SF University Results from the BCL Cross Country #3 at GGP - Polo Fields on 10/25/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aidan Boyle Fr V 22:43 7:42 2.95 120/142 38/40 38/40 1/1 22:37 22:37
Andrew Cheng Fr V 16:59 5:45 2.95 17/142 8/40 8/40 1/5 17:33
(0:34,3.2)
17:33
(0:34,3.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ben Wadsworth Jr V 18:44 6:21 2.95 55/142 22/40 22/40 1/3 18:57
(0:13,1.1)
18:57
(0:13,1.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Charlie Kennedy Fr V 16:23 5:33 2.95 6/142 3/40 3/40 1/6 16:32
(0:09,0.9)
16:32
(0:09,0.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Chase Leffers So V 18:26 6:15 2.95 49/142 20/40 20/40 1/3 17:57 17:51 17:51
Cj Dowd Sr V 17:38 5:59 2.95 29/142 14/40 14/40 1/5 15:44 16:56 15:44
Clay Mills Fr V 16:28 5:35 2.95 9/142 4/40 4/40 1/6 16:36
(0:08,0.8)
16:36
(0:08,0.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Colin Cooper So V 17:38 5:59 2.95 28/142 13/40 13/40 1/5 19:19
(1:41,8.7)
18:36
(0:58,5.2)
18:36
(0:58,5.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
David Deffarges Sr V 17:49 6:02 2.95 36/142 17/40 17/40 1/4 17:55
(0:06,0.5)
17:36 17:36 You ROCK! (LY)
Devan Paul Fr V 21:25 7:16 2.95 110/142 33/40 33/40 1/2 23:18
(1:53,8.1)
23:18
(1:53,8.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Elliott Weil So V 16:54 5:44 2.95 15/142 6/40 6/40 1/6 19:01
(2:07,11.1)
17:05
(0:11,1.1)
17:05
(0:11,1.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ethan Joseph So V 21:29 7:17 2.95 113/142 35/40 35/40 1/1 20:42 22:05
(0:36,2.7)
20:25 You ROCK! (LR)
Ethan Schwartz Fr V 19:03 6:27 2.95 67/142 25/40 25/40 1/3 18:59 18:59
Ezra Parkhill So V 17:01 5:46 2.95 20/142 9/40 9/40 1/5 17:56
(0:55,5.1)
17:56
(0:55,5.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Henry Hongo Sr V 16:58 5:45 2.95 16/142 7/40 7/40 1/5 17:31
(0:33,3.1)
17:14
(0:16,1.5)
16:52 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Henry Kalsched Fr V 18:48 6:22 2.95 57/142 23/40 23/40 1/3 18:50
(0:02,0.2)
18:50
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ian Browne Sr V 18:52 6:24 2.95 59/142 24/40 24/40 1/3 18:33 18:13 18:13
Jacob Macgregor Fr V 20:00 6:47 2.95 87/142 28/40 28/40 1/3 18:49 18:49
Jason Li Jr V 18:26 6:15 2.95 48/142 19/40 19/40 1/3 18:30
(0:04,0.4)
18:51
(0:25,2.2)
18:30
(0:04,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jasper Schutt So V 18:33 6:17 2.95 54/142 21/40 21/40 1/3 19:24
(0:51,4.4)
18:50
(0:17,1.5)
18:50
(0:17,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jt Munz Jr V 16:53 5:43 2.95 13/142 5/40 5/40 1/6 17:27
(0:34,3.2)
17:00
(0:07,0.7)
17:00
(0:07,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Justin Sze Jr V 17:15 5:51 2.95 23/142 10/40 10/40 1/5 17:10 17:12 17:10
Kavi Dalal Sr V 18:13 6:11 2.95 43/142 18/40 18/40 1/3 18:31
