Davis High Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/6/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Chu, Elise Fr JV 20:55 6:45 3.1 11/246 2/7 9/14 3/41
Daggett, Laura Sr V 19:58 6:26 3.1 98/169 6/7 6/14 6/24 19:57 19:57 19:57 19:44
Diaz, Alexandra Fr JV 23:17 7:31 3.1 100/246 7/7 14/14 3/16
Dicker, Claire So JV 20:17 6:33 3.1 3/246 1/7 7/14 2/46
Dimond, Katherine So JV 21:38 6:59 3.1 27/246 4/7 11/14 2/34 22:41
(1:03,4.6)
22:41
(1:03,4.6)
22:41
(1:03,4.6)
22:41
(1:03,4.6)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Gantar, Danielle Jr V 20:28 6:36 3.1 124/169 7/7 8/14 8/19 20:21 20:21 20:21 20:21 Great Job! (DSR)
Juanitas, Zoe So JV 22:43 7:20 3.1 71/246 6/7 13/14 2/24 21:58 21:58 21:58 21:58
McIsaac, Elisa So JV 21:06 6:48 3.1 16/246 3/7 10/14 3/37 19:42
McIsaac, Giulia So V 19:03 6:09 3.1 38/169 5/7 5/14 2/24 21:21
(2:18,10.8)
21:21
(2:18,10.8)
21:21
(2:18,10.8)
19:23
(0:20,1.7)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
McManis, Maggie So V 19:02 6:08 3.1 35/169 4/7 4/14 3/24 18:55
McPherson, Jeanne-Marie So JV 21:58 7:05 3.1 42/246 5/7 12/14 2/30 21:47 21:47 21:47 21:47
Meads, Sophie Jr V 19:00 6:08 3.1 32/169 2/7 2/14 6/25 19:20
(0:20,1.7)
19:26
(0:26,2.2)
19:18
(0:18,1.6)
18:52 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
O'Keeffe, Fiona Fr V 17:42 5:43 3.1 4/169 1/7 1/14 4/29 17:56
(0:14,1.3)
Great Job! (DPR)
Teaford, Laney Sr V 19:01 6:08 3.1 33/169 3/7 3/14 4/24 20:18
(1:17,6.3)
20:18
(1:17,6.3)
19:52
(0:51,4.3)
18:45 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/24 93:48
1:21
3.1 6:03 5:43 6:09 126 5:57 100:16
(6:28,6.4)
100:16
(6:28,6.4)
94:39
(0:51,0.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Fiona O'Keeffe (4), Sophie Meads (28), Laney Teaford (29), Maggie McManis (31), Giulia McIsaac (34)
JV 1st 5 2/30 105:54
1:41
3.1 6:50 6:33 7:05 82 6:36 110:10
(4:16,3.9)
110:10
(4:16,3.9)
110:10
(4:16,3.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Claire Dicker (3), Elise Chu (8), Elisa McIsaac (12), Katherine Dimond (22), Jeanne-Marie McPherson (37)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hagen Reedy Sr Buchanan 16:59 5:29
2 Marissa Willams So Palisades Charter 17:15 5:34
3 Addi Zerrenner Jr Dos Pueblos 17:41 5:42
4 Fiona O'Keeffe Fr Davis High 17:42 5:43 1/7 1/14 4/29
5 Leigh Moffett Jr Clovis North 17:51 5:45
6 Tori Dutchover Jr Yucaipa 17:53 5:46
7 Danielle Shanahan Sr Bishop Montgomery 18:05 5:50
8 Veronica Yamane Jr Arcadia 18:09 5:51
9 Dominique Regalado Jr Trabuco Hills 18:10 5:52
10 Sydney Tullai Fr Ayala 18:12 5:52
11 Grace Schafer So Capistrano Valley 18:27 5:57
12 Maggie Bell Fr Granite Bay 18:31 5:58
13 Hannah Kirkegaard Sr Ventura High 18:33 5:59
14 Rebecca Deitch So Capistrano Valley 18:34 5:59
15 Miranda Myers So St. Francis 18:35 6:00
16 Lauren Larocco Jr St. Francis 18:35 6:00
17 Yatauro Gabrielle Jr Edison 18:37 6:00
18 Jody Meads So Mammoth Lakes 18:37 6:00
19 Peyton Bilo So St. Francis 18:38 6:01
20 Valerie Mares Sr Colony 18:40 6:01
21 Katrina Fix Jr Colony 18:41 6:02
22 Micaela Lamb So Glendora 18:42 6:02
23 Hanna Banoit So Buchanan 18:43 6:02
24 Miranda Kennedy So Buchanan 18:44 6:03
25 Madison Rawson Jr St. Francis 18:45 6:03
26 Justine Jackson So Yucaipa 18:50 6:05
27 Maddy Nikkel Jr Buchanan 18:51 6:05
28 Raelyn Werley Sr King 18:55 6:06
29 Kenadi Davis So Yucaipa 18:56 6:06
30 Lisa Vasquez So Downey 18:58 6:07
31 Carina Gillespie Sr Otay Ranch 19:00 6:08
32 Sophie Meads Jr Davis High 19:00 6:08 2/7 2/14 6/25 19:20
(0:20)
19:26
(0:26)
19:18
(0:18)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Laney Teaford Sr Davis High 19:01 6:08 3/7 3/14 4/24 20:18
(1:17)
20:18
(1:17)
19:52
(0:51)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
34 Justice Hinojosa Jr Buchanan 19:01 6:08
35 Maggie McManis So Davis High 19:02 6:08 4/7 4/14 3/24
36 Jocelyn Reynolds So Arroyo Grande 19:02 6:08
37 Jess Aguilar Jr Yucaipa 19:03 6:09
38 Giulia McIsaac So Davis High 19:03 6:09 5/7 5/14 2/24 21:21
(2:18)
21:21
(2:18)
21:21
(2:18)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
39 Kelsee Pottorff So Clovis North 19:05 6:09
40 Josie Frye So Buchanan 19:06 6:10
41 Bailee Margolis So Trabuco Hills 19:06 6:10
42 Leah Rife Dupuy Sr Arroyo Grande 19:07 6:10
43 Angela Gemignani Fr Arroyo Grande 19:08 6:10
44 Sienski Julia So Edison 19:10 6:11
45 Breanne Baughman Sr Ayala 19:12 6:12
46 Darla Osuna So Otay Ranch 19:13 6:12
47 Maily Wong Fr Capistrano Valley 19:16 6:13
48 Megan Renken Jr Claremont 19:17 6:13
49 Kalin Tomlinson Jr Yucaipa 19:17 6:13
50 Katie Mersereau Jr Granite Bay 19:18 6:14
51 Sydney Muller So Capistrano Valley 19:20 6:14
52 Mackenzie Mills Sr Vintage 19:21 6:15
53 Hannah Allen So Homestead 19:22 6:15
54 Erin Barth So Newport Harbor 19:22 6:15
55 Candace Batsford So Ayala 19:23 6:15
56 Rachel Wilson Jr Trabuco Hills 19:24 6:15
57 Elaine Mcclure So Dos Pueblos 19:24 6:15
58 Sydney Vollhardt So Yucaipa 19:25 6:16
59 Katy Sandoval Sr Clovis North 19:26 6:16
60 Marisa Uribe So Colony 19:30 6:17
61 Cori Harral Jr Glendora 19:31 6:18
62 Genevieve Johnson Sr Thousand Oaks 19:31 6:18
63 Lisa Garside Sr King 19:32 6:18
64 Emily Hoey Jr Glendora 19:32 6:18
65 Aimee Martinez Jr King 19:32 6:18
66 Natalie Herberg Jr Capistrano Valley 19:33 6:18
67 Caitie Naasz Jr Capistrano Valley 19:33 6:18
68 Maggie Goodson Sr Newport Harbor 19:34 6:19
69 Ameena Tawakol Sr Homestead 19:34 6:19
70 Kim Lackner Sr St. Francis 19:34 6:19
71 Katherine Holm Sr Buchanan 19:35 6:19
72 Kathryn Bishop Jr Trabuco Hills 19:35 6:19
73 Mikaela Mulhall So Capistrano Valley 19:36 6:19
74 Katelyn Fatten Sr King 19:36 6:19
75 Weiss Janie Sr Edison 19:37 6:20
76 Merin Arft Jr Claremont 19:38 6:20
77 Lauren Moffett Fr Clovis North 19:39 6:20
78 Marissa Pluma So Downey 19:40 6:21
79 Kos Alayna Sr Edison 19:40 6:21
80 Erin Knight So Quartz Hill 19:41 6:21
81 Arianna Garcia So Yucaipa 19:44 6:22
82 Tori Whitworth Jr Glendora 19:45 6:22
83 Morgan Tanner So Ayala 19:46 6:23
84 Jolie Nelson So Trabuco Hills 19:47 6:23
85 Elisabeth Goodman So Palisades Charter 19:47 6:23
86 Quenneville Mackenzie So Edison 19:48 6:23
87 Kylie Rawn Jr Palisades Charter 19:49 6:24
88 Miranda Auer Sr Trabuco Hills 19:49 6:24
89 Lizzie Greif Jr Quartz Hill 19:50 6:24
90 Kiana Cavanaugh Fr Claremont 19:51 6:24
91 Kaitlyn Lopez Jr Ayala 19:51 6:24
92 Emily Hellam Jr Clovis North 19:52 6:25
93 Alessandra Monteon Fr Quartz Hill 19:52 6:25
94 Sabrina Herrmann So Trabuco Hills 19:54 6:25
95 Reily Mclachlan Fr Claremont 19:56 6:26
96 Gabi Gonzalez Sr Downey 19:56 6:26
97 Yatauro Alexa Jr Edison 19:58 6:26
98 Laura Daggett Sr Davis High 19:58 6:26 6/7 6/14 6/24 19:57 19:57 19:57
99 Hannah Johnson So King 20:03 6:28
100 Alyssa Perez Jr Glendora 20:03 6:28
101 Kate Evans Jr Flintridge Preparatory 20:03 6:28
102 Destiny Coria Jr Colony 20:06 6:29
