De La Salle Results from the Moreau Mariner Invite at Hayward HS on 10/21/17

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anders, Joey Fr F/S 15:40.94 6:58 2.25 135/190 5/6 11/13 14/20
Bechtold, Troy Sr Open 17:38.77 7:51 2.25 99/109 2/2 13/13 14/14 You ROCK! (PG)
Borrelli, Dominic Fr V 17:48.74 5:56 3 194/300 1/7 1/17 46/51
Boyle, Charles Fr F/S 14:15.62 6:20 2.25 74/190 2/6 4/13 19/30 You ROCK! (PG, SBP)
Castillo, Vincent Fr JV 19:14.11 6:25 3 125/220 10/10 17/17 3/5 You ROCK! (PG)
Dalaison, Cristian So F/S 15:27.88 6:52 2.25 137/180 3/5 8/13 18/21 You ROCK! (PG, SBP)
Del Secco, John Jr JV 18:33.52 6:11 3 93/220 4/10 10/17 13/22 21:25
(2:51,13.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Deviney, Ben Fr F/S 14:17.98 6:21 2.25 77/190 3/6 5/13 12/28 You ROCK! (PG, SBP)
Drey, Jack So F/S 14:07.83 6:17 2.25 76/180 2/5 3/13 16/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
Fragoso, Daniel So F/S 15:35.06 6:56 2.25 139/180 4/5 9/13 16/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gomez de la Vega, Agustin Fr JV 17:51.19 5:57 3 59/220 1/10 2/17 17/38 You ROCK! (PG)
Haile, Jack So F/S 14:05.97 6:16 2.25 74/180 1/5 2/13 23/29 You ROCK! (PG, SBP)
Halsey, Daniel Sr V 18:05.59 6:02 3 216/300 3/7 4/17 36/46 21:16
(3:10,14.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jaynes, Wesley So JV 18:27.68 6:09 3 88/220 2/10 6/17 17/35 21:05
(2:38,12.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kahl, Benjamin Fr F/S 16:30.05 7:20 2.25 163/190 6/6 12/13 13/16 You ROCK! (PG, SBP)
Mast, Nicholas Fr F/S 13:50.82 6:09 2.25 44/190 1/6 1/13 21/32 You ROCK! (SBP)
Milosevich, William So F/S 15:38.21 6:57 2.25 140/180 5/5 10/13 14/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mulligan, Will Sr V 18:17.41 6:06 3 223/300 4/7 5/17 32/46 20:27
(2:09,10.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Pierce, Tyler Jr JV 18:42.83 6:14 3 97/220 6/10 12/17 8/17 20:42
(1:59,9.6)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
Radanovich, Jack Jr JV 18:45.69 6:15 3 103/220 8/10 14/17 5/14 21:37
(2:52,13.2)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
Ramirez, Sebastian So V 18:47.37 6:16 3 252/300 7/7 15/17 17/28 20:54
(2:07,10.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ricketts, Wyatt Fr JV 18:35.01 6:12 3 94/220 5/10 11/17 11/20 20:28
(1:53,9.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ruggio, Sam Sr Open 14:48.9 6:35 2.25 44/109 1/2 7/13 12/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Schwarzenberger, Jacob Jr JV 19:09.63 6:23 3 122/220 9/10 16/17 4/8 20:15
(1:05,5.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Szafranski, Alexander Sr V 18:28.12 6:09 3 232/300 5/7 7/17 28/43 19:13
(0:45,3.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Urrutia, Andrew So V 17:58.97 6:00 3 206/300 2/7 3/17 42/49 18:43
(0:44,3.9)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
Vogel, Hunter Fr F/S 14:48.32 6:35 2.25 95/190 4/6 6/13 11/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ward, Andy Fr JV 18:44.92 6:15 3 101/220 7/10 13/17 8/16 20:17
(1:32,7.6)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
wilson, Jared Fr V 18:29.31 6:10 3 236/300 6/7 8/17 23/37 You ROCK! (PG)
Zaldana, Christian Jr JV 18:32.64 6:11 3 92/220 3/10 9/17 14/28 22:12
(3:39,16.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 37/43 90:39
0:39
3 6:03 5:56 6:09 1007 5:06 78:59 78:59 Dominic Borrelli (182), Andrew Urrutia (193), Daniel Halsey (203), Will Mulligan (210), Alexander Szafranski (219)
JV 1st 5 14/20 92:00
0:44
3 6:08 5:57 6:12 363 5:20 Agustin Gomez de la Vega (48), Wesley Jaynes (75), Christian Zaldana (79), John Del Secco (80), Wyatt Ricketts (81)
JV 2nd 5 3/5 94:37
0:31
3 6:18 6:14 6:25 79 5:38 Tyler Pierce (10), Andy Ward (13), Jack Radanovich (15), Jacob Schwarzenberger (20), Vincent Castillo (21)
F/S 1st 5 13/20 72:54
1:50
2.25 6:29 6:09 6:58 344 5:55 Nicholas Mast (38), Charles Boyle (61), Ben Deviney (63), Hunter Vogel (78), Joey Anders (104)
F/S 1st 5 15/16 74:55
1:32
2.25 6:40 6:16 6:57 399 5:43 Jack Haile (59), Jack Drey (61), Cristian Dalaison (92), Daniel Fragoso (93), William Milosevich (94)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 John Bennett Granada 14:47.03 4:56
2 Preston Norris Las Lomas 14:55.85 4:59
3 Lucas Badcock Dougherty Valley 15:00 5:00
4 Denny Rich Washington 15:00.84 5:00
5 Tommy Bell Dougherty Valley 15:10.23 5:03
6 Sean Laidlaw Lick Wilmerding 15:10.59 5:04
7 Andre Williams Sonoma Academy 15:10.99 5:04
8 Ben Harris Lick Wilmerding 15:11.13 5:04
9 Tyler Hattori Granada 15:16.6 5:06
10 Dylan White Clayton Valley 15:20.36 5:07
11 Kheva Mann Sonoma Academy 15:21.76 5:07
12 Lucas Chung Windsor 15:22.44 5:07
13 Kinaar Desai Granada 15:26.19 5:09
14 Seth Jeppson Granada 15:30.39 5:10
15 Cameron Reyes California ( 15:30.77 5:10
16 Cameron Meier Granada 15:35.51 5:12
17 Joshua White Granada 15:35.95 5:12
18 Julian Galicia-thomas Granada 15:36.47 5:12
19 Micah Delgado Liberty 15:36.77 5:12
20 Maxwell Waechter Heritage (Br 15:38.81 5:13
21 James Bull Miramonte 15:39.08 5:13
22 Parker Wilkerson Las Lomas 15:39.55 5:13
23 Mohammad Mirwais John F. Kenn 15:40.81 5:14
24 Juan Hernandez Canyon Springs 15:41.25 5:14
25 Kyle Morrison Dublin 15:41.38 5:14
26 Trevor Chapman Dublin 15:41.53 5:14
27 Ishaan Jain Dublin 15:43.25 5:14
28 Ethan Mimeles Menlo-Atherton 15:44.01 5:15
29 Brendan Loftus Sonoma Academy 15:44.12 5:15
30 Jacob Millen California ( 15:47.57 5:16
31 Surya Marimuthu Dublin 15:49.49 5:16
32 Nico Melendres Moreau Catholic 15:51.12 5:17
33 Tristan Guerrero Dougherty Valley 15:51.28 5:17
34 Erik Stein Lick Wilmerding 15:52.57 5:18
35 Gursharan Singh Madera 15:54.16 5:18
36 Jeremy Lee Dougherty Valley 15:54.75 5:18
37 Karl Zahlhaas- Liebner Menlo-Atherton 15:57.14 5:19
38 Adam Vera McKinleyville 15:58.23 5:19
39 Kyle Elias Dublin 15:58.73 5:20
40 Walden Dea Dougherty Valley 16:01.44 5:20
41 Itai Bojdak-yates Berkeley 16:02.79 5:21
42 Siddish Sankar California ( 16:04.8 5:22
43 Jason Woodruff Lick Wilmerding 16:05.47 5:22
44 Rohan Fonseka Dublin 16:05.98 5:22
45 Ethan West Alameda 16:06.43 5:22
46 Oliver Sagatsume Redwood (Larkspur) 16:08.04 5:23
47 Spencer Borbon Moreau Catholic 16:10.2 5:23
48 Fernando Duenas Canyon Springs 16:10.85 5:24
49 Miguel Valenton Livermore 16:13.54 5:25
50 Adam Elaidy Alameda 16:13.69 5:25
51 Luke Scandlyn Menlo-Atherton 16:14.85 5:25
52 Michael Vickers Moreau Catholic 16:14.89 5:25
53 Agustin Garcinuno Fortuna 16:16 5:25
54 Paden Collard Cloverdale 16:16.87 5:26
55 Jack Mader Miramonte 16:17.65 5:26
56 Frank Wang Fremont 16:18.64 5:26
57 Nick Moore Half Moon Bay 16:19 5:26
58 Charlie Kisylia Las Lomas 16:19.67 5:27
59 Samuel Sanchez Canyon Springs 16:20.14 5:27
60 Braden Penner Heritage (Br 16:20.26 5:27
61 Rudy Chavira-reyes Impact Acade 16:22.25 5:27
62 Benjamin Smith Liberty 16:23.38 5:28
63 Clifford Xu Evergreen Valley 16:24.11 5:28
64 James Mceachen Half Moon Bay 16:24.34 5:28
65 Cooper Wise Las Lomas 16:25.58 5:29
66 Christian Coley McKinleyville 16:25.64 5:29
67 Thomas Karpishin Hillsdale 16:26.15 5:29
68 Marcus Dawal Heritage (Br 16:26.33 5:29
69 Dane Winding Heritage (Br 16:26.69 5:29
70 Casey Renaghan Las Lomas 16:27.1 5:29
71 Anthony Tsang Lick Wilmerding 16:27.67 5:29
72 Jared Mansukhani Half Moon Bay 16:28.56 5:30
73 Jj Young Miramonte 16:29.42 5:30
74 Brandon Ebersole Madera 16:29.99 5:30
75 Connor Ueyama Dougherty Valley 16:32 5:31
76 Jack Daley Las Lomas 16:32.17 5:31
77 Eric Lambruschini Newark Memorial 16:33.43 5:31
78 Kyle Berschens Freedom 16:33.51 5:31
79 Devin Rowe Alameda 16:33.7 5:31
80 Jovi Tseng Berkeley 16:34.28 5:31
81 Matt Hyland Clayton Valley 16:34.51 5:32
82 Taylor Yee Berkeley 16:35.65 5:32
83 Dallin Fjerstad McKinleyville 16:36.09 5:32
84 Cedric Murphy Alameda 16:36.76 5:32
85 Cole Edgren San Ramon Valley 16:36.81 5:32
86 Daichi Uzawa Berkeley 16:37.26 5:32
87 Calvin Richey Heritage (Br 16:37.48 5:32
88 Arthur Mckenzie Half Moon Bay 16:37.79 5:33
89 Timothee Walters Redwood (Larkspur) 16:37.98 5:33
90 Matthew Yep Alameda 16:38.57 5:33
91 Darren Furtado Dublin 16:40.54 5:34
92 Michael Han Dougherty Valley 16:41.35 5:34
93 Emilio Cazares Alameda 16:41.65 5:34
94 Simon Gomez San Leandro 16:42.28 5:34
95 Ezekiel Rico San Leandro 16:42.51 5:34
96 Anthony Naprawa San Ramon Valley 16:43.37 5:34
97 Kevin Cassman El Cerrito 16:44.04 5:35
98 Jacob Renaghan Las Lomas 16:45.49 5:35
99 Cole Wilkinson Half Moon Bay 16:45.68 5:35
100 Nathan Dulay Milpitas 16:46.12 5:35
101 Erik Carlson California ( 16:46.38 5:35
102 Luca Johnson Menlo-Atherton 16:47.04 5:36
103 Fernando Lopez Canyon Springs 16:47.22 5:36
104 Tanner Draper California ( 16:47.5 5:36
105 Steven Choi San Leandro 16:47.61 5:36
106 Jack Estes San Ramon Valley 16:47.85 5:36
107 Jake Quinn Menlo-Atherton 16:49.86 5:37
108 Leo Schroeder Mills 16:50.95 5:37
109 Nathan Dumas Liberty 16:51.41 5:37
110 Angel Martinez Newark Memorial 16:53.08 5:38
111 Max Combs McKinleyville 16:53.35 5:38
112 David Galkowski Livermore 16:53.45 5:38
113 Shoh Mollenkamp Mills 16:53.66 5:38
114 Devon Maheshwari Livermore 16:54.18 5:38
115 Anthony Juarez Newark Memorial 16:55 5:38
116 Carlos Sierra Gutierrez Westmoor 16:55.12 5:38
117 Matt Phipps Redwood (Larkspur) 16:55.32 5:38
118 Adrian Shuh-humphries Berkeley 16:55.69 5:39
119 Yoshi Nakada Lick Wilmerding 16:55.73 5:39
120 Naran Nathan Milpitas 16:55.82 5:39
121 Alex Pallais Sonoma Academy 16:56.08 5:39
122 William Xenakis Head-Royce 16:56.11 5:39
123 Michael Acosta Evergreen Valley 16:56.29 5:39
124 Tommy Brovelli Miramonte 16:57.04 5:39
