Bella Vista Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown Rain on 11/4/17

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adrien Bourassa Sr JV 20:02.5 6:41 3 140/268 9/12 16/19 4/11 22:02
(1:59,9.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Alex Wooden Fr Fr 12:52.3 5:51 2.2 26/148 7/17 14/27 1/10
Andrew Edwards Fr Fr 14:59.5 6:49 2.2 112/148 14/17 24/27 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Andrew Payne Jr JV 20:14.6 6:45 3 149/268 10/12 17/19 3/10
Ashkan Moeini Fr Fr 16:22.4 7:27 2.2 140/148 17/17 27/27 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ashton Cobabe Fr Fr 12:51.8 5:51 2.2 24/148 5/17 12/27 2/14
Austin Parks So So 13:53.8 6:19 2.2 117/183 10/10 23/27 1/6
Ben LaRoe Fr Fr 13:35.2 6:11 2.2 56/148 12/17 20/27 1/4
Benjamin Blankenburg Sr V 16:13.3 5:24 3 18/184 2/7 2/19 3/28 15:54
Blake Bailey Jr JV 19:33.6 6:31 3 119/268 8/12 15/19 5/15
Bret Henkel Sr V 16:32.9 5:31 3 30/184 6/7 6/19 2/19 16:49
(0:16,1.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Bruce Marlatt Fr Fr 12:07.5 5:31 2.2 9/148 1/17 4/27 7/21
Bryan Albor So So 12:43.7 5:47 2.2 46/183 6/10 9/27 1/16
Cameron Anderson Jr JV 18:43.3 6:14 3 81/268 6/12 13/19 4/25
Casey Zundel Sr JV 22:06.6 7:22 3 210/268 12/12 19/19 3/7 21:47
Chris Hatch Sr JV 17:06.3 5:42 3 12/268 1/12 8/19 6/34 18:19
(1:13,6.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Cody Harlow So So 12:22.2 5:37 2.2 29/183 4/10 6/27 2/23
Connor Harrod Fr Fr 12:21.9 5:37 2.2 12/148 2/17 5/27 2/20
Connor Yep Fr Fr 15:50.5 7:12 2.2 128/148 15/17 25/27 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Damian King Jr V 15:53.4 5:18 3 6/184 1/7 1/19 4/28 16:03
(0:10,1.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Derek Younger Fr Fr 13:32.9 6:09 2.2 54/148 11/17 19/27 1/5
Diego Vargas So So 12:39.1 5:45 2.2 40/183 5/10 7/27 1/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ethan Briseno Fr Fr 13:21.3 6:04 2.2 41/148 9/17 17/27 1/6
Ethan Henning Fr Fr 13:24.9 6:06 2.2 45/148 10/17 18/27 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gabriel Alderman Sr V 16:49 5:36 3 38/184 7/7 7/19 2/17 17:27
(0:38,3.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hayden Low Sr JV 17:23.9 5:48 3 18/268 3/12 10/19 4/28 17:15 You ROCK! (DSR)
Holden Thibideau So So 12:56.1 5:53 2.2 59/183 8/10 15/27 1/11
Jack Wilson Fr Fr 12:39.3 5:45 2.2 17/148 3/17 8/27 2/19
Jacob Crummett So So 12:04.5 5:29 2.2 15/183 2/10 2/27 5/25
Jacob Norton Fr Fr 13:03.4 5:56 2.2 32/148 8/17 16/27 1/8
James Brennan Jr JV 21:11.2 7:04 3 184/268 11/12 18/19 4/8
Jamie Hawkins So So 11:58.1 5:26 2.2 11/183 1/10 1/27 7/25
Jayden Ramos Fr Fr 13:42.6 6:14 2.2 64/148 13/17 21/27 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jeremy Laporte So So 12:06.1 5:30 2.2 16/183 3/10 3/27 2/23
Joseph Lowenstein Sr JV 18:04.2 6:01 3 48/268 5/12 12/19 4/25 18:16
(0:12,1.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Justin Lack Sr JV 17:49.5 5:57 3 37/268 4/12 11/19 4/28 18:27
(0:37,3.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Keith Campbell So So 13:43.6 6:14 2.2 110/183 9/10 22/27 1/8
Kevin Sunzeri Fr Fr 12:51.9 5:51 2.2 25/148 6/17 13/27 1/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Nathaniel LaSalle Sr V 16:32.6 5:31 3 29/184 5/7 5/19 2/25 16:03
Parsa Ahmadi Fr Fr 15:56.6 7:15 2.2 131/148 16/17 26/27 1/1
Sean Bradford Jr JV 18:47.5 6:16 3 83/268 7/12 14/19 4/18
Spencer Cochran Jr V 16:23.3 5:28 3 24/184 4/7 4/19 3/27 17:01
(0:37,3.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Stephan DelaGrande Fr Fr 12:48.3 5:49 2.2 20/148 4/17 11/27 2/16
Tristan King Jr V 16:20.5 5:27 3 20/184 3/7 3/19 3/28 16:50
(0:30,3.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Will Buckerfield So So 12:43.8 5:47 2.2 47/183 7/10 10/27 1/14
Zachary Conwell Jr JV 17:14 5:45 3 16/268 2/12 9/19 5/31
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/25 81:23
0:39
3 5:26 5:18 5:31 97 5:19 Damian King (6), Benjamin Blankenburg (18), Tristan King (20), Spencer Cochran (24), Nathaniel LaSalle (29)
So 1st 5 2/20 61:10
0:41
2.2 5:34 5:26 5:45 108 5:29 Jamie Hawkins (11), Jacob Crummett (15), Jeremy Laporte (16), Cody Harlow (28), Diego Vargas (38)
So 2nd 5 1/6 66:01
1:10
2.2 6:00 5:47 6:19 40 6:00 Bryan Albor (1), Will Buckerfield (2), Holden Thibideau (4), Keith Campbell (15), Austin Parks (18)
JV 1st 5 3/25 87:38
0:58
3 5:51 5:42 6:01 121 5:42 Chris Hatch (12), Zachary Conwell (16), Hayden Low (17), Justin Lack (34), Joseph Lowenstein (42)
JV 2nd 5 3/10 97:22
1:31
3 6:29 6:14 6:45 113 5:58 Cameron Anderson (12), Sean Bradford (14), Blake Bailey (22), Adrien Bourassa (30), Andrew Payne (35)
Fr 1st 5 2/14 62:49
0:44
2.2 5:43 5:31 5:51 72 5:34 Bruce Marlatt (8), Connor Harrod (11), Jack Wilson (15), Stephan DelaGrande (17), Ashton Cobabe (21)
Fr 2nd 5 1/6 65:34
0:33
2.2 5:58 5:51 6:06 18 5:58 Kevin Sunzeri (1), Alex Wooden (2), Jacob Norton (3), Ethan Briseno (5), Ethan Henning (7)
Fr 3rd 5 1/1 71:41
2:18
2.2 6:31 6:09 7:12 15 6:31 Derek Younger (1), Ben LaRoe (2), Jayden Ramos (3), Andrew Edwards (4), Connor Yep (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ryan Ioanidis Sr Mira Loma 15:38.2 5:13
2 Justin Ferraro Sr Rocklin 15:45.2 5:15
3 Bennett Woodward Jr Rocklin 15:46.5 5:16
4 Shane Burton Jr Rocklin 15:46.6 5:16
5 Emmanuel Guzman Jr Vintage 15:49.8 5:17
6 Damian King Jr Bella Vista 15:53.4 5:18 1/7 1/19 4/28
7 Alex Benson Sr Vacaville 15:55 5:18
8 Pedro Traviesa Jr Vacaville 16:01.3 5:20
9 Moises Benavides Sr Downey 16:01.7 5:21
10 Raul Flores Sr Atwater 16:04.5 5:22
11 Austin Bunting Jr Vacaville 16:06.5 5:22
12 Daniel Hernandez So Vacaville 16:06.6 5:22
13 Andrew Craft Sr Rocklin 16:09.4 5:23
14 Landon Shea Jr Oakmont 16:10.5 5:24
15 Preston Summerhays Sr Lincoln-L 16:11 5:24
16 Ethan Dodge So Whitney 16:11.8 5:24
17 Trevor Asbury Jr Rocklin 16:12.6 5:24
18 Benjamin Blankenburg Sr Bella Vista 16:13.3 5:24 2/7 2/19 3/28
19 Adith Srivatsa Sr Mira Loma 16:14.2 5:25
20 Tristan King Jr Bella Vista 16:20.5 5:27 3/7 3/19 3/28
21 Austin Vasquez So Whitney 16:21.9 5:27
22 Michael Alcantar Sr Napa 16:22.1 5:27
23 Brendan Dowling Jr Rocklin 16:22.2 5:27
24 Spencer Cochran Jr Bella Vista 16:23.3 5:28 4/7 4/19 3/27
25 Jimmy Murphy Jr Rocklin 16:30.6 5:30
26 Albert Wilcox Sr Oakmont 16:31.7 5:31
27 Joseph Kennedy Jr Granite Bay 16:32.1 5:31
28 Abraham Maldonado Sr Atwater 16:32.3 5:31
29 Nathaniel LaSalle Sr Bella Vista 16:32.6 5:31 5/7 5/19 2/25
30 Bret Henkel Sr Bella Vista 16:32.9 5:31 6/7 6/19 2/19
31 Noah Seto Sr Elk Grove 16:41.8 5:34
32 Josh Kling Sr Whitney 16:42 5:34
33 Luke Davies Jr Oakmont 16:42.4 5:34
34 Austin Shields Sr Whitney 16:44.4 5:35
35 Christian Barajas So Oakmont 16:45.5 5:35
36 Ben Longaker So Oakmont 16:46.3 5:35
37 Cooper Sandahl So Vacaville 16:47.9 5:36
38 Gabriel Alderman Sr Bella Vista 16:49 5:36 7/7 7/19 2/17
39 Andres Andy Rojo Sr Central Valley 16:51.1 5:37
40 Alek Francovich Jr Tokay 16:51.2 5:37
41 Keir Keenan Jr Mira Loma 16:51.5 5:37
42 David Psaila So Vacaville 16:51.9 5:37
43 Emmanuel Perez So Atwater 16:54.3 5:38
44 Trenton Artica So Roseville 16:54.4 5:38
45 Dylan Frye So Vintage 16:58 5:39
46 Maddox Smith Jr Roseville 16:59 5:40
47 Xander Reimers Jr Inderkum 16:59.7 5:40
48 Alex Hamilton Jr Ponderosa 17:00.2 5:40
49 Angel Coronado Jr Buhach Colony 17:01.6 5:41
50 Cameron Wisely Sr Tokay 17:05.1 5:42
51 Homero Delacruz Jr Tokay 17:06.9 5:42
52 Joel Cardoza So Downey 17:07.7 5:43
53 Jordan Knoblock Sr Whitney 17:13.4 5:44
54 Andrew Cambridge Jr Ponderosa 17:14.3 5:45
55 Ricky Frank Sr Granite Bay 17:16.2 5:45
56 Christian Gutierrez Sr Downey 17:16.8 5:46
57 Alexis Martinez Sr Vintage 17:21.1 5:47
58 Dzuy Nguyen Sr Oakmont 17:21.5 5:47
59 Aidan Jukes Sr River Valley 17:22.3 5:47
60 Aidan Fisk Sr Inderkum 17:22.4 5:47
61 Ben Costa Sr Downey 17:23.8 5:48
62 Tristan Paperno Jr Granite Bay 17:26.6 5:49
63 Andrew Huerta Jr Atwater 17:28.8 5:50
64 Eduardo Jimenez Sr Atwater 17:30 5:50
65 Gerardo Infante Sr Atwater 17:32.5 5:51
66 Sam Cambra Jr Oakmont 17:34.2 5:51
67 Isaiah Sanchez Sr Central Valley 17:34.3 5:51
68 Derek Hightower So Buhach Colony 17:34.4 5:51
69 Ryan Crisp Sr Downey 17:36.3 5:52
70 David Silva So Vacaville 17:36.5 5:52
71 Brenden Jacoby So Whitney 17:36.5 5:52
72 Dakota Leach So Buhach Colony 17:42.5 5:54
73 Alejandro Ventura Jr Rodriguez 17:49.2 5:56
74 Christian Bickel Jr Downey 17:49.3 5:56
75 Ryan Olson Jr Vintage 17:51.4 5:57
76 Bryant Lee Sr Elk Grove 17:59.6 6:00
77 Ryan Pizzo Jr Granite Bay 18:00.1 6:00
78 Christian Taylor Sr Ponderosa 18:00.5 6:00
79 Andrew Beevers Jr Oakmont 18:02 6:01
80 Ethan Hewitt Jr Buhach Colony 18:03.3 6:01
81 Alec Cornwell Sr Vintage 18:07 6:02
82 William Marcos Jr Buhach Colony 18:08 6:03
83 Gustavo Navarro Sr Napa 18:08.2 6:03
84 Chris Gai Sr Granite Bay 18:08.5 6:03
85 Jonathan Wachowski So Vintage 18:09 6:03
86 Jason Mosher Sr Rodriguez 18:09.5 6:03
87 Connor Castelazo Jr Vintage 18:09.8 6:03
88 Fernando Cisneros Jr Vintage 18:10.1 6:03
89 Christopher Pickett Jr Lincoln-L 18:11.1 6:04
90 Garrett Medina Sr Elk Grove 18:15.5 6:05
91 Spencer Francesconi Sr Elk Grove 18:15.9 6:05
92 Harjot Singh Sr Antelope 18:17.5 6:06
93 Owen Zuidema Jr Napa 18:21.6 6:07
94 Augie Eriksson Jr Mira Loma 18:24 6:08
95 Loch Names Jr Downey 18:25.5 6:09
96 Christian Parga Jr Atwater 18:25.7 6:09
97 Alex Farias Jr Buhach Colony 18:26.9 6:09
98 Yousef Adam Jr Elk Grove 18:28.8 6:10
99 Gavin Stoddard So Buhach Colony 18:30 6:10
100 Matthew Sheppard So Roseville 18:30.4 6:10
101 Dominik Bahm Jr Mira Loma 18:32.6 6:11
102 Nathan Stewart Jr Lincoln-L 18:35 6:12
103 Brandon Potter Jr Laguna Creek 18:49.3 6:16
104 Jarred Paguio Sr Elk Grove 18:50.5 6:17
105 Alejandro Orozco Jr Central Valley 18:50.9 6:17
106 Brandon Delgado Sr Inderkum 18:51.9 6:17
107 Elian Ramos Jr Roseville 18:56.9 6:19
108 Reese Union Sr Ponderosa 18:58.8 6:20
109 Derek Elliott Sr Antelope 18:59 6:20
110 Aydan Novak Sr Laguna Creek 18:59.8 6:20
111 Paulo Chacon Jr Grace Davis 19:01.3 6:20
112 Jakweuz Howard So Bethel 19:01.4 6:20
113 Tucker Lanoue Jr Vintage 19:06 6:22
114 Javier Cuevas Sanche Jr Central Valley 19:08.5 6:23
115 Evan Chinn Sr Granite Bay 19:12.2 6:24
116 Lukas Koller Jr Mira Loma 19:20.8 6:27
117 Nick Beck Jr Granite Bay 19:23.2 6:28
118 Ben Scudero Sr Napa 19:25.5 6:29
119 Luis Velasquez Sr Elk Grove 19:27 6:29
120 Marcelino Sanchez Jr Tokay 19:27.8 6:29
121 Matthew Mickelson Jr Ponderosa 19:31.4 6:30
122 Zane Watson Sr Rodriguez 19:31.9 6:31
123 Elias Valencia Jr Ponderosa 19:33.1 6:31
124 Christopher Gevara Sr Bear Creek 19:37.7 6:33
125 Cody Hiatt Sr Grace Davis 19:39 6:33
126 Carlos Bonilla Sr Grace Davis 19:39.8 6:33
127 Alexander Schott Jr Roseville 19:42.1 6:34
128 Danako Messele Sr Inderkum 19:43 6:34
129 Joe Balestrini Jr Roseville 19:45 6:35
130 Nathan Hefner Sr Rodriguez 19:45.5 6:35
131 Will Mcloughlin Jr Napa 19:47.4 6:36
132 Austin Costa-phillip Jr River Valley 19:52.2 6:37
133 David Trujillo Jr Tokay 19:53.9 6:38
134 Hiram Stewart Jr Laguna Creek 19:56 6:39
135 Arturo Medina Jr Lincoln-L 20:06.9 6:42
136 Sabino Urrutia Jr Central Valley 20:11 6:44
137 Emmanuel Payne Jr Inderkum 20:19.6 6:47
138 Ryley Donato Jr Bear Creek 20:22.2 6:47
139 Diego Prado Sr Napa 20:23.8 6:48
140 Nathan Le Sr Antelope 20:26.3 6:49
141 Aydon Torgersen Sr Lincoln-L 20:29.8 6:50
142 Jeremy Tsujihara Jr Napa 20:30.8 6:50
143 Sarthak Sharma Sr Mira Loma 20:35 6:52
144 Ruben Sanchez Araiza Jr Central Valley 20:38.3 6:53
145 De Andre Smith Jr Stagg 20:41.8 6:54
146 Nico Subido Sr Laguna Creek 20:44.9 6:55
147 Timothy Simanhadi Sr Mira Loma 20:48.1 6:56
148 Benjamin Gyman Jr Bear Creek 20:48.9 6:56
149 Jeremy Good Sr Rodriguez 20:49.1 6:56
150 Victorino Rodriguez So Bethel 20:49.9 6:57
151 Mathew Javines Sr Bethel 20:50.8 6:57
152 Devin Mattix Jr Roseville 20:51 6:57
153 Carlos Prado Diaz Sr Central Valley 20:52.9 6:58
154 Anthony Williams Jr Antelope 20:59.8 7:00
155 Matthew Hoffman Jr Roseville 21:01.9 7:01
156 Matt Parrotte Jr Lincoln-L 21:13.8 7:05
157 Matthew Rivera Sr Johansen 21:16.1 7:05
158 Hubert John Lotilla Jr Roseville 21:31.8 7:11
159 Sam Maksimovich Sr Antelope 21:39.5 7:13
160 Samson Gonzalez Jr Central Valley 21:41.6 7:14
161 Sergio Rubio Fr Stagg 21:43.7 7:15
162 James Pohl Jr Ponderosa 21:50.7 7:17
163 Lamar Lillard Sr Bear Creek 21:52.5 7:18
164 Kai Matthiasson Jr Napa 21:54.2 7:18
165 Adalan Salinas Jr Grace Davis 21:55.2 7:18
166 Angel Garcia Jr Grace Davis 21:55.3 7:18
167 Kellen Trutna Jr River Valley 21:57 7:19
168 Adam Jensen Jr Ponderosa 21:59.7 7:20
169 Isaak Garcia Sr Tokay 22:05.3 7:22
170 Jacob Wilson Fr Bethel 22:26.1 7:29
171 Tyler Applon Sr Stagg 22:40.9 7:34
172 Sergio Garcia Sr Central Valley 22:42 7:34
173 Aristotle Tagbo Sr Johansen 22:43.7 7:35
174 Antonio Ceballos Jr Bethel 22:46.6 7:36
175 Alex Guzman Sr River Valley 22:59.1 7:40
176 Cody Dysart Jr Johansen 23:10 7:43
177 Hector Camarena Jr Stagg 23:10.3 7:43
178 Owen Kress Jr Roseville 24:04.4 8:01
179 Erik Pena Sr Napa 24:16.1 8:05
180 Christian Ortega Sr River Valley 24:41.5 8:14
181 Peter-toan Le So Stagg 25:59.9 8:40
182 Felipe A. Gonzalez Jr Tokay 26:54.6 8:58
183 Rogelio Ornelas So Stagg 29:02.1 9:41
184 Joerell Fulmore Jr Lincoln-L 30:24.9 10:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rocklin
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
79:40
15:56
5:19
39 Justin Ferraro
Sr
15:45
5:15
2
Bennett Woodward
Jr
15:47
5:16
3
Shane Burton
Jr
15:47
5:16
4
Andrew Craft
Sr
16:09
5:23
13
Trevor Asbury
Jr
16:13
5:24
17
Brendan Dowling
Jr
16:22
5:27
23
Jimmy Murphy
Jr
16:31
5:30
25
2 Vacaville
5-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:53
80:57
16:11
5:24
75 Alex Benson
Sr
15:55
5:18
7
Pedro Traviesa
Jr
16:01
5:20
8
Austin Bunting
Jr
16:07
5:22
11
Daniel Hernandez
So
16:07
5:22
12
Cooper Sandahl
So
16:48
5:36
37
David Psaila
So
16:52
5:37
42
David Silva
So
17:37
5:52
70
3 Bella Vista
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:39
81:23
16:17
5:26
97 Damian King
Jr
15:53
5:18
6
Benjamin Blankenburg
Sr
16:13
5:24
18
Tristan King
Jr
16:21
5:27
20
Spencer Cochran
Jr
16:23
5:28
24
Nathaniel LaSalle
Sr
16:33
5:31
29
Bret Henkel
Sr
16:33
5:31
30
Gabriel Alderman
Sr
16:49
5:36
38
4 Oakmont
8-7-6-5-4
Gap: 0:36
82:56
16:35
5:32
144 Landon Shea
Jr
16:11
5:24
14
Albert Wilcox
Sr
16:32
5:31
26
Luke Davies
Jr
16:42
5:34
33
Christian Barajas
So
16:46
5:35
35
Ben Longaker
So
16:46
5:35
36
Dzuy Nguyen
Sr
17:22
5:47
58
Sam Cambra
Jr
17:34
5:51
66
5 Whitney
10-5-5-4-5
Gap: 1:02
83:14
16:39
5:33
156 Ethan Dodge
So
16:12
5:24
16
Austin Vasquez
So
16:22
5:27
21
Josh Kling
Sr
16:42
5:34
32
Austin Shields
Sr
16:44
5:35
34
Jordan Knoblock
Sr
17:13
5:44
53
Brenden Jacoby
So
17:37
5:52
71




