Archbishop Mitty Results from the WCAL #1 at GGP WCAL on 10/7/09

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Allen, Amber Fr F/S 34:52 11:15 3.1 77/77 13/13 42/44 3/3
Aquino, Audrianna Fr F/S 23:22 7:32 3.1 13/77 1/13 14/44 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Back, Riley So F/S 24:44 7:59 3.1 32/77 4/13 20/44 4/4
Boraston, Sara Jr JV 28:41 9:15 3.1 84/96 19/24 38/44 2/3 27:56 27:56 27:56 27:56
Borst, Johanna So F/S 25:59 8:23 3.1 47/77 9/13 26/44 3/4
Brown, Halley So F/S 26:48 8:39 3.1 55/77 11/13 32/44 3/3
Bustos, Saralyn Sr JV 24:36 7:56 3.1 33/96 8/24 17/44 2/6 25:02
(0:26,1.7)
25:02
(0:26,1.7)
25:02
(0:26,1.7)
25:02
(0:26,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Campbell, Shannon Jr JV 30:44 9:55 3.1 89/96 22/24 41/44 1/1 32:36
(1:52,5.7)
32:36
(1:52,5.7)
32:36
(1:52,5.7)
32:36
(1:52,5.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Curtis, Julia Sr JV 24:38 7:57 3.1 34/96 9/24 19/44 2/5 22:36 22:36 22:36 22:36
Davidson, Mandy Sr JV 36:06 11:39 3.1 96/96 24/24 44/44 1/1 36:34
(0:28,1.3)
36:34
(0:28,1.3)
33:20 33:20 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Dillon, Amanda So F/S 24:36 7:56 3.1 25/77 3/13 17/44 4/4
DuCote, Lauren Sr V 20:45 6:42 3.1 13/47 3/7 3/44 3/7 24:52
(4:07,16.6)
23:24
(2:39,11.3)
23:24
(2:39,11.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Edgecumbe, Katherine Sr V 21:21 6:53 3.1 21/47 6/7 6/44 1/7 22:40
(1:19,5.8)
22:40
(1:19,5.8)
22:40
(1:19,5.8)
22:40
(1:19,5.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR, DSP, TB)
Etterman, Jessica So V 21:15 6:51 3.1 19/47 4/7 4/44 2/7 23:52
(2:37,11.0)
23:52
(2:37,11.0)
23:52
(2:37,11.0)
23:52
(2:37,11.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Fairley, Nicole Jr JV 27:14 8:47 3.1 70/96 15/24 33/44 3/3
Farabaugh, Morgan Jr JV 27:23 8:50 3.1 75/96 17/24 35/44 3/3 25:48 25:48 25:48 25:48
Fong, Kristin Jr JV 26:04 8:25 3.1 52/96 11/24 27/44 3/4 27:37
(1:33,5.6)
27:37
(1:33,5.6)
27:37
(1:33,5.6)
27:37
(1:33,5.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Garlejo, April Jr JV 22:06 7:08 3.1 5/96 3/24 10/44 1/7 22:01 22:01 22:01 22:01
Haar, Molly Fr V 21:20 6:53 3.1 20/47 5/7 5/44 1/7
Jacobsen, Cassie Jr JV 22:23 7:13 3.1 10/96 4/24 11/44 1/7
John, Natalie Jr JV 26:46 8:38 3.1 62/96 14/24 31/44 3/3 28:08
(1:22,4.9)
28:08
(1:22,4.9)
28:08
(1:22,4.9)
28:08
(1:22,4.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Kriege, Mary Jr V 20:13 6:31 3.1 7/47 2/7 2/44 2/7 20:55
(0:42,3.3)
20:55
(0:42,3.3)
20:55
(0:42,3.3)
20:55
(0:42,3.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Kwok, Sharon Sr JV 30:07 9:43 3.1 87/96 20/24 39/44 2/2 29:26 29:26 27:45 27:45
Lee, Alexa Sr JV 21:52 7:03 3.1 3/96 2/24 8/44 1/7 23:34
(1:42,7.2)
23:34
(1:42,7.2)
21:02 21:02 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
Loveday, Montana Fr V 22:00 7:06 3.1 35/47 7/7 9/44 2/5
Luk, Emma Sr JV 30:12 9:45 3.1 88/96 21/24 40/44 1/1 30:25
(0:13,0.7)
30:25
(0:13,0.7)
30:25
(0:13,0.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Maas, Casey Sr JV 24:32 7:55 3.1 32/96 7/24 15/44 3/6 24:40
(0:08,0.5)
24:40
(0:08,0.5)
23:35 23:35 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Mains, Katie So F/S 25:34 8:15 3.1 40/77 7/13 23/44 3/4
McBerry, Meghan So F/S 24:34 7:55 3.1 22/77 2/13 16/44 4/4 27:21
(2:47,10.2)
27:21
(2:47,10.2)
27:21
(2:47,10.2)
27:21
(2:47,10.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mitalas, Elisabeth Sr JV 25:47 8:19 3.1 48/96 10/24 25/44 3/4 24:06 24:06 24:06 24:06
Moeller, Hannah Sr JV 27:55 9:00 3.1 81/96 18/24 37/44 3/3 27:59
(0:04,0.2)
27:59
(0:04,0.2)