125 Daniel Stern San Ramon Valley 16:57.32 5:39
126 Alex Martinez Lick Wilmerding 16:57.46 5:39
127 Aidan Barker Technology 16:57.73 5:39
128 Daniel Chadwick Madera 16:58.29 5:39
129 Devon Bose Justin-Siena 16:58.45 5:39
130 Nicholas Hafer Menlo-Atherton 16:59.37 5:40
131 Keene Sample Liberty 16:59.78 5:40
132 Soren Whiting Berkeley 17:00.69 5:40
133 Brandon Knapp Livermore 17:01.74 5:41
134 Cole Pineda Moreau Catholic 17:04.4 5:41
135 Rahim Burdette Justin-Siena 17:04.45 5:41
136 John Helmlinger Half Moon Bay 17:04.55 5:42
137 Kaedin Silva American 17:06.44 5:42
138 Ryan Mcghehey Clayton Valley 17:07.9 5:43
139 Herq Gementera Mills 17:08.37 5:43
140 Samuel Campopiano California ( 17:09.61 5:43
141 Christopher Louie Mills 17:10.01 5:43
142 Natan Cristol-deman Half Moon Bay 17:10.36 5:43
143 Logan Schoffstall Clayton Valley 17:10.42 5:43
144 Ryan Rickard Clayton Valley 17:11.01 5:44
145 West Wood McKinleyville 17:11.45 5:44
146 Patrick Nguyen Alameda 17:12.35 5:44
147 Ethan Cardenas Moreau Catholic 17:12.46 5:44
148 Dylan Gong Oakland Mili 17:12.54 5:44
149 Freddie Bell Miramonte 17:13.39 5:44
150 Alex Bergqvist Liberty 17:14.89 5:45
151 Geronimo Hernandez Woodland 17:15.24 5:45
152 Kyle Lam Livermore 17:15.59 5:45
153 Ethan Scholl Head-Royce 17:15.63 5:45
154 Angel Rueda Madera 17:16.43 5:45
155 Dandan Bester El Cerrito 17:16.59 5:46
156 Raiden Romero Newark Memorial 17:16.77 5:46
157 Jadon Bruckner Fortuna 17:17.82 5:46
158 Armando Islas San Leandro 17:18.22 5:46
159 Leon Lambruschini Newark Memorial 17:18.98 5:46
160 Clifford Vuong Moreau Catholic 17:19.51 5:47
161 Calder Severson San Ramon Valley 17:20.12 5:47
162 Anthony Portillo Liberty 17:20.75 5:47
163 Travis Jenkins Technology 17:21.11 5:47
163 Noor Seale Evergreen Valley 17:21.11 5:47
165 Javier Alfonso American 17:21.71 5:47
166 Cesar Ruvalcaba Mt Eden 17:24.6 5:48
167 Calvin Ng Westmoor 17:25.4 5:48
168 Benjamin Malek Redwood (Larkspur) 17:25.5 5:49
169 Alex Garcia Clayton Valley 17:26.01 5:49
170 Zak Rubio Heritage (Br 17:26.58 5:49
171 Mario Nelligan El Cerrito 17:27.02 5:49
172 Cosmo Hadley-carranza El Cerrito 17:28.22 5:49
173 Moses Zavala Madera 17:29.73 5:50
174 Ethan Langendorff Freedom 17:31.65 5:51
175 Dallin Stewart San Ramon Valley 17:33.01 5:51
176 Aditya Kini Fremont 17:33.2 5:51
177 Stewart Choi San Leandro 17:33.97 5:51
178 Ky Hoang Evergreen Valley 17:35.6 5:52
179 Lee Morkved Washington 17:35.74 5:52
180 Julian Alfonso American 17:35.81 5:52
181 Dominic Zuniga Liberty 17:36.44 5:52
182 Alex Hunt El Cerrito 17:37.25 5:52
183 Bo Cox Fortuna 17:38.21 5:53
184 William Grout San Ramon Valley 17:38.66 5:53
185 Joesiah Kriston Freedom 17:40.03 5:53
186 Luke Perez California ( 17:40.2 5:53
187 Jacky Au-yeung Mills 17:42.51 5:54
188 Gabriel Escalera Fremont 17:42.57 5:54
189 Michael Freitas Windsor 17:42.78 5:54
190 Marco Pacini Hillsdale 17:43.84 5:55
191 Cooper Nolan Redwood (Larkspur) 17:44.59 5:55
192 Bailey Williams Technology 17:45.26 5:55
193 Aaron Jue-sans Hillsdale 17:46.19 5:55
194 Dominic Borrelli Fr De La Salle 17:48.74 5:56 1/7 1/17 46/51
195 Kyle Tu Moreau Catholic 17:49.03 5:56
196 Nicolas Heuchert Fremont 17:49.13 5:56
197 Nick Woodhall College Park 17:49.73 5:57
198 Zavier Annis St Joseph No 17:50.81 5:57
199 Carson Shek Hillsdale 17:52.82 5:58
200 Dylan Viale College Park 17:53.79 5:58
201 Jack Roney Sonoma Academy 17:54.89 5:58
202 Andrew Hansen Fortuna 17:55.74 5:59
203 Kyle Du Val Fremont 17:57.53 5:59
204 Deyne Jurie Westmoor 17:57.66 5:59
205 Jeremy Amen Mt Eden 17:58.37 5:59
206 Andrew Urrutia So De La Salle 17:58.97 6:00 2/7 3/17 42/49
207 Andrew Arriola Mills 17:59.46 6:00
208 Sam Battles Berkeley 18:00.37 6:00
209 Delano Snell Woodland 18:01.25 6:00
210 Jomar Mendoza Milpitas 18:01.95 6:01
211 Everett Quock San Leandro 18:02.74 6:01
212 Alton Creson Miramonte 18:03.99 6:01
213 Miles Lehman-winters El Cerrito 18:04.07 6:01
214 Ian Churchill Miramonte 18:04.61 6:02
215 Vincent Tran Milpitas 18:04.65 6:02
216 Daniel Halsey Sr De La Salle 18:05.59 6:02 3/7 4/17 36/46
217 Alex Workman Fremont 18:07.1 6:02
218 Andres Dominguez Hercules 18:08.59 6:03
219 Darian Fong Oakland Mili 18:11.3 6:04
220 Luke Fuette Sonoma Academy 18:12.65 6:04
221 Max Mcalister Justin-Siena 18:14.57 6:05
222 Ayden Clark Hercules 18:15.14 6:05
223 Will Mulligan Sr De La Salle 18:17.41 6:06 4/7 5/17 32/46
224 Idreece Barnes Fremont 18:18.84 6:06
225 Guillian Galindo St Joseph No 18:24.6 6:08
226 Ellis Cervantes St Joseph No 18:24.7 6:08
227 Bryce Harrison Skyline 18:26.28 6:09
228 Jacob Guiducci Justin-Siena 18:26.85 6:09
229 Ricky Sager Fortuna 18:27.2 6:09
230 Adam Anderson College Park 18:27.32 6:09
231 Emmett O'brien Skyline 18:27.69 6:09
232 Alexander Szafranski Sr De La Salle 18:28.12 6:09 5/7 7/17 28/43
233 Emao Hartingan-o'conner Head-Royce 18:28.56 6:10
234 Owen Lien McKinleyville 18:28.73 6:10
235 Cesar Plasencia Canyon Springs 18:29.12 6:10
236 Jared wilson Fr De La Salle 18:29.31 6:10 6/7 8/17 23/37
237 Mario Martinez Hayward 18:29.53 6:10
238 Jonas Crean Sonoma Academy 18:29.76 6:10
239 Marco Trujillo Canyon Springs 18:30.18 6:10
240 Jack Ibbetson Woodland 18:32.39 6:11
241 Jon Phillip Ramos Hercules 18:34.19 6:11
242 Mateen Yaqubi Newark Memorial 18:36.06 6:12
243 Dimitri Cardona Hercules 18:36.92 6:12
244 Zachary Maneja Westmoor 18:37.66 6:13
245 David Bachofer College Park 18:37.92 6:13
246 Max Doong John F. Kenn 18:39.25 6:13
247 Victor Ma Evergreen Valley 18:40.79 6:14
247 Floyd Mccluhan Clayton Valley 18:40.79 6:14
249 Joseph Van Dyke Freedom 18:42.32 6:14
250 Zachary Obrien John F. Kenn 18:43.43 6:14
251 Julian Gacusan American 18:46.15 6:15
252 Sebastian Ramirez So De La Salle 18:47.37 6:16 7/7 15/17 17/28
253 Jacob De Castro Westmoor 18:50.66 6:17
254 Matthew Geller St Joseph No 18:52.84 6:18
255 Lucas Machardy Skyline 18:54.14 6:18
256 Oscar Miguel Skyline 18:56.46 6:19
257 Jared Kwong Mills 19:00.73 6:20
258 Miles Lafayette Hillsdale 19:02.35 6:21
259 Joshua Soltz Head-Royce 19:12.93 6:24
260 Noah Alonzo Westmoor 19:13.68 6:25
261 Dawit Vasquez El Cerrito 19:14.54 6:25
262 Mark Nishikubo Livermore 19:17.14 6:26
263 Dominic Padre St Joseph No 19:19.37 6:26
264 Kweka Bor Skyline 19:22.78 6:28
265 Joseph Murphy Freedom 19:27 6:29
266 Paul Giusto Justin-Siena 19:27.86 6:29
267 Cyre Jorin To Hercules 19:28.75 6:30
268 Matthew Goode St Joseph No 19:29.81 6:30
269 Sergio Alvarez Hercules 19:31.5 6:31
270 Felix Huang Oakland Mili 19:32.32 6:31
271 Jose Caballero Iii Freedom 19:36.82 6:32
272 Donavon Pen Oakland Mili 19:37.59 6:33
273 Keiran Pinili Milpitas 19:43.16 6:34
274 Joshua De Castro Westmoor 19:48.13 6:36
275 Chase Alexander College Park 19:52.12 6:37
276 Jorel Sarmiento John F. Kenn 19:56.55 6:39
277 Nicklaus Lo John F. Kenn 20:01.14 6:40
278 Hong Tan Skyline 20:02.54 6:41
279 Nico Ceresa College Park 20:12.92 6:44
280 Henry Guo Oakland Mili 20:13.81 6:45
281 Travis Pace Technology 20:14.19 6:45
282 Muhammad Mahmoud Canyon Springs 20:17.83 6:46
283 Tomoya Hirano Hillsdale 20:25.72 6:49
284 Owen Klein Skyline 20:26.43 6:49
285 Jed Finn College Park 20:37.45 6:52
286 Thanh Huynh Oakland Mili 20:37.82 6:53
287 Elijah Hoaglan Woodland 20:40.76 6:54
288 Darren Aviles Hayward 20:45.8 6:55
289 Hector Coronado Hayward 20:46.12 6:55
290 Max O'connor Livermore 20:52.69 6:58
291 Terran Chu Hayward 20:54.73 6:58
292 Tyler Bliss Technology 21:11.44 7:04
293 John Barrett Technology 21:12.33 7:04
294 Chris Robles Hercules 21:14.35 7:05
295 Dong Tran Oakland Mili 21:15.75 7:05
296 Juan Vargas Woodland 21:30.83 7:10
297 Connor Murphy Technology 23:01.15 7:40
298 Vishnu Vijayakumar Justin-Siena 23:02.36 7:41
299 Marcus Loya Woodland 23:02.67 7:41
300 Joaquin Martinez Woodland 23:23.95 7:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
76:36
15:19
5:06
46 John Bennett
-
14:47
4:56
1
Tyler Hattori
-
15:17
5:06
8
Kinaar Desai
-
15:26
5:09
11
Seth Jeppson
-
15:30
5:10
12
Cameron Meier
-
15:36
5:12
14
Joshua White
-
15:36
5:12
15
Julian Galicia-thomas
-
15:36
5:12
16
2 Dougherty Valley
3-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:01
77:58
15:36
5:12
110 Lucas Badcock
-
15:00
5:00
3
Tommy Bell
-
15:10
5:03
4
Tristan Guerrero
-
15:51
5:17
31
Jeremy Lee
-
15:55
5:18
34
Walden Dea
-
16:01
5:20
38
Connor Ueyama
-
16:32
5:31
71
Michael Han
-
16:41
5:34
88
3 Dublin
13-7-5-4-3
Gap: 0:17
78:54
15:47
5:16
138 Kyle Morrison
-
15:41
5:14
23
Trevor Chapman
-
15:42
5:14
24
Ishaan Jain
-
15:43
5:14
25
Surya Marimuthu
-
15:49
5:16
29
Kyle Elias
-
15:59
5:20
37
Rohan Fonseka
-
16:06
5:22
42
Darren Furtado
-
16:41
5:34
87
4 Lick Wilmerding
4-3-4-3-4
Gap: 1:17
78:47
15:45
5:15
152 Sean Laidlaw
-
15:11
5:04
5
Ben Harris
-
15:11
5:04
7
Erik Stein
-
15:53
5:18
32
Jason Woodruff
-
16:05
5:22
41
Anthony Tsang
-
16:28
5:29
67
Yoshi Nakada
-
16:56
5:39
115
Alex Martinez
-
16:57
5:39
121
5 Las Lomas
2-5-6-5-5
Gap: 1:31
79:48
15:58
5:19
204 Preston Norris
-
14:56
4:59
2
Parker Wilkerson
-
15:40
5:13
20
Charlie Kisylia
-
16:20
5:27
55
Cooper Wise
-
16:26
5:29
61
Casey Renaghan
-
16:27
5:29
66
Jack Daley
-
16:32
5:31
72
Jacob Renaghan
-
16:45
5:35
94
6 California (
7-6-7-7-6
Gap: 1:17
80:57
16:11
5:24
278 Cameron Reyes
-
15:31
5:10
13
Jacob Millen
-
15:48
5:16
28
Siddish Sankar
-
16:05
5:22
40
Erik Carlson
-
16:46
5:35
97
Tanner Draper
-
16:48
5:36
100
Samuel Campopiano
-
17:10
5:43
134
Luke Perez
-
17:40
5:53
175
7 Heritage (Br
9-12-11-8-7
Gap: 0:59
81:30
16:18
5:26
287 Maxwell Waechter
-
15:39
5:13
18
Braden Penner
-
16:20
5:27
57
Marcus Dawal
-
16:26
5:29
64
Dane Winding
-
16:27
5:29
65
Calvin Richey
-
16:37
5:32
83
Zak Rubio
-
17:27
5:49
161




