08.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
363 | Analicia Salas | So | Sioux City North | 24:08.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
364 | Tea Johansson | Fr | Hill-Murray | 24:08.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
365 | Madison Wolle | So | Mankato East | 24:09.7 | 7:48 | |||||||
366 | Ava Shirley | Sr | Minneapolis Washburn | 24:13.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
367 | Ali Gonzalez | Fr | Sioux City North | 24:15.8 | 7:50 | |||||||
368 | Nayana Menon | So | Shorewood | 24:15.9 | 7:50 | |||||||
369 | Chase Liverseed | So | Mankato East | 24:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
370 | Anelise Hubbard | So | Chanhassen | 24:16.1 | 7:50 | |||||||
371 | Mencia Madoz Ohtan | Jr | Minneapolis Washburn | 24:17 | 7:50 | |||||||
372 | Jaida Wood | Fr | Norwalk Community | 24:17.2 | 7:50 | |||||||
373 | Anna Buchholz | Fr | Linn-Mar Marion | 24:18.4 | 7:50 | |||||||
374 | Aphraditie Hancock | Sr | Sioux City North | 24:19.1 | 7:51 | |||||||
375 | Bryn Inserra | Sr | Des Moines Christian | 24:19.5 | 7:51 | |||||||
376 | Callie Ressler | Sr | Davies | 24:23.6 | 7:52 | |||||||
377 | Sophie Schlosser | Staples-Motley | 24:25.4 | 7:53 | ||||||||
378 | Alex Moule | Jr | Mankato East | 24:26.2 | 7:53 | |||||||
379 | Elizabeth Jaeger | Sr | Liberty | 24:27.4 | 7:53 | 10/10 | 10/10 | 15/19 | 21:27 | 21:27 | ||
380 | Gaby Machayya | West Fargo Sheyenne | 24:37.9 | 7:57 | ||||||||
381 | Paisley Lucier | Sr | Shorewood | 24:41.3 | 7:58 | |||||||
382 | Kylie Woods | Sr | Forest Lake | 24:43.8 | 7:59 | |||||||
383 | Addisyn Cichos | So | Staples-Motley | 24:52.1 | 8:01 | |||||||
384 | Izzy Colvin | Sr | Shorewood | 24:57.6 | 8:03 | |||||||
385 | Reagan Bishop | So | Ryle | 25:03.5 | 8:05 | |||||||
386 | Abigail Scholtes | Sr | Mankato East | 25:04.2 | 8:05 | |||||||
387 | Suhaila Mikhaeil | Staples-Motley | 25:09.6 | 8:07 | ||||||||
388 | Abby Johnson | Fr | Northwestern | 25:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
389 | Joslyn Jackson | Jr | West Fargo | 25:28.7 | 8:13 | |||||||
390 | Kaylee Olson | So | Sioux City North | 25:46.4 | 8:19 | |||||||
391 | Rae Fuerst | Jr | Hill-Murray | 25:46.9 | 8:19 | |||||||
392 | Julia Montgomery | Fr | Hill-Murray | 25:55.5 | 8:22 | |||||||
393 | Audrie Schmitt | Fr | Wausau East | 25:56.1 | 8:22 | |||||||
394 | Ashley Boley | Jr | Blue Valley Southwest | 26:05.4 | 8:25 | |||||||
395 | Ivy Bennis | So | Northwestern | 27:16 | 8:48 | |||||||
396 | Gabby Verdeja | Jr | Hill-Murray | 29:24 | 9:29 | |||||||
397 | Kara Kephart | Fr | Northwestern | 31:16.8 | 10:05 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olathe West 18-8-5-3-1 Gap: 0:46 |
