Potomac Falls Results from the Judges Classic at Kernstown Battlefield, VA on 9/7/19
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ables, Luke | Fr | JV | 22:40.7 | 7:19 | 3.1 | 146/260 | 11/28 | 18/35 | 6/13 | |||||
Ables, William | Sr | V | 20:41.8 | 6:41 | 3.1 | 80/102 | 7/7 | 11/35 | 5/12 | |||||
Allibahl-mawani, Essam | Jr | JV | 20:29.5 | 6:37 | 3.1 | 40/260 | 4/28 | 10/35 | 6/15 | |||||
Andrews, Shang | Sr | JV | 25:07.5 | 8:06 | 3.1 | 227/260 | 22/28 | 29/35 | 3/3 | |||||
Barth, Hudson | So | JV | 19:53.4 | 6:25 | 3.1 | 20/260 | 1/28 | 7/35 | 7/15 | |||||
Clarke, Ben | Sr | JV | 26:50.6 | 8:40 | 3.1 | 254/260 | 27/28 | 34/35 | 2/2 | |||||
Dobrynski, Sebastian | Fr | JV | 23:31.4 | 7:35 | 3.1 | 185/260 | 15/28 | 22/35 | 4/9 | |||||
Dohanic, Joshua | So | JV | 27:10.4 | 8:46 | 3.1 | 257/260 | 28/28 | 35/35 | 2/2 | |||||
Farmer, Daniel | Jr | JV | 20:23.8 | 6:35 | 3.1 | 31/260 | 2/28 | 8/35 | 7/15 | |||||
Fedei, Ryan | Sr | V | 19:42.6 | 6:21 | 3.1 | 66/102 | 6/7 | 6/35 | 5/14 | |||||
Fedorko, Matthew | Sr | V | 19:01.6 | 6:08 | 3.1 | 46/102 | 3/7 | 3/35 | 9/15 | |||||
Goss, Coran | So | JV | 24:03.5 | 7:46 | 3.1 | 208/260 | 18/28 | 25/35 | 3/4 | |||||
Habibelahy, Kyle | Sr | V | 17:47.8 | 5:44 | 3.1 | 15/102 | 2/7 | 2/35 | 4/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Hebieishy, Omar | So | JV | 26:41.6 | 8:37 | 3.1 | 252/260 | 26/28 | 33/35 | 2/3 | |||||
Hutton, Tyler | Fr | JV | 24:31.8 | 7:55 | 3.1 | 213/260 | 20/28 | 27/35 | 3/3 | |||||
Isquith, Thomas | So | JV | 25:52.2 | 8:21 | 3.1 | 240/260 | 24/28 | 31/35 | 2/3 | |||||
Lathrop, Colin | So | JV | 24:10.4 | 7:48 | 3.1 | 209/260 | 19/28 | 26/35 | 3/4 | |||||
Lutz, James | So | JV | 20:28.1 | 6:36 | 3.1 | 38/260 | 3/28 | 9/35 | 6/15 | |||||
Mason, Ryan | Sr | JV | 21:56.8 | 7:05 | 3.1 | 111/260 | 8/28 | 15/35 | 8/15 | |||||
Mcdonough, Nicholas | Jr | V | 19:24.9 | 6:16 | 3.1 | 64/102 | 5/7 | 5/35 | 8/14 | |||||
McQuinn, Declan | So | JV | 21:35.3 | 6:58 | 3.1 | 95/260 | 7/28 | 14/35 | 7/15 | |||||
Melendez, Marco | Sr | JV | 22:00.3 | 7:06 | 3.1 | 114/260 | 9/28 | 16/35 | 6/14 | |||||
Mengistu, Elias | So | JV | 25:19.7 | 8:10 | 3.1 | 232/260 | 23/28 | 30/35 | 3/3 | |||||
Mengistu, Fikremariam | Sr | JV | 23:07.5 | 7:28 | 3.1 | 176/260 | 14/28 | 21/35 | 5/9 | |||||
Meyer, Julio | Fr | JV | 23:32.1 | 7:36 | 3.1 | 186/260 | 16/28 | 23/35 | 4/8 | You ROCK! (DTW) | ||||
Mogensen, Scott | Sr | V | 19:17.6 | 6:13 | 3.1 | 57/102 | 4/7 | 4/35 | 8/14 | |||||
Panagides, Anthony | Sr | V | 17:24.5 | 5:37 | 3.1 | 5/102 | 1/7 | 1/35 | 5/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Perkins, Avery | So | JV | 22:46 | 7:21 | 3.1 | 152/260 | 13/28 | 20/35 | 4/10 | |||||
Renzoni, Gabe | Fr | JV | 22:43.2 | 7:20 | 3.1 | 149/260 | 12/28 | 19/35 | 6/12 | |||||
Sanchez, Nicholas | So | JV | 22:39.8 | 7:19 | 3.1 | 145/260 | 10/28 | 17/35 | 7/14 | |||||
Santiago-Robels, Anthony | So | JV | 26:36.9 | 8:35 | 3.1 | 251/260 | 25/28 | 32/35 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Smith, Micah | Fr | JV | 20:59.9 | 6:46 | 3.1 | 67/260 | 6/28 | 13/35 | 6/15 | |||||
Svy, Sylvan | So | JV | 23:35.6 | 7:37 | 3.1 | 192/260 | 17/28 | 24/35 | 3/6 | |||||
Weirick, Ivan | Sr | JV | 24:59.2 | 8:04 | 3.1 | 224/260 | 21/28 | 28/35 | 3/3 | |||||
Zhang, Andrew | Sr | JV | 20:50.3 | 6:43 | 3.1 | 57/260 | 5/28 | 12/35 | 7/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 8/14 | 92:56 2:00 |
3.1 | 6:00 | 5:37 | 6:16 | 178 | 5:42 | Anthony Panagides (5), Kyle Habibelahy (15), Matthew Fedorko (44), Scott Mogensen (54), Nicholas Mcdonough (60) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 6/15 | 102:05 0:57 |
3.1 | 6:35 | 6:25 | 6:43 | 171 | 6:11 | Hudson Barth (20), Daniel Farmer (30), James Lutz (36), Essam Allibahl-mawani (37), Andrew Zhang (48) | |||||
JV 2nd 5 | 7/14 | 109:12 1:40 |
3.1 | 7:03 | 6:46 | 7:19 | 179 | 6:32 | Micah Smith (20), Declan McQuinn (30), Ryan Mason (36), Marco Melendez (38), Nicholas Sanchez (55) | |||||
JV 3rd 5 | 4/9 | 114:49 0:51 |
3.1 | 7:24 | 7:19 | 7:35 | 134 | 6:44 | Luke Ables (22), Gabe Renzoni (23), Avery Perkins (25), Fikremariam Mengistu (30), Sebastian Dobrynski (34) | |||||
JV 4th 5 | 3/3 | 119:53 1:00 |
3.1 | 7:44 | 7:36 | 7:55 | 81 | 6:59 | Julio Meyer (13), Sylvan Svy (14), Coran Goss (17), Colin Lathrop (18), Tyler Hutton (19) | |||||
JV 5th 5 | 3/3 | 127:56 1:38 |
3.1 | 8:15 | 8:04 | 8:35 | 66 | 7:09 | Ivan Weirick (11), Shang Andrews (12), Elias Mengistu (13), Thomas Isquith (14), Anthony Santiago-Robels (16) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ronan Stone | Sr | Rock Ridge High School | 16:51.8 | 5:26 | |||||||
2 | Grayson Westfall | Sr | John Handley | 17:01.9 | 5:30 | |||||||
3 | Ryan Pendergast | Jr | Heritage (Leesburg) | 17:07.8 | 5:32 | |||||||
4 | Silas Schroer | Sr | Millbrook | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
5 | Anthony Panagides | Sr | Potomac Falls | 17:24.5 | 5:37 | 1/7 | 1/35 | 5/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
6 | Carter Johnson | So | Millbrook | 17:25.2 | 5:37 | |||||||
7 | Bennett Cupps | Sr | John Handley | 17:30.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
8 | Nathaniel Woshner | So | James Wood High School | 17:33.8 | 5:40 | |||||||
9 | Charlie Blundell | Jr | Independence | 17:34.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
10 | Sean Rombach | Jr | Loudoun County | 17:39.3 | 5:42 | |||||||
11 | Johnathan Cobb | Sr | Rock Ridge High School | 17:39.9 | 5:42 | |||||||
12 | William Hagenlock | Jr | Rock Ridge High School | 17:40.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
13 | Christopher Simonelli | Sr | Millbrook | 17:42.5 | 5:43 | |||||||
14 | Amir Aougab | Fr | Dominion | 17:45.7 | 5:44 | |||||||
15 | Kyle Habibelahy | Sr | Potomac Falls | 17:47.8 | 5:44 | 2/7 | 2/35 | 4/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
16 | Ian Whitfeld | Sr | Dominion | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
17 | Chance Crosen | Jr | Millbrook | 17:55.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
18 | Jason Sangiuliano | Sr | Loudoun County | 18:03.5 | 5:50 | |||||||
19 | Joshua Bernstein | Jr | Loudoun County | 18:03.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
20 | Liam Mcdonald | So | James Wood High School | 18:03.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
21 | Cameron Jennings | Jr | Jefferson | 18:04.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
22 | Peyton Comins | Fr | Millbrook | 18:05.2 | 5:50 | |||||||
23 | Kyle De Nobel | So | Jefferson | 18:06.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
24 | Chris White | Jr | James Wood High School | 18:09.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
25 | Braden Sturman | Fr | Independence | 18:11.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
26 | Ethan Stansbury | So | Loudoun County | 18:14.9 | 5:53 | |||||||
27 | Ryan Stickley | So | John Handley | 18:15.1 | 5:53 | |||||||
28 | Andrew Kuo | Sr | Rock Ridge High School | 18:21.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
29 | Justin Gottlieb | Fr | Jefferson | 18:23.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
