Sequoia Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/7/19
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abraham Barron | Jr | JV | 20:45.78 | 7:22 | 2.82 | 222/289 | 6/9 | 13/16 | 17/20 | |||||
Alessandro Duran | So | So | 13:49.25 | 6:39 | 2.08 | 103/263 | 4/14 | 10/28 | 13/27 | |||||
Alex Chang | Fr | Fr | 15:44.5 | 7:34 | 2.08 | 172/238 | 11/14 | 19/28 | 5/8 | |||||
Alex Ferfas | Jr | V | 17:35.05 | 6:14 | 2.82 | 147/204 | 5/7 | 5/16 | 19/30 | |||||
Alonso Gonzales | Sr | V | 15:50.59 | 5:37 | 2.82 | 61/204 | 3/7 | 3/16 | 10/33 | |||||
Arth Shukla | Jr | JV | 24:15.99 | 8:36 | 2.82 | 277/289 | 9/9 | 16/16 | 12/13 | |||||
August Warhurst | So | So | 15:49.01 | 7:36 | 2.08 | 220/263 | 9/14 | 20/28 | 8/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Ben Duran | So | So | 13:42.07 | 6:35 | 2.08 | 93/263 | 2/14 | 7/28 | 19/32 | |||||
Ben Pigot | So | So | 16:38.99 | 8:00 | 2.08 | 242/263 | 11/14 | 23/28 | 5/6 | |||||
Benjamin Schembri | Jr | JV | 18:21.91 | 6:31 | 2.82 | 103/289 | 1/9 | 8/16 | 26/30 | |||||
Bijan Vijeh | So | So | 14:47.77 | 7:07 | 2.08 | 165/263 | 5/14 | 12/28 | 17/24 | |||||
Brian Shafer | Fr | Fr | 13:13.8 | 6:22 | 2.08 | 33/238 | 2/14 | 2/28 | 9/28 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Bryan Ramirez | So | So | 17:27.46 | 8:24 | 2.08 | 254/263 | 12/14 | 24/28 | 6/6 | |||||
Charlie Gillet | Jr | V | 17:40.67 | 6:16 | 2.82 | 152/204 | 6/7 | 6/16 | 14/25 | |||||
Christopher Camero | So | So | 15:36.58 | 7:30 | 2.08 | 213/263 | 8/14 | 17/28 | 10/13 | |||||
Eli Haas | Fr | Fr | 13:32.7 | 6:31 | 2.08 | 48/238 | 3/14 | 4/28 | 7/24 | |||||
Elias Smith | Jr | V | 17:52.02 | 6:20 | 2.82 | 158/204 | 7/7 | 7/16 | 8/18 | |||||
Ethan Bae | Fr | Fr | 13:01.2 | 6:16 | 2.08 | 22/238 | 1/14 | 1/28 | 14/30 | |||||
Henry Valente | Jr | JV | 21:24.21 | 7:35 | 2.82 | 241/289 | 7/9 | 14/16 | 15/20 | |||||
Ivan Cornejo | Jr | JV | 20:00.56 | 7:06 | 2.82 | 192/289 | 5/9 | 12/16 | 16/24 | |||||
Jackson Bae | Fr | Fr | 13:36.4 | 6:33 | 2.08 | 56/238 | 5/14 | 6/28 | 4/17 | |||||
Jackson Scott | So | So | 15:04.8 | 7:15 | 2.08 | 182/263 | 6/14 | 13/28 | 14/21 | |||||
Jed Solomon | Fr | Fr | 15:38.1 | 7:31 | 2.08 | 168/238 | 10/14 | 18/28 | 5/8 | |||||
Jesse Resnick | Fr | Fr | 14:03.7 | 6:46 | 2.08 | 77/238 | 7/14 | 11/28 | 4/15 | |||||
John Corpus | Fr | Fr | 17:32.8 | 8:26 | 2.08 | 211/238 | 13/14 | 26/28 | 3/5 | |||||
John Gibbons | Sr | JV | 19:42.27 | 6:59 | 2.82 | 183/289 | 4/9 | 11/16 | 19/26 | |||||
Joshua Lo | Jr | V | 15:27.16 | 5:29 | 2.82 | 35/204 | 1/7 | 1/16 | 16/34 | |||||
Luc Brennan | Fr | Fr | 13:48.3 | 6:38 | 2.08 | 65/238 | 6/14 | 9/28 | 4/15 | |||||
Miles Keitz | So | So | 15:19.17 | 7:22 | 2.08 | 197/263 | 7/14 | 14/28 | 12/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Noah Barron | Jr | JV | 21:30.06 | 7:37 | 2.82 | 245/289 | 8/9 | 15/16 | 12/16 | |||||
Noah Tinson | So | So | 13:23.22 | 6:26 | 2.08 | 76/263 | 1/14 | 3/28 | 22/32 | |||||
Oscar Nolf | Fr | Fr | 15:36.1 | 7:30 | 2.08 | 164/238 | 9/14 | 16/28 | 6/8 | |||||
Peter Scherer | Fr | Fr | 15:49.9 | 7:37 | 2.08 | 176/238 | 12/14 | 21/28 | 4/7 | |||||
Ray Evans | So | V | 17:33.98 | 6:14 | 2.82 | 145/204 | 4/7 | 4/16 | 21/31 | |||||
Rhylan Butt | Fr | Fr | 17:45.9 | 8:32 | 2.08 | 215/238 | 14/14 | 27/28 | 3/4 | |||||
River McCaughey | Jr | JV | 18:52.03 | 6:41 | 2.82 | 131/289 | 2/9 | 9/16 | 22/29 | |||||
Robert Lively | So | So | 13:47.95 | 6:38 | 2.08 | 100/263 | 3/14 | 8/28 | 15/31 | |||||
Ryan McAfee | Jr | JV | 19:06.41 | 6:47 | 2.82 | 149/289 | 3/9 | 10/16 | 19/28 | |||||
Sam Resnick | Fr | Fr | 15:31.6 | 7:28 | 2.08 | 160/238 | 8/14 | 15/28 | 7/12 | |||||
Sean Yue | So | So | 17:30.72 | 8:25 | 2.08 | 255/263 | 13/14 | 25/28 | 5/6 | |||||
Thomas Burt | Sr | V | 15:40.57 | 5:34 | 2.82 | 54/204 | 2/7 | 2/16 | 14/33 | |||||
Vir Shah | Fr | Fr | 13:33.5 | 6:31 | 2.08 | 49/238 | 4/14 | 5/28 | 6/21 | |||||
Walker Mills | So | So | 19:57.4 | 9:36 | 2.08 | 260/263 | 14/14 | 28/28 | 4/4 | |||||
Zach Crew | So | So | 16:17.84 | 7:50 | 2.08 | 238/263 | 10/14 | 22/28 | 7/7 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 16/30 | 82:07 2:08 |
2.82 | 5:49 | 5:29 | 6:14 | 425 | 5:16 | 97:21 (15:14,15.6) |
97:21 (15:14,15.6%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Joshua Lo (34), Thomas Burt (52), Alonso Gonzales (59), Ray Evans (139), Alex Ferfas (141) | ||