8 Menlo-Atherton
14-8-8-9-8
Gap: 1:06
81:33
16:19
5:26
311 Ethan Mimeles
-
15:44
5:15
26
Karl Zahlhaas- Liebner
-
15:57
5:19
35
Luke Scandlyn
-
16:15
5:25
49
Luca Johnson
-
16:47
5:36
98
Jake Quinn
-
16:50
5:37
103
Nicholas Hafer
-
16:59
5:40
125




9 Alameda
19-15-13-11-9
Gap: 0:32
82:09
16:26
5:29
332 Ethan West
-
16:06
5:22
43
Adam Elaidy
-
16:14
5:25
48
Devin Rowe
-
16:34
5:31
75
Cedric Murphy
-
16:37
5:32
80
Matthew Yep
-
16:39
5:33
86
Emilio Cazares
-
16:42
5:34
89
Patrick Nguyen
-
17:12
5:44
140
10 Sonoma Academy
5-4-3-6-10
Gap: 2:44
81:08
16:14
5:25
349 Andre Williams
-
15:11
5:04
6
Kheva Mann
-
15:22
5:07
10
Brendan Loftus
-
15:44
5:15
27
Alex Pallais
-
16:56
5:39
117
Jack Roney
-
17:55
5:58
189
Luke Fuette
-
18:13
6:04
207
Jonas Crean
-
18:30
6:10
223
11 Half Moon Bay
24-18-16-14-11
Gap: 0:27
82:35
16:31
5:30
361 Nick Moore
-
16:19
5:26
54
James Mceachen
-
16:24
5:28
60
Jared Mansukhani
-
16:29
5:30
68
Arthur Mckenzie
-
16:38
5:33
84
Cole Wilkinson
-
16:46
5:35
95
John Helmlinger
-
17:05
5:42
131
Natan Cristol-deman
-
17:10
5:43
136
12 Berkeley
18-19-17-15-12
Gap: 0:53
82:46
16:33
5:31
389 Itai Bojdak-yates
-
16:03
5:21
39
Jovi Tseng
-
16:34
5:31
76
Taylor Yee
-
16:36
5:32
78
Daichi Uzawa
-
16:37
5:32
82
Adrian Shuh-humphries
-
16:56
5:39
114
Soren Whiting
-
17:01
5:40
127
Sam Battles
-
18:00
6:00
195
13 Moreau Catholic
15-12-10-12-13
Gap: 1:21
82:33
16:31
5:30
395 Nico Melendres
-
15:51
5:17
30
Spencer Borbon
-
16:10
5:23
45
Michael Vickers
-
16:15
5:25
50
Cole Pineda
-
17:04
5:41
129
Ethan Cardenas
-
17:12
5:44
141
Clifford Vuong
-
17:20
5:47
153
Kyle Tu
-
17:49
5:56
183
14 Miramonte
10-10-12-13-14
Gap: 1:34
82:37
16:31
5:30
402 James Bull
-
15:39
5:13
19
Jack Mader
-
16:18
5:26
52
Jj Young
-
16:29
5:30
69
Tommy Brovelli
-
16:57
5:39
119
Freddie Bell
-
17:13
5:44
143
Alton Creson
-
18:04
6:01
199
Ian Churchill
-
18:05
6:02
201
15 McKinleyville
17-16-14-16-15
Gap: 1:13
83:05
16:37
5:32
423 Adam Vera
-
15:58
5:19
36
Christian Coley
-
16:26
5:29
62
Dallin Fjerstad
-
16:36
5:32
79
Max Combs
-
16:53
5:38
107
West Wood
-
17:11
5:44
139
Owen Lien
-
18:29
6:10
220




16 Canyon Springs
12-9-9-10-16
Gap: 2:48
83:29
16:42
5:34
444 Juan Hernandez
-
15:41
5:14
22
Fernando Duenas
-
16:11
5:24
46
Samuel Sanchez
-
16:20
5:27
56
Fernando Lopez
-
16:47
5:36
99
Cesar Plasencia
-
18:29
6:10
221
Marco Trujillo
-
18:30
6:10
224
Muhammad Mahmoud
-
20:18
6:46
265
17 Liberty
8-12-15-17-17
Gap: 1:38
83:06
16:37
5:32
450 Micah Delgado
-
15:37
5:12
17
Benjamin Smith
-
16:23
5:28
58
Nathan Dumas
-
16:51
5:37
105
Keene Sample
-
17:00
5:40
126
Alex Bergqvist
-
17:15
5:45
144
Anthony Portillo
-
17:21
5:47
155
Dominic Zuniga
-
17:36
5:52
170
18 Clayton Valley
6-14-18-18-18
Gap: 1:51
83:24
16:41
5:34
493 Dylan White
-
15:20
5:07
9
Matt Hyland
-
16:35
5:32
77
Ryan Mcghehey
-
17:08
5:43
132
Logan Schoffstall
-
17:10
5:43
137
Ryan Rickard
-
17:11
5:44
138
Alex Garcia
-
17:26
5:49
160
Floyd Mccluhan
-
18:41
6:14
232
19 Madera
16-17-19-19-19
Gap: 1:36
84:09
16:50
5:37
537 Gursharan Singh
-
15:54
5:18
33
Brandon Ebersole
-
16:30
5:30
70
Daniel Chadwick
-
16:58
5:39
123
Angel Rueda
-
17:16
5:45
147
Moses Zavala
-
17:30
5:50
164








20 Livermore
21-21-21-20-20
Gap: 1:02
84:19
16:52
5:37
539 Miguel Valenton
-
16:14
5:25
47
David Galkowski
-
16:53
5:38
108
Devon Maheshwari
-
16:54
5:38
110
Brandon Knapp
-
17:02
5:41
128
Kyle Lam
-
17:16
5:45
146
Mark Nishikubo
-
19:17
6:26
245
Max O'connor
-
20:53
6:58
271
21 San Ramon Valley
29-22-22-21-21
Gap: 0:43
84:25
16:53
5:38
549 Cole Edgren
-
16:37
5:32
81
Anthony Naprawa
-
16:43
5:34
92
Jack Estes
-
16:48
5:36
102
Daniel Stern
-
16:57
5:39
120
Calder Severson
-
17:20
5:47
154
Dallin Stewart
-
17:33
5:51
166
William Grout
-
17:39
5:53
173
22 Redwood (Larkspur)
20-20-20-22-22
Gap: 1:37
84:51
16:58
5:39
580 Oliver Sagatsume
-
16:08
5:23
44
Timothee Walters
-
16:38
5:33
85
Matt Phipps
-
16:55
5:38
113
Benjamin Malek
-
17:26
5:49
159
Cooper Nolan
-
17:45
5:55
179








23 Newark Memorial
27-24-24-24-23
Gap: 0:46
84:57
16:59
5:40
591 Eric Lambruschini
-
16:33
5:31
73
Angel Martinez
-
16:53
5:38
106
Anthony Juarez
-
16:55
5:38
111
Raiden Romero
-
17:17
5:46
149
Leon Lambruschini
-
17:19
5:46
152
Mateen Yaqubi
-
18:36
6:12
227




24 San Leandro
30-25-23-23-24
Gap: 0:52
85:05
17:01
5:40
601 Simon Gomez
-
16:42
5:34
90
Ezekiel Rico
-
16:43
5:34
91
Steven Choi
-
16:48
5:36
101
Armando Islas
-
17:18
5:46
151
Stewart Choi
-
17:34
5:51
168
Everett Quock
-
18:03
6:01
198




25 Mills
33-28-26-25-25
Gap: 0:52
85:46
17:09
5:43
657 Leo Schroeder
-
16:51
5:37
104
Shoh Mollenkamp
-
16:54
5:38
109
Herq Gementera
-
17:08
5:43
133
Christopher Louie
-
17:10
5:43
135
Jacky Au-yeung
-
17:43
5:54
176
Andrew Arriola
-
17:59
6:00
194
Jared Kwong
-
19:01
6:20
241
26 Evergreen Valley
25-23-25-26-26
Gap: 2:17
86:58
17:24
5:48
734 Clifford Xu
-
16:24
5:28
59
Michael Acosta
-
16:56
5:39
118
Noor Seale
-
17:21
5:47
156
Ky Hoang
-
17:36
5:52
169
Victor Ma
-
18:41
6:14
232








27 El Cerrito
31-31-29-28-27
Gap: 0:53
86:33
17:19
5:46
737 Kevin Cassman
-
16:44
5:35
93
Dandan Bester
-
17:17
5:46
148
Mario Nelligan
-
17:27
5:49
162
Cosmo Hadley-carranza
-
17:28
5:49
163
Alex Hunt
-
17:37
5:52
171
Miles Lehman-winters
-
18:04
6:01
200
Dawit Vasquez
-
19:15
6:25
244
28 Fremont
23-29-28-29-28
Gap: 1:39
87:21
17:28
5:49
772 Frank Wang
-
16:19
5:26
53
Aditya Kini
-
17:33
5:51
167
Gabriel Escalera
-
17:43
5:54
177
Nicolas Heuchert
-
17:49
5:56
184
Kyle Du Val
-
17:58
5:59
191
Alex Workman
-
18:07
6:02
204
Idreece Barnes
-
18:19
6:06
211
29 Fortuna
22-26-27-27-29
Gap: 2:11
87:35
17:31
5:50
779 Agustin Garcinuno
-
16:16
5:25
51
Jadon Bruckner
-
17:18
5:46
150
Bo Cox
-
17:38
5:53
172
Andrew Hansen
-
17:56
5:59
190
Ricky Sager
-
18:27
6:09
216








30 Hillsdale
26-31-32-30-30
Gap: 2:36
88:51
17:46
5:55
851 Thomas Karpishin
-
16:26
5:29
63
Marco Pacini
-
17:44
5:55
178
Aaron Jue-sans
-
17:46
5:55
181
Carson Shek
-
17:53
5:58
187
Miles Lafayette
-
19:02
6:21
242
Tomoya Hirano
-
20:26
6:49
266




31 Milpitas
32-27-30-31-31
Gap: 2:57
89:32
17:54
5:58
867 Nathan Dulay
-
16:46
5:35
96
Naran Nathan
-
16:56
5:39
116
Jomar Mendoza
-
18:02
6:01
197
Vincent Tran
-
18:05
6:02
202
Keiran Pinili
-
19:43
6:34
256








32 Freedom
28-30-31-32-32
Gap: 2:53
89:55
17:59
6:00
895 Kyle Berschens
-
16:34
5:31
74
Ethan Langendorff
-
17:32
5:51
165
Joesiah Kriston
-
17:40
5:53
174
Joseph Van Dyke
-
18:42
6:14
234
Joseph Murphy
-
19:27
6:29
248
Jose Caballero Iii
-
19:37
6:32
254




33 Justin-Siena
36-34-34-33-33
Gap: 2:29
90:12
18:02
6:01
926 Devon Bose
-
16:58
5:39
124
Rahim Burdette
-
17:04
5:41
130
Max Mcalister
-
18:15
6:05
208
Jacob Guiducci
-
18:27
6:09
215
Paul Giusto
-
19:28
6:29
249
Vishnu Vijayakumar
-
23:02
7:41
278




34 Westmoor
34-35-34-34-34
Gap: 1:56
89:47
17:57
5:59
928 Carlos Sierra Gutierrez
-
16:55
5:38
112
Calvin Ng
-
17:25
5:48
158
Deyne Jurie
-
17:58
5:59
192
Zachary Maneja
-
18:38
6:13
229
Jacob De Castro
-
18:51
6:17
237
Noah Alonzo
-
19:14
6:25
243
Joshua De Castro
-
19:48
6:36
257
35 Technology
35-36-33-35-35
Gap: 4:14
93:30
18:42
6:14
994 Aidan Barker
-
16:58
5:39
122
Travis Jenkins
-
17:21
5:47
156
Bailey Williams
-
17:45
5:55
180
Travis Pace
-
20:14
6:45
264
Tyler Bliss
-
21:11
7:04
272
John Barrett
-
21:12
7:04
273
Connor Murphy
-
23:01
7:40
277
36 John F. Kenn
11-33-36-36-36
Gap: 4:20
93:01
18:36
6:12
1006 Mohammad Mirwais
-
15:41
5:14
21
Max Doong
-
18:39
6:13
231
Zachary Obrien
-
18:43
6:14
235
Jorel Sarmiento
-
19:57
6:39
259
Nicklaus Lo
-
20:01
6:40
260








37 De La Salle
39-40-38-37-37
Gap: 0:39
90:39
18:08
6:03
1007 Dominic Borrelli
Fr
17:49
5:56
182
Andrew Urrutia
So
17:59
6:00
193
Daniel Halsey
Sr
18:06
6:02
203
Will Mulligan
Sr
18:17
6:06
210
Alexander Szafranski
Sr
18:28
6:09
219
Jared wilson
Fr
18:29
6:10
222
Sebastian Ramirez
So
18:47
6:16
236
38 College Park
40-39-39-38-38
Gap: 2:02
92:41
18:32
6:11
1078 Nick Woodhall
-
17:50
5:57
185
Dylan Viale
-
17:54
5:58
188
Adam Anderson
-
18:27
6:09
217
David Bachofer
-
18:38
6:13
230
Chase Alexander
-
19:52
6:37
258
Nico Ceresa
-
20:13
6:44
262
Jed Finn
-
20:37
6:52
268
39 St Joseph No
41-41-41-40-39
Gap: 1:29
92:52
18:34
6:11
1095 Zavier Annis
-
17:51
5:57
186
Guillian Galindo
-
18:25
6:08
212
Ellis Cervantes
-
18:25
6:08
213
Matthew Geller
-
18:53
6:18
238
Dominic Padre
-
19:19
6:26
246
Matthew Goode
-
19:30
6:30
251