(0:18,1.6)
18:31
(0:18,1.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Luc Espinosa So V 20:46 7:02 2.95 97/142 30/40 30/40 1/2 20:15 20:37 20:15
Marco Dacunha Jr V 16:20 5:32 2.95 3/142 1/40 1/40 3/6 16:39
(0:19,1.9)
16:07 16:07 You ROCK! (LY)
Marcus Sacks Fr V 21:00 7:07 2.95 103/142 32/40 32/40 1/2
Matthew Margol So V 20:49 7:03 2.95 99/142 31/40 31/40 1/2 20:16 20:40 20:16
Max Leone Fr V 17:22 5:53 2.95 24/142 11/40 11/40 1/5 17:32
(0:10,1.0)
17:32
(0:10,1.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Nic Pantelick So V 17:29 5:56 2.95 26/142 12/40 12/40 1/5 17:58
(0:29,2.7)
17:58
(0:29,2.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Nico Altree Fr V 19:03 6:27 2.95 68/142 26/40 26/40 1/3 19:07
(0:04,0.3)
19:07
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Nicolas Bignoli-Lakshman Fr V 24:57 8:27 2.95 134/142 40/40 40/40 1/1 23:29 23:29
Niko Hobart So V 21:53 7:25 2.95 117/142 37/40 37/40 1/1 20:32 20:32
Parker Emerson Fr V 21:29 7:17 2.95 112/142 34/40 34/40 1/2 23:08
(1:39,7.1)
23:08
(1:39,7.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Pierce Mcdonnell Sr V 17:40 5:59 2.95 32/142 15/40 15/40 1/5 18:16
(0:36,3.3)
17:31 17:31 You ROCK! (LY)
Rohan Vasishth Fr V 23:40 8:01 2.95 129/142 39/40 39/40 1/1 25:11
(1:31,6.0)
25:11
(1:31,6.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Ronan Gissler Jr V 19:24 6:35 2.95 71/142 27/40 27/40 1/3 19:59
(0:35,2.9)
19:59
(0:35,2.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Sebastian Fischer Fr V 21:45 7:22 2.95 114/142 36/40 36/40 1/1 23:09
(1:24,6.0)
23:09
(1:24,6.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Spencer Small Sr V 16:23 5:33 2.95 5/142 2/40 2/40 2/6 16:28
(0:05,0.5)
16:17 16:17 You ROCK! (LY)
Tom Newbold Fr V 17:46 6:01 2.95 34/142 16/40 16/40 1/5 18:30
(0:44,4.0)
18:30
(0:44,4.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
William Chang So V 20:34 6:58 2.95 93/142 29/40 29/40 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 82:27
0:33
2.95 5:35 5:32 5:43 36 5:34 82:16 82:28
(0:01,0.0)
82:16 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Marco Dacunha (3), Spencer Small (5), Charlie Kennedy (6), Clay Mills (9), Jt Munz (13)
V 2nd 5 1/5 85:07
0:21
2.95 5:46 5:44 5:51 18 5:46 88:12
(3:05,3.5)
86:02
(0:55,1.1)
86:02
(0:55,1.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Elliott Weil (1), Henry Hongo (2), Andrew Cheng (3), Ezra Parkhill (5), Justin Sze (7)
V 3rd 5 1/5 87:47
0:18
2.95 5:57 5:53 5:59 15 5:57 93:39
(5:52,6.3)
88:28
(0:41,0.8)
88:28
(0:41,0.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Max Leone (1), Nic Pantelick (2), Colin Cooper (3), Cj Dowd (4), Pierce Mcdonnell (5)
V 4th 5 1/3 90:40
0:40
2.95 6:09 6:01 6:15 15 6:09 99:59
(9:19,9.3)
91:48
(1:08,1.2)
91:48
