De La Salle Results from the Castro Valley Trojan Inv at Canyon Middle School on 10/11/14

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Berdiago, Matthew So F/S 15:08.3 7:13 2.1 101/155 3/8 12/32 15/19 15:43
(0:35,3.7)
15:43
(0:35,3.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Blair, Austin So F/S 17:31.8 8:21 2.1 140/155 7/8 29/32 10/10 16:50 19:37
(2:05,10.6)
16:50 You ROCK! (LR)
Burgstaller, Corey Fr Fr 15:24.2 7:20 2.1 73/135 12/24 16/32 1/4 17:44
(2:20,13.1)
17:44
(2:20,13.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Cahal, Kevin Fr Fr 15:41.3 7:28 2.1 87/135 16/24 20/32 1/2 17:23
(1:42,9.8)
17:23
(1:42,9.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Campa, Anthony Fr Fr 18:32.1 8:50 2.1 128/135 23/24 30/32 1/1
Cline, Steven Fr Fr 16:14.5 7:44 2.1 97/135 19/24 24/32 1/1 17:04
(0:50,4.8)
17:04
(0:50,4.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Fisher, Harrison Fr Fr 12:59.8 6:11 2.1 2/135 2/24 2/32 1/17 13:54
(0:54,6.5)
13:54
(0:54,6.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Flanagan, Declan So F/S 14:06.8 6:43 2.1 47/155 2/8 7/32 14/21 16:08
(2:01,12.5)
15:50
(1:43,10.9)
15:50
(1:43,10.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Flanagan, James Fr Fr 15:17.4 7:17 2.1 68/135 10/24 14/32 1/6 16:25
(1:08,6.9)
16:25
(1:08,6.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Giusto, Luke Fr Fr 12:38.1 6:01 2.1 1/135 1/24 1/32 1/19 13:29
(0:51,6.3)
13:29
(0:51,6.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Halsey, Daniel Fr Fr 14:24.3 6:52 2.1 34/135 7/24 9/32 1/8 15:10
(0:46,5.0)
15:10
(0:46,5.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Hanecak, Dominic Fr Fr 16:06.3 7:40 2.1 95/135 18/24 23/32 1/1 17:54
(1:48,10.0)
17:54
(1:48,10.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Hannaoui, Ali Fr Fr 13:07.8 6:15 2.1 3/135 3/24 3/32 1/13 14:48
(1:40,11.3)
14:48
(1:40,11.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Javier, Jan Fr Fr 17:15.3 8:13 2.1 106/135 21/24 27/32 1/1 21:28
(4:13,19.6)
21:28
(4:13,19.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Kindy Baillot, Nikolai So F/S 16:59.8 8:06 2.1 138/155 6/8 26/32 12/13 19:25
(2:25,12.5)
19:25
(2:25,12.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Kratz, James Fr Fr 15:39.3 7:27 2.1 85/135 14/24 18/32 1/3 16:53
(1:14,7.3)
16:53
(1:14,7.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Marrone, Alexander So F/S 15:53.7 7:34 2.1 120/155 5/8 21/32 13/15 17:13
(1:19,7.7)
17:14
(1:20,7.8)
17:13
(1:19,7.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mast, Christian Fr Fr 14:27.2 6:53 2.1 36/135 8/24 10/32 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
McMahon, Peter So F/S 24:37.9 11:44 2.1 154/155 8/8 32/32 9/9 26:21
(1:43,6.5)
26:21
(1:43,6.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Moynihan, Matthew Fr Fr 15:19.1 7:18 2.1 69/135 11/24 15/32 1/5 20:26
(5:07,25.0)
20:26
(5:07,25.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Mulligan, Will Fr Fr 16:51.1 8:01 2.1 101/135 20/24 25/32 1/1 18:13
(1:22,7.5)
18:13
(1:22,7.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Nixon, Joseph So F/S 15:12 7:14 2.1 103/155 4/8 13/32 14/17 16:04
(0:52,5.4)
16:00
(0:48,5.0)
16:00
(0:48,5.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
O'Sullivan, Patrick Fr Fr 17:26.1 8:18 2.1 111/135 22/24 28/32 1/1 21:29
(4:03,18.8)
21:29
(4:03,18.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Patterson, Nohl Fr Fr 14:31.5 6:55 2.1 38/135 9/24 11/32 1/6 16:39
(2:08,12.8)
16:39
(2:08,12.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Ruggio, Sam Fr Fr 19:07.5 9:06 2.1 131/135 24/24 31/32 1/1 25:05
(5:58,23.8)
25:05
(5:58,23.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Salmon, Michael Fr Fr 13:10.8 6:17 2.1 4/135 4/24 4/32 1/13 14:15
(1:04,7.5)
14:15
(1:04,7.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Sanchez, Stephan Fr Fr 13:23.8 6:23 2.1 8/135 5/24 5/32 1/10 14:58
(1:34,10.5)
14:58