6 Atwater
7-6-7-6-6
Gap: 1:26
84:30
16:54
5:38
208 Raul Flores
Sr
16:05
5:22
10
Abraham Maldonado
Sr
16:32
5:31
28
Emmanuel Perez
So
16:54
5:38
43
Andrew Huerta
Jr
17:29
5:50
63
Eduardo Jimenez
Sr
17:30
5:50
64
Gerardo Infante
Sr
17:33
5:51
65
Christian Parga
Jr
18:26
6:09
94
7 Downey
6-9-9-8-7
Gap: 1:35
85:26
17:05
5:42
247 Moises Benavides
Sr
16:02
5:21
9
Joel Cardoza
So
17:08
5:43
52
Christian Gutierrez
Sr
17:17
5:46
56
Ben Costa
Sr
17:24
5:48
61
Ryan Crisp
Sr
17:36
5:52
69
Christian Bickel
Jr
17:49
5:56
74
Loch Names
Jr
18:26
6:09
93
8 Mira Loma
1-3-4-7-8
Gap: 2:54
85:41
17:08
5:43
252 Ryan Ioanidis
Sr
15:38
5:13
1
Adith Srivatsa
Sr
16:14
5:25
19
Keir Keenan
Jr
16:52
5:37
41
Augie Eriksson
Jr
18:24
6:08
92
Dominik Bahm
Jr
18:33
6:11
99
Lukas Koller
Jr
19:21
6:27
111
Sarthak Sharma
Sr
20:35
6:52
135
9 Vintage
3-8-8-9-9
Gap: 2:17
86:07
17:13
5:44
262 Emmanuel Guzman
Jr
15:50
5:17
5
Dylan Frye
So
16:58
5:39
45
Alexis Martinez
Sr
17:21
5:47
57
Ryan Olson
Jr
17:51
5:57
75
Alec Cornwell
Sr
18:07
6:02
80
Jonathan Wachowski
So
18:09
6:03
84
Connor Castelazo
Jr
18:10
6:03
86
10 Granite Bay
12-10-11-10-10
Gap: 1:36
87:24
17:29
5:50
304 Joseph Kennedy
Jr
16:32
5:31
27
Ricky Frank
Sr
17:16
5:45
55
Tristan Paperno
Jr
17:27
5:49
62
Ryan Pizzo
Jr
18:00
6:00
77
Chris Gai
Sr
18:09
6:03
83
Evan Chinn
Sr
19:12
6:24
110
Nick Beck
Jr
19:23
6:28
112
11 Buhach Colony
19-19-14-12-11
Gap: 1:06
88:30
17:42
5:54
349 Angel Coronado
Jr
17:02
5:41
49
Derek Hightower
So
17:34
5:51
68
Dakota Leach
So
17:43
5:54
72
Ethan Hewitt
Jr
18:03
6:01
79
William Marcos
Jr
18:08
6:03
81
Alex Farias
Jr
18:27
6:09
95
Gavin Stoddard
So
18:30
6:10
97
12 Elk Grove
13-17-15-13-12
Gap: 1:47
89:42
17:56
5:59
380 Noah Seto
Sr
16:42
5:34
31
Bryant Lee
Sr
18:00
6:00
76
Garrett Medina
Sr
18:16
6:05
88
Spencer Francesconi
Sr
18:16
6:05
89
Yousef Adam
Jr
18:29
6:10
96
Jarred Paguio
Sr
18:51
6:17
101
Luis Velasquez
Sr
19:27
6:29
114
13 Tokay
15-11-10-11-13
Gap: 3:03
90:25
18:05
6:02
383 Alek Francovich
Jr
16:51
5:37
40
Cameron Wisely
Sr
17:05
5:42
50
Homero Delacruz
Jr
17:07
5:42
51
Marcelino Sanchez
Jr
19:28
6:29
115
David Trujillo
Jr
19:54
6:38
127
Isaak Garcia
Sr
22:05
7:22
151
Felipe A. Gonzalez
Jr
26:55
8:58
159
14 Ponderosa
18-13-12-14-14
Gap: 2:31
90:45
18:09
6:03
401 Alex Hamilton
Jr
17:00
5:40
48
Andrew Cambridge
Jr
17:14
5:45
54
Christian Taylor
Sr
18:01
6:00
78
Reese Union
Sr
18:59
6:20
105
Matthew Mickelson
Jr
19:31
6:30
116
Elias Valencia
Jr
19:33
6:31
118
James Pohl
Jr
21:51
7:17
147
15 Roseville
16-11-13-15-15
Gap: 2:48
91:03
18:13
6:04
413 Trenton Artica
So
16:54
5:38
44
Maddox Smith
Jr
16:59
5:40
46
Matthew Sheppard
So
18:30
6:10
98
Elian Ramos
Jr
18:57
6:19
104
Alexander Schott
Jr
19:42
6:34
121
Joe Balestrini
Jr
19:45
6:35
123
Devin Mattix
Jr
20:51
6:57
141
16 Napa
11-15-15-16-16
Gap: 3:25
92:05
18:25
6:08
433 Michael Alcantar
Sr
16:22
5:27
22
Gustavo Navarro
Sr
18:08
6:03
82
Owen Zuidema
Jr
18:22
6:07
91
Ben Scudero
Sr
19:26
6:29
113
Will Mcloughlin
Jr
19:47
6:36
125
Diego Prado
Sr
20:24
6:48
131
Jeremy Tsujihara
Jr
20:31
6:50
134
17 Central Valley
14-16-18-17-17
Gap: 3:20
92:36
18:31
6:10
446 Andres Andy Rojo
Sr
16:51
5:37
39
Isaiah Sanchez
Sr
17:34
5:51
67
Alejandro Orozco
Jr
18:51
6:17
102
Javier Cuevas Sanche
Jr
19:09
6:23
109
Sabino Urrutia
Jr
20:11
6:44
129
Ruben Sanchez Araiza
Jr
20:38
6:53
136
Carlos Prado Diaz
Sr
20:53
6:58
142
18 Inderkum
17-17-19-19-18
Gap: 3:20
93:17
18:39
6:13
462 Xander Reimers
Jr
17:00
5:40
47
Aidan Fisk
Sr
17:22
5:47
60
Brandon Delgado
Sr
18:52
6:17
103
Danako Messele
Sr
19:43
6:34
122
Emmanuel Payne
Jr
20:20
6:47
130