30 | Kai Johnson | Fr | Millbrook | 18:25.7 | 5:57 | |||||||
31 | Benjamin Skeen | Jr | Rock Ridge High School | 18:26.1 | 5:57 | |||||||
32 | Nathan Shade | Sr | James Wood High School | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
33 | Tyler Houston | Sr | Culpeper County | 18:27.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
34 | Daniel Gribbin | Sr | Loudoun County | 18:31.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
35 | Ben Fulmer | Fr | Clarke County | 18:32.7 | 5:59 | |||||||
36 | William Sibley | Jr | Heritage (Leesburg) | 18:33.8 | 5:59 | |||||||
37 | Ethan Bowman | Fr | James Wood High School | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
38 | John Gibson | So | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 18:37.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
39 | Jacob Wolfson | Sr | Heritage (Leesburg) | 18:39.5 | 6:01 | |||||||
40 | Aidan Murray | Jr | Independence | 18:43.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
41 | Tommy Stanford | Jr | Chelsea Academy | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
42 | Luis Hernandez | Sr | Rock Ridge High School | 18:50.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
43 | Cole Kinsler | Sr | Jefferson | 18:51.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
44 | Andrew Mcgonegal | Jr | Kettle Run | 18:57.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
45 | Luke Matthews | Jr | James Wood High School | 18:58.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
46 | Matthew Fedorko | Sr | Potomac Falls | 19:01.6 | 6:08 | 3/7 | 3/35 | 9/15 | ||||
47 | Jett Cooper | Fr | Rock Ridge High School | 19:01.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
48 | Nathan Starkey | Sr | Jefferson | 19:02.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
49 | Hasni Bachir-bouiadjra | So | Dominion | 19:03.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
50 | Nolan Myers | So | Millbrook | 19:06.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
51 | Heath Evers | Jr | Dominion | 19:09.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
52 | Arnav Sareen | So | Dominion | 19:11.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
53 | Jasveer Athwal | Sr | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 19:13.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
54 | Max Ware | Fr | John Handley | 19:15.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
55 | Ben Babb | Sr | John Handley | 19:16.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
56 | Noah Lenky | Fr | Kettle Run | 19:17.5 | 6:13 | |||||||
57 | Scott Mogensen | Sr | Potomac Falls | 19:17.6 | 6:13 | 4/7 | 4/35 | 8/14 | ||||
58 | Joseph Ungerleider | So | Independence | 19:20.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
59 | Reid Cox | Sr | Clarke County | 19:20.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
60 | Parker Saville | So | Kettle Run | 19:21.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
61 | Ethan Jeffries | Sr | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 19:23.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
62 | Colin Staneart | Jr | James Wood High School | 19:24.2 | 6:16 | |||||||
63 | Jackson Rolando | Sr | Kettle Run | 19:24.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
64 | Nicholas Mcdonough | Jr | Potomac Falls | 19:24.9 | 6:16 | 5/7 | 5/35 | 8/14 | ||||
65 | Nicholas Sibley | Jr | Dominion | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
66 | Ryan Fedei | Sr | Potomac Falls | 19:42.6 | 6:21 | 6/7 | 6/35 | 5/14 | ||||
67 | Joaquin Gutierrez | So | Heritage (Leesburg) | 19:44.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
68 | Andrew Abbott | Jr | Loudoun County | 19:48.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
69 | Nicolas Iman | Jr | Heritage (Leesburg) | 19:56.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
70 | Brent Bowler | Jr | Culpeper County | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
71 | Austin Rogers | Sr | Culpeper County | 20:04.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
72 | Joseph (rohan) Kettish | Jr | Heritage (Leesburg) | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
73 | Logan Baily | So | Skyline | 20:17.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
74 | Evan Broughton | So | Independence | 20:18.3 | 6:33 | |||||||
75 | Andrew Craig | Jr | Jefferson | 20:20.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
76 | Zachary Dunn | Fr | Independence | 20:20.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
77 | Andrew Rogers | Sr | Culpeper County | 20:31.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
78 | Daniel Lai | Jr | Clarke County | 20:34.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
79 | Josh Frye | Jr | Heritage (Leesburg) | 20:37.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
80 | William Ables | Sr | Potomac Falls | 20:41.8 | 6:41 | 7/7 | 11/35 | 5/12 | ||||
81 | Sean Kersey | So | Kettle Run | 20:43.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
82 | Christian Giannos | Jr | Loudoun County | 20:44.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
83 | Lyle Beard | Fr | Kettle Run | 20:49.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
84 | Asa Hinton | Sr | Clarke County | 20:52.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
85 | Javier Rodriguez | So | Independence | 20:56.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
86 | Jacob Testerman | So | Skyline | 20:58.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
87 | Brandon Bonfanidi | So | Culpeper County | 21:02.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
88 | Fox Faunce | So | Jefferson | 21:08.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
89 | James Wang | Jr | John Handley | 21:12.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
90 | Cole Rozwadowski | So | Culpeper County | 21:15.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
91 | Evan Hanley | Jr | Clarke County | 21:28.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
92 | Trace Mansfeld | So | Clarke County | 21:32.3 | 6:57 | |||||||
93 | Kevon Weech | Sr | John Handley | 21:58.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
94 | Ryan Marlovits | So | Independence | 21:59.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
95 | Colby Lynch | Sr | Culpeper County | 22:25.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
96 | Tommy Holbrook | Jr | Clarke County | 22:28.4 | 7:15 | |||||||
97 | Sayf Smadi | Sr | Skyline | 22:39.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
98 | Jordan Price | Jr | Skyline | 22:56.8 | 7:24 | |||||||
99 | Layth Smadi | Sr | Skyline | 22:58.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
100 | Jack Vanschaick | Jr | Chelsea Academy | 23:27.1 | 7:34 | |||||||
101 | Parker Hammock | So | Skyline | 24:42.7 | 7:58 | |||||||
102 | Rick Holmes | Jr | Skyline | 24:53.1 | 8:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Millbrook 4-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:45 |
88:28 17:42 5:42 |
62 | Silas Schroer Sr 17:20 5:35 4 |
Carter Johnson So 17:25 5:37 6 |
Christopher Simonelli Sr 17:43 5:43 13 |