(1:34,10.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Schwartz, Joseph Fr Fr 14:12.2 6:46 2.1 23/135 6/24 8/32 1/9 16:07
(1:55,11.9)
16:07
(1:55,11.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Sheffield, Ryan Fr Fr 15:38.8 7:27 2.1 84/135 13/24 17/32 1/3 17:21
(1:42,9.8)
17:21
(1:42,9.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Szafranski, Alexander Fr Fr 15:59.4 7:37 2.1 91/135 17/24 22/32 1/1 20:52
(4:53,23.4)
20:52
(4:53,23.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Villagran, Terrence So F/S 13:59.4 6:40 2.1 41/155 1/8 6/32 17/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
Wellington, Christian Fr Fr 15:40.5 7:28 2.1 86/135 15/24 19/32 1/2 18:26
(2:46,15.0)
18:26
(2:46,15.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Fr 1st 5 1/10 65:20
0:46
2.1 6:13 6:01 6:23 16 6:13 67:47
(2:26,3.6)
67:47
(2:26,3.6)
64:08 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Luke Giusto (1), Harrison Fisher (2), Ali Hannaoui (3), Michael Salmon (4), Stephan Sanchez (6)
Fr 2nd 5 1/6 72:53
1:05
2.1 6:56 6:46 7:17 19 6:56 81:22
(8:29,10.4)
81:22
(8:29,10.4)
71:58 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Joseph Schwartz (1), Daniel Halsey (2), Christian Mast (3), Nohl Patterson (4), James Flanagan (9)
Fr 3rd 5 1/2 77:42
0:21
2.1 7:24 7:18 7:28 15 7:24 80:02
(2:20,2.9)
78:01
(0:19,0.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Matthew Moynihan (1), Corey Burgstaller (2), Ryan Sheffield (3), James Kratz (4), Christian Wellington (5)
Fr 4th 5 1/1 80:53
1:10
2.1 7:42 7:28 8:01 15 7:42 91:12
(10:19,11.3)
91:12
(10:19,11.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Kevin Cahal (1), Alexander Szafranski (2), Dominic Hanecak (3), Steven Cline (4), Will Mulligan (5)
F/S 1st 5 12/15 74:20
1:54
2.1 7:05 6:40 7:34 314 6:13 67:31 68:42 62:32 Terrence Villagran (30), Declan Flanagan (36), Matthew Berdiago (80), Joseph Nixon (81), Alexander Marrone (87)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Luke Giusto Fr De La Salle 12:38.1 6:01 1/24 1/32 1/19 13:29
(0:51)
13:29
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
2 Harrison Fisher Fr De La Salle 12:59.8 6:11 2/24 2/32 1/17 13:54
(0:54)
13:54
(0:54)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
3 Ali Hannaoui Fr De La Salle 13:07.8 6:15 3/24 3/32 1/13 14:48
(1:40)
14:48
(1:40)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
4 Michael Salmon Fr De La Salle 13:10.8 6:17 4/24 4/32 1/13 14:15
(1:04)
14:15
(1:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
5 Alex Chimil Fr Del Campo 13:12.2 6:17
6 Casey Chambers Fr Campolindo 13:18.3 6:20
7 Reilly Berberian Fr Castro Valley 13:19 6:20
8 Stephan Sanchez Fr De La Salle 13:23.8 6:23 5/24 5/32 1/10 14:58
(1:34)
14:58
(1:34)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
9 Soren Whiting Fr Berkeley 13:26.1 6:24
10 Daichi Uzawa Fr Berkeley 13:28.1 6:25
11 Carson Sawchuk Fr Monte Vista 13:31.3 6:26
12 Santiago Ruiz Fr Gregori High 13:42.7 6:32
13 Ryan Chavez Fr Dixon 13:44 6:32
14 Armando Islas Fr San Leandro 13:44.4 6:33
15 Dylan Gregory Fr Alhambra 13:49.5 6:35
16 Alec Dughi Fr Castro Valley 13:56.4 6:38
17 Murphy Dailey San Mateo 13:57.1 6:39
18 Reed Canavan Fr Casa Grande 13:57.7 6:39
19 Jim Morrissey So Northgate 14:00 6:40
20 Arthur Goldblatt Fr Campolindo 14:01.2 6:41
21 Timothy Sams Fr Campolindo 14:03.9 6:42
22 Ethan Legro Fr Benicia 14:10.2 6:45
23 Joseph Schwartz Fr De La Salle 14:12.2 6:46 6/24 8/32 1/9 16:07
(1:55)
16:07
(1:55)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
24 Trevor Evans Fr Northgate 14:14.7 6:47
25 Matt Kandler Fr Casa Grande 14:15.4 6:47
26 Jake Whinnery Fr Monte Vista 14:17.9 6:49
27 Oliver Bourdrel Fr Berkeley 14:18.4 6:49
28 Diego Ahumada Fr San Leandro 14:19 6:49
29 Cade Hammond Fr Monte Vista 14:19.7 6:49
30 Evan Tansimore Fr James Logan 14:20.4 6:50
31 Tristan Blevins Fr Gregori High 14:20.9 6:50
32 Everett Quock Fr San Leandro 14:21.5 6:50