(1:08,1.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Tom Newbold (1), David Deffarges (2), Kavi Dalal (3), Jason Li (4), Chase Leffers (5)
V 5th 5 1/3 94:00
0:30
2.95 6:22 6:17 6:27 15 6:22 94:17
(0:17,0.3)
94:17
(0:17,0.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Jasper Schutt (1), Ben Wadsworth (2), Henry Kalsched (3), Ian Browne (4), Ethan Schwartz (5)
V 6th 5 1/2 99:47
1:43
2.95 6:46 6:27 7:02 15 6:46 99:14 99:14 Nico Altree (1), Ronan Gissler (2), Jacob Macgregor (3), William Chang (4), Luc Espinosa (5)
V 7th 5 1/1 106:12
0:40
2.95 7:12 7:03 7:17 15 7:12 109:44
(3:32,3.2)
109:44
(3:32,3.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Matthew Margol (1), Marcus Sacks (2), Devan Paul (3), Parker Emerson (4), Ethan Joseph (5)
V 8th 5 1/1 114:58
3:12
2.95 7:48 7:22 8:27 15 7:48 118:15
(3:17,2.8)
118:15
(3:17,2.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Sebastian Fischer (1), Niko Hobart (2), Aidan Boyle (3), Rohan Vasishth (4), Nicolas Bignoli-Lakshman (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Eli Horwitz Sr SH 15:37 5:18
2 Sean Laidlaw Jr LW 15:40 5:19
3 Marco Dacunha Jr SF University 16:20 5:32 1/40 1/40 3/6 16:39
(0:19)
16:07 16:07 You ROCK! (LY)
4 Eddie Dilworth So LW 16:22 5:33
5 Spencer Small Sr SF University 16:23 5:33 2/40 2/40 2/6 16:28
(0:05)
16:17 16:17 You ROCK! (LY)
6 Charlie Kennedy Fr SF University 16:23 5:33 3/40 3/40 1/6 16:32
(0:09)
16:32
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 John Hunter Sr DREW 16:24 5:34
8 Erik Stein Jr LW 16:26 5:34
9 Clay Mills Fr SF University 16:28 5:35 4/40 4/40 1/6 16:36
(0:08)
16:36
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
10 Phoenix Aquino-thomas Jr SH 16:29 5:35
11 Nick Harris So LW 16:45 5:41
12 Patrick Dilworth Sr SH 16:51 5:43
13 Jt Munz Jr SF University 16:53 5:43 5/40 5/40 1/6 17:27
(0:34)
17:00
(0:07)
17:00
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 John Peabody Fr LW 16:53 5:43
15 Elliott Weil So SF University 16:54 5:44 6/40 6/40 1/6 19:01
(2:07)
17:05
(0:11)
17:05
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Henry Hongo Sr SF University 16:58 5:45 7/40 7/40 1/5 17:31
(0:33)
17:14
(0:16)
16:52 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
17 Andrew Cheng Fr SF University 16:59 5:45 8/40 8/40 1/5 17:33
(0:34)
17:33
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
18 Antonio Dominguez Jr SH 16:59 5:45
19 Jason Woodruff Jr LW 17:00 5:46
20 Ezra Parkhill So SF University 17:01 5:46 9/40 9/40 1/5 17:56
(0:55)
17:56
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
21 Alex Fine Sr LW 17:02 5:46
22 Parker Readerman Jr BAY 17:15 5:51
23 Justin Sze Jr SF University 17:15 5:51 10/40 10/40 1/5 17:10 17:12 17:10
24 Max Leone Fr SF University 17:22 5:53 11/40 11/40 1/5 17:32
(0:10)
17:32
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