So 1st 5 | 16/24 | 69:30 1:25 |
2.08 | 6:41 | 6:26 | 7:07 | 453 | 5:43 | Noah Tinson (70), Ben Duran (82), Robert Lively (87), Alessandro Duran (89), Bijan Vijeh (125) | |||||
So 2nd 5 | 7/7 | 78:07 1:13 |
2.08 | 7:31 | 7:15 | 7:50 | 173 | 6:09 | Jackson Scott (27), Miles Keitz (31), Christopher Camero (35), August Warhurst (37), Zach Crew (43) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 20/24 | 96:03 1:39 |
2.82 | 6:49 | 6:31 | 7:06 | 506 | 5:36 | 91:22 | 91:22 | Benjamin Schembri (73), River McCaughey (91), Ryan McAfee (102), John Gibbons (117), Ivan Cornejo (123) | |||
Fr 1st 5 | 6/17 | 66:58 0:35 |
2.08 | 6:26 | 6:16 | 6:33 | 175 | 6:02 | Ethan Bae (20), Brian Shafer (29), Eli Haas (40), Vir Shah (41), Jackson Bae (45) | |||||
Fr 2nd 5 | 5/8 | 74:38 1:50 |
2.08 | 7:11 | 6:38 | 7:31 | 136 | 6:32 | Luc Brennan (11), Jesse Resnick (16), Sam Resnick (35), Oscar Nolf (36), Jed Solomon (38) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam Sage | Sr | Los Altos | 14:13.03 | 5:02 | |||||||
2 | Amir Barkan | Sr | Sir Francis Drake | 14:19.19 | 5:05 | |||||||
3 | Anthony Guerra | Sr | Granada | 14:21.17 | 5:05 | |||||||
4 | Zachary Parker | Sr | Lowell | 14:26.34 | 5:07 | |||||||
5 | Jack Lawson | Sr | Mission Viejo | 14:32.69 | 5:09 | |||||||
6 | Seth Jeppson | Sr | Granada | 14:34.12 | 5:10 | |||||||
7 | Jacob Lehmann Duke | Sr | College Preparatory | 14:35.08 | 5:10 | |||||||
8 | Cole McKain | Sr | Merced | 14:43.64 | 5:13 | |||||||
9 | Kevin Andrews | Jr | Los Altos | 14:46.04 | 5:14 | |||||||
10 | Kamran Murray | Jr | Menlo | 14:46.71 | 5:14 | |||||||
11 | Luke Santagata | Jr | Mission Viejo | 14:48.67 | 5:15 | |||||||
12 | Charlie Kennedy | Sr | San Francisco Univer | 14:48.75 | 5:15 | |||||||
13 | Calvin McCarthy | Jr | Sir Francis Drake | 14:53.04 | 5:17 | |||||||
14 | Cameron Gray | Sr | Granada | 14:54.45 | 5:17 | |||||||
15 | David Evans | Jr | Palo Alto | 14:56.25 | 5:18 | |||||||
16 | Yarin Dan | Sr | Granada | 14:57.97 | 5:18 | |||||||
17 | Holden Duflock | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 14:59.17 | 5:19 | |||||||
18 | Evan Franco | Sr | Branham | 15:02.27 | 5:20 | |||||||
19 | Austin Sollom | Sr | Mission Viejo | 15:03.41 | 5:20 | |||||||
20 | Jake Symonds | Sr | Crystal Springs Upla | 15:04.19 | 5:21 | |||||||
21 | Ej Odocayen | Sr | Archbishop Riordan | 15:10.91 | 5:23 | |||||||
22 | Owen Wolford | Sr | Sir Francis Drake | 15:11.31 | 5:23 | |||||||
23 | Tristan Lalonde | So | Bellarmine College P | 15:12.32 | 5:24 | |||||||
24 | Adam Cohan | Sr | Los Altos | 15:12.55 | 5:24 | |||||||
25 | Emilio Cazares | Jr | Alameda | 15:20.39 | 5:26 | |||||||
26 | Liam Funke | Jr | Archbishop Riordan | 15:21.32 | 5:27 | |||||||
27 | Kabir Bhansali | Sr | College Preparatory | 15:21.39 | 5:27 | |||||||
28 | Patrick Nguyen | Sr | Alameda | 15:21.49 | 5:27 | |||||||
29 | Wesley Chiba | Jr | Granada | 15:23.62 | 5:28 | |||||||
30 | Jason Evanchik | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 15:25.18 | 5:28 | |||||||
31 | Andrew Cheng | Sr | San Francisco Univer | 15:25.25 | 5:28 | |||||||
32 | Collin Hepworth | Jr | Los Altos | 15:25.73 | 5:28 | |||||||
33 | Jace Williams | Sr | Merced | 15:26.01 | 5:28 | |||||||
34 | Robert Oryall | Jr | Branham | 15:26.95 | 5:29 | |||||||
35 | Joshua Lo | Jr | Sequoia | 15:27.16 | 5:29 | 1/7 | 1/16 | 16/34 | ||||
36 | Aidan Murtagh | Sr | Archbishop Riordan | 15:27.39 | 5:29 | |||||||
37 | Ian Matheson | Sr | Palo Alto | 15:27.6 | 5:29 | |||||||
38 | Finn Kane | Jr | Sir Francis Drake | 15:27.94 | 5:29 | |||||||
39 | Oliver Arnesson | Jr | Sir Francis Drake | 15:28.62 | 5:29 | |||||||
40 | Nick Parr | Jr | Sir Francis Drake | 15:29.14 | 5:29 | |||||||
41 | Alex Weekes | Jr | Piedmont | 15:29.89 | 5:30 | |||||||
42 | Wilser Vasquez | Sr | Crystal Springs Upla | 15:30.07 | 5:30 | |||||||
43 | Jason Draxler Sadler | Sr | Woodside Priory | 15:30.16 | 5:30 | |||||||
44 | Connor Ree | Sr | Mission Viejo | 15:31.43 | 5:30 | |||||||
45 | Henry Moshfeghi | Jr | Henry M. Gunn | 15:31.73 | 5:30 | |||||||
46 | Daniel Vaca | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 15:33.8 | 5:31 | |||||||
47 | Hans Holst | Jr | Los Altos | 15:33.86 | 5:31 | |||||||
48 | Jacob Bauman | So | Granada | 15:35.72 | 5:32 | |||||||
49 | Clay Mills | Sr | San Francisco Univer | 15:36.15 | 5:32 | |||||||
