Amador Valley Results from the Scott Bauhs Invitational at Shadow Cliffs Park on 9/20/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Beltran, Camille So V 27:22 9:17 2.95 85/113 28/32 28/32 2/2 27:42
(0:20,1.2)
25:17 25:17 You ROCK! (LY)
Block, Maya So V 28:07 9:32 2.95 90/113 29/32 29/32 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Carrick, Maura So V 24:12 8:12 2.95 47/113 19/32 19/32 2/2
D'Addabbo, Jennifer So V 20:38 7:00 2.95 10/113 6/32 6/32 1/3 24:13
(3:35,14.8)
22:09
(1:31,6.9)
22:09
(1:31,6.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Duret, Stephanie Sr V 20:03 6:48 2.95 7/113 5/32 5/32 1/4 20:27
(0:24,1.9)
19:25 19:25 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
Fox, Marina Sr V 21:38 7:20 2.95 18/113 9/32 9/32 1/3 21:39
(0:01,0.1)
21:39
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Holley, Rebecca So V 25:45 8:44 2.95 69/113 22/32 22/32 2/2
Ingram, Cara So V 23:43 8:02 2.95 40/113 17/32 17/32 1/2 25:14
(1:31,6.0)
22:16 22:16 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
Keene, Sarah So V 26:40 9:02 2.95 77/113 25/32 25/32 2/2 30:56
(4:16,13.8)
25:21 25:21 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
Kyong, Kristyn So V 24:40 8:22 2.95 54/113 20/32 20/32 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Laffer, Karly Fr V 19:44 6:41 2.95 6/113 4/32 4/32 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Leroudier, Celine Sr V 23:03 7:49 2.95 30/113 13/32 13/32 1/3 24:47
(1:44,7.0)
22:34 22:34 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
Leroudier, Melodie So V 18:49 6:23 2.95 2/113 1/32 1/32 2/5 20:14
(1:25,7.0)
18:39 18:39 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
Loughnane, Ciara Jr V 28:58 9:49 2.95 94/113 30/32 30/32 2/2
Lucero, Dori Sr V 22:40 7:41 2.95 26/113 12/32 12/32 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ma, Vickie Sr V 24:45 8:23 2.95 57/113 21/32 21/32 2/2 25:42
(0:57,3.7)
24:25 24:25 You ROCK! (LY)
Manocha, Rhea So V 46:35 15:47 2.95 113/113 32/32 32/32 2/2
Martin, Jessica So V 26:23 8:57 2.95 76/113 24/32 24/32 2/2
Melo, Nicole So V 21:57 7:26 2.95 22/113 10/32 10/32 1/3 25:58
(4:01,15.4)
22:21
(0:24,1.8)
22:21
(0:24,1.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Moyers, Danielle Sr V 23:04 7:49 2.95 32/113 14/32 14/32 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Nalluri, Smita Jr V 19:40 6:40 2.95 5/113 3/32 3/32 1/4 23:28
(3:48,16.2)
20:55
(1:15,6.0)
20:55
(1:15,6.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
O'Brien, Abigail So V 21:19 7:14 2.95 16/113 8/32 8/32 1/3 25:09
(3:50,15.2)
22:30
(1:11,5.3)
22:30
(1:11,5.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Ramireddi, Bhavya So V 23:57 8:07 2.95 43/113 18/32 18/32 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Rostamzadeh, Romina Fr V 27:04 9:11 2.95 82/113 26/32 26/32 2/2
Sannajust, Kim Sr V 18:50 6:23 2.95 3/113 2/32 2/32 1/5 19:59
(1:09,5.8)
19:12
(0:22,1.9)
19:12
(0:22,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Sigua, Cassie Sr V 21:12 7:11 2.95 14/113 7/32 7/32 1/3 21:20
(0:08,0.7)
22:00
(0:48,3.6)
21:20
(0:08,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Snyder, Jordan So V 23:09 7:51 2.95 34/113 16/32 16/32 1/3
Sonnenschein, Halie Sr V 27:08 9:12 2.95 83/113 27/32 27/32 2/2 25:34 25:34 You ROCK! (SBP)
Thorn, Ysabel So V 23:05 7:49 2.95 33/113 15/32 15/32 1/3
Walsh, Erin Jr V 26:00 8:49 2.95 72/113 23/32 23/32 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Weetman, Sydney So V 30:19 10:17 2.95 104/113 31/32 31/32 2/2