25 George Dicke Sr LW 17:25 5:54
26 Nic Pantelick So SF University 17:29 5:56 12/40 12/40 1/5 17:58
(0:29)
17:58
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
27 Anthony Tsang Jr LW 17:36 5:58
28 Colin Cooper So SF University 17:38 5:59 13/40 13/40 1/5 19:19
(1:41)
18:36
(0:58)
18:36
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Cj Dowd Sr SF University 17:38 5:59 14/40 14/40 1/5 15:44 16:56 15:44
30 Ryan Kearns Sr LW 17:39 5:59
31 Quentin Miller Jr DREW 17:39 5:59
32 Pierce Mcdonnell Sr SF University 17:40 5:59 15/40 15/40 1/5 18:16
(0:36)
17:31 17:31 You ROCK! (LY)
33 Skyler Dela cruz So SH 17:41 6:00
34 Tom Newbold Fr SF University 17:46 6:01 16/40 16/40 1/5 18:30
(0:44)
18:30
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
35 Antonio Woo Fr SH 17:47 6:02
36 David Deffarges Sr SF University 17:49 6:02 17/40 17/40 1/4 17:55
(0:06)
17:36 17:36 You ROCK! (LY)
37 Yoshi Nakada So LW 17:52 6:03
38 Ben Kaplan Jr SH 18:00 6:06
39 Ian Hu Jr SH 18:03 6:07
40 Samuel Klein Jr BAY 18:06 6:08
41 Mark Kearney So SH 18:11 6:10
42 Jack Rutherford Sr SH 18:13 6:11
43 Kavi Dalal Sr SF University 18:13 6:11 18/40 18/40 1/3 18:31
(0:18)
18:31
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
44 Alex Martinez Jr LW 18:14 6:11
45 Nate Pola So LW 18:15 6:11
46 Oliver Galloway Jr BAY 18:16 6:12
47 Julio Corleto Jr DREW 18:17 6:12
48 Jason Li Jr SF University 18:26 6:15 19/40 19/40 1/3 18:30
(0:04)
18:51
(0:25)
18:30
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
49 Chase Leffers So SF University 18:26 6:15 20/40 20/40 1/3 17:57 17:51 17:51
50 Carson Dietiker Sr SFW 18:27 6:15
51 Harris Rutherford So SH 18:28 6:16
52 Jackson Daecher So SH 18:31 6:17
53 Adam Schwarz So BAY 18:31 6:17
54 Jasper Schutt So SF University 18:33 6:17 21/40 21/40 1/3 19:24
(0:51)
18:50
(0:17)
18:50
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
55 Ben Wadsworth Jr SF University 18:44 6:21 22/40 22/40 1/3 18:57
(0:13)
18:57
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
56 Travis Evans So SH 18:47 6:22
57 Henry Kalsched Fr SF University 18:48 6:22 23/40 23/40 1/3 18:50
(0:02)
18:50
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
58 Malcolm Macdermid Jr LW 18:51 6:23
59 Ian Browne Sr SF University 18:52 6:24 24/40 24/40 1/3 18:33 18:13 18:13
60 Cash Logan Jr SFW 18:52 6:24
61 Sean Cronan Fr DREW 18:54 6:24
62 Kyo Torres Fr SH 18:54 6:24
63 Maximilia Tellini Fr SH 18:58 6:26
64 Michael Schmeltzer Sr BAY 19:00 6:26
65 Jackson Vachal Sr LW 19:02 6:27
66 Bridge Robinson So LW 19:03 6:27
67 Ethan Schwartz Fr SF University 19:03 6:27 25/40 25/40 1/3 18:59 18:59
68 Nico Altree Fr SF University 19:03 6:27 26/40 26/40 1/3 19:07
(0:04)
19:07
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
69 Leet Miller So SH 19:10 6:30
70 Jack Merrigan Sr SH 19:20 6:33