40 Woodland
38-37-37-39-40
Gap: 4:16
96:00
19:12
6:24
1112 Geronimo Hernandez
-
17:15
5:45
145
Delano Snell
-
18:01
6:00
196
Jack Ibbetson
-
18:32
6:11
225
Elijah Hoaglan
-
20:41
6:54
270
Juan Vargas
-
21:31
7:10
276
Marcus Loya
-
23:03
7:41
279
Joaquin Martinez
-
23:24
7:48
280
41 Hercules
42-42-42-42-41
Gap: 1:20
93:04
18:37
6:12
1118 Andres Dominguez
-
18:09
6:03
205
Ayden Clark
-
18:15
6:05
209
Jon Phillip Ramos
-
18:34
6:11
226
Dimitri Cardona
-
18:37
6:12
228
Cyre Jorin To
-
19:29
6:30
250
Sergio Alvarez
-
19:32
6:31
252
Chris Robles
-
21:14
7:05
274
42 Oakland Mili
37-38-40-41-42
Gap: 3:01
94:48
18:58
6:19
1119 Dylan Gong
-
17:13
5:44
142
Darian Fong
-
18:11
6:04
206
Felix Huang
-
19:32
6:31
253
Donavon Pen
-
19:38
6:33
255
Henry Guo
-
20:14
6:45
263
Thanh Huynh
-
20:38
6:53
269
Dong Tran
-
21:16
7:05
275
43 Skyline
43-43-43-43-43
Gap: 0:57
94:07
18:49
6:16
1158 Bryce Harrison
-
18:26
6:09
214
Emmett O'brien
-
18:28
6:09
218
Lucas Machardy
-
18:54
6:18
239
Oscar Miguel
-
18:56
6:19
240
Kweka Bor
-
19:23
6:28
247
Hong Tan
-
20:03
6:41
261
Owen Klein
-
20:26
6:49
267
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jacob Gardner Dougherty Valley 12:31.4 5:34
2 Peter Dang Dublin 12:53.98 5:44
3 Walker Browning Dougherty Valley 12:58.83 5:46
4 Paris Ruiz Clayton Valley 13:00.26 5:47
5 Aarya Parekh Dougherty Valley 13:01.89 5:48
6 Junnon Lee Dublin 13:04.72 5:49
7 Matthew Braga Dougherty Valley 13:09.07 5:51
8 Oswald Dai Dublin 13:15.04 5:53
9 Avijit Dhaliwal Dougherty Valley 13:25.19 5:58
10 Nathan Raj Dougherty Valley 13:30.68 6:00
11 John Fulgado Dublin 13:31.26 6:01
12 Jordan Lam Dougherty Valley 13:31.87 6:01
13 Aravind Ulagappan Las Lomas 13:32.29 6:01
14 Julian Mendoza San Lorenzo 13:42.19 6:05
15 Jackson Berg Dublin 13:42.56 6:06
16 Shahaf Dan Granada 13:46.2 6:07
17 Anish Punaroor Dougherty Valley 13:51.91 6:10
18 Adam Chan Alameda 13:52.87 6:10
19 Cole Marshall San Ramon Valley 13:54.42 6:11
20 Arshia Shahrodizadh Clayton Valley 14:00.25 6:13
21 Hugo Solis San Leandro 14:04.85 6:15
22 David Abdelmalek Dougherty Valley 14:04.95 6:16
23 Andrew Chuang Dougherty Valley 14:05.72 6:16
24 Patrick Delgado Dublin 14:06.38 6:16
25 Travis Cox Las Lomas 14:12.11 6:19
26 Edgard Gonzales San Leandro 14:15.23 6:20
27 Joshua Phelps Alameda 14:15.43 6:20
28 Vikram Nithyanadam Dublin 14:15.51 6:20
29 Anthony O'dea Las Lomas 14:16.55 6:21
30 Thomas Baker Las Lomas 14:20.55 6:22
31 Colin Chan Alameda 14:22.81 6:23
32 Nathan Merz Las Lomas 14:23.29 6:24
33 Veneet Ram Impact Acade 14:26.59 6:25
34 Arnold Khampaseut San Leandro 14:26.88 6:25
35 Andrew Hevener Clayton Valley 14:33.19 6:28
36 Matthew Casareno Moreau Catholic 14:34.21 6:29
37 Aman Sankineni Dougherty Valley 14:36.84 6:30
38 Kory Haydon San Ramon Valley 14:39.07 6:31
39 Timothy Lee Alameda 14:45.47 6:34
40 Sean Li San Leandro 14:47.48 6:34
41 Mathew Rodriguez Impact Acade 14:47.52 6:34
42 Dominic Pellegrino Clayton Valley 14:48.86 6:35
43 Wyatt Blumstein San Leandro 14:48.87 6:35
44 Sam Ruggio Sr De La Salle 14:48.9 6:35 1/2 7/13 12/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
45 Alan Yeung San Leandro 14:51.74 6:36
46 Ryan Marquart Las Lomas 14:52 6:36
47 Zachary Fletcher San Leandro 14:53.84 6:37
48 Chukwuemeka Elendu San Leandro 14:54.37 6:37
49 Antonio Taporco San Lorenzo 14:55.81 6:38
50 Logan Gallagher Clayton Valley 14:58.93 6:40
51 Davis Nguyen San Lorenzo 15:00.42 6:40
52 Clinton Phan Alameda 15:02.12 6:41
53 Sam Pearson Clayton Valley 15:03.95 6:42
54 Sawhard Maharjan San Lorenzo 15:04.53 6:42
55 Matias Solorzano Alameda 15:11.8 6:45
56 Alexis Moreno San Leandro 15:12.87 6:46
57 Ethan Sanchez Moreau Catholic 15:13.15 6:46
58 Ethan De La Torre Granada 15:17.87 6:48
59 Gia Villalvazo Martinez Mills 15:20.55 6:49
60 Matthew Gaim San Leandro 15:20.88 6:49
61 Justin Emery Clayton Valley 15:21.77 6:50
62 Bryan Smith Dublin 15:22.09 6:50
63 Ryan Sanchez San Leandro 15:24.68 6:51
64 Jesse Reyes Clayton Valley 15:25.76 6:51
65 Jorge Pina San Lorenzo 15:26.2 6:52
66 David Mulligan Las Lomas 15:30.93 6:54
67 Ethan Lee Las Lomas 15:31.15 6:54
68 Jayson Tram Alameda 15:32.56 6:54
69 Justin Yoon Las Lomas 15:33.31 6:55
70 Will Ducharme Las Lomas 15:33.47 6:55
71 Cooper Andrews Las Lomas 15:36.84 6:56
72 Siddarth Bokka Granada 15:42.33 6:59
73 Elio Arcos San Leandro 15:43.45 6:59
74 Atticus Mackey San Ramon Valley 15:45.1 7:00
75 Andres Mota Clayton Valley 15:46.44 7:01
76 Jacob Reyes Clayton Valley 15:46.84 7:01
77 Hissein Guiagoussou Dublin 15:47.63 7:01
78 Mark Evangelista Moreau Catholic 16:00.35 7:07
79 Ryan Lu Moreau Catholic 16:02.82 7:08
80 Hansani Johnson San Leandro 16:03.31 7:08
81 Chris Ayala San Leandro 16:03.85 7:08
82 Efren Mondragon San Leandro 16:04.97 7:09
83 Morgan Dietrich Clayton Valley 16:08.48 7:10
84 Grant Montgomery Granada 16:13.52 7:13
85 Clayton De Sanctis Clayton Valley 16:16.56 7:14
86 Caleb Williams Impact Acade 16:17.65 7:15
87 Morgan Garcia Clayton Valley 16:23.28 7:17
88 Steven Mccormick San Ramon Valley 16:27.14 7:19
89 Samuel Camp Miramonte 16:27.58 7:19
90 Jacob Magsalin Moreau Catholic 16:28.52 7:19
91 Michael Lin Miramonte 16:31.01 7:20
92 Omar Acevedo Monroy Mt Eden 16:48.3 7:28
93 Joshua Medeiros Moreau Catholic 16:50.21 7:29
94 Tanner De Sanctis Clayton Valley 16:51.12 7:29
95 Nicholas Ha Moreau Catholic 16:53.94 7:31
96 Jose Vilchez Mills 16:59.16 7:33
97 Eric Lau San Leandro 17:12.1 7:39
98 Terry Tran San Leandro 17:24.47 7:44
99 Troy Bechtold Sr De La Salle 17:38.77 7:51 2/2 13/13 14/14
100 Gabriel Riley San Leandro 17:44.25 7:53
101 Adis Tabakovic San Leandro 18:04.44 8:02
102 Julio Gabriel Herrera Moreau Catholic 18:32.21 8:14
103 Vinh Mai San Leandro 18:42.43 8:19
104 Julian Leuterio Moreau Catholic 18:54.64 8:24
105 Walter Mymala San Leandro 19:02.52 8:28
106 Maaz Khan Alameda 20:22.19 9:03
107 Alec Garcia Miramonte 20:51.65 9:16
108 Daniel Shipley San Ramon Valley 23:59.69 10:40
109 Xiaodong Li Mills 24:19.46 10:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Christopher Kilday Granada 15:28.21 5:09
2 Shlok Bansal Granada 15:48.77 5:16
3 Anthony Guerra Granada 16:01.46 5:20
4 Andrew Walker Granada 16:18.78 5:26
5 Diego Salgues St Joseph No 16:24.22 5:28
6 Robin Bajwa Dublin 16:25.57 5:29
7 Yarin Dan Granada 16:29.92 5:30
8 Keenan Rea Menlo-Atherton 16:30.05 5:30
9 Andrew Lau Granada 16:31.25 5:30
10 Ananth Goyal Dougherty Valley 16:33.42 5:31
11 Eddie Dilworth Lick Wilmerding 16:38.53 5:33
12 Brian Patterson Dublin 16:39.18 5:33
13 Sebastian Munoz Arroyo Dublin 16:43.13 5:34
14 Jhonatan Solis Dublin 16:44.01 5:35
15 Tilman Vetter Alameda 16:44.1 5:35
16 Aristote Stassinopoulos Dublin 16:44.79 5:35
17 Aaron Du Dougherty Valley 16:47.55 5:36
18 Akrum Abdelmagid Dougherty Valley 16:48.89 5:36
19 Luke Wu Dublin 16:49.48 5:36
20 Siddharth Somala Dougherty Valley 16:50.63 5:37
21 Nile Desta Dublin 16:52.71 5:38
22 Scott Macdonald Menlo-Atherton 16:55.07 5:38
23 Vince Tan Dublin 16:55.23 5:38
24 Aidan Reinwald Clayton Valley 16:55.93 5:39
25 Gabriel Schroeder Dublin 16:56.21 5:39
26 Mohamed Boutaleb Dougherty Valley 16:56.84 5:39
27 Brandon Lai Dublin 17:00.34 5:40
28 Rahal Vegiraju California ( 17:04.67 5:42
29 Nirmal Ayyagari Dougherty Valley 17:06.33 5:42
30 Thomas Mennink Granada 17:06.7 5:42
31 Zachary Lum Dougherty Valley 17:07.81 5:43
32 Matthew Reddick Granada 17:08.57 5:43
33 Eric Perez Clayton Valley 17:11.54 5:44
34 Lars Osterberg Menlo-Atherton 17:17.36 5:46
35 Ethan Yamomoto California ( 17:21.58 5:47
36 Nicholas Corona San Leandro 17:21.7 5:47
37 Eric Connelly San Ramon Valley 17:22.84 5:48
38 Trevor Hancock Washington 17:23.76 5:48
39 Ramir Smith Alameda 17:24.86 5:48
40 Zach Ramos St Joseph No 17:24.95 5:48
41 Cole Mediratta Menlo-Atherton 17:27.05 5:49
42 Rene Lim Alameda 17:31.2 5:50
43 Nikhil Melkote Dougherty Valley 17:31.95 5:51
44 Jed Alvarez Menlo-Atherton 17:32.65 5:51
45 Josh Coyne Clayton Valley 17:32.96 5:51
46 Kyle Stoffregen Liberty 17:33.68 5:51
47 Jackson Gosler Menlo-Atherton 17:34.99 5:52
48 Long Nguyen Liberty 17:35.09 5:52
49 Creighton Hare Las Lomas 17:36.6 5:52
50 Wesley Hastings Moreau Catholic 17:37.76 5:53
51 Erik Davis San Ramon Valley 17:38.08 5:53
52 Johnny Lin San Leandro 17:43.8 5:55
53 Carter Murphy George Washington 17:45.06 5:55
54 Nate Pola Lick Wilmerding 17:48.3 5:56
55 Alex Koenig Menlo-Atherton 17:48.7 5:56
56 Siddharth Sandhu Las Lomas 17:49.03 5:56
57 Colin Cook Clayton Valley 17:49.36 5:56
58 Justin Li Menlo-Atherton 17:49.94 5:57
59 Agustin Gomez de la Vega Fr De La Salle 17:51.19 5:57 1/10 2/17 17/38
60 Alex Halaszynski Las Lomas 17:54.52 5:58
61 Markos Wong Mills 17:55.88 5:59
62 Aaron Lescure San Ramon Valley 17:56.7 5:59
63 Grant Arkin San Ramon Valley 17:57.26 5:59
64 Christian Evangelista Moreau Catholic 17:58.23 5:59
65 Corey Nguyen Mills 17:59.02 6:00
66 Arnoldo Valdivieso Moreau Catholic 17:59.65 6:00
67 Noah Luke Canio Moreau Catholic 18:00.1 6:00
68 Lucas Zamora Moreau Catholic 18:06.27 6:02
69 Samet Tezdogan Alameda 18:07.15 6:02
70 Eriberto Perez San Ramon Valley 18:08.1 6:03
71 Luca Dimaio Mills 18:11.7 6:04
72 Adam Sedlak Berkeley 18:11.89 6:04
73 Tristan Chu Alameda 18:12.32 6:04
74 Toby Frager San Leandro 18:17.36 6:06
75 James Ensminger Alameda 18:17.67 6:06
76 Gavin Miller Las Lomas 18:18.58 6:06
77 Josh Mix California ( 18:18.68 6:06
78 Marcus Young Miramonte 18:19.91 6:07
79 Nic Lewis Liberty 18:20.17 6:07
80 John Potosme Moreau Catholic 18:21.64 6:07
81 Morgan Piper Cordova Sonoma Academy 18:22.24 6:07
82 Andrew Peng Alameda 18:22.76 6:08
83 Samuel Soohoo Miramonte 18:24.27 6:08
84 Lucas Jang Mills 18:25.94 6:09
85 Tyler Gormly California ( 18:26.09 6:09
86 Aidan Bradley San Ramon Valley 18:27.05 6:09
87 Sean Malley Clayton Valley 18:27.25 6:09
88 Wesley Jaynes So De La Salle 18:27.68 6:09 2/10 6/17 17/35
89 Eric Pirkle Las Lomas 18:28.24 6:09
90 Austin Niedziejko Liberty 18:28.92 6:10
91 Jason Scruggs Liberty 18:30.05 6:10
92 Christian Zaldana Jr De La Salle 18:32.64 6:11 3/10 9/17 14/28