98:48 19:46 6:22 |
172 | Bree Newport So 19:33 6:18 23 |
Kate Miller So 19:33 6:18 24 |
Charis Robinson Jr 19:40 6:21 29 |
Paige Baker Jr 19:44 6:22 31 |
Elizabeth Browning Fr 20:18 6:33 65 |
Aubree Blackman Jr 20:26 6:35 71 |
Chloe Cooper So 21:44 7:01 164 |
2 | Middleton 2-2-1-1-2 Gap: 2:48 |
97:50 19:34 6:19 |
178 | Lauren Pansegrau Sr 18:08 5:51 2 |
Zaira Malloy-salga Jr 19:09 6:10 14 |
Maddie Ruszkiewicz Sr 19:37 6:20 26 |
Elizabeth Schwartz Jr 20:00 6:27 39 |
Amalia Morner Sr 20:56 6:45 97 |
Madeleine Blust Sr 20:59 6:46 102 |
Morley Schroeder So 21:42 7:00 161 |
3 | St Paul Highland Park 8-5-3-2-3 Gap: 1:46 |
98:56 19:47 6:23 |
185 | Molly Moening Sr 18:53 6:06 9 |
Ellie Moore Fr 19:34 6:19 25 |
Delia Johnson Jr 19:54 6:25 34 |
Zoe Moore - 19:56 6:26 37 |
Chloe Koch Jr 20:39 6:40 80 |
Sam Palm Fr 20:47 6:42 85 |
Amelie Isom Fr 20:50 6:43 90 |
4 | Naperville (North) 14-10-7-4-4 Gap: 0:55 |
99:28 19:54 6:25 |
193 | Lucy Westlake Sr 19:15 6:13 17 |
Sophie Golobitsh Sr 19:55 6:26 36 |
Emma Berres Fr 20:04 6:28 43 |
Julie Piot So 20:04 6:28 44 |
Marissa Magana Jr 20:10 6:30 53 |
Kelsey Nardi Sr 21:01 6:47 105 |
Ellie Coderre Sr 21:04 6:48 109 |
5 | Yorkville 12-7-6-5-5 Gap: 1:43 |
99:58 20:00 6:27 |
233 | Anna Hunter Sr 19:06 6:10 13 |
Ava Galloway So 19:49 6:23 32 |
Makenna Edwards Jr 20:07 6:29 49 |
Margaret Hunter Sr 20:07 6:29 50 |
Alex Stewart Jr 20:49 6:43 89 |
Katie Melzer Jr 20:57 6:45 99 |
Lucy Anderson Jr 21:27 6:55 136 |
6 | Wayzata 20-13-10-7-6 Gap: 0:43 |
100:24 20:05 6:29 |
252 | Teegan Anderson Jr 19:37 6:20 28 |
Grace Weber Jr 20:00 6:27 41 |
Maddie Gullickson - 20:12 6:31 56 |
Grace Mignone Jr 20:15 6:32 60 |
Aly Kleyman Fr 20:19 6:33 67 |
Nora Mickelson Jr 20:32 6:37 73 |
Reese Anderson So 22:01 7:06 180 |
7 | Edina 21-11-9-6-7 Gap: 1:04 |
100:40 20:08 6:30 |
254 | Macy Iyer Sr 19:44 6:22 30 |
Ella Hinkie So 19:50 6:24 33 |
Maggie Wagner Sr 20:07 6:29 48 |
Evelyn Ungerman Fr 20:12 6:31 57 |
Lauren Cossack Jr 20:48 6:43 86 |
Abby Winter Sr 21:17 6:52 125 |
Catherine Sit So 21:54 7:04 177 |
8 | Farmington 23-16-12-11-8 Gap: 0:36 |
101:23 20:17 6:32 |
287 | Marianah Scott So 20:00 6:27 40 |
Mackenzy Lippold So 20:03 6:28 42 |
Sophia Venning - 20:08 6:30 52 |
Lauren Lansing - 20:35 6:38 75 |
Mariah Fenske So 20:36 6:39 78 |
Lindsey Woestehoff Fr 21:11 6:50 122 |
Jordan Mayer - 21:41 7:00 158 |
9 | St. Michael-Albertville 1-9-8-7-9 Gap: 3:19 |
99:52 19:58 6:27 |
300 | Ali Weimer Sr 17:49 5:45 1 |
Natalie Cocking Jr 20:08 6:30 51 |
Avery O'rourke Jr 20:10 6:30 54 |
Emma Windingland Jr 20:38 6:39 79 |
Keagan Burke So 21:08 6:49 115 |
Breanna Immer So 21:08 6:49 116 |
Becca Immer Jr 21:33 6:57 147 |
10 | Olathe North 3-1-2-10-10 Gap: 3:20 |