50 | Jonathan Chavez | Sr | Hilmar | 15:36.42 | 5:32 | |||||||
51 | Aleksei Seletskly | Jr | Palo Alto | 15:38.91 | 5:33 | |||||||
52 | Daniel Ghasemfar | Sr | Los Altos | 15:39.87 | 5:33 | |||||||
53 | Sergio Ajquiy-Flores | So | Marin Catholic | 15:40.19 | 5:33 | |||||||
54 | Thomas Burt | Sr | Sequoia | 15:40.57 | 5:34 | 2/7 | 2/16 | 14/33 | ||||
55 | Collin Murtagh | So | Archbishop Riordan | 15:40.58 | 5:34 | |||||||
56 | Ryan Tabibian | Jr | San Francisco Univer | 15:41.42 | 5:34 | |||||||
57 | Weston Raynak | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 15:43.96 | 5:35 | |||||||
58 | Owen Choy | Sr | Lowell | 15:44.66 | 5:35 | |||||||
59 | Aidan Wells | Sr | Gregori | 15:46.29 | 5:36 | |||||||
60 | Ian Pang | Sr | Alameda | 15:46.95 | 5:36 | |||||||
61 | Alonso Gonzales | Sr | Sequoia | 15:50.59 | 5:37 | 3/7 | 3/16 | 10/33 | ||||
62 | Owen Myers | Jr | San Francisco Univer | 15:52.24 | 5:38 | |||||||
63 | Ronan Byrne | Jr | Woodside Priory | 15:54.63 | 5:39 | |||||||
64 | Elijah Schachter | Jr | Henry M. Gunn | 15:54.84 | 5:39 | |||||||
65 | Eric Lambruschini | Sr | Newark Memorial | 15:55.93 | 5:39 | |||||||
66 | Payton Harty | Sr | Antioch | 15:56.37 | 5:39 | |||||||
67 | Max Zieger | Sr | Crystal Springs Upla | 15:57.4 | 5:40 | |||||||
68 | Luke Sage | Sr | Los Altos | 15:58.39 | 5:40 | |||||||
69 | Ben Livermore | Sr | Merced | 15:58.58 | 5:40 | |||||||
70 | Alexander Wang | Sr | Henry M. Gunn | 15:59.32 | 5:40 | |||||||
71 | Norton Choy | Sr | Lowell | 15:59.49 | 5:40 | |||||||
72 | Jackson Duchala | Sr | Gregori | 16:00.27 | 5:41 | |||||||
73 | Unknown Unknown | Henry M. Gunn | 16:00.45 | 5:41 | ||||||||
74 | Jose Ortega | Jr | Newark Memorial | 16:04.95 | 5:42 | |||||||
75 | James Cuff-Alvarado | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 16:06.27 | 5:43 | |||||||
76 | Seamus Chamberlain | So | Piedmont | 16:06.54 | 5:43 | |||||||
77 | Diego Ochoa | So | Newark Memorial | 16:07.1 | 5:43 | |||||||
78 | Jeremy Bloomberg | Jr | Terra Linda | 16:08.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
79 | Tanner Phillips | Sr | Merced | 16:09.52 | 5:44 | |||||||
80 | Jackson Aldrich | Sr | Menlo | 16:09.63 | 5:44 | |||||||
81 | Mark Orpia | Sr | James Lick | 16:10.69 | 5:44 | |||||||
82 | Ben Nixon | Jr | West Campus | 16:10.71 | 5:44 | |||||||
83 | Edzuart Busqueno | Sr | Mission Viejo | 16:13.27 | 5:45 | |||||||
84 | Brandon Moreno | Fr | West Campus | 16:13.74 | 5:45 | |||||||
85 | Jadan Wenceslao | Jr | Woodside Priory | 16:15.43 | 5:46 | |||||||
86 | Cole Kendall | Sr | Newark Memorial | 16:15.48 | 5:46 | |||||||
87 | Ryan Park | Sr | Palo Alto | 16:15.51 | 5:46 | |||||||
88 | Frank Wercinski | Jr | San Francisco Univer | 16:16.19 | 5:46 | |||||||
89 | Andrew Arcos | Jr | Newark Memorial | 16:16.21 | 5:46 | |||||||
90 | Connor Lynch | Sr | Alameda | 16:17.55 | 5:47 | |||||||
91 | Kyle Du Val | Sr | Fremont | 16:18.89 | 5:47 | |||||||
92 | Collin Mortimer | Jr | Piedmont | 16:19.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
93 | Nathan Evans | Jr | San Francisco Univer | 16:20.66 | 5:48 | |||||||
94 | Luciano Malavasi | Sr | Nueva School | 16:20.99 | 5:48 | |||||||
95 | Kibreab Tesfamichael | Sr | Montgomery | 16:24.79 | 5:49 | |||||||
96 | Ethan Wong | Sr | Westmoor | 16:24.97 | 5:49 | |||||||
97 | Hayden Dalsing | Jr | Montgomery | 16:25.03 | 5:49 | |||||||
98 | Michael Alvara | Jr | Gregori | 16:26.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
99 | Kai Roberts | Sr | Terra Linda | 16:27.46 | 5:50 | |||||||
100 | Feoden Soriano | Jr | Granada | 16:28.22 | 5:50 | |||||||
101 | Emerson Lange | So | Nueva School | 16:29.41 | 5:51 | |||||||
102 | Nathaniel Chamberlin | Sr | Lowell | 16:30.25 | 5:51 | |||||||
103 | Sid Valdez | Jr | Antioch | 16:32.31 | 5:52 | |||||||
104 | Isaac Tiscareno | Fr | Fremont | 16:32.53 | 5:52 | |||||||
105 | Davis Turner | So | Nueva School | 16:33.59 | 5:52 | |||||||
106 | Ethan Walker | Sr | West Campus | 16:34.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
107 | Dominic Clima | So | Branham | 16:34.99 | 5:53 | |||||||
108 | Antione Moret | So | Branham | 16:35.71 | 5:53 | |||||||
109 | Matias Sama | Sr | Palo Alto | 16:37.67 | 5:54 | |||||||
110 | Aidan Marx | Jr | Mission Viejo | 16:40.82 | 5:55 | |||||||
111 | Benjamin Ting | Sr | Alameda | 16:41.04 | 5:55 | |||||||
112 | Sebastian Solorzano | Jr | Nueva School | 16:43.01 | 5:56 | |||||||