27:42 27:42 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Nazaradeh, Edrina Sr JV 26:09 8:26 3.1 54/96 12/24 28/44 3/4
Noronha, Ashley Fr JV 23:07 7:27 3.1 16/96 6/24 13/44 1/6
Organ, Alyssa So F/S 27:30 8:52 3.1 66/77 12/13 36/44 3/3 29:25
(1:55,6.5)
29:25
(1:55,6.5)
29:25
(1:55,6.5)
29:25
(1:55,6.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ossai, Leslie Jr JV 27:21 8:49 3.1 73/96 16/24 34/44 3/3 29:13
(1:52,6.4)
29:13
(1:52,6.4)
29:13
(1:52,6.4)
29:13
(1:52,6.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pickett, Anna Fr F/S 25:36 8:15 3.1 41/77 8/13 24/44 3/4
Probst, Stephanie Fr JV 22:40 7:19 3.1 12/96 5/24 12/44 1/6
Ranganathan, Shubha Sr JV 34:55 11:16 3.1 94/96 23/24 43/44 1/1 33:14 33:14 33:14
Rintala, Olivia Fr V 20:09 6:30 3.1 6/47 1/7 1/44 5/7
Salinas, Jacquelin Jr JV 26:12 8:27 3.1 56/96 13/24 29/44 2/3 24:43 24:43 24:07 24:07
Saunders, Briana So F/S 25:20 8:10 3.1 38/77 6/13 22/44 3/4
van den Dries, Dominique Fr JV 21:51 7:03 3.1 2/96 1/24 7/44 2/7
Vokt, Katrina Fr F/S 25:19 8:10 3.1 37/77 5/13 21/44 4/4
Wuerz, Valerie Fr F/S 26:18 8:29 3.1 53/77 10/13 30/44 3/4
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/7 103:42
1:11
3.1 6:41 6:30 6:53 65 6:39 107:40
(3:58,3.7)
107:40
(3:58,3.7)
101:31 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Olivia Rintala (6), Mary Kriege (7), Lauren DuCote (13), Jessica Etterman (19), Molly Haar (20)
JV 1st 5 1/6 110:52
0:49
3.1 7:09 7:03 7:19 29 7:09 116:55
(6:03,5.2)
116:55
(6:03,5.2)
116:55
(6:03,5.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Dominique van den Dries (2), Alexa Lee (3), April Garlejo (4), Cassie Jacobsen (9), Stephanie Probst (11)
JV 2nd 5 2/4 122:40
2:40
3.1 7:55 7:27 8:19 46 7:47 121:43 121:43 121:43 Ashley Noronha (1), Casey Maas (8), Saralyn Bustos (9), Julia Curtis (10), Elisabeth Mitalas (18)
JV 3rd 5 3/3 132:25
1:10
3.1 8:33 8:25 8:47 51 8:24 130:44 130:44 126:24 Kristin Fong (5), Edrina Nazaradeh (7), Jacquelin Salinas (9), Natalie John (12), Nicole Fairley (18)
JV 4th 5 2/2 141:27
2:46
3.1 9:08 8:49 9:43 33 8:54 141:24 141:24 132:49 Leslie Ossai (3), Morgan Farabaugh (4), Hannah Moeller (7), Sara Boraston (9), Sharon Kwok (10)
F/S 1st 5 4/4 122:35
1:57
3.1 7:55 7:32 8:10 100 7:16 126:57
(4:22,3.4)
126:57
(4:22,3.4)
122:22 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Audrianna Aquino (13), Meghan McBerry (20), Amanda Dillon (21), Riley Back (22), Katrina Vokt (24)
F/S 2nd 5 3/4 128:47
0:58
3.1 8:19 8:10 8:29 85 7:47 138:34
(9:47,7.1)
138:34
(9:47,7.1)
130:42
(1:55,1.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Briana Saunders (15), Katie Mains (16), Anna Pickett (17), Johanna Borst (18), Valerie Wuerz (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rachel Hinds Jr St. IGNATIUS 19:00 6:08
2 Morgan Healy So ST. FRANCIS 19:47 6:23
3 Angie Korpusik Jr PRESENTATION 19:50 6:24
4 Tori Tsolis Jr PRESENTATION 20:01 6:27
5 Morgan Lira So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:07 6:29
6 Olivia Rintala Fr Archbishop Mitty 20:09 6:30 1/7 1/44 5/7
7 Mary Kriege Jr Archbishop Mitty 20:13 6:31 2/7 2/44 2/7 20:55
(0:42)
20:55
(0:42)
20:55
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Sophia Cannata-bow Fr SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 20:20 6:34
9 Emily Sitler Jr ST. FRANCIS 20:33 6:38
10 Laura Vazquez Jr PRESENTATION 20:34 6:38
11 Abby Otto Sr St. IGNATIUS 20:41 6:40
12 Maddy Roemer So ST. FRANCIS 20:42 6:41
13 Lauren DuCote Sr Archbishop Mitty 20:45 6:42 3/7 3/44 3/7 24:52
(4:07)
23:24
(2:39)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
14 Jacquelyn Urbina Jr St. IGNATIUS 20:53 6:44
15 Camille Maron Sr NOTRE DAME BELMONT 20:59 6:46