33 Bryan Kikugawa Fr Campolindo 14:22 6:50
34 Daniel Halsey Fr De La Salle 14:24.3 6:52 7/24 9/32 1/8 15:10
(0:46)
15:10
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
35 Joshua Banez Fr Alhambra 14:24.9 6:52
36 Christian Mast Fr De La Salle 14:27.2 6:53 8/24 10/32 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
37 Jack Doggett Fr Northgate 14:27.9 6:53
38 Nohl Patterson Fr De La Salle 14:31.5 6:55 9/24 11/32 1/6 16:39
(2:08)
16:39
(2:08)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
39 Sebastian Cronkite Fr Gregori High 14:32.5 6:55
40 Sam George Fr Monte Vista 14:40.7 6:59
41 Max Hegglin Fr Monte Vista 14:43.2 7:01
42 Khyber Pratt Fr Campolindo 14:45.5 7:02
43 Sanjay Baas Fr Northgate 14:45.9 7:02
44 Matthew Marsh Fr Gregori High 14:46.7 7:02
45 Mason Reeves Fr Gregori High 14:47.2 7:02
46 Shane Wilk Fr Northgate 14:49 7:03
47 Jake Romeo Fr Alhambra 14:50.8 7:04
48 Nate Rogers Fr Alhambra 14:51.4 7:04
49 Luke Wilson Fr Berean Christian 14:52.1 7:05
50 Cristopher Agtane Fr James Logan 14:53.6 7:06
51 Kr Supatra-campbell Fr Berkeley 14:54.5 7:06
52 Chase Morgan Fr Del Campo 14:55.5 7:06
53 Nicholas Corona Fr San Leandro 14:56.7 7:07
54 Dustin Fong Fr Castro Valley 14:58.1 7:08
55 Jay Billy Fr Castro Valley 15:00.3 7:09
56 Adri Shuh-humphries Fr Berkeley 15:01 7:09
57 Anthony Tate Fr San Leandro 15:01.7 7:09
58 Martin Contreras Fr Casa Grande 15:02.2 7:10
59 Luke Ditzel Fr Northgate 15:02.8 7:10
60 Ivan Kao Fr San Leandro 15:03.3 7:10
61 Lukas Vongoetz Fr California (San Ramo 15:04 7:10
62 Sam Battles Fr Berkeley 15:06.4 7:12
63 Jonathon Guintu Fr James Logan 15:07 7:12
64 Ryan Long Fr Monte Vista 15:09.9 7:13
65 Adam Sedlak Fr Berkeley 15:11.1 7:14
66 Akira Leva Fr Northgate 15:12.1 7:14
67 Ajay Booter Fr James Logan 15:13.2 7:15
68 James Flanagan Fr De La Salle 15:17.4 7:17 10/24 14/32 1/6 16:25
(1:08)
16:25
(1:08)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
69 Matthew Moynihan Fr De La Salle 15:19.1 7:18 11/24 15/32 1/5 20:26
(5:07)
20:26
(5:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
70 Drake Kapoor San Mateo 15:20.8 7:18
71 Jacob Noyes Fr Campolindo 15:21.5 7:19
72 David Chen Fr Campolindo 15:22 7:19
73 Corey Burgstaller Fr De La Salle 15:24.2 7:20 12/24 16/32 1/4 17:44
(2:20)
17:44
(2:20)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
74 Sean Nussdorfer Fr Casa Grande 15:24.9 7:20
75 Joshua Yang Fr McNair 15:25.7 7:21
76 Jovy Moya Fr James Logan 15:27.5 7:22
77 Ian Felton Fr Gregori High 15:28 7:22
78 Thibault Gourlin Fr Campolindo 15:28.6 7:22
79 Derek He Fr Campolindo 15:30 7:23
80 Marco Baldwin Fr Dixon 15:31.3 7:23
81 Omar Zaifulizan Fr Northgate 15:34.4 7:25
82 Carter Stevenson Fr Monte Vista 15:37.1 7:26
83 Sebastian Sotolugo Fr Windsor 15:38.3 7:27
84 Ryan Sheffield Fr De La Salle 15:38.8 7:27 13/24 17/32 1/3 17:21
(1:42)
17:21
(1:42)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
85 James Kratz Fr De La Salle 15:39.3 7:27 14/24 18/32 1/3 16:53
(1:14)
16:53
(1:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
86 Christian Wellington Fr De La Salle 15:40.5 7:28 15/24 19/32 1/2 18:26
(2:46)
18:26
(2:46)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
87 Kevin Cahal Fr De La Salle 15:41.3 7:28 16/24 20/32 1/2 17:23
(1:42)
17:23
(1:42)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
88 Roger Vega Fr Berkeley 15:50 7:32
89 Johnny Lin Fr San Leandro 15:50.7 7:33
90 Mike Jewett Fr Northgate 15:53.5 7:34
91 Alexander Szafranski Fr De La Salle 15:59.4 7:37 17/24 22/32 1/1 20:52
(4:53)
20:52
(4:53)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
92 Steven Nguyen Fr Gregori High 16:02.7 7:38
93 Mac Hammitt Fr Monte Vista 16:05.2 7:40
94 Isiah Bartolome Fr McNair 16:05.8 7:40
95 Dominic Hanecak Fr De La Salle 16:06.3 7:40 18/24 23/32 1/1 17:54
(1:48)
17:54
(1:48)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
96 Zachary Mora Fr Northgate 16:07 7:40
97 Steven Cline Fr De La Salle 16:14.5 7:44 19/24 24/32 1/1 17:04