103 Graciela Godinez Jr Thousand Oaks 20:06 6:29
104 Chloe Arriaga Jr Glendora 20:06 6:29
105 Paige Shelton Jr Ventura High 20:07 6:29
106 Bayleigh Porter Sr King 20:07 6:29
107 Bennyworth Riley Fr Edison 20:09 6:30
108 Andie Ledesma Sr Otay Ranch 20:09 6:30
109 Taylor Butler Jr Glendora 20:10 6:30
110 Karina Velasco Jr Ayala 20:10 6:30
111 Emily Hooke Sr Ventura High 20:11 6:31
112 Rachel Smiley Sr Thousand Oaks 20:14 6:32
113 Emma Jaramillo Sr King 20:14 6:32
114 Natalie Marsh So Palisades Charter 20:15 6:32
115 Christine Padilla Jr Clovis North 20:15 6:32
116 Danha Hernandez Sr Claremont 20:16 6:32
117 Marlene Gadea Jr Otay Ranch 20:17 6:33
118 Carolina Gonzalez Fr Quartz Hill 20:18 6:33
119 Holly Clemence Fr Newport Harbor 20:19 6:33
120 Julia Cantrell So Claremont 20:20 6:34
121 Catie Ledesma Sr Otay Ranch 20:22 6:34
122 Yvette Trejo Jr Thousand Oaks 20:27 6:36
123 Alyson Whitworth Jr Thousand Oaks 20:27 6:36
124 Danielle Gantar Jr Davis High 20:28 6:36 7/7 8/14 8/19 20:21 20:21 20:21
125 Madison Hiatt Jr Clovis North 20:29 6:36
126 Macee Moreno Jr St. Francis 20:30 6:37
127 Jessica Uribe Jr Homestead 20:34 6:38
128 Jocelyn Clemente Sr Downey 20:36 6:39
129 Paris Beauragard Jr Ventura High 20:37 6:39
130 Brittney Martinez So Downey 20:39 6:40
131 Annie Gushue Fr Claremont 20:39 6:40
132 Mackenzie Gray Jr Palisades Charter 20:40 6:40
133 Sarah Yoho Jr Flintridge Preparatory 20:41 6:40
134 Catie Rendon So Colony 20:46 6:42
135 Raquel Fygenson So Dos Pueblos 20:47 6:42
136 Bailie Ledesma Sr Otay Ranch 20:48 6:43
137 Eyo Toe So Ayala 20:51 6:44
138 Berkley Vanoostendorp Jr Newport Harbor 20:51 6:44
139 Tatiana Schluep So Dos Pueblos 20:52 6:44
140 Kylie Herlihy Sr Arroyo Grande 20:54 6:45
141 Marta Deguili So Homestead 20:55 6:45
142 Seychelle Kauffman Sr Ventura High 20:56 6:45
143 Stephanie Perera Jr Downey 20:58 6:46
144 Chelsea Wells So Quartz Hill 21:04 6:48
145 Kk Amble So Dos Pueblos 21:06 6:48
146 Grace Clemence Fr Newport Harbor 21:08 6:49
147 Katelyn Mead Jr Newport Harbor 21:15 6:51
148 Lacy Coan So Flintridge Preparatory 21:17 6:52
149 Esther Loose So Thousand Oaks 21:18 6:52
150 Krystina Moreno Jr Otay Ranch 21:21 6:53
151 Haley Garcia Fr Ventura High 21:21 6:53
152 Miranda Chavez So Colony 21:24 6:54
153 Hannah Manardi Jr Arroyo Grande 21:25 6:55
154 Ashley Lara So Flintridge Preparatory 21:27 6:55
155 Hannah De Silva So Palisades Charter 21:32 6:57
156 Joanna Ho Sr Homestead 21:37 6:58
157 Hailey Smith Sr Newport Harbor 21:48 7:02
158 Bela Lafferty So Dos Pueblos 21:48 7:02
159 Maddy Strong Jr St. Francis 22:06 7:08
160 Kate Frankel Jr Palisades Charter 22:16 7:11
161 Tabbie Magner Jr Dos Pueblos 22:20 7:12
162 Julissa Duchimaza Jr Colony 22:21 7:13
163 Sidney Harrison Fr Quartz Hill 22:24 7:14
164 Katlin Stephenson Quartz Hill 22:34 7:17
165 Noori Tawakol So Homestead 22:43 7:20
166 Sarah Kersting Fr Flintridge Preparatory 24:04 7:46
167 Nicole Pitman Jr Arroyo Grande 24:12 7:48
168 Galey Caverly Jr Flintridge Preparatory 24:23 7:52
169 Audrey Levy Jr Flintridge Preparatory 25:16 8:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Buchanan
1-1-1-2-1
Gap: 2:02
92:18
18:28
5:57
93 Hagen Reedy
Sr
16:59
5:29
1
Hanna Banoit
So
18:43
6:02
19
Miranda Kennedy
So
18:44
6:03
20
Maddy Nikkel
Jr
18:51
6:05
23
Justice Hinojosa
Jr
19:01
6:08
30
Josie Frye
So
19:06
6:10
36
Katherine Holm
Sr
19:35
6:19
65
2 St. Francis
11-3-1-1-2
Gap: 0:59
94:07
18:49
6:04
125 Miranda Myers
So
18:35
6:00
12
Lauren Larocco
Jr
18:35
6:00
13
Peyton Bilo
So
18:38
6:01
15
Madison Rawson
Jr
18:45
6:03
21
Kim Lackner
Sr
19:34
6:19
64
Macee Moreno
Jr
20:30
6:37
120
Maddy Strong
Jr
22:06
7:08
153
3 Davis High
4-5-4-4-3
Gap: 1:21
93:48
18:46
6:03
126 Fiona O'Keeffe
Fr
17:42
5:43
4
Sophie Meads
Jr
19:00
6:08
28
Laney Teaford
Sr
19:01
6:08
29
Maggie McManis
So
19:02
6:08
31
Giulia McIsaac
So
19:03
6:09
34
Laura Daggett
Sr
19:58
6:26
92
Danielle Gantar
Jr
20:28
6:36
118
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Yucaipa
6-4-3-3-4
Gap: 1:24
93:59
18:48
6:04
131 Tori Dutchover
Jr
17:53
5:46
6
Justine Jackson
So
18:50
6:05
22
Kenadi Davis
So
18:56
6:06
25
Jess Aguilar
Jr
19:03
6:09
33
Kalin Tomlinson
Jr
19:17
6:13
45
Sydney Vollhardt
So
19:25
6:16
52
Arianna Garcia
So
19:44
6:22
75
5 Capistrano Valley
9-1-5-5-5
Gap: 1:06
95:10
19:02
6:08
169 Grace Schafer
So
18:27
5:57
9
Rebecca Deitch
So
18:34
5:59
11
Maily Wong
Fr
19:16
6:13
43
Sydney Muller
So
19:20
6:14
46
Natalie Herberg
Jr
19:33
6:18
60
Caitie Naasz
Jr
19:33
6:18
61
Mikaela Mulhall
So
19:36
6:19
67
6 Trabuco Hills
7-8-8-6-6
Gap: 1:37
96:02
19:12
6:12
238 Dominique Regalado
Jr
18:10
5:52
7
Bailee Margolis
So
19:06
6:10
37
Rachel Wilson
Jr
19:24
6:15
50
Kathryn Bishop
Jr
19:35
6:19
66
Jolie Nelson
So
19:47
6:23
78
Miranda Auer
Sr
19:49
6:24
82
Sabrina Herrmann
So
19:54
6:25
88
7 Clovis North
5-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:01
95:53
19:11
6:11
250 Leigh Moffett
Jr
17:51
5:45
5
Kelsee Pottorff
So
19:05
6:09
35
Katy Sandoval
Sr
19:26
6:16
53
Lauren Moffett
Fr
19:39
6:20
71
Emily Hellam
Jr
19:52
6:25
86
Christine Padilla
Jr
20:15
6:32
109
Madison Hiatt
Jr
20:29
6:36
119
8 Ayala
8-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:39
96:24
19:17
6:13
260 Sydney Tullai
Fr
18:12
5:52
8
Breanne Baughman
Sr
19:12
6:12
41
Candace Batsford
So
19:23
6:15
49
Morgan Tanner
So
19:46
6:23
77
Kaitlyn Lopez
Jr
19:51
6:24
85
Karina Velasco
Jr
20:10
6:30
104
Eyo Toe
So
20:51
6:44
131
9 Edison
12-10-11-10-9
Gap: 1:11
96:52
19:22
6:15
276 Yatauro Gabrielle
Jr
18:37
6:00
14
Sienski Julia
So
19:10
6:11
40
Weiss Janie
Sr
19:37
6:20
69
Kos Alayna
Sr
19:40
6:21
73
Quenneville Mackenzie
So
19:48
6:23
80
Yatauro Alexa
Jr
19:58
6:26
91
Bennyworth Riley
Fr
20:09
6:30
101
10 Glendora
14-14-12-11-10
Gap: 1:21
97:33
19:31
6:18
301 Micaela Lamb
So
18:42
6:02
18
Cori Harral
Jr
19:31
6:18
55
Emily Hoey
Jr
19:32
6:18
58
Tori Whitworth
Jr
19:45
6:22
76
Alyssa Perez
Jr
20:03
6:28
94
Chloe Arriaga
Jr
20:06
6:29
98
Taylor Butler
Jr
20:10
6:30
103
10 King
15-15-13-12-10
Gap: 1:08
97:38
19:32
6:18
301 Raelyn Werley
Sr
18:55
6:06
24
Lisa Garside
Sr
19:32
6:18
57
Aimee Martinez
Jr
19:32
6:18
59
Katelyn Fatten
Sr
19:36
6:19
68
Hannah Johnson
So
20:03
6:28
93
Bayleigh Porter
Sr
20:07
6:29
100
Emma Jaramillo
Sr
20:14
6:32
107
12 Colony
13-6-6-9-12
Gap: 2:06
97:43
19:33
6:18
311 Valerie Mares
Sr
18:40
6:01
16
Katrina Fix
Jr
18:41
6:02
17
Marisa Uribe
So
19:30
6:17
54
Destiny Coria
Jr
20:06
6:29
96
Catie Rendon
So
20:46
6:42
128
Miranda Chavez
So
21:24
6:54
146
Julissa Duchimaza
Jr
22:21
7:13
156
13 Arroyo Grande
18-13-10-13-13
Gap: 2:23
99:36
19:55
6:26
390 Jocelyn Reynolds
So
19:02
6:08
32
Leah Rife Dupuy
Sr
19:07
6:10
38
Angela Gemignani
Fr
19:08
6:10
39
Kylie Herlihy
Sr
20:54
6:45
134
Hannah Manardi
Jr
21:25
6:55
147
Nicole Pitman
Jr
24:12
7:48
161