19 Lincoln-L
9-13-17-18-19
Gap: 4:19
93:34
18:43
6:14
463 Preston Summerhays
Sr
16:11
5:24
15
Christopher Pickett
Jr
18:11
6:04
87
Nathan Stewart
Jr
18:35
6:12
100
Arturo Medina
Jr
20:07
6:42
128
Aydon Torgersen
Sr
20:30
6:50
133
Matt Parrotte
Jr
21:14
7:05
144
Joerell Fulmore
Jr
30:25
10:08
161
20 Rodriguez
21-20-20-20-20
Gap: 3:00
96:05
19:13
6:24
537 Alejandro Ventura
Jr
17:49
5:56
73
Jason Mosher
Sr
18:10
6:03
85
Zane Watson
Sr
19:32
6:31
117
Nathan Hefner
Sr
19:46
6:35
124
Jeremy Good
Sr
20:49
6:56
138








21 Antelope
22-22-21-21-21
Gap: 3:22
100:22
20:04
6:41
616 Harjot Singh
Sr
18:18
6:06
90
Derek Elliott
Sr
18:59
6:20
106
Nathan Le
Sr
20:26
6:49
132
Anthony Williams
Jr
21:00
7:00
143
Sam Maksimovich
Sr
21:40
7:13
145








22 Grace Davis
23-23-23-23-22
Gap: 2:54
102:11
20:26
6:49
643 Paulo Chacon
Jr
19:01
6:20
107
Cody Hiatt
Sr
19:39
6:33
119
Carlos Bonilla
Sr
19:40
6:33
120
Adalan Salinas
Jr
21:55
7:18
148
Angel Garcia
Jr
21:55
7:18
149








23 River Valley
20-21-22-22-23
Gap: 7:19
106:52
21:22
7:07
647 Aidan Jukes
Sr
17:22
5:47
59
Austin Costa-phillip
Jr
19:52
6:37
126
Kellen Trutna
Jr
21:57
7:19
150
Alex Guzman
Sr
22:59
7:40
155
Christian Ortega
Sr
24:42
8:14
157








24 Bethel
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 3:45
105:55
21:11
7:04
693 Jakweuz Howard
So
19:01
6:20
108
Victorino Rodriguez
So
20:50
6:57
139
Mathew Javines
Sr
20:51
6:57
140
Jacob Wilson
Fr
22:26
7:29
152
Antonio Ceballos
Jr
22:47
7:36
154








25 Stagg
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 5:18
114:17
22:51
7:37
750 De Andre Smith
Jr
20:42
6:54
137
Sergio Rubio
Fr
21:44
7:15
146
Tyler Applon
Sr
22:41
7:34
153
Hector Camarena
Jr
23:10
7:43
156
Peter-toan Le
So
26:00
8:40
158
Rogelio Ornelas
So
29:02
9:41
160




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Simon Stubbert Fr Rodriguez 11:37.5 5:17
2 Andrei Ofilan So Rodriguez 11:44 5:20
3 Sam Marchetti So Oakmont 11:46.9 5:21
4 Hunter Bennion So Rodriguez 11:47.2 5:21
5 Cristopher Jones So Inderkum 11:49.8 5:23
6 Nicholas Fernandez So Ponderosa 11:53.7 5:24
7 Cameron Cole So Ponderosa 11:54 5:25
8 Isaac Elahi So Rodriguez 11:54.4 5:25
9 Josue Herrera So Tokay 11:55.7 5:25
10 Erik Cosca So Napa 11:57.3 5:26
11 Jamie Hawkins So Bella Vista 11:58.1 5:26 1/10 1/27 7/25
12 Brandon Frost So Oakmont 11:58.8 5:27
13 Benjamin Scott So Tokay 11:59.3 5:27
14 Robby Brown So Granite Bay 12:03.3 5:29
15 Jacob Crummett So Bella Vista 12:04.5 5:29 2/10 2/27 5/25
16 Jeremy Laporte So Bella Vista 12:06.1 5:30 3/10 3/27 2/23
17 Adam Beard So Whitney 12:07.2 5:31
18 Bowyn Burke So Rocklin 12:09.9 5:32
19 Robert Uva So Grace Davis 12:10.7 5:32
20 Kyle Miller So Granite Bay 12:12.2 5:33
21 Angel Ruiz So Laguna Creek 12:12.8 5:33
22 Albert Worsham So Rocklin 12:14.9 5:34
23 Matt Molten So Downey 12:16.5 5:35
24 Mateo Arevalo So Vacaville 12:17.8 5:35
25 Charles Hamilton Fr Ponderosa 12:18.3 5:36
26 Marco Cisneros Fr Atwater 12:18.9 5:36
27 Cameron Taylor So Tokay 12:20.3 5:37
28 Aidan Redding So Whitney 12:21.2 5:37
29 Cody Harlow So Bella Vista 12:22.2 5:37 4/10 6/27 2/23
30 Nathan Wong So Granite Bay 12:23.5 5:38
31 Jacob Harbert So Whitney 12:25.5 5:39
32 Enrique Martinez So Central Valley 12:26.3 5:39
33 Zachary Pickle Fr Atwater 12:31.3 5:42
34 Alex Zasso So Oakmont 12:32.5 5:42
35 Sam Lebeck So Ponderosa 12:35.3 5:43
36 Favio Gonzalez So Central Valley 12:37.5 5:44
37 Jacob Carlson So Elk Grove 12:37.9 5:45
38 John Kroeger So River Valley 12:38.7 5:45
39 Daniel Ramirez Fr Atwater 12:39.1 5:45
40 Diego Vargas So Bella Vista 12:39.1 5:45 5/10 7/27 1/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
41 Alec Orozco So Inderkum 12:40.7 5:46
42 Michael Bambico So Bear Creek 12:41.2 5:46
43 Robert Martin So Vacaville 12:42.5 5:47
44 Jason Hintz So Vacaville 12:42.9 5:47
45 John Jaro So Laguna Creek 12:43.3 5:47
46 Bryan Albor So Bella Vista 12:43.7 5:47 6/10 9/27 1/16
47 Will Buckerfield So Bella Vista 12:43.8 5:47 7/10 10/27 1/14
48 Jonathan Romeo So Granite Bay 12:45.5 5:48
49 Nathan Spiess Fr Ponderosa 12:45.7 5:48
50 Nate Carter So Oakmont 12:46 5:48
51 Giovanni Warren So Inderkum 12:49.6 5:50
52 Moises Jimenez So Downey 12:51.3 5:51
53 Alex Courville So Rocklin 12:52.6 5:51
54 Mathew Haar Fr Ponderosa 12:52.6 5:51
55 Jackson Cone So Rocklin 12:52.7 5:51
56 Joshua Anderson So Granite Bay 12:53.4 5:52
57 Brandon Valdez So Whitney 12:55.1 5:52
58 Avery Anderson So River Valley 12:55.4 5:52
59 Holden Thibideau So Bella Vista 12:56.1 5:53 8/10 15/27 1/11
60 Connor Hedman So Whitney 12:57.4 5:53
61 Harnaik Bains So River Valley 12:58.3 5:54
62 Sebastian Pena So Central Valley 12:58.9 5:54
63 Alexander Anaya So Mira Loma 12:59.1 5:54
64 Tanner Thomas So Buhach Colony 12:59.9 5:55
65 Nadeem Afridi So Inderkum 13:00.3 5:55
66 Andrew Mouillesseaux So Atwater 13:02.3 5:56
67 Dominic Rivera So Vacaville 13:02.9 5:56
68 Vincent Agrella Fr Laguna Creek 13:09.2 5:59
69 Vadim Bezinskiy Fr Laguna Creek 13:09.2 5:59
70 Tyler Nielsen So Lincoln-L 13:10.3 5:59
71 Anthony Macias So Antelope 13:10.5 5:59
72 Ethan Bradley So Tokay 13:10.9 6:00
73 Patric Senesom So Central Valley 13:11.1 6:00
74 Aldrin Sembrana Fr Rodriguez 13:11.3 6:00
75 Yusuf Muhammed So River Valley 13:11.4 6:00
76 Ryan Jelavich So River Valley 13:11.5 6:00
77 Cody Mendenhall So Vacaville 13:12.4 6:00
78 Johnathan Gadasy So Napa 13:13.2 6:01
79 Tad Ballmer So Rocklin 13:13.4 6:01
80 Eric Andrade So Central Valley 13:14.8 6:01
81 Cole Henson So Inderkum 13:16.2 6:02
82 Mark Troutner So Tokay 13:16.3 6:02
83 Drew Camp So Buhach Colony 13:16.4 6:02
84 Logun De La Mora So Whitney 13:17.9 6:03
85 Jayden Franklin So Tokay 13:18.2 6:03
86 Kyle Ball So Elk Grove 13:19.6 6:03
87 Sam Hernandez So Whitney 13:20.1 6:04
88 Paul Espinoza So Grace Davis 13:21.7 6:04
89 Sam Mayo So River Valley 13:22 6:05
90 Cade Schwab So Whitney 13:22.8 6:05
91 Ryan Anenson So Vacaville 13:23.3 6:05
92 Stephen Wilcox So Oakmont 13:24.2 6:06
93 Matt Helms So Napa 13:24.3 6:06
94 Kai Christensen So Lincoln-L 13:26.5 6:07
95 Matthew Brewer So Atwater 13:27.7 6:07
96 Dominic Valentine So Oakmont 13:28 6:07
97 Blake Stewart So Vacaville 13:29.5 6:08
98 Logan Hughes So Oakmont 13:31.2 6:09
99 Justin Brewer Fr Laguna Creek 13:31.5 6:09
100 Aiden Mcpherson So Ponderosa 13:31.8 6:09
101 Eric Soung So Grace Davis 13:32.3 6:09
102 Hector Arvizu So Central Valley 13:32.7 6:09
103 Derek Dunn So Antelope 13:34.3 6:10
104 Nick Chen So Atwater 13:36.4 6:11
105 Kyle Campbell So Ponderosa 13:37.2 6:11
106 Joshua Arsenault So Inderkum 13:37.2 6:11
107 Spencer Merrill So Lincoln-L 13:39.7 6:13
108 Jacob Ha So Bear Creek 13:40 6:13
109 Jaydyn Duenas So Buhach Colony 13:42.2 6:14
110 Keith Campbell So Bella Vista 13:43.6 6:14 9/10 22/27 1/8
111 Joshua Moreno So Tokay 13:44.3 6:15
112 Mathew Gai So Granite Bay 13:44.4 6:15
113 Banna Noor So Grace Davis 13:45.1 6:15
114 Nam Deporceri So Granite Bay 13:45.9 6:15
115 Andrew Brink So Inderkum 13:46.1 6:16
116 Peter Casinias So Whitney 13:47.5 6:16
117 Austin Parks So Bella Vista 13:53.8 6:19 10/10 23/27 1/6
118 Miguel Bustos So Napa 13:54.3 6:19
119 Logan Hester So Ponderosa 13:55.5 6:20
120 Josiah Mcmenamy So River Valley 13:57.6 6:21
121 Uriel Gopar So Buhach Colony 14:00 6:22
122 Michael Rascon So Grace Davis 14:00.1 6:22
123 Christian Locsin So Elk Grove 14:00.4 6:22
124 Logan Lines So Vintage 14:04.3 6:24
125 Ramon Vargas So Johansen 14:04.6 6:24
126 Nathan To So Bear Creek 14:07 6:25
127 Joseph Romero So Inderkum 14:07.6 6:25
128 Steven Ramirez So Atwater 14:09.7 6:26
129 Mercer Monroe So Oakmont 14:11.8 6:27
130 Conner Suen Fr Laguna Creek 14:12 6:27
131 Luis Bustamante So Atwater 14:17 6:30
132 Johnathon Paz So Bear Creek 14:19.8 6:31
133 Maguire Riley So Vacaville 14:20.8 6:31
134 Francis Agbayani So Vacaville 14:22.9 6:32
135 Ian Weber So Vacaville 14:24.2 6:33
136 David Ramirez So Bear Creek 14:25.3 6:33
137 Evan Pratt So Mira Loma 14:27.7 6:34
138 Bryce Ogden So Napa 14:28.4 6:35
139 Matthew Guemmer So Oakmont 14:29 6:35
140 Jared Regan So Whitney 14:31.4 6:36
141 Danashi Messele So Inderkum 14:33.9 6:37
142 Gabriel Villadelgado Fr Laguna Creek 14:35.3 6:38
143 Lane Hartless So Napa 14:35.6 6:38
144 Cesar Castro So Johansen 14:40.2 6:40
145 Jayesh Prakash So Johansen 14:40.2 6:40
146 Calvin Gonzalez So Inderkum 14:43.6 6:42
147 Sebastian Vance So Vintage 14:49.1 6:44
148 Trevor Shoemaker So Ponderosa 14:49.9 6:45
149 Jared Thomas So Vintage 14:50.9 6:45
150 Nicholas Slater So Tokay 14:51.7 6:45
151 Leopold Dippon So Mira Loma 14:53.8 6:46
152 Karanvir Singh So Central Valley 14:55.2 6:47
153 Spencer Sparks So Lincoln-L 14:55.9 6:47
154 Iman Hundal So Inderkum 14:57.5 6:48
155 Christian Montero So Vacaville 14:58.8 6:49
156 Ryan Lew So Whitney 15:04.3 6:51
157 William Ingram So Granite Bay 15:06 6:52
158 Kane Schaal Fr River Valley 15:17.6 6:57
159 Nathan Hovan So Rocklin 15:19.3 6:58
160 Eddie Perez So River Valley 15:23.8 7:00
161 Jeffrey Huynh So Johansen 15:30.4 7:03
162 Cooper Alatorre So Rocklin 15:46 7:10
163 Gage Campbell So Vacaville 15:50.4 7:12
164 Jace Miller So Elk Grove 16:02.1 7:17
165 Jacob White So Vacaville 16:03.3 7:18
166 Joseph Ditoiu Fr Laguna Creek 16:11.4 7:22
167 Pearce Pelia So Inderkum 16:16.3 7:24
168 Zachary Guesnon So Inderkum 16:18.6 7:25
169 Matthew Flanagan So Lincoln-L 16:30.3 7:30
170 Michael Herrera So Mira Loma 16:47.6 7:38
171 Bryce Alma So Lincoln-L 16:48.2 7:38
172 Taylor Bui So Vacaville 17:05.6 7:46
173 Aldo Rodriguez So Vintage 17:09.3 7:48
174 Michael Park So Bear Creek 17:12 7:49
175 Joseph Manivong So Bear Creek 17:12.5 7:49
176 Gabriel Olalde So Oakmont 17:18.7 7:52
177 Christian Wilson So Vintage 17:35 8:00
178 Raul Prasad So Johansen 18:23.2 8:21
179 Fernando Guzman So Inderkum 18:43 8:30
180 Sam Davis So Granite Bay 18:44.8 8:31
181 Christian Ramos So Inderkum 19:25.9 8:50
182 Dylan Anderson So Oakmont 19:51.1 9:01
183 Kathan Heer So Inderkum 20:43.9 9:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rodriguez
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:34
60:14
12:03
5:29
82 Simon Stubbert
Fr
11:38
5:17
1
Andrei Ofilan
So
11:44
5:20
2
Hunter Bennion
So
11:47
5:21
4
Isaac Elahi
So
11:54
5:25
8
Aldrin Sembrana
Fr
13:11
6:00
67








