El Toro Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/25/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ballidis, Alexus So V 22:30.3 7:41 2.93 71/115 7/7 14/35 3/7
Bursh, Gracie So So 23:08.6 7:54 2.93 65/151 3/10 18/35 12/22
Bursh, Hallie So So 24:06.8 8:14 2.93 90/151 5/10 23/35 7/17
Callis, Eliza Fr Fr 24:46.6 8:27 2.93 49/105 4/8 28/35 5/14
Camarillo, Isabelle So So 22:47.4 7:47 2.93 56/151 1/10 15/35 22/27
Cheong, Megan Fr Fr 24:35.9 8:24 2.93 48/105 3/8 27/35 9/19
Cody, Jessica Sr V 20:41.5 7:04 2.93 32/115 5/7 7/35 2/15 20:17 19:44 19:44
Cowie, Kennedy So So 24:23.9 8:20 2.93 102/151 6/10 24/35 5/15
Demerjian, Kalie Sr V 18:52.6 6:27 2.93 4/115 1/7 1/35 4/22 19:00
(0:07,0.6)
18:56
(0:03,0.3)
18:32 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Gionet-Gonzales, Julia Jr JV 21:27.2 7:19 2.93 22/157 6/10 11/35 1/18 23:03
(1:36,6.9)
23:03
(1:36,6.9)
23:03
(1:36,6.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Gray, Julia So So 25:01.2 8:32 2.93 115/151 9/10 30/35 3/4
Huang, Bonnie So So 23:56.7 8:10 2.93 86/151 4/10 22/35 11/20 24:01
(0:04,0.3)
24:01
(0:04,0.3)
24:01
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Le, Thylan Fr Fr 25:20 8:39 2.93 64/105 5/8 31/35 4/10
Lobato, Nancy So So 23:08.5 7:54 2.93 64/151 2/10 17/35 17/25
Lopez Sosa, Brenda So So 24:53.1 8:30 2.93 111/151 8/10 29/35 3/7
Lucero, Kayleigh Jr JV 20:24.9 6:58 2.93 3/157 1/10 5/35 3/27 24:13
(3:48,15.7)
24:13
(3:48,15.7)
21:38
(1:13,5.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
McManus, Kirsten Jr V 20:06.3 6:52 2.93 23/115 4/7 4/35 1/17 21:39
(1:33,7.1)
21:39
(1:33,7.1)
21:39
(1:33,7.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Messineo, Ashley Fr V 21:51 7:27 2.93 65/115 6/7 13/35 7/13
Middleton, Kelly Sr JV 21:17.8 7:16 2.93 18/157 4/10 9/35 1/20 22:17
(0:59,4.4)
22:17
(0:59,4.4)
22:17
(0:59,4.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
O'Neil, Dasha Sr V 19:56.6 6:48 2.93 19/115 3/7 3/35 2/20 21:31
(1:34,7.3)
21:31
(1:34,7.3)
21:31
(1:34,7.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Peters, Emma Fr Fr 23:43.6 8:06 2.93 30/105 2/8 20/35 10/21
Quinn, Kaitlyn Fr Fr 25:26.2 8:41 2.93 67/105 6/8 32/35 2/7
Ramos, Diana Sr JV 24:35.2 8:23 2.93 110/157 10/10 26/35 1/2
Roach, Sydney So So 24:25.8 8:20 2.93 104/151 7/10 25/35 3/9
Roland, Mackenzie So So 25:41.9 8:46 2.93 128/151 10/10 34/35 3/4
Romero, Jennifer Sr JV 20:34.3 7:01 2.93 6/157 2/10 6/35 1/24 22:04
(1:30,6.8)
22:04
(1:30,6.8)
22:04
(1:30,6.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Sampson, Emilee Fr Fr 25:29.6 8:42 2.93 68/105 7/8 33/35 2/5
Simmavong, Kristine Jr JV 23:50.1 8:08 2.93 87/157 9/10 21/35 1/4
Sohrt, Aubrey Jr JV 20:49.5 7:06 2.93 10/157 3/10 8/35 1/24
Spear, Shelby Sr JV 23:14.4 7:56 2.93 71/157 8/10 19/35 1/9
Thompson, Jacklyn Jr JV 21:21.8 7:17 2.93 19/157 5/10 10/35 1/19 23:44
(2:22,10.0)
23:44
(2:22,10.0)
23:44
(2:22,10.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Tobin, Hannah So V 19:18.5 6:35 2.93 11/115 2/7 2/35 4/21
Tobin, Isabelle Fr Fr 22:50.4 7:48 2.93 18/105 1/8 16/35 11/25
West, Abbie Fr Fr 29:06 9:56 2.93 102/105 8/8 35/35 2/3
Zahn, Holly Sr JV 21:45.7 7:26 2.93 26/157 7/10 12/35 1/10 22:59
(1:13,5.3)
22:59
(1:13,5.3)
22:59
(1:13,5.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/15 98:56
1:49
2.93 6:45 6:27 7:04 77 6:43 98:43 96:27 96:13 Kalie Demerjian (3), Hannah Tobin (9), Dasha O'Neil (16), Kirsten McManus (20), Jessica Cody (29)
So 1st 5 12/17 117:08
1:19
2.93 8:00 7:47 8:14 277 6:43 114:56 114:56 113:34 Isabelle Camarillo (44), Nancy Lobato (50), Gracie Bursh (51), Bonnie Huang (65), Hallie Bursh (67)
So 2nd 5 3/4 124:26
1:18
2.93 8:30 8:20 8:46 63 7:29 125:07
(0:41,0.5)
125:07
(0:41,0.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Kennedy Cowie (10), Sydney Roach (11), Brenda Lopez Sosa (12), Julia Gray (13), Mackenzie Roland (17)
JV 1st 5 1/19 104:28
0:57
2.93 7:08 6:58 7:17 52 7:08 107:32
(3:04,2.8)
107:32
(3:04,2.8)
107:26
(2:58,2.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Kayleigh Lucero (3), Jennifer Romero (6), Aubrey Sohrt (10), Kelly Middleton (16), Jacklyn Thompson (17)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 114:53
3:08
2.93 7:50 7:19 8:23 17 7:50 117:48
(2:55,2.5)
117:48
(2:55,2.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Julia Gionet-Gonzales (1), Holly Zahn (2), Shelby Spear (3), Kristine Simmavong (4), Diana Ramos (7)
Fr 1st 5 5/10 121:17
2:30
2.93 8:17 7:48 8:39 133 7:45 113:48 113:48 Isabelle Tobin (10), Emma Peters (19), Megan Cheong (31), Eliza Callis (32), Thylan Le (41)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jennifer Sandoval Jr Summit 18:23.7 6:17
2 Jessica Gallardo Jr Walnut 18:31.9 6:19
3 Kai Bohannon So Liberty (bre) 18:44.1 6:24
4 Kalie Demerjian Sr El Toro 18:52.6 6:27 1/7 1/35 4/22 19:00
(0:07)
18:56
(0:03)
18:32 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
5 Kennedy Wall Jr Newbury Park 18:55.6 6:28
6 Alexandra Stetkevich Jr Poly (riv) 19:03 6:30
7 Nicole Burch So Newbury Park 19:07.4 6:32
8 Anahi Betart Sr Walnut 19:07.7 6:32
9 Julia Valdez So Poly (riv) 19:17.6 6:35
10 Anya Sturm Fr Santa Monica 19:18.3 6:35
11 Hannah Tobin So El Toro 19:18.5 6:35 2/7 2/35 4/21
12 Swathi Samuel Jr Newbury Park 19:24.9 6:38
13 Kasia Krzyzanowski Jr Santa Monica 19:36.9 6:42
14 Caitlin Nguyen So Will C. Wood 19:37.3 6:42
15 Emily Wylie Jr Liberty (bre) 19:37.7 6:42
16 Marissa Gonzales Jr Camarillo 19:42.6 6:44
17 Lauren Powers Jr Camarillo 19:44.1 6:44
18 Mikaela Romanini So Bakersfield 19:54.8 6:48
19 Dasha O'Neil Sr El Toro 19:56.6 6:48 3/7 3/35 2/20 21:31
(1:34)
21:31
(1:34)
21:31
(1:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Hannah Kurowski Jr Camarillo 20:01.4 6:50
21 Amanda Barthelmes Sr Will C. Wood 20:01.8 6:50
22 Alexis Louis Sr Poly (riv) 20:02.6 6:50
23 Kirsten McManus Jr El Toro 20:06.3 6:52 4/7 4/35 1/17 21:39
(1:33)
21:39
(1:33)
21:39
(1:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Courtney Clifford Jr Grossmont 20:12.5 6:54
25 Meg Carter Jr Highland (pal) 20:20.9 6:57
26 Shelby Gorman Jr Newbury Park 20:23.6 6:58
27 Madeleine Malone Fr Vacaville 20:28.2 6:59
28 Erika Hoang Jr Newbury Park 20:32.6 7:01
29 Sophie Dicesare So Newbury Park 20:34.4 7:01
30 Kalea Ibarra Fr Poly (riv) 20:35.7 7:02
31 Hanna Stubbs Jr Highland (pal) 20:35.7 7:02
32 Jessica Cody Sr El Toro 20:41.5 7:04 5/7 7/35 2/15 20:17 19:44 19:44
33 Elizebeth Ging Sr Newbury Park 20:42.4 7:04
34 Jesse Hardman So Liberty (bre) 20:43.9 7:05
35 Dani Shapiro Sr Santa Monica 20:44.7 7:05
36 Emma Digman Fr Vacaville 20:48.7 7:06
37 Cassidy Aberson So Vacaville 20:49.9 7:07
38 Zoe Tucker So Santa Monica 20:50 7:07
39 Olivia Hudson Jr Bakersfield 20:50.9 7:07
40 Auggie Lerma So Bakersfield 20:53.7 7:08
41 Marina Kaye So Poly (riv) 20:55.4 7:08
42 Jessica Bonilla Sr Santa Monica 20:56.2 7:09
43 Ayisha Munsey Sr Grossmont 20:58.3 7:09
44 Melissa Bell Sr Camarillo 20:59 7:10
45 Brenda Garcia Jr Camarillo 21:01.2 7:10
46 Natalie Hodgson Fr Liberty (bre) 21:01.9 7:11
47 Stella Sisneros Fr Vacaville 21:02.4 7:11
48 Karina Galvan So Walnut 21:06.7 7:12
49 Geneva Carter Jr Santa Monica 21:09.9 7:13
50 Hazel Hernandez Sr Anaheim 21:19.8 7:17
51 Madison Macpherson Fr Liberty (bre) 21:25.2 7:19
52 Sarah Wingert Jr Chaffey 21:28.1 7:20
53 Arantza Zambrano Jr Chaffey 21:29.2 7:20
54 Emily Ballerini Sr Vacaville 21:32.9 7:21
55 Bernadette Tan Sr Grossmont 21:33.3 7:21
56 Sophia Hrinko Jr Poly (riv) 21:36.7 7:23
57 Megan Reed Sr Poly (riv) 21:38.7 7:23
58 Gabriella Castro Fr Highland (pal) 21:39.9 7:24
59 Miranda Truhe So Liberty (bre) 21:40.3 7:24
60 Giselle Alcaraz Sr Pacifica (oxn) 21:44 7:25
61 Hannah Case So Vacaville 21:45 7:25
61 Haley Motta Jr Grossmont 21:45 7:25
63 Haley Nagel Sr Camarillo 21:47.5 7:26
64 Alyiah Harris Jr Highland (pal) 21:50.1 7:27
65 Ashley Messineo Fr El Toro 21:51 7:27 6/7 13/35 7/13
66 Masha Dennerline Jr Highland (pal) 21:51.7 7:28
67 Daniela Aguilar Sr Pacifica (oxn) 21:54.4 7:29
68 Jennifer Torres Sr Grossmont 22:07.2 7:33
69 Tanya Loredo So Perris 22:17.6 7:37
70 Candice Silva Jr Silverado 22:18.7 7:37
71 Alexus Ballidis So El Toro 22:30.3 7:41 7/7 14/35 3/7
72 Arlenia Pluma Jr Anaheim 22:35.7 7:43
73 Cassiel Nortier-tilly So Vacaville 22:41.3 7:45
74 Bailey Dow So Liberty (bre) 22:53.5 7:49
75 Olivia Parra So Pacifica (oxn) 22:59.3 7:51
76 Cindy Martinez Jr Chaffey 23:07.4 7:54
77 Athena Corral Sr Summit 23:07.8 7:54
78 Lauren Silvey Fr Summit 23:09 7:54
79 Kiah Hixon Jr Highland (pal) 23:15.3 7:56
80 Danika Welsch Sr Grossmont 23:16.9 7:57
81 Hannah Lieuallen Fr Summit 23:36.9 8:04
82 Vivian Yen Sr Walnut 23:44.7 8:06
83 Xaela Cuellar So Perris 23:52.9 8:09
84 Jessica Aragon So Pacifica (oxn) 24:04.2 8:13
85 Elizabeth Perdomo Sr Anaheim 24:06.5 8:14
86 Amanda Chin So Foothill (ple) 24:13.5 8:16
87 Maria Ceja So Pacifica (oxn) 24:22.6 8:19
88 Alyssa Flores Sr Perris 24:44 8:26
89 Vivian Perez Fr Summit 24:44.4 8:27
90 Mikhaela Griffin So Will C. Wood 24:53.8 8:30
91 Ana Gonzalez So Summit 24:57.7 8:31
92 Ashley Calderon Sr Eisenhower 25:08 8:35
93 Elizabeth Ceja Jr Pacifica (oxn) 25:10.7 8:36
94 Anabel Avila Jr Rialto 25:11.7 8:36
95 Jessica Orduna Jr Anaheim 25:25.8 8:41
96 Justine Ziranda So Silverado 25:28.8 8:42
97 Camaryn Butler Jr Foothill (ple) 25:37.2 8:45
98 Monserrat Ojeda Jr Perris 25:40.4 8:46
99 Ana Jaimes Jr Eisenhower 25:56.8 8:51
100 Sonia Ortega Jr Coachella Valley 26:01.6 8:53
101 Justine Kieffer-easter Sr Will C. Wood 26:12.6 8:57
102 Katie Tinder Sr Will C. Wood 26:15.7 8:58
103 Maria Juarez Jr Eisenhower 26:19.2 8:59
104 Julie Vidaurri Sr Rialto 26:20.5 8:59
105 Kimberly Escalante Jr Anaheim 26:23.9 9:01
106 Lesley Galicia Sr Eisenhower 26:46.6 9:08
107 Alondra Lopez Sr Pacifica (oxn) 26:49.9 9:09
108 Daisy Mendez Sr Rialto 26:56.9 9:12
109 Deisy Bojorquez Sr Eisenhower 27:01.4 9:13
110 Denise Elizarraraz Jr Eisenhower 27:07.6 9:15
111 Mindy Lee Jr Foothill (ple) 27:17.6 9:19
112 Adriana Guevara Jr Eisenhower 27:49.6 9:30
113 Maria Guttierez Jr Perris 28:52.5 9:51
114 Bertha Cardona Jr Perris 28:58.3 9:53
115 Nicole Dziedzic Jr Foothill (ple) 29:08.9 9:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Newbury Park
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:37
98:24
19:41
6:43
68 Kennedy Wall
Jr
18:56
6:28
4
Nicole Burch
So
19:07
6:32
6
Swathi Samuel
Jr
19:25
6:38
10
Shelby Gorman
Jr
20:24
6:58
23
Erika Hoang
Jr
20:33
7:01
25
Sophie Dicesare
So
20:34
7:01
26
Elizebeth Ging
Sr
20:42
7:04
30
2 El Toro
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:49
98:56
19:47
6:45
77 Kalie Demerjian
Sr
18:53
6:27
3
Hannah Tobin
So
19:19
6:35
9
Dasha O'Neil
Sr
19:57
6:48
16
Kirsten McManus
Jr
20:06
6:52
20
Jessica Cody
Sr
20:42
7:04
29
Ashley Messineo
Fr
21:51
7:27
57
Alexus Ballidis
So
22:30
7:41
62
3 Poly (riv)
5-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:52
99:54
19:59
6:49
94 Alexandra Stetkevich
Jr
19:03
6:30
5
Julia Valdez
So
19:18
6:35
7
Alexis Louis
Sr
20:03
6:50
19
Kalea Ibarra
Fr
20:36
7:02
27
Marina Kaye
So
20:55
7:08
36
Sophia Hrinko
Jr
21:37
7:23
48
Megan Reed
Sr
21:39
7:23
49
4 Santa Monica
6-5-6-5-4
Gap: 1:38
101:26
20:17
6:55
123 Anya Sturm
Fr
19:18
6:35
8
Kasia Krzyzanowski
Jr
19:37
6:42
11
Dani Shapiro
Sr
20:45
7:05
32
Zoe Tucker
So
20:50
7:07
35
Jessica Bonilla
Sr
20:56
7:09
37
Geneva Carter
Jr
21:10
7:13
43