100:28 20:06 6:29 |
355 | Anjali Hocker Sing So 18:20 5:55 3 |
Kaylee Tobaben Sr 18:50 6:05 8 |
Shea Johnson So 20:06 6:29 46 |
Cora Katzenberger So 21:31 6:56 141 |
Kira Almsberger Sr 21:41 7:00 157 |
Niah Blachly Fr 21:46 7:01 167 |
Ava French So 22:18 7:12 209 |
11 | O'Gorman 10-4-4-9-11 Gap: 2:53 |
101:17 20:15 6:32 |
365 | Libby Castelli Fr 18:55 6:06 11 |
Ruth Pardy So 19:17 6:13 19 |
Alea Hardie Sr 20:06 6:29 45 |
Laney Castelluzzo - 21:11 6:50 121 |
Kenzie Hinrich - 21:49 7:02 169 |
Cecilia Christian Fr 22:09 7:09 192 |
Kiera Pinto Fr 22:09 7:09 193 |
12 | Valley West Des Moines 5-3-11-13-12 Gap: 2:37 |
101:23 20:17 6:32 |
370 | Addison Dorenkamp So 18:43 6:02 5 |
Kamryn Ensley Sr 19:12 6:12 16 |
Madeline Hollander Sr 21:03 6:47 108 |
Cohen Kooker So 21:07 6:49 112 |
Emily Bright Sr 21:19 6:53 129 |
Ava Hall Fr 21:40 6:59 156 |
Amanda Overton Jr 21:41 7:00 159 |
13 | Sioux Falls Lincoln 4-14-14-14-13 Gap: 2:25 |
101:51 20:22 6:34 |
372 | Ali Bainbridge Jr 18:37 6:00 4 |
Leni Olson So 20:18 6:33 66 |
Addalai Dekam So 20:53 6:44 92 |
Hannah Dumansky Sr 21:00 6:47 103 |
Lila Batcheller Sr 21:02 6:47 107 |
Laura Heckenlaible So 22:06 7:08 189 |
Hannah Basel Fr 22:08 7:08 191 |
14 | Johnston 7-15-13-12-14 Gap: 2:50 |
102:13 20:27 6:36 |
390 | Olivia Verde So 18:48 6:04 7 |
Abigail Wharton So 20:27 6:36 72 |
Aleah Tenpas Sr 20:34 6:38 74 |
Krissy Spear So 20:46 6:42 83 |
Bailey Vaughan Sr 21:38 6:59 154 |
Marissa Pewe Fr 21:38 6:59 155 |
Maggie Burry - 21:52 7:03 174 |
15 | Lakeville South 22-21-18-15-15 Gap: 1:26 |
103:45 20:45 6:42 |
453 | Claire Vukovics Fr 19:55 6:26 35 |
Brycelyn Brewster Sr 20:17 6:32 63 |
Avery Heinz Jr 20:57 6:45 98 |
Amber Haukoos So 21:15 6:51 124 |
Annabelle King So 21:21 6:53 133 |
Audrey Schmidtke - 21:28 6:55 137 |
Josie Hudson - 22:20 7:12 213 |
16 | Batavia 11-19-17-16-16 Gap: 2:28 |
103:45 20:45 6:42 |
471 | Katrina Schlenker Sr 19:04 6:09 12 |
Liliana Bednarek Jr 20:47 6:42 84 |
Olivia Gebhardt Fr 20:54 6:45 93 |
Madison Wnek Fr 21:28 6:56 138 |
Brooke Silbernagel Jr 21:32 6:57 144 |
Ava Thomas Jr 21:43 7:00 162 |
Alli Olson So 22:14 7:10 199 |
17 | Shorewood 19-12-16-17-17 Gap: 2:30 |
104:35 20:55 6:45 |
533 | Isabella Lozier Sr 19:37 6:20 27 |
Annika Elliott Sr 19:59 6:27 38 |
Grace Optekar Sr 21:01 6:47 106 |
Louisa Fowler Jr 21:50 7:03 172 |
Amie Gronert So 22:07 7:08 190 |
Anna Duensing Fr 23:39 7:38 280 |
Kate Monahan Fr 24:02 7:45 291 |
18 | Linn-Mar Marion 39-31-27-21-18 Gap: 0:21 |
105:33 21:07 6:49 |
566 | Abi Roberts Fr 20:58 6:46 101 |
Ally Buck So 21:00 6:47 104 |
Elly Shipley So 21:07 6:49 114 |
Rachel Adamson Jr 21:10 6:50 119 |
Abbey Vezina Jr 21:18 6:52 128 |
Jordyn Beck Jr 22:05 7:08 186 |