2 Bella Vista
7-5-3-2-2
Gap: 0:41
61:10
12:14
5:34
108 Jamie Hawkins
So
11:58
5:26
11
Jacob Crummett
So
12:05
5:29
15
Jeremy Laporte
So
12:06
5:30
16
Cody Harlow
So
12:22
5:37
28
Diego Vargas
So
12:39
5:45
38
Bryan Albor
So
12:44
5:47
44
Will Buckerfield
So
12:44
5:47
45
3 Ponderosa
4-2-2-3-3
Gap: 0:52
61:27
12:17
5:35
118 Nicholas Fernandez
So
11:54
5:24
6
Cameron Cole
So
11:54
5:25
7
Charles Hamilton
Fr
12:18
5:36
24
Sam Lebeck
So
12:35
5:43
34
Nathan Spiess
Fr
12:46
5:48
47
Mathew Haar
Fr
12:53
5:51
51
Aiden Mcpherson
So
13:32
6:09
90
4 Granite Bay
8-6-6-5-4
Gap: 0:50
62:18
12:28
5:40
162 Robby Brown
So
12:03
5:29
14
Kyle Miller
So
12:12
5:33
20
Nathan Wong
So
12:24
5:38
29
Jonathan Romeo
So
12:46
5:48
46
Joshua Anderson
So
12:53
5:52
53
Mathew Gai
So
13:44
6:15
98
Nam Deporceri
So
13:46
6:15
100
5 Oakmont
2-3-4-4-5
Gap: 1:37
62:28
12:30
5:41
178 Sam Marchetti
So
11:47
5:21
3
Brandon Frost
So
11:59
5:27
12
Alex Zasso
So
12:33
5:42
33
Nate Carter
So
12:46
5:48
48
Stephen Wilcox
So
13:24
6:06
82
Dominic Valentine
So
13:28
6:07
86
Logan Hughes
So
13:31
6:09
88
6 Whitney
9-8-7-7-6
Gap: 0:50
62:46
12:33
5:42
184 Adam Beard
So
12:07
5:31
17
Aidan Redding
So
12:21
5:37
27
Jacob Harbert
So
12:26
5:39
30
Brandon Valdez
So
12:55
5:52
54
Connor Hedman
So
12:57
5:53
56
Logun De La Mora
So
13:18
6:03
76
Sam Hernandez
So
13:20
6:04
78
7 Tokay
5-4-4-6-7
Gap: 1:21
62:43
12:33
5:42
188 Josue Herrera
So
11:56
5:25
9
Benjamin Scott
So
11:59
5:27
13
Cameron Taylor
So
12:20
5:37
26
Ethan Bradley
So
13:11
6:00
65
Mark Troutner
So
13:16
6:02
75
Jayden Franklin
So
13:18
6:03
77
Joshua Moreno
So
13:44
6:15
97
8 Rocklin
10-7-8-8-8
Gap: 1:04
63:24
12:41
5:46
214 Bowyn Burke
So
12:10
5:32
18
Albert Worsham
So
12:15
5:34
22
Alex Courville
So
12:53
5:51
50
Jackson Cone
So
12:53
5:51
52
Tad Ballmer
So
13:13
6:01
72
Nathan Hovan
So
15:19
6:58
121
Cooper Alatorre
So
15:46
7:10
123
9 Inderkum
3-8-9-9-9
Gap: 1:26
63:37
12:43
5:47
226 Cristopher Jones
So
11:50
5:23
5
Alec Orozco
So
12:41
5:46
39
Giovanni Warren
So
12:50
5:50
49
Nadeem Afridi
So
13:00
5:55
59
Cole Henson
So
13:16
6:02
74
Joshua Arsenault
So
13:37
6:11
94
Andrew Brink
So
13:46
6:16
101
10 Vacaville
13-11-11-11-10
Gap: 0:55
63:59
12:48
5:49
237 Mateo Arevalo
So
12:18
5:35
23
Robert Martin
So
12:43
5:47
41
Jason Hintz
So
12:43
5:47
42
Dominic Rivera
So
13:03
5:56
61
Cody Mendenhall
So
13:12
6:00
70
Ryan Anenson
So
13:23
6:05
81
Blake Stewart
So
13:30
6:08
87
11 Atwater
14-10-10-10-11
Gap: 1:09
63:59
12:48
5:49
239 Marco Cisneros
Fr
12:19
5:36
25
Zachary Pickle
Fr
12:31
5:42
32
Daniel Ramirez
Fr
12:39
5:45
37
Andrew Mouillesseaux
So
13:02
5:56
60
Matthew Brewer
So
13:28
6:07
85
Nick Chen
So
13:36
6:11
93
Steven Ramirez
So
14:10
6:26
108
12 Central Valley
15-13-12-13-12
Gap: 0:49
64:29
12:54
5:52
263 Enrique Martinez
So
12:26
5:39
31
Favio Gonzalez
So
12:38
5:44
35
Sebastian Pena
So
12:59
5:54
58
Patric Senesom
So
13:11
6:00
66
Eric Andrade
So
13:15
6:01
73
Hector Arvizu
So
13:33
6:09
92
Karanvir Singh
So
14:55
6:47
119
13 Laguna Creek
12-11-13-12-13
Gap: 1:19
64:46
12:57
5:53
278 Angel Ruiz
So
12:13
5:33
21
John Jaro
So
12:43
5:47
43
Vincent Agrella
Fr
13:09
5:59
62
Vadim Bezinskiy
Fr
13:09
5:59
63
Justin Brewer
Fr
13:32
6:09
89
Conner Suen
Fr
14:12
6:27
109
Gabriel Villadelgado
Fr
14:35
6:38
113
14 River Valley
16-15-14-14-14
Gap: 0:33
64:55
12:59
5:54
285 John Kroeger
So
12:39
5:45
36
Avery Anderson
So
12:55
5:52
55
Harnaik Bains
So
12:58
5:54
57
Yusuf Muhammed
So
13:11
6:00
68
Ryan Jelavich
So
13:12
6:00
69
Sam Mayo
So
13:22
6:05
80
Josiah Mcmenamy
So
13:58
6:21
103
15 Napa
6-14-15-15-15
Gap: 2:31
66:58
13:24
6:05
378 Erik Cosca
So
11:57
5:26
10
Johnathan Gadasy
So
13:13
6:01
71
Matt Helms
So
13:24
6:06
83
Miguel Bustos
So
13:54
6:19
102
Bryce Ogden
So
14:28
6:35
112
Lane Hartless
So
14:36
6:38
114




16 Grace Davis
11-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:49
66:50
13:22
6:05
392 Robert Uva
So
12:11
5:32
19
Paul Espinoza
So
13:22
6:04
79
Eric Soung
So
13:32
6:09
91
Banna Noor
So
13:45
6:15
99
Michael Rascon
So
14:00
6:22
104








17 Bear Creek
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:44
69:13
13:51
6:18
464 Michael Bambico
So
12:41
5:46
40
Jacob Ha
So
13:40
6:13
96
Nathan To
So
14:07
6:25
107
Johnathon Paz
So
14:20
6:31
110
David Ramirez
So
14:25
6:33
111
Michael Park
So
17:12
7:49
127
Joseph Manivong
So
17:13
7:49
128
18 Lincoln-L
18-18-17-18-18
Gap: 3:20
71:43
14:21
6:31
487 Tyler Nielsen
So
13:10
5:59
64
Kai Christensen
So
13:27
6:07
84
Spencer Merrill
So
13:40
6:13
95
Spencer Sparks
So
14:56
6:47
120
Matthew Flanagan
So
16:30
7:30
124
Bryce Alma
So
16:48
7:38
125




19 Johansen
20-19-19-19-19
Gap: 4:19
77:19
15:28
7:02
589 Ramon Vargas
So
14:05
6:24
106
Cesar Castro
So
14:40
6:40
115
Jayesh Prakash
So
14:40
6:40
116
Jeffrey Huynh
So
15:30
7:03
122
Raul Prasad
So
18:23
8:21
130








20 Vintage
19-20-20-20-20
Gap: 3:31
78:29
15:42
7:08
595 Logan Lines
So
14:04
6:24
105
Sebastian Vance
So
14:49
6:44
117
Jared Thomas
So
14:51
6:45
118
Aldo Rodriguez
So
17:09
7:48
126
Christian Wilson
So
17:35
8:00
129








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:10
66:01
13:12
6:00
40 Bryan Albor
So
12:44
5:47
1
Will Buckerfield
So
12:44
5:47
2
Holden Thibideau
So
12:56
5:53
4
Keith Campbell
So
13:44
6:14
15
Austin Parks
So
13:54
6:19
18








2 Whitney
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:14
68:20
13:40
6:13
61 Logun De La Mora
So
13:18
6:03
5
Sam Hernandez
So
13:20
6:04
6
Cade Schwab
So
13:23
6:05
7
Peter Casinias
So
13:48
6:16
17
Jared Regan
So
14:31
6:36
26
Ryan Lew
So
15:04
6:51
32




3 Ponderosa
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:57
68:47
13:45
6:15
76 Mathew Haar
Fr
12:53
5:51
3
Aiden Mcpherson
So
13:32
6:09
12
Kyle Campbell
So
13:37
6:11
13
Logan Hester
So
13:56
6:20
19
Trevor Shoemaker
So
14:50
6:45
29








4 Vacaville
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:01
70:01
14:00
6:22
87 Ryan Anenson
So
13:23
6:05
8
Blake Stewart
So
13:30
6:08
10
Maguire Riley
So
14:21
6:31
22
Francis Agbayani
So
14:23
6:32
23
Ian Weber
So
14:24
6:33
24
Christian Montero
So
14:59
6:49
31
Gage Campbell
So
15:50
7:12
33
5 Oakmont
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:51
72:59
14:36
6:38
101 Dominic Valentine
So
13:28
6:07
9
Logan Hughes
So
13:31
6:09
11
Mercer Monroe
So
14:12
6:27
21
Matthew Guemmer
So
14:29
6:35
25
Gabriel Olalde
So
17:19
7:52
35
Dylan Anderson
So
19:51
9:01
36