71 Ronan Gissler Jr SF University 19:24 6:35 27/40 27/40 1/3 19:59
(0:35)
19:59
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
72 Lance Fong Jr SH 19:26 6:35
73 Adam Barr-neuwirth Sr LW 19:27 6:36
74 Chris Story Jr LW 19:27 6:36
75 Kevin Ma Jr SH 19:28 6:36
76 Charlie Bentley Fr LW 19:28 6:36
77 Benjamin Wheeler Fr LW 19:32 6:37
78 Stefan Mimski Fr DREW 19:33 6:38
79 Elliott Wayburn-best Fr DREW 19:34 6:38
80 David Ludeke Sr LW 19:39 6:40
81 Joshua Coe Jr SH 19:40 6:40
82 Joseph Silberman Jr BAY 19:41 6:40
83 Ming Hill Fr BAY 19:43 6:41
84 Max Klinman Jr SFW 19:44 6:41
85 Nevin Chin Fr LW 19:44 6:41
86 Tuvya Bergson-michels So LW 19:58 6:46
87 Jacob Macgregor Fr SF University 20:00 6:47 28/40 28/40 1/3 18:49 18:49
88 James Moore Fr BAY 20:02 6:47
89 Lucas Miller Jr SH 20:09 6:50
90 Rafe Hessekiel Fr LW 20:11 6:51
91 John Kingsland So BAY 20:21 6:54
92 Elias Garvey So SH 20:26 6:56
93 William Chang So SF University 20:34 6:58 29/40 29/40 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
94 Jonas Garcia Jr SFW 20:38 7:00
95 Matthew Harband Sr BAY 20:38 7:00
96 Tianming Chu So LW 20:46 7:02
97 Luc Espinosa So SF University 20:46 7:02 30/40 30/40 1/2 20:15 20:37 20:15
98 Eric Hong So SH 20:49 7:03
99 Matthew Margol So SF University 20:49 7:03 31/40 31/40 1/2 20:16 20:40 20:16
100 Rainier Dela cruz Fr SH 20:51 7:04
101 Nicholas Kuwada Fr SH 20:57 7:06
102 Dylan Kelly Sr SH 20:59 7:07
103 Marcus Sacks Fr SF University 21:00 7:07 32/40 32/40 1/2
104 Max Manzare Fr DREW 21:02 7:08
105 Emmett Bouchard So DREW 21:02 7:08
106 Connor Nakamura Fr LW 21:04 7:08
107 Diego Loeb Fr LW 21:09 7:10
108 Nathan Fahey Fr BAY 21:11 7:11
109 Collin Ritchie Fr SH 21:24 7:15
110 Devan Paul Fr SF University 21:25 7:16 33/40 33/40 1/2 23:18
(1:53)
23:18
(1:53)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
111 Aditya Malik Fr SFW 21:29 7:17
112 Parker Emerson Fr SF University 21:29 7:17 34/40 34/40 1/2 23:08
(1:39)
23:08
(1:39)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
113 Ethan Joseph So SF University 21:29 7:17 35/40 35/40 1/1 20:42 22:05
(0:36)
20:25 You ROCK! (LR)
114 Sebastian Fischer Fr SF University 21:45 7:22 36/40 36/40 1/1 23:09
(1:24)
23:09
(1:24)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
115 Patrick Hoey Fr LW 21:47 7:23
116 Arlo Halpern So BAY 21:50 7:24
117 Niko Hobart So SF University 21:53 7:25 37/40 37/40 1/1 20:32 20:32
118 Oliver Berggren Sr DREW 22:04 7:29
119 Ryan Hanneken Fr SFW 22:26 7:36
120 Aidan Boyle Fr SF University 22:43 7:42 38/40 38/40 1/1 22:37 22:37
121 Nick Ward So BAY 22:46 7:43
122 Dylan Limjoco Fr DREW 22:55 7:46
123 Cooper Phillips Fr DREW 22:56 7:46
124 Dylan Jaoquin Fr BAY 23:02 7:48
125 Tycho Uyeda-foy Fr BAY 23:09 7:51
126 Owen Murray Fr SH 23:10 7:51
127 Jackson Evans So SH 23:11 7:52
128 Jared Yee Fr LW 23:38 8:01