Gabby Mauren Fr 23:06 7:27 258 |
19 | Rochester Century 28-25-22-20-19 Gap: 1:20 |
105:40 21:08 6:49 |
586 | Jazzlyn Hanenberge Fr 20:15 6:32 61 |
Sophia Trabuco Fr 20:55 6:45 95 |
Clara Rock - 21:22 6:53 134 |
Lana Schardt Fr 21:32 6:57 145 |
Ashley Calvert So 21:36 6:58 151 |
Addy Crow So 21:58 7:05 178 |
Ellie Flodstrom Sr 22:06 7:08 188 |
20 | Maple Grove 30-29-26-23-20 Gap: 1:12 |
105:46 21:09 6:49 |
599 | Jordan Ode Fr 20:23 6:34 69 |
Lindsey Young Sr 21:09 6:49 118 |
Lily Chabica Sr 21:19 6:53 130 |
Alexis Hanna Fr 21:21 6:53 132 |
April Watson - 21:34 6:57 150 |
Kelsey Young Fr 22:10 7:09 196 |
Elise Behr Fr 22:19 7:12 212 |
20 | Forest Lake 16-17-19-18-20 Gap: 3:10 |
105:09 21:02 6:47 |
599 | Norah Hushagen Fr 19:23 6:15 20 |
Ellie Hanowski Jr 20:17 6:33 64 |
Ella Niznik Sr 21:10 6:50 120 |
Jordan Parent Jr 21:47 7:01 168 |
Isabel Castilleja Sr 22:33 7:16 227 |
Annabelle Stang Sr 22:48 7:21 239 |
Madeleine Bonnett - 23:05 7:27 256 |
22 | Chanhassen 13-6-14-19-22 Gap: 3:50 |
105:35 21:07 6:49 |
648 | Marissa Long So 19:09 6:11 15 |
Isabella Roemer Sr 19:24 6:15 21 |
Tatumn Nyen Jr 21:18 6:52 126 |
Madeline Hauck Sr 22:46 7:21 238 |
Liliana Patrick - 22:59 7:25 248 |
Sydney Lang Fr 23:11 7:29 262 |
Ebony Harris Sr 24:07 7:47 294 |
23 | Staples-Motley 29-24-20-24-23 Gap: 1:44 |
106:39 21:20 6:53 |
654 | Kyanna Burton So 20:22 6:34 68 |
Aften Robinson Jr 20:48 6:43 87 |
Audrey Brownell - 21:18 6:52 127 |
Bella Hines - 22:05 7:07 185 |
Ashley Robben Jr 22:06 7:08 187 |
Sophie Schlosser - 24:25 7:53 301 |
Addisyn Cichos So 24:52 8:01 303 |
24 | Shawnee Mission North 32-28-25-22-24 Gap: 2:02 |
106:58 21:24 6:54 |
679 | Josie Tyrrell Sr 20:35 6:39 76 |
Chloee Belgum Sr 21:06 6:48 110 |
Brenna Muprhy Jr 21:06 6:48 111 |
Elise Dummermuth Jr 21:34 6:57 148 |
Kyrstal Montoya Sr 22:38 7:18 234 |
Olivia Burchstead Jr 22:59 7:25 246 |
Jalen Juan Jr 23:49 7:41 285 |
25 | Ballard 17-23-23-25-25 Gap: 3:06 |
106:48 21:22 6:53 |
699 | Paityn Noe Jr 19:27 6:17 22 |
Ava Vance So 21:09 6:49 117 |
Annika Larson Fr 21:38 6:59 153 |
Kate Huisinga Sr 22:01 7:06 179 |
Brooke Loewe Sr 22:33 7:17 228 |
Brynn Wilson Fr 22:34 7:17 230 |
Ava Richardson Fr 22:37 7:18 233 |
26 | West Fargo 33-33-30-26-26 Gap: 1:34 |
107:19 21:28 6:55 |
701 | Kaelyn Berg Sr 20:40 6:40 81 |
Jordan Knudsvig Jr 21:20 6:53 131 |
Hannah Shern So 21:31 6:56 143 |
Alexis Lindgren Fr 21:33 6:57 146 |
Delia Osland So 22:14 7:10 200 |
Brenna White Sr 22:36 7:17 231 |
Tess Oduor Jr 23:00 7:25 251 |
27 | Hudson 15-26-28-27-27 Gap: 3:05 |
107:02 21:24 6:54 |
730 | Haley Loewe So 19:17 6:13 18 |
Rebecca Belany So 21:30 6:56 140 |
Lyla Vlcek Fr 21:43 7:00 163 |
Ryleigh White Jr 22:10 7:09 194 |