16 Emily Blaha Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 21:00 6:46
17 Sam Schuetz Jr St. IGNATIUS 21:07 6:49
18 Isabel Garcia So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 21:10 6:50
19 Jessica Etterman So Archbishop Mitty 21:15 6:51 4/7 4/44 2/7 23:52
(2:37)
23:52
(2:37)
23:52
(2:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Molly Haar Fr Archbishop Mitty 21:20 6:53 5/7 5/44 1/7
21 Katherine Edgecumbe Sr Archbishop Mitty 21:21 6:53 6/7 6/44 1/7 22:40
(1:19)
22:40
(1:19)
22:40
(1:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Bridget Sullivan Jr St. IGNATIUS 21:25 6:55
23 Kendra Higgins Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 21:25 6:55
24 Gina D'arpino Jr PRESENTATION 21:30 6:56
25 Madeline Cooper Fr PRESENTATION 21:33 6:57
26 Emily Tatum Sr St. IGNATIUS 21:34 6:57
27 Adriana Romero Sr ST. FRANCIS 21:34 6:57
28 Tatiana Baiza So SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 21:35 6:58
29 Serena Smiley Jr NOTRE DAME BELMONT 21:35 6:58
30 Amanda Schallert Jr St. IGNATIUS 21:41 7:00
31 Lauren Madigan Jr ST. FRANCIS 21:43 7:00
32 Juliana Flynn Jr SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 21:51 7:03
33 Kellianne Connolly Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 21:56 7:05
34 Annelise Brochier Sr ST. FRANCIS 21:59 7:05
35 Montana Loveday Fr Archbishop Mitty 22:00 7:06 7/7 9/44 2/5
36 Briana Valentini So SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 22:02 7:06
37 Katherine Tse Fr SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 22:17 7:11
38 Kellie Redmond Fr SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 22:24 7:14
39 Jessica Rinaldi Sr NOTRE DAME BELMONT 22:31 7:16
40 Rachel Phillips Sr PRESENTATION 22:37 7:18
41 Juliana Wallace Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 22:48 7:21
42 Julie Perrone Jr PRESENTATION 23:14 7:30
43 Nathalie Hechinger Jr SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 23:21 7:32
44 Ellen Ebert Sr NOTRE DAME BELMONT 23:30 7:35
45 Shelby Collins Sr NOTRE DAME BELMONT 23:34 7:36
46 Navarro Karla Sr NOTRE DAME BELMONT 23:41 7:38
47 Andrea Bumbaca Sr NOTRE DAME BELMONT 26:20 8:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Archbishop Mitty
5-4-3-3-1
Gap: 1:11
103:42
20:44
6:41
65 Olivia Rintala
Fr
20:09
6:30
6
Mary Kriege
Jr
20:13
6:31
7
Lauren DuCote
Sr
20:45
6:42
13
Jessica Etterman
So
21:15
6:51
19
Molly Haar
Fr
21:20
6:53
20
Katherin Edgecumb
Sr
21:21
6:53
21
Montana Loveday
Fr
22:00
7:06
35
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
1 St. IGNATIUS
1-3-3-2-1
Gap: 2:25
103:06
20:37
6:39
65 Rachel Hinds
Jr
19:00
6:08
1
Abby Otto
Sr
20:41
6:40
11
Jacquely Urbina
Jr
20:53
6:44
14
Sam Schuetz
Jr
21:07
6:49
17
Bridget Sullivan
Jr
21:25
6:55
22
Emily Tatum
Sr
21:34
6:57
26
Amanda Schaller
Jr
21:41
7:00
30
3 PRESENTATION
3-1-1-1-3
Gap: 1:43
103:28
20:42
6:41
66 Angie Korpusik
Jr
19:50
6:24
3
Tori Tsolis
Jr
20:01
6:27
4
Laura Vazquez
Jr
20:34
6:38
10
Gina D'arpino
Jr
21:30
6:56
24
Madeline Cooper
Fr
21:33
6:57
25
Rachel Phillips
Sr
22:37
7:18
40
Julie Perrone
Jr
23:14
7:30
42
4 ST. FRANCIS
2-2-2-4-4
Gap: 1:56
104:19
20:52
6:44
81 Morgan Healy
So
19:47
6:23
2
Emily Sitler
Jr
20:33
6:38
9
Maddy Roemer
So
20:42
6:41
12
Adriana Romero
Sr
21:34
6:57
27
Lauren Madigan
Jr
21:43
7:00
31
Annelise Brochier
Sr
21:59
7:05
34




5 VALLEY CHRISTIAN
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:49
105:38
21:08
6:49
95 Morgan Lira
So
20:07
6:29
5
Emily Blaha
Jr
21:00
6:46
16
Isabel Garcia
So
21:10
6:50
18
Kendra Higgins
Sr
21:25
6:55
23
Kelliann Connolly
Fr
21:56
7:05
33
Juliana Wallace
Sr
22:48