5 Camarillo
8-6-4-4-5
Gap: 1:19
101:28
20:18
6:56
125 Marissa Gonzales
Jr
19:43
6:44
14
Lauren Powers
Jr
19:44
6:44
15
Hannah Kurowski
Jr
20:01
6:50
17
Melissa Bell
Sr
20:59
7:10
39
Brenda Garcia
Jr
21:01
7:10
40
Haley Nagel
Sr
21:48
7:26
55




6 Liberty (bre)
2-4-4-6-6
Gap: 2:41
101:33
20:19
6:56
132 Kai Bohannon
So
18:44
6:24
2
Emily Wylie
Jr
19:38
6:42
13
Jesse Hardman
So
20:44
7:05
31
Natalie Hodgson
Fr
21:02
7:11
41
Madison Macpherson
Fr
21:25
7:19
45
Miranda Truhe
So
21:40
7:24
51
Bailey Dow
So
22:54
7:49
65
7 Vacaville
11-9-7-7-7
Gap: 1:05
104:42
20:56
7:09
179 Madeleine Malone
Fr
20:28
6:59
24
Emma Digman
Fr
20:49
7:06
33
Cassidy Aberson
So
20:50
7:07
34
Stella Sisneros
Fr
21:02
7:11
42
Emily Ballerini
Sr
21:33
7:21
46
Hannah Case
So
21:45
7:25
53
Cassiel Nortier-tilly
So
22:41
7:45
64
8 Highland (pal)
10-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:31
106:18
21:16
7:15
214 Meg Carter
Jr
20:21
6:57
22
Hanna Stubbs
Jr
20:36
7:02
28
Gabriella Castro
Fr
21:40
7:24
50
Alyiah Harris
Jr
21:50
7:27
56
Masha Dennerline
Jr
21:52
7:28
58
Kiah Hixon
Jr
23:15
7:56
69




9 Grossmont
9-10-9-9-9
Gap: 1:55
106:36
21:19
7:17
219 Courtney Clifford
Jr
20:13
6:54
21
Ayisha Munsey
Sr
20:58
7:09
38
Bernadette Tan
Sr
21:33
7:21
47
Haley Motta
Jr
21:45
7:25
53
Jennifer Torres
Sr
22:07
7:33
60
Danika Welsch
Sr
23:17
7:57
70




10 Will C. Wood
7-7-10-10-10
Gap: 6:38
117:01
23:24
7:59
279 Caitlin Nguyen
So
19:37
6:42
12
Amanda Barthelmes
Sr
20:02
6:50
18
Mikhaela Griffin
So
24:54
8:30
78
Justine Kieffer-easter
Sr
26:13
8:57
85
Katie Tinder
Sr
26:16
8:58
86








11 Summit
1-11-11-11-11
Gap: 6:21
113:02
22:36
7:43
284 Jennifer Sandoval
Jr
18:24
6:17
1
Athena Corral
Sr
23:08
7:54
67
Lauren Silvey
Fr
23:09
7:54
68
Hannah Lieuallen
Fr
23:37
8:04
71
Vivian Perez
Fr
24:44
8:27
77
Ana Gonzalez
So
24:58
8:31
79




12 Pacifica (oxn)
13-13-12-12-12
Gap: 2:39
115:05
23:01
7:51
325 Giselle Alcaraz
Sr
21:44
7:25
52
Daniela Aguilar
Sr
21:54
7:29
59
Olivia Parra
So
22:59
7:51
66
Jessica Aragon
So
24:04
8:13
73
Maria Ceja
So
24:23
8:19
75
Elizabeth Ceja
Jr
25:11
8:36
81
Alondra Lopez
Sr
26:50
9:09
90
13 Anaheim
12-12-13-13-13
Gap: 5:04
119:52
23:58
8:11
351 Hazel Hernandez
Sr
21:20
7:17
44
Arlenia Pluma
Jr
22:36
7:43
63
Elizabeth Perdomo
Sr
24:07
8:14
74
Jessica Orduna
Jr
25:26
8:41
82
Kimberly Escalante
Jr
26:24
9:01
88