14 Palisades Charter
2-15-14-14-14
Gap: 3:25
97:46
19:33
6:18
396 Marissa Willams
So
17:15
5:34
2
Elisabeth Goodman
So
19:47
6:23
79
Kylie Rawn
Jr
19:49
6:24
81
Natalie Marsh
So
20:15
6:32
108
Mackenzie Gray
Jr
20:40
6:40
126
Hannah De Silva
So
21:32
6:57
149
Kate Frankel
Jr
22:16
7:11
154
15 Claremont
19-21-18-16-15
Gap: 0:59
98:58
19:48
6:23
397 Megan Renken
Jr
19:17
6:13
44
Merin Arft
Jr
19:38
6:20
70
Kiana Cavanaugh
Fr
19:51
6:24
84
Reily Mclachlan
Fr
19:56
6:26
89
Danha Hernandez
Sr
20:16
6:32
110
Julia Cantrell
So
20:20
6:34
114
Annie Gushue
Fr
20:39
6:40
125
15 Otay Ranch
17-12-15-15-15
Gap: 1:22
99:01
19:48
6:23
397 Carina Gillespie
Sr
19:00
6:08
27
Darla Osuna
So
19:13
6:12
42
Andie Ledesma
Sr
20:09
6:30
102
Marlene Gadea
Jr
20:17
6:33
111
Catie Ledesma
Sr
20:22
6:34
115
Bailie Ledesma
Sr
20:48
6:43
130
Krystina Moreno
Jr
21:21
6:53
144
17 Downey
16-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:41
99:49
19:58
6:26
434 Lisa Vasquez
So
18:58
6:07
26
Marissa Pluma
So
19:40
6:21
72
Gabi Gonzalez
Sr
19:56
6:26
90
Jocelyn Clemente
Sr
20:36
6:39
122
Brittney Martinez
So
20:39
6:40
124
Stephanie Perera
Jr
20:58
6:46
137