7:21
41




6 SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:57
108:05
21:37
6:58
141 Sophia Cannata-
Fr
20:20
6:34
8
Tatiana Baiza
So
21:35
6:58
28
Juliana Flynn
Jr
21:51
7:03
32
Briana Valentin
So
22:02
7:06
36
Katherin Tse
Fr
22:17
7:11
37
Kellie Redmond
Fr
22:24
7:14
38
Nathalie Hechinge
Jr
23:21
7:32
43
7 NOTRE DAME BELMONT
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:35
112:09
22:26
7:14
172 Camille Maron
Sr
20:59
6:46
15
Serena Smiley
Jr
21:35
6:58
29
Jessica Rinaldi
Sr
22:31
7:16
39
Ellen Ebert
Sr
23:30
7:35
44
Shelby Collins
Sr
23:34
7:36
45
Navarro Karla
Sr
23:41
7:38
46
Andrea Bumbaca
Sr
26:20
8:30
47
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Carlie Mack Sr ST. FRANCIS 21:48 7:02
2 Dominique van den Dries Fr Archbishop Mitty 21:51 7:03 1/24 7/44 2/7
3 Alexa Lee Sr Archbishop Mitty 21:52 7:03 2/24 8/44 1/7 23:34
(1:42)
23:34
(1:42)
21:02 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
4 Clare Smith Jr PRESENTATION 21:56 7:05
5 April Garlejo Jr Archbishop Mitty 22:06 7:08 3/24 10/44 1/7 22:01 22:01 22:01
6 Alex Stanley Jr St. IGNATIUS 22:07 7:08
7 Claire Hutar Jr ST. FRANCIS 22:14 7:10
8 Morgan Flannery So St. IGNATIUS 22:16 7:11
9 Rosie Casarez Jr ST. FRANCIS 22:18 7:12
10 Cassie Jacobsen Jr Archbishop Mitty 22:23 7:13 4/24 11/44 1/7
11 Erin Murphy Sr St. IGNATIUS 22:39 7:18
12 Stephanie Probst Fr Archbishop Mitty 22:40 7:19 5/24 12/44 1/6
13 Alyson Wong So St. IGNATIUS 22:41 7:19
14 Erin Geraghty So St. IGNATIUS 22:56 7:24
15 Marisa Chan So SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 22:59 7:25
16 Ashley Noronha Fr Archbishop Mitty 23:07 7:27 6/24 13/44 1/6
17 Amy Saxton Jr ST. FRANCIS 23:13 7:29
18 Puka Novero Sr SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 23:23 7:33
19 Krizsten Kocmond Jr ST. FRANCIS 23:25 7:33
20 Elisa Santos Sr St. IGNATIUS 23:27 7:34
21 Corri Montejano Jr ST. FRANCIS 23:29 7:35
22 Tiffany Lam So SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 23:32 7:35
23 Veronica Lane Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 23:33 7:36
24 Romie Asplund Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 23:46 7:40
25 Sheldon Halsted Sr St. IGNATIUS 23:51 7:42
26 Joanna Saribalis Sr St. IGNATIUS 24:01 7:45
27 Katie Leedeman Sr PRESENTATION 24:02 7:45
28 Unknown59 ST. FRANCIS 24:17 7:50
29 Jennifer Corry Sr SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 24:26 7:53
30 Kelly How Sr St. IGNATIUS 24:29 7:54
31 Catherine Ledna Jr PRESENTATION 24:30 7:54
32 Casey Maas Sr Archbishop Mitty 24:32 7:55 7/24 15/44 3/6 24:40
(0:08)
24:40
(0:08)
23:35 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
33 Saralyn Bustos Sr Archbishop Mitty 24:36 7:56 8/24 17/44 2/6 25:02
(0:26)
25:02
(0:26)
25:02
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
34 Julia Curtis Sr Archbishop Mitty 24:38 7:57 9/24 19/44 2/5 22:36 22:36 22:36
35 Ciara Dineen Sr St. IGNATIUS 24:49 8:00
36 Unknown27 ST. FRANCIS 24:55 8:02
37 Christine Zhang Jr St. IGNATIUS 24:56 8:03
38 Maria Lara So SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 24:57 8:03
39 Orla O'sullivan So SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 25:00 8:04
40 Lizzy Edwards Jr PRESENTATION 25:05 8:05
41 Sofia Moore Jr St. IGNATIUS 25:14 8:08
42 Lorena Rodriguez Jr NOTRE DAME BELMONT 25:17 8:09
43 Unknown3 ST. FRANCIS 25:18 8:10
44 Unknown41 ST. FRANCIS 25:25 8:12
45 Unknown45 ST. FRANCIS 25:31 8:14
46 Rachel Lee So SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 25:39 8:16
47 Emily Hipp Fr SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 25:46 8:19