Chance Crosen Jr 17:55 5:47 17 |
Peyton Comins Fr 18:05 5:50 22 |
Kai Johnson Fr 18:26 5:57 30 |
Nolan Myers So 19:07 6:10 48 |
2 | Rock Ridge High School 1-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:34 |
89:00 17:48 5:44 |
83 | Ronan Stone Sr 16:52 5:26 1 |
Johnathan Cobb Sr 17:40 5:42 11 |
William Hagenlock Jr 17:41 5:42 12 |
Andrew Kuo Sr 18:21 5:55 28 |
Benjamin Skeen Jr 18:26 5:57 31 |
Luis Hernandez Sr 18:50 6:05 40 |
Jett Cooper Fr 19:02 6:08 45 |
3 | Loudoun County 8-5-4-3-3 Gap: 0:52 |
90:33 18:07 5:50 |
107 | Sean Rombach Jr 17:39 5:42 10 |
Jason Sangiuliano Sr 18:04 5:50 18 |
Joshua Bernstein Jr 18:04 5:50 19 |
Ethan Stansbury So 18:15 5:53 26 |
Daniel Gribbin Sr 18:31 5:58 34 |
Andrew Abbott Jr 19:49 6:23 64 |
Christian Giannos Jr 20:44 6:41 78 |
4 | James Wood High School 6-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:01 |
90:49 18:10 5:52 |
121 | Nathaniel Woshner So 17:34 5:40 8 |
Liam Mcdonald So 18:04 5:50 20 |
Chris White Jr 18:10 5:51 24 |
Nathan Shade Sr 18:27 5:57 32 |
Ethan Bowman Fr 18:35 6:00 37 |
Luke Matthews Jr 18:59 6:07 43 |
Colin Staneart Jr 19:24 6:16 58 |
5 | John Handley 2-1-3-5-5 Gap: 2:15 |
91:19 18:16 5:54 |
139 | Grayson Westfall Sr 17:02 5:30 2 |
Bennett Cupps Sr 17:30 5:39 7 |
Ryan Stickley So 18:15 5:53 27 |
Max Ware Fr 19:15 6:13 51 |
Ben Babb Sr 19:17 6:13 52 |
James Wang Jr 21:12 6:50 85 |
Kevon Weech Sr 21:59 7:05 89 |
6 | Jefferson 10-10-7-6-6 Gap: 0:58 |
92:28 18:30 5:58 |
160 | Cameron Jennings Jr 18:05 5:50 21 |
Kyle De Nobel So 18:06 5:50 23 |
Justin Gottlieb Fr 18:23 5:56 29 |
Cole Kinsler Sr 18:52 6:05 41 |
Nathan Starkey Sr 19:03 6:09 46 |
Andrew Craig Jr 20:20 6:34 71 |
Fox Faunce So 21:09 6:49 84 |
7 | Dominion 9-7-9-8-7 Gap: 1:26 |
93:04 18:37 6:00 |
176 | Amir Aougab Fr 17:46 5:44 14 |
Ian Whitfeld Sr 17:54 5:46 16 |
Hasni Bachir-bouiadjra So 19:04 6:09 47 |
Heath Evers Jr 19:09 6:11 49 |
Arnav Sareen So 19:12 6:11 50 |
Nicholas Sibley Jr 19:28 6:17 61 |
|
8 | Potomac Falls 5-4-6-7-8 Gap: 2:00 |
92:56 18:35 6:00 |
178 | Anthony Panagides Sr 17:25 5:37 5 |
Kyle Habibelahy Sr 17:48 5:44 15 |
Matthew Fedorko Sr 19:02 6:08 44 |
Scott Mogensen Sr 19:18 6:13 54 |
Nicholas Mcdonough Jr 19:25 6:16 60 |
Ryan Fedei Sr 19:43 6:21 62 |
William Ables Sr 20:42 6:41 76 |
9 | Independence 7-8-7-9-9 Gap: 2:44 |
94:08 18:50 6:04 |
198 | Charlie Blundell Jr 17:34 5:40 9 |
Braden Sturman Fr 18:11 5:52 25 |
Aidan Murray Jr 18:44 6:03 39 |
Joseph Ungerleider So 19:20 6:14 55 |
Evan Broughton So 20:18 6:33 70 |
Zachary Dunn Fr 20:20 6:34 72 |
Javier Rodriguez So 20:56 6:45 81 |
10 | Heritage (Leesburg) 3-9-9-10-10 Gap: 2:49 |
94:02 18:48 6:04 |
205 | Ryan Pendergast Jr 17:08 5:32 3 |
William Sibley Jr 18:34 5:59 36 |
Jacob Wolfson Sr 18:40 6:01 38 |
Joaquin Gutierrez So 19:44 6:22 63 |
Nicolas Iman Jr 19:57 6:26 65 |
Joseph (rohan) Kettish Jr 20:12 6:31 68 |
Josh Frye Jr 20:37 6:39 75 |
11 | Kettle Run 13-12-11-11-11 Gap: 1:46 |
97:44 19:33 6:18 |
288 | Andrew Mcgonegal Jr 18:57 6:07 42 |
Noah Lenky Fr 19:18 6:13 53 |
Parker Saville So 19:22 6:15 57 |
Jackson Rolando Sr 19:24 6:16 59 |
Sean Kersey So 20:43 6:41 77 |
Lyle Beard Fr 20:49 6:43 79 |
|
12 | Culpeper County 11-13-13-12-12 Gap: 2:35 |
100:05 20:01 6:27 |
322 | Tyler Houston Sr 18:28 5:57 33 |
Brent Bowler Jr 19:58 6:26 66 |
Austin Rogers Sr 20:05 6:29 67 |
Andrew Rogers Sr 20:32 6:37 73 |
Brandon Bonfanidi So 21:03 6:47 83 |
Cole Rozwadowski So 21:16 6:52 86 |
Colby Lynch Sr 22:26 7:14 90 |
13 | Clarke County 12-11-12-13-13 Gap: 2:56 |
100:49 20:10 6:30 |
332 | Ben Fulmer Fr 18:33 5:59 35 |
Reid Cox Sr 19:21 6:14 56 |
Daniel Lai Jr 20:34 6:38 74 |
Asa Hinton Sr 20:53 6:44 80 |
Evan Hanley Jr 21:28 6:56 87 |
Trace Mansfeld So 21:32 6:57 88 |
Tommy Holbrook Jr 22:28 7:15 91 |
14 | Skyline 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:42 |
109:51 21:58 7:05 |
430 | Logan Baily So 20:17 6:33 69 |
Jacob Testerman So 20:59 6:46 82 |
Sayf Smadi Sr 22:40 7:19 92 |
Jordan Price Jr 22:57 7:24 93 |
Layth Smadi Sr 22:59 7:25 94 |
Parker Hammock So 24:43 7:58 95 |
Rick Holmes Jr 24:53 8:02 96 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dalton Krossman | Jr | James Wood High School | 18:42.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
2 | Saish Koneru | So | Rock Ridge High School | 18:49.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
3 | Aaron Foster | So | Dominion | 18:50.1 | 6:05 | |||||||
4 | Nathan Jones | Sr | Rock Ridge High School | 18:55.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
5 | Max Mancuso | Sr | Dominion | 18:57.8 | 6:07 | |||||||
6 | Jacob Wesoky | So | Dominion | 18:57.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
7 | Troy Ellis | Sr | Heritage (Leesburg) | 18:58.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
8 | John Monseur | Sr | Park View (Sterling) | 19:07.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
9 | Joel Viola | Sr | Rock Ridge High School | 19:08.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
10 | Nicholas Danilowicz | Jr | Heritage (Leesburg) | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
11 | Jake Gunessever | Sr | Heritage (Leesburg) | 19:11.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
12 | Tyler Whitfeld | Fr | Dominion | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
13 | Justin Pendergast | Fr | Heritage (Leesburg) | 19:27.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
14 | Nathaniel Arce | Sr | James Wood High School | 19:37.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
15 | Nathan Ayestas | Jr | Rock Ridge High School | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
16 | Emilio Cortez | So | Dominion | 19:42.1 | 6:21 | |||||||
17 | Tyler Saville | Jr | Heritage (Leesburg) | 19:48.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
18 | David Newman | Jr | James Wood High School | 19:49.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
19 | Diego Barbara | Fr | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 19:51.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
20 | Hudson Barth | So | Potomac Falls | 19:53.4 | 6:25 | 1/28 | 7/35 | 7/15 | ||||
21 | Ajani Nembhard | So | Heritage (Leesburg) | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
22 | Nicholas Hayden | Fr | Millbrook | 19:57.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
23 | Nicholas Duellman | So | Rock Ridge High School | 20:00.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
24 | Daniel Bruno | Fr | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 20:03.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
25 | Eric Tapia | Jr | Heritage (Leesburg) | 20:05.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
26 | Joel Cleary | Sr | Millbrook | 20:12.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
27 | Jacob Oliver | Fr | James Wood High School | 20:15.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
28 | Blake Hartzel | Sr | Dominion | 20:17.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
29 | Edward Griffith | So | Heritage (Leesburg) | 20:19.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