18 Dos Pueblos
3-10-16-18-18
Gap: 3:25
99:50
19:58
6:26
455 Addi Zerrenner
Jr
17:41
5:42
3
Elaine Mcclure
So
19:24
6:15
51
Raquel Fygenson
So
20:47
6:42
129
Tatiana Schluep
So
20:52
6:44
133
Kk Amble
So
21:06
6:48
139
Bela Lafferty
So
21:48
7:02
152
Tabbie Magner
Jr
22:20
7:12
155
19 Ventura High
10-18-19-19-19
Gap: 2:23
100:24
20:05
6:29
473 Hannah Kirkegaard
Sr
18:33
5:59
10
Paige Shelton
Jr
20:07
6:29
99
Emily Hooke
Sr
20:11
6:31
105
Paris Beauragard
Jr
20:37
6:39
123
Seychelle Kauffman
Sr
20:56
6:45
136
Haley Garcia
Fr
21:21
6:53
145




20 Thousand Oaks
22-22-23-23-20
Gap: 0:56
100:45
20:09
6:30
492 Genevieve Johnson
Sr
19:31
6:18
56
Graciela Godinez
Jr
20:06
6:29
97
Rachel Smiley
Sr
20:14
6:32
106
Yvette Trejo
Jr
20:27
6:36
116
Alyson Whitworth
Jr
20:27
6:36
117
Esther Loose
So
21:18
6:52
143




21 Quartz Hill
23-23-22-21-21
Gap: 1:23
100:45
20:09
6:30
494 Erin Knight
So
19:41
6:21
74
Lizzie Greif
Jr
19:50
6:24
83
Alessandra Monteon
Fr
19:52
6:25
87
Carolina Gonzalez
Fr
20:18
6:33
112
Chelsea Wells
So
21:04
6:48
138
Sidney Harrison
Fr
22:24
7:14
157
Katlin Stephenson
-
22:34
7:17
158
22 Newport Harbor
21-19-20-20-22
Gap: 1:46
101:14
20:15
6:32
495 Erin Barth
So
19:22
6:15
48
Maggie Goodson
Sr
19:34
6:19
62
Holly Clemence
Fr
20:19
6:33
113
Berkley Vanoostendorp
Jr
20:51
6:44
132
Grace Clemence
Fr
21:08
6:49
140
Katelyn Mead
Jr
21:15
6:51
141
Hailey Smith
Sr
21:48
7:02
151
23 Homestead
20-19-21-22-23
Gap: 2:15
102:02
20:24
6:35
516 Hannah Allen
So
19:22
6:15
47
Ameena Tawakol
Sr
19:34
6:19
63
Jessica Uribe
Jr
20:34
6:38
121
Marta Deguili
So
20:55
6:45
135
Joanna Ho
Sr
21:37
6:58
150
Noori Tawakol
So
22:43
7:20
159