48 Elisabeth Mitalas Sr Archbishop Mitty 25:47 8:19 10/24 25/44 3/4 24:06 24:06 24:06
49 Laila Smith Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 25:56 8:22
50 Unknown24 ST. FRANCIS 26:00 8:23
51 Natalie Sayre Sr NOTRE DAME BELMONT 26:02 8:24
52 Kristin Fong Jr Archbishop Mitty 26:04 8:25 11/24 27/44 3/4 27:37
(1:33)
27:37
(1:33)
27:37
(1:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
53 Unknown20 ST. FRANCIS 26:05 8:25
54 Edrina Nazaradeh Sr Archbishop Mitty 26:09 8:26 12/24 28/44 3/4
55 Unknown22 ST. FRANCIS 26:10 8:26
56 Jacquelin Salinas Jr Archbishop Mitty 26:12 8:27 13/24 29/44 2/3 24:43 24:43 24:07
57 Sophie He Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 26:19 8:29
58 Elizabeth Wallace Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 26:21 8:30
59 Breniel Lemley Sr St. IGNATIUS 26:31 8:33
60 Helen Buse Jr St. IGNATIUS 26:34 8:34
61 Emma Swayze Jr NOTRE DAME BELMONT 26:36 8:35
62 Natalie John Jr Archbishop Mitty 26:46 8:38 14/24 31/44 3/3 28:08
(1:22)
28:08
(1:22)
28:08
(1:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
63 Unknown43 ST. FRANCIS 26:47 8:38
64 Unknown28 ST. FRANCIS 26:50 8:39
65 Carolyn Capitolo Jr St. IGNATIUS 26:51 8:40
66 Alex Badduke Sr NOTRE DAME BELMONT 26:52 8:40
67 Erica Lewis Jr NOTRE DAME BELMONT 27:05 8:44
68 Cheyenne Westerman Jr St. IGNATIUS 27:09 8:45
69 Unknown44 ST. FRANCIS 27:13 8:47
70 Nicole Fairley Jr Archbishop Mitty 27:14 8:47 15/24 33/44 3/3
71 Gabbi Levy Sr St. IGNATIUS 27:18 8:48
72 Lindsey Folden Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 27:20 8:49
73 Leslie Ossai Jr Archbishop Mitty 27:21 8:49 16/24 34/44 3/3 29:13
(1:52)
29:13
(1:52)
29:13
(1:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
74 Chelsea Chilman Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 27:21 8:49
75 Morgan Farabaugh Jr Archbishop Mitty 27:23 8:50 17/24 35/44 3/3 25:48 25:48 25:48
76 Unknown35 ST. FRANCIS 27:30 8:52
77 Lucy Ryan Jr St. IGNATIUS 27:32 8:53
78 Naryne Sarkiss Jr NOTRE DAME BELMONT 27:32 8:53
79 Stephanie Pang Jr St. IGNATIUS 27:43 8:56
80 Sindhu Madhavan So NOTRE DAME BELMONT 27:49 8:58
81 Hannah Moeller Sr Archbishop Mitty 27:55 9:00 18/24 37/44 3/3 27:59
(0:04)
27:59
(0:04)
27:42 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
82 Sofia Apitz So NOTRE DAME BELMONT 28:05 9:04
83 Meg Byrne Jr St. IGNATIUS 28:11 9:05
84 Sara Boraston Jr Archbishop Mitty 28:41 9:15 19/24 38/44 2/3 27:56 27:56 27:56
85 Subi Qian So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 29:16 9:26
86 Unknown36 ST. FRANCIS 29:51 9:38
87 Sharon Kwok Sr Archbishop Mitty 30:07 9:43 20/24 39/44 2/2 29:26 29:26 27:45
88 Emma Luk Sr Archbishop Mitty 30:12 9:45 21/24 40/44 1/1 30:25
(0:13)
30:25
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
89 Shannon Campbell Jr Archbishop Mitty 30:44 9:55 22/24 41/44 1/1 32:36
(1:52)
32:36
(1:52)
32:36
(1:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
90 Tiffany Ting Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 31:01 10:00
91 Claudette Diaz Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 31:24 10:08
92 Aileen Ma Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 31:26 10:08
93 Kyle Stagnaro Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 31:41 10:13
94 Shubha Ranganathan Sr Archbishop Mitty 34:55 11:16 23/24 43/44 1/1 33:14 33:14
95 Erin Mclinden So NOTRE DAME BELMONT 35:56 11:35
96 Mandy Davidson Sr Archbishop Mitty 36:06 11:39 24/24 44/44 1/1 36:34
(0:28)
36:34
(0:28)
33:20 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Archbishop Mitty
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:49
110:52
22:10
7:09
29 Dominiqu van den Dries
Fr
21:51
7:03
2