113 | Jaden Kim | Jr | Woodside Priory | 16:45.25 | 5:56 | |||||||
114 | Jack Dempsey | Sr | Woodside Priory | 16:49.17 | 5:58 | |||||||
115 | Ted McDonough | Jr | Lowell | 16:50.62 | 5:58 | |||||||
116 | Andrew Nguyen | Jr | Branham | 16:51.69 | 5:59 | |||||||
117 | Jonathan Duong | Jr | West Campus | 16:52.57 | 5:59 | |||||||
118 | Cameron Mercer | Sr | Gregori | 16:52.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
119 | Damaree Barnett -r | Sr | Antioch | 16:53.23 | 5:59 | |||||||
120 | Rowen Connelly | Jr | Piedmont | 16:57.34 | 6:01 | |||||||
121 | Zaki Loldj | Jr | Fremont | 16:58.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
122 | Dylan Taylor | Sr | Nueva School | 16:59.57 | 6:02 | |||||||
123 | Brody Roberts | Sr | Terra Linda | 17:00.91 | 6:02 | |||||||
124 | Jerricho Habon | Sr | James Lick | 17:00.94 | 6:02 | |||||||
125 | Ben Callon | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 17:01.72 | 6:02 | |||||||
126 | Dylan Cusick | So | Sonoma Valley | 17:01.81 | 6:02 | |||||||
127 | Aidan Houston | Jr | Henry M. Gunn | 17:02.72 | 6:03 | |||||||
128 | Chris Martin | Sr | Nueva School | 17:03.57 | 6:03 | |||||||
129 | Dillon Kiernan | Jr | Montgomery | 17:03.65 | 6:03 | |||||||
130 | Ulisses Guerra | Jr | Gregori | 17:04.47 | 6:03 | |||||||
131 | Manu Prabandham | Sr | College Preparatory | 17:06.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
132 | Jordan Cheng | Jr | Henry M. Gunn | 17:08.45 | 6:05 | |||||||
133 | Carlos Cedillos | Jr | Westmoor | 17:09.49 | 6:05 | |||||||
134 | Jordan Lim | Sr | Alameda | 17:09.95 | 6:05 | |||||||
135 | Zachary Oren | Sr | Fremont | 17:13.25 | 6:06 | |||||||
136 | Evan Strohman | Fr | Woodside Priory | 17:14.04 | 6:07 | |||||||
137 | Jack Zirkelbach | Fr | Piedmont | 17:15.33 | 6:07 | |||||||
138 | Jak Churton | Jr | Marin Catholic | 17:16.79 | 6:08 | |||||||
139 | Dominic Robles | Jr | Merced | 17:24.89 | 6:11 | |||||||
140 | Brandon Cruz | Sr | James Lick | 17:25.78 | 6:11 | |||||||
141 | Marcos Alvara | Sr | Gregori | 17:28.13 | 6:12 | |||||||
142 | Trent Algea | Jr | Branham | 17:28.99 | 6:12 | |||||||
143 | Santiago Torres | So | Fremont | 17:31.65 | 6:13 | |||||||
144 | James Talbot | Jr | Henry M. Gunn | 17:32.64 | 6:13 | |||||||
145 | Ray Evans | So | Sequoia | 17:33.98 | 6:14 | 4/7 | 4/16 | 21/31 | ||||
146 | Alex Cocquyt | So | Nueva School | 17:34.38 | 6:14 | |||||||
147 | Alex Ferfas | Jr | Sequoia | 17:35.05 | 6:14 | 5/7 | 5/16 | 19/30 | ||||
148 | Brandon Humphrey | Sr | Phillip & Sala Burton | 17:36.54 | 6:15 | |||||||
149 | Parker Long | Fr | Piedmont | 17:37.59 | 6:15 | |||||||
150 | Nien Tran | Sr | James Lick | 17:39.31 | 6:16 | |||||||
151 | Lucas Morthole | So | Montgomery | 17:40.14 | 6:16 | |||||||
152 | Charlie Gillet | Jr | Sequoia | 17:40.67 | 6:16 | 6/7 | 6/16 | 14/25 | ||||
153 | Dawson Chen | So | Harker | 17:41.63 | 6:16 | |||||||
154 | William Peale | Sr | College Preparatory | 17:42.68 | 6:17 | |||||||
155 | Max Podell | Sr | Piedmont | 17:43.49 | 6:17 | |||||||
156 | Jared Cruz | Sr | West Campus | 17:45.24 | 6:18 | |||||||
157 | Michael Cuevas | Jr | Westmoor | 17:49.47 | 6:19 | |||||||
158 | Elias Smith | Jr | Sequoia | 17:52.02 | 6:20 | 7/7 | 7/16 | 8/18 | ||||
159 | Benjamin Stein | Jr | Palo Alto | 17:57.13 | 6:22 | |||||||
160 | Jered St. Onge | Jr | Westmoor | 17:57.65 | 6:22 | |||||||
161 | David Nori | Jr | Archbishop Riordan | 17:59.35 | 6:23 | |||||||
162 | Emmanuel Rabago | Sr | Hilmar | 17:59.45 | 6:23 | |||||||
163 | James Heron | Fr | Woodside Priory | 18:00.32 | 6:23 | |||||||
164 | Bryant Houston | Jr | Branham | 18:01.11 | 6:23 | |||||||
165 | Luke Virsik | Sr | Menlo | 18:02.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
166 | Mason Phillips | Sr | Sonoma Valley | 18:04.34 | 6:25 | |||||||
167 | Mitchell Tansey | Sr | Alameda | 18:05.54 | 6:25 | |||||||
168 | Tom Cordero | Jr | West Campus | 18:06.91 | 6:25 | |||||||
169 | Richard Hu | Sr | Harker | 18:08.29 | 6:26 | |||||||
170 | Nate Jordan | Sr | Sonoma Valley | 18:08.74 | 6:26 | |||||||
171 | Omar Fimbres | Jr | James Lick | 18:09.31 | 6:26 | |||||||
172 | Owen Puckett | Jr | Marin Catholic | 18:09.54 | 6:26 | |||||||
173 | Justin Franklin | Jr | Fremont | 18:12.1 | 6:27 | |||||||
174 | Pratham Kataria | Sr | Palo Alto | 18:12.53 | 6:27 | |||||||