24 Flintridge Preparatory
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 4:01
107:32
21:30
6:56
672 Kate Evans
Jr
20:03
6:28
95
Sarah Yoho
Jr
20:41
6:40
127
Lacy Coan
So
21:17
6:52
142
Ashley Lara
So
21:27
6:55
148
Sarah Kersting
Fr
24:04
7:46
160
Galey Caverly
Jr
24:23
7:52
162
Audrey Levy
Jr
25:16
8:09
163
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ashley Licata Fr Capistrano Valley 19:45 6:22
2 Kayla Tresser Fr Capistrano Valley 19:50 6:24
3 Claire Dicker So Davis High 20:17 6:33 1/7 7/14 2/46
4 Hansen Erin Jr Edison 20:34 6:38
5 Abigail Joy Sr Clovis West 20:40 6:40
6 Morgan Frobe Sr Capistrano Valley 20:47 6:42
7 Sammie Cox Jr Newbury Park 20:48 6:43
8 Anevay Hiehle So Redondo Union 20:54 6:45
9 Annacheina Knevelbaard So Central Valley Christian 20:55 6:45
10 Zylstra Sarah Jr Edison 20:55 6:45
11 Elise Chu Fr Davis High 20:55 6:45 2/7 9/14 3/41
12 Shani Slabber Fr Central Valley Christian 20:57 6:45
13 Megan Perry Jr Capistrano Valley 20:58 6:46
14 Katelyn King Sr Capistrano Valley 21:01 6:47
15 Weiss Annie Sr Edison 21:04 6:48
16 Elisa McIsaac So Davis High 21:06 6:48 3/7 10/14 3/37
17 Tiffany Jackson Sr West Ranch 21:07 6:49
18 Thalia Silva So Redondo Union 21:15 6:51
19 Camille Anderson Jr Miramonte 21:18 6:52
20 Kelsie King So Capistrano Valley 21:18 6:52
21 Blair Brown Fr Bishop O' Dowd 21:20 6:53
22 Charity Nguyen Sr El Toro 21:22 6:54
23 Brianna Nino Sr Buchanan 21:26 6:55
24 Alyse Pugh Sr Buchanan 21:26 6:55
25 Kelly Negrete Jr McFarland 21:32 6:57
26 Pamela Borden Jr Las Lomas 21:37 6:58
27 Katherine Dimond So Davis High 21:38 6:59 4/7 11/14 2/34 22:41
(1:03)
22:41
(1:03)
22:41
(1:03)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Emily Amaya Jr Royal 21:38 6:59
29 Allison Wierbicki Jr West Ranch 21:39 6:59
30 Courtney Peterson Jr El Toro 21:39 6:59
31 Sachi Yuan Fr Berkeley 21:41 7:00
32 Carina Perezchica So McFarland 21:45 7:01
33 Hailey West Jr El Toro 21:47 7:02
34 Irene Moreno Sr Clovis North 21:50 7:03
35 Mikela Bettes Jr Redondo Union 21:51 7:03
36 Lupe Ruiz Sr McFarland 21:51 7:03
37 Allie Rueter Sr Clovis North 21:54 7:04
38 Emily Treat Sr South Tahoe 21:55 7:04
39 Hinako Omizu Jr Bishop Alemany 21:57 7:05
40 Rachel Acosta Jr Buchanan 21:58 7:05
41 Rachel Barcklay Fr Berkeley 21:58 7:05
42 Jeanne-Marie McPherson So Davis High 21:58 7:05 5/7 12/14 2/30 21:47 21:47 21:47
43 Jacqueline Pielli So West Ranch 21:59 7:05
44 Samantha Mu Sr Arcadia 22:00 7:06
45 Emily Keating Jr El Toro 22:00 7:06
46 Kalani Krause So Otay Ranch 22:01 7:06
47 Penny Ponce Jr Buchanan 22:04 7:07
48 Jessica Bradford Jr Redondo Union 22:06 7:08
49 Natalie Acosta Fr Royal 22:06 7:08
50 Kikuchi Lauren Sr Arcadia 22:07 7:08
51 Madison Deluca So Thousand Oaks 22:07 7:08
52 Sophie Babka So Las Lomas 22:10 7:09
53 Monique Anguiano Jr Otay Ranch 22:11 7:09
54 Sophia May So San Luis Obispo 22:13 7:10
55 Miranda Dos Santos Jr Bishop O' Dowd 22:21 7:13
56 Shelby Nava Jr Clovis North 22:22 7:13
57 Megan O'toole Jr La Reina 22:22 7:13
58 Amanda Tjan Fr West Ranch 22:25 7:14
59 Maddy Allison So Bishop O' Dowd 22:26 7:14
60 Breya Wynn So Redondo Union 22:28 7:15
61 Jessica Oquist So Royal 22:31 7:16
62 Caty Carruth Jr Clavary Chapel Downey 22:33 7:16
63 Sarah Lowe Fr Royal 22:34 7:17
64 Nikki Roos Fr Acalanes 22:35 7:17
65 Rachel Brady Jr Bishop Alemany 22:37 7:18
66 Charlene Bernarte Sr Otay Ranch 22:38 7:18
67 Golden Nicole So Nordhoff 22:40 7:19
68 Brenna Rhames Jr Buchanan 22:41 7:19
69 Katie Rojas Jr West Ranch 22:41 7:19
70 Larissa Heatley Fr Oak Park 22:43 7:20
71 Zoe Juanitas So Davis High 22:43 7:20 6/7 13/14 2/24 21:58 21:58 21:58
72 Chloe Andruss Sr El Toro 22:44 7:20
73 Jeannette Hann So Thousand Oaks 22:45 7:20
74 Jacqueline Barsley Fr La Reina 22:45 7:20
75 Bobbi Ellias So La Reina 22:46 7:21
76 Claire Lee Fr West Ranch 22:48 7:21
77 Ella Adams Sr Point Loma 22:49 7:22
78 Juliet Logan Jr Amador Valley 22:50 7:22
79 Marina Fox Jr Amador Valley 22:51 7:22
80 Alea Guirado Jr Mater Dei (SS) 22:52 7:23
81 Kamryn Jones Fr Royal 22:54 7:23
82 Mikayla Ybarra So Thousand Oaks 22:54 7:23
83 Julia Reese Jr Clovis North 22:54 7:23
84 Sami Lee Sr Clovis North 22:55 7:24
85 Noelle Robison Sr Buchanan 22:57 7:24
86 Renna Romero Sr Royal 22:57 7:24
87 Jenny Grady Fr San Luis Obispo 22:58 7:25
88 Nikki Gan Jr Las Lomas 22:58 7:25
89 Lauren Frey Sr Oak Park 22:59 7:25
90 Brianna Guzman Jr West Ranch 23:05 7:27
91 Graciella Torres Fr Bishop Alemany 23:07 7:27
92 Jennifer Bitterly Jr La Reina 23:08 7:28
93 Natalie Estrada Fr Bishop Alemany 23:09 7:28
94 Jena Berk Jr West Ranch 23:09 7:28
95 Sydney Chai Sr El Toro 23:09 7:28
96 Kalina Burns So Dos Pueblos 23:11 7:29
97 Vera Portnova Jr Acalanes 23:11 7:29
98 Greta Hammerstrom So Point Loma 23:14 7:30
99 Kaylie Foudy Sr Royal 23:15 7:30
100 Alexandra Diaz Fr Davis High 23:17 7:31 7/7 14/14 3/16
101 Brittany Bravo-bastian Fr Redondo Union 23:17 7:31
102 Sabrina Zavala So Redondo Union 23:17 7:31
103 Eve Kopecky Sr Oak Park 23:18 7:31
104 Hanna Abruzzo Jr Miramonte 23:21 7:32
105 Yesil Satik Jr Stockdale 23:21 7:32
106 Lauryn Hayashi Sr Amador Valley 23:23 7:33
107 Kerri Ewing Sr Mater Dei (SS) 23:25 7:33
108 Lauren Tolcher Jr La Reina 23:26 7:34
109 Molly Dant Jr South Tahoe 23:26 7:34
110 Naomi Takeuchi Jr Las Lomas 23:27 7:34
111 Amanda Dixon Jr Stockdale 23:28 7:34
112 Nina Glaser Sr Berkeley 23:29 7:35
113 Sally Deng So Thousand Oaks 23:33 7:36
114 Mark Karen Jr Valley Christian (SJ) 23:34 7:36
115 Maria Torres Jr Las Lomas 23:34 7:36
116 Kai Shigematsu So Royal 23:36 7:37
117 Katie Vanwonterghem Sr El Toro 23:39 7:38
118 Caroline Steffens Fr Los Altos 23:40 7:38
119 Brittany Lebayron Jr Mater Dei (SS) 23:42 7:39
120 Nicole Schwartz Fr Oak Park 23:43 7:39
121 Pennington Taylor Fr Edison 23:45 7:40
122 Danica Dickison So La Reina 23:45 7:40
123 Julissa Chacon Jr Clavary Chapel Downey 23:50 7:41
124 Carissa Camenson Jr Buchanan 23:51 7:42
125 Erica Dion Sr Bishop Alemany 23:52 7:42
126 Alexis Miller Jr West Ranch 23:53 7:42
127 Clara Schussman So Royal 23:53 7:42
128 Amy Holt Fr Thousand Oaks 23:53 7:42
129 Annette Hung Jr Arcadia 23:55 7:43
130 Gabi Brito So St. Mary's - Berkeley 23:56 7:43
131 Olivia Deveau Fr La Reina 23:57 7:44
132 Emma Ambler Fr Los Altos 23:59 7:44
133 Kassandra Covarrubias Sr Otay Ranch 24:04 7:46
134 Silvestri Emma Jr Edison 24:04 7:46
135 Brooke Marshall Jr Buchanan 24:07 7:47
136 Julia Hansen Jr Valley Christian (Cerr) 24:07 7:47
137 Andie Tuemmler Jr Miramonte 24:10 7:48
138 Ally Guevara Jr Valley Christian (Cerr) 24:11 7:48
139 Gillian Sarrp Sr Buchanan 24:12 7:48
140 Janine Villanueva Jr Bishop O' Dowd 24:14 7:49
141 Sierra Townsend Fr Los Altos 24:15 7:49
142 Sarah Van Dyk Jr Valley Christian (Cerr) 24:16 7:50
143 Kimberly Lynch Fr Los Altos 24:17 7:50
144 Daisy Ramos Jr McFarland 24:17 7:50
145 Kasey Bauer So San Luis Obispo 24:19 7:51
146 Aleah Dajani So Acalanes 24:20 7:51
147 Austen Farley Jr Mater Dei (SS) 24:25 7:53
148 Badger Katie Jr Edison 24:26 7:53
149 Kompura Katie Jr Edison 24:27 7:53
150 Wood Cassandra Jr Edison 24:28 7:54
151 Annie Mcnulty So San Luis Obispo 24:29 7:54
152 Lorraine Pizarro Jr Bullard 24:32 7:55
153 Kayla Martinez Sr Madera 24:34 7:55
154 Yurianna Kyaw Sr Arcadia 24:41 7:58
155 Malena Sparidaens So Las Lomas 24:46 7:59
156 Emma Gunnison Jr Nevada Union 24:49 8:00
157 Katherine Barrett Sr Oak Park 24:50 8:01
158 Catherine Movich Sr Oak Park 24:51 8:01
159 Hailey Robella Fr San Luis Obispo 24:58 8:03
160 Grant Haley Jr Nordhoff 24:59 8:04
161 Maddy Woelffer Jr St. Mary's - Berkeley 25:00 8:04
162 Kali Arvidson Jr Nevada Union 25:03 8:05
163 Bineet Kaur Jr Buchanan 25:04 8:05
164 Kiana Kraft Jr Nevada Union 25:04 8:05
165 Ritchey Grace Sr Edison 25:05 8:05
166 Sheila Burke Fr Berkeley 25:05 8:05
167 Sarah Pihl So San Luis Obispo 25:06 8:06
168 Annasara Bridgeford Fr San Luis Obispo 25:06 8:06
169 Jodi Rush Jr Marlborough 25:07 8:06
170 Ella May Fr St. Mary's - Berkeley 25:09 8:07
171 Amy Rodriguez Jr Clavary Chapel Downey 25:13 8:08
172 Doan Tori Fr Nordhoff 25:13 8:08
173 Brianna Bayles Fr Clavary Chapel Downey 25:14 8:08
174 Amanda Toepfer Jr Clovis 25:15 8:09
175 Pang Kiana So Edison 25:17 8:09
176 Crystal Sanchez Fr Bishop Alemany 25:18 8:10
177 Jazmin Sanchez Jr Bishop Alemany 25:19 8:10
178 Mia Liu So Oakmont 25:21 8:11
179 Melody Klaffke Jr Valley Christian (Cerr) 25:24 8:12
180 Celine Leroudier Jr Amador Valley 25:24 8:12
181 Caroline Whelan Sr Dos Pueblos 25:25 8:12
182 Segovia Denice Sr Edison 25:34 8:15
183 Hannah Gross Jr Los Altos 25:35 8:15
184 Victoria Mariolle So St. Mary's - Berkeley 25:39 8:16
185 Elizabeth Young So Arcadia 25:41 8:17
186 Brynna Mccomb So Los Altos 25:43 8:18
187 Kaylee Copeland Jr Clovis East 25:45 8:18
188 Jocelyn Nunez-vidat So Otay Ranch 25:50 8:20
189 Jess Mould So Acalanes 25:51 8:20
190 Marisol Earnest Jr Stockdale 25:52 8:21
191 Erin Reilly Jr Bishop O' Dowd 25:55 8:22
192 Brianna Weber Jr Buchanan 25:56 8:22
193 Vicky Ma Jr Amador Valley 25:57 8:22
194 Jessica Salceda Jr Madera 26:02 8:24
195 Kylie Johnson Sr Clovis North 26:03 8:24
196 Danielle Vega Jr Atwater 26:05 8:25
197 Kasey Marenco Sr Marlborough 26:09 8:26
198 Kayla Zola Jr Dos Pueblos 26:10 8:26
199 Estephani Torres Jr Bullard 26:11 8:27
200 Hailey Donaldson Jr Las Lomas 26:23 8:31
201 Emily Barnett Sr South Tahoe 26:25 8:31
202 Barbara Montano Jr St. Mary's - Berkeley 26:28 8:32
203 Maddie Campbell Jr Nevada Union 26:29 8:33
204 Michele Haque Sr Amador Valley 26:30 8:33
205 Sarrah Cohen Fr Marlborough 26:33 8:34
206 Carina Upshaw Fr St. Mary's - Berkeley 26:37 8:35
207 Celeste Carrillo So McFarland 26:42 8:37
208 Jessica Alvarado Jr Atwater 26:43 8:37
209 Fiona Nelis Jr Acalanes 26:50 8:39
210 Erin Moffat Jr South Tahoe 26:55 8:41
211 Halie Sonnenschein Jr Amador Valley 26:57 8:42
212 Emma Newman Fr Berkeley 27:00 8:43
213 Garcia Hailee Jr Nordhoff 27:02 8:43
214 Hernandez Guadalupe So Nordhoff 27:02 8:43
215 Celia Reyna Jr Atwater 27:03 8:44
216 Sabrina Guerrero Sr Stockdale 27:04 8:44
217 Kate Carlson Sr South Tahoe 27:08 8:45
218 Michelle Rodriguez Jr Clavary Chapel Downey 27:09 8:45
219 Kelsey Western Jr Buchanan 27:22 8:50
220 Clara Hunt Jr Valley Christian (Cerr) 27:29 8:52
221 King Bridgitte Jr Edison 27:37 8:55
222 Jessica Perez Jr Atwater 27:43 8:56
223 Madison Berger Jr Buchanan 27:47 8:58
224 Janelle Spandeau-buts Sr South Tahoe 28:21 9:09
225 Larissa Melendez So Clavary Chapel Downey 28:23 9:09
226 Nikki Buche Jr Buchanan 28:43 9:16
227 Julia Donovan Jr Bishop O' Dowd 29:03 9:22
228 Brittany Zavala Fr Clavary Chapel Downey 29:08 9:24
229 Abby Winquest Jr Nevada Union 29:15 9:26
230 Lyndsey Craig Sr Berkeley 29:25 9:29
231 Savannah Perucho So Clavary Chapel Downey 29:27 9:30
232 Alex Koolmees Sr Valley Christian (Cerr) 29:29 9:31
233 Rebecca Wynsma Sr Valley Christian (Cerr) 29:33 9:32
234 Manjula Kuriyan Fr Berkeley 29:51 9:38
235 Allison Gallagos Sr Madera 29:52 9:38
236 Kate Albrect Sr South Tahoe 30:07 9:43
237 Faith Anglin Jr Bullard 30:11 9:44
238 Brianna Perez Sr Atwater 30:15 9:45
239 Elizabeth Magana Sr Atwater 30:23 9:48
240 Kejae Gattison So Bullard 30:33 9:51
241 Murrielle Napoleon Jr Marlborough 30:54 9:58
242 Ramanvir Sidhu Sr Clovis West 31:00 10:00
243 Kayli Richardson Jr Nevada Union 31:31 10:10
244 Nina Garcia So Clavary Chapel Downey 33:00 10:39
245 Angelina Diaz Jr San Joaquin Memorial 33:20 10:45
246 Amy Bowles Jr Oakmont 33:37 10:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capistrano Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
102:21
20:28
6:36
27 Ashley Licata
Fr
19:45
6:22
1
Kayla Tresser
Fr
19:50
6:24
2
Morgan Frobe
Sr
20:47
6:42
5
Megan Perry
Jr
20:58
6:46
9
Katelyn King
Sr
21:01
6:47
10
Kelsie King
So
21:18
6:52
15