30 | Samuel Murphy | So | Dominion | 20:20.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
31 | Daniel Farmer | Jr | Potomac Falls | 20:23.8 | 6:35 | 2/28 | 8/35 | 7/15 | ||||
32 | Arun Mantena | So | Dominion | 20:24.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
33 | Michael Kettish | So | Loudoun County | 20:25.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
34 | Ian Waldner | Fr | Clarke County | 20:25.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
35 | David Bruno | Fr | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 20:26.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
36 | William Goodrum | Sr | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 20:26.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
37 | Maxwell Campolattaro | Sr | Rock Ridge High School | 20:26.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
38 | James Lutz | So | Potomac Falls | 20:28.1 | 6:36 | 3/28 | 9/35 | 6/15 | ||||
39 | Jason Romps | Sr | Heritage (Leesburg) | 20:28.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
40 | Essam Allibahl-mawani | Jr | Potomac Falls | 20:29.5 | 6:37 | 4/28 | 10/35 | 6/15 | ||||
41 | Ryan Demangos | Sr | Dominion | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
42 | Albert Umana | Sr | Rock Ridge High School | 20:30.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
43 | Trevor Rorrer | Jr | Heritage (Leesburg) | 20:30.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
44 | Matthew Topham | So | Millbrook | 20:30.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
45 | David Jorgensen | Jr | Kettle Run | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
46 | Josh Brown | Sr | Heritage (Leesburg) | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
47 | Blake Sandy | Sr | James Wood High School | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
48 | Alec Yunghans | Jr | Kettle Run | 20:36.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
49 | Trevor Lloyd | Fr | Millbrook | 20:39.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
50 | Aidan Crotty | So | Dominion | 20:40.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
51 | Matthew Farley | So | Rock Ridge High School | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
52 | Colin Stephanites | Fr | Millbrook | 20:45.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
53 | Aidan Powers | Sr | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 20:46.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
54 | Wyatt Losty | So | Heritage (Leesburg) | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
55 | Connor Labombard | Jr | Jefferson | 20:47.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
56 | Danilo Rincon | So | James Wood High School | 20:48.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
57 | Andrew Zhang | Sr | Potomac Falls | 20:50.3 | 6:43 | 5/28 | 12/35 | 7/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
58 | Caleb Ramey | So | Independence | 20:51.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
59 | Christopher Linares | So | James Wood High School | 20:51.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
60 | Joseph Samaha | Fr | Dominion | 20:51.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
61 | Marat Cachon | Sr | Culpeper County | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
62 | Firas Rashid | Jr | Heritage (Leesburg) | 20:52.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
63 | Yanis Yelsi | Fr | Park View (Sterling) | 20:54.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
64 | Ryan Lee | Fr | Heritage (Leesburg) | 20:54.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
65 | Louis Aquilina | So | Loudoun County | 20:55.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
66 | Heith Harroo | Jr | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 20:57.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
67 | Micah Smith | Fr | Potomac Falls | 20:59.9 | 6:46 | 6/28 | 13/35 | 6/15 | ||||
68 | Jack Kozlowski | Fr | Rock Ridge High School | 21:01.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
69 | Jarrell Jerry | Fr | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 21:01.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
70 | Owen Arnold | Sr | Millbrook | 21:02.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
71 | Jacob Grady | So | Independence | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
72 | Austin Conley | Fr | Millbrook | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
73 | Andrew Pope | Fr | Dominion | 21:06.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
74 | Stephen Economou | Fr | Dominion | 21:08.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
75 | Lincoln Barnes | Jr | James Wood High School | 21:10.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
76 | Paul Skeen | Fr | Rock Ridge High School | 21:10.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
77 | Colby Koenig | Sr | Loudoun County | 21:11.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
78 | Darsh Ravada | So | Independence | 21:12.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
79 | Nathan Smoot | Jr | Kettle Run | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
80 | Brandon Manivong | So | Independence | 21:15.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
81 | John Miller | Fr | Dominion | 21:16.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
82 | Sebastian Wiktorowicz | So | Park View (Sterling) | 21:16.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
83 | Owen Leinbach | Fr | Dominion | 21:18.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
84 | Scott Fullen | Fr | Heritage (Leesburg) | 21:19.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
85 | Connor Ireland | Fr | Jefferson | 21:19.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
86 | Chase Breda | So | Loudoun County | 21:20.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
87 | Ryan Donnelly | Sr | Loudoun County | 21:23.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
88 | Tyler Chin | Fr | Clarke County | 21:25.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
89 | Wesley Dorst | Sr | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 21:26.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
90 | Farhan Khan | Jr | Loudoun County | 21:27.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
91 | Harris Kester | So | Jefferson | 21:28.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
92 | David Fogelsong | So | Jefferson | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
93 | Nathan Mccrosson | So | Dominion | 21:29.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
94 | Bakhat Otman | Fr | Park View (Sterling) | 21:32.6 | 6:57 | |||||||
95 | Declan McQuinn | So | Potomac Falls | 21:35.3 | 6:58 | 7/28 | 14/35 | 7/15 | ||||
96 | Dylan Grimes | Jr | Loudoun County | 21:36.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
97 | Jonah Arslan | Fr | John Handley | 21:36.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
98 | Malik Kurtz | So | Dominion | 21:38.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
99 | Matthew Wang | So | Dominion | 21:40.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