175 | Connor Knopf | Jr | Marin Catholic | 18:15.98 | 6:29 | |||||||
176 | Mateo Thomas | Sr | Marin Catholic | 18:17.92 | 6:29 | |||||||
177 | Brevan Rohde | Jr | Westmoor | 18:18.14 | 6:29 | |||||||
178 | Kevin Zhang | Sr | College Preparatory | 18:20.24 | 6:30 | |||||||
179 | Calvin Bautista | Sr | Westmoor | 18:22.21 | 6:31 | |||||||
180 | Chris Kramer | Sr | West Campus | 18:23.66 | 6:31 | |||||||
181 | Ali Aldala | Jr | Lowell | 18:24.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
182 | Zachary Goodnight | Sr | Hilmar | 18:24.99 | 6:32 | |||||||
183 | Ryan Hengehold | Jr | Sonoma Valley | 18:26.28 | 6:32 | |||||||
184 | Grayson Cooper | Jr | College Preparatory | 18:27.17 | 6:33 | |||||||
185 | Max Goldstone | Sr | College Preparatory | 18:28.03 | 6:33 | |||||||
186 | Martin Bourdev | Sr | Harker | 18:29.13 | 6:33 | |||||||
187 | William Sousa | Sr | Hilmar | 18:30.66 | 6:34 | |||||||
188 | Fernando Castaneda | Sr | Hilmar | 18:38.03 | 6:36 | |||||||
189 | Manuel Rodriguez | Jr | Marin Catholic | 18:40.89 | 6:37 | |||||||
190 | Steven Gonzalez - | Jr | Merced | 18:41.11 | 6:38 | |||||||
191 | Carlos Alonso | Sr | Antioch | 18:42.61 | 6:38 | |||||||
192 | Dawson TAM | Sr | Westmoor | 18:42.92 | 6:38 | |||||||
193 | Alex Liou | So | Harker | 18:44.54 | 6:39 | |||||||
194 | Erick Alcaraz-Parra | Jr | Montgomery | 18:46.89 | 6:40 | |||||||
195 | Carson Cox | Jr | Hilmar | 18:49.61 | 6:41 | |||||||
196 | Nishan Rajavasireddy | So | Menlo | 18:50.32 | 6:41 | |||||||
197 | Ned Eyre | Sr | Menlo | 18:51.75 | 6:41 | |||||||
198 | Garrett Carter | Sr | Hilmar | 19:00.86 | 6:45 | |||||||
199 | Isaac Vasquez | Sr | Antioch | 19:11.13 | 6:48 | |||||||
200 | Tan Luong | Jr | Montgomery | 19:14.46 | 6:49 | |||||||
201 | Luca Stallone | Jr | Marin Catholic | 19:15.21 | 6:50 | |||||||
202 | Grant Hurd | Jr | Montgomery | 19:16.56 | 6:50 | |||||||
203 | Zander Casillas | Sr | Sonoma Valley | 19:21.71 | 6:52 | |||||||
204 | Lucas Martindale | Jr | Sonoma Valley | 19:50.46 | 7:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granada 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:02 |
74:11 14:50 5:16 |
67 | Anthony Guerra Sr 14:21 5:05 3 |
Seth Jeppson Sr 14:34 5:10 6 |
Cameron Gray Sr 14:54 5:17 14 |
Yarin Dan Sr 14:58 5:18 16 |
Wesley Chiba Jr 15:24 5:28 28 |
Jacob Bauman So 15:36 5:32 46 |
Feoden Soriano Jr 16:28 5:50 95 |
2 | Los Altos 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:21 |
75:11 15:02 5:20 |
109 | Adam Sage Sr 14:13 5:02 1 |
Kevin Andrews Jr 14:46 5:14 9 |
Adam Cohan Sr 15:13 5:24 23 |
Collin Hepworth Jr 15:26 5:28 31 |
Hans Holst Jr 15:34 5:31 45 |
Daniel Ghasemfar Sr 15:40 5:33 50 |
Luke Sage Sr 15:58 5:40 65 |
3 | Sir Francis Drake 2-3-4-3-3 Gap: 1:09 |
75:20 15:04 5:21 |
111 | Amir Barkan Sr 14:19 5:05 2 |
Calvin McCarthy Jr 14:53 5:17 13 |
Owen Wolford Sr 15:11 5:23 21 |
Finn Kane Jr 15:28 5:29 37 |
Oliver Arnesson Jr 15:29 5:29 38 |
Nick Parr Jr 15:29 5:29 39 |
|
4 | Mission Viejo 5-4-3-4-4 Gap: 1:41 |
76:09 15:14 5:24 |
156 | Jack Lawson Sr 14:33 5:09 5 |
Luke Santagata Jr 14:49 5:15 11 |
Austin Sollom Sr 15:03 5:20 19 |
Connor Ree Sr 15:31 5:30 42 |
Edzuart Busqueno Sr 16:13 5:45 79 |
Aidan Marx Jr 16:41 5:55 105 |
|
5 | Bellarmine College P 11-6-5-5-5 Gap: 0:45 |
76:54 15:23 5:27 |
167 | Holden Duflock Sr 14:59 5:19 17 |
Tristan Lalonde So 15:12 5:24 22 |
Jason Evanchik Jr 15:25 5:28 29 |
Daniel Vaca Jr 15:34 5:31 44 |
Weston Raynak Sr 15:44 5:35 55 |
James Cuff-Alvarado Sr 16:06 5:43 72 |
Ben Callon Jr 17:02 6:02 119 |
6 | San Francisco Univer 9-8-7-7-6 Gap: 1:03 |
77:24 15:29 5:29 |
203 | Charlie Kennedy Sr 14:49 5:15 12 |
Andrew Cheng Sr 15:25 5:28 30 |
Clay Mills Sr 15:36 5:32 47 |
Ryan Tabibian Jr 15:41 5:34 54 |
Owen Myers Jr 15:52 5:38 60 |
Frank Wercinski Jr 16:16 5:46 84 |
Nathan Evans Jr 16:21 5:48 89 |
7 | Archbishop Riordan 13-9-6-6-7 Gap: 2:48 |
79:40 15:56 5:39 |
286 | Ej Odocayen Sr 15:11 5:23 20 |
Liam Funke Jr 15:21 5:27 25 |
Aidan Murtagh Sr 15:27 5:29 35 |
Collin Murtagh So 15:41 5:34 53 |
David Nori Jr 17:59 6:23 153 |
||
8 | Palo Alto 10-11-8-9-8 Gap: 1:41 |
78:56 15:47 5:36 |
287 | David Evans Jr 14:56 5:18 15 |
Ian Matheson Sr 15:28 5:29 36 |
Aleksei Seletskly Jr 15:39 5:33 49 |
Ryan Park Sr 16:16 5:46 83 |
Matias Sama Sr 16:38 5:54 104 |
Benjamin Stein Jr 17:57 6:22 151 |
Pratham Kataria Sr 18:13 6:27 165 |
9 | Alameda 14-11-10-10-9 Gap: 1:21 |