14 Perris
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 6:35
125:27
25:05
8:34
386 Tanya Loredo
So
22:18
7:37
61
Xaela Cuellar
So
23:53
8:09
72
Alyssa Flores
Sr
24:44
8:26
76
Monserrat Ojeda
Jr
25:40
8:46
83
Maria Guttierez
Jr
28:53
9:51
94
Bertha Cardona
Jr
28:58
9:53
95




15 Eisenhower
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:53
131:12
26:14
8:57
431 Ashley Calderon
Sr
25:08
8:35
80
Ana Jaimes
Jr
25:57
8:51
84
Maria Juarez
Jr
26:19
8:59
87
Lesley Galicia
Sr
26:47
9:08
89
Deisy Bojorquez
Sr
27:01
9:13
91
Denise Elizarraraz
Jr
27:08
9:15
92
Adriana Guevara
Jr
27:50
9:30
93
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nicole Rice So Great Oak 18:59.2 6:29
2 Michelle Mcintosh So Great Oak 19:24 6:37
3 Kathryn Hammar So King (riv) 19:35.6 6:41
4 Hannah Lyon So Great Oak 19:41.6 6:43
5 Rebekah Pendleton So King (riv) 19:58.8 6:49
6 Maya Ambroziak So Great Oak 20:04.2 6:51
7 Heidi Eligio So Burroughs (bur) 20:15.9 6:55
8 Kristen Van Hise So Great Oak 20:17.3 6:55
9 Jean Echevarria-herrera So Redondo Union 20:19.5 6:56
10 Sarah Workman So Great Oak 20:21.5 6:57
11 Ally Talpash So Great Oak 20:33.8 7:01
12 Diana Heath So Santiago (cor) 20:43.4 7:04
13 Kara Hunt So Yucaipa 20:51.2 7:07
14 Jaclyn Arellano So Great Oak 20:52.9 7:08
15 Madelyn Cook So Serrano 20:53.2 7:08
16 Olivia Nelson So Santiago (cor) 20:55.6 7:09
17 Allison Leang So Poly (lb) 20:56.7 7:09
18 Carolina Samano So Yucaipa 21:26.1 7:19
19 Emily Jacoby So Tesoro 21:32.2 7:21
20 Jasmine Gomez So Poly (lb) 21:44.5 7:25
21 Tayelee Holtrop So King (riv) 21:45.6 7:26
22 Molly Stapelfeldt So Burroughs (bur) 21:46.2 7:26
23 Taylor Walsh So Simi Valley 21:48 7:26
24 Julie Steklof So King (riv) 21:49.1 7:27
25 Trinity Hood So Poly (lb) 21:56.6 7:29
26 Elena Poeung So Poly (lb) 21:58.4 7:30
27 Desirae Essex So Trabuco Hills 22:02 7:31
28 Marleen Lopez So La Quinta (lq) 22:02.6 7:31
29 Jasmine Flores So Santiago (cor) 22:03.3 7:32
30 Arielle Fletter So Davis 22:03.4 7:32
31 Jeanne Kim So Davis 22:03.5 7:32
32 Rachel Holt So Yucaipa 22:04 7:32
33 Emma Larson So Poly (lb) 22:04.1 7:32
34 Leah Yohannes So Valencia (val) 22:05.8 7:32
35 Sara Cardenas Fr Upland 22:06.2 7:33
36 Kama Groh So Great Oak 22:09.8 7:34
37 Megan Thurman So Dana Hills 22:10.9 7:34
38 Dystanie Rush So King (riv) 22:12.2 7:35
39 Sarah Villar So Tesoro 22:14.7 7:36
40 Kathy Woo So Tesoro 22:15.1 7:36
41 Linnea Bevan So Trabuco Hills 22:16 7:36
42 Haley Knight So Quartz Hill 22:17.2 7:36
43 Heather Neuman So Simi Valley 22:23.2 7:38
44 Holly Hitchcock So Poly (lb) 22:25.4 7:39
45 Amy Marshall So Simi Valley 22:27.6 7:40
46 Jordan Fideler So Mira Costa 22:28.7 7:40
47 Leah Guzman So Rancho Cucamonga 22:32.9 7:42
48 Jennifer Tran So Claremont 22:36.9 7:43
49 Elli Lee-morrow So Mira Costa 22:39.1 7:44
50 Sally Gu So West Ranch 22:40.9 7:44
51 Lizzy Bigham So Poly (lb) 22:43.3 7:45
52 Meghan Bobrowsky So Davis 22:44.3 7:46
53 Gabriella Howard So Dana Hills 22:45.5 7:46
54 Antonia Spanaus So Quartz Hill 22:47.1 7:47
55 Leslie Garcia So Trabuco Hills 22:47.3 7:47
56 Isabelle Camarillo So El Toro 22:47.4 7:47 1/10 15/35 22/27
57 Chantal Rabay So Santiago (cor) 22:48 7:47
58 Aquilah Wright So Redondo Union 22:55.7 7:50
59 Madeline Silva So La Quinta (lq) 22:55.8 7:50
60 Kristina Heisser So Rancho Cucamonga 22:56.7 7:50
61 Madison Conrad So Dana Hills 22:58.9 7:51
62 Katie Arnold So Quartz Hill 23:00.7 7:51
63 Jade Morton So Tesoro 23:01.5 7:52
64 Nancy Lobato So El Toro 23:08.5 7:54 2/10 17/35 17/25
65 Gracie Bursh So El Toro 23:08.6 7:54 3/10 18/35 12/22
66 Jailene Diaz So Burroughs (bur) 23:11.7 7:55
67 Cali Tyler So Poly (lb) 23:13.9 7:56
68 Carolina Leshuk So Davis 23:16.6 7:57
69 Alysaa Espino So Yucaipa 23:17.1 7:57
70 Alyssa White So Dana Hills 23:17.8 7:57
71 Jacqueline Hofmann So West Ranch 23:22.9 7:59
72 Gabriela Decarlo So Mira Costa 23:25.6 8:00
73 Cassidy Colomey So Claremont 23:26.1 8:00
74 Zoe Mena So Poly (lb) 23:29.7 8:01
75 Claire Williams So Valencia (val) 23:33.8 8:03
76 Anna Bohuny So Palisades 23:36.8 8:04
77 Lauren Carroll So Poly (lb) 23:37.9 8:04
78 Willa Moffatt So Davis 23:38.3 8:04
79 Krystal Bacon So Valencia (val) 23:39.6 8:05
80 Kyanie Lopez So Redondo Union 23:40.7 8:05
81 Savannah Farrell So Santiago (cor) 23:43.2 8:06
82 Sami Watts So Simi Valley 23:52 8:09
83 Emily Pai So Dana Hills 23:54 8:09
84 Stefany Fernandez So Capo Valley 23:55.3 8:10
85 Mary Hindle So Redondo Union 23:55.5 8:10
86 Bonnie Huang So El Toro 23:56.7 8:10 4/10 22/35 11/20 24:01
(0:04)
24:01
(0:04)
24:01
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
87 Jacklyn Rosas So Rancho Cucamonga 23:58.5 8:11
88 Cydney Gage So Serrano 23:58.6 8:11
89 Karter Farris So Capo Valley 24:02.3 8:12
90 Hallie Bursh So El Toro 24:06.8 8:14 5/10 23/35 7/17
91 Suzie Gill So Mira Costa 24:07.5 8:14
92 Kara Ormiston So Tesoro 24:08.1 8:14
93 Shriya Asher So Mira Costa 24:10.6 8:15
94 Montserrat Gutierrez So Quartz Hill 24:11.2 8:15
95 Kelin Benrubi So Dana Hills 24:12.7 8:16
96 Lauren Emory So Capo Valley 24:14.2 8:16
97 Samantha Ortiz So Claremont 24:15.8 8:17
98 Victoria Crowell So Claremont 24:17.2 8:17
99 Alexa Lizano So Valencia (val) 24:18.9 8:18
100 Brianne Bachman So Claremont 24:19.7 8:18
101 Annabelle Zhou So Davis 24:20.4 8:18
102 Kennedy Cowie So El Toro 24:23.9 8:20 6/10 24/35 5/15
103 Rachel Curiel So Quartz Hill 24:24.7 8:20
104 Sydney Roach So El Toro 24:25.8 8:20 7/10 25/35 3/9
105 Sofia D'anelle So Capo Valley 24:26.1 8:20
106 Kayla Yoo So Valencia (val) 24:36.2 8:24
107 Nikita Tyagi So Quartz Hill 24:36.8 8:24
108 Lauryn Reed So Edison (hb) 24:43.6 8:26
109 Emily Blanchard So Tesoro 24:44.3 8:27
110 Tatum Trottman So Dana Hills 24:45.9 8:27
111 Brenda Lopez Sosa So El Toro 24:53.1 8:30 8/10 29/35 3/7
112 Michelle Wubben So Quartz Hill 24:54.1 8:30
113 Anusha Sinha So Trabuco Hills 24:55.2 8:30
114 Taylor Hunt So Capo Valley 24:57.6 8:31
115 Julia Gray So El Toro 25:01.2 8:32 9/10 30/35 3/4
116 Arianna Mcdonald So Ayala 25:06.7 8:34
117 Hayley Gwilliam So Tesoro 25:08 8:35
118 Emily Garreton So Capo Valley 25:17.9 8:38
119 Kelsey Allen So Mira Costa 25:19.6 8:39
120 Yasmine Coctis So Huntington Beach 25:26.2 8:41
121 Emily Talbert So Davis 25:28.8 8:42
122 Cameron Collier So West Ranch 25:29.6 8:42
123 Cynthia Li So Capo Valley 25:32.6 8:43
124 Sara Gustafson So Mira Costa 25:32.9 8:43
125 Elyssa Gilbert So Redondo Union 25:36 8:44
126 Dani Hernandez So Tesoro 25:36.3 8:44
127 Claire Churchward So Great Oak 25:38.3 8:45
128 Mackenzie Roland So El Toro 25:41.9 8:46 10/10 34/35 3/4
129 Courtney Carlson So Yucaipa 25:43.4 8:47
130 Julia Ruiz So Rancho Cucamonga 25:47.7 8:48
131 Madison Owens So Capo Valley 25:51.2 8:49
132 Ryane Bradbury So Edison (hb) 25:54.1 8:50
133 Tess Mcdaniel So Davis 25:56.6 8:51
134 Kayli Jester So Santiago (cor) 25:59.5 8:52
135 Maryem Saeed So Redondo Union 26:06 8:54
136 Julia Chu So Trabuco Hills 26:20.6 8:59
137 Bailey Baker So Huntington Beach 26:30.5 9:03
138 Taylor Pixton So Edison (hb) 26:32.1 9:03
139 Valeria Bianco So Capo Valley 26:35.7 9:05
140 Diamond Gomez So Edison (hb) 26:36.3 9:05
141 Stephanie Pineda So Yucaipa 26:42.6 9:07
142 Rose Harris So West Ranch 26:56.7 9:12
143 Jasmine Chagolla So Capo Valley 26:57.3 9:12
144 Shelley Kim So Ayala 27:10.8 9:17
145 Emma Glozman So Mira Costa 27:19.8 9:20
146 Viviana Dominquez So La Quinta (lq) 27:28.6 9:23
147 Raquel Calderon So Poly (lb) 27:36.5 9:25
148 Grace Ellison So Edison (hb) 27:58.6 9:33
149 Sadie Martin So Edison (hb) 28:07.7 9:36
150 Lauren Gaor So Valencia (val) 28:09.4 9:37
151 Jessica Marrs So Trabuco Hills 28:33.6 9:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:18
98:26
19:41
6:43
20 Nicole Rice
So
18:59
6:29
1
Michelle Mcintosh
So
19:24
6:37
2
Hannah Lyon
So
19:42
6:43
4
Maya Ambroziak
So
20:04
6:51
6
Kristen Van Hise
So
20:17
6:55
7
Sarah Workman
So
20:22
6:57
9
Ally Talpash
So
20:34
7:01
10
2 King (riv)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:37
105:21
21:04
7:11
75 Kathryn Hammar
So
19:36
6:41
3
Rebekah Pendleton
So
19:59
6:49
5
Tayelee Holtrop
So
21:46
7:26
18
Julie Steklof
So
21:49
7:27
19
Dystanie Rush
So
22:12
7:35
30