129 Rohan Vasishth Fr SF University 23:40 8:01 39/40 39/40 1/1 25:11
(1:31)
25:11
(1:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
130 Matthew Howard Fr SH 23:59 8:08
131 Baxter Spark So DREW 24:37 8:21
132 Lucas Horwitz So SH 24:45 8:23
133 Terence Leung So SH 24:54 8:26
134 Nicolas Bignoli-Lakshman Fr SF University 24:57 8:27 40/40 40/40 1/1 23:29 23:29
135 Luigi Barassi So DREW 24:58 8:28
136 Henry Sears Fr SH 25:09 8:32
137 Mason Yu So DREW 25:31 8:39
138 Calvin Webster Fr BAY 25:35 8:40
139 Richard Chin Fr BAY 25:55 8:47
140 Rafael Bernstein So DREW 26:05 8:51
141 Abe Shenk Sr DREW 27:52 9:27
142 Benjamin Ullyot Fr SH 30:35 10:22
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
82:27
16:29
5:35
36 Marco Dacunha
Jr
16:20
5:32
3
Spencer Small
Sr
16:23
5:33
5
Charlie Kennedy
Fr
16:23
5:33
6
Clay Mills
Fr
16:28
5:35
9
Jt Munz
Jr
16:53
5:43
13
Elliott Weil
So
16:54
5:44
15
Henry Hongo
Sr
16:58
5:45
16
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 LW
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:13
82:06
16:25
5:34
39 Sean Laidlaw
Jr
15:40
5:19
2
Eddie Dilworth
So
16:22
5:33
4
Erik Stein
Jr
16:26
5:34
8
Nick Harris
So
16:45
5:41
11
John Peabody
Fr
16:53
5:43
14
Jason Woodruff
Jr
17:00
5:46
18
Alex Fine
Sr
17:02
5:46
19
3 SH
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:04
83:37
16:43
5:40
62 Eli Horwitz
Sr
15:37
5:18
1
Phoenix Aquino-t
Jr
16:29
5:35
10
Patrick Dilworth
Sr
16:51
5:43
12
Antonio Domingue
Jr
16:59
5:45
17
Skyler Dela cruz
So
17:41
6:00
22
Antonio Woo
Fr
17:47
6:02
23
Ben Kaplan
Jr
18:00
6:06
24
4 DREW
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:09
90:47
18:09
6:09
119 John Hunter
Sr
16:24
5:34
7
Quentin Miller
Jr
17:39
5:59
21
Julio Corleto
Jr
18:17
6:12
27
Sean Cronan
Fr
18:54
6:24
31
Stefan Mimski
Fr
19:33
6:38
33
Elliott Wayburn-
Fr
19:34
6:38
34
Max Manzare
Fr
21:02
7:08
39
5 BAY
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:45
91:08
18:14
6:11
132 Parker Readerma
Jr
17:15
5:51
20
Samuel Klein
Jr
18:06
6:08
25
Oliver Galloway
Jr
18:16
6:12
26
Adam Schwarz
So
18:31
6:17
29
Michael Schmeltz
Sr
19:00
6:26
32
Joseph Silberma
Jr
19:41
6:40
35
Ming Hill
Fr
19:43
6:41
36
6 SFW
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:02
99:10
19:50
6:43
173 Carson Dietiker
Sr
18:27
6:15
28
Cash Logan
Jr
18:52
6:24
30
Max Klinman
Jr
19:44
6:41
37
Jonas Garcia
Jr
20:38
7:00
38
Aditya Malik
Fr
21:29
7:17
40
Ryan Hanneken
Fr
22:26
7:36
41




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
85:07
17:01
5:46
18 Elliott Weil
So
16:54
5:44
1
Henry Hongo
Sr
16:58
5:45
2
Andrew Cheng
Fr
16:59
5:45
3
Ezra Parkhill
So
17:01
5:46
5
Justin Sze
Jr
17:15
5:51
7
Max Leone
Fr
17:22
5:53
8
Nic Pantelic
So
17:29
5:56
10
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 LW