100 | Jack Davis | Jr | Loudoun County | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
101 | Camden Comins | Fr | Millbrook | 21:41.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
102 | Fred Clarey | Fr | Loudoun County | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
103 | Yajat Dewan | Jr | Dominion | 21:42.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
104 | Leonardo Torres | Sr | Park View (Sterling) | 21:43.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
105 | Bryan Sugatan | So | Independence | 21:45.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
106 | Sean Earley | Sr | Dominion | 21:46.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
107 | Connor O'neill | Sr | Heritage (Leesburg) | 21:46.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
108 | Aiden Van Voorhis | Fr | Dominion | 21:49.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
109 | Evan Pearson | Fr | Jefferson | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
110 | Kyle Mirra | Fr | Park View (Sterling) | 21:51.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
111 | Ryan Mason | Sr | Potomac Falls | 21:56.8 | 7:05 | 8/28 | 15/35 | 8/15 | ||||
112 | Peter Downey | So | Dominion | 21:57.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
113 | Will Murphy | So | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 21:59.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
114 | Marco Melendez | Sr | Potomac Falls | 22:00.3 | 7:06 | 9/28 | 16/35 | 6/14 | ||||
115 | Kaelen Diaz | Jr | Kettle Run | 22:00.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
117 | Adin Freese | Jr | Loudoun County | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
118 | Donald Beaver | Jr | Culpeper County | 22:05.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
119 | Alexander West | Jr | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 22:08.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
120 | Logan Westfall | Fr | John Handley | 22:09.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
121 | Sean Blocker | So | Culpeper County | 22:10.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
122 | Denny Luu | Jr | Dominion | 22:10.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
123 | Simon Pinkman | Sr | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 22:10.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
124 | Peter Henry | So | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
125 | Conner Osborne | Jr | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 22:13.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
126 | David Harter | Jr | Independence | 22:18.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
127 | Gabriel Du Plessis | Fr | Loudoun County | 22:20.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
128 | George Roberts | So | Clarke County | 22:26.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
129 | Dylan O'rourke | Sr | Dominion | 22:26.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
130 | Nick Lincoln | Fr | Kettle Run | 22:28.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
131 | Tristan Jacobs | Sr | Rock Ridge High School | 22:28.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
132 | Janaq Kocaqi | Fr | Park View (Sterling) | 22:28.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
133 | James Dalton | Fr | Clarke County | 22:28.9 | 7:15 | |||||||
134 | Nolan Cornwell | So | James Wood High School | 22:29.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
135 | Trent Dao | So | Dominion | 22:30.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
136 | Henry Thomas | Sr | Kettle Run | 22:31.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
137 | Harsh Patel | So | Park View (Sterling) | 22:32.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
138 | Scott Dunaway | So | Kettle Run | 22:32.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
139 | Christien Morel | Fr | Jefferson | 22:33.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
140 | Aidan Cranfeld | Jr | Loudoun County | 22:34.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
141 | Connor Harrison | Fr | Dominion | 22:35.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
142 | Reagan Kite | Fr | James Wood High School | 22:35.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
143 | Scott Lesho | Sr | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 22:36.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
144 | Keshav Tarafdar | So | Rock Ridge High School | 22:37.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
145 | Nicholas Sanchez | So | Potomac Falls | 22:39.8 | 7:19 | 10/28 | 17/35 | 7/14 | ||||
146 | Luke Ables | Fr | Potomac Falls | 22:40.7 | 7:19 | 11/28 | 18/35 | 6/13 | ||||
147 | Samuel Mccabe | Jr | Culpeper County | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
148 | Noah Viola | So | Independence | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
149 | Gabe Renzoni | Fr | Potomac Falls | 22:43.2 | 7:20 | 12/28 | 19/35 | 6/12 | ||||
150 | Ben Saupp | Sr | James Wood High School | 22:44.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
151 | Brennan Stimart | So | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 22:44.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
152 | Avery Perkins | So | Potomac Falls | 22:46 | 7:21 | 13/28 | 20/35 | 4/10 | ||||
153 | Vernon Watts | So | Jefferson | 22:46.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
154 | Maxim Titov | So | Dominion | 22:47.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
155 | Chase Goetschi | So | Dominion | 22:49.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
156 | Charlie Bowen | So | James Wood High School | 22:50.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
157 | Ryan Joye | Sr | Culpeper County | 22:53.1 | 7:23 | |||||||
158 | Blaise Cilensek | Jr | Clarke County | 22:53.1 | 7:23 | |||||||
159 | Mike Tran | So | Dominion | 22:55.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
160 | Hayden Cameron | So | Dominion | 22:55.8 | 7:24 | |||||||
161 | Andy Torrico | So | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 22:57.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
162 | Brenden Romero-gonzalez | Jr | Park View (Sterling) | 22:57.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
163 | Rohan Gandhi | Fr | Dominion | 22:57.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
164 | Grant Dickersheid | Fr | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 22:58.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
165 | Arush Matta | So | Rock Ridge High School | 23:00.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
166 | Justin Hicks | Sr | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 23:01.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
167 | Carlos Santos | Jr | Clarke County | 23:03.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
168 | Andrew Hopkins | Jr | Clarke County | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
169 | Jeffrey Zapata | Jr | Park View (Sterling) | 23:04.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