Ella Carstensen So 22:22 7:13 215 |
Manon Field Sr 22:45 7:20 237 |
Ruby Mitchell Jr 22:58 7:24 245 |
28 | Liberty 6-20-24-29-28 Gap: 4:10 |
107:42 21:32 6:57 |
781 | Ashlyn Keeney Sr 18:47 6:04 6 |
Cori Mac So 20:51 6:43 91 |
Hannah Ramsey Jr 22:12 7:10 197 |
Malia Taylor Jr 22:55 7:24 243 |
Madelyn Johnson Fr 22:57 7:24 244 |
Grace Ceynar Sr 23:11 7:29 263 |
Brie Klein Sr 23:51 7:41 286 |
29 | Ryle 24-22-20-28-29 Gap: 2:56 |
108:14 21:39 6:59 |
784 | Allison Kopser Fr 20:06 6:29 47 |
Renae Kopser Sr 20:16 6:32 62 |
Stella Ascherman So 21:51 7:03 173 |
Ella Breckenridge So 22:59 7:25 249 |
Madeline Berner Jr 23:03 7:26 253 |
Morin Isabelle Fr 23:05 7:27 257 |
Yasmin Garcia Sr 23:21 7:32 270 |
30 | Davies 36-34-33-31-30 Gap: 1:28 |
108:31 21:42 7:00 |
800 | Kinley Steckler - 20:54 6:45 94 |
Ellie Miller Fr 21:14 6:51 123 |
Jensen Seidel Sr 21:44 7:01 165 |
Halle Stephens Fr 22:15 7:11 202 |
Cierra Bornemann So 22:23 7:13 216 |
Brooke Everson Jr 22:24 7:14 219 |
Hailey Bjerke Sr 23:10 7:28 261 |
31 | Minneapolis Washburn 37-37-36-34-31 Gap: 1:14 |
108:46 21:45 7:01 |
811 | Olivia Bergin Sr 20:56 6:45 96 |
Kathleen Madden Jr 21:42 7:00 160 |
Cailin Hartney Jr 21:53 7:04 176 |
Johanna Perry Sr 22:05 7:07 184 |
Isabelle Giebink Sr 22:10 7:09 195 |
Claire Picha Jr 22:48 7:21 240 |
Mari Friel Jr 23:38 7:37 278 |
32 | Siegel 9-18-29-30-32 Gap: 4:06 |
108:09 21:38 6:59 |
821 | Kyra Hayes Sr 18:54 6:06 10 |
Sarah Wilkerson Sr 20:36 6:39 77 |
Alexa Rumpf So 22:40 7:19 235 |
Carsen Bigelow Fr 22:59 7:25 247 |
Charlie Fisher Sr 23:00 7:25 252 |
Kenzie Orr So 23:13 7:29 265 |
Riley Scott Jr 23:17 7:31 267 |
33 | Two Rivers 40-39-38-36-33 Gap: 0:34 |
108:55 21:47 7:02 |
828 | Jaylen Rosga Sr 21:29 6:56 139 |
Nicole Gonsalez Sr 21:44 7:01 166 |
Charlotte Chandler - 21:49 7:02 170 |
Camilla Millett Sr 21:49 7:02 171 |
Nina Kanavati So 22:04 7:07 182 |
Daniela Sanchez Sr 22:16 7:11 204 |
Clare Fleming Sr 22:25 7:14 222 |
34 | Rosemount 34-34-35-35-34 Gap: 1:39 |
109:04 21:49 7:02 |
846 | Taylor Heimerl Jr 20:44 6:41 82 |
Lily Peterson So 21:25 6:54 135 |
Lily Duckless Jr 22:16 7:11 205 |
Daisy Islas So 22:17 7:11 207 |
Allison Kenefick Sr 22:23 7:13 217 |
Madeline Lommen So 22:24 7:13 218 |
Lydia Jacobson Sr 22:59 7:25 250 |
35 | Minneapolis Southwest 27-27-32-32-35 Gap: 3:05 |
109:13 21:51 7:03 |
853 | Isabel Wyatt Sr 20:13 6:31 59 |
Audrey Cole Sr 21:07 6:49 113 |
Summer Johnson Sr 22:16 7:11 203 |
Mollie Kroll Sr 22:19 7:12 210 |
Anatalya Graham - 23:18 7:31 268 |
Elizabeth Krocak - 23:21 7:32 269 |
Anna (ash) Thousan Jr 24:01 7:45 290 |
36 | Mankato East 25-30-31-33-36 Gap: 2:51 |
109:31 21:54 7:04 |
868 | Lauren Henkels - 20:12 6:31 55 |
Addison Peed Jr 21:31 6:56 142 |