3 Poly (lb)
6-5-4-3-3
Gap: 1:07
108:40
21:44
7:25
99 Allison Leang
So
20:57
7:09
14
Jasmine Gomez
So
21:45
7:25
17
Trinity Hood
So
21:57
7:29
20
Elena Poeung
So
21:58
7:30
21
Emma Larson
So
22:04
7:32
27
Holly Hitchcock
So
22:25
7:39
35
Lizzy Bigham
So
22:43
7:45
39
4 Santiago (cor)
4-3-3-4-4
Gap: 3:00
110:14
22:03
7:31
153 Diana Heath
So
20:43
7:04
11
Olivia Nelson
So
20:56
7:09
13
Jasmine Flores
So
22:03
7:32
23
Chantal Rabay
So
22:48
7:47
45
Savannah Farrell
So
23:43
8:06
61
Kayli Jester
So
26:00
8:52
100




5 Tesoro
7-6-6-6-5
Gap: 2:36
113:12
22:38
7:44
197 Emily Jacoby
So
21:32
7:21
16
Sarah Villar
So
22:15
7:36
31
Kathy Woo
So
22:15
7:36
32
Jade Morton
So
23:02
7:52
49
Kara Ormiston
So
24:08
8:14
69
Emily Blanchard
So
24:44
8:27
86
Hayley Gwilliam
So
25:08
8:35
91
6 Davis
9-7-7-7-6
Gap: 1:35
113:46
22:45
7:46
199 Arielle Fletter
So
22:03
7:32
24
Jeanne Kim
So
22:04
7:32
25
Meghan Bobrowsky
So
22:44
7:46
40
Carolina Leshuk
So
23:17
7:57
52
Willa Moffatt
So
23:38
8:04
58
Annabelle Zhou
So
24:20
8:18
78
Emily Talbert
So
25:29
8:42
94
7 Yucaipa
5-4-5-5-7
Gap: 4:52
113:22
22:40
7:44
204 Kara Hunt
So
20:51
7:07
12
Carolina Samano
So
21:26
7:19
15
Rachel Holt
So
22:04
7:32
26
Alysaa Espino
So
23:17
7:57
53
Courtney Carlson
So
25:43
8:47
98
Stephanie Pineda
So
26:43
9:07
105




8 Dana Hills
11-10-10-8-8
Gap: 1:43
115:07
23:01
7:51
233 Megan Thurman
So
22:11
7:34
29
Gabriella Howard
So
22:46
7:46
41
Madison Conrad
So
22:59
7:51
47
Alyssa White
So
23:18
7:57
54
Emily Pai
So
23:54
8:09
62
Kelin Benrubi
So
24:13
8:16
72
Tatum Trottman
So
24:46
8:27
87
9 Mira Costa
13-11-12-12-9
Gap: 1:42
116:52
23:22
7:59
267 Jordan Fideler
So
22:29
7:40
36
Elli Lee-morrow
So
22:39
7:44
38
Gabriela Decarlo
So
23:26
8:00
55
Suzie Gill
So
24:08
8:14
68
Shriya Asher
So
24:11
8:15
70
Kelsey Allen
So
25:20
8:39
93
Sara Gustafson
So
25:33
8:43
96
10 Quartz Hill
12-12-11-11-10
Gap: 2:08
116:41
23:20
7:58
275 Haley Knight
So
22:17
7:36
34
Antonia Spanaus
So
22:47
7:47
42
Katie Arnold
So
23:01
7:51
48
Montserrat Gutierrez
So
24:11
8:15
71
Rachel Curiel
So
24:25
8:20
80
Nikita Tyagi
So
24:37
8:24
84
Michelle Wubben
So
24:54
8:30
88
10 Redondo Union
3-8-9-9-10
Gap: 5:17
116:27
23:17
7:57
275 Jean Echevarria-herrera
So
20:20
6:56
8
Aquilah Wright
So
22:56
7:50
46
Kyanie Lopez
So
23:41
8:05
60
Mary Hindle
So
23:56
8:10
64
Elyssa Gilbert
So
25:36
8:44
97
Maryem Saeed
So
26:06
8:54
101




12 El Toro
15-15-14-13-12
Gap: 1:19
117:08
23:26
8:00
277 Isabelle Camarillo
So
22:47
7:47
44
Nancy Lobato
So
23:09
7:54
50
Gracie Bursh
So
23:09
7:54
51
Bonnie Huang
So
23:57
8:10
65
Hallie Bursh
So
24:07
8:14
67
Kennedy Cowie
So
24:24
8:20
79
Sydney Roach
So
24:26
8:20
81
13 Trabuco Hills
8-9-8-10-13
Gap: 4:19
118:21
23:40
8:05
289 Desirae Essex
So
22:02
7:31
22
Linnea Bevan
So
22:16
7:36
33
Leslie Garcia
So
22:47
7:47
43
Anusha Sinha
So
24:55
8:30
89
Julia Chu
So
26:21
8:59
102
Jessica Marrs
So
28:34
9:45
109




14 Valencia (val)
10-13-13-14-14
Gap: 2:30
118:14
23:39
8:04
303 Leah Yohannes
So
22:06
7:32
28
Claire Williams
So
23:34
8:03
57
Krystal Bacon
So
23:40
8:05
59
Alexa Lizano
So
24:19
8:18
76
Kayla Yoo
So
24:36
8:24
83
Lauren Gaor
So
28:09
9:37
108




15 Claremont
14-14-15-15-15
Gap: 1:43
118:56
23:47
8:07
319 Jennifer Tran
So
22:37
7:43
37
Cassidy Colomey
So
23:26
8:00
56
Samantha Ortiz
So
24:16
8:17
74
Victoria Crowell
So
24:17
8:17
75
Brianne Bachman
So
24:20
8:18
77








16 Capo Valley
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:02
121:36
24:19
8:18
374 Stefany Fernandez
So
23:55
8:10
63
Karter Farris
So
24:02
8:12
66
Lauren Emory
So
24:14
8:16
73
Sofia D'anelle
So
24:26
8:20
82
Taylor Hunt
So
24:58
8:31
90
Emily Garreton
So
25:18
8:38
92
Cynthia Li
So
25:33
8:43
95
17 Edison (hb)
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 3:15
131:45
26:21
9:00
497 Lauryn Reed
So
24:44
8:26
85
Ryane Bradbury
So
25:54
8:50
99
Taylor Pixton
So
26:32
9:03
103
Diamond Gomez
So
26:36
9:05
104
Grace Ellison
So
27:59
9:33
106
Sadie Martin
So
28:08
9:36
107




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 5:17
109:36
21:55
7:29
26 Sarah Workman
So
20:22
6:57
1
Ally Talpash
So
20:34
7:01
2
Jaclyn Arellano
So
20:53
7:08
3
Kama Groh
So
22:10
7:34
4
Claire Churchward
So
25:38
8:45
16








2 Poly (lb)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:13
115:30
23:06
7:53
35 Holly Hitchcock
So
22:25
7:39
5
Lizzy Bigham
So
22:43
7:45
6
Cali Tyler
So
23:14
7:56
7
Zoe Mena
So
23:30
8:01
8
Lauren Carroll
So
23:38
8:04
9
Raquel Calderon
So
27:37
9:25
21




3 El Toro
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:18
124:26
24:53
8:30
63 Kennedy Cowie
So
24:24
8:20
10
Sydney Roach
So
24:26
8:20
11
Brenda Lopez Sosa
So
24:53
8:30
12
Julia Gray
So
25:01
8:32
13
Mackenzie Roland
So
25:42
8:46
17








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
4 Capo Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:39
130:15
26:03
8:53
86 Emily Garreton
So
25:18
8:38
14
Cynthia Li
So
25:33
8:43
15
Madison Owens
So
25:51
8:49
18
Valeria Bianco
So
26:36
9:05
19
Jasmine Chagolla
So
26:57
9:12
20