93 John Del Secco Jr De La Salle 18:33.52 6:11 4/10 10/17 13/22
94 Wyatt Ricketts Fr De La Salle 18:35.01 6:12 5/10 11/17 11/20
95 Ryan Gottschalk Miramonte 18:35.91 6:12
96 Isaac Smith San Ramon Valley 18:36.45 6:12
97 Tyler Pierce Jr De La Salle 18:42.83 6:14 6/10 12/17 8/17
98 Alson Jiang Las Lomas 18:42.91 6:14
99 Santiago Govea Moreau Catholic 18:43.43 6:14
100 Tyler Williams Menlo-Atherton 18:43.6 6:15
101 Andy Ward Fr De La Salle 18:44.92 6:15 7/10 13/17 8/16
102 Vincent Galbraith Liberty 18:45.13 6:15
103 Jack Radanovich Jr De La Salle 18:45.69 6:15 8/10 14/17 5/14
104 Cameron Johnson Alameda 18:46.67 6:16
105 Camron Barton Las Lomas 18:49.33 6:16
106 Jeremiah Tam Mills 18:49.93 6:17
107 Ryan Sechler Las Lomas 18:51.21 6:17
108 Diego Ponte-fritz Berkeley 18:51.34 6:17
109 Simon Lau-shum Las Lomas 18:52.12 6:17
110 Joey Ratcliffe Liberty 18:52.61 6:18
111 Sonny Lew San Leandro 18:54.79 6:18
112 Vasco Rodrigues Miramonte 18:56.38 6:19
113 Hao Feng Lin San Leandro 18:56.7 6:19
114 Trent Yeh Menlo-Atherton 18:58.61 6:20
115 George Luu Evergreen Valley 18:59.23 6:20
116 Bryce Pamer Clayton Valley 19:01.1 6:20
117 Anthony Ng George Washington 19:03.5 6:21
118 Ryan Stankovich College Park 19:05.93 6:22
119 Max Stieglitz Menlo-Atherton 19:07.75 6:23
120 Rene Rodriguez Madera 19:08.17 6:23
121 Carson Reader Menlo-Atherton 19:08.49 6:23
122 Jacob Schwarzenberger Jr De La Salle 19:09.63 6:23 9/10 16/17 4/8
123 Benjamin Swanson Fremont 19:11.67 6:24
124 Yousef Shaikh Evergreen Valley 19:13.54 6:25
125 Vincent Castillo Fr De La Salle 19:14.11 6:25 10/10 17/17 3/5
126 Juan Escobar George Washington 19:16.49 6:25
127 Brody Moreno-mcclure Liberty 19:19.89 6:27
128 Ian Duszynski Menlo-Atherton 19:20.67 6:27
129 Oliver Khan Menlo-Atherton 19:21.15 6:27
130 Jonathan Crago Livermore 19:22.46 6:27
131 Lucas Olson Menlo-Atherton 19:25.35 6:28
132 Juan-david Liang San Leandro 19:26.08 6:29
133 Tyler Dumond Liberty 19:31.85 6:31
134 Jonathan Tam George Washington 19:33.28 6:31
135 Jack Garner Clayton Valley 19:33.37 6:31
136 Dustin Mathia Menlo-Atherton 19:35.31 6:32
137 William Killmond Menlo-Atherton 19:36.18 6:32
138 Kevin Le Evergreen Valley 19:38.73 6:33
139 Jose Salazar George Washington 19:42.1 6:34
140 Zach Hobbs Washington 19:43.85 6:35
141 Nicolas Bours Mills 19:46.14 6:35
142 Aymeric Mauvais Menlo-Atherton 19:46.55 6:36
143 Daniel Vasharin California ( 19:46.64 6:36
144 Ethan Fishlow Miramonte 19:46.88 6:36
145 Soumil Prasad Dougherty Valley 19:47.23 6:36
146 Alexander Moto Daijo George Washington 19:47.91 6:36
147 Sasha Ikaovlev Menlo-Atherton 19:52.62 6:38
148 Sam Timm Menlo-Atherton 19:54.66 6:38
149 Michael Kariya Fremont 20:04.81 6:42
150 James Gayer Mills 20:09.84 6:43
151 Justin Mark Perez Evergreen Valley 20:11.45 6:44
152 Tuvya Bergson-michelson Lick Wilmerding 20:11.74 6:44
153 Edi Pablo Skyline 20:12.17 6:44
154 Jonathan Lim Evergreen Valley 20:13.73 6:45
155 Joel Castillo Washington 20:15.16 6:45
156 Dylan Woodhall College Park 20:17.88 6:46
157 Ethan Schinaman Hillsdale 20:19.93 6:47
158 Wesley Tat San Leandro 20:21.69 6:47
159 Tarek Nasr Menlo-Atherton 20:24.9 6:48
160 Max Ortega Liberty 20:26.32 6:49
161 Karl Headley Mills 20:27.47 6:49
162 Gurpinder Singh Moreau Catholic 20:29.74 6:50
163 Noah Buschkamp Spinel George Washington 20:31.61 6:51
164 Andre Amante Westmoor 20:37.16 6:52
165 Adrian Balatbat Skyline 20:38.46 6:53
166 Eduardo De La Cruz George Washington 20:40.77 6:54
167 Nathan Paoletti Hillsdale 20:40.8 6:54
168 Ryan Yeung Westmoor 20:46.38 6:55
169 Sebastian Sotolugo Windsor 20:51.88 6:57
170 William Vannucci Woodland 20:52.12 6:57
171 Henry Maszk El Cerrito 21:00.89 7:00
172 Hunter Cook Madera 21:03.29 7:01
173 Gabe Jenkins Menlo-Atherton 21:04.13 7:01
174 George Smith El Cerrito 21:05.18 7:02
175 Harrison Farrell Menlo-Atherton 21:06.02 7:02
176 Ben Sakamoto Menlo-Atherton 21:06.43 7:02
177 Jeff Mai Skyline 21:06.63 7:02
178 Jess Hutcheson-wilcox Skyline 21:07.28 7:02
179 Arjun Rajkumar Moreau Catholic 21:11.55 7:04
180 Eduardo Hernandez Fremont 21:23.5 7:08
181 Tommy Kaufman-gomez Fremont 21:27.24 7:09
182 Eric Hernandez Hayward 21:27.35 7:09
183 Gabrie Gonzalez Aguilar Westmoor 21:29.48 7:10
184 Benjamin Taylor Freedom 21:31.52 7:11
185 Kyle Wirfel Freedom 21:35.07 7:12
186 Shawn Kong Westmoor 21:35.61 7:12
187 Conner Cahill California ( 21:42.7 7:14
188 Alvin Yu Skyline 21:43.62 7:15
189 Max Villegas Woodland 21:50.7 7:17
190 Darren Son Skyline 21:51.02 7:17
191 Alexander Cox Justin-Siena 21:52.64 7:18
192 Haomin Lu Skyline 21:53.81 7:18
193 Ian Usison Newark Memorial 21:54.75 7:18
194 Canyon Prusso Livermore 22:01.02 7:20
195 Lucas Lafayette Hillsdale 22:02.8 7:21
196 Aaron Hernandez Oakland Mili 22:10.26 7:23
197 Dylan Wang Menlo-Atherton 22:12 7:24
198 Daniel Vasquez Moreau Catholic 22:23.84 7:28
199 Jorge Coria Newark Memorial 22:26.07 7:29
200 Samir Rashid Menlo-Atherton 22:29.37 7:30
201 Isaac Coronado Hayward 22:30.31 7:30
202 Jimmy Nguyen Oakland Mili 22:30.85 7:30
203 Amvinder Chauhan George Washington 22:34.89 7:32
204 Anthony Szeto Westmoor 22:43.32 7:34
205 Kevin Liu Skyline 22:44.22 7:35
206 Kurt Krempel California ( 22:45.04 7:35
207 Ashnil Chand Newark Memorial 22:47.58 7:36
208 Tsz Him Kwok Westmoor 22:50.55 7:37
209 Louis Choy Berkeley 23:10.27 7:43
210 Hunter Heuer Freedom 23:16.16 7:45
211 Michael Martinez Hayward 23:19.3 7:46
212 Isaiah Williams Impact Acade 23:21.35 7:47
213 David Cope Menlo-Atherton 24:12.77 8:04
214 David Tran Oakland Mili 24:28.44 8:09
215 Alec Newman Fremont 25:09.83 8:23
216 Cooper Page San Ramon Valley 25:16.3 8:25
217 Cid Agustin Freedom 25:16.59 8:26
218 Noah Pineda Hillsdale 26:50.07 8:57
219 Jared Salazar Impact Acade 27:10.86 9:04
220 Anthony Fernandez California ( 28:04.86 9:22
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
80:07
16:01
5:20
16 Christopher Kilday
-
15:28
5:09
1
Shlok Bansal
-
15:49
5:16
2
Anthony Guerra
-
16:01
5:20
3
Andrew Walker
-
16:19
5:26
4
Yarin Dan
-
16:30
5:30
6
Andrew Lau
-
16:31
5:30
8
Thomas Mennink
-
17:07
5:42
25
2 Dublin
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:19
83:17
16:39
5:33
52 Robin Bajwa
-
16:26
5:29
5
Brian Patterson
-
16:39
5:33
10
Sebastian Munoz Arroyo
-
16:43
5:34
11
Jhonatan Solis
-
16:44
5:35
12
Aristote Stassinopoulos
-
16:45
5:35
14
Luke Wu
-
16:49
5:36
17
Nile Desta
-
16:53
5:38
19
3 Dougherty Valley
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:23
83:57
16:47
5:36
80 Ananth Goyal
-
16:33
5:31
9
Aaron Du
-
16:48
5:36
15
Akrum Abdelmagid
-
16:49
5:36
16
Siddharth Somala
-
16:51
5:37
18
Mohamed Boutaleb
-
16:57
5:39
22
Nirmal Ayyagari
-
17:06
5:42
24
Zachary Lum
-
17:08
5:43
26
4 Menlo-Atherton
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:03
85:42
17:08
5:43
123 Keenan Rea
-
16:30
5:30
7
Scott Macdonald
-
16:55
5:38
20
Lars Osterberg
-
17:17
5:46
28
Cole Mediratta
-
17:27
5:49
33
Jed Alvarez
-
17:33
5:51
35
Jackson Gosler
-
17:35
5:52
38
Alex Koenig
-
17:49
5:56
45
5 Alameda
5-5-5-6-5
Gap: 1:28
88:00
17:36
5:52
198 Tilman Vetter
-
16:44
5:35
13
Ramir Smith
-
17:25
5:48
32
Rene Lim
-
17:31
5:50
34
Samet Tezdogan
-
18:07
6:02
58
Tristan Chu
-
18:12
6:04
61
James Ensminger
-
18:18
6:06
63
Andrew Peng
-
18:23
6:08
69
6 Clayton Valley
6-6-6-5-6
Gap: 1:31
87:57
17:35
5:52
205 Aidan Reinwald
-
16:56
5:39
21
Eric Perez
-
17:12
5:44
27
Josh Coyne
-
17:33
5:51
36
Colin Cook
-
17:49
5:56
47
Sean Malley
-
18:27
6:09
74
Bryce Pamer
-
19:01
6:20
96
Jack Garner
-
19:33
6:31
103
7 San Ramon Valley
9-8-8-7-7
Gap: 0:45
89:03
17:49
5:56
235 Eric Connelly
-
17:23
5:48
31
Erik Davis
-
17:38
5:53
42
Aaron Lescure
-
17:57
5:59
51
Grant Arkin
-
17:57
5:59
52
Eriberto Perez
-
18:08
6:03
59
Aidan Bradley
-
18:27
6:09
73
Isaac Smith
-
18:36
6:12
83
8 Moreau Catholic
12-12-12-10-8
Gap: 0:29
89:42
17:56
5:59
262 Wesley Hastings
-
17:38
5:53
41
Christian Evangelista
-
17:58
5:59
53
Arnoldo Valdivieso
-
18:00
6:00
55
Noah Luke Canio
-
18:00
6:00
56
Lucas Zamora
-
18:06
6:02
57
John Potosme
-
18:22
6:07
68
Santiago Govea
-
18:43
6:14
86
9 Las Lomas
11-11-9-9-9
Gap: 0:52
90:07
18:01
6:00
275 Creighton Hare
-
17:37
5:52
40
Siddharth Sandhu
-
17:49
5:56
46
Alex Halaszynski
-
17:55
5:58
49
Gavin Miller
-
18:19
6:06
64
Eric Pirkle
-
18:28
6:09
76
Alson Jiang
-
18:43
6:14
85
Camron Barton
-
18:49
6:16
89
10 California (
7-7-7-8-10
Gap: 2:42
90:58
18:12
6:04
296 Rahal Vegiraju
-
17:05
5:42
23
Ethan Yamomoto
-
17:22
5:47
29
Josh Mix
-
18:19
6:06
65
Tyler Gormly
-
18:26
6:09
72
Daniel Vasharin
-
19:47
6:36
107
Conner Cahill
-
21:43
7:14
126
Kurt Krempel
-
22:45
7:35
131
11 Liberty
10-10-11-11-11
Gap: 0:56
90:28
18:06
6:02
298 Kyle Stoffregen
-
17:34
5:51
37
Long Nguyen
-
17:35
5:52
39
Nic Lewis
-
18:20
6:07
67
Austin Niedziejko
-
18:29
6:10
77
Jason Scruggs
-
18:30
6:10
78
Vincent Galbraith
-
18:45
6:15
88
Joey Ratcliffe
-
18:53
6:18
91
12 San Leandro
8-8-9-12-12
Gap: 1:35
91:14
18:15
6:05
321 Nicholas Corona
-
17:22
5:47
30
Johnny Lin
-
17:44
5:55
43
Toby Frager
-
18:17
6:06
62
Sonny Lew
-
18:55
6:18
92
Hao Feng Lin
-
18:57
6:19
94
Juan-david Liang
-
19:26
6:29
101
Wesley Tat
-
20:22
6:47
115
13 Mills
15-13-13-13-13
Gap: 0:54
91:22
18:16
6:05
325 Markos Wong
-
17:56
5:59
50
Corey Nguyen
-
17:59
6:00
54
Luca Dimaio
-
18:12
6:04
60
Lucas Jang
-
18:26
6:09
71
Jeremiah Tam
-
18:50
6:17
90
Nicolas Bours
-
19:46
6:35
106
James Gayer
-
20:10
6:43
111
14 De La Salle
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 0:44
92:00
18:24
6:08
363 Agustin Gomez de la Vega
Fr
17:51
5:57
48
Wesley Jaynes
So
18:28
6:09
75
Christian Zaldana
Jr
18:33
6:11
79
John Del Secco
Jr
18:34
6:11
80
Wyatt Ricketts
Fr
18:35
6:12
81
Tyler Pierce
Jr
18:43
6:14
84
Andy Ward
Fr
18:45
6:15
87
15 Miramonte
16-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:27
94:03
18:49
6:16
419 Marcus Young
-
18:20
6:07
66
Samuel Soohoo
-
18:24
6:08
70
Ryan Gottschalk
-
18:36
6:12
82
Vasco Rodrigues
-
18:56
6:19
93
Ethan Fishlow
-
19:47
6:36
108