(0:50)
17:04
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
98 Joshua Johnson Fr Gregori High 16:41.7 7:57
99 Adrian Soto Fr Monte Vista 16:43.7 7:58
100 Kevin Mclarty Fr Benicia 16:50 8:01
101 Will Mulligan Fr De La Salle 16:51.1 8:01 20/24 25/32 1/1 18:13
(1:22)
18:13
(1:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
102 Jacob Anderson Fr Casa Grande 16:51.7 8:02
103 Eric Lau Fr San Leandro 16:57.3 8:04
104 Lucas Wilson Fr Monte Vista 16:58.7 8:05
105 Toby Frager Fr San Leandro 17:05.5 8:08
106 Jan Javier Fr De La Salle 17:15.3 8:13 21/24 27/32 1/1 21:28
(4:13)
21:28
(4:13)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
107 Oliver Yau San Mateo 17:18.8 8:15
108 Nathan Kim Fr Monte Vista 17:20.7 8:16
109 Miles Carson Fr San Leandro 17:23.1 8:17
110 Javier Medina Fr Gregori High 17:24.8 8:18
111 Patrick O'Sullivan Fr De La Salle 17:26.1 8:18 22/24 28/32 1/1 21:29
(4:03)
21:29
(4:03)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
112 Jordan Sasson Fr Monte Vista 17:26.6 8:18
113 Jared Cavage Fr Monte Vista 17:34.1 8:22
114 Marco Maldonado Fr Monte Vista 17:34.9 8:22
115 Aiden Smith Fr Northgate 17:35.6 8:23
116 Kevin Vien Fr San Leandro 17:40.6 8:25
117 Alex Merenda Fr Gregori High 17:41.8 8:26
118 Daniel Killoran San Mateo 17:50 8:30
119 Jalen Singh Fr McNair 17:51.2 8:30
120 Evan Rodgers Fr Casa Grande 17:57 8:33
121 Zachary Fletcher Fr San Leandro 18:01.1 8:35
122 Zack Nguyen Fr San Leandro 18:02.8 8:36
123 Nathan Sutton Fr Northgate 18:07.7 8:38
124 Alexander Wims Fr Gregori High 18:11.3 8:40
125 Salic Lee Fr James Logan 18:22.9 8:45
126 Walter Mymala Fr San Leandro 18:28.7 8:48
127 Max Mariotti Fr Berean Christian 18:31.5 8:49
128 Anthony Campa Fr De La Salle 18:32.1 8:50 23/24 30/32 1/1
129 James Lyon Fr Campolindo 18:33.4 8:50
130 Jeddy Guintu Fr James Logan 18:37.2 8:52
131 Sam Ruggio Fr De La Salle 19:07.5 9:06 24/24 31/32 1/1 25:05
(5:58)
25:05
(5:58)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
132 Jonathan Mamsaang So McNair 19:16.4 9:11
133 Brandon Gacayan Fr McNair 20:21.7 9:42
134 Andrew Lax Fr Monte Vista 21:54.9 10:26
135 John Bidwell Fr Monte Vista 22:40.1 10:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
65:20
13:04
6:13
16 Luke Giusto
Fr
12:38
6:01
1
Harrison Fisher
Fr
13:00
6:11
2
Ali Hannaoui
Fr
13:08
6:15
3
Michael Salmon
Fr
13:11
6:17
4
Stephan Sanchez
Fr
13:24
6:23
6
Joseph Schwartz
Fr
14:12
6:46
16
Daniel Halsey
Fr
14:24
6:52
27
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Campolindo
2-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:27
70:31
14:06
6:43
92 Casey Chambers
Fr
13:18
6:20
5
Arthur Goldblatt
Fr
14:01
6:41
14
Timothy Sams
Fr
14:04
6:42
15
Bryan Kikugawa
Fr
14:22
6:50
26
Khyber Pratt
Fr
14:46
7:02
32
Jacob Noyes
Fr
15:22
7:19
51
David Chen
Fr
15:22
7:19
52
3 Monte Vista
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:12
71:33
14:19
6:49
111 Carson Sawchuk
Fr
13:31
6:26
9
Jake Whinnery
Fr
14:18
6:49
19
Cade Hammond
Fr
14:20
6:49
22
Sam George
Fr
14:41
6:59
30
Max Hegglin
Fr
14:43
7:01
31
Ryan Long
Fr
15:10
7:13
47
Carter Stevenson
Fr
15:37
7:26
57
4 Berkeley
3-2-3-3-4
Gap: 1:35
71:08
14:14
6:46
113 Soren Whiting
Fr
13:26
6:24
7
Daichi Uzawa
Fr
13:28
6:25
8
Oliver Bourdrel
Fr
14:18
6:49
20
Kr Supatra-campbell
Fr
14:55
7:06
38
Adri Shuh-humphries
Fr
15:01
7:09
40
Sam Battles
Fr
15:06
7:12
45
Adam Sedlak
Fr
15:11
7:14
48
5 Northgate
8-5-6-5-5
Gap: 0:49
72:18
14:28
6:53
127 Jim Morrissey
So
14:00
6:40
13
Trevor Evans
Fr
14:15
6:47
17
Jack Doggett
Fr
14:28
6:53
28
Sanjay Baas
Fr
14:46
7:02
33
Shane Wilk
Fr
14:49
7:03
36
Luke Ditzel
Fr
15:03
7:10
43
Akira Leva
Fr
15:12
7:14
49
6 Gregori High
5-8-7-7-6
Gap: 1:05
72:10
14:26
6:52
132 Santiago Ruiz
Fr
13:43
6:32
10
Tristan Blevins
Fr
14:21
6:50
24
Sebastian Cronkite
Fr
14:33
6:55
29
Matthew Marsh
Fr
14:47
7:02
34
Mason Reeves
Fr
14:47
7:02
35
Ian Felton
Fr
15:28
7:22
56
Steven Nguyen
Fr
16:03
7:38
59
7 San Leandro