170 | David Ventura | Sr | Clarke County | 23:04.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
171 | Justin Ashkar | Fr | Independence | 23:05.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
172 | Thomas Robbins | Sr | Rock Ridge High School | 23:05.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
173 | John Schroeder | Jr | Dominion | 23:05.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
174 | Alexander Mcdonald | Sr | Kettle Run | 23:06.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
175 | Jacob Mason | Jr | Independence | 23:06.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
176 | Fikremariam Mengistu | Sr | Potomac Falls | 23:07.5 | 7:28 | 14/28 | 21/35 | 5/9 | ||||
177 | Nick Krein | Fr | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 23:07.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
178 | Jack Hu | So | John Handley | 23:07.9 | 7:28 | |||||||
179 | Joshua Sanchez | Jr | Dominion | 23:15.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
180 | Karthikeya Ganta | So | Independence | 23:22.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
181 | James Pfster | So | Independence | 23:24.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
182 | Carter Offhaus | So | Park View (Sterling) | 23:27.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
183 | Aiden Wiehn | So | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 23:28.5 | 7:34 | |||||||
184 | Rene Ayala | Fr | Park View (Sterling) | 23:31 | 7:35 | |||||||
185 | Sebastian Dobrynski | Fr | Potomac Falls | 23:31.4 | 7:35 | 15/28 | 22/35 | 4/9 | ||||
186 | Julio Meyer | Fr | Potomac Falls | 23:32.1 | 7:36 | 16/28 | 23/35 | 4/8 | ||||
187 | Kavon Barr | Fr | Millbrook | 23:32.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
188 | Aidan Palmer | Fr | Independence | 23:32.3 | 7:36 | |||||||
189 | Aidan Smith | Jr | Park View (Sterling) | 23:34 | 7:36 | |||||||
190 | Carson Colyer | Jr | Loudoun County | 23:34.3 | 7:36 | |||||||
191 | Akhil Krishnan | So | Rock Ridge High School | 23:34.3 | 7:36 | |||||||
192 | Sylvan Svy | So | Potomac Falls | 23:35.6 | 7:37 | 17/28 | 24/35 | 3/6 | ||||
193 | Samir Sharma | So | Rock Ridge High School | 23:35.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
194 | Jp Vanderloo | Fr | Loudoun County | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
195 | Elijah Dillow | Fr | Jefferson | 23:36.1 | 7:37 | |||||||
196 | Jackson Mattingley | Sr | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 23:37.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
197 | Kurt Lesho | Fr | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 23:37.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
198 | Jack Smith | Jr | John Handley | 23:39.2 | 7:38 | |||||||
199 | Ben Schaefer | Fr | John Handley | 23:42.8 | 7:39 | |||||||
200 | Gavin Kaye | Fr | Kettle Run | 23:45.4 | 7:40 | |||||||
201 | Patrick Hardy | Jr | Independence | 23:45.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
202 | Karl Schultz | So | Kettle Run | 23:48.6 | 7:41 | |||||||
203 | Rohan Bangalore | So | Dominion | 23:51.3 | 7:42 | |||||||
204 | Karl Bue | Sr | Clarke County | 23:52.8 | 7:42 | |||||||
205 | Trevor Perkins | So | Kettle Run | 24:00.6 | 7:45 | |||||||
206 | Neal Bhatnagar | Jr | Dominion | 24:01.9 | 7:45 | |||||||
207 | James O'brien | Sr | Rock Ridge High School | 24:02.6 | 7:45 | |||||||
208 | Coran Goss | So | Potomac Falls | 24:03.5 | 7:46 | 18/28 | 25/35 | 3/4 | ||||
209 | Colin Lathrop | So | Potomac Falls | 24:10.4 | 7:48 | 19/28 | 26/35 | 3/4 | ||||
210 | Skyler Dunn | So | John Handley | 24:19.2 | 7:51 | |||||||
211 | Joshua Vilorio | Fr | Dominion | 24:22 | 7:52 | |||||||
212 | Aiden Hill | Fr | Kettle Run | 24:28.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
213 | Tyler Hutton | Fr | Potomac Falls | 24:31.8 | 7:55 | 20/28 | 27/35 | 3/3 | ||||
214 | Gavin Seely | Fr | Culpeper County | 24:32.2 | 7:55 | |||||||
215 | Jordan Rivera | Jr | Kettle Run | 24:40 | 7:57 | |||||||
216 | Kayvon Green | So | Jefferson | 24:43 | 7:58 | |||||||
217 | Nurlan Ulvi | Sr | Culpeper County | 24:43.3 | 7:58 | |||||||
218 | Luke Odegaard | Jr | Loudoun County | 24:45.4 | 7:59 | |||||||
219 | Garrett Sauers | Jr | Clarke County | 24:46.6 | 8:00 | |||||||
220 | Brendan Karg | Fr | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 24:48.6 | 8:00 | |||||||
221 | David Ludwig | Fr | Millbrook | 24:48.8 | 8:00 | |||||||
222 | Jack Dunleavy | Sr | Loudoun County | 24:51.1 | 8:01 | |||||||
223 | Jacob Heatwole | Sr | Kettle Run | 24:53.1 | 8:02 | |||||||
224 | Ivan Weirick | Sr | Potomac Falls | 24:59.2 | 8:04 | 21/28 | 28/35 | 3/3 | ||||
225 | Casey Hughes | Jr | Loudoun County | 25:05.7 | 8:06 | |||||||
226 | Atash Barbic | Fr | Dominion | 25:07.2 | 8:06 | |||||||
227 | Shang Andrews | Sr | Potomac Falls | 25:07.5 | 8:06 | 22/28 | 29/35 | 3/3 | ||||
228 | Kyle Lewis | Fr | Jefferson | 25:08.3 | 8:07 | |||||||
229 | Jan Meissner | Fr | Dominion | 25:10.4 | 8:07 | |||||||
230 | Joshua Macarthur | Fr | Jefferson | 25:10.6 | 8:07 | |||||||
231 | Michael Hagenlock | So | Independence | 25:14.3 | 8:08 | |||||||
232 | Elias Mengistu | So | Potomac Falls | 25:19.7 | 8:10 | 23/28 | 30/35 | 3/3 | ||||
233 | Abubakr Tora | Jr | Park View (Sterling) | 25:19.7 | 8:10 | |||||||
234 | Josh Horton | Fr | John Handley | 25:25.5 | 8:12 | |||||||
235 | Sebastian Vasquez | Fr | Park View (Sterling) | 25:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
236 | Jack Franks | Fr | Independence | 25:38.3 | 8:16 | |||||||
237 | Sam Corum | Sr | Jefferson | 25:38.4 | 8:16 | |||||||
238 | Ethan Wilkins | So | Kettle Run | 25:43.8 | 8:18 | |||||||
239 | Aidan Herring | Jr | Kettle Run | 25:49.7 | 8:20 | |||||||
240 | Thomas Isquith | So | Potomac Falls | 25:52.2 | 8:21 | 24/28 | 31/35 | 2/3 | ||||
241 | Jatin Patel | Fr | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 25:52.8 | 8:21 | |||||||
243 | Brandon Joye | So | Culpeper County | 26:06.4 | 8:25 | |||||||
244 | Michael Dillah | Jr | Rock Ridge High School | 26:07.8 | 8:26 | |||||||
245 | Ryan Soule | So | Kettle Run | 26:10.2 | 8:27 | |||||||
246 | Rishi Jain | Fr | Independence | 26:11.2 | 8:27 | |||||||
247 | Ethan Sellers | Jr | Culpeper County | 26:12 | 8:27 | |||||||
248 | Morgan Kern | So | Culpeper County | 26:18.8 | 8:29 | |||||||
249 | Stephan Csontos | So | Culpeper County | 26:32.7 | 8:34 | |||||||
250 | Jack Redden | Fr | Millbrook | 26:34.9 | 8:34 | |||||||
251 | Anthony Santiago-Robels | So | Potomac Falls | 26:36.9 | 8:35 | 25/28 | 32/35 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
252 | Omar Hebieishy | So | Potomac Falls | 26:41.6 | 8:37 | 26/28 | 33/35 | 2/3 | ||||
253 | Daniel Bautista-castro | Fr | John Handley | 26:46.8 | 8:38 | |||||||
254 | Ben Clarke | Sr | Potomac Falls | 26:50.6 | 8:40 | 27/28 | 34/35 | 2/2 | ||||
255 | Johnny Sheppard | Fr | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 26:52.2 | 8:40 | |||||||
256 | Carter Brobst | So | Tuscarora High School (VA) | 27:00.4 | 8:43 | |||||||
257 | Joshua Dohanic | So | Potomac Falls | 27:10.4 | 8:46 | 28/28 | 35/35 | 2/2 | ||||