16 George Washington
13-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:57
95:20
19:04
6:21
448 Carter Murphy
-
17:45
5:55
44
Anthony Ng
-
19:04
6:21
97
Juan Escobar
-
19:16
6:25
100
Jonathan Tam
-
19:33
6:31
102
Jose Salazar
-
19:42
6:34
105
Alexander Moto Daijo
-
19:48
6:36
109
Noah Buschkamp Spinel
-
20:32
6:51
116
17 Evergreen Valley
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:15
98:17
19:39
6:33
524 George Luu
-
18:59
6:20
95
Yousef Shaikh
-
19:14
6:25
99
Kevin Le
-
19:39
6:33
104
Justin Mark Perez
-
20:11
6:44
112
Jonathan Lim
-
20:14
6:45
114








18 Fremont
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 5:58
107:17
21:27
7:09
586 Benjamin Swanson
-
19:12
6:24
98
Michael Kariya
-
20:05
6:42
110
Eduardo Hernandez
-
21:24
7:08
122
Tommy Kaufman-gomez
-
21:27
7:09
123
Alec Newman
-
25:10
8:23
133








19 Skyline
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:31
104:48
20:58
6:59
599 Edi Pablo
-
20:12
6:44
113
Adrian Balatbat
-
20:38
6:53
118
Jeff Mai
-
21:07
7:02
120
Jess Hutcheson-wilcox
-
21:07
7:02
121
Alvin Yu
-
21:44
7:15
127
Darren Son
-
21:51
7:17
128
Haomin Lu
-
21:54
7:18
129
20 Westmoor
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:06
107:12
21:26
7:09
615 Andre Amante
-
20:37
6:52
117
Ryan Yeung
-
20:46
6:55
119
Gabrie Gonzalez Aguilar
-
21:29
7:10
124
Shawn Kong
-
21:36
7:12
125
Anthony Szeto
-
22:43
7:34
130
Tsz Him Kwok
-
22:51
7:37
132




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dublin
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:11
84:34
16:55
5:38
15 Luke Wu
-
16:49
5:36
1
Nile Desta
-
16:53
5:38
2
Vince Tan
-
16:55
5:38
3
Gabriel Schroeder
-
16:56
5:39
4
Brandon Lai
-
17:00
5:40
5








2 Menlo-Atherton
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:24
90:56
18:11
6:04
50 Jackson Gosler
-
17:35
5:52
6
Alex Koenig
-
17:49
5:56
7
Justin Li
-
17:50
5:57
8
Tyler Williams
-
18:44
6:15
12
Trent Yeh
-
18:59
6:20
17
Max Stieglitz
-
19:08
6:23
18
Carson Reader
-
19:08
6:23
19
3 De La Salle
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:31
94:37
18:55
6:18
79 Tyler Pierce
Jr
18:43
6:14
10
Andy Ward
Fr
18:45
6:15
13
Jack Radanovich
Jr
18:46
6:15
15
Jacob Schwarzenberger
Jr
19:10
6:23
20
Vincent Castillo
Fr
19:14
6:25
21








4 Moreau Catholic
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 4:02
101:10
20:14
6:45
98 John Potosme
-
18:22
6:07
9
Santiago Govea
-
18:43
6:14
11
Gurpinder Singh
-
20:30
6:50
25
Arjun Rajkumar
-
21:12
7:04
26
Daniel Vasquez
-
22:24
7:28
27








5 Liberty
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:41
96:56
19:23
6:28
99 Vincent Galbraith
-
18:45
6:15
14
Joey Ratcliffe
-
18:53
6:18
16
Brody Moreno-mcclure
-
19:20
6:27
22
Tyler Dumond
-
19:32
6:31
23
Max Ortega
-
20:26
6:49
24








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ethan Ash Head-Royce 11:55.35 5:18
2 John Peabody Lick Wilmerding 11:59.61 5:20
3 Ishaan Singh Evergreen Valley 12:09.98 5:24
4 Joseph Ziegler College Park 12:11.85 5:25
5 Aidan Wogan Head-Royce 12:12.22 5:25
6 Hunter Larson Windsor 12:12.99 5:26
7 Marc Eidelhoch Lick Wilmerding 12:29.77 5:33
8 Connor Lynch Alameda 12:37.17 5:37
9 Emmett Gardella Berkeley 12:39.9 5:38
10 Matt Drew Lick Wilmerding 12:40.53 5:38
11 Nicolas Muller Clayton Valley 12:42.91 5:39
12 Ethan Gaigalas College Park 12:43.19 5:39
13 Elias Yar Dougherty Valley 12:48.95 5:42
14 Ian Pang Alameda 12:50 5:42
15 Rishikumar Gopalan Dublin 12:53.01 5:44
16 Jason Chin Dougherty Valley 12:55.17 5:45
17 Jeetu Sujith Dublin 12:57.48 5:46
18 Ashton Coates Dublin 12:57.61 5:46
19 Ethan Wong Westmoor 12:57.95 5:46
20 Nishanth Manjunath Evergreen Valley 13:00.07 5:47
21 Hector Molina Mt Eden 13:00.66 5:47
22 John Cionci Windsor 13:00.94 5:47
23 Jordan Lim Alameda 13:01.45 5:47
24 Mitchell Tansey Alameda 13:03.18 5:48
25 Benjamin Ting Alameda 13:03.37 5:48
26 Rafe Hessekiel Lick Wilmerding 13:03.48 5:48
27 David Xiu Dougherty Valley 13:04.17 5:49
28 Cameron Gray Granada 13:05.26 5:49
29 Rocklin Dhaliwal Granada 13:05.67 5:49
30 James Sevilla Dublin 13:07.76 5:50
31 Peirong Ding Moreau Catholic 13:10.04 5:51
32 Justin Luurtsema Dougherty Valley 13:12.69 5:52
33 Alec Beyer College Park 13:16.16 5:54
34 Brian Pham Evergreen Valley 13:16.86 5:54
35 Rylan Suyeishi Evergreen Valley 13:17.62 5:54
36 Christian Lander San Lorenzo 13:17.97 5:55
37 Dawson Tam Westmoor 13:18.83 5:55
38 William Bried Dougherty Valley 13:18.9 5:55
39 Connor Choy Las Lomas 13:18.95 5:55
40 Dante Pellegrino Clayton Valley 13:19.15 5:55
41 Kyle Pickle College Park 13:19.18 5:55
42 Cole Blagg San Ramon Valley 13:19.45 5:55
43 Max Lehman Clayton Valley 13:19.81 5:55
44 Calvin Bautista Westmoor 13:19.94 5:56
45 Mayukh Das Evergreen Valley 13:20.77 5:56
46 Vincent Nguyen Dublin 13:21.45 5:56
47 Eric Slez Alameda 13:24.16 5:57
48 Jacob Walker Granada 13:26.77 5:59
49 Aryan Lohia Las Lomas 13:31.52 6:01
50 Ernest Pun Alameda 13:32.19 6:01
51 Jeremy Chen Alameda 13:33.24 6:01
52 Tyler Bandtell California ( 13:33.94 6:02
53 Alexander Ocegueda Newark Memorial 13:34.87 6:02
54 Nicky Ciotola Las Lomas 13:39.46 6:04
55 Ryan Nguyen San Leandro 13:39.55 6:04
56 Ethan Giannini San Ramon Valley 13:40.73 6:05
57 Craig Wong Dougherty Valley 13:43.32 6:06
58 Kha-vinh Tran San Leandro 13:43.77 6:06
59 Alejandro Mantilla San Leandro 13:44.9 6:07
60 Brandon Valencia San Leandro 13:51.16 6:09
61 Elliot Gilmore Clayton Valley 13:51.8 6:10
62 Diego Donovan Granada 13:52.49 6:10
63 Rayan Sanatkar Dougherty Valley 13:52.78 6:10
64 Daniel Hernandez Hercules 13:54.14 6:11
65 Ben Morse Las Lomas 13:54.42 6:11
66 Ian Matthews Las Lomas 13:55.44 6:11
67 Avinash Rao Dougherty Valley 13:56.4 6:12
68 Abhishek Ganga Evergreen Valley 13:59.35 6:13
69 Axel Loredo-gomez Madera 13:59.5 6:13
70 Isiah Morales San Lorenzo 14:00.12 6:13
71 Shunya O'flaherty Las Lomas 14:01.77 6:14
72 Alexander Delong Alameda 14:03.41 6:15
73 Patrick Hoey Lick Wilmerding 14:04.12 6:15
74 Jack Haile So De La Salle 14:05.97 6:16 1/5 2/13 23/29 You ROCK! (SBP)
75 Matthew Elises Dublin 14:07.73 6:17
76 Jack Drey So De La Salle 14:07.83 6:17 2/5 3/13 16/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
77 Antonio Monroy Newark Memorial 14:08.68 6:17
78 Brian Lin Dublin 14:12.08 6:19
79 Dylan Gray Fremont 14:13.67 6:19
80 Dylan Hirst Miramonte 14:18 6:21
81 David Palomares San Leandro 14:18.09 6:21
82 Vincent Tran Moreau Catholic 14:19.34 6:22
83 Jacob Lambert San Lorenzo 14:20.42 6:22
84 Joshua Roseman Las Lomas 14:20.98 6:23
85 Quentin Torres San Lorenzo 14:21.85 6:23
86 Ethan Erickson Granada 14:23.04 6:24
87 Benji Westland-hurwitz Berkeley 14:23.66 6:24
88 Michael Chun Alameda 14:25.14 6:25
89 Steven Deng Dougherty Valley 14:26.94 6:25
90 Graham Rossi Las Lomas 14:27.25 6:25
91 Axel Perez Fremont 14:28.75 6:26
92 Brandan Fong Westmoor 14:29.73 6:27
93 Jenard Abrena Westmoor 14:31.38 6:27
94 Arjun Babu Dougherty Valley 14:31.94 6:28
95 Brian Zheng San Leandro 14:34.06 6:28
96 Matthew Nieva Dougherty Valley 14:34.48 6:29
97 Brandon Pasion San Leandro 14:40.05 6:31
98 Joshua Sunga Dublin 14:40.1 6:31
99 Dylan Davis San Ramon Valley 14:40.13 6:31
100 Kenji Saulsbury Alameda 14:40.45 6:31
101 Christopher Cheung Alameda 14:41.06 6:32
102 Joseph Abad Newark Memorial 14:41.96 6:32
103 Samuel Maytum Clayton Valley 14:43.92 6:33
104 Josie Rodriguez Fremont 14:43.97 6:33
105 William Luo San Ramon Valley 14:44.28 6:33
106 Norberto Torres Westmoor 14:44.65 6:33
107 Ryan Wendt Las Lomas 14:45.23 6:33
108 Salvador Arellano San Leandro 14:46.99 6:34
109 Ivan Munoz Fremont 14:47.25 6:34
110 Sean Choy Berkeley 14:48.39 6:35
111 Wilson Zhou San Leandro 14:51.12 6:36
112 Wilson Wu Basis Indepe 14:51.3 6:36
113 Andrew Hanze San Ramon Valley 14:52.74 6:37
114 Jose Rodarte Moreau Catholic 14:53.53 6:37
115 Esabo Vo San Leandro 14:55.79 6:38
116 Joshua Luna Evergreen Valley 14:58.85 6:39
117 Ryan Bender San Ramon Valley 14:59.47 6:40
118 Eugene Li Westmoor 14:59.54 6:40
119 Geraldo Maldonado Alameda 15:00.91 6:40
120 Clayton Hults College Park 15:01.29 6:41
121 Dean Meiman Hillsdale 15:01.83 6:41
122 Callan Ivy San Leandro 15:02.43 6:41
123 William Hromyk San Ramon Valley 15:03.99 6:42
124 Alvaro Rodriguez San Leandro 15:04.13 6:42
125 James Wu Granada 15:07.67 6:43
126 Jeffrey Nguyen Evergreen Valley 15:08.76 6:44
127 Matthew Kim Dougherty Valley 15:11.93 6:45
128 Brian Roxas San Leandro 15:14 6:46
129 Phong Nguyen San Leandro 15:14.35 6:46
130 Alex Garcia Fremont 15:17.22 6:48
131 David Monaghan College Park 15:18.04 6:48
132 Logan Krumholz Miramonte 15:21.22 6:49
133 Ryan Erler Moreau Catholic 15:24.71 6:51
134 Marlon Cifuentes San Leandro 15:25.5 6:51
135 Joshua Zeng Dublin 15:26.09 6:52
136 Aaryan Redkar California ( 15:26.23 6:52
137 Cristian Dalaison So De La Salle 15:27.88 6:52 3/5 8/13 18/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
138 Aakash Bhegade California ( 15:29.27 6:53
139 Daniel Fragoso So De La Salle 15:35.06 6:56 4/5 9/13 16/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
140 William Milosevich So De La Salle 15:38.21 6:57 5/5 10/13 14/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
141 Alvin Kim Miramonte 15:38.28 6:57
142 Abelardo Guzman Madera 15:41.46 6:58
143 Rishikesh Cheruvu Evergreen Valley 15:44.53 7:00
144 Eric Xu Alameda 15:46.34 7:01
145 Jason Rich Las Lomas 15:50.34 7:02
146 Wilson Li Westmoor 15:51.28 7:03
147 Justin Lin Westmoor 15:51.78 7:03
148 Justin Lee Fremont 15:58.78 7:06
149 Kaz Lau Las Lomas 16:00.48 7:07
150 Max Hess Las Lomas 16:00.87 7:07
151 Vincent Tolentino San Leandro 16:06.38 7:10
152 Jack Rossi Las Lomas 16:12.11 7:12
153 Seiji Minowada Miramonte 16:12.92 7:12
154 Yaodong Huang San Leandro 16:19.71 7:15
155 Andrew Taw Hercules 16:20.06 7:16
156 Cj Johnson San Ramon Valley 16:28.88 7:20
157 Perry Chen Moreau Catholic 16:49.22 7:29
158 Connor Buchanan San Ramon Valley 17:02.3 7:34
159 Douglas Yu Westmoor 17:09.47 7:38
160 Aidan Schaper Las Lomas 17:11.23 7:38
161 Nixiao Bismark Gu Moreau Catholic 17:12.9 7:39
162 Alvin Liu Miramonte 17:18.96 7:42
163 Aiden Olivier San Leandro 17:22.53 7:43
164 Ricardo Soto College Park 17:22.67 7:43
165 John Buchanan San Ramon Valley 17:27.91 7:46
166 Ramneek Singh Mt Eden 17:34.93 7:49
167 Rafael Marcus Las Lomas 17:45.81 7:54
168 Harry Burnick Miramonte 17:47.35 7:54
169 Luke Wonzen Alameda 18:06.91 8:03
170 Sergey Isayev Mills 18:20.56 8:09
171 Ernesto Taleno Impact Acade 18:20.75 8:09
172 Tony Xu Moreau Catholic 18:54.47 8:24
173 Nate Patton Hercules 18:56.56 8:25
174 Nick Gookins San Ramon Valley 18:57.71 8:26
175 Laurent Yu Las Lomas 18:59.38 8:26
176 Konrad Mader Miramonte 19:21.24 8:36
177 Hieu Hoang San Leandro 20:58.79 9:19
178 Trung Hoang San Leandro 21:08.79 9:24
179 Kyle Yu San Leandro 21:08.95 9:24
180 Devan O'farrell Las Lomas 24:26.19 10:52
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Alameda
4-3-2-2-1
Gap: 0:26
64:35
12:55
5:44
69 Connor Lynch
-
12:37
5:37
5
Ian Pang
-
12:50
5:42
10
Jordan Lim
-
13:01
5:47
17
Mitchell Tansey
-
13:03
5:48
18
Benjamin Ting
-
13:03
5:48
19
Eric Slez
-
13:24
5:57
40
Ernest Pun
-
13:32
6:01
43
2 Lick Wilmerding
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:05
64:18
12:52
5:43
89 John Peabody
-
12:00
5:20
1
Marc Eidelhoch
-
12:30
5:33
4
Matt Drew
-
12:41
5:38
6
Rafe Hessekiel
-
13:03
5:48
20
Patrick Hoey
-
14:04
6:15
58