6-7-5-6-7
Gap: 1:17
72:23
14:29
6:54
137 Armando Islas
Fr
13:44
6:33
11
Diego Ahumada
Fr
14:19
6:49
21
Everett Quock
Fr
14:22
6:50
25
Nicholas Corona
Fr
14:57
7:07
39
Anthony Tate
Fr
15:02
7:09
41
Ivan Kao
Fr
15:03
7:10
44
Johnny Lin
Fr
15:51
7:33
58
8 Casa Grande
7-5-8-8-8
Gap: 2:54
75:32
15:06
7:12
186 Reed Canavan
Fr
13:58
6:39
12
Matt Kandler
Fr
14:15
6:47
18
Martin Contreras
Fr
15:02
7:10
42
Sean Nussdorfer
Fr
15:25
7:20
53
Jacob Anderson
Fr
16:52
8:02
61
Evan Rodgers
Fr
17:57
8:33
63




9 James Logan
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:07
75:02
15:00
7:09
211 Evan Tansimore
Fr
14:20
6:50
23
Cristopher Agtane
Fr
14:54
7:06
37
Jonathon Guintu
Fr
15:07
7:12
46
Ajay Booter
Fr
15:13
7:15
50
Jovy Moya
Fr
15:28
7:22
55
Salic Lee
Fr
18:23
8:45
64
Jeddy Guintu
Fr
18:37
8:52
65
10 McNair
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 4:56
89:01
17:48
8:29
309 Joshua Yang
Fr
15:26
7:21
54
Isiah Bartolome
Fr
16:06
7:40
60
Jalen Singh
Fr
17:51
8:30
62
Jonathan Mamsaang
So
19:16
9:11
66
Brandon Gacayan
Fr
20:22
9:42
67








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
72:53
14:35
6:56
19 Joseph Schwartz
Fr
14:12
6:46
1
Daniel Halsey
Fr
14:24
6:52
2
Christian Mast
Fr
14:27
6:53
3
Nohl Patterson
Fr
14:32
6:55
4
James Flanagan
Fr
15:17
7:17
9
Matthew Moynihan
Fr
15:19
7:18
10
Corey Burgstaller
Fr
15:24
7:20
13
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Northgate
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:04
77:50
15:34
7:25
73 Luke Ditzel
Fr
15:03
7:10
5
Akira Leva
Fr
15:12
7:14
8
Omar Zaifulizan
Fr
15:34
7:25
17
Mike Jewett
Fr
15:54
7:34
20
Zachary Mora
Fr
16:07
7:40
23
Aiden Smith
Fr
17:36
8:23
33
Nathan Sutton
Fr
18:08
8:38
37
3 Campolindo
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:12
80:16
16:03
7:39
93 Jacob Noyes
Fr
15:22
7:19
11
David Chen
Fr
15:22
7:19
12
Thibault Gourlin
Fr
15:29
7:22
15
Derek He
Fr
15:30
7:23
16
James Lyon
Fr
18:33
8:50
39








4 Monte Vista
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:49
80:35
16:07
7:40
99 Ryan Long
Fr
15:10
7:13
7
Carter Stevenson
Fr
15:37
7:26
18
Mac Hammitt
Fr
16:05
7:40
22
Adrian Soto
Fr
16:44
7:58
25
Lucas Wilson
Fr
16:59
8:05
27
Nathan Kim
Fr
17:21
8:16
29
Jordan Sasson
Fr
17:27
8:18
32
5 San Leandro
3-4-5-5-5
Gap: 2:20
82:20
16:28
7:50
109 Ivan Kao
Fr
15:03
7:10
6
Johnny Lin
Fr
15:51
7:33
19
Eric Lau
Fr
16:57
8:04
26
Toby Frager
Fr
17:06
8:08
28
Miles Carson
Fr
17:23
8:17
30
Kevin Vien
Fr
17:41
8:25
34
Zachary Fletcher
Fr
18:01
8:35
36
6 Gregori High
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:14
83:19
16:40
7:56
125 Ian Felton
Fr
15:28
7:22
14
Steven Nguyen
Fr
16:03
7:38
21
Joshua Johnson
Fr
16:42
7:57
24
Javier Medina
Fr
17:25
8:18
31
Alex Merenda
Fr
17:42
8:26
35
Alexander Wims
Fr
18:11
8:40
38




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
77:42
15:32
7:24
15 Matthew Moynihan
Fr
15:19
7:18
1
Corey Burgstaller
Fr
15:24
7:20
2
Ryan Sheffield
Fr
15:39
7:27
3
James Kratz
Fr
15:39
7:27
4
Christian Wellington
Fr
15:41
7:28
5
Kevin Cahal
Fr
15:41
7:28
6
Alexander Szafranski
Fr
15:59
7:37
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Monte Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:34
91:51
18:22
8:45
50 Nathan Kim
Fr
17:21
8:16
8
Jordan Sasson
Fr
17:27
8:18
9
Jared Cavage
Fr
17:34
8:22
10
Marco Maldonado
Fr
17:35
8:22
11
Andrew Lax
Fr
21:55
10:26
12
John Bidwell
Fr
22:40
10:48
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:10
80:53
16:11
7:42
15 Kevin Cahal
Fr
15:41
7:28
1
Alexander Szafranski
Fr
15:59
7:37
2
Dominic Hanecak
Fr
16:06
7:40
3
Steven Cline
Fr
16:15
7:44
4
Will Mulligan
Fr
16:51
8:01
5
Jan Javier
Fr
17:15
8:13
6
Patrick O'Sullivan
Fr
17:26
8:18
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Noa Nabeshima So Alhambra 12:21.7 5:53
2 Duran Reyes Fr Benicia 12:26.4 5:55
3 Arman Pabla So James Logan 12:38.3 6:01
4 Navid Boozarpour So Campolindo 12:41.7 6:03
5 Michael Wheeler Fr Northgate 12:42.7 6:03