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:39
86:42
17:20
5:53
42 Jason Woodruff
Jr
17:00
5:46
4
Alex Fine
Sr
17:02
5:46
6
George Dicke
Sr
17:25
5:54
9
Anthony Tsang
Jr
17:36
5:58
11
Ryan Kearns
Sr
17:39
5:59
12
Yoshi Nakada
So
17:52
6:03
14
Alex Martinez
Jr
18:14
6:11
19
3 SH
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:26
90:14
18:03
6:07
79 Antonio Woo
Fr
17:47
6:02
13
Ben Kaplan
Jr
18:00
6:06
15
Ian Hu
Jr
18:03
6:07
16
Mark Kearney
So
18:11
6:10
17
Jack Rutherfo
Sr
18:13
6:11
18
Harris Rutherfo
So
18:28
6:16
20
Jackson Daecher
So
18:31
6:17
21
4 BAY
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:57
100:25
20:05
6:48
125 Joseph Silberma
Jr
19:41
6:40
23
Ming Hill
Fr
19:43
6:41
24
James Moore
Fr
20:02
6:47
25
John Kingslan
So
20:21
6:54
26
Matthew Harband
Sr
20:38
7:00
27
Nathan Fahey
Fr
21:11
7:11
30
Arlo Halpern
So
21:50
7:24
31
5 DREW
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:21
106:37
21:19
7:14
144 Elliott Wayburn-
Fr
19:34
6:38
22
Max Manzare
Fr
21:02
7:08
28
Emmett Bouchard
So
21:02
7:08
29
Oliver Berggren
Sr
22:04
7:29
32
Dylan Limjoco
Fr
22:55
7:46
33
Cooper Phillips
Fr
22:56
7:46
34
Baxter Spark
So
24:37
8:21
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
87:47
17:33
5:57
15 Max Leone
Fr
17:22
5:53
1
Nic Pantelic
So
17:29
5:56
2
Colin Cooper
So
17:38
5:59
3
Cj Dowd
Sr
17:38
5:59
4
Pierce Mcdonnel
Sr
17:40
5:59
5
Tom Newbold
Fr
17:46
6:01
6
David Deffarge
Sr
17:49
6:02
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 LW
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:10
92:14
18:27
6:15
58 Yoshi Nakada
So
17:52
6:03
8
Alex Martinez
Jr
18:14
6:11
9
Nate Pola
So
18:15
6:11
10
Malcolm Macdermi
Jr
18:51
6:23
14
Jackson Vachal
Sr
19:02
6:27
17
Bridge Robinson
So
19:03
6:27
18
Adam Barr-neu
Sr
19:27
6:36
21
3 SH
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:30
93:38
18:44
6:21
67 Harris Rutherfo
So
18:28
6:16
11
Jackson Daecher
So
18:31
6:17
12
Travis Evans
So
18:47
6:22
13
Kyo Torres
Fr
18:54
6:24
15
Maximili Tellini
Fr
18:58
6:26
16
Leet Miller
So
19:10
6:30
19
Jack Merrigan
Sr
19:20
6:33
20
4 BAY
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:58
111:58
22:24
7:35
122 Nathan Fahey
Fr
21:11
7:11
22
Arlo Halpern
So
21:50
7:24
23
Nick Ward
So
22:46
7:43
24
Dylan Jaoquin
Fr
23:02
7:48
26
Tycho Uyeda-fo
Fr
23:09
7:51
27
Calvin Webster
Fr
25:35
8:40
31
Richard Chin
Fr
25:55
8:47
32
5 DREW
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:09
124:07
24:49
8:25
145 Cooper Phillips
Fr
22:56
7:46
25
Baxter Spark
So
24:37
8:21
28
Luigi Barassi
So
24:58
8:28
29
Mason Yu
So
25:31
8:39
30
Rafael Bernstei
So
26:05
8:51
33
Abe Shenk
Sr
27:52
9:27
34




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
90:40
18:08
6:09
15 Tom Newbold
Fr
17:46
6:01
1
David Deffarge
Sr
17:49
6:02
2
Kavi Dalal
Sr
18:13
6:11
3