79:27 15:53 5:38 |
301 | Emilio Cazares Jr 15:20 5:26 24 |
Patrick Nguyen Sr 15:21 5:27 27 |
Ian Pang Sr 15:47 5:36 58 |
Connor Lynch Sr 16:18 5:47 86 |
Benjamin Ting Sr 16:41 5:55 106 |
Jordan Lim Sr 17:10 6:05 128 |
Mitchell Tansey Sr 18:06 6:25 159 |
10 | Merced 7-7-9-8-10 Gap: 2:41 |
79:43 15:57 5:39 |
314 | Cole McKain Sr 14:44 5:13 8 |
Jace Williams Sr 15:26 5:28 32 |
Ben Livermore Sr 15:59 5:40 66 |
Tanner Phillips Sr 16:10 5:44 75 |
Dominic Robles Jr 17:25 6:11 133 |
Steven Gonzalez - Jr 18:41 6:38 180 |
|
11 | Lowell 4-13-11-11-11 Gap: 2:24 |
79:31 15:54 5:38 |
335 | Zachary Parker Sr 14:26 5:07 4 |
Owen Choy Sr 15:45 5:35 56 |
Norton Choy Sr 15:59 5:40 68 |
Nathaniel Chamberlin Sr 16:30 5:51 97 |
Ted McDonough Jr 16:51 5:58 110 |
Ali Aldala Jr 18:24 6:32 172 |
|
12 | Henry M. Gunn 18-17-15-12-12 Gap: 1:31 |
80:29 16:06 5:42 |
363 | Henry Moshfeghi Jr 15:32 5:30 43 |
Elijah Schachter Jr 15:55 5:39 62 |
Alexander Wang Sr 15:59 5:40 67 |
Unknown Unknown - 16:00 5:41 70 |
Aidan Houston Jr 17:03 6:03 121 |
Jordan Cheng Jr 17:08 6:05 126 |
James Talbot Jr 17:33 6:13 138 |
13 | Branham 12-11-13-13-13 Gap: 1:49 |
80:32 16:06 5:43 |
367 | Evan Franco Sr 15:02 5:20 18 |
Robert Oryall Jr 15:27 5:29 33 |
Dominic Clima So 16:35 5:53 102 |
Antione Moret So 16:36 5:53 103 |
Andrew Nguyen Jr 16:52 5:59 111 |
Trent Algea Jr 17:29 6:12 136 |
Bryant Houston Jr 18:01 6:23 156 |
14 | Newark Memorial 22-20-18-15-14 Gap: 0:20 |
80:40 16:08 5:43 |
375 | Eric Lambruschini Sr 15:56 5:39 63 |
Jose Ortega Jr 16:05 5:42 71 |
Diego Ochoa So 16:07 5:43 74 |
Cole Kendall Sr 16:15 5:46 82 |
Andrew Arcos Jr 16:16 5:46 85 |
||
15 | Woodside Priory 17-16-16-16-15 Gap: 1:19 |
81:15 16:15 5:46 |
400 | Jason Draxler Sadler Sr 15:30 5:30 41 |
Ronan Byrne Jr 15:55 5:39 61 |
Jadan Wenceslao Jr 16:15 5:46 81 |
Jaden Kim Jr 16:45 5:56 108 |
Jack Dempsey Sr 16:49 5:58 109 |
Evan Strohman Fr 17:14 6:07 130 |
James Heron Fr 18:00 6:23 155 |
16 | Sequoia 15-14-12-14-16 Gap: 2:08 |
82:07 16:25 5:49 |
425 | Joshua Lo Jr 15:27 5:29 34 |
Thomas Burt Sr 15:41 5:34 52 |
Alonso Gonzales Sr 15:51 5:37 59 |
Ray Evans So 17:34 6:14 139 |
Alex Ferfas Jr 17:35 6:14 141 |
Charlie Gillet Jr 17:41 6:16 145 |
Elias Smith Jr 17:52 6:20 150 |
17 | Piedmont 16-18-17-18-17 Gap: 1:45 |
82:09 16:26 5:50 |
447 | Alex Weekes Jr 15:30 5:30 40 |
Seamus Chamberlain So 16:07 5:43 73 |
Collin Mortimer Jr 16:19 5:47 88 |
Rowen Connelly Jr 16:57 6:01 115 |
Jack Zirkelbach Fr 17:15 6:07 131 |
Parker Long Fr 17:38 6:15 142 |
Max Podell Sr 17:43 6:17 147 |
18 | Gregori 21-19-19-19-18 Gap: 1:18 |
82:11 16:26 5:50 |
457 | Aidan Wells Sr 15:46 5:36 57 |
Jackson Duchala Sr 16:00 5:41 69 |
Michael Alvara Jr 16:27 5:50 94 |
Cameron Mercer Sr 16:53 5:59 113 |
Ulisses Guerra Jr 17:04 6:03 124 |
Marcos Alvara Sr 17:28 6:12 135 |
|
19 | College Preparatory 6-5-14-17-19 Gap: 3:45 |
83:06 16:37 5:54 |
473 | Jacob Lehmann Duke Sr 14:35 5:10 7 |
Kabir Bhansali Sr 15:21 5:27 26 |
Manu Prabandham Sr 17:07 6:04 125 |
William Peale Sr 17:43 6:17 146 |
Kevin Zhang Sr 18:20 6:30 169 |
Grayson Cooper Jr 18:27 6:33 175 |
Max Goldstone Sr 18:28 6:33 176 |
20 | Nueva School 27-25-23-21-20 Gap: 0:39 |
83:07 16:37 5:54 |
510 | Luciano Malavasi Sr 16:21 5:48 90 |
Emerson Lange So 16:29 5:51 96 |
Davis Turner So 16:34 5:52 100 |
Sebastian Solorzano Jr 16:43 5:56 107 |
Dylan Taylor Sr 17:00 6:02 117 |
Chris Martin Sr 17:04 6:03 122 |
Alex Cocquyt So 17:34 6:14 140 |
21 | West Campus 25-21-21-20-21 Gap: 1:35 |
83:37 16:43 5:56 |
519 | Ben Nixon Jr 16:11 5:44 78 |
Brandon Moreno Fr 16:14 5:45 80 |
Ethan Walker Sr 16:35 5:53 101 |
Jonathan Duong Jr 16:53 5:59 112 |
Jared Cruz Sr 17:45 6:18 148 |
Tom Cordero Jr 18:07 6:25 160 |
Chris Kramer Sr 18:24 6:31 171 |
22 | Fremont 26-25-24-23-22 Gap: 1:13 |
84:35 16:55 6:00 |
568 | Kyle Du Val Sr 16:19 5:47 87 |
Isaac Tiscareno Fr 16:33 5:52 99 |
Zaki Loldj Jr 16:59 6:01 116 |
Zachary Oren Sr 17:13 6:06 129 |
Santiago Torres So 17:32 6:13 137 |
Justin Franklin Jr 18:12 6:27 164 |
|
23 | Menlo 8-14-20-22-23 Gap: 4:05 |
86:41 17:20 6:09 |
614 | Kamran Murray Jr 14:47 5:14 10 |
Jackson Aldrich Sr 16:10 5:44 76 |
Luke Virsik Sr 18:02 6:24 157 |
Nishan Rajavasireddy So 18:50 6:41 185 |
Ned Eyre Sr 18:52 6:41 186 |
||
24 | Montgomery 28-24-25-24-24 Gap: 2:22 |
86:21 17:16 6:07 |
634 | Kibreab Tesfamichael Sr 16:25 5:49 91 |