6 Inderkum
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:06
70:48
14:10
6:26
105 Joshua Arsenault
So
13:37
6:11
14
Andrew Brink
So
13:46
6:16
16
Joseph Romero
So
14:08
6:25
20
Danashi Messele
So
14:34
6:37
27
Calvin Gonzalez
So
14:44
6:42
28
Iman Hundal
So
14:58
6:48
30
Pearce Pelia
So
16:16
7:24
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Aidan Rainey Sr Rocklin 16:23.9 5:28
2 Anthony Rogado Jr Jesuit 16:35.2 5:32
3 Juan Zarate-sanchez Jr Davis 16:40.8 5:34
4 Daniel Mcelhinney So Rocklin 16:42.2 5:34
5 Spencer Jeppson Jr Gregori 16:48.1 5:36
6 Robert Canalas Jr Jesuit 16:48.5 5:36
7 Jacob Polivka So Rocklin 16:48.7 5:36
8 David Vincent Sr Jesuit 16:58.3 5:39
9 Anthony Dipentino So Woodcreek 17:00.7 5:40
10 Thomas Gonzales Jr Rocklin 17:01.9 5:41
11 Justin Thomas Jr Gregori 17:04.8 5:42
12 Chris Hatch Sr Bella Vista 17:06.3 5:42 1/12 8/19 6/34
13 Jamie Moddelmog Sr Davis 17:06.8 5:42
14 Tristan Sturm Jr Davis 17:07.9 5:43
15 Daniel Smith Jr Davis 17:09 5:43
16 Zachary Conwell Jr Bella Vista 17:14 5:45 2/12 9/19 5/31
17 Brian Hayden-brewer Sr McClatchy 17:20.7 5:47
18 Hayden Low Sr Bella Vista 17:23.9 5:48 3/12 10/19 4/28
19 Aaron Boggs Sr Armijo 17:25.6 5:49
20 Hector Gonzalez Jr Oakmont 17:29.6 5:50
21 Vik Singh Sr Sheldon (ca) 17:30 5:50
22 Gavin Sou Jr Sheldon (ca) 17:30.3 5:50
23 Kyle Young Sr Jesuit 17:32.2 5:51
24 Patrick Dunakin Jr Woodcreek 17:35.6 5:52
25 Luke Moreno Sr Jesuit 17:36.3 5:52
26 Todd Russell Jr Jesuit 17:37.4 5:52
27 Caden Boss Sr Armijo 17:37.8 5:53
28 Adam Tran Jr Davis 17:39.5 5:53
29 Cole Baer Sr Jesuit 17:41.9 5:54
30 Russell Kustic Jr Jesuit 17:42.1 5:54
31 Nicholas Gamette Jr Jesuit 17:44 5:55
32 Jacob Demesa Sr Sheldon (ca) 17:45.5 5:55
33 Christopher Johnston Sr Vacaville 17:45.5 5:55
34 Jacob Larson So Woodcreek 17:46.7 5:56
35 Emil Cedric Mirano Sr Cosumnes Oaks 17:47.8 5:56
36 Caleb Wallentine Jr Oakmont 17:49.2 5:56
37 Justin Lack Sr Bella Vista 17:49.5 5:57 4/12 11/19 4/28
38 Nathan Sweet Jr Davis 17:51.5 5:57
39 Jayce Tracanna Jr Davis 17:53.1 5:58
40 Ryan Peri Sr Woodcreek 17:55.6 5:59
41 William Ewens Jr Davis 17:58.7 6:00
42 Gadiel Ahumada Sr Pleasant Grove 17:59.9 6:00
43 James Tami So Woodcreek 18:00.9 6:00
44 Arvind Ramakrishnan Jr Davis 18:01.7 6:01
45 Alexander Vail So Franklin (eg) 18:02.1 6:01
46 Abel Lopez-montar Sr Armijo 18:03.1 6:01
47 Carter Mannon Jr Gregori 18:04 6:01
48 Joseph Lowenstein Sr Bella Vista 18:04.2 6:01 5/12 12/19 4/25
49 Christian David Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:06.9 6:02
50 Austin Mellick Sr Sheldon (ca) 18:07.8 6:03
51 Oscar Morales Sr Armijo 18:09 6:03
52 Travis Mallory Sr Woodcreek 18:10.8 6:04
53 Aidan Mcallister Sr Modesto 18:13.4 6:04
54 Shelby Sindle Sr McClatchy 18:15 6:05
55 Evan Risucci Jr Whitney 18:15.4 6:05
56 Nathaniel Oliva Sr Enochs 18:15.6 6:05
57 Junior Castillo Jr Sheldon (ca) 18:16.1 6:05
58 Xavier Bauer-martin Sr McClatchy 18:16.4 6:05
59 Sylus Krall Sr Davis 18:16.7 6:06
60 Jeremy Wong Sr Cosumnes Oaks 18:23.1 6:08
61 Isaac Negrete So Franklin (eg) 18:25.6 6:09
62 Brian Felton Jr Gregori 18:27.1 6:09
63 Ben Clark Jr Downey 18:33.2 6:11
64 Jimmy Sanchez Sr Enochs 18:33.6 6:11
65 Collin Drown Sr Davis 18:34.4 6:11
66 Richard Gutierrez Jr Buhach Colony 18:35.6 6:12
67 Brendan Brown Jr Pleasant Grove 18:36 6:12
68 Ian Olivant Jr Modesto 18:36.5 6:12
69 Kyle Neal Sr Atwater 18:37.8 6:13
70 Thomas Ito Sr Cosumnes Oaks 18:37.9 6:13
71 Benjamin Flores Jr Jesuit 18:38.1 6:13
72 Jackson Abello Jr Folsom 18:39.6 6:13
73 Peter Ly Sr Monterey Trail 18:39.9 6:13
74 Mason Lewis Jr Gregori 18:40.2 6:13
75 Lucas Castro Sr Whitney 18:40.4 6:13
76 Roman Jimenez Sr Downey 18:40.7 6:14
77 Ben Murphy Jr Whitney 18:41 6:14
78 Joseph Archuleta Fr Woodcreek 18:41 6:14
79 James Wingate Sr Oakmont 18:42.6 6:14
80 Brandon Casey Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:42.9 6:14
81 Cameron Anderson Jr Bella Vista 18:43.3 6:14 6/12 13/19 4/25
82 Isaac Mcinnes Jr Sheldon (ca) 18:44.7 6:15
83 Sean Bradford Jr Bella Vista 18:47.5 6:16 7/12 14/19 4/18
84 Isaac Toscano Jr Franklin (eg) 18:48.6 6:16
85 Austin Willems Sr Whitney 18:50.6 6:17
86 Corey Pfitzer Jr Modesto 18:50.9 6:17
87 Ludwig Fiehn Jr Davis 18:52 6:17
88 Carson Haven Jr Vacaville 18:52.7 6:18
89 James Easter Jr Sheldon (ca) 18:52.7 6:18
90 Oscar Herrera Sr Downey 18:53.6 6:18
91 Michael Tecson Jr Modesto 18:54.3 6:18
92 Alex Wu Jr Oakmont 18:56.6 6:19
93 Jonathan Garcia Jr Lodi 19:02.1 6:21
94 Jeremy Falk Sr Davis 19:02.5 6:21
95 Alex Ohnemus Jr Franklin (eg) 19:02.9 6:21
96 Brevin Robertson Jr Vacaville 19:04 6:21
97 Matthew Alley Jr Oakmont 19:05.6 6:22
98 Gamiel Ortigoza So Franklin (eg) 19:07.2 6:22
99 Mario Lucero Jr Monterey Trail 19:10.8 6:24
100 Jack Shores Jr Granite Bay 19:12.9 6:24
101 Nima Bayati Jr Oakmont 19:13 6:24
102 Alex Moreno Jr Armijo 19:13.2 6:24
103 Nico Knight Sr Woodcreek 19:14.3 6:25
104 William Swartz Jr Gregori 19:14.6 6:25
105 Luis Huirache Sr Buhach Colony 19:15.5 6:25
106 Julian Moran Jr Modesto 19:16.3 6:25
107 Aiden Payne Sr Cosumnes Oaks 19:18.6 6:26
108 Ian Felton Sr Gregori 19:18.8 6:26
109 Gerald Sanchez Sr Atwater 19:20.6 6:27
110 Grayson Mckim Sr Davis 19:24.4 6:28
111 Caleb Wiederhold Jr Granite Bay 19:25.6 6:29
112 Sam Haley Jr Vacaville 19:25.7 6:29
113 Jackson Phipps Sr Lincoln (s) 19:27 6:29
114 Ricardo Zavala Sr Atwater 19:28 6:29
115 Eduardo Villalobos D Jr Davis 19:31.2 6:30
116 Marc Olson Sr Sheldon (ca) 19:31.8 6:31
117 Esteban Salcedo Jr Atwater 19:32.8 6:31
118 Will Wade Jr Oakmont 19:33.1 6:31
119 Blake Bailey Jr Bella Vista 19:33.6 6:31 8/12 15/19 5/15
120 David Dailey Jr Atwater 19:33.9 6:31
121 Daniel Choahn Sr Modesto 19:34.8 6:32
122 Xavier Venegas Sr Kennedy (sac) 19:34.8 6:32
123 Sebastian Ramirez Sr Vacaville 19:36.1 6:32
124 Arturo Tovar Jr Franklin (eg) 19:36.3 6:32
125 Ethan Switzer Sr Gregori 19:36.8 6:32
126 Ryan Calugay Jr Oakmont 19:36.9 6:32
127 James Klassen Sr Armijo 19:39.2 6:33
128 Abdul Nawab Jr Monterey Trail 19:39.5 6:33
129 Preston Hubka Jr Davis 19:40.8 6:34
130 Alfred Griffin Sr Kennedy (sac) 19:44.1 6:35
131 Sean West Jr Davis 19:46.6 6:36
132 Tyler Knight Jr Vacaville 19:48.4 6:36
133 Phil Brinkop Sr Buhach Colony 19:49.7 6:37
134 Joshua Loyola Sr Monterey Trail 19:52.9 6:38
135 Jacob Sanders Jr Gregori 19:53.3 6:38
136 Roman Turangan Jr Rocklin 19:54.2 6:38
137 Dylan Tuyen Jr Monterey Trail 19:55.7 6:39
138 Christopher Rocha Jr Modesto 20:00.7 6:40
139 Alec Mlikotin Jr Jesuit 20:01.6 6:41
140 Adrien Bourassa Sr Bella Vista 20:02.5 6:41 9/12 16/19 4/11
141 Joaquin Sandoval Sr Atwater 20:05.2 6:42
142 Joel Rojas Sr Atwater 20:05.3 6:42
143 Zachary Wong Jr Granite Bay 20:06.1 6:42
144 Lenny Gianno Jr Vacaville 20:07.6 6:43
145 James Hasson Snell Sr Davis 20:08.9 6:43
146 Shojin Scharf Jr Inderkum 20:09.3 6:43
147 Samin Islam Jr Oakmont 20:10 6:43
148 Ben Moxon Jr Davis 20:10.3 6:43
149 Andrew Payne Jr Bella Vista 20:14.6 6:45 10/12 17/19 3/10
150 Justin Sherman Jr Lincoln (s) 20:18.6 6:46
151 Edward Zavala Sr Oakmont 20:21.6 6:47
152 Julian Swartz Jr Granite Bay 20:23.2 6:48
153 Nickzad Bayati Jr Oakmont 20:23.7 6:48
154 Angel De La Cruz Sr Buhach Colony 20:25.7 6:49
155 Christian Panday Jr Vacaville 20:26.9 6:49
156 Evan Long Jr Davis 20:27.6 6:49
157 Spencer Brown Jr Granite Bay 20:28.1 6:49
158 Izaack Deguchy Sr Kennedy (sac) 20:29.3 6:50
159 Mark Faraday Jr Downey 20:31.3 6:50
160 Chanakya Sharma Jr Whitney 20:35.4 6:52
161 Marcelino Vazquez Jr Elk Grove 20:36.4 6:52
162 Ricardo Villasenor So Chavez 20:37.7 6:53
163 Jake Austin Jr McClatchy 20:39 6:53
164 Ivan Gopar Sr Buhach Colony 20:39.2 6:53
165 George Gutierrez Sr Tracy 20:42.8 6:54
166 Sam Gierhan Sr Modesto 20:43.1 6:54
167 Philip Wang Sr Franklin (eg) 20:44.6 6:55
168 Albert Chang Jr Davis 20:47.9 6:56
169 Andrew Vallero Sr Davis 20:50.5 6:57
170 Johnny Nguyen Sr Sheldon (ca) 20:53.5 6:58
171 Matthew Elliot Sr Rocklin 20:53.8 6:58
172 Joseph Ung Jr Lincoln (s) 20:55.4 6:58
173 Bubba Echols Jr Monterey Trail 20:56.4 6:59
174 Ricardo Ochoa Jr Lincoln (s) 20:56.9 6:59
175 Dylan Hocking Sr Oakmont 20:57.7 6:59
176 Jaime Ornelas Sr Enochs 20:58.2 6:59
177 Iason Pitsillides Sr Davis 20:59.4 7:00
178 Izaaya Deguchy Sr Kennedy (sac) 21:02.1 7:01
179 Ryan Meidlinger Jr Buhach Colony 21:03.1 7:01
180 Travis Cosgrave Jr Davis 21:03.4 7:01
181 Jordan Woo Jr Tracy 21:06.4 7:02
182 Alex Gomes Sr Enochs 21:06.6 7:02
183 Ethan Adamson Jr Modesto 21:09 7:03
184 James Brennan Jr Bella Vista 21:11.2 7:04 11/12 18/19 4/8
185 Ryan Gong Sr Granite Bay 21:12.5 7:04
186 Darren Tran Jr Pleasant Grove 21:13.1 7:04
187 Alexander Larsen Jr Enochs 21:14.6 7:05
188 Oscar Hernandez Sr Enochs 21:14.7 7:05
189 Jason Reddy Sr Tracy 21:16.5 7:06
190 Jesse Delira Jr Modesto 21:17.6 7:06
191 Alex Eickmann Sr Whitney 21:18 7:06
192 Mateo Sinogui Fr Chavez 21:19.4 7:06
193 Mark Fedhuck Jr Kennedy (sac) 21:24.7 7:08
194 Cristian Zamora Jr Atwater 21:26.2 7:09
195 Johnnie Baker Jr Modesto 21:27.1 7:09
196 Steven Henson Jr Tracy 21:34.9 7:12
197 Justice Borchard Sr Davis 21:38.8 7:13
198 Noah Batiz Sr Inderkum 21:40.3 7:13
199 Cong Thao Jr Monterey Trail 21:42 7:14
200 Omar El-mahmoud Jr Vacaville 21:43.6 7:15
201 Wesley Smith Sr Monterey Trail 21:46.6 7:16
202 Joshua Johnson Sr Gregori 21:49.9 7:17
203 Aman Rana Jr Sheldon (ca) 21:51.6 7:17
204 Sumeer Malik Jr Merrill West 21:51.9 7:17
205 Fidel Castillo Sr Central Valley 21:52.8 7:18
206 Alejandro Avila Sr Inderkum 21:55.2 7:18
207 Henry Womack Sr Kennedy (sac) 22:00.1 7:20
208 Owen Weigart Sr Vacaville 22:03.5 7:21
209 Jacob Rodriguez Sr Franklin (eg) 22:06.5 7:22
210 Casey Zundel Sr Bella Vista 22:06.6 7:22 12/12 19/19 3/7
211 Jalen Ware Jr Vacaville 22:09.6 7:23
212 Brandon Over Jr Vacaville 22:11.2 7:24
213 Austin Moore Jr Davis 22:11.6 7:24
214 Drew Kraft Sr Davis 22:12 7:24
215 Jonathan Conklin Jr Granite Bay 22:13.7 7:25
216 Gurvir Aujla Sr Modesto 22:14.1 7:25
217 Drew Metz Jr Lodi 22:14.5 7:25
218 Allen Chiu Sr Monterey Trail 22:19.6 7:27
219 Serafin Martinez Jr Atwater 22:21.3 7:27
220 Michael Zheng Sr Modesto 22:27.2 7:29
221 Dylan Brown Sr Atwater 22:29.1 7:30
222 Ariel Scriven Jr Lincoln (s) 22:29.8 7:30
223 Youssef Saleh Jr Lincoln (s) 22:31.6 7:31
224 Acxel Gaytan Jr Buhach Colony 22:32.6 7:31
225 Lucas Kinder Jr Davis 22:33.6 7:31
226 Kyle Mann Sr Elk Grove 22:34.8 7:32
227 Jordi Peraza Sr Modesto 22:34.9 7:32
228 James Herrgesell Jr Davis 22:35.1 7:32
229 Arjun Deol Jr Jesuit 22:43.3 7:34
230 Lucas Ng Jr Oakmont 22:48.5 7:36
231 Tyler Toan Sr Franklin (eg) 22:49.1 7:36
232 Nolan Frost Jr Rocklin 23:05.9 7:42
233 Kevin Mora Jr Inderkum 23:16.2 7:45
234 Uriel Jimenez Sr Atwater 23:17.1 7:46
235 Jeffrey Ear So Chavez 23:20.2 7:47
236 Ethan Peterson Jr Bear Creek 23:24 7:48
237 Gavin Bundy Jr Davis 23:27.2 7:49
238 Rahul Chikka Sr Tracy 23:31.1 7:50
239 Dominic Maranta Jr Davis 23:34.8 7:52
240 Jerry Swartz Jr Granite Bay 23:36 7:52
241 Royce Escalona So Chavez 23:39.4 7:53
242 Roger Lee Jr Monterey Trail 23:40.4 7:53
243 Sidiki Ba Jr Inderkum 23:42 7:54
244 Miguel Rodriguez Sr Atwater 23:42.3 7:54
245 David Zhu Sr Modesto 23:43 7:54
246 Silas Kirsch Jr Davis 23:46.1 7:55
247 Edward Baggarly Sr Davis 23:53.7 7:58
248 Koa Pu Ali Garcia Jr Tracy 23:57.9 7:59
249 Thomas Sohnery Jr Vacaville 23:58.4 7:59
250 Avery West Jr Monterey Trail 24:02.6 8:01
251 Daniel Sinogui Jr Chavez 24:10 8:03
252 Cameron Wanket Sr Lincoln (s) 24:11 8:04
253 Estevan Leyva Jr Central Valley 24:11.6 8:04
254 Adrian Valdez Jr Enochs 24:22.8 8:08
255 Manuel Sainz Sr Modesto 24:29.6 8:10
256 Dylan Bickel Sr Cosumnes Oaks 24:49.6 8:17
257 Leonardo Bravo So Chavez 25:30 8:30
258 Antonio Castillo Jr Central Valley 25:40.2 8:33
259 Brandon Garcia Jr Franklin (s) 25:57 8:39
260 Raymond Wang Jr Enochs 26:44.3 8:55
261 Jocob Wiedensohler Jr Pleasant Grove 27:02.7 9:01
262 Dylan Milsaps Fr Vacaville 27:02.9 9:01
263 Pedro Cerrillos Sr Central Valley 28:11.3 9:24
264 George Trammel Sr Bear Creek 28:23.3 9:28
265 Samhit Eppanapally Jr Inderkum 28:48.4 9:36
266 Sanvir Dhillion Jr Central Valley 29:14.1 9:45
267 Tim Lam Jr Cosumnes Oaks 29:24.5 9:48
268 Jared Sinlapaxay Central Valley 29:24.8 9:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 1:01
85:31
17:06
5:42
62 Anthony Rogado
Jr
16:35
5:32
2
Robert Canalas
Jr
16:49
5:36
6
David Vincent
Sr
16:58
5:39
8
Kyle Young
Sr
17:32
5:51
22
Luke Moreno
Sr
17:36
5:52
24
Todd Russell
Jr
17:37
5:52
25
Cole Baer
Sr
17:42
5:54
28
2 Davis
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:59
85:44
17:09
5:43
72 Juan Zarate-sanchez
Jr
16:41
5:34
3
Jamie Moddelmog
Sr
17:07
5:42
13
Tristan Sturm
Jr
17:08
5:43
14
Daniel Smith
Jr
17:09
5:43
15
Adam Tran
Jr
17:40
5:53
27
Nathan Sweet
Jr
17:52
5:57
35
Jayce Tracanna
Jr
17:53
5:58
36
3 Bella Vista
6-5-4-4-3
Gap: 0:58
87:38
17:32
5:51
121 Chris Hatch
Sr
17:06
5:42
12
Zachary Conwell
Jr
17:14
5:45
16
Hayden Low
Sr
17:24
5:48
17
Justin Lack
Sr
17:50
5:57
34
Joseph Lowenstein
Sr
18:04
6:01
42
Cameron Anderson
Jr
18:43
6:14
66
Sean Bradford
Jr
18:48
6:16
68
4 Rocklin
1-1-1-1-4
Gap: 3:30
86:51
17:22
5:47
129 Aidan Rainey
Sr
16:24
5:28
1
Daniel Mcelhinney
So
16:42
5:34
4
Jacob Polivka
So
16:49
5:36
7
Thomas Gonzales
Jr
17:02
5:41
10
Roman Turangan
Jr
19:54
6:38
107
Matthew Elliot
Sr
20:54
6:58
125
Nolan Frost
Jr
23:06
7:42
151
5 Woodcreek
5-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:00
88:20
17:40
5:53
138 Anthony Dipentino
So
17:01
5:40
9
Patrick Dunakin
Jr
17:36
5:52
23
Jacob Larson
So
17:47
5:56
31
Ryan Peri
Sr
17:56
5:59
37
James Tami
So
18:01
6:00
38
Travis Mallory
Sr
18:11
6:04
46
Joseph Archuleta
Fr
18:41
6:14
63
6 Sheldon (ca)
9-7-7-7-6
Gap: 0:46
89:10
17:50
5:57
164 Vik Singh
Sr
17:30
5:50
20
Gavin Sou
Jr
17:30
5:50
21
Jacob Demesa
Sr
17:46
5:55
29
Austin Mellick
Sr
18:08
6:03
44
Junior Castillo
Jr
18:16
6:05
50
Isaac Mcinnes
Jr
18:45
6:15
67
James Easter
Jr
18:53
6:18
73
7 Gregori
4-3-5-6-7
Gap: 1:52
89:04
17:49
5:56
170 Spencer Jeppson
Jr
16:48
5:36
5
Justin Thomas
Jr
17:05
5:42
11
Carter Mannon
Jr
18:04
6:01
41
Brian Felton
Jr
18:27
6:09
53
Mason Lewis
Jr
18:40
6:13
60
William Swartz
Jr
19:15
6:25
84
Ian Felton
Sr
19:19
6:26
88
8 Armijo
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:48
90:29
18:06
6:02
212 Aaron Boggs
Sr
17:26
5:49
18
Caden Boss
Sr
17:38
5:53
26
Abel Lopez-montar
Sr
18:03
6:01
40
Oscar Morales
Sr
18:09
6:03
45
Alex Moreno
Jr
19:13
6:24
83
James Klassen
Sr
19:39
6:33
101