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rachel Gee Jr Yucaipa 19:59.4 6:49
2 Chelsie Washburn Jr Redlands 20:02.4 6:50
3 Kayleigh Lucero Jr El Toro 20:24.9 6:58 1/10 5/35 3/27 24:13
(3:48)
24:13
(3:48)
21:38
(1:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Julianne Barkovitz Sr Trabuco Hills 20:33.8 7:01
5 Kadie Lopez Jr Quartz Hill 20:34.3 7:01
6 Jennifer Romero Sr El Toro 20:34.3 7:01 2/10 6/35 1/24 22:04
(1:30)
22:04
(1:30)
22:04
(1:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Aileen Catalan-fuentes Jr Arcadia 20:38 7:03
8 Ixy Avila Jr Warren (dow) 20:41.2 7:04
9 Emma Reich Sr Trabuco Hills 20:46.4 7:05
10 Aubrey Sohrt Jr El Toro 20:49.5 7:06 3/10 8/35 1/24
11 Alessandra Monteon Jr Quartz Hill 20:58.9 7:10
12 Josefina Perez Jr Yucaipa 20:59.9 7:10
13 Rebecca Haggard Sr Trabuco Hills 21:00.5 7:10
14 Amy Keith So San Marcos (sm) 21:09.6 7:13
15 Isabel La Plain Sr Monta Vista (cup) 21:10.3 7:14
16 Angelica Alvarez Jr Yucaipa 21:12.7 7:14
17 Kylee Waalk Jr West Ranch 21:16 7:15
18 Kelly Middleton Sr El Toro 21:17.8 7:16 4/10 9/35 1/20 22:17
(0:59)
22:17
(0:59)
22:17
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Jacklyn Thompson Jr El Toro 21:21.8 7:17 5/10 10/35 1/19 23:44
(2:22)
23:44
(2:22)
23:44
(2:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Siobhan Rubio Jr West Ranch 21:26.2 7:19
21 Natalie Zopelis Jr Quartz Hill 21:26.8 7:19
22 Julia Gionet-Gonzales Jr El Toro 21:27.2 7:19 6/10 11/35 1/18 23:03
(1:36)
23:03
(1:36)
23:03
(1:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Lauren Nguyen Jr Valencia (pla) 21:32.1 7:21
24 Esmeralda Soto Jr Downey (dow) 21:40.4 7:24
25 Roxanne Watson Sr Fountain Valley 21:43.3 7:25
26 Holly Zahn Sr El Toro 21:45.7 7:26 7/10 12/35 1/10 22:59
(1:13)
22:59
(1:13)
22:59
(1:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Connie Nguyen Jr Fountain Valley 21:45.9 7:26
28 Victoria Rios Jr Quartz Hill 21:47.1 7:26
29 Ramina Padashi Fard Sr Arcadia 21:47.9 7:26
30 Kate Moncur Jr Trabuco Hills 21:50.8 7:27
31 Vanessa Ramos Jr Redlands 22:03.8 7:32
32 Elizabeth Diaz-cortes Jr Fountain Valley 22:09.4 7:34
33 Mckenzie Quaid Sr Redlands 22:09.9 7:34
34 Kaylah Amis Jr Quartz Hill 22:10.2 7:34
35 Danae Hall Jr West Ranch 22:16.4 7:36
36 Alexandra Payan Sr Downey (dow) 22:19 7:37
37 Joanna Maestas Sr Roosevelt (cor) 22:19.4 7:37
38 Cassie Vu Jr Walnut 22:22.6 7:38
39 Jacquelyne Saldana Jr Downey (dow) 22:22.9 7:38
40 Whitney Schuring Jr Corona 22:25.4 7:39
41 Angelica Marin Sr West Ranch 22:25.4 7:39
42 Alexis Henning Jr Highland (pal) 22:25.8 7:39
43 Andrea Garcia Jr Warren (dow) 22:27.5 7:40
44 Allison Kiral Sr Trabuco Hills 22:28.1 7:40
45 Karissa Manzanares Jr Beaumont 22:29.5 7:41
46 Samantha Alvarez Jr Walnut 22:30.5 7:41
47 Sofia Rodreguez Sr Glendora 22:33.5 7:42
48 Sidney Harrison Jr Quartz Hill 22:34.2 7:42
49 Larissa Perez Sr Beaumont 22:34.3 7:42
50 Shaunna Perry Sr Beaumont 22:37.8 7:43
51 Cristina Carrillo Jr Corona 22:42.1 7:45
52 Brenna Koenig Jr Glendora 22:42.5 7:45
53 Stephanie Flores Sr Paramount 22:42.7 7:45
54 Cheyanne Hogan Jr Downey (dow) 22:43.5 7:45
55 Katrina Reynolds Sr Glendora 22:44.3 7:46
56 Olivia Lia-titera Jr Redlands 22:46.1 7:46
57 Stephanie Puga Jr Downey (dow) 22:55.9 7:50
58 Elliot Yuen Jr West Ranch 23:00 7:51
59 Maria Linares Jr Corona 23:00.6 7:51
60 Jessica Aguilar So Corona 23:01 7:51
61 Makayla Ramirez Jr Warren (dow) 23:01.3 7:51
62 Tiffany Liu Jr Arcadia 23:02 7:52
63 Hope Nguyen Jr Valencia (pla) 23:06.1 7:53
64 Bijou De Jong Jr Agoura 23:06.9 7:53
65 Nicole Greenbaum Sr Beckman 23:09.2 7:54
66 Chiwen Wang Jr Los Alamitos 23:10.2 7:54
67 Nicole Fuentes Jr Glendora 23:10.6 7:55
68 Sina Pfupajena Jr Arcadia 23:11.7 7:55
69 Erin Clements Jr Trabuco Hills 23:12.9 7:55
70 Courtney Oberholtz Jr Rancho Cucamonga 23:13.5 7:56
71 Shelby Spear Sr El Toro 23:14.4 7:56 8/10 19/35 1/9
72 Hailey Anderson Sr Valencia (pla) 23:15.4 7:56
73 Caitlin King So Corona 23:15.5 7:56
74 Ocean Sandoval Sr Los Alamitos 23:15.7 7:56
75 Ashley Peach Jr Trabuco Hills 23:24.4 7:59
76 Olivia Munguia Jr Redlands 23:27.6 8:00
77 Nwamaka Amobi Sr Warren (dow) 23:27.8 8:00
78 Cristal Aguirre Jr Arroyo Grande 23:28.2 8:01
79 Cindy Flores Jr Highland (pal) 23:29.2 8:01
80 Phoebe Warren Jr Arroyo Grande 23:31.5 8:02
81 Erika Hall Sr West Ranch 23:32.5 8:02
82 Lindsey Wyatt Jr Valencia (pla) 23:34.4 8:03
83 Hayley Mcclements Sr Fountain Valley 23:34.8 8:03
84 Yvette Vega Sr Yucaipa 23:43.3 8:06
85 Astrid Ortiz Jr Corona 23:47.9 8:07
86 Malissa Salazar Sr Paramount 23:48.9 8:08
87 Kristine Simmavong Jr El Toro 23:50.1 8:08 9/10 21/35 1/4
88 Sarah Gillen Jr Rancho Cucamonga 23:54.8 8:10
89 Katarina Hou Sr Arcadia 23:54.9 8:10
90 Rebecca Stelman Jr Agoura 23:55.4 8:10
91 Emely Jacobo Jr Downey (dow) 23:56.4 8:10
92 Esmeralda Cantorun Sr Valencia (pla) 23:56.5 8:10
93 Mireya Ocampo Jr Valencia (pla) 23:58.6 8:11
94 Jennifer Alvarez Jr Arroyo Grande 23:59.7 8:11
95 Zaira Hernandez Sr Downey (dow) 24:00.2 8:12
96 Vianey Sainz Sr Downey (dow) 24:01.6 8:12
97 Alexa Martinez Sr Rancho Cucamonga 24:02.8 8:12
98 Stephanie Padilla Jr Corona 24:02.9 8:12
99 Celste Cisneros Jr Yucaipa 24:04.9 8:13
100 Isabel Engstrom Jr Beckman 24:10.7 8:15
101 Alyssa Garcia Jr Corona 24:14.1 8:16
102 Camila Martinez Jr Redlands 24:18 8:18
103 Hayley Sanders Sr Agoura 24:19.7 8:18
104 Erica Ho Jr Arcadia 24:20.8 8:19
105 Jalaena Dipasquale Sr West Ranch 24:21.1 8:19
106 Laurissa Lee Jr Elk Grove 24:29.2 8:21
107 Jacqueline Mora Sr Los Alamitos 24:31.8 8:22
108 Jaein Cho Jr Valencia (pla) 24:32.2 8:22
109 Audrey Lim Jr Beckman 24:34.6 8:23
110 Diana Ramos Sr El Toro 24:35.2 8:23 10/10 26/35 1/2
111 Yen Nhi Mai Sr Fountain Valley 24:39.4 8:25
112 Katherine Villacorta Sr Highland (pal) 24:39.9 8:25
113 Amy Trinh Jr Walnut 24:40.9 8:25
114 Frances Austria Jr Arcadia 24:41.4 8:26
115 Rein Santos Jr Highland (pal) 24:43.1 8:26
116 Evelyn Cervantes Jr Beaumont 24:44.3 8:27
117 Samantha Delgado Jr West Ranch 24:50.4 8:29
118 Alexandra Ramos Sr Downey (dow) 24:51.6 8:29
119 Edith Santana Sr Valencia (pla) 24:53.8 8:30
120 Jade Hinojoza So Rancho Cucamonga 24:57.4 8:31
121 Rachel Chang Sr Valencia (pla) 24:59.6 8:32
122 Gedelynn Garcia Jr Highland (pal) 25:02.9 8:33
123 Brooke Wiggs Jr Quartz Hill 25:04.3 8:33
124 Madeline Wall Jr Redlands 25:07.9 8:35
125 Analyse Gonzalez Jr Beaumont 25:09 8:35
126 Jackie Quintana Sr Beaumont 25:11 8:36
127 Briana Rios Jr Warren (dow) 25:13.9 8:37
128 Lexi Lelm Jr Los Alamitos 25:28 8:42
129 Megan Kizziar Sr Los Alamitos 25:35.8 8:44
130 Sydney Cheung Jr Arcadia 25:36.5 8:44
131 Kaitlyn Neary Sr Los Alamitos 25:37.9 8:45
132 Isabel Livingston Jr Elk Grove 25:42.2 8:46
133 Brooke Carlson Jr Quartz Hill 25:44 8:47
134 Brianna Forsyth Sr Rancho Cucamonga 25:46.2 8:48
135 Keisha Edwards Jr Elk Grove 25:54.6 8:51
136 Syndee Villa Sr Valencia (pla) 26:05.4 8:54
137 Natalie Honeywell Jr Glendora 26:07.5 8:55
138 Stephanie Cervantes Jr Paramount 26:11.9 8:56
139 Alexa Vega Jr Warren (dow) 26:25.3 9:01
140 Julie Miller Jr Glendora 26:30.3 9:03
141 Marie Fainpoint Sr Highland (pal) 26:38.7 9:06
142 Alexis Pavlovich Jr Perris 26:55.1 9:11
143 Mariana Tzintzun Jr Yucaipa 26:57.3 9:12
144 Sanjuana Araujo Sr Trabuco Hills 26:58.7 9:12
145 Sheila Walsh Jr Trabuco Hills 26:59.1 9:13
146 Rachel Lou So Agoura 27:18.2 9:19
147 Celeste Arroyo Jr Perris 27:18.8 9:19
148 Jaqueline Lopez Jr Perris 27:20.3 9:20
149 Salma Armenta Sr Highland (pal) 27:25.2 9:22
150 Karely Ramirez Jr Perris 27:59 9:33
151 Leslie Jacobo Sr Paramount 28:02.4 9:34
152 Andrea Gomez Jr Rancho Cucamonga 28:26.3 9:42
153 Daisy Muniz Jr Perris 28:54.6 9:52
154 Ying Zhang Sr Redlands 29:02.6 9:55
155 Jocelyn Pacas Jr Perris 29:17 10:00
156 Gennesis Amador Jr Paramount 29:29.6 10:04
157 Isabel Gutierrez Jr Paramount 29:56.8 10:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Toro
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
104:28
20:54
7:08
52 Kayleigh Lucero
Jr
20:25
6:58
3
Jennifer Romero
Sr
20:34
7:01
6
Aubrey Sohrt
Jr
20:50
7:06
10
Kelly Middleton
Sr
21:18
7:16
16
Jacklyn Thompson
Jr
21:22
7:17
17
Julia Gionet-Gonzales
Jr
21:27
7:19
20
Holly Zahn
Sr
21:46
7:26
24
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Quartz Hill
5-4-4-3-2
Gap: 1:36
106:57
21:23
7:18
93 Kadie Lopez
Jr
20:34
7:01
5
Alessandra Monteon
Jr
20:59
7:10
11
Natalie Zopelis
Jr
21:27
7:19
19
Victoria Rios
Jr
21:47
7:26
26
Kaylah Amis
Jr
22:10
7:34
32
Sidney Harrison
Jr
22:34
7:42
43
Brooke Wiggs
Jr
25:04
8:33
98
3 Trabuco Hills
4-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:54
106:40
21:20
7:17
94 Julianne Barkovitz
Sr
20:34
7:01
4
Emma Reich
Sr
20:46
7:05
9
Rebecca Haggard
Sr
21:01
7:10
13
Kate Moncur
Jr
21:51
7:27
28
Allison Kiral
Sr
22:28
7:40
40
Erin Clements
Jr
23:13
7:55
62
Ashley Peach
Jr
23:24
7:59
67
4 West Ranch
8-6-6-5-4
Gap: 1:44
110:24
22:05
7:32
156 Kylee Waalk
Jr
21:16
7:15
15
Siobhan Rubio
Jr
21:26
7:19
18
Danae Hall
Jr
22:16
7:36
33
Angelica Marin
Sr
22:25
7:39
37
Elliot Yuen
Jr
23:00
7:51
53
Erika Hall
Sr
23:33
8:02
71
Jalaena Dipasquale
Sr
24:21
8:19
88
5 Redlands
2-5-5-6-5
Gap: 3:25
110:30
22:06
7:33
181 Chelsie Washburn
Jr
20:02
6:50
2
Vanessa Ramos
Jr
22:04
7:32
29
Mckenzie Quaid
Sr
22:10
7:34
31
Olivia Lia-titera
Jr
22:46
7:46
51
Olivia Munguia
Jr
23:28
8:00
68
Camila Martinez
Jr
24:18
8:18
86
Madeline Wall
Jr
25:08
8:35
99
6 Yucaipa
1-2-3-4-6
Gap: 4:06
110:00
22:00
7:31
186 Rachel Gee
Jr
19:59
6:49
1
Josefina Perez
Jr
21:00
7:10
12
Angelica Alvarez
Jr
21:13
7:14
14
Yvette Vega
Sr
23:43
8:06
74
Celste Cisneros
Jr
24:05
8:13
85
Mariana Tzintzun
Jr
26:57
9:12
113