Alexa Lee
Sr
21:52
7:03
3
April Garlejo
Jr
22:06
7:08
4
Cassie Jacobsen
Jr
22:23
7:13
9
Stephani Probst
Fr
22:40
7:19
11
Ashley Noronha
Fr
23:07
7:27
15
Casey Maas
Sr
24:32
7:55
27
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 St. IGNATIUS
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:49
112:39
22:32
7:16
47 Alex Stanley
Jr
22:07
7:08
5
Morgan Flannery
So
22:16
7:11
7
Erin Murphy
Sr
22:39
7:18
10
Alyson Wong
So
22:41
7:19
12
Erin Geraghty
So
22:56
7:24
13
Elisa Santos
Sr
23:27
7:34
19
Sheldon Halsted
Sr
23:51
7:42
24
3 ST. FRANCIS
1-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:37
112:58
22:36
7:17
49 Carlie Mack
Sr
21:48
7:02
1
Claire Hutar
Jr
22:14
7:10
6
Rosie Casarez
Jr
22:18
7:12
8
Amy Saxton
Jr
23:13
7:29
16
Krizsten Kocmond
Jr
23:25
7:33
18
Corri Montejan
Jr
23:29
7:35
20
Unknown5
-
24:17
7:50
25
4 SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:58
119:17
23:51
7:42
106 Marisa Chan
So
22:59
7:25
14
Puka Novero
Sr
23:23
7:33
17
Tiffany Lam
So
23:32
7:35
21
Jennifer Corry
Sr
24:26
7:53
26
Maria Lara
So
24:57
8:03
28
Orla O'sulliv
So
25:00
8:04
29
Rachel Lee
So
25:39
8:16
31
5 VALLEY CHRISTIAN
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:48
125:55
25:11
8:07
146 Veronica Lane
Jr
23:33
7:36
22
Romie Asplund
Fr
23:46
7:40
23
Laila Smith
Fr
25:56
8:22
32
Sophie He
Fr
26:19
8:29
34
Elizabet Wallace
Sr
26:21
8:30
35
Lindsey Folden
Fr
27:20
8:49
39
Chelsea Chilman
Jr
27:21
8:49
40
6 NOTRE DAME BELMONT
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:48
131:52
26:22
8:30
174 Lorena Rodrigue
Jr
25:17
8:09
30
Natalie Sayre
Sr
26:02
8:24
33
Emma Swayze
Jr
26:36
8:35
36
Alex Badduke
Sr
26:52
8:40
37
Erica Lewis
Jr
27:05
8:44
38
Naryne Sarkiss
Jr
27:32
8:53
41
Sindhu Madhavan
So
27:49
8:58
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. IGNATIUS
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:22
120:37
24:07
7:47
29 Elisa Santos
Sr
23:27
7:34
2
Sheldon Halsted
Sr
23:51
7:42
4
Joanna Saribali
Sr
24:01
7:45
5
Kelly How
Sr
24:29
7:54
7
Ciara Dineen
Sr
24:49
8:00
11
Christin Zhang
Jr
24:56
8:03
13
Sofia Moore
Jr
25:14
8:08
14
2 Archbishop Mitty
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:40
122:40
24:32
7:55
46 Ashley Noronha
Fr
23:07
7:27
1
Casey Maas
Sr
24:32
7:55
8
Saralyn Bustos
Sr
24:36
7:56
9
Julia Curtis
Sr
24:38
7:57
10
Elisabet Mitalas
Sr
25:47
8:19
18
Kristin Fong
Jr
26:04
8:25
20
Edrina Nazarade
Sr
26:09
8:26
21
3 ST. FRANCIS
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:56
123:24
24:41
7:58
52 Corri Montejan
Jr
23:29
7:35
3
Unknown5
-
24:17
7:50
6
Unknown2
-
24:55
8:02
12
Unknown3
-
25:18
8:10
15
Unknown4
-
25:25
8:12
16
Unknown4
-
25:31
8:14
17
Unknown2
-
26:00
8:23
19
4 VALLEY CHRISTIAN
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:04
146:22
29:16
9:27
120 Lindsey Folden
Fr
27:20
8:49
22
Chelsea Chilman
Jr
27:21
8:49
23
Subi Qian
So
29:16
9:26
24
Tiffany Ting
Sr
31:01
10:00
25
Claudett Diaz
Sr
31:24
10:08
26
Aileen Ma
Fr
31:26
10:08
27
Kyle Stagnaro
Jr
31:41
10:13
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. FRANCIS
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
130:33
26:07
8:25
34 Unknown4
-
25:31
8:14
3
Unknown2
-
26:00
8:23
4
Unknown2
-
26:05
8:25
6
Unknown2
-
26:10
8:26
8
Unknown4
-
26:47
8:38
13
Unknown2
-
26:50
8:39
14
Unknown4
-
27:13
8:47
17
2 St. IGNATIUS
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:55
130:06
26:01
8:24
39 Christin Zhang
Jr
24:56
8:03
1
Sofia Moore
Jr
25:14
8:08
2
Breniel Lemley
Sr
26:31
8:33
10
Helen Buse
Jr
26:34
8:34
11
Carolyn Capitolo
Jr
26:51
8:40
15
Cheyenne Westerma
Jr
27:09
8:45
16
Gabbi Levy
Sr
27:18
8:48
19