2 Davis High
2-2-3-2-2
Gap: 1:41
105:54
21:11
6:50
82 Claire Dicker
So
20:17
6:33
3
Elise Chu
Fr
20:55
6:45
8
Elisa McIsaac
So
21:06
6:48
12
Katherine Dimond
So
21:38
6:59
22
Jeanne-Marie McPherson
So
21:58
7:05
37
Zoe Juanitas
So
22:43
7:20
66
Alexandra Diaz
Fr
23:17
7:31
90
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Redondo Union
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:34
108:34
21:43
7:00
148 Anevay Hiehle
So
20:54
6:45
6
Thalia Silva
So
21:15
6:51
14
Mikela Bettes
Jr
21:51
7:03
30
Jessica Bradford
Jr
22:06
7:08
43
Breya Wynn
So
22:28
7:15
55
Brittany Bravo-bastian
Fr
23:17
7:31
91
Sabrina Zavala
So
23:17
7:31
92
4 Buchanan
8-5-6-5-4
Gap: 1:15
109:35
21:55
7:04
177 Brianna Nino
Sr
21:26
6:55
18
Alyse Pugh
Sr
21:26
6:55
19
Rachel Acosta
Jr
21:58
7:05
35
Penny Ponce
Jr
22:04
7:07
42
Brenna Rhames
Jr
22:41
7:19
63
Noelle Robison
Sr
22:57
7:24
78
Carissa Camenson
Jr
23:51
7:42
107
4 El Toro
7-7-5-4-4
Gap: 1:22
109:32
21:54
7:04
177 Charity Nguyen
Sr
21:22
6:54
17
Courtney Peterson
Jr
21:39
6:59
25
Hailey West
Jr
21:47
7:02
28
Emily Keating
Jr
22:00
7:06
40
Chloe Andruss
Sr
22:44
7:20
67
Sydney Chai
Sr
23:09
7:28
87
Katie Vanwonterghem
Sr
23:39
7:38
101
6 West Ranch
5-5-7-7-6
Gap: 1:34
109:51
21:58
7:05
192 Tiffany Jackson
Sr
21:07
6:49
13
Allison Wierbicki
Jr
21:39
6:59
24
Jacqueline Pielli
So
21:59
7:05
38
Amanda Tjan
Fr
22:25
7:14
53
Katie Rojas
Jr
22:41
7:19
64
Claire Lee
Fr
22:48
7:21
71
Brianna Guzman
Jr
23:05
7:27
83
7 Edison
3-2-2-6-7
Gap: 3:30
110:22
22:04
7:07
241 Hansen Erin
Jr
20:34
6:38
4
Zylstra Sarah
Jr
20:55
6:45
7
Weiss Annie
Sr
21:04
6:48
11
Pennington Taylor
Fr
23:45
7:40
104
Silvestri Emma
Jr
24:04
7:46
115
Badger Katie
Jr
24:26
7:53
125
Kompura Katie
Jr
24:27
7:53
126
8 Royal
11-12-11-8-8
Gap: 1:16
111:43
22:21
7:12
255 Emily Amaya
Jr
21:38
6:59
23
Natalie Acosta
Fr
22:06
7:08
44
Jessica Oquist
So
22:31
7:16
56
Sarah Lowe
Fr
22:34
7:17
58
Kamryn Jones
Fr
22:54
7:23
74
Renna Romero
Sr
22:57
7:24
79
Kaylie Foudy
Sr
23:15
7:30
89
9 Clovis North
13-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:05
111:55
22:23
7:13
265 Irene Moreno
Sr
21:50
7:03
29
Allie Rueter
Sr
21:54
7:04
32
Shelby Nava
Jr
22:22
7:13
51
Julia Reese
Jr
22:54
7:23
76
Sami Lee
Sr
22:55
7:24
77
Kylie Johnson
Sr
26:03
8:24
157