7 Downey (dow)
10-10-8-7-7
Gap: 1:16
112:02
22:24
7:39
192 Esmeralda Soto
Jr
21:40
7:24
22
Alexandra Payan
Sr
22:19
7:37
34
Jacquelyne Saldana
Jr
22:23
7:38
35
Cheyanne Hogan
Jr
22:44
7:45
49
Stephanie Puga
Jr
22:56
7:50
52
Emely Jacobo
Jr
23:56
8:10
79
Zaira Hernandez
Sr
24:00
8:12
82
8 Arcadia
6-7-8-9-8
Gap: 3:17
112:35
22:31
7:41
230 Aileen Catalan-fuentes
Jr
20:38
7:03
7
Ramina Padashi Fard
Sr
21:48
7:26
27
Tiffany Liu
Jr
23:02
7:52
57
Sina Pfupajena
Jr
23:12
7:55
61
Katarina Hou
Sr
23:55
8:10
78
Erica Ho
Jr
24:21
8:19
87
Frances Austria
Jr
24:41
8:26
93
9 Fountain Valley
11-9-7-8-9
Gap: 2:56
113:53
22:47
7:46
242 Roxanne Watson
Sr
21:43
7:25
23
Connie Nguyen
Jr
21:46
7:26
25
Elizabeth Diaz-cortes
Jr
22:09
7:34
30
Hayley Mcclements
Sr
23:35
8:03
73
Yen Nhi Mai
Sr
24:39
8:25
91








10 Corona
12-12-12-11-10
Gap: 0:50
114:25
22:53
7:49
256 Whitney Schuring
Jr
22:25
7:39
36
Cristina Carrillo
Jr
22:42
7:45
46
Maria Linares
Jr
23:01
7:51
54
Jessica Aguilar
So
23:01
7:51
55
Caitlin King
So
23:16
7:56
65
Astrid Ortiz
Jr
23:48
8:07
75
Stephanie Padilla
Jr
24:03
8:12
84
11 Warren (dow)
7-8-10-10-11
Gap: 4:33
114:52
22:58
7:50
274 Ixy Avila
Jr
20:41
7:04
8
Andrea Garcia
Jr
22:28
7:40
39
Makayla Ramirez
Jr
23:01
7:51
56
Nwamaka Amobi
Sr
23:28
8:00
69
Briana Rios
Jr
25:14
8:37
102
Alexa Vega
Jr
26:25
9:01
109




12 Valencia (pla)
9-11-14-13-12
Gap: 2:24
115:25
23:05
7:53
295 Lauren Nguyen
Jr
21:32
7:21
21
Hope Nguyen
Jr
23:06
7:53
58
Hailey Anderson
Sr
23:15
7:56
64
Lindsey Wyatt
Jr
23:34
8:03
72
Esmeralda Cantorun
Sr
23:57
8:10
80
Mireya Ocampo
Jr
23:59
8:11
81
Jaein Cho
Jr
24:32
8:22
90
13 Glendora
15-14-13-12-13
Gap: 3:34
117:18
23:28
8:00
306 Sofia Rodreguez
Sr
22:34
7:42
42
Brenna Koenig
Jr
22:43
7:45
47
Katrina Reynolds
Sr
22:44
7:46
50
Nicole Fuentes
Jr
23:11
7:55
60
Natalie Honeywell
Jr
26:08
8:55
107
Julie Miller
Jr
26:30
9:03
110




14 Beaumont
14-13-11-14-14
Gap: 2:40
117:35
23:31
8:02
325 Karissa Manzanares
Jr
22:30
7:41
41
Larissa Perez
Sr
22:34
7:42
44
Shaunna Perry
Sr
22:38
7:43
45
Evelyn Cervantes
Jr
24:44
8:27
95
Analyse Gonzalez
Jr
25:09
8:35
100
Jackie Quintana
Sr
25:11
8:36
101




15 Highland (pal)
13-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:37
120:21
24:04
8:13
391 Alexis Henning
Jr
22:26
7:39
38
Cindy Flores
Jr
23:29
8:01
70
Katherine Villacorta
Sr
24:40
8:25
92
Rein Santos
Jr
24:43
8:26
94
Gedelynn Garcia
Jr
25:03
8:33
97
Marie Fainpoint
Sr
26:39
9:06
111
Salma Armenta
Sr
27:25
9:22
116
16 Los Alamitos
17-17-16-16-16
Gap: 2:26
122:02
24:24
8:20
421 Chiwen Wang
Jr
23:10
7:54
59
Ocean Sandoval
Sr
23:16
7:56
66
Jacqueline Mora
Sr
24:32
8:22
89
Lexi Lelm
Jr
25:28
8:42
103
Megan Kizziar
Sr
25:36
8:44
104
Kaitlyn Neary
Sr
25:38
8:45
105




17 Rancho Cucamonga
18-18-17-17-17
Gap: 2:33
121:55
24:23
8:19
425 Courtney Oberholtz
Jr
23:14
7:56
63
Sarah Gillen
Jr
23:55
8:10
77
Alexa Martinez
Sr
24:03
8:12
83
Jade Hinojoza
So
24:57
8:31
96
Brianna Forsyth
Sr
25:46
8:48
106
Andrea Gomez
Jr
28:26
9:42
119




18 Paramount
16-16-18-18-18
Gap: 6:47
130:16
26:03
8:53
472 Stephanie Flores
Sr
22:43
7:45
48
Malissa Salazar
Sr
23:49
8:08
76
Stephanie Cervantes
Jr
26:12
8:56
108
Leslie Jacobo
Sr
28:02
9:34
118
Gennesis Amador
Jr
29:30
10:04
122
Isabel Gutierrez
Jr
29:57
10:13
123




19 Perris
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:00
138:28
27:42
9:27
578 Alexis Pavlovich
Jr
26:55
9:11
112
Celeste Arroyo
Jr
27:19
9:19
114
Jaqueline Lopez
Jr
27:20
9:20
115
Karely Ramirez
Jr
27:59
9:33
117
Daisy Muniz
Jr
28:55
9:52
120
Jocelyn Pacas
Jr
29:17
10:00
121




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Toro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:08
114:53
22:59
7:50
17 Julia Gionet-Gonzales
Jr
21:27
7:19
1
Holly Zahn
Sr
21:46
7:26
2
Shelby Spear
Sr
23:14
7:56
3
Kristine Simmavong
Jr
23:50
8:08
4
Diana Ramos
Sr
24:35
8:23
7