6 Ian Stanko So Las Lomas 12:44 6:04
7 Wyatt Abranches So Northgate 12:46 6:05
8 Omar Kabani So Northgate 12:52.1 6:08
9 Danny Maguire Fr Monte Vista 13:03.3 6:13
10 Robert Viano So Alhambra 13:03.9 6:13
11 David Gutierrez So James Logan 13:04.8 6:14
12 Trevor Stark So California (San Ramo 13:08.7 6:16
13 Alexander Castillo So California (San Ramo 13:09.6 6:16
14 Nikola Malinov So Northgate 13:11 6:17
15 Kyle Flett So Campolindo 13:12.1 6:17
16 Roman Franzia So Gregori High 13:13.9 6:18
17 Noble Schlueter So Casa Grande 13:16.1 6:19
18 Sage Bringas Fr James Logan 13:21.6 6:22
19 Trev Oliviera-smith So Alhambra 13:24.1 6:23
20 Parker Shiellds So California (San Ramo 13:25.5 6:24
21 Connor Hayes So Alhambra 13:25.9 6:24
22 Phillip Tasabia So Del Campo 13:26.8 6:24
23 Benjamin Stame So Berean Christian 13:28.5 6:25
24 Marcos Peech So Casa Grande 13:29.2 6:25
25 Nick Wolford So Campolindo 13:30.3 6:26
26 Kevin Wang So Castro Valley 13:31 6:26
27 Francisco Solano So San Leandro 13:31.3 6:26
28 Nathan Rodriguez So Gregori High 13:32 6:27
29 Hunter Jamison So Gregori High 13:32.5 6:27
30 Joseph Carrillo So Benicia 13:33 6:27
31 Remy Leutenegger So Dixon 13:40.1 6:31
32 Carson Dowhan So Northgate 13:40.5 6:31
33 Angel Rosas So Gregori High 13:42.7 6:32
34 Robert Sprotte So James Logan 13:43.4 6:32
35 Harry Miller So Las Lomas 13:44.2 6:32
36 Philip Barbara Iv So Monte Vista 13:44.6 6:33
37 Matthew Lopresti So Campolindo 13:48.9 6:35
38 Tyler Williams So California (San Ramo 13:52.5 6:36
39 Tim Xiong So Del Campo 13:53 6:37
40 Ben Suva So Berkeley 13:57.8 6:39
41 Terrence Villagran So De La Salle 13:59.4 6:40 1/8 6/32 17/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
42 Jake Vergara So San Leandro 14:01.1 6:41
43 Jack Strong So Campolindo 14:03.7 6:42
44 Jonathan Austin So Castro Valley 14:04.3 6:42
45 Nick Landry So Campolindo 14:04.7 6:42
46 Marshall Howell Fr Las Lomas 14:05.2 6:42
47 Declan Flanagan So De La Salle 14:06.8 6:43 2/8 7/32 14/21 16:08
(2:01)
15:50
(1:43)
15:50
(1:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
48 John Anthony So Castro Valley 14:08.6 6:44
49 Ben Wilson So Monte Vista 14:09.3 6:44
50 Tyler Matthiesen So Monte Vista 14:09.7 6:45
51 Tyler Thomson So Dixon 14:13.3 6:46
52 Jordan Cook So Castro Valley 14:13.7 6:47
53 Liam Mccormick So Las Lomas 14:14.1 6:47
54 Jack Mccandless So Las Lomas 14:14.9 6:47
55 James Toyofuku So Monte Vista 14:16.4 6:48
56 Nate Curran So Monte Vista 14:16.7 6:48
57 Leon Wong So El Cerrito 14:17.1 6:48
58 Teo Mok So San Leandro 14:17.6 6:48
59 Rafael Rojel Price So Gregori High 14:18.2 6:49
60 Peter Starzhevskiy Fr Las Lomas 14:18.7 6:49
61 Owen Johnson So James Logan 14:19.5 6:49
62 Ethan Maches Fr Albany 14:19.9 6:49
63 Hunter Pace So Foothill (Pleasanton 14:22.2 6:51
64 Jack Fuller So Monte Vista 14:23.6 6:51
65 Brad Luciano So Monte Vista 14:25.6 6:52
66 Zachary Loran So Berkeley 14:28.2 6:53
67 Zachary Babka So Las Lomas 14:29.6 6:54
68 Tristen Newton So California (San Ramo 14:30.4 6:54
69 Michael Gareau So Monte Vista 14:30.9 6:55
70 Nathan Roura So Castro Valley 14:31.5 6:55
71 Gabriel Raulet So Berkeley 14:31.8 6:55
72 Ryan Breeding So Berkeley 14:33.6 6:56
73 Connor Chamberlain So Monte Vista 14:34 6:56
74 Dominic Edwall So Campolindo 14:34.6 6:56
75 Andrew Zhang So Albany 14:35.2 6:57
76 Jordan Malagon So James Logan 14:36.5 6:57
77 Max Lee So Campolindo 14:37.1 6:58
78 Louis Roach So Gregori High 14:37.8 6:58
79 Tobias Echeverria Fr Albany 14:38.6 6:58
80 Connor Lyon Fr Las Lomas 14:39.1 6:59
81 Ezequiel Castro So James Logan 14:39.9 6:59
82 Johnny Chen So San Leandro 14:40.3 6:59
83 Evan Riedel So Campolindo 14:41.1 7:00
84 Keegan Divine So Dixon 14:43.3 7:01
85 Kiran Prasad So Northgate 14:43.7 7:01
86 Luke Ernst So Albany 14:44 7:01
87 Justin Light So Berkeley 14:45.4 7:02
88 August Gebhart So Berkeley 14:51.8 7:05
89 Wauson Liang So San Leandro 14:55.5 7:06