Ava Matejcek Sr 21:53 7:04 175 |
Autumn Seiwert Fr 22:53 7:23 242 |
Eva Peters Jr 23:03 7:26 254 |
Kaia Austin Fr 23:48 7:41 284 |
Madison Wolle So 24:10 7:48 297 |
37 | Blue Valley Southwest 31-36-37-37-37 Gap: 2:11 |
109:47 21:57 7:05 |
911 | Izzy Ross Fr 20:25 6:35 70 |
Lila Schwarz Jr 22:04 7:07 183 |
Maryam El-demerdas So 22:17 7:11 206 |
Anna Strickland Sr 22:25 7:14 220 |
Caraline Mitchell Jr 22:36 7:17 232 |
Nicole Giam Sr 23:07 7:27 259 |
Avery Ferguson Jr 23:29 7:34 274 |
38 | Norwalk Community 38-38-39-39-38 Gap: 1:36 |
110:07 22:01 7:06 |
922 | Breelie Mauro Jr 20:57 6:46 100 |
Maya Butler Fr 22:02 7:07 181 |
Kylie Winkler Sr 22:15 7:11 201 |
Kiana Vogel Sr 22:19 7:12 211 |
Claire Farrell Jr 22:33 7:17 229 |
Quinn Tice Fr 23:12 7:29 264 |
Kennedy Wendl Sr 23:16 7:30 266 |
39 | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winste 26-32-34-38-39 Gap: 3:32 |
111:19 22:16 7:11 |
965 | Maddie Lesage So 20:13 6:31 58 |
Julia Anderson Fr 21:34 6:57 149 |
Jackie Tepley So 22:13 7:10 198 |
Brooke Baumann Sr 23:35 7:36 277 |
Coral Schwinn So 23:44 7:39 283 |
Melanie Jetson Sr 23:56 7:43 289 |
|
40 | West Fargo Sheyenne 41-40-40-40-40 Gap: 2:03 |
113:44 22:45 7:20 |
1155 | Olivia Beschorner Jr 21:36 6:58 152 |
Olivia Heilman So 22:25 7:14 221 |
Jazlyn Heilman - 22:31 7:16 225 |
Trissa Olafson So 23:33 7:36 276 |
Addie Saville - 23:39 7:38 281 |
Taylor Lang So 23:54 7:43 288 |
Gaby Machayya - 24:38 7:57 302 |
41 | Wausau West 42-42-41-41-41 Gap: 0:47 |
113:19 22:40 7:19 |
1163 | Celia Sinz Fr 22:18 7:11 208 |
Ashley Danielson Jr 22:26 7:14 223 |
Grace Albee Sr 22:41 7:19 236 |
Leah Ottosen So 22:49 7:22 241 |
Madylin Phelps So 23:04 7:27 255 |
Tori Myers So 23:10 7:28 260 |
Elexa Marciniak Fr 23:29 7:35 275 |
42 | Sioux City North 35-41-42-42-42 Gap: 3:31 |
117:38 23:32 7:35 |
1273 | Elizabeth Jordan Jr 20:48 6:43 88 |
Nicole Zuehl Sr 24:06 7:47 293 |
Analicia Salas So 24:08 7:47 295 |
Ali Gonzalez Fr 24:16 7:50 298 |
Aphraditie Hancock Sr 24:19 7:51 299 |
Kaylee Olson So 25:46 8:19 305 |
|
43 | Northwestern 43-43-43-43-43 Gap: 4:55 |
120:56 24:11 7:48 |
1324 | Shayna Wick So 22:21 7:13 214 |
Jenna Hursh So 22:32 7:16 226 |
Ashlyn Sutherland Fr 23:27 7:34 272 |
Abby Johnson Fr 25:20 8:10 304 |
Ivy Bennis So 27:16 8:48 308 |
Kara Kephart Fr 31:17 10:05 310 |
|
44 | Des Moines Christian 44-44-44-44-44 Gap: 1:16 |
116:38 23:20 7:31 |
1329 | Ella Jicinsky So 22:27 7:15 224 |
Abby Ten Pas So 23:22 7:32 271 |
Amelia Samuelson Sr 23:27 7:34 273 |
Reagan Zimmer Fr 23:39 7:38 279 |
Gabby Grove Fr 23:43 7:39 282 |
Ali Pieper Sr 23:53 7:42 287 |
Bryn Inserra Sr 24:20 7:51 300 |
45 | Hill-Murray 45-45-45-45-45 Gap: 5:18 |
129:21 25:52 8:21 |