Yozzo, Hannah Fr V 22:12 7:32 2.95 23/113 11/32 11/32 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/4 97:06
1:14
2.95 6:35 6:23 6:48 23 6:35 92:58 92:28 Melodie Leroudier (2), Kim Sannajust (3), Smita Nalluri (5), Karly Laffer (6), Stephanie Duret (7)
V 2nd 5 1/3 106:44
1:19
2.95 7:14 7:00 7:26 25 7:14 108:48
(2:04,1.9)
108:16
(1:32,1.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Jennifer D'Addabbo (1), Cassie Sigua (3), Abigail O'Brien (5), Marina Fox (7), Nicole Melo (9)
V 3rd 5 1/3 114:04
0:53
2.95 7:44 7:32 7:49 18 7:44 122:22
(8:18,6.8)
122:22
(8:18,6.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Hannah Yozzo (1), Dori Lucero (2), Celine Leroudier (4), Danielle Moyers (5), Ysabel Thorn (6)
V 4th 5 1/2 119:41
1:31
2.95 8:07 7:51 8:22 27 8:07 Jordan Snyder (1), Cara Ingram (2), Bhavya Ramireddi (4), Maura Carrick (8), Kristyn Kyong (12)
V 5th 5 2/2 129:33
1:55
2.95 8:47 8:23 9:02 48 8:19 Vickie Ma (6), Rebecca Holley (9), Erin Walsh (10), Jessica Martin (11), Sarah Keene (12)
V 6th 5 2/2 138:39
1:54
2.95 9:24 9:11 9:49 50 8:29 Romina Rostamzadeh (8), Halie Sonnenschein (9), Camille Beltran (10), Maya Block (11), Ciara Loughnane (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Christine Bayliss Jr San Ramon Valley 18:48 6:22
2 Melodie Leroudier So Amador Valley 18:49 6:23 1/32 1/32 2/5 20:14
(1:25)
18:39 18:39 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
3 Kim Sannajust Sr Amador Valley 18:50 6:23 2/32 2/32 1/5 19:59
(1:09)
19:12
(0:22)
19:12
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
4 Carly Lutz Sr San Ramon Valley 19:25 6:35
5 Smita Nalluri Jr Amador Valley 19:40 6:40 3/32 3/32 1/4 23:28
(3:48)
20:55
(1:15)
20:55
(1:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
6 Karly Laffer Fr Amador Valley 19:44 6:41 4/32 4/32 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Stephanie Duret Sr Amador Valley 20:03 6:48 5/32 5/32 1/4 20:27
(0:24)
19:25 19:25 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
8 Christy Hammill Jr San Ramon Valley 20:13 6:51
9 Kailey Dunlap Sr San Ramon Valley 20:15 6:52
10 Jennifer D'Addabbo So Amador Valley 20:38 7:00 6/32 6/32 1/3 24:13
(3:35)
22:09
(1:31)
22:09
(1:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
11 Lauren Reed Sr San Ramon Valley 20:45 7:02
12 Emily Evans Sr San Ramon Valley 21:02 7:08
13 Andrea Ludwig Jr Livermore Valley 21:11 7:11
14 Cassie Sigua Sr Amador Valley 21:12 7:11 7/32 7/32 1/3 21:20
(0:08)
22:00
(0:48)
21:20
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
15 Grace Kuester Jr San Ramon Valley 21:18 7:13
16 Abigail O'Brien So Amador Valley 21:19 7:14 8/32 8/32 1/3 25:09
(3:50)
22:30
(1:11)
22:30
(1:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
17 Wynne Becker Jr San Ramon Valley 21:37 7:20
18 Marina Fox Sr Amador Valley 21:38 7:20 9/32 9/32 1/3 21:39
(0:01)
21:39
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
19 Monica Azmi Jr Foothill -nc 21:42 7:21
20 Cameron Costello So San Ramon Valley 21:45 7:22
21 Kelley Dixon Jr Foothill -nc 21:46 7:23
22 Nicole Melo So Amador Valley 21:57 7:26 10/32 10/32 1/3 25:58
(4:01)
22:21
(0:24)
22:21
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Hannah Yozzo Fr Amador Valley 22:12 7:32 11/32 11/32 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
24 Amanda Chin Fr Foothill -nc 22:19 7:34
25 Cp Two College Park 22:29 7:37