90 Sean Wright So Benicia 14:56.6 7:07
91 Kaelib Wilson So Albany 14:58.8 7:08
92 Brent Luker So San Leandro 14:59.2 7:08
93 Darren Jian So San Leandro 15:02.7 7:10
94 Patrick Hwang Fr Albany 15:03.1 7:10
95 Timothy Vidmar So Dixon 15:03.6 7:10
96 Crew Bittner So Albany 15:04 7:10
97 Shane Allison So Monte Vista 15:04.4 7:11
98 Adonay Melendez So San Francisco Intern 15:06.7 7:12
99 Atticus Mcwhorter Fr Albany 15:07.3 7:12
100 Andy Peng Fr Foothill (Pleasanton 15:07.8 7:12
101 Matthew Berdiago So De La Salle 15:08.3 7:13 3/8 12/32 15/19 15:43
(0:35)
15:43
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
102 Adrian Farias So San Leandro 15:09 7:13
103 Joseph Nixon So De La Salle 15:12 7:14 4/8 13/32 14/17 16:04
(0:52)
16:00
(0:48)
16:00
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
104 Ariel Krysmalski So Berkeley 15:17.1 7:17
105 Maxime Berenshteyn Fr Foothill (Pleasanton 15:19.9 7:18
106 Mark Taylor Fr Las Lomas 15:21.1 7:19
107 Sam Knapp Fr Las Lomas 15:24.4 7:20
108 Umberto Burdette So Gregori High 15:24.9 7:20
109 Nicholas Bell Fr Las Lomas 15:25.3 7:21
110 Dylan Quarenghi Fr Las Lomas 15:26.8 7:21
111 Richard Ressa So Monte Vista 15:27.1 7:21
112 Sebastie Bridonneau So Berkeley 15:30.6 7:23
113 Mitchell Buchan So Albany 15:33.7 7:25
114 Simon Krueger So Las Lomas 15:37 7:26
115 Bryson Mcfaull Fr Foothill (Pleasanton 15:40 7:28
116 Ethan Schwebel So Casa Grande 15:40.4 7:28
117 Leland Zhang Fr Foothill (Pleasanton 15:41.5 7:28
118 Sam Montero So Gregori High 15:46.3 7:31
119 Alex Zechar So Albany 15:52.7 7:34
120 Alexander Marrone So De La Salle 15:53.7 7:34 5/8 21/32 13/15 17:13
(1:19)
17:14
(1:20)
17:13
(1:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
121 Dean Hannaford So Castro Valley 15:54.1 7:34
122 Vincent Tam So San Leandro 15:55.5 7:35
123 Sean Gaffney So Castro Valley 15:58.9 7:37
124 Axel Estanilao So San Francisco Intern 15:59.4 7:37
125 Cody Howard Fr Las Lomas 16:03.3 7:39
126 Jonathan Chesnutt Fr Foothill (Pleasanton 16:07.7 7:41
127 Yi Jae Yoon Fr Las Lomas 16:14 7:44
128 Toan Nguyen So James Logan 16:15.8 7:45
129 Edward Rosa Fr Las Lomas 16:18.4 7:46
130 Larry Goldman So Berkeley 16:20.7 7:47
131 Austin Erickson So Monte Vista 16:21.6 7:47
132 Joseph Rees-hill Fr Albany 16:26.8 7:50
133 Anthony Wasik Fr Las Lomas 16:46.5 7:59
134 Travis Cox Fr Las Lomas 16:52.4 8:02
135 Stephen Wong Fr Las Lomas 16:55.6 8:04
136 Stefan Bokaric Fr Las Lomas 16:56.9 8:04
137 Juan Salinas So El Cerrito 16:57.3 8:04
138 Nikolai Kindy Baillot So De La Salle 16:59.8 8:06 6/8 26/32 12/13 19:25
(2:25)
19:25
(2:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
139 Harben Mahil So Gregori High 17:12.7 8:12
140 Austin Blair So De La Salle 17:31.8 8:21 7/8 29/32 10/10 16:50 19:37
(2:05)
16:50 You ROCK! (LR)
141 Kevin Zhang So Albany 17:32.3 8:21
142 Armando Orozco So San Leandro 17:33.5 8:22
143 Brandon Ramirez So Dixon 17:49.7 8:29
144 Chad Anderson So Gregori High 18:05.4 8:37
145 Jose Cruz Fr Firebaugh 18:06 8:37
146 Jorge Vanegas Sr Antioch 18:27.3 8:47
147 Hayden Grove So Monte Vista 18:59.8 9:03
148 Isaac Garcia So El Cerrito 19:08 9:07
149 Jeromy Quach So Antioch 19:31.5 9:18
150 Gefen Gladstone Fr El Cerrito 19:45.3 9:24
151 Najeeb Bey Fr El Cerrito 20:26.8 9:44
152 Fernando Palacios So Antioch 20:27.1 9:44
153 Cody Hartig So Benicia 20:37.8 9:49
154 Peter McMahon So De La Salle 24:37.9 11:44 8/8 32/32 9/9 26:21
(1:43)
26:21
(1:43)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
155 Jair Cabral Fr El Cerrito 27:05 12:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Northgate
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
65:12
13:02
6:13
47 Michael Wheeler
Fr
12:43
6:03
3
Wyatt Abranches
So
12:46
6:05
5
Omar Kabani
So
12:52
6:08
6
Nikola Malinov
So
13:11
6:17
11
Carson Dowhan
So
13:41
6:31
22
Kiran Prasad
So
14:44
7:01
68




2 Campolindo
2-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:22
67:17
13:27
6:24
89 Navid Boozarpour
So
12:42