Hayden Dalsing Jr 16:25 5:49 93 |
Dillon Kiernan Jr 17:04 6:03 123 |
Lucas Morthole So 17:40 6:16 144 |
Erick Alcaraz-Parra Jr 18:47 6:40 183 |
Tan Luong Jr 19:14 6:49 189 |
Grant Hurd Jr 19:17 6:50 191 |
24 | James Lick 24-27-26-26-24 Gap: 1:59 |
86:26 17:17 6:08 |
634 | Mark Orpia Sr 16:11 5:44 77 |
Jerricho Habon Sr 17:01 6:02 118 |
Brandon Cruz Sr 17:26 6:11 134 |
Nien Tran Sr 17:39 6:16 143 |
Omar Fimbres Jr 18:09 6:26 162 |
||
26 | Antioch 23-22-22-25-26 Gap: 3:15 |
87:16 17:27 6:11 |
645 | Payton Harty Sr 15:56 5:39 64 |
Sid Valdez Jr 16:32 5:52 98 |
Damaree Barnett -r Sr 16:53 5:59 114 |
Carlos Alonso Sr 18:43 6:38 181 |
Isaac Vasquez Sr 19:11 6:48 188 |
||
27 | Marin Catholic 20-23-27-27-27 Gap: 2:38 |
87:40 17:32 6:13 |
679 | Sergio Ajquiy-Flores So 15:40 5:33 51 |
Jak Churton Jr 17:17 6:08 132 |
Owen Puckett Jr 18:10 6:26 163 |
Connor Knopf Jr 18:16 6:29 166 |
Mateo Thomas Sr 18:18 6:29 167 |
Manuel Rodriguez Jr 18:41 6:37 179 |
Luca Stallone Jr 19:15 6:50 190 |
28 | Westmoor 29-29-28-28-28 Gap: 1:53 |
87:40 17:32 6:13 |
688 | Ethan Wong Sr 16:25 5:49 92 |
Carlos Cedillos Jr 17:09 6:05 127 |
Michael Cuevas Jr 17:49 6:19 149 |
Jered St. Onge Jr 17:58 6:22 152 |
Brevan Rohde Jr 18:18 6:29 168 |
Calvin Bautista Sr 18:22 6:31 170 |
Dawson TAM Sr 18:43 6:38 182 |
29 | Hilmar 19-28-29-29-29 Gap: 3:02 |
89:10 17:50 6:19 |
730 | Jonathan Chavez Sr 15:36 5:32 48 |
Emmanuel Rabago Sr 17:59 6:23 154 |
Zachary Goodnight Sr 18:25 6:32 173 |
William Sousa Sr 18:31 6:34 177 |
Fernando Castaneda Sr 18:38 6:36 178 |
Carson Cox Jr 18:50 6:41 184 |
Garrett Carter Sr 19:01 6:45 187 |
30 | Sonoma Valley 30-30-30-30-30 Gap: 2:20 |
91:03 18:13 6:27 |
805 | Dylan Cusick So 17:02 6:02 120 |
Mason Phillips Sr 18:04 6:25 158 |
Nate Jordan Sr 18:09 6:26 161 |
Ryan Hengehold Jr 18:26 6:32 174 |
Zander Casillas Sr 19:22 6:52 192 |
Lucas Martindale Jr 19:50 7:02 193 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Sallee | Fr | El Dorado | 11:38.21 | 5:36 | |||||||
2 | Coleman Tobin | So | El Dorado | 11:38.25 | 5:36 | |||||||
3 | Elliot Daniels | So | Prospect | 11:42.18 | 5:38 | |||||||
4 | Jack Glanville | So | Bellarmine College P | 11:43.26 | 5:38 | |||||||
5 | Paean Ocampo | So | Clovis North | 11:45.18 | 5:39 | |||||||
6 | Sebastan Penner | So | Bellarmine College P | 11:46.19 | 5:40 | |||||||
7 | Ryan Wilcox | So | Sir Francis Drake | 11:48.87 | 5:41 | |||||||
8 | Cody Foxworthy | So | El Dorado | 11:51.44 | 5:42 | |||||||
9 | Jace Fife | So | Hughson | 11:51.63 | 5:42 | |||||||
10 | Brayden Blodgett | So | Clovis North | 11:52.34 | 5:42 | |||||||
11 | Amir Benhagouga | So | Los Altos | 11:54.17 | 5:43 | |||||||
12 | Ryunosuke Yanashita | So | Bellarmine College P | 11:55.64 | 5:44 | |||||||
13 | Azariel Martinez-S | So | Bellarmine College P | 11:57.03 | 5:45 | |||||||
14 | Jonah Grubbs | So | Sir Francis Drake | 11:59.72 | 5:46 | |||||||
15 | Mathew Oaks | So | Clovis North | 12:00.71 | 5:46 | |||||||
16 | Vibhu Krishnan | So | Bellarmine College P | 12:02.47 | 5:47 | |||||||
17 | Ethan Brown | So | Mission Viejo | 12:03.5 | 5:48 | |||||||
18 | Tanish Chettiar | So | Bellarmine College P | 12:04.11 | 5:48 | |||||||
19 | Fernando Sepulveda2 | So | Los Altos | 12:08.97 | 5:50 | |||||||
20 | Dominic Bien | So | Clovis North | 12:09.59 | 5:51 | |||||||
21 | Eric Overaa | So | Sir Francis Drake | 12:20.65 | 5:56 | |||||||
22 | Loic Windfuhr Durand | So | Acalanes | 12:20.69 | 5:56 | |||||||
23 | Zachary Holmes | So | Clovis North | 12:21.57 | 5:57 | |||||||
24 | Joshua Bishop | So | Lincoln (S) | 12:23.07 | 5:57 | |||||||
25 | Evan Burlingame | So | Mission Viejo | 12:29.69 | 6:00 | |||||||
26 | Zackary Lentz | So | Mission Viejo | 12:33.53 | 6:02 | |||||||
27 | Brenden Guzman | So | Gregori | 12:34.51 | 6:03 | |||||||
28 | Shawn Toney | So | Los Altos | 12:37.51 | 6:04 | |||||||
29 | Cameron Zoffka | So | Clovis North | 12:38.19 | 6:05 | |||||||
30 | Uriel Ramirez | So | Bellarmine College P | 12:40.25 | 6:06 | |||||||
31 | Samuel Bateman | So | Christian Brothers | 12:43.52 | 6:07 | |||||||
32 | Carlo Gaytan-Flores | So | Alameda | 12:45.95 | 6:08 | |||||||
33 | Jaren Johnson | So | Gregori | 12:47.34 | 6:09 | |||||||
34 | Max Vavrek | So | Sir Francis Drake | 12:47.38 | 6:09 | |||||||
35 | Jameson Dankowski | So | Healdsburg | 12:49.58 | 6:10 | |||||||