1510 | Hayley Setterstrom - 24:06 7:46 292 |
Tea Johansson Fr 24:09 7:47 296 |
Rae Fuerst Jr 25:47 8:19 306 |
Julia Montgomery Fr 25:56 8:22 307 |
Gabby Verdeja Jr 29:24 9:29 309 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Paul Highland Park 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:31 |
105:49 21:10 6:50 |
45 | Sam Palm Fr 20:47 6:42 2 |
Amelie Isom Fr 20:50 6:43 3 |
Grace Lewis-mosher Fr 20:57 6:45 4 |
Ziva Westreich - 20:57 6:45 6 |
Hanna Koch Fr 22:19 7:12 30 |
||
2 | Yorkville 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:19 |
107:48 21:34 6:57 |
66 | Katie Melzer Jr 20:57 6:45 5 |
Lucy Anderson Jr 21:27 6:55 9 |
Emma Jasutis Jr 21:28 6:55 10 |
Jayda Stewart Fr 21:40 6:59 13 |
Renee Niles Sr 22:16 7:11 29 |
||
3 | Middleton 4-5-4-4-3 Gap: 1:12 |
108:38 21:44 7:01 |
93 | Madeleine Blust Sr 20:59 6:46 7 |
Morley Schroeder So 21:42 7:00 16 |
Natalie Ahn Sr 21:47 7:01 20 |
Adeline Ystenes Sr 21:59 7:05 23 |
Brooke Mendenhall Sr 22:12 7:10 27 |
||
4 | Olathe West 1-3-3-3-4 Gap: 2:31 |
108:57 21:47 7:02 |
104 | Aubree Blackman Jr 20:26 6:35 1 |
Chloe Cooper So 21:44 7:01 17 |
Kolby Brown So 21:47 7:01 19 |
Maddy Karnei Sr 22:04 7:07 24 |
Laynie Clements Fr 22:57 7:24 43 |
||
5 | Valley West Des Moines 7-6-5-5-5 Gap: 0:56 |
110:03 22:01 7:06 |
111 | Ava Hall Fr 21:40 6:59 12 |
Amanda Overton Jr 21:41 7:00 15 |
Rachel Hansen So 21:44 7:01 18 |
Elizabeth White Sr 22:22 7:13 31 |
Cali Trygstad Jr 22:35 7:17 35 |
||
6 | Farmington 5-4-6-7-6 Gap: 1:46 |
111:07 22:13 7:10 |
137 | Lindsey Woestehoff Fr 21:11 6:50 8 |
Jordan Mayer - 21:41 7:00 14 |
Rosie Palodichuk Fr 22:39 7:19 36 |
Brylee Cavanaugh Fr 22:40 7:19 37 |
Olivia Cole Sr 22:56 7:24 42 |
||
7 | Johnston 6-7-7-6-7 Gap: 1:26 |
111:20 22:16 7:11 |
141 | Marissa Pewe Fr 21:38 6:59 11 |
Maggie Burry - 21:52 7:03 21 |
Lauryn Johannsen Sr 22:13 7:10 28 |
Jenna Woodsmall Sr 22:32 7:16 33 |
Grace Collins Jr 23:04 7:26 48 |
||
8 | Rochester Century 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:11 |
112:36 22:31 7:16 |
176 | Addy Crow So 21:58 7:05 22 |
Ellie Flodstrom Sr 22:06 7:08 26 |
Ava Austin Fr 22:34 7:17 34 |
Grace Oyen Jr 22:51 7:22 41 |
Megan Gamble Fr 23:09 7:28 53 |
||
9 | Rosemount 10-10-9-9-9 Gap: 1:00 |
114:50 22:58 7:25 |
230 | Madeline Lommen So 22:24 7:13 32 |
Lydia Jacobson Sr 22:59 7:25 45 |
Rachel Olinger Sr 23:01 7:25 46 |
Ashley Meznarich Jr 23:04 7:26 47 |
Alexa Erzar So 23:23 7:33 60 |
||
10 | Linn-Mar Marion 9-9-10-10-10 Gap: 2:13 |
116:09 23:14 7:30 |
281 | Jordyn Beck Jr 22:05 7:08 25 |
Gabby Mauren Fr 23:06 7:27 50 |
Ella Dorman Jr 23:09 7:28 54 |
Rita Sourwine So 23:30 7:35 64 |
Anna Buchholz Fr 24:18 7:50 88 |
||
11 | Hudson 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:15 |