3 Archbishop Mitty
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:10
132:25
26:29
8:33
51 Kristin Fong
Jr
26:04
8:25
5
Edrina Nazarade
Sr
26:09
8:26
7
Jacqueli Salinas
Jr
26:12
8:27
9
Natalie John
Jr
26:46
8:38
12
Nicole Fairley
Jr
27:14
8:47
18
Leslie Ossai
Jr
27:21
8:49
20
Morgan Farabaug
Jr
27:23
8:50
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. IGNATIUS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
137:53
27:35
8:54
22 Cheyenne Westerma
Jr
27:09
8:45
1
Gabbi Levy
Sr
27:18
8:48
2
Lucy Ryan
Jr
27:32
8:53
5
Stephani Pang
Jr
27:43
8:56
6
Meg Byrne
Jr
28:11
9:05
8








2 Archbishop Mitty
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:46
141:27
28:17
9:08
33 Leslie Ossai
Jr
27:21
8:49
3
Morgan Farabaug
Jr
27:23
8:50
4
Hannah Moeller
Sr
27:55
9:00
7
Sara Boraston
Jr
28:41
9:15
9
Sharon Kwok
Sr
30:07
9:43
10
Emma Luk
Sr
30:12
9:45
11
Shannon Campbell
Jr
30:44
9:55
12
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emilia Schrier So ST. FRANCIS 21:47 7:02
2 Taylor Warrington Fr St. IGNATIUS 21:59 7:05
3 Megan Benham So ST. FRANCIS 22:05 7:07
4 Jacqueline Martine Fr St. IGNATIUS 22:06 7:08
5 Christine Wang Fr ST. FRANCIS 22:30 7:15
6 Natalia Keohane Fr St. IGNATIUS 22:43 7:20
7 Crystal Sun Fr St. IGNATIUS 22:45 7:20
8 Raylene Chew Fr PRESENTATION 22:46 7:21
9 Jenna Wilkerson Fr PRESENTATION 22:53 7:23
10 Katie Craft Fr St. IGNATIUS 22:59 7:25
11 Kendall Wilkerson Fr PRESENTATION 23:17 7:31
12 Maria Blanc So PRESENTATION 23:20 7:32
13 Audrianna Aquino Fr Archbishop Mitty 23:22 7:32 1/13 14/44 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
14 Natalie Calhoun So St. IGNATIUS 23:23 7:33
15 Indigo Cowherd Fr ST. FRANCIS 23:29 7:35
16 Monica Chen So ST. FRANCIS 23:53 7:42
17 Jessie Hinojosa So ST. FRANCIS 24:02 7:45
18 Kelsey Spirz So St. IGNATIUS 24:03 7:45
19 Haley Tobin So St. IGNATIUS 24:06 7:46
20 Christine Do So ST. FRANCIS 24:26 7:53
21 Unknown55 ST. FRANCIS 24:30 7:54
22 Meghan McBerry So Archbishop Mitty 24:34 7:55 2/13 16/44 4/4 27:21
(2:47)
27:21
(2:47)
27:21
(2:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Kristen Sebastinel Fr St. IGNATIUS 24:34 7:55
24 Sophia Avila Fr St. IGNATIUS 24:35 7:56
25 Amanda Dillon So Archbishop Mitty 24:36 7:56 3/13 17/44 4/4
26 Lauren Freise Fr St. IGNATIUS 24:36 7:56
27 Maggie Kaprosch So St. IGNATIUS 24:38 7:57
28 Unknown38 ST. FRANCIS 24:39 7:57
29 Unknown37 ST. FRANCIS 24:41 7:58
30 Unknown53 ST. FRANCIS 24:42 7:58
31 Unknown42 ST. FRANCIS 24:42 7:58
32 Riley Back So Archbishop Mitty 24:44 7:59 4/13 20/44 4/4
33 Unknown47 ST. FRANCIS 24:56 8:03
34 Lianne Vazquez Fr PRESENTATION 24:58 8:03
35 Unknown40 ST. FRANCIS 25:05 8:05
36 Alena Shikaloff So St. IGNATIUS 25:06 8:06
37 Katrina Vokt Fr Archbishop Mitty 25:19 8:10 5/13 21/44 4/4
38 Briana Saunders So Archbishop Mitty 25:20 8:10 6/13 22/44 3/4
39 Victoria Elias So St. IGNATIUS 25:31 8:14
40 Katie Mains So Archbishop Mitty 25:34 8:15 7/13 23/44 3/4
41 Anna Pickett Fr Archbishop Mitty 25:36 8:15 8/13 24/44 3/4
42 Grecia Torres Fr St. IGNATIUS 25:36 8:15
43 Unknown21 ST. FRANCIS 25:40 8:17
44 Megan Cleary So St. IGNATIUS 25:41 8:17
45 Emika Lisberger So St. IGNATIUS 25:51 8:20
46 Christina Scarlett So St. IGNATIUS 25:51 8:20
47 Johanna Borst So Archbishop Mitty 25:59 8:23 9/13 26/44 3/4
48 Payne Cowley Fr St. IGNATIUS 26:12 8:27
49 Melia Yee Fr St. IGNATIUS 26:13 8:27
50 Annie Fox Fr St. IGNATIUS 26:13 8:27
51 Unknown48 ST. FRANCIS 26:14 8:28
52 Alyssa Nunez So St. IGNATIUS 26:17 8:29
53 Valerie Wuerz Fr Archbishop Mitty 26:18 8:29 10/13 30/44 3/4
54 Mckenzie Lanier Fr PRESENTATION 26:26 8:32