9 Cosumnes Oaks
11-10-10-9-9
Gap: 0:55
91:39
18:20
6:07
249 Emil Cedric Mirano
Sr
17:48
5:56
32
Christian David
Jr
18:07
6:02
43
Jeremy Wong
Sr
18:23
6:08
51
Thomas Ito
Sr
18:38
6:13
58
Brandon Casey
Jr
18:43
6:14
65
Aiden Payne
Sr
19:19
6:26
87
Dylan Bickel
Sr
24:50
8:17
162
10 Oakmont
8-9-9-10-10
Gap: 1:36
92:04
18:25
6:08
269 Hector Gonzalez
Jr
17:30
5:50
19
Caleb Wallentine
Jr
17:49
5:56
33
James Wingate
Sr
18:43
6:14
64
Alex Wu
Jr
18:57
6:19
75
Matthew Alley
Jr
19:06
6:22
78
Nima Bayati
Jr
19:13
6:24
82
Will Wade
Jr
19:33
6:31
95
11 Franklin (eg)
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:05
93:26
18:41
6:14
315 Alexander Vail
So
18:02
6:01
39
Isaac Negrete
So
18:26
6:09
52
Isaac Toscano
Jr
18:49
6:16
69
Alex Ohnemus
Jr
19:03
6:21
76
Gamiel Ortigoza
So
19:07
6:22
79
Arturo Tovar
Jr
19:36
6:32
100
Philip Wang
Sr
20:45
6:55
124
12 Modesto
13-13-13-13-12
Gap: 1:03
93:51
18:46
6:15
334 Aidan Mcallister
Sr
18:13
6:04
47
Ian Olivant
Jr
18:37
6:12
56
Corey Pfitzer
Jr
18:51
6:17
71
Michael Tecson
Jr
18:54
6:18
74
Julian Moran
Jr
19:16
6:25
86
Daniel Choahn
Sr
19:35
6:32
97
Christopher Rocha
Jr
20:01
6:40
109
13 Whitney
14-15-12-12-13
Gap: 2:20
95:03
19:01
6:20
361 Evan Risucci
Jr
18:15
6:05
48
Lucas Castro
Sr
18:40
6:13
61
Ben Murphy
Jr
18:41
6:14
62
Austin Willems
Sr
18:51
6:17
70
Chanakya Sharma
Jr
20:35
6:52
120
Alex Eickmann
Sr
21:18
7:06
138




14 Vacaville
10-12-14-14-14
Gap: 1:51
94:44
18:57
6:19
369 Christopher Johnston
Sr
17:46
5:55
30
Carson Haven
Jr
18:53
6:18
72
Brevin Robertson
Jr
19:04
6:21
77
Sam Haley
Jr
19:26
6:29
91
Sebastian Ramirez
Sr
19:36
6:32
99
Tyler Knight
Jr
19:48
6:36
104
Lenny Gianno
Jr
20:08
6:43
113
15 Atwater
17-18-16-15-15
Gap: 0:56
96:33
19:19
6:26
429 Kyle Neal
Sr
18:38
6:13
57
Gerald Sanchez
Sr
19:21
6:27
89
Ricardo Zavala
Sr
19:28
6:29
93
Esteban Salcedo
Jr
19:33
6:31
94
David Dailey
Jr
19:34
6:31
96
Joaquin Sandoval
Sr
20:05
6:42
110
Joel Rojas
Sr
20:05
6:42
111
16 Monterey Trail
18-16-17-16-16
Gap: 1:16
97:19
19:28
6:29
455 Peter Ly
Sr
18:40
6:13
59
Mario Lucero
Jr
19:11
6:24
80
Abdul Nawab
Jr
19:40
6:33
102
Joshua Loyola
Sr
19:53
6:38
106
Dylan Tuyen
Jr
19:56
6:39
108
Bubba Echols
Jr
20:56
6:59
127
Cong Thao
Jr
21:42
7:14
143
17 Buhach Colony
16-17-18-17-17
Gap: 2:04
98:46
19:45
6:35
484 Richard Gutierrez
Jr
18:36
6:12
55
Luis Huirache
Sr
19:16
6:25
85
Phil Brinkop
Sr
19:50
6:37
105
Angel De La Cruz
Sr
20:26
6:49
117
Ivan Gopar
Sr
20:39
6:53
122
Ryan Meidlinger
Jr
21:03
7:01
131
Acxel Gaytan
Jr
22:33
7:31
150
18 Enochs
15-13-15-18-18
Gap: 2:59
100:09
20:02
6:41
500 Nathaniel Oliva
Sr
18:16
6:05
49
Jimmy Sanchez
Sr
18:34
6:11
54
Jaime Ornelas
Sr
20:58
6:59
129
Alex Gomes
Sr
21:07
7:02
133
Alexander Larsen
Jr
21:15
7:05
135
Oscar Hernandez
Sr
21:15
7:05
136
Adrian Valdez
Jr
24:23
8:08
161
19 Granite Bay
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:15
99:36
19:55
6:38
517 Jack Shores
Jr
19:13
6:24
81
Caleb Wiederhold
Jr
19:26
6:29
90
Zachary Wong
Jr
20:06
6:42
112
Julian Swartz
Jr
20:23
6:48
116
Spencer Brown
Jr
20:28
6:49
118
Ryan Gong
Sr
21:13
7:04
134
Jonathan Conklin
Jr
22:14
7:25
147
20 Kennedy (sac)
21-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:50
102:15
20:27
6:49
590 Xavier Venegas
Sr
19:35
6:32
98
Alfred Griffin
Sr
19:44
6:35
103
Izaack Deguchy
Sr
20:29
6:50
119
Izaaya Deguchy
Sr
21:02
7:01
130
Mark Fedhuck
Jr
21:25
7:08
140
Henry Womack
Sr
22:00
7:20
146




21 Lincoln (s)
20-21-21-21-21
Gap: 3:03
104:08
20:50
6:57
609 Jackson Phipps
Sr
19:27
6:29
92
Justin Sherman
Jr
20:19
6:46
115
Joseph Ung
Jr
20:55
6:58
126
Ricardo Ochoa
Jr
20:57
6:59
128
Ariel Scriven
Jr
22:30
7:30
148
Youssef Saleh
Jr
22:32
7:31
149
Cameron Wanket
Sr
24:11
8:04
159
22 Tracy
24-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:48
108:12
21:38
7:13
687 George Gutierrez
Sr
20:43
6:54
123
Jordan Woo
Jr
21:06
7:02
132
Jason Reddy
Sr
21:17
7:06
137
Steven Henson
Jr
21:35
7:12
141
Rahul Chikka
Sr
23:31
7:50
154
Koa Pu Ali Garcia
Jr
23:58
7:59
157




23 Inderkum
22-23-23-23-23
Gap: 3:33
110:43
22:09
7:23
709 Shojin Scharf
Jr
20:09
6:43
114
Noah Batiz
Sr
21:40
7:13
142
Alejandro Avila
Sr
21:55
7:18
145
Kevin Mora
Jr
23:16
7:45
152
Sidiki Ba
Jr
23:42
7:54
156
Samhit Eppanapally
Jr
28:48
9:36
166




24 Chavez
23-24-24-24-24
Gap: 3:32
113:07
22:37
7:32
726 Ricardo Villasenor
So
20:38
6:53
121
Mateo Sinogui
Fr
21:19
7:06
139
Jeffrey Ear
So
23:20
7:47
153
Royce Escalona
So
23:39
7:53
155
Daniel Sinogui
Jr
24:10
8:03
158
Leonardo Bravo
So
25:30
8:30
163




25 Central Valley
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 7:21
129:10
25:50
8:37
800 Fidel Castillo
Sr
21:53
7:18
144
Estevan Leyva
Jr
24:12
8:04
160
Antonio Castillo
Jr
25:40
8:33
164
Pedro Cerrillos
Sr
28:11
9:24
165
Sanvir Dhillion
Jr
29:14
9:45
167
Jared Sinlapaxay
-
29:25
9:48
168