26 Dori Lucero Sr Amador Valley 22:40 7:41 12/32 12/32 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
27 Melissa West Sr Foothill -nc 22:45 7:43
28 Kyra Knox Jr San Ramon Valley 22:51 7:45
29 Jessica Mendez So San Ramon Valley 22:57 7:47
30 Celine Leroudier Sr Amador Valley 23:03 7:49 13/32 13/32 1/3 24:47
(1:44)
22:34 22:34 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
31 Caroline Cho Jr Foothill -nc 23:04 7:49
32 Danielle Moyers Sr Amador Valley 23:04 7:49 14/32 14/32 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
33 Ysabel Thorn So Amador Valley 23:05 7:49 15/32 15/32 1/3
34 Jordan Snyder So Amador Valley 23:09 7:51 16/32 16/32 1/3
35 Victoria Knuppe Jr Foothill -nc 23:15 7:53
36 Samantha Pearlstein Fr San Ramon Valley 23:21 7:55
37 Erin Quintero Fr Livermore Valley 23:35 8:00
38 Meredith Michel Jr San Ramon Valley 23:40 8:01
39 Emily Kaye So San Ramon Valley 23:41 8:02
40 Cara Ingram So Amador Valley 23:43 8:02 17/32 17/32 1/2 25:14
(1:31)
22:16 22:16 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
41 Nina Kelly Fr San Ramon Valley 23:44 8:03
42 Megan Bruntz So San Ramon Valley 23:45 8:03
43 Bhavya Ramireddi So Amador Valley 23:57 8:07 18/32 18/32 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
44 Bridget Cooke So San Ramon Valley 24:02 8:09
45 Tailor Johnson Jr San Ramon Valley 24:06 8:10
46 Arielle Brodsky Jr San Ramon Valley 24:10 8:12
47 Maura Carrick So Amador Valley 24:12 8:12 19/32 19/32 2/2
48 Ella Thornberg Fr San Ramon Valley 24:19 8:15
49 Lexi Perry Fr San Ramon Valley 24:21 8:15
50 Cp One College Park 24:22 8:16
51 Monica Duncanson So San Ramon Valley 24:26 8:17
52 Kaliegh Clougher Jr San Ramon Valley 24:26 8:17
53 Tiana Japp So Livermore Valley 24:38 8:21
54 Kristyn Kyong So Amador Valley 24:40 8:22 20/32 20/32 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
55 Anna Vojvoda Jr San Ramon Valley 24:43 8:23
56 Maria Huether So San Ramon Valley 24:44 8:23
57 Vickie Ma Sr Amador Valley 24:45 8:23 21/32 21/32 2/2 25:42
(0:57)
24:25 24:25 You ROCK! (LY)
58 Gianna Wiley Fr San Ramon Valley 24:48 8:24
59 Michelle Moran Sr Foothill -nc 24:49 8:25
60 Bridget Bartenetti So San Ramon Valley 24:56 8:27
61 Hannah Lutz Jr San Ramon Valley 24:58 8:28
62 Ashley Foster Fr Foothill -nc 25:01 8:29
63 Nicole Dziedzic So Foothill -nc 25:03 8:29
64 Kelsey Shinn So Foothill -nc 25:08 8:31
65 Maggie Mulholland Fr San Ramon Valley 25:10 8:32
66 Wyen Cai Fr Foothill -nc 25:13 8:33
67 Tiffany Chu Fr San Ramon Valley 25:15 8:34
68 Laura Nelson Jr San Ramon Valley 25:43 8:43
69 Rebecca Holley So Amador Valley 25:45 8:44 22/32 22/32 2/2
70 Chandra Allan Jr San Ramon Valley 25:46 8:44
71 Michaela Duncanson Fr San Ramon Valley 25:48 8:45
72 Erin Walsh Jr Amador Valley 26:00 8:49 23/32 23/32 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
73 Sarah Birnbaum So San Ramon Valley 26:08 8:52
74 Erin Trombadore Fr San Ramon Valley 26:15 8:54
75 Michelle Lew Fr San Ramon Valley 26:19 8:55
76 Jessica Martin So Amador Valley 26:23 8:57 24/32 24/32 2/2
77 Sarah Keene So Amador Valley 26:40 9:02 25/32 25/32 2/2 30:56
(4:16)
25:21 25:21 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
78 Elizabeth Vojvoda Fr San Ramon Valley 26:48 9:05
79 Maddy Lake Fr San Ramon Valley 26:49 9:05
80 Lillian Ohara Fr San Ramon Valley 26:55 9:07
81 Christina Devereaux So San Ramon Valley 26:55 9:07
82 Romina Rostamzadeh Fr Amador Valley 27:04 9:11 26/32 26/32 2/2
83 Halie Sonnenschein Sr Amador Valley 27:08 9:12 27/32 27/32 2/2 25:34 25:34 You ROCK! (SBP)