258 | Max Hawley | Sr | Jefferson | 27:12 | 8:46 | |||||||
259 | Varun Vonteru | So | Rock Ridge High School | 27:18.7 | 8:49 | |||||||
260 | Christian Soderholm | Fr | Culpeper County | 27:30.3 | 8:52 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominion 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:52 |
95:44 19:09 6:11 |
42 | Aaron Foster So 18:50 6:05 3 |
Max Mancuso Sr 18:58 6:07 5 |
Jacob Wesoky So 18:58 6:07 6 |
Tyler Whitfeld Fr 19:16 6:13 12 |
Emilio Cortez So 19:42 6:21 16 |
Blake Hartzel Sr 20:17 6:33 28 |
Samuel Murphy So 20:21 6:34 29 |
2 | Rock Ridge High School 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:12 |
96:34 19:19 6:14 |
53 | Saish Koneru So 18:49 6:04 2 |
Nathan Jones Sr 18:55 6:06 4 |
Joel Viola Sr 19:09 6:10 9 |
Nathan Ayestas Jr 19:40 6:21 15 |
Nicholas Duellman So 20:01 6:27 23 |
Maxwell Campolattaro Sr 20:27 6:36 35 |
Albert Umana Sr 20:30 6:37 38 |
3 | Heritage (Leesburg) 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:49 |
96:36 19:19 6:14 |
58 | Troy Ellis Sr 18:59 6:07 7 |
Nicholas Danilowicz Jr 19:10 6:11 10 |
Jake Gunessever Sr 19:11 6:11 11 |
Justin Pendergast Fr 19:28 6:17 13 |
Tyler Saville Jr 19:48 6:23 17 |
Ajani Nembhard So 19:57 6:26 21 |
Eric Tapia Jr 20:05 6:29 25 |
4 | James Wood High School 1-3-4-4-4 Gap: 1:54 |
99:01 19:48 6:23 |
101 | Dalton Krossman Jr 18:42 6:02 1 |
Nathaniel Arce Sr 19:37 6:20 14 |
David Newman Jr 19:50 6:24 18 |
Jacob Oliver Fr 20:15 6:32 27 |
Blake Sandy Sr 20:36 6:39 41 |
Danilo Rincon So 20:48 6:43 47 |
Christopher Linares So 20:51 6:44 50 |
5 | Tuscarora High School (VA) 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:54 |
101:35 20:19 6:33 |
155 | Diego Barbara Fr 19:52 6:24 19 |
Daniel Bruno Fr 20:04 6:28 24 |
David Bruno Fr 20:27 6:36 33 |
William Goodrum Sr 20:27 6:36 34 |
Aidan Powers Sr 20:46 6:42 45 |
Heith Harroo Jr 20:57 6:46 54 |
Jarrell Jerry Fr 21:02 6:47 56 |
6 | Potomac Falls 7-7-6-6-6 Gap: 0:57 |
102:05 20:25 6:35 |
171 | Hudson Barth So 19:53 6:25 20 |
Daniel Farmer Jr 20:24 6:35 30 |
James Lutz So 20:28 6:36 36 |
Essam Allibahl-mawani Jr 20:30 6:37 37 |
Andrew Zhang Sr 20:50 6:43 48 |
Micah Smith Fr 21:00 6:46 55 |
Declan McQuinn So 21:35 6:58 73 |
7 | Millbrook 8-6-7-7-7 Gap: 0:48 |
102:05 20:25 6:35 |
174 | Nicholas Hayden Fr 19:57 6:26 22 |
Joel Cleary Sr 20:13 6:31 26 |
Matthew Topham So 20:31 6:37 39 |
Trevor Lloyd Fr 20:39 6:40 43 |
Colin Stephanites Fr 20:45 6:42 44 |
Owen Arnold Sr 21:03 6:47 57 |
Austin Conley Fr 21:05 6:48 59 |
8 | Park View (Sterling) 5-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:35 |
104:34 20:55 6:45 |
272 | John Monseur Sr 19:08 6:10 8 |
Yanis Yelsi Fr 20:54 6:45 52 |
Sebastian Wiktorowicz So 21:16 6:52 64 |
Bakhat Otman Fr 21:33 6:57 72 |
Leonardo Torres Sr 21:43 7:00 76 |
Kyle Mirra Fr 21:51 7:03 79 |
Janaq Kocaqi Fr 22:28 7:15 87 |
9 | Loudoun County 9-10-9-9-9 Gap: 0:58 |
105:17 21:03 6:48 |
277 | Michael Kettish So 20:26 6:35 31 |
Louis Aquilina So 20:55 6:45 53 |
Colby Koenig Sr 21:12 6:50 60 |
Chase Breda So 21:20 6:53 66 |
Ryan Donnelly Sr 21:24 6:54 67 |
Farhan Khan Jr 21:28 6:55 69 |
Dylan Grimes Jr 21:36 6:58 74 |
10 | Independence 13-12-11-11-10 Gap: 0:54 |
106:07 21:13 6:51 |
308 | Caleb Ramey So 20:51 6:44 49 |
Jacob Grady So 21:03 6:47 58 |
Darsh Ravada So 21:12 6:50 61 |
Brandon Manivong So 21:16 6:52 63 |
Bryan Sugatan So 21:45 7:01 77 |
David Harter Jr 22:19 7:12 84 |
Noah Viola So 22:42 7:19 93 |
11 | Kettle Run 11-9-9-10-11 Gap: 1:56 |
106:50 21:22 6:54 |
310 | David Jorgensen Jr 20:32 6:37 40 |
Alec Yunghans Jr 20:36 6:39 42 |
Nathan Smoot Jr 21:13 6:51 62 |
Kaelen Diaz Jr 22:01 7:06 80 |
Nick Lincoln Fr 22:28 7:15 86 |
Henry Thomas Sr 22:32 7:16 89 |
Scott Dunaway So 22:33 7:16 90 |
12 | Jefferson 12-13-12-12-12 Gap: 1:02 |
106:55 21:23 6:54 |
330 | Connor Labombard Jr 20:48 6:42 46 |
Connor Ireland Fr 21:20 6:53 65 |
Harris Kester So 21:28 6:56 70 |
David Fogelsong So 21:29 6:56 71 |
Evan Pearson Fr 21:50 7:03 78 |
Christien Morel Fr 22:33 7:17 91 |
Vernon Watts So 22:47 7:21 94 |
13 | Clarke County 10-11-13-13-13 Gap: 2:27 |
109:40 21:56 7:05 |
369 | Ian Waldner Fr 20:26 6:35 32 |
Tyler Chin Fr 21:26 6:55 68 |
George Roberts So 22:26 7:14 85 |
James Dalton Fr 22:29 7:15 88 |
Blaise Cilensek Jr 22:53 7:23 96 |
Carlos Santos Jr 23:03 7:26 97 |
Andrew Hopkins Jr 23:04 7:26 98 |
14 | Culpeper County 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:01 |
110:43 22:09 7:09 |
402 | Marat Cachon Sr 20:52 6:44 51 |
Donald Beaver Jr 22:06 7:08 81 |
Sean Blocker So 22:10 7:09 83 |
Samuel Mccabe Jr 22:42 7:19 92 |
Ryan Joye Sr 22:53 7:23 95 |
Gavin Seely Fr 24:32 7:55 103 |
Nurlan Ulvi Sr 24:43 7:58 104 |
15 | John Handley 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:06 |
114:17 22:51 7:22 |
457 | Jonah Arslan Fr 21:37 6:58 75 |
Logan Westfall Fr 22:10 7:09 82 |
Jack Hu So 23:08 7:28 99 |
Jack Smith Jr 23:39 7:38 100 |
Ben Schaefer Fr 23:43 7:39 101 |
Skyler Dunn So 24:19 7:51 102 |
Josh Horton Fr 25:26 8:12 105 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heritage (Leesburg) 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:33 |
101:21 20:16 6:32 |
26 | Ajani Nembhard So 19:57 6:26 1 |
Eric Tapia Jr 20:05 6:29 2 |
Edward Griffith So 20:20 6:33 4 |
Jason Romps Sr 20:29 6:36 8 |
Trevor Rorrer Jr 20:30 6:37 11 |
Josh Brown Sr 20:34 6:38 12 |
Wyatt Losty So 20:47 6:42 15 |
2 | Dominion 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:24 |
102:13 20:27 6:36 |
36 | Blake Hartzel Sr 20:17 6:33 3 |
Samuel Murphy So 20:21 6:34 5 |
Arun Mantena So 20:24 6:35 6 |
Ryan Demangos Sr 20:30 6:37 9 |
Aidan Crotty So 20:41 6:40 13 |
Joseph Samaha Fr 20:52 6:44 18 |
Andrew Pope Fr 21:07 6:49 25 |
3 | Rock Ridge High School 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:44 |
103:53 20:47 6:42 |
79 | Maxwell Campolattaro Sr 20:27 6:36 7 |
Albert Umana Sr 20:30 6:37 10 |
Matthew Farley So 20:43 6:41 14 |
Jack Kozlowski Fr 21:02 6:47 21 |
Paul Skeen Fr 21:11 6:50 27 |
Tristan Jacobs Sr 22:28 7:15 45 |
Keshav Tarafdar So 22:38 7:18 54 |
4 | Tuscarora High School (VA) 5-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:12 |
107:34 21:31 6:56 |
146 | Heith Harroo Jr 20:57 6:46 19 |
Jarrell Jerry Fr 21:02 6:47 22 |
Wesley Dorst Sr 21:27 6:55 28 |
Will Murphy So 21:59 7:06 37 |
Alexander West Jr 22:09 7:09 40 |
Simon Pinkman Sr 22:11 7:09 41 |
Peter Henry So 22:11 7:09 42 |
5 | James Wood High School 4-4-4-4-5 Gap: 1:47 |
107:55 21:35 6:58 |
159 | Danilo Rincon So 20:48 6:43 16 |
Christopher Linares So 20:51 6:44 17 |
Lincoln Barnes Jr 21:10 6:50 26 |
Nolan Cornwell So 22:29 7:15 47 |
Reagan Kite Fr 22:35 7:17 53 |
Ben Saupp Sr 22:45 7:20 59 |
Charlie Bowen So 22:51 7:22 61 |
6 | Loudoun County 8-8-8-7-6 Gap: 0:36 |
108:31 21:42 7:00 |
165 | Farhan Khan Jr 21:28 6:55 29 |
Dylan Grimes Jr 21:36 6:58 31 |
Jack Davis Jr 21:41 7:00 32 |
Fred Clarey Fr 21:42 7:00 34 |
Adin Freese Jr 22:04 7:07 39 |
Gabriel Du Plessis Fr 22:21 7:12 44 |
Aidan Cranfeld Jr 22:34 7:17 52 |
7 | Potomac Falls 6-7-7-6-7 Gap: 1:40 |
109:12 21:50 7:03 |
179 | Micah Smith Fr 21:00 6:46 20 |
Declan McQuinn So 21:35 6:58 30 |
Ryan Mason Sr 21:57 7:05 36 |