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:01
89:24
17:53
5:58
21 Todd Russell
Jr
17:37
5:52
1
Cole Baer
Sr
17:42
5:54
2
Russell Kustic
Jr
17:42
5:54
3
Nicholas Gamette
Jr
17:44
5:55
4
Benjamin Flores
Jr
18:38
6:13
11
Alec Mlikotin
Jr
20:02
6:41
29
Arjun Deol
Jr
22:43
7:34
61
2 Davis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:25
90:02
18:00
6:00
35 Nathan Sweet
Jr
17:52
5:57
5
Jayce Tracanna
Jr
17:53
5:58
6
William Ewens
Jr
17:59
6:00
7
Arvind Ramakrishnan
Jr
18:02
6:01
8
Sylus Krall
Sr
18:17
6:06
9
Collin Drown
Sr
18:34
6:11
10
Ludwig Fiehn
Jr
18:52
6:17
15
3 Bella Vista
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:31
97:22
19:28
6:29
113 Cameron Anderson
Jr
18:43
6:14
12
Sean Bradford
Jr
18:48
6:16
14
Blake Bailey
Jr
19:34
6:31
22
Adrien Bourassa
Sr
20:03
6:41
30
Andrew Payne
Jr
20:15
6:45
35
James Brennan
Jr
21:11
7:04
44
Casey Zundel
Sr
22:07
7:22
54
4 Oakmont
5-6-6-6-4
Gap: 1:09
98:55
19:47
6:36
133 Nima Bayati
Jr
19:13
6:24
17
Will Wade
Jr
19:33
6:31
21
Ryan Calugay
Jr
19:37
6:32
25
Samin Islam
Jr
20:10
6:43
34
Edward Zavala
Sr
20:22
6:47
36
Nickzad Bayati
Jr
20:24
6:48
37
Dylan Hocking
Sr
20:58
6:59
42
5 Gregori
6-5-5-4-5
Gap: 2:35
99:53
19:59
6:40
139 William Swartz
Jr
19:15
6:25
18
Ian Felton
Sr
19:19
6:26
19
Ethan Switzer
Sr
19:37
6:32
24
Jacob Sanders
Jr
19:53
6:38
27
Joshua Johnson
Sr
21:50
7:17
51








6 Sheldon (ca)
4-4-4-5-6
Gap: 3:07
99:54
19:59
6:40
141 Isaac Mcinnes
Jr
18:45
6:15
13
James Easter
Jr
18:53
6:18
16
Marc Olson
Sr
19:32
6:31
20
Johnny Nguyen
Sr
20:54
6:58
40
Aman Rana
Jr
21:52
7:17
52








7 Modesto
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:43
102:45
20:33
6:51
178 Daniel Choahn
Sr
19:35
6:32
23
Christopher Rocha
Jr
20:01
6:40
28
Sam Gierhan
Sr
20:43
6:54
39
Ethan Adamson
Jr
21:09
7:03
43
Jesse Delira
Jr
21:18
7:06
45
Johnnie Baker
Jr
21:27
7:09
47
Gurvir Aujla
Sr
22:14
7:25
57
8 Vacaville
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:15
104:10
20:50
6:57
199 Tyler Knight
Jr
19:48
6:36
26
Lenny Gianno
Jr
20:08
6:43
33
Christian Panday
Jr
20:27
6:49
38
Omar El-mahmoud
Jr
21:44
7:15
49
Owen Weigart
Sr
22:04
7:21
53
Jalen Ware
Jr
22:10
7:23
55
Brandon Over
Jr
22:11
7:24
56
9 Atwater
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:24
106:27
21:17
7:06
228 Joaquin Sandoval
Sr
20:05
6:42
31
Joel Rojas
Sr
20:05
6:42
32
Cristian Zamora
Jr
21:26
7:09
46
Serafin Martinez
Jr
22:21
7:27
59
Dylan Brown
Sr
22:29
7:30
60
Uriel Jimenez
Sr
23:17
7:46
62
Miguel Rodriguez
Sr
23:42
7:54
64
10 Monterey Trail
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:44
110:25
22:05
7:22
260 Bubba Echols
Jr
20:56
6:59
41
Cong Thao
Jr
21:42
7:14
48
Wesley Smith
Sr
21:47
7:16
50
Allen Chiu
Sr
22:20
7:27
58
Roger Lee
Jr
23:40
7:53
63
Avery West
Jr
24:03
8:01
65




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Joseph Passalacqua Fr Rocklin 11:32.8 5:15
2 Dakota Jones Fr Elk Grove 11:44.5 5:20
3 Gavin Vance Fr Granite Bay 11:48.2 5:22
4 Malachai Amore Fr Whitney 11:48.5 5:22
5 Byron Chadwick Fr Whitney 11:55.2 5:25
6 Christian Balderas Fr Central Valley 11:56.4 5:26
7 Tyler Hawkins Fr Whitney 11:57.2 5:26
8 Zacariah Kellogg Fr Tokay 11:58.7 5:27
9 Bruce Marlatt Fr Bella Vista 12:07.5 5:31 1/17 4/27 7/21
10 Cade Mcdonagh Fr Inderkum 12:08.3 5:31
11 Colin Wong Fr Oakmont 12:08.8 5:31
12 Connor Harrod Fr Bella Vista 12:21.9 5:37 2/17 5/27 2/20
13 John Hoang Fr Lincoln-L 12:24.2 5:38
14 Keegan Grimaldi Fr Antelope 12:29.9 5:41
15 Matthew Li Fr Rocklin 12:30.2 5:41
16 Jason Finta Fr Whitney 12:38.3 5:45
17 Jack Wilson Fr Bella Vista 12:39.3 5:45 3/17 8/27 2/19
18 Colin Flanders Fr Downey 12:40.4 5:46
19 Jacob Moreno Fr Elk Grove 12:47.8 5:49
20 Stephan DelaGrande Fr Bella Vista 12:48.3 5:49 4/17 11/27 2/16
21 Alex Lebel Fr Granite Bay 12:50.2 5:50
22 Chirag Kawediya Fr Mira Loma 12:50.8 5:50
23 Aidan Ransford Fr Whitney 12:51.5 5:51
24 Ashton Cobabe Fr Bella Vista 12:51.8 5:51 5/17 12/27 2/14
25 Kevin Sunzeri Fr Bella Vista 12:51.9 5:51 6/17 13/27 1/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
26 Alex Wooden Fr Bella Vista 12:52.3 5:51 7/17 14/27 1/10
27 Otho Johnson Fr Granite Bay 12:53.5 5:52
28 Matthew Myers Fr Elk Grove 12:55.7 5:53
29 Sean Mahoney Fr Oakmont 12:56.2 5:53
30 David Acuna Fr Napa 12:57.7 5:54
31 Manuel Munoz Fr Tokay 12:57.7 5:54
32 Jacob Norton Fr Bella Vista 13:03.4 5:56 8/17 16/27 1/8
33 Addison Atkin Fr Granite Bay 13:11.8 6:00
34 Andrew Maksimovich Fr Antelope 13:12.3 6:00
35 Angelo Trigg Fr Tokay 13:14.9 6:01
36 Dylan Jones Fr Oakmont 13:16.9 6:02
37 Diego Estrada Fr Grace Davis 13:18.3 6:03
38 Ryan Scholtes Fr Vacaville 13:19.7 6:04
39 Matthew Frasier Fr Elk Grove 13:20.8 6:04
40 Hayden Erkenbrecher Fr Whitney 13:21.2 6:04
41 Ethan Briseno Fr Bella Vista 13:21.3 6:04 9/17 17/27 1/6
42 Peyton Jenkins Fr Granite Bay 13:23.1 6:05
43 Vincent Magnani Fr Tokay 13:23.4 6:05
44 Brian Reyna Fr Granite Bay 13:24.5 6:06
45 Ethan Henning Fr Bella Vista 13:24.9 6:06 10/17 18/27 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
46 Ben Zilz Fr Vacaville 13:25.6 6:06
47 Jack Boyd Fr Vacaville 13:27.1 6:07
48 Illya Nabok Fr Mira Loma 13:27.2 6:07
49 David Watson Fr Rodriguez 13:27.4 6:07
50 Erich Bahm Fr Mira Loma 13:27.6 6:07
51 Gavin Milani Fr Antelope 13:28.5 6:08
52 Jack Palmer Fr Granite Bay 13:30.4 6:08
53 Aidan Andriessen Fr Mira Loma 13:30.5 6:08
54 Derek Younger Fr Bella Vista 13:32.9 6:09 11/17 19/27 1/5
55 David Mendoza Fr Grace Davis 13:33.7 6:10
56 Ben LaRoe Fr Bella Vista 13:35.2 6:11 12/17 20/27 1/4
57 Brian Gamino Fr Bear Creek 13:36.1 6:11
58 Alejandro Gonzalez Fr Central Valley 13:36.7 6:11
59 Johathan Sanchez Fr Rodriguez 13:36.7 6:11
60 Frank Ochoa Fr Buhach Colony 13:37.9 6:12
61 Derek Fukuda Fr Granite Bay 13:40 6:13
62 Benjamin Fauth Fr Tokay 13:40.2 6:13
63 Daniel Cisneros Fr Buhach Colony 13:41.9 6:14
64 Jayden Ramos Fr Bella Vista 13:42.6 6:14 13/17 21/27 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
65 Adam Bowen Fr Oakmont 13:42.7 6:14
66 Kai Bayers-cardone Fr Tokay 13:43.2 6:14
67 Eric Javier Fr Granite Bay 13:50.9 6:18
68 Aidan Jones Fr Oakmont 13:51.3 6:18
69 Garrett Thrash Fr Granite Bay 13:51.5 6:18
70 Erick Martinez Fr Bear Creek 13:52.2 6:18
71 Peter Lucio Fr Bear Creek 13:52.3 6:18
72 Michael Cassidy Fr Oakmont 13:52.7 6:19
73 Dylan Milsaps2 Fr Vacaville 13:54.3 6:19
74 Michael Martin Fr Vacaville 13:56.4 6:20
75 Robert Saenz Fr Oakmont 13:57.1 6:21
76 Jakob Campodonica Fr Buhach Colony 13:58.1 6:21
77 Adam Davies Fr Oakmont 13:58.8 6:21
78 Isaac Vang Fr Elk Grove 13:59.6 6:22
79 Jared Bautista Fr Rodriguez 14:00.7 6:22
80 Konrad Stromayer Fr Mira Loma 14:02 6:23
81 Justin Monk Fr Tokay 14:04.1 6:24
82 Hadomi De Araujo Fr Oakmont 14:04.2 6:24
83 Jeffrey Lenh Fr Inderkum 14:04.9 6:24
84 Jacob Montano Fr Rodriguez 14:05.9 6:25
85 Aiden Wallace Fr Bear Creek 14:07.6 6:25
86 Max Sommerhauser Fr Whitney 14:07.7 6:25
87 Ryan Fukui Fr Lincoln-L 14:07.8 6:25
88 Ben Mason Fr Rocklin 14:09.6 6:26
89 Adam Gordiano Fr Buhach Colony 14:11.7 6:27
90 Nicholas Hillburn Fr Granite Bay 14:12.1 6:27
91 Ej Avila Fr Elk Grove 14:15.4 6:29
92 Thomas Brucker Fr Tokay 14:16.8 6:29
93 Jesus Vasquez Fr Buhach Colony 14:22.6 6:32
94 Harrison Hein Fr Inderkum 14:23 6:32
95 Seth Deboer Fr Whitney 14:24.7 6:33
96 Grant Aistrup Fr Bear Creek 14:25.4 6:33
97 Marc Kena Aquino Fr Lincoln-L 14:26.2 6:34
98 Luke Bezanson Fr Rocklin 14:26.4 6:34
99 Thomas Carte Fr Bear Creek 14:28.3 6:35
100 Arjun Atwal Fr Inderkum 14:31.2 6:36
101 Calvin Smedshammer Fr Downey 14:31.8 6:36
102 Alex Merydith Fr Lincoln-L 14:32.8 6:37
103 Luke Fry Fr Bear Creek 14:32.9 6:37
104 Andrew Grant Fr Rocklin 14:35.3 6:38
105 Noah Lindo Fr Inderkum 14:36.3 6:38
106 Khanh Nguyen Fr Inderkum 14:43.1 6:41
107 Edison Li Fr Mira Loma 14:43.8 6:42
108 Nate Okimoto Fr Inderkum 14:44 6:42
109 Christopher Buck Fr Whitney 14:44.7 6:42
110 Mario Ishac Fr Mira Loma 14:44.8 6:42
111 Anthony Nguyen Fr Bear Creek 14:57.5 6:48
112 Andrew Edwards Fr Bella Vista 14:59.5 6:49 14/17 24/27 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
113 Alan Tejeda Fr Buhach Colony 15:00.9 6:50
114 Adrian Barnes Fr Lincoln-L 15:06.3 6:52
115 Dylan Clark Fr Ponderosa 15:11.6 6:54
116 Brandon Sequiera Fr Buhach Colony 15:11.9 6:55
117 Alexander Parisek Fr Ponderosa 15:18.1 6:57
118 Matt Rogers Fr Buhach Colony 15:18.5 6:58
119 Namit Aulakh Fr Rodriguez 15:24.1 7:00
120 Tyler Smeenk Fr Tokay 15:32.2 7:04
121 Josh Battise Fr Oakmont 15:35.5 7:05
122 Antony Espino Fr Bear Creek 15:38.7 7:07
123 Steven Gyman Fr Bear Creek 15:40.1 7:07
124 Dylan De Valk Fr Whitney 15:43.3 7:09
125 Demitri Stamos Fr Downey 15:45.7 7:10
126 Jordan Ayala Fr Elk Grove 15:48.5 7:11
127 Aiden Mcgrath Fr Downey 15:50 7:12
128 Connor Yep Fr Bella Vista 15:50.5 7:12 15/17 25/27 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
129 Brooks Roberson Fr Rocklin 15:51.7 7:13
130 Jesse Valencia Fr Ponderosa 15:54.6 7:14
131 Parsa Ahmadi Fr Bella Vista 15:56.6 7:15 16/17 26/27 1/1
132 Ethan Meyer Fr Bear Creek 16:02.1 7:17
133 Emanuel Ochoa Fr Johansen 16:08.4 7:20
134 Bryan Eickmann Fr Whitney 16:10.2 7:21
135 Kevin Bodeman Fr Ponderosa 16:10.2 7:21
136 Luc Core Fr Napa 16:14.2 7:23
137 Samuel Alford Fr Grace Davis 16:16.8 7:24
138 Elijah Samuel Fr Inderkum 16:20.9 7:26
139 Sam Williamson Fr Napa 16:21.7 7:26
140 Ashkan Moeini Fr Bella Vista 16:22.4 7:27 17/17 27/27 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
141 Ransom Allen Fr Granite Bay 16:41.9 7:35
142 Austin Cantu Fr Tokay 16:58.4 7:43
143 Asher Cox Fr Lincoln-L 17:03.8 7:45
144 Isaiah Daguman Fr Bear Creek 17:08.1 7:47
145 Justin Weber Fr Tokay 17:41.7 8:03
146 Valentine Vega Fr Tokay 18:04.8 8:13
147 Kevin Payton Fr Bear Creek 18:45.4 8:32
148 Cal Russell Fr Granite Bay 18:46 8:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Whitney
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
61:11
12:14
5:34
49 Malachai Amore
Fr
11:49
5:22
4
Byron Chadwick
Fr
11:55
5:25
5
Tyler Hawkins
Fr
11:57
5:26
6
Jason Finta
Fr
12:38
5:45
14
Aidan Ransford
Fr
12:52
5:51
20
Hayden Erkenbrecher
Fr
13:21
6:04
33
Max Sommerhauser
Fr
14:08
6:25
66
2 Bella Vista
6-4-2-2-2
Gap: 0:44
62:49
12:34
5:43
72 Bruce Marlatt
Fr
12:08
5:31
8
Connor Harrod
Fr
12:22
5:37
11
Jack Wilson
Fr
12:39
5:45
15
Stephan DelaGrande
Fr
12:48
5:49
17
Ashton Cobabe
Fr
12:52
5:51
21
Kevin Sunzeri
Fr
12:52
5:51
22
Alex Wooden
Fr
12:52
5:51
23
3 Granite Bay
3-5-4-3-3
Gap: 1:35
64:07
12:49
5:50
107 Gavin Vance
Fr
11:48
5:22
3
Alex Lebel
Fr
12:50
5:50
18
Otho Johnson
Fr
12:54
5:52
24
Addison Atkin
Fr
13:12
6:00
28
Peyton Jenkins
Fr
13:23
6:05
34
Brian Reyna
Fr
13:25
6:06
36
Jack Palmer
Fr
13:30
6:08
42
4 Elk Grove
2-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:15
64:48
12:58
5:53
134 Dakota Jones
Fr
11:45
5:20
2
Jacob Moreno
Fr
12:48
5:49
16
Matthew Myers
Fr
12:56
5:53
25
Matthew Frasier
Fr
13:21
6:04
32
Isaac Vang
Fr
14:00
6:22
59
Ej Avila
Fr
14:15
6:29
70
Jordan Ayala
Fr
15:49
7:11
90
5 Tokay
5-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:42
65:15
13:03
5:56
145 Zacariah Kellogg
Fr
11:59
5:27
7
Manuel Munoz
Fr
12:58
5:54
27
Angelo Trigg
Fr
13:15
6:01
29
Vincent Magnani
Fr
13:23
6:05
35
Benjamin Fauth
Fr
13:40
6:13
47
Kai Bayers-cardone
Fr
13:43
6:14
50
Justin Monk
Fr
14:04
6:24
62
6 Oakmont
8-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:43
65:56
13:11
6:00
166 Colin Wong
Fr
12:09
5:31
10
Sean Mahoney
Fr
12:56
5:53
26
Dylan Jones
Fr
13:17
6:02
30
Adam Bowen
Fr
13:43
6:14
49
Aidan Jones
Fr
13:51
6:18
51
Michael Cassidy
Fr
13:53
6:19
54
Robert Saenz
Fr
13:57
6:21
57
7 Mira Loma
10-8-8-7-7
Gap: 1:11
67:18
13:28
6:07
203 Chirag Kawediya
Fr
12:51
5:50
19
Illya Nabok
Fr
13:27
6:07
39
Erich Bahm
Fr
13:28
6:07
41
Aidan Andriessen
Fr
13:31
6:08
43
Konrad Stromayer
Fr
14:02
6:23
61
Edison Li
Fr
14:44
6:42
83
Mario Ishac
Fr
14:45
6:42
85
8 Vacaville
11-9-9-9-8
Gap: 0:37
68:03
13:37
6:11
217 Ryan Scholtes
Fr
13:20
6:04
31
Ben Zilz
Fr
13:26
6:06
37
Jack Boyd
Fr
13:27
6:07
38
Dylan Milsaps2
Fr
13:54
6:19
55
Michael Martin
Fr
13:56
6:20
56