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Valencia (pla)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:07
124:30
24:54
8:30
38 Mireya Ocampo
Jr
23:59
8:11
5
Jaein Cho
Jr
24:32
8:22
6
Edith Santana
Sr
24:54
8:30
8
Rachel Chang
Sr
25:00
8:32
9
Syndee Villa
Sr
26:05
8:54
10








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Virtue Fr Burroughs (bur) 20:10.6 6:53
2 Jasmine Loo Fr Foothill (ple) 20:44.7 7:05
3 Olivia Jarvis Fr El Camino (oce) 21:12.6 7:14
4 Lisset Dominguez Fr Grossmont 21:14.3 7:15
5 Delaney Sanacore Fr Los Alamitos 21:15.6 7:15
6 Karen Young Fr San Leandro 21:24.2 7:18
7 Lexi Bolanos Fr Newbury Park 21:24.2 7:18
8 Cortney Reyes Fr Chino Hills 21:41.4 7:24
9 Rachele Sunagawa Fr Chino Hills 21:45.8 7:26
10 Rebecca Garrod Fr Aliso Niguel 21:50.7 7:27
11 Sara Jenkins Fr Aliso Niguel 22:04.7 7:32
12 Cynthia Landgrave Fr Chaffey 22:06.5 7:33
13 Teresa Dunn Fr El Camino (oce) 22:15.6 7:36
14 Delaney Falsken Fr Los Alamitos 22:17.2 7:36
15 Sapphire Sandoval Fr Burroughs (bur) 22:21.6 7:38
16 Teah Brennan Fr Newbury Park 22:26.9 7:40
17 Ana Villalpando Fr Burroughs (bur) 22:30.8 7:41
18 Isabelle Tobin Fr El Toro 22:50.4 7:48 1/8 16/35 11/25
19 Madeline Lopez Fr Chaffey 22:56.1 7:50
20 Eva Valero Fr Crescenta Valley 23:09.2 7:54
21 Alissa Peregrina Fr Santa Fe 23:11.6 7:55
22 Rachel Maddox Fr Lodi 23:14.3 7:56
23 Vivian Flores Fr California (whi) 23:17 7:57
24 Kayla Cota Fr Grossmont 23:23 7:59
25 Aiyanna Milliet Fr Lakewood 23:24.4 7:59
26 Daniela Moya Fr California (whi) 23:24.8 7:59
27 Sarah Espinoza Fr Chaffey 23:27.6 8:00
28 Alyssa Boedigheimer Fr Newbury Park 23:37.3 8:04
29 Ally Villasenor Fr Aliso Niguel 23:42.8 8:06
30 Emma Peters Fr El Toro 23:43.6 8:06 2/8 20/35 10/21
31 Mckenna Brown Fr El Camino (oce) 23:46.7 8:07
32 Sophia Craig Fr Los Alamitos 23:47.6 8:07
33 Dafne Matias Fr Aliso Niguel 23:47.8 8:07
34 Annie Quach Fr Katella 23:53.2 8:09
35 Hailey Kane Fr Valencia (val) 23:56.3 8:10
36 Ellie Donalson Fr Grossmont 23:56.5 8:10
37 Alyssa Mccarthy Fr Valencia (val) 23:59.9 8:11
38 Reilly Mcmahan Fr Los Alamitos 24:04.5 8:13
39 Katelyn Fitzgerald Fr Aliso Niguel 24:05.8 8:13
40 Ashley Uriostegui Fr California (whi) 24:08.7 8:14
41 Kenna Guzman Fr Burroughs (bur) 24:10.8 8:15
42 Marissa Tozer Fr Newbury Park 24:15 8:17
43 Bianca Sanchez Fr Burroughs (bur) 24:16.1 8:17
44 Valeria Gavino Fr San Leandro 24:18.7 8:18
45 Jasmine Barrios Fr Cleveland 24:24.2 8:20
46 Laura Niedringhaus Fr Aliso Niguel 24:29.7 8:22
47 Maria Esteban Fr Santee 24:32.2 8:22
48 Megan Cheong Fr El Toro 24:35.9 8:24 3/8 27/35 9/19
49 Eliza Callis Fr El Toro 24:46.6 8:27 4/8 28/35 5/14
50 Isabelle Nasrallah Fr Valencia (val) 24:49.9 8:28
51 Francene Sanchez Fr El Rancho 24:51.9 8:29
52 Elizabeth Fillon Fr Lodi 24:52.8 8:29
53 Maria Lopez Fr Paramount 24:53.6 8:30
54 Arianna Carrasco Fr San Leandro 24:54.5 8:30
55 Isabelle Chang Fr Aliso Niguel 24:57.4 8:31
56 Tamara Daugherty Fr Crescenta Valley 24:58.2 8:31
57 Ashley Flores Fr Chaffey 25:00.9 8:32
58 Shannon Agnes So Valencia (val) 25:01.5 8:32
59 Lilith Flores Fr Crescenta Valley 25:03.5 8:33
60 Lauren Wanderling Fr Aliso Niguel 25:05.3 8:34
61 Jazmine Morales Fr El Rancho 25:06.4 8:34
62 Clarissa Rodriguez Fr El Rancho 25:16.2 8:37
63 Sophia Schroeder Fr Los Alamitos 25:19.5 8:39
64 Thylan Le Fr El Toro 25:20 8:39 5/8 31/35 4/10
65 Hannah Stillson Fr Valencia (val) 25:20.3 8:39
66 Saya Linney Fr Crescenta Valley 25:25.2 8:41
67 Kaitlyn Quinn Fr El Toro 25:26.2 8:41 6/8 32/35 2/7
68 Emilee Sampson Fr El Toro 25:29.6 8:42 7/8 33/35 2/5
69 Kate Mata Fr California (whi) 25:30.2 8:42
70 Ella Jacobson Fr Foothill (ple) 25:30.3 8:42
71 Gabriella Lopez Fr Lodi 25:31.6 8:43
72 Gwyneth Delacruz Fr Aliso Niguel 25:34.2 8:44
73 Tiffany Ramirez Fr Katella 25:44 8:47
74 Annie Bliss Fr Los Alamitos 25:45.2 8:47
75 Jade Jauregui Fr Chaffey 25:56.4 8:51
76 Rhae Henson Fr San Leandro 26:00.7 8:53
77 Destiny Sanchez Fr Santa Fe 26:06.8 8:55
78 Kathlyn Lorenzo Fr Redlands 26:09.9 8:56
79 Jacqueline Bautista Fr California (whi) 26:12.1 8:57
80 Victoria Vazquez Fr Chino Hills 26:18.1 8:59
81 Karla Pelcastre Fr Paramount 26:23.6 9:00
82 Victoria Hyde Fr Los Alamitos 26:32.5 9:04
83 Daniela Alonzo Fr Cleveland 26:36.5 9:05
84 Jamie Davis Fr Lodi 26:49.3 9:09
85 Emily Ames Fr Bakersfield 26:51.1 9:10
86 Ana Jimenez Fr Lodi 26:51.8 9:10
87 Ana Munoz Fr Santee 26:52.2 9:10
88 Jacqueline Diaz Fr California (whi) 26:54.2 9:11
89 Mackenzie Dewey Fr Valencia (val) 26:55.6 9:11
90 Monica Moran Fr Foothill (ple) 26:59.9 9:13
91 Carolin Suarez Fr Lodi 27:00 9:13
92 Natalie Sandoval Fr Cleveland 27:04.7 9:15
93 Emily Flores Fr El Rancho 27:14.2 9:18
94 Katherine Babcock Fr Montclair 27:15.3 9:18
95 Serena Lopez Fr California (whi) 27:25.9 9:22
96 Tara Hejazi Fr Crescenta Valley 27:29.7 9:23
97 Angelica Manzo Fr Santa Fe 28:04 9:35
98 Chloe Campbell Fr Grossmont 28:17 9:39
99 Stephanie Salas Fr Santa Fe 28:37.5 9:46
100 Sabrina Acosta Fr Valencia (val) 28:54.2 9:52
101 Delilah Flores Fr Chaffey 28:58.9 9:53
102 Abbie West Fr El Toro 29:06 9:56 8/8 35/35 2/3
103 Nichole Pisano Fr Valencia (val) 29:13.9 9:59
104 Gracie Briggs Fr Grossmont 29:47.9 10:10
105 Nallely Martinez Fr Paramount 30:05.6 10:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aliso Niguel
4-1-2-2-1
Gap: 2:15
115:32
23:06
7:53
74 Rebecca Garrod
Fr
21:51
7:27
4
Sara Jenkins
Fr
22:05
7:32
5
Ally Villasenor
Fr
23:43
8:06
18
Dafne Matias
Fr
23:48
8:07
21
Katelyn Fitzgerald
Fr
24:06
8:13
26
Laura Niedringhaus
Fr
24:30
8:22
30
Isabelle Chang
Fr
24:57
8:31
35
2 Burroughs (bur)
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 4:06
113:30
22:42
7:45
75 Emily Virtue
Fr
20:11
6:53
1
Sapphire Sandoval
Fr
22:22
7:38
8
Ana Villalpando
Fr
22:31
7:41
9
Kenna Guzman
Fr
24:11
8:15
28
Bianca Sanchez
Fr
24:16
8:17
29








3 Los Alamitos
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:04
116:44
23:21
7:58
95 Delaney Sanacore
Fr
21:16
7:15
3
Delaney Falsken
Fr
22:17
7:36
7
Sophia Craig
Fr
23:48
8:07
20
Reilly Mcmahan
Fr
24:05
8:13
25
Sophia Schroeder
Fr
25:20
8:39
40
Annie Bliss
Fr
25:45
8:47
48
Victoria Hyde
Fr
26:33
9:04
51
4 Chaffey
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:50
119:28
23:54
8:09
120 Cynthia Landgrave
Fr
22:07
7:33
6
Madeline Lopez
Fr
22:56
7:50
11
Sarah Espinoza
Fr
23:28
8:00
17
Ashley Flores
Fr
25:01
8:32
37
Jade Jauregui
Fr
25:56
8:51
49
Delilah Flores
Fr
28:59
9:53
61