3 Dougherty Valley
6-5-5-4-3
Gap: 0:30
65:20
13:04
5:48
99 Elias Yar
-
12:49
5:42
9
Jason Chin
-
12:55
5:45
12
David Xiu
-
13:04
5:49
21
Justin Luurtsema
-
13:13
5:52
26
William Bried
-
13:19
5:55
31
Craig Wong
-
13:43
6:06
47
Rayan Sanatkar
-
13:53
6:10
53
4 Dublin
7-6-3-3-4
Gap: 0:28
65:17
13:03
5:48
101 Rishikumar Gopalan
-
12:53
5:44
11
Jeetu Sujith
-
12:57
5:46
13
Ashton Coates
-
12:58
5:46
14
James Sevilla
-
13:08
5:50
24
Vincent Nguyen
-
13:21
5:56
39
Matthew Elises
-
14:08
6:17
60
Brian Lin
-
14:12
6:19
62
5 Evergreen Valley
2-4-6-6-5
Gap: 1:11
65:05
13:01
5:47
113 Ishaan Singh
-
12:10
5:24
2
Nishanth Manjunath
-
13:00
5:47
16
Brian Pham
-
13:17
5:54
28
Rylan Suyeishi
-
13:18
5:54
29
Mayukh Das
-
13:21
5:56
38
Abhishek Ganga
-
13:59
6:13
56
Joshua Luna
-
14:59
6:39
82
6 College Park
3-2-3-5-6
Gap: 2:49
66:32
13:18
5:55
157 Joseph Ziegler
-
12:12
5:25
3
Ethan Gaigalas
-
12:43
5:39
8
Alec Beyer
-
13:16
5:54
27
Kyle Pickle
-
13:19
5:55
34
Clayton Hults
-
15:01
6:41
85
David Monaghan
-
15:18
6:48
89
Ricardo Soto
-
17:23
7:43
101
7 Clayton Valley
5-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:01
67:58
13:36
6:02
202 Nicolas Muller
-
12:43
5:39
7
Dante Pellegrino
-
13:19
5:55
33
Max Lehman
-
13:20
5:55
36
Elliot Gilmore
-
13:52
6:10
51
Samuel Maytum
-
14:44
6:33
75








8 Granada
9-8-9-8-8
Gap: 1:18
67:53
13:35
6:02
206 Cameron Gray
-
13:05
5:49
22
Rocklin Dhaliwal
-
13:06
5:49
23
Jacob Walker
-
13:27
5:59
41
Diego Donovan
-
13:52
6:10
52
Ethan Erickson
-
14:23
6:24
68
James Wu
-
15:08
6:43
87




9 Westmoor
8-8-8-9-9
Gap: 1:33
68:38
13:44
6:06
223 Ethan Wong
-
12:58
5:46
15
Dawson Tam
-
13:19
5:55
30
Calvin Bautista
-
13:20
5:56
37
Brandan Fong
-
14:30
6:27
70
Jenard Abrena
-
14:31
6:27
71
Norberto Torres
-
14:45
6:33
78
Eugene Li
-
15:00
6:40
84
10 Las Lomas
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 0:36
68:20
13:40
6:04
227 Connor Choy
-
13:19
5:55
32
Aryan Lohia
-
13:32
6:01
42
Nicky Ciotola
-
13:39
6:04
44
Ben Morse
-
13:54
6:11
54
Ian Matthews
-
13:55
6:11
55
Shunya O'flaherty
-
14:02
6:14
57
Joshua Roseman
-
14:21
6:23
67
11 San Leandro
13-13-11-11-11
Gap: 0:39
69:17
13:51
6:10
257 Ryan Nguyen
-
13:40
6:04
45
Kha-vinh Tran
-
13:44
6:06
48
Alejandro Mantilla
-
13:45
6:07
49
Brandon Valencia
-
13:51
6:09
50
David Palomares
-
14:18
6:21
65
Brian Zheng
-
14:34
6:28
72
Brandon Pasion
-
14:40
6:31
73
12 San Ramon Valley
12-11-12-12-12
Gap: 1:33
71:17
14:15
6:20
312 Cole Blagg
-
13:19
5:55
35
Ethan Giannini
-
13:41
6:05
46
Dylan Davis
-
14:40
6:31
74
William Luo
-
14:44
6:33
77
Andrew Hanze
-
14:53
6:37
80
Ryan Bender
-
14:59
6:40
83
William Hromyk
-
15:04
6:42
86
13 Moreau Catholic
10-12-13-13-13
Gap: 3:39
74:37
14:55
6:38
361 Peirong Ding
-
13:10
5:51
25
Vincent Tran
-
14:19
6:22
66
Jose Rodarte
-
14:54
6:37
81
Ryan Erler
-
15:25
6:51
91
Perry Chen
-
16:49
7:29
98
Nixiao Bismark Gu
-
17:13
7:39
99
Tony Xu
-
18:54
8:24
103
14 Fremont
15-15-14-14-14
Gap: 1:04
73:31
14:42
6:32
375 Dylan Gray
-
14:14
6:19
63
Axel Perez
-
14:29
6:26
69
Josie Rodriguez
-
14:44
6:33
76
Ivan Munoz
-
14:47
6:34
79
Alex Garcia
-
15:17
6:48
88
Justin Lee
-
15:59
7:06
96




15 De La Salle
14-14-15-15-15
Gap: 1:32
74:55
14:59
6:40
399 Jack Haile
So
14:06
6:16
59
Jack Drey
So
14:08
6:17
61
Cristian Dalaison
So
15:28
6:52
92
Daniel Fragoso
So
15:35
6:56
93
William Milosevich
So
15:38
6:57
94