10 Las Lomas
10-13-12-12-10
Gap: 1:57
113:46
22:45
7:20
346 Pamela Borden
Jr
21:37
6:58
21
Sophie Babka
So
22:10
7:09
47
Nikki Gan
Jr
22:58
7:25
81
Naomi Takeuchi
Jr
23:27
7:34
97
Maria Torres
Jr
23:34
7:36
100
Malena Sparidaens
So
24:46
7:59
129
Hailey Donaldson
Jr
26:23
8:31
159
11 McFarland
9-8-8-10-11
Gap: 5:10
116:07
23:13
7:29
365 Kelly Negrete
Jr
21:32
6:57
20
Carina Perezchica
So
21:45
7:01
27
Lupe Ruiz
Sr
21:51
7:03
31
Daisy Ramos
Jr
24:17
7:50
122
Celeste Carrillo
So
26:42
8:37
165








12 La Reina
20-18-17-15-12
Gap: 1:04
114:27
22:53
7:23
371 Megan O'toole
Jr
22:22
7:13
52
Jacqueline Barsley
Fr
22:45
7:20
69
Bobbi Ellias
So
22:46
7:21
70
Jennifer Bitterly
Jr
23:08
7:28
85
Lauren Tolcher
Jr
23:26
7:34
95
Danica Dickison
So
23:45
7:40
105
Olivia Deveau
Fr
23:57
7:44
112
13 Bishop Alemany
15-16-15-13-13
Gap: 1:55
114:42
22:56
7:24
372 Hinako Omizu
Jr
21:57
7:05
34
Rachel Brady
Jr
22:37
7:18
60
Graciella Torres
Fr
23:07
7:27
84
Natalie Estrada
Fr
23:09
7:28
86
Erica Dion
Sr
23:52
7:42
108
Crystal Sanchez
Fr
25:18
8:10
145
Jazmin Sanchez
Jr
25:19
8:10
146
14 Bishop O' Dowd
6-11-10-11-14
Gap: 4:35
116:16
23:15
7:30
393 Blair Brown
Fr
21:20
6:53
16
Miranda Dos Santos
Jr
22:21
7:13
50
Maddy Allison
So
22:26
7:14
54
Janine Villanueva
Jr
24:14
7:49
118
Erin Reilly
Jr
25:55
8:22
155
Julia Donovan
Jr
29:03
9:22
180