84 Andrea Lapuz Fr San Ramon Valley 27:13 9:14
85 Camille Beltran So Amador Valley 27:22 9:17 28/32 28/32 2/2 27:42
(0:20)
25:17 25:17 You ROCK! (LY)
86 Anusha Klinder So Foothill -nc 27:25 9:18
87 Kendall Levine Jr Foothill -nc 27:38 9:22
88 Julia Liebowitz Jr San Ramon Valley 28:03 9:31
89 Samantha Senaldi Fr San Ramon Valley 28:04 9:31
90 Maya Block So Amador Valley 28:07 9:32 29/32 29/32 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
91 Megan Mcsweeney So San Ramon Valley 28:34 9:41
92 Melanie Jaffe So San Ramon Valley 28:56 9:48
93 Kelly Overstreet Jr San Ramon Valley 28:56 9:48
94 Ciara Loughnane Jr Amador Valley 28:58 9:49 30/32 30/32 2/2
95 Harshita Kaushal So Foothill -nc 29:11 9:54
96 Nikki Calhoun Jr San Ramon Valley 29:12 9:54
97 Taylor Whittemore Jr San Ramon Valley 29:19 9:56
98 Nicole Horton Jr San Ramon Valley 29:21 9:57
99 Olivia Potes Fr San Ramon Valley 29:44 10:05
100 Caroline Lageson Jr San Ramon Valley 29:50 10:07
101 Sarah Downey Jr Foothill -nc 30:01 10:11
102 Ticoh Japp Jr Livermore Valley 30:03 10:11
103 Ariana Cerdas Fr Foothill -nc 30:05 10:12
104 Sydney Weetman So Amador Valley 30:19 10:17 31/32 31/32 2/2
105 Sydney Turner Fr San Ramon Valley 30:20 10:17
106 Araina Hanson Sr Livermore Valley 31:13 10:35
107 Marcela Lima Jr San Ramon Valley 31:33 10:42
108 Zena Estes Fr San Ramon Valley 31:39 10:44
109 Jordan Arotzarena So San Ramon Valley 31:48 10:47
110 Elizabeth Stoutt So San Ramon Valley 31:56 10:49
111 Annie Sampson So San Ramon Valley 32:42 11:05
112 Erin Silliman Jr San Ramon Valley 32:42 11:05
113 Rhea Manocha So Amador Valley 46:35 15:47 32/32 32/32 2/2
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Amador Valley
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:14
97:06
19:25
6:35
23 Melodie Leroudier
So
18:49
6:23
2
Kim Sannajust
Sr
18:50
6:23
3
Smita Nalluri
Jr
19:40
6:40
5
Karly Laffer
Fr
19:44
6:41
6
Stephanie Duret
Sr
20:03
6:48
7
Jennifer D'Addabbo
So
20:38
7:00
10
Cassie Sigua
Sr
21:12
7:11
14
2 San Ramon Valley
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:57
99:26
19:53
6:44
33 Christine Bayliss
Jr
18:48
6:22
1
Carly Lutz
Sr
19:25
6:35
4
Christy Hammill
Jr
20:13
6:51
8
Kailey Dunlap
Sr
20:15
6:52
9
Lauren Reed
Sr
20:45
7:02
11
Emily Evans
Sr
21:02
7:08
12
Grace Kuester
Jr
21:18
7:13
15
3 Foothill -nc
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:22
111:36
22:19
7:34
90 Monica Azmi
Jr
21:42
7:21
16
Kelley Dixon
Jr
21:46
7:23
17
Amanda Chin
Fr
22:19
7:34
18
Melissa West
Sr
22:45
7:43
19
Caroline Cho
Jr
23:04
7:49
20
Victoria Knuppe
Jr
23:15
7:53
21
Michelle Moran
Sr
24:49
8:25
24
4 Livermore Valley
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 10:02
130:40
26:08
8:52
109 Andrea Ludwig
Jr
21:11
7:11
13
Erin Quintero
Fr
23:35
8:00
22
Tiana Japp
So
24:38
8:21
23
Ticoh Japp
Jr
30:03
10:11
25
Araina Hanson
Sr
31:13
10:35
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Amador Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:19
106:44
21:21
7:14
25 Jennifer D'Addabbo
So
20:38
7:00
1
Cassie Sigua
Sr
21:12
7:11
3
Abigail O'Brien
So
21:19
7:14
5
Marina Fox
Sr
21:38
7:20
7
Nicole Melo
So
21:57
7:26
9
Hannah Yozzo
Fr
22:12
7:32
10
Dori Lucero
Sr
22:40
7:41
11
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 San Ramon Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:49
108:33
21:43
7:22
32 Emily Evans
Sr
21:02
7:08
2
Grace Kuester
Jr
21:18
7:13
4
Wynne Becker
Jr
21:37
7:20
6
Cameron Costello
So