16 Miramonte
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:01
78:49
15:46
7:00
446 Dylan Hirst
-
14:18
6:21
64
Logan Krumholz
-
15:21
6:49
90
Alvin Kim
-
15:38
6:57
95
Seiji Minowada
-
16:13
7:12
97
Alvin Liu
-
17:19
7:42
100
Harry Burnick
-
17:47
7:54
102
Konrad Mader
-
19:21
8:36
104
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Domas Placiakis College Park 12:35.74 5:36
2 Milo Chung Lick Wilmerding 12:38.42 5:37
3 Advait Krishnan Evergreen Valley 12:51.84 5:43
4 Feoden Soriano Granada 12:58.49 5:46
5 Nico Karpf Lick Wilmerding 13:04.29 5:49
6 Naftali Bojdak-yates Berkeley 13:06.82 5:50
7 Sam Benabou College Park 13:08.27 5:50
8 Parker Robinson Lick Wilmerding 13:11.32 5:52
9 Gage Vickers Dublin 13:11.59 5:52
10 Naisaiha Reyes Madera 13:14.02 5:53
11 Brevan Rohde Westmoor 13:14.71 5:53
12 Brandon Byrd Head-Royce 13:16.25 5:54
13 Charlie Jones Head-Royce 13:17.04 5:54
14 Jaden Valle Dublin 13:18.18 5:55
15 Kellen Sellers Alameda 13:18.34 5:55
16 Gregory Cook San Leandro 13:18.91 5:55
17 Nathaniel Anderson Dublin 13:18.99 5:55
18 Jimmy Doan Evergreen Valley 13:19.47 5:55
19 Sriman Gattepalli Evergreen Valley 13:20.05 5:56
20 Mark Bennett Granada 13:20.14 5:56
21 Owen Pilcher Las Lomas 13:20.36 5:56
22 Max Benabou College Park 13:21.76 5:56
23 Carson Nagel College Park 13:21.97 5:56
24 Tanish Kumar American 13:22.14 5:57
25 Joel Gacusan American 13:25.05 5:58
26 Thomas Mccallion Moreau Catholic 13:28.6 5:59
27 Lucas Fezler American 13:29.55 6:00
28 Conor Woofter Dublin 13:32.19 6:01
29 Kevin Zheng Evergreen Valley 13:38.51 6:04
30 Matthew Andrade Clayton Valley 13:39.07 6:04
31 Cory Irie Berkeley 13:39.8 6:04
32 Aryam Chhazal Dougherty Valley 13:40.04 6:04
33 Ian Hopkins Windsor 13:40.32 6:05
34 David Kvamme Windsor 13:40.55 6:05
35 Brandon Kim California ( 13:41.47 6:05
36 Kavan Balakrishna Fremont 13:43.43 6:06
37 Jasaneel Bhella Evergreen Valley 13:43.96 6:06
38 Justin Tran Newark Memorial 13:44.01 6:06
39 Alejandro Robles Evergreen Valley 13:44.87 6:07
40 Luca Lawson Lick Wilmerding 13:45.34 6:07
41 Aryan Shah American 13:46.65 6:07
42 Adilu Sing-eisen Berkeley 13:46.88 6:08
43 Tyler Habermeyer Clayton Valley 13:47.72 6:08
44 Nicholas Mast Fr De La Salle 13:50.82 6:09 1/6 1/13 21/32 You ROCK! (SBP)
45 Sam Bobick Fremont 13:51.8 6:10
46 Noe Solorzano Alameda 13:52.52 6:10
47 Carson Moses Moreau Catholic 13:53.41 6:10
48 Luis Sanchez San Leandro 13:53.83 6:11
49 Christopher Lo Evergreen Valley 13:54.19 6:11
50 Andrew Kemmerer Las Lomas 13:54.33 6:11
51 Marco Monfiglio Lick Wilmerding 13:54.98 6:11
52 Isaiah Sanidad Evergreen Valley 13:55.56 6:11
53 Eduardo Balbadillo Madera 13:57.13 6:12
54 Cody Ojeda Granada 13:57.4 6:12
55 Landon Mcailister Windsor 13:58.41 6:13
56 James Spokes Lick Wilmerding 14:01.17 6:14
57 Christian White Clayton Valley 14:01.26 6:14
58 Julien Chauvet Berkeley 14:04.58 6:15
59 Kaito Uesugi Lick Wilmerding 14:04.73 6:15
60 Joel Espinoza Mills 14:04.87 6:15
61 Gabe Castro-root Lick Wilmerding 14:06.73 6:16
62 Samuel Wu Granada 14:06.84 6:16
63 Jumpei Yamaguchi John F. Kenn 14:07.31 6:17
64 Atharva Sahasrabudhe Dougherty Valley 14:08.93 6:17
65 Mac Hocking Lick Wilmerding 14:10.39 6:18
66 Ryan Seidler Dublin 14:11.17 6:18
67 Ansh Luthra American 14:13.03 6:19
68 Miguel Torrella College Park 14:14.08 6:20
69 Peter Davis San Ramon Valley 14:14.1 6:20
70 Anthony Sheridan Westmoor 14:14.38 6:20
71 Justin Yuen Alameda 14:14.55 6:20
72 Jonathan Gunter College Park 14:14.85 6:20
73 Ethan Smithers Liberty 14:15.01 6:20
74 Charles Boyle Fr De La Salle 14:15.62 6:20 2/6 4/13 19/30 You ROCK! (SBP)
75 Erik Heuchert Fremont 14:16.31 6:21
76 Jeremy Lum Lick Wilmerding 14:16.65 6:21
77 Ben Deviney Fr De La Salle 14:17.98 6:21 3/6 5/13 12/28 You ROCK! (SBP)
78 Omar Khan Alameda 14:18.81 6:22
79 Ethan Wilson Liberty 14:19.6 6:22
80 Lucas Heuchert Fremont 14:19.71 6:22
81 Chris Barton Newark Memorial 14:20.22 6:22
82 Jose Romero John F. Kenn 14:20.6 6:22
83 Ollie Krause Lick Wilmerding 14:24.57 6:24
84 Ben Kvamme Windsor 14:27.11 6:25
85 Om Goswami Evergreen Valley 14:28.49 6:26
86 Gabriel Arreola Evergreen Valley 14:29.05 6:26
87 Lukas Ostien Granada 14:35.5 6:29
88 Kai Rapoza Berkeley 14:36.13 6:29
89 Christian Abad Newark Memorial 14:42.41 6:32
90 Robert Carrillo Windsor 14:45.12 6:33
91 Justin Franklin Fremont 14:45.66 6:34
92 Nick Farzanah Head-Royce 14:46.08 6:34
93 Michael Walker Las Lomas 14:46.64 6:34
94 Chase Vogler Granada 14:47.13 6:34
95 Hunter Vogel Fr De La Salle 14:48.32 6:35 4/6 6/13 11/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
96 Taylor Wong Head-Royce 14:48.48 6:35
97 Andrew Yong Granada 14:49.19 6:35
98 Gage Subramanian Miramonte 14:55.28 6:38
99 Vaughn Zaayer Las Lomas 14:56.77 6:39
100 Tyler Healy Liberty 14:57.24 6:39
101 Kush Goswami California ( 14:57.77 6:39
102 Graham Bigham Las Lomas 14:59.11 6:40
103 Ivan Lazaro John F. Kenn 15:00.01 6:40
104 Humza Halimi Moreau Catholic 15:00.96 6:40
105 Ethan Lei Liberty 15:01.37 6:41
106 Brian Harrigan Liberty 15:01.52 6:41
107 Amit Mettapalli Dougherty Valley 15:03.07 6:41
108 Conner Taufer San Ramon Valley 15:06.44 6:43
109 Griffin Mahoney California ( 15:06.97 6:43
110 Alan Liu Basis Indepe 15:08.43 6:44
111 Clayton Hillyard San Ramon Valley 15:09.48 6:44
112 Tyler Pollak San Ramon Valley 15:10.38 6:45
113 Sam Geotina Las Lomas 15:11.5 6:45
114 Jihun Kim Alameda 15:12.2 6:45
115 Isaac Lopez Granada 15:12.48 6:46
116 Brayden Jones College Park 15:13.27 6:46
117 Bryant Khao Skyline 15:14.75 6:47
118 Aidan Lindell Liberty 15:14.84 6:47
119 Sebastian Gonzalez San Leandro 15:19.07 6:48
120 Andrew Yang Mills 15:19.94 6:49
121 Erik Wolfl Alameda 15:20.1 6:49
122 Julian Schmilinsky Las Lomas 15:20.41 6:49
123 Brandon Wong Evergreen Valley 15:20.58 6:49
124 Steven Phan Skyline 15:23.51 6:50
125 Nathan Chun American 15:24.13 6:51
126 Moises Rodriguez Newark Memorial 15:25.42 6:51
127 Ricky Liu Skyline 15:26.21 6:52
128 Tj Buchanan Liberty 15:27.54 6:52
129 Timothy Basa Newark Memorial 15:28.35 6:53
130 Ryan Navarro Hercules 15:31.89 6:54
131 Sunny Li Mills 15:32.31 6:54
132 Marcus Cheng Hillsdale 15:33.67 6:55
133 Adil Scott Liberty 15:34.75 6:55
134 Zachary Mcwilliams Liberty 15:35.6 6:56
135 Joey Anders Fr De La Salle 15:40.94 6:58 5/6 11/13 14/20
136 James Silva Hercules 15:42.23 6:59
137 Kavi Mookherjee Amodt Berkeley 15:43.21 6:59
138 Edgar Ramos Fremont 15:43.61 6:59
139 Kai Iso-ahola Las Lomas 15:47.88 7:01
140 Patrick-bruce Sargent Dublin 15:50.21 7:02
141 Brandon Le Evergreen Valley 15:51.06 7:03
142 James Murray San Ramon Valley 15:51.52 7:03
143 Suhaas Kolli Basis Indepe 15:53.08 7:04
144 Javi Blanco Head-Royce 15:54.27 7:04
145 William Mangani Las Lomas 15:55.1 7:04
146 Kory Choy Alameda 15:58.6 7:06
147 Rodrigo Drummond Lick Wilmerding 15:59.02 7:06
148 Gregory Saldanha Berkeley 16:00.9 7:07
149 Joshu Barberena Mendoza Mills 16:01.3 7:07
150 Nolan Runkle Las Lomas 16:01.78 7:07
151 Ryan Fung Mills 16:03.6 7:08
152 Mateo Arreola Evergreen Valley 16:04.03 7:08
153 Grant Schott Las Lomas 16:05.2 7:09
154 Carlos Lopez Mt Eden 16:10.26 7:11
155 Lawrence Wu Westmoor 16:10.37 7:11
156 Francisco Lira Alameda 16:12.28 7:12
157 Bryce Yuen Las Lomas 16:14.91 7:13
158 Jak Mieszkowski-lapping Las Lomas 16:15.11 7:13
159 Ethan Clymer Las Lomas 16:17.06 7:14
160 Lucas Tucker Head-Royce 16:23.94 7:17
161 Gabriel Flanagan Hillsdale 16:26.11 7:18
162 Merik Pohl Las Lomas 16:27.2 7:19
163 Benjamin Kahl Fr De La Salle 16:30.05 7:20 6/6 12/13 13/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
164 Caleb Chan Alameda 16:30.56 7:20
165 Brock Ferrer Liberty 16:30.6 7:20
166 Alex Branka Las Lomas 16:45.37 7:27
167 Joshua Beatty Dublin 16:46.03 7:27
168 Ronin Hwang Lick Wilmerding 16:46.78 7:27
169 Sebastian Materazo San Ramon Valley 16:48.65 7:28
170 Joshua Huang John F. Kenn 16:49.44 7:29
171 Marcus Huynh Miramonte 16:51.69 7:30
172 Brian Martinez San Lorenzo 16:54.71 7:31
173 Campbell Zeigler Las Lomas 16:57.4 7:32
174 Anthony Young San Leandro 16:57.45 7:32
175 Tim Mulholland San Ramon Valley 17:04.44 7:35
176 Matt Cauton Hercules 17:10.71 7:38
177 William Garcia Las Lomas 17:15.51 7:40
178 Justin Nguyen Moreau Catholic 17:23.94 7:44
179 Yaniv Gottlib Dougherty Valley 17:24.5 7:44
180 Bradford Slade Hillsdale 17:24.81 7:44
181 Vinh Tran Newark Memorial 17:33.7 7:48
182 Issac Blanco Hercules 17:34.57 7:49
183 Samson Doong John F. Kenn 17:43.6 7:53
184 Ethan Hsue Moreau Catholic 17:50.28 7:56
185 Pedro Gonzalez Liberty 18:10.64 8:05
186 Marco Curiel San Leandro 18:58.37 8:26
187 Handy Nguyen San Leandro 19:37.1 8:43
188 Aaron Rassiq Las Lomas 19:45.03 8:47
189 Jay Dhillon Miramonte 20:06.52 8:56
190 Ethan Lesser Newark Memorial 20:09.89 8:58
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Evergreen Valley
3-3-3-4-1
Gap: 0:52
66:54
13:23
5:57
95 Advait Krishnan
-
12:52
5:43
3
Jimmy Doan
-
13:19
5:55
16
Sriman Gattepalli
-
13:20
5:56
17
Kevin Zheng
-
13:39
6:04
27
Jasaneel Bhella
-
13:44
6:06
32
Alejandro Robles
-
13:45
6:07
34
Christopher Lo
-
13:54
6:11
43
1 Lick Wilmerding
2-1-1-2-1
Gap: 1:17
66:34
13:19
5:55
95 Milo Chung
-
12:38
5:37
2
Nico Karpf
-
13:04
5:49
5
Parker Robinson
-
13:11
5:52
8
Luca Lawson
-
13:45
6:07
35
Marco Monfiglio
-
13:55
6:11
45
James Spokes
-
14:01
6:14
48
Kaito Uesugi
-
14:05
6:15
50
3 College Park
1-2-2-1-3
Gap: 1:38
66:42
13:20
5:56
105 Domas Placiakis
-
12:36
5:36
1
Sam Benabou
-
13:08
5:50
7
Max Benabou
-
13:22
5:56
20
Carson Nagel
-
13:22
5:56
21
Miguel Torrella
-
14:14
6:20
56
Jonathan Gunter
-
14:15
6:20
59
Brayden Jones
-
15:13
6:46
93
4 Dublin
6-4-3-3-4
Gap: 1:00
67:32
13:30
6:00
116 Gage Vickers
-
13:12
5:52
9
Jaden Valle
-
13:18
5:55
12
Nathaniel Anderson
-
13:19
5:55
15
Conor Woofter
-
13:32
6:01
26
Ryan Seidler
-
14:11
6:18
54
Patrick-bruce Sargent
-
15:50
7:02
107
Joshua Beatty
-
16:46
7:27
116
5 American
11-8-6-5-5
Gap: 0:51
68:16
13:39
6:04
161 Tanish Kumar
-
13:22
5:57
22
Joel Gacusan
-
13:25
5:58
23
Lucas Fezler
-
13:30
6:00
25
Aryan Shah
-
13:47
6:07
36
Ansh Luthra
-
14:13
6:19
55
Nathan Chun
-
15:24
6:51
99




6 Granada
4-6-5-6-6
Gap: 1:37
68:58
13:48
6:08
190 Feoden Soriano
-
12:58
5:46
4
Mark Bennett
-
13:20
5:56
18
Cody Ojeda
-
13:57
6:12
46
Samuel Wu
-
14:07
6:16
52
Lukas Ostien
-
14:36
6:29
70
Chase Vogler
-
14:47
6:34
77
Andrew Yong
-
14:49
6:35
80
7 Berkeley
5-7-7-6-7
Gap: 1:29
69:14
13:51
6:09
191 Naftali Bojdak-yates
-
13:07
5:50
6
Cory Irie
-
13:40
6:04
28
Adilu Sing-eisen
-
13:47
6:08
37
Julien Chauvet
-
14:05
6:15
49
Kai Rapoza
-
14:36
6:29
71
Kavi Mookherjee Amodt
-
15:43
6:59
105
Gregory Saldanha
-
16:01
7:07
111
8 Windsor
13-11-9-9-8
Gap: 1:05
70:32
14:06
6:16
248 Ian Hopkins
-
13:40
6:05
29
David Kvamme
-
13:41
6:05
30
Landon Mcailister
-
13:58
6:13
47
Ben Kvamme
-
14:27
6:25
69
Robert Carrillo
-
14:45
6:33
73








9 Alameda
8-9-10-9-9
Gap: 1:54
70:56
14:11
6:18
267 Kellen Sellers
-
13:18
5:55
13
Noe Solorzano
-
13:53
6:10
40
Justin Yuen
-
14:15
6:20
58
Omar Khan
-
14:19
6:22
64
Jihun Kim
-
15:12
6:45
92
Erik Wolfl
-
15:20
6:49
97
Kory Choy
-
15:59
7:06
110
10 Fremont
14-14-11-11-10
Gap: 1:02
70:57
14:11
6:18
272 Kavan Balakrishna
-
13:43
6:06
31
Sam Bobick
-
13:52
6:10
39
Erik Heuchert
-
14:16
6:21
62
Lucas Heuchert
-
14:20
6:22
66
Justin Franklin
-
14:46
6:34
74
Edgar Ramos
-
15:44
6:59
106




11 Head-Royce
7-4-8-9-11
Gap: 2:38
72:02
14:24
6:24
284 Brandon Byrd
-
13:16
5:54
10
Charlie Jones
-
13:17
5:54
11
Nick Farzanah
-
14:46
6:34
75
Taylor Wong
-
14:48
6:35
79
Javi Blanco
-
15:54
7:04
109
Lucas Tucker
-
16:24
7:17
114




12 Las Lomas
10-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:39
71:57
14:23
6:24
303 Owen Pilcher
-
13:20
5:56
19
Andrew Kemmerer
-
13:54
6:11
44
Michael Walker
-
14:47
6:34
76
Vaughn Zaayer
-
14:57
6:39
81
Graham Bigham
-
14:59
6:40
83
Sam Geotina
-
15:12
6:45
91
Julian Schmilinsky
-
15:20
6:49
98
13 De La Salle
16-15-15-13-13
Gap: 1:50
72:54
14:35
6:29
344 Nicholas Mast
Fr
13:51
6:09
38
Charles Boyle
Fr
14:16
6:20
61
Ben Deviney
Fr
14:18
6:21
63
Hunter Vogel
Fr
14:48
6:35
78
Joey Anders
Fr
15:41
6:58
104
Benjamin Kahl
Fr
16:30
7:20
115




14 Newark Memorial
15-16-16-16-14
Gap: 1:44
73:40
14:44
6:33
374 Justin Tran
-
13:44
6:06
33
Chris Barton
-
14:20
6:22
67
Christian Abad
-
14:42
6:32
72
Moises Rodriguez
-
15:25
6:51
100
Timothy Basa
-
15:28
6:53
102
Vinh Tran
-
17:34
7:48
122
Ethan Lesser
-
20:10
8:58
127
15 Liberty
20-18-18-17-15
Gap: 0:47
73:35
14:43
6:32
380 Ethan Smithers
-
14:15
6:20
60
Ethan Wilson
-
14:20
6:22
65
Tyler Healy
-
14:57
6:39
82
Ethan Lei
-
15:01
6:41
86
Brian Harrigan
-
15:02
6:41
87
Aidan Lindell
-
15:15
6:47
94
Tj Buchanan
-
15:28
6:52
101
16 San Leandro
9-10-14-14-16
Gap: 5:39
78:28
15:42
6:58
395 Gregory Cook
-
13:19
5:55
14
Luis Sanchez
-
13:54
6:11
42
Sebastian Gonzalez
-
15:19
6:48
95
Anthony Young
-
16:57
7:32
119
Marco Curiel
-
18:58
8:26
125
Handy Nguyen
-
19:37
8:43
126




16 Moreau Catholic
12-13-13-15-16
Gap: 4:22
77:37
15:31
6:54
395 Thomas Mccallion
-
13:29
5:59
24
Carson Moses
-
13:53
6:10
41
Humza Halimi
-
15:01
6:40
85
Justin Nguyen
-
17:24
7:44
121
Ethan Hsue
-
17:50
7:56
124








18 San Ramon Valley
19-19-19-19-18
Gap: 1:37
75:32
15:06
6:43
432 Peter Davis
-
14:14
6:20
57
Conner Taufer
-
15:06
6:43
88
Clayton Hillyard
-
15:09
6:44
89
Tyler Pollak
-
15:10
6:45
90
James Murray
-
15:52
7:03
108
Sebastian Materazo
-
16:49
7:28
117
Tim Mulholland
-
17:04
7:35
120
19 John F. Kenn
18-17-17-18-19
Gap: 3:36
78:01
15:36
6:56
446 Jumpei Yamaguchi
-
14:07
6:17
53
Jose Romero
-
14:21
6:22
68
Ivan Lazaro
-
15:00
6:40
84
Joshua Huang
-
16:49
7:29
118
Samson Doong
-
17:44
7:53
123








20 Mills
17-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:59
77:02
15:24
6:51
475 Joel Espinoza
-
14:05
6:15
51
Andrew Yang
-
15:20
6:49
96
Sunny Li
-
15:32
6:54
103
Joshu Barberena Mendoza
-
16:01
7:07
112
Ryan Fung
-
16:04
7:08
113








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.