15 Thousand Oaks
18-17-16-16-15
Gap: 1:46
115:12
23:02
7:26
397 Madison Deluca
So
22:07
7:08
46
Jeannette Hann
So
22:45
7:20
68
Mikayla Ybarra
So
22:54
7:23
75
Sally Deng
So
23:33
7:36
99
Amy Holt
Fr
23:53
7:42
109








16 Otay Ranch
17-15-13-13-16
Gap: 3:49
116:44
23:21
7:32
417 Kalani Krause
So
22:01
7:06
41
Monique Anguiano
Jr
22:11
7:09
48
Charlene Bernarte
Sr
22:38
7:18
61
Kassandra Covarrubias
Sr
24:04
7:46
114
Jocelyn Nunez-vidat
So
25:50
8:20
153








17 Berkeley
12-10-14-17-17
Gap: 5:19
119:13
23:51
7:41
468 Sachi Yuan
Fr
21:41
7:00
26
Rachel Barcklay
Fr
21:58
7:05
36
Nina Glaser
Sr
23:29
7:35
98
Sheila Burke
Fr
25:05
8:05
138
Emma Newman
Fr
27:00
8:43
170
Lyndsey Craig
Sr
29:25
9:29
183
Manjula Kuriyan
Fr
29:51
9:38
186
18 Arcadia
16-14-18-18-18
Gap: 3:41
118:24
23:41
7:38
473 Samantha Mu
Sr
22:00
7:06
39
Kikuchi Lauren
Sr
22:07
7:08
45
Annette Hung
Jr
23:55
7:43
110
Yurianna Kyaw
Sr
24:41
7:58
128
Elizabeth Young
So
25:41
8:17
151








19 Oak Park
24-22-20-19-19
Gap: 2:07
117:33
23:31
7:35
474 Larissa Heatley
Fr
22:43
7:20
65
Lauren Frey
Sr
22:59
7:25
82
Eve Kopecky
Sr
23:18
7:31
93
Nicole Schwartz
Fr
23:43
7:39
103
Katherine Barrett
Sr
24:50
8:01
131
Catherine Movich
Sr
24:51
8:01
132




20 San Luis Obispo
19-19-21-20-20
Gap: 2:45
118:57
23:47
7:40
512 Sophia May
So
22:13
7:10
49
Jenny Grady
Fr
22:58
7:25
80
Kasey Bauer
So
24:19
7:51
123
Annie Mcnulty
So
24:29
7:54
127
Hailey Robella
Fr
24:58
8:03
133
Sarah Pihl
So
25:06
8:06
139
Annasara Bridgeford
Fr
25:06
8:06
140
21 Amador Valley
25-21-19-21-21
Gap: 3:07
120:25
24:05
7:46
543 Juliet Logan
Jr
22:50
7:22
72
Marina Fox
Jr
22:51
7:22
73
Lauryn Hayashi
Sr
23:23
7:33
94
Celine Leroudier
Jr
25:24
8:12
148
Vicky Ma
Jr
25:57
8:22
156
Michele Haque
Sr
26:30
8:33
163
Halie Sonnenschein
Jr
26:57
8:42
169
22 Acalanes
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 4:15
122:47
24:33
7:55
592 Nikki Roos
Fr
22:35
7:17
59
Vera Portnova
Jr
23:11
7:29
88
Aleah Dajani
So
24:20
7:51
124
Jess Mould
So
25:51
8:20
154
Fiona Nelis
Jr
26:50
8:39
167








23 Los Altos
26-26-25-24-23
Gap: 1:55
121:46
24:21
7:51
604 Caroline Steffens
Fr
23:40
7:38
102
Emma Ambler
Fr
23:59
7:44
113
Sierra Townsend
Fr
24:15
7:49
119
Kimberly Lynch
Fr
24:17
7:50
121
Hannah Gross
Jr
25:35
8:15
149
Brynna Mccomb
So
25:43
8:18
152




24 Clavary Chapel Downey
21-24-24-23-24
Gap: 4:36
123:59
24:48
8:00
624 Caty Carruth
Jr
22:33
7:16
57
Julissa Chacon
Jr
23:50
7:41
106
Amy Rodriguez
Jr
25:13
8:08
142
Brianna Bayles
Fr
25:14
8:08
144
Michelle Rodriguez
Jr
27:09
8:45
175
Larissa Melendez
So
28:23
9:09
179
Brittany Zavala
Fr
29:08
9:24
181
25 South Tahoe
14-19-23-25-25
Gap: 5:13
125:49
25:10
8:07
631 Emily Treat
Sr
21:55
7:04
33
Molly Dant
Jr
23:26
7:34
96
Emily Barnett
Sr
26:25
8:31
160
Erin Moffat
Jr
26:55
8:41
168
Kate Carlson
Sr
27:08
8:45
174
Janelle Spandeau-buts
Sr
28:21
9:09
178
Kate Albrect
Sr
30:07
9:43
187
26 Valley Christian (Cerr)
28-27-27-26-26
Gap: 3:22
125:27
25:05
8:06
676 Julia Hansen
Jr
24:07
7:47
116
Ally Guevara
Jr
24:11
7:48
117
Sarah Van Dyk
Jr
24:16
7:50
120
Melody Klaffke
Jr
25:24
8:12
147
Clara Hunt
Jr
27:29
8:52
176
Alex Koolmees
Sr
29:29
9:31
184
Rebecca Wynsma
Sr
29:33
9:32
185
27 Nordhoff
23-25-26-27-27
Gap: 4:22
126:56
25:23
8:11
682 Golden Nicole
So
22:40
7:19
62
Grant Haley
Jr
24:59
8:04
134
Doan Tori
Fr
25:13
8:08
143
Garcia Hailee
Jr
27:02
8:43
171
Hernandez Guadalupe
So
27:02
8:43
172








28 St. Mary's - Berkeley
27-28-28-28-28
Gap: 2:32
126:12
25:14
8:09
698 Gabi Brito
So
23:56
7:43
111
Maddy Woelffer
Jr
25:00
8:04
135
Ella May
Fr
25:09
8:07
141
Victoria Mariolle
So
25:39
8:16
150
Barbara Montano
Jr
26:28
8:32
161
Carina Upshaw
Fr
26:37
8:35
164




29 Nevada Union
29-29-29-29-29
Gap: 4:26
130:40
26:08
8:26
747 Emma Gunnison
Jr
24:49
8:00
130
Kali Arvidson
Jr
25:03
8:05
136
Kiana Kraft
Jr
25:04
8:05
137
Maddie Campbell
Jr
26:29
8:33
162
Abby Winquest
Jr
29:15
9:26
182
Kayli Richardson
Jr
31:31
10:10
190




30 Atwater
30-30-30-30-30
Gap: 4:10
137:49
27:34
8:53
862 Danielle Vega
Jr
26:05
8:25
158
Jessica Alvarado
Jr
26:43
8:37
166
Celia Reyna
Jr
27:03
8:44
173
Jessica Perez
Jr
27:43
8:56
177
Brianna Perez
Sr
30:15
9:45
188
Elizabeth Magana
Sr
30:23
9:48
189




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.