21:45
7:22
8
Kyra Knox
Jr
22:51
7:45
12
Jessica Mendez
So
22:57
7:47
13
Samantha Pearlstein
Fr
23:21
7:55
15
3 Foothill -nc
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:53
123:16
24:39
8:21
84 Victoria Knuppe
Jr
23:15
7:53
14
Michelle Moran
Sr
24:49
8:25
16
Ashley Foster
Fr
25:01
8:29
17
Nicole Dziedzic
So
25:03
8:29
18
Kelsey Shinn
So
25:08
8:31
19
Wyen Cai
Fr
25:13
8:33
20
Anusha Klinder
So
27:25
9:18
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Amador Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
114:04
22:49
7:44
18 Hannah Yozzo
Fr
22:12
7:32
1
Dori Lucero
Sr
22:40
7:41
2
Celine Leroudier
Sr
23:03
7:49
4
Danielle Moyers
Sr
23:04
7:49
5
Ysabel Thorn
So
23:05
7:49
6
Jordan Snyder
So
23:09
7:51
7
Cara Ingram
So
23:43
8:02
11
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 San Ramon Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:47
117:23
23:29
7:57
42 Jessica Mendez
So
22:57
7:47
3
Samantha Pearlstein
Fr
23:21
7:55
8
Meredith Michel
Jr
23:40
8:01
9
Emily Kaye
So
23:41
8:02
10
Nina Kelly
Fr
23:44
8:03
12
Megan Bruntz
So
23:45
8:03
13
Bridget Cooke
So
24:02
8:09
14
3 Foothill -nc
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:48
139:28
27:54
9:27
85 Wyen Cai
Fr
25:13
8:33
15
Anusha Klinder
So
27:25
9:18
16
Kendall Levine
Jr
27:38
9:22
17
Harshita Kaushal
So
29:11
9:54
18
Sarah Downey
Jr
30:01
10:11
19
Ariana Cerdas
Fr
30:05
10:12
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Amador Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:31
119:41
23:56
8:07
27 Jordan Snyder
So
23:09
7:51
1
Cara Ingram
So
23:43
8:02
2
Bhavya Ramireddi
So
23:57
8:07
4
Maura Carrick
So
24:12
8:12
8
Kristyn Kyong
So
24:40
8:22
12
Vickie Ma
Sr
24:45
8:23
13
Rebecca Holley
So
25:45
8:44
14
2 San Ramon Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:34
120:22
24:04
8:10
30 Megan Bruntz
So
23:45
8:03
3
Bridget Cooke
So
24:02
8:09
5
Tailor Johnson
Jr
24:06
8:10
6
Arielle Brodsky
Jr
24:10
8:12
7
Ella Thornberg
Fr
24:19
8:15
9
Lexi Perry
Fr
24:21
8:15
10
Monica Duncanson
So
24:26
8:17
11
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Ramon Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
122:40
24:32
8:19
15 Lexi Perry
Fr
24:21
8:15
1
Monica Duncanson
So
24:26
8:17
2
Kaliegh Clougher
Jr
24:26
8:17
3
Anna Vojvoda
Jr
24:43
8:23
4
Maria Huether
So
24:44
8:23
5
Gianna Wiley
Fr
24:48
8:24
7
Bridget Bartenetti
So
24:56
8:27
8
2 Amador Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:55
129:33
25:55
8:47
48 Vickie Ma
Sr
24:45
8:23
6
Rebecca Holley
So
25:45
8:44
9
Erin Walsh
Jr
26:00
8:49
10
Jessica Martin
So
26:23
8:57
11
Sarah Keene
So
26:40
9:02
12
Romina Rostamzadeh
Fr
27:04
9:11
13
Halie Sonnenschein
Sr
27:08
9:12
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Ramon Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
125:07
25:01
8:29
15 Gianna Wiley
Fr
24:48
8:24
1
Bridget Bartenetti
So
24:56
8:27
2
Hannah Lutz
Jr
24:58
8:28
3
Maggie Mulholland
Fr
25:10
8:32
4
Tiffany Chu
Fr
25:15
8:34
5
Laura Nelson
Jr
25:43
8:43
6
Chandra Allan
Jr
25:46
8:44
7
2 Amador Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:54
138:39
27:44
9:24
50 Romina Rostamzadeh
Fr
27:04
9:11
8
Halie Sonnenschein
Sr
27:08
9:12
9
Camille Beltran
So
27:22
9:17
10
Maya Block
So
28:07
9:32
11
Ciara Loughnane
Jr
28:58
9:49
12
Sydney Weetman
So
30:19
10:17
13
Rhea Manocha
So
46:35
15:47
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

1 races + combined.


All Boys Races

1 races + combined.