Marco Melendez Sr 22:00 7:06 38 |
Nicholas Sanchez So 22:40 7:19 55 |
Luke Ables Fr 22:41 7:19 56 |
Gabe Renzoni Fr 22:43 7:20 58 |
8 | Millbrook 7-6-6-8-8 Gap: 3:46 |
112:11 22:26 7:14 |
240 | Owen Arnold Sr 21:03 6:47 23 |
Austin Conley Fr 21:05 6:48 24 |
Camden Comins Fr 21:42 7:00 33 |
Kavon Barr Fr 23:32 7:36 74 |
David Ludwig Fr 24:49 8:00 86 |
Jack Redden Fr 26:35 8:34 94 |
|
9 | Park View (Sterling) 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:13 |
112:54 22:35 7:17 |
257 | Kyle Mirra Fr 21:51 7:03 35 |
Janaq Kocaqi Fr 22:28 7:15 46 |
Harsh Patel So 22:32 7:16 49 |
Brenden Romero-gonzalez Jr 22:58 7:24 62 |
Jeffrey Zapata Jr 23:04 7:27 65 |
Carter Offhaus So 23:28 7:34 72 |
Rene Ayala Fr 23:31 7:35 73 |
10 | Independence 10-11-11-10-10 Gap: 1:04 |
114:35 22:55 7:24 |
306 | David Harter Jr 22:19 7:12 43 |
Noah Viola So 22:42 7:19 57 |
Justin Ashkar Fr 23:05 7:27 67 |
Jacob Mason Jr 23:06 7:27 69 |
Karthikeya Ganta So 23:22 7:32 70 |
James Pfster So 23:24 7:33 71 |
Aidan Palmer Fr 23:32 7:36 75 |
11 | Kettle Run 11-10-10-11-11 Gap: 1:17 |
115:45 23:09 7:28 |
321 | Henry Thomas Sr 22:32 7:16 48 |
Scott Dunaway So 22:33 7:16 50 |
Alexander Mcdonald Sr 23:06 7:27 68 |
Gavin Kaye Fr 23:45 7:40 77 |
Karl Schultz So 23:49 7:41 78 |
Trevor Perkins So 24:01 7:45 80 |
Aiden Hill Fr 24:28 7:54 81 |
12 | Jefferson 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:35 |
118:47 23:45 7:40 |
357 | Christien Morel Fr 22:33 7:17 51 |
Vernon Watts So 22:47 7:21 60 |
Elijah Dillow Fr 23:36 7:37 76 |
Kayvon Green So 24:43 7:58 83 |
Kyle Lewis Fr 25:08 8:07 87 |
Joshua Macarthur Fr 25:11 8:07 88 |
Sam Corum Sr 25:38 8:16 89 |
12 | Clarke County 13-13-13-13-12 Gap: 1:43 |
117:51 23:34 7:36 |
357 | Carlos Santos Jr 23:03 7:26 63 |
Andrew Hopkins Jr 23:04 7:26 64 |
David Ventura Sr 23:05 7:27 66 |
Karl Bue Sr 23:53 7:42 79 |
Garrett Sauers Jr 24:47 8:00 85 |
||
14 | Culpeper County 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 1:47 |
127:53 25:35 8:15 |
439 | Gavin Seely Fr 24:32 7:55 82 |
Nurlan Ulvi Sr 24:43 7:58 84 |
Brandon Joye So 26:06 8:25 90 |
Ethan Sellers Jr 26:12 8:27 91 |
Morgan Kern So 26:19 8:29 92 |
Stephan Csontos So 26:33 8:34 93 |
Christian Soderholm Fr 27:30 8:52 95 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heritage (Leesburg) 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:45 |
104:27 20:53 6:44 |
22 | Josh Brown Sr 20:34 6:38 1 |
Wyatt Losty So 20:47 6:42 2 |
Firas Rashid Jr 20:53 6:44 4 |
Ryan Lee Fr 20:55 6:45 5 |
Scott Fullen Fr 21:19 6:53 10 |
Connor O'neill Sr 21:47 7:02 13 |
|
2 | Dominion 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:26 |
105:41 21:08 6:49 |
33 | Joseph Samaha Fr 20:52 6:44 3 |
Andrew Pope Fr 21:07 6:49 6 |
Stephen Economou Fr 21:08 6:49 7 |
John Miller Fr 21:16 6:52 8 |
Owen Leinbach Fr 21:18 6:52 9 |
Nathan Mccrosson So 21:30 6:56 11 |
Malik Kurtz So 21:38 6:59 12 |
3 | Tuscarora High School (VA) 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:34 |
111:57 22:23 7:13 |
89 | Simon Pinkman Sr 22:11 7:09 14 |
Peter Henry So 22:11 7:09 15 |
Conner Osborne Jr 22:14 7:10 16 |
Scott Lesho Sr 22:37 7:18 20 |
Brennan Stimart So 22:45 7:20 24 |
Andy Torrico So 22:57 7:24 26 |
Grant Dickersheid Fr 22:59 7:25 27 |
4 | Potomac Falls 6-6-5-5-4 Gap: 0:51 |
114:49 22:58 7:24 |
134 | Luke Ables Fr 22:41 7:19 22 |
Gabe Renzoni Fr 22:43 7:20 23 |
Avery Perkins So 22:46 7:21 25 |
Fikremariam Mengistu Sr 23:08 7:28 30 |
Sebastian Dobrynski Fr 23:31 7:35 34 |
Julio Meyer Fr 23:32 7:36 35 |
Sylvan Svy So 23:36 7:37 40 |
5 | Rock Ridge High School 5-5-4-4-5 Gap: 1:06 |
114:46 22:57 7:24 |
135 | Tristan Jacobs Sr 22:28 7:15 18 |
Keshav Tarafdar So 22:38 7:18 21 |
Arush Matta So 23:01 7:25 28 |
Thomas Robbins Sr 23:05 7:27 29 |
Akhil Krishnan So 23:34 7:36 39 |
Samir Sharma So 23:36 7:37 41 |
James O'brien Sr 24:03 7:45 45 |
6 | Loudoun County 4-4-6-6-6 Gap: 2:25 |
116:51 23:22 7:32 |
164 | Gabriel Du Plessis Fr 22:21 7:12 17 |
Aidan Cranfeld Jr 22:34 7:17 19 |
Carson Colyer Jr 23:34 7:36 38 |
Jp Vanderloo Fr 23:36 7:37 42 |
Luke Odegaard Jr 24:45 7:59 48 |
Jack Dunleavy Sr 24:51 8:01 49 |
Casey Hughes Jr 25:06 8:06 51 |
7 | Park View (Sterling) 8-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:06 |
121:26 24:17 7:50 |
209 | Carter Offhaus So 23:28 7:34 32 |
Rene Ayala Fr 23:31 7:35 33 |
Aidan Smith Jr 23:34 7:36 37 |
Abubakr Tora Jr 25:20 8:10 53 |
Sebastian Vasquez Fr 25:34 8:15 54 |
||
8 | Independence 7-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:14 |
121:35 24:19 7:51 |
217 | James Pfster So 23:24 7:33 31 |
Aidan Palmer Fr 23:32 7:36 36 |
Patrick Hardy Jr 23:46 7:40 43 |
Michael Hagenlock So 25:14 8:08 52 |
Jack Franks Fr 25:38 8:16 55 |
Rishi Jain Fr 26:11 8:27 59 |
|
9 | Kettle Run 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:43 |
123:46 24:45 7:59 |
243 | Trevor Perkins So 24:01 7:45 44 |
Aiden Hill Fr 24:28 7:54 46 |
Jordan Rivera Jr 24:40 7:57 47 |
Jacob Heatwole Sr 24:53 8:02 50 |
Ethan Wilkins So 25:44 8:18 56 |
Aidan Herring Jr 25:50 8:20 57 |
Ryan Soule So 26:10 8:27 58 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominion 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:17 |
108:17 21:39 6:59 |
15 | Nathan Mccrosson So 21:30 6:56 1 |
Malik Kurtz So 21:38 6:59 2 |
Matthew Wang So 21:40 6:59 3 |
Yajat Dewan Jr 21:43 7:00 4 |
Sean Earley Sr 21:46 7:01 5 |
Aiden Van Voorhis Fr 21:49 7:02 6 |
Peter Downey So 21:57 7:05 7 |
2 | Tuscarora High School (VA) 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:31 |
115:33 23:07 7:27 |
50 | Andy Torrico So 22:57 7:24 8 |
Grant Dickersheid Fr 22:59 7:25 9 |
Justin Hicks Sr 23:01 7:26 10 |
Nick Krein Fr 23:08 7:28 11 |
Aiden Wiehn So 23:29 7:34 12 |
Jackson Mattingley Sr 23:38 7:37 15 |
Kurt Lesho Fr 23:38 7:37 16 |
3 | Potomac Falls 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:00 |
119:53 23:59 7:44 |
81 | Julio Meyer Fr 23:32 7:36 13 |
Sylvan Svy So 23:36 7:37 14 |
Coran Goss So 24:04 7:46 17 |
Colin Lathrop So 24:10 7:48 18 |
Tyler Hutton Fr 24:32 7:55 19 |
Ivan Weirick Sr 24:59 8:04 20 |
Shang Andrews Sr 25:08 8:06 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominion 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
110:54 22:11 7:09 |
15 | Aiden Van Voorhis Fr 21:49 7:02 1 |
Peter Downey So 21:57 7:05 2 |
Denny Luu Jr 22:11 7:09 3 |
Dylan O'rourke Sr 22:27 7:14 4 |
Trent Dao So 22:30 7:16 5 |
Connor Harrison Fr 22:35 7:17 6 |
Maxim Titov So 22:47 7:21 7 |
2 | Tuscarora High School (VA) 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:14 |
124:49 24:58 8:03 |
61 | Jackson Mattingley Sr 23:38 7:37 8 |
Kurt Lesho Fr 23:38 7:37 9 |
Brendan Karg Fr 24:49 8:00 10 |
Jatin Patel Fr 25:53 8:21 15 |
Johnny Sheppard Fr 26:52 8:40 19 |
Carter Brobst So 27:00 8:43 20 |
|
3 | Potomac Falls 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:38 |
127:56 25:35 8:15 |
66 | Ivan Weirick Sr 24:59 8:04 11 |
Shang Andrews Sr 25:08 8:06 12 |
Elias Mengistu So 25:20 8:10 13 |
Thomas Isquith So 25:52 8:21 14 |
Anthony Santiago-Robels So 26:37 8:35 16 |
Omar Hebieishy So 26:42 8:37 17 |
Ben Clarke Sr 26:51 8:40 18 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.