9 Rocklin
1-2-7-8-9
Gap: 3:03
67:14
13:27
6:07
237 Joseph Passalacqua
Fr
11:33
5:15
1
Matthew Li
Fr
12:30
5:41
13
Ben Mason
Fr
14:10
6:26
68
Luke Bezanson
Fr
14:26
6:34
75
Andrew Grant
Fr
14:35
6:38
80
Brooks Roberson
Fr
15:52
7:13
91




10 Bear Creek
13-14-12-11-10
Gap: 0:49
69:54
13:59
6:21
287 Brian Gamino
Fr
13:36
6:11
44
Erick Martinez
Fr
13:52
6:18
52
Peter Lucio
Fr
13:52
6:18
53
Aiden Wallace
Fr
14:08
6:25
65
Grant Aistrup
Fr
14:25
6:33
73
Thomas Carte
Fr
14:28
6:35
76
Luke Fry
Fr
14:33
6:37
79
11 Buhach Colony
14-13-13-12-11
Gap: 0:45
69:52
13:58
6:21
292 Frank Ochoa
Fr
13:38
6:12
46
Daniel Cisneros
Fr
13:42
6:14
48
Jakob Campodonica
Fr
13:58
6:21
58
Adam Gordiano
Fr
14:12
6:27
69
Jesus Vasquez
Fr
14:23
6:32
71
Alan Tejeda
Fr
15:01
6:50
86
Brandon Sequiera
Fr
15:12
6:55
88
12 Rodriguez
12-12-11-10-12
Gap: 1:57
70:35
14:07
6:25
298 David Watson
Fr
13:27
6:07
40
Johathan Sanchez
Fr
13:37
6:11
45
Jared Bautista
Fr
14:01
6:22
60
Jacob Montano
Fr
14:06
6:25
64
Namit Aulakh
Fr
15:24
7:00
89








13 Inderkum
7-10-10-12-13
Gap: 2:28
69:44
13:57
6:20
302 Cade Mcdonagh
Fr
12:08
5:31
9
Jeffrey Lenh
Fr
14:05
6:24
63
Harrison Hein
Fr
14:23
6:32
72
Arjun Atwal
Fr
14:31
6:36
77
Noah Lindo
Fr
14:36
6:38
81
Khanh Nguyen
Fr
14:43
6:41
82
Nate Okimoto
Fr
14:44
6:42
84
14 Lincoln-L
9-11-14-14-14
Gap: 2:42
70:37
14:07
6:25
318 John Hoang
Fr
12:24
5:38
12
Ryan Fukui
Fr
14:08
6:25
67
Marc Kena Aquino
Fr
14:26
6:34
74
Alex Merydith
Fr
14:33
6:37
78
Adrian Barnes
Fr
15:06
6:52
87
Asher Cox
Fr
17:04
7:45
92




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
65:34
13:07
5:58
18 Kevin Sunzeri
Fr
12:52
5:51
1
Alex Wooden
Fr
12:52
5:51
2
Jacob Norton
Fr
13:03
5:56
3
Ethan Briseno
Fr
13:21
6:04
5
Ethan Henning
Fr
13:25
6:06
7
Derek Younger
Fr
13:33
6:09
9
Ben LaRoe
Fr
13:35
6:11
10
2 Granite Bay
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:27
68:17
13:39
6:12
52 Brian Reyna
Fr
13:25
6:06
6
Jack Palmer
Fr
13:30
6:08
8
Derek Fukuda
Fr
13:40
6:13
11
Eric Javier
Fr
13:51
6:18
13
Garrett Thrash
Fr
13:52
6:18
14
Nicholas Hillburn
Fr
14:12
6:27
21
Ransom Allen
Fr
16:42
7:35
35
3 Oakmont
5-5-4-3-3
Gap: 1:43
71:28
14:18
6:30
96 Michael Cassidy
Fr
13:53
6:19
15
Robert Saenz
Fr
13:57
6:21
16
Adam Davies
Fr
13:59
6:21
17
Hadomi De Araujo
Fr
14:04
6:24
19
Josh Battise
Fr
15:36
7:05
29








4 Whitney
2-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:22
72:22
14:28
6:35
105 Hayden Erkenbrecher
Fr
13:21
6:04
4
Max Sommerhauser
Fr
14:08
6:25
20
Seth Deboer
Fr
14:25
6:33
23
Christopher Buck
Fr
14:45
6:42
26
Dylan De Valk
Fr
15:43
7:09
32
Bryan Eickmann
Fr
16:10
7:21
34




5 Tokay
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 3:15
74:35
14:55
6:47
116 Kai Bayers-cardone
Fr
13:43
6:14
12
Justin Monk
Fr
14:04
6:24
18
Thomas Brucker
Fr
14:17
6:29
22
Tyler Smeenk
Fr
15:32
7:04
28
Austin Cantu
Fr
16:58
7:43
36
Justin Weber
Fr
17:42
8:03
38
Valentine Vega
Fr
18:05
8:13
39
6 Bear Creek
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:12
75:18
15:04
6:51
137 Thomas Carte
Fr
14:28
6:35
24
Luke Fry
Fr
14:33
6:37
25
Anthony Nguyen
Fr
14:58
6:48
27
Antony Espino
Fr
15:39
7:07
30
Steven Gyman
Fr
15:40
7:07
31
Ethan Meyer
Fr
16:02
7:17
33
Isaiah Daguman
Fr
17:08
7:47
37
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:18
71:41
14:20
6:31
15 Derek Younger
Fr
13:33
6:09
1
Ben LaRoe
Fr
13:35
6:11
2
Jayden Ramos
Fr
13:43
6:14
3
Andrew Edwards
Fr
15:00
6:49
4
Connor Yep
Fr
15:51
7:12
5
Parsa Ahmadi
Fr
15:57
7:15
6
Ashkan Moeini
Fr
16:22
7:27
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2.2 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Ansel Tucker, Fr, 11:23.5, Davis Davis, 61:58.3, 94
Fr D2 Joseph Passalacqua, Fr, 11:32.8, Rocklin Whitney, 61:10.7, 49
Fr D3 Matthew Grant, Fr, 11:43.2, Pioneer Vanden, 66:59.4, 62
Fr D4 Joe Rishwain, Fr, 12:04.3, St Mary's El Dorado, 63:57.7, 52
Fr D5 Pablo Flores, Fr, 13:31.4, Denair , 0:00,
JV D1-2 Aidan Rainey, Sr, 16:23.9, Rocklin Jesuit, 85:30.5, 62
JV D345 Stephen Northouse, Jr, 16:44.9, Vista Del Lago (f) Placer, 87:16.7, 50
So D1 Spencer Pickren, Fr, 11:20.8, Folsom Jesuit, 59:15.9, 62
So D2 Simon Stubbert, Fr, 11:37.5, Rodriguez Rodriguez, 60:14.4, 82
So D3 Jorge Cardenas, So, 11:25.6, Florin Rio Americano, 60:14.2, 44
So D4 Bruchs Davey, Fr, 11:45.4, Bret Harte Bret Harte, 60:58.7, 27
So D5 Russell Arashi, Fr, 12:04.8, Colfax Colfax, 66:59.9, 19
V D1 Matt Strangio, So, 15:31.1, Jesuit McClatchy, 79:44.1, 62
V D2 Ryan Ioanidis, Sr, 15:38.2, Mira Loma Rocklin, 79:40.3, 39
V D3 Garrett Gough, Jr, 15:31.6, Nevada Union Rio Americano, 83:04.4, 85
V D4 Collin Ullrich, Sr, 15:24.7, Liberty Ranch Placer, 80:14.1, 42
V D5 Micah Filer, Sr, 16:13.6, Capital Christian Capital Christian, 87:01.7, 60

All Girls Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2.2 mi
All at 3 mi
F/S D1 Ana Fenton, Fr, 13:38.8, Davis Davis, 69:41.1, 21
F/S D2 Jordan Gotham, Fr, 13:27.8, Granite Bay Granite Bay, 70:15.3, 23
F/S D3 Cameron Bader, Fr, 13:44.1, Vista Del Lago (f) Vista Del Lago (f), 72:28.9, 40
F/S D4 Malia Gay, Fr, 14:05.6, Christian Brothers Placer, 74:25.2, 48
F/S D5 Anna Rose, Fr, 14:41.7, Argonaut Colfax, 79:57.8, 15
JV D1-2 Abby Reina-guerra, Sr, 20:21.6, Davis Davis, 104:39.3, 36
JV D345 Maya Barragan, So, 18:52.3, Vista Del Lago (f) Vista Del Lago (f), 101:57.4, 17
V D1 Madison Kackley, Fr, 18:21.6, Gregori Woodcreek, 96:29.3, 87
V D2 Alize Hartke, Sr, 18:03.4, Oakmont St Francis (sac), 95:43.6, 72
V D3 Quinn Hagerman, Jr, 18:30.8, Merced Vista Del Lago (f), 94:31.5, 36
V D4 Cassi Land, Sr, 18:00.2, Sonora Placer, 98:59.1, 61
V D5 Sara Sabra, So, 19:21.7, Western Sierra Colfax, 105:50.4, 56