116:51 23:22 7:32 |
284 | Manon Field Sr 22:45 7:20 38 |
Ruby Mitchell Jr 22:58 7:24 44 |
Kate Anderson Fr 23:10 7:28 55 |
Celia Field Sr 23:58 7:44 73 |
India Swanson So 24:00 7:44 74 |
||
12 | Forest Lake 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:56 |
117:50 23:34 7:36 |
311 | Annabelle Stang Sr 22:48 7:21 39 |
Madeleine Bonnett - 23:05 7:27 49 |
Evelyn Hudrlik Jr 23:06 7:27 51 |
Hunter Haines Sr 24:07 7:47 80 |
Kylie Woods Sr 24:44 7:59 92 |
||
13 | Norwalk Community 17-15-14-13-13 Gap: 1:05 |
118:07 23:37 7:37 |
335 | Quinn Tice Fr 23:12 7:29 58 |
Kennedy Wendl Sr 23:16 7:30 59 |
Morgan Weeks Sr 23:26 7:34 61 |
Payton Hunter So 23:55 7:43 70 |
Jaida Wood Fr 24:17 7:50 87 |
||
14 | Minneapolis Washburn 13-13-13-14-14 Gap: 1:29 |
118:46 23:45 7:40 |
342 | Claire Picha Jr 22:48 7:21 40 |
Mari Friel Jr 23:38 7:37 65 |
Lauren Groff Sr 23:49 7:41 68 |
Ava Shirley Sr 24:14 7:49 83 |
Mencia Madoz Ohtan Jr 24:17 7:50 86 |
||
15 | Wausau West 15-16-16-16-15 Gap: 0:58 |
118:50 23:46 7:40 |
351 | Tori Myers So 23:10 7:28 56 |
Elexa Marciniak Fr 23:29 7:35 63 |
Lily Nordin So 23:56 7:43 72 |
Madeline Hahn So 24:07 7:47 79 |
Sophie Sinz Jr 24:08 7:47 81 |
||
16 | Blue Valley Southwest 14-14-15-15-16 Gap: 2:58 |
120:39 24:08 7:47 |
357 | Nicole Giam Sr 23:07 7:27 52 |
Avery Ferguson Jr 23:29 7:34 62 |
Grace Zimmerman So 23:55 7:43 71 |
Addison Willcott Jr 24:03 7:45 77 |
Ashley Boley Jr 26:05 8:25 95 |
||
17 | Liberty 16-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:16 |
119:38 23:56 7:43 |
370 | Grace Ceynar Sr 23:11 7:29 57 |
Brie Klein Sr 23:51 7:41 69 |
Sam Estrada Jr 24:02 7:45 76 |
Carly Sulwer Sr 24:07 7:47 78 |
Elizabeth Jaeger Sr 24:27 7:53 90 |
||
18 | Shorewood 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 1:19 |
121:36 24:19 7:51 |
409 | Anna Duensing Fr 23:39 7:38 66 |
Kate Monahan Fr 24:02 7:45 75 |
Nayana Menon So 24:16 7:50 84 |
Paisley Lucier Sr 24:41 7:58 91 |
Izzy Colvin Sr 24:58 8:03 93 |
||
19 | Mankato East 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 1:16 |
121:44 24:21 7:51 |
417 | Kaia Austin Fr 23:48 7:41 67 |
Madison Wolle So 24:10 7:48 82 |
Chase Liverseed So 24:16 7:50 85 |
Alex Moule Jr 24:26 7:53 89 |
Abigail Scholtes Sr 25:04 8:05 94 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V Gold | Ali Weimer, Sr, 17:48.5, St. Michael-Albertville | Olathe West, 98:47.8, 172 |
V Maroon | Isabella Jacobsen, Sr, 18:42.4, Menomonie | Mounds View, 102:42, 125 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V Gold | Sam Scott, So, 15:49.3, Minneapolis Southwest | Sioux City North, 84:01.1, 158 |
V Maroon | Charlie Power-thei, Jr, 16:31.6, St Paul Como Park | Bismarck, 87:00.6, 85 |