6:03
2
Kyle Flett
So
13:12
6:17
12
Nick Wolford
So
13:30
6:26
16
Matthew Lopresti
So
13:49
6:35
27
Jack Strong
So
14:04
6:42
32
Nick Landry
So
14:05
6:42
34
Dominic Edwall
So
14:35
6:56
60
3 James Logan
1-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:41
67:08
13:26
6:24
97 Arman Pabla
So
12:38
6:01
1
David Gutierrez
So
13:05
6:14
8
Sage Bringas
Fr
13:22
6:22
14
Robert Sprotte
So
13:43
6:32
24
Owen Johnson
So
14:20
6:49
50
Jordan Malagon
So
14:37
6:57
62
Ezequiel Castro
So
14:40
6:59
65
4 California (San Ramo
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:22
68:07
13:37
6:29
118 Trevor Stark
So
13:09
6:16
9
Alexander Castillo
So
13:10
6:16
10
Parker Shiellds
So
13:26
6:24
15
Tyler Williams
So
13:53
6:36
28
Tristen Newton
So
14:30
6:54
56








5 Gregori High
7-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:04
68:19
13:40
6:30
123 Roman Franzia
So
13:14
6:18
13
Nathan Rodriguez
So
13:32
6:27
19
Hunter Jamison
So
13:33
6:27
20
Angel Rosas
So
13:43
6:32
23
Rafael Rojel Price
So
14:18
6:49
48
Louis Roach
So
14:38
6:58
63
Umberto Burdette
So
15:25
7:20
84
6 Las Lomas
4-5-6-6-6
Gap: 1:31
69:02
13:48
6:35
149 Ian Stanko
So
12:44
6:04
4
Harry Miller
So
13:44
6:32
25
Marshall Howell
Fr
14:05
6:42
35
Liam Mccormick
So
14:14
6:47
42
Jack Mccandless
So
14:15
6:47
43
Peter Starzhevskiy
Fr
14:19
6:49
49
Zachary Babka
So
14:30
6:54
55
7 Monte Vista
5-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:13
69:23
13:53
6:37
154 Danny Maguire
Fr
13:03
6:13
7
Philip Barbara Iv
So
13:45
6:33
26
Ben Wilson
So
14:09
6:44
38
Tyler Matthiesen
So
14:10
6:45
39
James Toyofuku
So
14:16
6:48
44
Nate Curran
So
14:17
6:48
45
Jack Fuller
So
14:24
6:51
53
8 Castro Valley
8-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:01
70:29
14:06
6:43
185 Kevin Wang
So
13:31
6:26
17
Jonathan Austin
So
14:04
6:42
33
John Anthony
So
14:09
6:44
37
Jordan Cook
So
14:14
6:47
41
Nathan Roura
So
14:32
6:55
57
Dean Hannaford
So
15:54
7:34
88
Sean Gaffney
So
15:59
7:37
89
9 San Leandro
9-8-9-9-9
Gap: 1:24
71:26
14:17
6:48
234 Francisco Solano
So
13:31
6:26
18
Jake Vergara
So
14:01
6:41
31
Teo Mok
So
14:18
6:48
47
Johnny Chen
So
14:40
6:59
66
Wauson Liang
So
14:56
7:06
72
Brent Luker
So
14:59
7:08
74
Darren Jian
So
15:03
7:10
75
10 Berkeley
11-12-11-10-10
Gap: 0:48
72:17
14:27
6:53
270 Ben Suva
So
13:58
6:39
29
Zachary Loran
So
14:28
6:53
54
Gabriel Raulet
So
14:32
6:55
58
Ryan Breeding
So
14:34
6:56
59
Justin Light
So
14:45
7:02
70
August Gebhart
So
14:52
7:05
71
Ariel Krysmalski
So
15:17
7:17
82
11 Dixon
10-10-10-11-11
Gap: 4:10
75:30
15:06
7:11
299 Remy Leutenegger
So
13:40
6:31
21
Tyler Thomson
So
14:13
6:46
40
Keegan Divine
So
14:43
7:01
67
Timothy Vidmar
So
15:04
7:10
77
Brandon Ramirez
So
17:50
8:29
94








12 De La Salle
12-11-12-12-12
Gap: 1:54
74:20
14:52
7:05
314 Terrence Villagran
So
13:59
6:40
30
Declan Flanagan
So
14:07
6:43
36
Matthew Berdiago
So
15:08
7:13
80
Joseph Nixon
So
15:12
7:14
81
Alexander Marrone
So
15:54
7:34
87
Nikolai Kindy Baillot
So
17:00
8:06
92
Austin Blair
So
17:32
8:21
93
13 Albany
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 0:39
73:17
14:39
6:59
318 Ethan Maches
Fr
14:20
6:49
51
Andrew Zhang
So
14:35
6:57
61
Tobias Echeverria
Fr
14:39
6:58
64
Luke Ernst
So
14:44
7:01
69
Kaelib Wilson
So
14:59
7:08
73
Patrick Hwang
Fr
15:03
7:10
76
Crew Bittner
So
15:04
7:10
78
14 Foothill (Pleasanton
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:19
76:11
15:14
7:15
385 Hunter Pace
So
14:22
6:51
52
Andy Peng
Fr
15:08
7:12
79
Maxime Berenshteyn
Fr
15:20
7:18
83
Bryson Mcfaull
Fr
15:40
7:28
85
Leland Zhang
Fr
15:42
7:28
86
Jonathan Chesnutt
Fr
16:08
7:41
90




15 El Cerrito
13-15-15-15-15
Gap: 6:10
90:35
18:07
8:38
425 Leon Wong
So
14:17
6:48
46
Juan Salinas
So
16:57
8:04
91
Isaac Garcia
So
19:08
9:07
95
Gefen Gladstone
Fr
19:45
9:24
96
Najeeb Bey
Fr
20:27
9:44
97
Jair Cabral
Fr
27:05
12:54
98




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.