55 Halley Brown So Archbishop Mitty 26:48 8:39 11/13 32/44 3/3
56 Unknown39 ST. FRANCIS 26:49 8:39
57 Unknown25 ST. FRANCIS 26:53 8:40
58 Unknown46 ST. FRANCIS 26:57 8:42
59 Natasha Azevedo So PRESENTATION 26:57 8:42
60 Gianna Saso So PRESENTATION 27:03 8:44
61 Unknown52 ST. FRANCIS 27:05 8:44
62 Unknown33 ST. FRANCIS 27:08 8:45
63 Unknown4 ST. FRANCIS 27:11 8:46
64 Unknown56 ST. FRANCIS 27:21 8:49
65 Unknown50 ST. FRANCIS 27:21 8:49
66 Alyssa Organ So Archbishop Mitty 27:30 8:52 12/13 36/44 3/3 29:25
(1:55)
29:25
(1:55)
29:25
(1:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
67 Andrea Pruden So St. IGNATIUS 27:31 8:53
68 Yajaira Ortiz-azuc Fr St. IGNATIUS 27:33 8:53
69 Unknown54 ST. FRANCIS 28:22 9:09
70 Rebecca Ware Fr St. IGNATIUS 28:39 9:15
71 Unknown32 ST. FRANCIS 29:14 9:26
72 Julie Krall So PRESENTATION 29:31 9:31
73 Unknown30 ST. FRANCIS 29:35 9:33
74 Unknown51 ST. FRANCIS 29:36 9:33
75 Unknown58 ST. FRANCIS 29:36 9:33
76 Monique Divivier So PRESENTATION 34:08 11:01
77 Amber Allen Fr Archbishop Mitty 34:52 11:15 13/13 42/44 3/3
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. IGNATIUS
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:00
112:32
22:30
7:16
29 Taylor Warringt
Fr
21:59
7:05
2
Jacqueli Martine
Fr
22:06
7:08
4
Natalia Keohane
Fr
22:43
7:20
6
Crystal Sun
Fr
22:45
7:20
7
Katie Craft
Fr
22:59
7:25
10
Natalie Calhoun
So
23:23
7:33
14
Kelsey Spirz
So
24:03
7:45
18
2 ST. FRANCIS
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:06
113:44
22:45
7:20
40 Emilia Schrier
So
21:47
7:02
1
Megan Benham
So
22:05
7:07
3
Christin Wang
Fr
22:30
7:15
5
Indigo Cowherd
Fr
23:29
7:35
15
Monica Chen
So
23:53
7:42
16
Jessie Hinojosa
So
24:02
7:45
17
Christin Do
So
24:26
7:53
19
3 PRESENTATION
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:12
117:14
23:27
7:34
63 Raylene Chew
Fr
22:46
7:21
8
Jenna Wilkerso
Fr
22:53
7:23
9
Kendall Wilkerso
Fr
23:17
7:31
11
Maria Blanc
So
23:20
7:32
12
Lianne Vazquez
Fr
24:58
8:03
23
Mckenzie Lanier
Fr
26:26
8:32
27
Natasha Azevedo
So
26:57
8:42
28
4 Archbishop Mitty
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:57
122:35
24:31
7:55
100 Audriann Aquino
Fr
23:22
7:32
13
Meghan McBerry
So
24:34
7:55
20
Amanda Dillon
So
24:36
7:56
21
Riley Back
So
24:44
7:59
22
Katrina Vokt
Fr
25:19
8:10
24
Briana Saunders
So
25:20
8:10
25
Katie Mains
So
25:34
8:15
26
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. IGNATIUS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
120:41
24:08
7:47
23 Natalie Calhoun
So
23:23
7:33
1
Kelsey Spirz
So
24:03
7:45
3
Haley Tobin
So
24:06
7:46
4
Kristen Sebastin
Fr
24:34
7:55
7
Sophia Avila
Fr
24:35
7:56
8
Lauren Freise
Fr
24:36
7:56
9
Maggie Kaprosch
So
24:38
7:57
10
2 ST. FRANCIS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:39
122:18
24:28
7:53
36 Jessie Hinojosa
So
24:02
7:45
2
Christin Do
So
24:26
7:53
5
Unknown5
-
24:30
7:54
6
Unknown3
-
24:39
7:57
11
Unknown3
-
24:41
7:58
12
Unknown5
-
24:42
7:58
13
Unknown4
-
24:42
7:58
14
3 Archbishop Mitty
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:58
128:47
25:45
8:19
85 Briana Saunders
So
25:20
8:10
15
Katie Mains
So
25:34
8:15
16
Anna Pickett
Fr
25:36
8:15
17
Johanna Borst
So
25:59
8:23
18
Valerie Wuerz
Fr
26:18
8:29
19
Halley Brown
So
26:48
8:39
21
Alyssa Organ
So
27:30
8:52
24
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 PRESENTATION
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 7:42
144:05
28:49
9:18
116 Mckenzie Lanier
Fr
26:26
8:32
20
Natasha Azevedo
So
26:57
8:42
22
Gianna Saso
So
27:03
8:44
23
Julie Krall
So
29:31
9:31
25
Monique Divivier
So
34:08
11:01
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.