Jason Li
Jr
18:26
6:15
4
Chase Leffers
So
18:26
6:15
5
Jasper Schutt
So
18:33
6:17
6
Ben Wadswort
Jr
18:44
6:21
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 SH
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:30
97:04
19:25
6:35
62 Leet Miller
So
19:10
6:30
9
Jack Merrigan
Sr
19:20
6:33
10
Lance Fong
Jr
19:26
6:35
11
Kevin Ma
Jr
19:28
6:36
14
Joshua Coe
Jr
19:40
6:40
18
Lucas Miller
Jr
20:09
6:50
20
Elias Garvey
So
20:26
6:56
21
3 LW
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:29
96:57
19:23
6:34
64 Bridge Robinson
So
19:03
6:27
8
Adam Barr-neu
Sr
19:27
6:36
12
Chris Story
Jr
19:27
6:36
13
Charlie Bentley
Fr
19:28
6:36
15
Benjamin Wheeler
Fr
19:32
6:37
16
David Ludeke
Sr
19:39
6:40
17
Nevin Chin
Fr
19:44
6:41
19
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
94:00
18:48
6:22
15 Jasper Schutt
So
18:33
6:17
1
Ben Wadswort
Jr
18:44
6:21
2
Henry Kalsched
Fr
18:48
6:22
3
Ian Browne
Sr
18:52
6:24
4
Ethan Schwartz
Fr
19:03
6:27
5
Nico Altree
Fr
19:03
6:27
6
Ronan Gissler
Jr
19:24
6:35
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 LW
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:07
100:18
20:04
6:48
53 David Ludeke
Sr
19:39
6:40
8
Nevin Chin
Fr
19:44
6:41
9
Tuvya Bergson-
So
19:58
6:46
10
Rafe Hessekie
Fr
20:11
6:51
12
Tianming Chu
So
20:46
7:02
14
Connor Nakamura
Fr
21:04
7:08
19
Diego Loeb
Fr
21:09
7:10
20
3 SH
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:48
103:12
20:38
7:00
72 Lucas Miller
Jr
20:09
6:50
11
Elias Garvey
So
20:26
6:56
13
Eric Hong
So
20:49
7:03
15
Rainier Dela cruz
Fr
20:51
7:04
16
Nicholas Kuwada
Fr
20:57
7:06
17
Dylan Kelly
Sr
20:59
7:07
18
Collin Ritchie
Fr
21:24
7:15
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:43
99:47
19:57
6:46
15 Nico Altree
Fr
19:03
6:27
1
Ronan Gissler
Jr
19:24
6:35
2
Jacob Macgrego
Fr
20:00
6:47
3
William Chang
So
20:34
6:58
4
Luc Espinosa
So
20:46
7:02
5
Matthew Margol
So
20:49
7:03
6
Marcus Sacks
Fr
21:00
7:07
8
2 SH
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:00
112:43
22:33
7:39
49 Dylan Kelly
Sr
20:59
7:07
7
Collin Ritchie
Fr
21:24
7:15
9
Owen Murray
Fr
23:10
7:51
10
Jackson Evans
So
23:11
7:52
11
Matthew Howard
Fr
23:59
8:08
12
Lucas Horwitz
So
24:45
8:23
13
Terence Leung
So
24:54
8:26
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
106:12
21:14
7:12
15 Matthew Margol
So
20:49
7:03
1
Marcus Sacks
Fr
21:00
7:07
2
Devan Paul
Fr
21:25
7:16
3
Parker Emerson
Fr
21:29
7:17
4
Ethan Joseph
So
21:29
7:17
5
Sebastia Fischer
Fr
21:45
7:22
6
Niko Hobart
So
21:53
7:25
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:12
114:58
23:00
7:48
15 Sebastia Fischer
Fr
21:45
7:22
1
Niko Hobart
So
21:53
7:25
2
Aidan Boyle
Fr
22:43
7:42
3
Rohan Vasishth
Fr
23:40
8:01
4
Nicolas Bignoli-
Fr
24:57
8:27
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.