5 El Toro
6-6-7-5-5
Gap: 2:30
121:17
24:15
8:17
133 Isabelle Tobin
Fr
22:50
7:48
10
Emma Peters
Fr
23:44
8:06
19
Megan Cheong
Fr
24:36
8:24
31
Eliza Callis
Fr
24:47
8:27
32
Thylan Le
Fr
25:20
8:39
41
Kaitlyn Quinn
Fr
25:26
8:41
44
Emilee Sampson
Fr
25:30
8:42
45
6 California (whi)
9-7-6-7-6
Gap: 2:55
122:33
24:31
8:22
153 Vivian Flores
Fr
23:17
7:57
14
Daniela Moya
Fr
23:25
7:59
16
Ashley Uriostegui
Fr
24:09
8:14
27
Kate Mata
Fr
25:30
8:42
46
Jacqueline Bautista
Fr
26:12
8:57
50
Jacqueline Diaz
Fr
26:54
9:11
54
Serena Lopez
Fr
27:26
9:22
57
7 Valencia (val)
10-8-8-8-7
Gap: 1:24
123:08
24:38
8:24
159 Hailey Kane
Fr
23:56
8:10
22
Alyssa Mccarthy
Fr
24:00
8:11
24
Isabelle Nasrallah
Fr
24:50
8:28
33
Shannon Agnes
So
25:02
8:32
38
Hannah Stillson
Fr
25:20
8:39
42
Mackenzie Dewey
Fr
26:56
9:11
55
Sabrina Acosta
Fr
28:54
9:52
60
8 Grossmont
2-4-5-6-8
Gap: 8:34
126:39
25:20
8:39
161 Lisset Dominguez
Fr
21:14
7:15
2
Kayla Cota
Fr
23:23
7:59
15
Ellie Donalson
Fr
23:57
8:10
23
Chloe Campbell
Fr
28:17
9:39
59
Gracie Briggs
Fr
29:48
10:10
62








9 Crescenta Valley
7-10-9-9-9
Gap: 4:21
126:06
25:13
8:36
188 Eva Valero
Fr
23:09
7:54
12
Tamara Daugherty
Fr
24:58
8:31
36
Lilith Flores
Fr
25:04
8:33
39
Saya Linney
Fr
25:25
8:41
43
Tara Hejazi
Fr
27:30
9:23
58








10 Lodi
8-9-10-10-10
Gap: 3:38
127:20
25:28
8:41
199 Rachel Maddox
Fr
23:14
7:56
13
Elizabeth Fillon
Fr
24:53
8:29
34
Gabriella Lopez
Fr
25:32
8:43
47
Jamie Davis
Fr
26:49
9:09
52
Ana Jimenez
Fr
26:52
9:10
53
Carolin Suarez
Fr
27:00
9:13
56




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

30 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr Ev075-D1 Ericka Burgess, Fr, 19:47.3, Great Oak Great Oak, 101:11.7, 16
Fr Ev077-D1 Emily Virtue, Fr, 20:10.6, Burroughs (bur) Aliso Niguel, 115:31.8, 74
Fr Ev079-D1 Simone Abdur Rahim, Fr, 20:25.3, Cosumnes Oaks Santiago (cor), 108:07.2, 29
Fr Ev081-D1 Sarah Gee, Fr, 19:11.1, Yucaipa Yucaipa, 107:00.1, 53
Fr Ev096-D2 Marin Haluza, Fr, 21:38.3, Poway Buena, 117:39.1, 62
Fr Ev098-D2 Libertad Gonzalez, Fr, 21:09.7, Bravo Medica Rio Mesa, 118:54.8, 27
Fr Ev100-D2 Destiny Sanchez, Fr, 21:39.3, Murrieta Valley Murrieta Valley, 115:57.4, 21
JV Ev051-D1 Arlene Avalos, Jr, 19:06.8, Great Oak Great Oak, 99:17.7, 30
JV Ev053-D1 Boyd Cassie, Jr, 19:26.2, Vista Murrieta Vista Murrieta, 104:06.4, 36
JV Ev055-D1 Rachel Gee, Jr, 19:59.4, Yucaipa El Toro, 104:28.3, 52
JV Ev057-D12Cha Evelyn Mandel, So, 18:07.4, Great Oak Great Oak, 92:52.1, 15
JV Ev111-D2 Rachel Fontes, Sr, 21:20.8, Mission Viejo Mission Viejo, 114:32.9, 40
JV Ev113-D2 Abril Velazquez, Jr, 20:59.5, Golden Valley (sc) Golden Valley (sc), 109:32.1, 18
So Ev083-D1 Nicole Rice, So, 18:59.2, Great Oak Great Oak, 98:26.3, 20
So Ev085-D1 Sydney Jolley, So, 20:26.7, Redlands Redlands, 111:29.6, 69
So Ev087-D1 Arlene Celis, So, 21:01.6, Valley View Steele Canyon, 113:42.9, 31
So Ev089-D1 Parvathi Meyyappan, So, 20:48.6, Monta Vista (cup) Peninsula, 122:48.3, 55
So Ev092-D2 Alex Calegari, So, 19:29.4, Poway Rio Mesa, 109:56.9, 43
So Ev094-D2 Jalen Burns, So, 20:39.2, Buena Buena, 113:31.3, 35
V Ev059-D12Swee Marissa Williams, Sr, 16:39.3, Palisades Redondo Union, 92:59.3, 96
V Ev061-D12Swee Fiona O'keeffe, Jr, 16:28.5, Davis Great Oak, 89:30.7, 38
V Ev063-D1SubSw Ashley Cahalan, Sr, 17:54.6, Vista Murrieta Vista Murrieta, 94:52.8, 76
V Ev065-D1 Christa Kloha, Sr, 18:29.5, Westview Steele Canyon, 97:38.6, 48
V Ev067-D1 Jennifer Sandoval, Jr, 18:23.7, Summit Newbury Park, 98:24.1, 68
V Ev069-D1 Jenny Xu, Sr, 17:58.6, Monta Vista (cup) Monta Vista (cup), 96:30.2, 32
V Ev071-D1 Mackenna Mason, So, 18:15.2, Yucaipa Yucaipa, 94:57.6, 37
V Ev102-D2 Claire Graves, So, 17:20.7, Citrus Valley Citrus Valley, 97:05.5, 37
V Ev104-D2 Samantha Lopez, Sr, 19:03.6, Canyon (cc) Golden Valley (sc), 100:51.4, 46
V Ev106-D2 Alexis Cardenas, Sr, 18:48.8, Loara Stockdale, 100:22.2, 86
V Ev108-D2SubSw Taylor Taite, Sr, 18:05.4, Murrieta Mesa La Costa Canyon, 98:57.7, 62

All Boys Races

35 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr Ev074-D1 Raymon Ornelas, Fr, 15:40.9, Roosevelt (cor) Roosevelt (cor), 82:54.3, 22
Fr Ev076-D1 Noah Monroy, Fr, 16:38.4, Torrey Pines Crescenta Valley, 87:23.5, 36
Fr Ev078-D1 Christian Hernandez, Fr, 16:59.5, Garfield El Toro, 90:53, 44
Fr Ev080-D1 Raymond Franco, Fr, 16:26.4, Rancho Verde Homestead, 94:15.2, 72
Fr Ev082-D1 Ethan Frisone, Fr, 16:47.8, Valencia (pla) Valencia (pla), 89:52.3, 48
Fr Ev097-D2 Jacob Velarde, Fr, 17:00.5, Canyon (cc) Arroyo (em), 90:25.6, 23
Fr Ev099-D2 Luke Shuler, Fr, 18:03.7, Poway Canyon (ana), 95:17.2, 68
Fr Ev101-D2 Rory Abberton, Fr, 17:26, West Torrance West Torrance, 89:33.8, 15
JV Ev050-D1 Joseph Shuirman, Jr, 16:24.6, El Toro El Toro, 83:04.3, 15
JV Ev052-D1 Brandon Shields, Jr, 16:08.4, Great Oak Great Oak, 83:24.8, 51
JV Ev054-D1 Sean Mullen, Sr, 16:26.1, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 83:24.3, 33
JV Ev056-D12Cha Chandler Ross, Sr, 15:53.2, Agoura King (riv), 80:56.9, 43
JV Ev112-D2 Nic Nelson, Jr, 16:46.2, Wilson (lb) Arroyo (em), 88:55.8, 41
JV Ev114-D2 Kyle Hamasaki, Jr, 16:58.1, Del Oro Canyon (ana), 89:41.2, 51
JV Ev115-D2 Christian Ampo, Sr, 17:06.2, West Torrance West Torrance, 87:11.8, 25
So Ev084-D1 Anthony Ruiz, So, 16:09.4, Great Oak Great Oak, 82:43.7, 21
So Ev086-D1 Ethan Duffy, So, 16:43.5, Newbury Park Mira Costa, 87:34.8, 33
So Ev088-D1 Max Sawyer, So, 16:45.8, Homestead Homestead, 86:46.3, 27
So Ev090-D1 Alexander Struzyna, So, 16:45.4, Bakersfield San Marcos (sm), 92:18.6, 76
So Ev091-D2 Ricky Kuciemba, So, 17:02.8, Capo Valley Hart, 90:01.1, 56
So Ev093-D2 Ben Wilson, So, 16:25.3, Newport Harbor Poway, 86:52.1, 17
So Ev095-D2 Jacob Hernandez, So, 16:42.2, Ventura Ventura, 91:15.6, 65
V Ev058-D12Swee Austin Tamagno, Sr, 14:23.2, Brea Olinda Loyola, 77:46.7, 122
V Ev060-D12Swee Chris Foster, Sr, 14:40.3, Los Gatos Great Oak, 76:27.5, 84
V Ev062-D1SubSw Carter Mackey, Sr, 15:21.2, Castro Valley Vista Murrieta, 80:06.5, 83
V Ev064-D1 Darrick Hu, Sr, 15:51, Piedmont Hills Foothill (sa), 82:50.4, 93
V Ev066-D1 Tucker Welker, Jr, 15:22.7, West Ranch West Ranch, 79:58.8, 45
V Ev068-D1 Tre Waters, Sr, 15:47.2, Mission Hills Mission Hills, 80:56.1, 40
V Ev070-D1 Trent Rule, Sr, 15:25.7, Valhalla Crescenta Valley, 80:57.7, 60
V Ev072-D1 Michael Merchan, Sr, 15:30.4, Marshall (la) Vista, 83:38.9, 117
V Ev103-D2 Nicholas Medina, Sr, 15:45, Sunny Hills Hart, 83:28, 73
V Ev105-D2 Jayden Emerson, Sr, 15:40.8, Hemet Arroyo (em), 83:43.3, 77
V Ev107-D2 Jordan Kirby, Jr, 15:55.3, Newark Memorial Colony, 82:17.7, 47
V Ev109-D2 Logan Bertz, Jr, 16:19, Del Oro Redwood (vis), 84:31.2, 55
V Ev110-D2SubSw Yousef Baddour, Jr, 15:21.6, West Torrance West Torrance, 79:34.5, 30