36 | Nate Wolford | Jr | Sir Francis Drake | 12:50.93 | 6:11 | |||||||
37 | Maddox Egge | So | Bellarmine College P | 12:52.78 | 6:12 | |||||||
38 | Dominic Christiansen | So | Los Altos | 12:53.43 | 6:12 | |||||||
39 | Aaron Grush | So | San Mateo | 12:54.04 | 6:12 | |||||||
40 | Riley DeGuzman | So | Prospect | 12:54.78 | 6:12 | |||||||
41 | Matthew Affinito | So | Bellarmine College P | 12:54.85 | 6:13 | |||||||
42 | Devin Gregory | So | Lincoln (S) | 12:56.21 | 6:13 | |||||||
43 | James Phommachanh | So | Mission Viejo | 12:57.41 | 6:14 | |||||||
44 | Evan Pagano | So | Prospect | 12:58.32 | 6:14 | |||||||
45 | Jono Sison | So | Carlmont | 12:59.07 | 6:15 | |||||||
46 | Owen Gray | So | Mission Viejo | 13:00.13 | 6:15 | |||||||
47 | Jesus Aguilar | So | Archbishop Riordan | 13:00.67 | 6:15 | |||||||
48 | Dallin Lunt | So | Menlo-Atherton | 13:00.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
49 | Alex Padilla | So | Lincoln (S) | 13:02.12 | 6:16 | |||||||
50 | Hayato Suzuki | So | San Mateo | 13:02.19 | 6:16 | |||||||
51 | John Harrison Lin | So | Menlo-Atherton | 13:02.77 | 6:16 | |||||||
52 | Renee Rodriguez | So | Hughson | 13:04.18 | 6:17 | |||||||
53 | Joe Oberholzer | So | Mission Viejo | 13:05.52 | 6:18 | |||||||
54 | Ryan Sampson | Fr | El Dorado | 13:06.03 | 6:18 | |||||||
55 | Jack Gulden | So | Lincoln (S) | 13:06.29 | 6:18 | |||||||
56 | Mathew Bailey | So | Prospect | 13:08.19 | 6:19 | |||||||
57 | Devin Kaneshiro | So | Alameda | 13:08.75 | 6:19 | |||||||
58 | Connor Willms | So | El Dorado | 13:10.01 | 6:20 | |||||||
59 | Rowan Campbell | So | Sir Francis Drake | 13:11.55 | 6:21 | |||||||
60 | Luke Mountain | So | Hughson | 13:12.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
61 | Antonio Hengel | So | Carlmont | 13:13.81 | 6:22 | |||||||
62 | Kent Friel | So | San Francisco Univer | 13:13.86 | 6:22 | |||||||
63 | Carter Kulm | So | Lincoln (S) | 13:14.46 | 6:22 | |||||||
64 | Sean Wilson | So | Los Altos | 13:15.87 | 6:23 | |||||||
65 | Keshav Shah | So | Los Altos | 13:16.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
66 | Tian Doong | Fr | San Mateo | 13:16.72 | 6:23 | |||||||
67 | Matthew Spink | So | Half Moon Bay | 13:16.77 | 6:23 | |||||||
68 | Lucas Haase | So | Acalanes | 13:18 | 6:24 | |||||||
69 | Ralph Lozano-Ojeda | So | Lincoln (S) | 13:19.98 | 6:25 | |||||||
70 | Emmanuel Alvarado | So | Hughson | 13:20.25 | 6:25 | |||||||
71 | Jonathan McSweeney | So | Bellarmine College P | 13:21.53 | 6:25 | |||||||
72 | Michael Petilla | So | Christian Brothers | 13:21.64 | 6:25 | |||||||
73 | Jay Williams | So | San Francisco Univer | 13:21.84 | 6:26 | |||||||
74 | Jamisen Blackwell | So | Carlmont | 13:22.07 | 6:26 | |||||||
75 | Jack Stein | So | Piedmont | 13:22.74 | 6:26 | |||||||
76 | Noah Tinson | So | Sequoia | 13:23.22 | 6:26 | 1/14 | 3/28 | 22/32 | ||||
77 | Will Bruner | So | Bellarmine College P | 13:23.64 | 6:26 | |||||||
78 | Tomo Chien | So | Los Altos | 13:24.83 | 6:27 | |||||||
79 | William Chun | So | George Washington | 13:25.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
80 | Luke Morefield | So | Tokay | 13:26.02 | 6:28 | |||||||
81 | Peter Ghelfi | So | Christian Brothers | 13:27.45 | 6:28 | |||||||
82 | Santo Fothergill | So | Half Moon Bay | 13:27.47 | 6:28 | |||||||
83 | Dylan Marlowe | So | Lincoln (S) | 13:29.48 | 6:29 | |||||||
84 | Jackson Martin | So | Acalanes | 13:32.69 | 6:31 | |||||||
85 | Anthony Petrosso | So | Clovis North | 13:33.29 | 6:31 | |||||||
86 | Adam Burns | So | Bellarmine College P | 13:34.18 | 6:31 | |||||||
87 | Jesus Ochoa | So | Hughson | 13:35.33 | 6:32 | |||||||
88 | Richard Cavaliero | So | Mission Viejo | 13:35.73 | 6:32 | |||||||
89 | Lawson Hollar | So | Acalanes | 13:36.73 | 6:33 | |||||||
90 | Nathan Ng | So | Alameda | 13:39.94 | 6:34 | |||||||
91 | Omar Martinez | So | Bellarmine College P | 13:40.12 | 6:34 | |||||||
92 | Andreas Ramirez | So | Acalanes | 13:40.37 | 6:34 | |||||||
93 | Ben Duran | So | Sequoia | 13:42.07 | 6:35 | 2/14 | 7/28 | 19/32 | ||||
94 | Anders Voss | So | San Mateo | 13:42.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
95 | Sam Wilson | So | Bellarmine College P | 13:42.88 | 6:36 | |||||||
96 | John Grubbs | Jr | Christian Brothers | 13:44.56 | 6:36 | |||||||
97 | Rowan Cooper | So | College Preparatory | 13:46.14 | 6:37 | |||||||
98 | Nathan Krishnan | So | Acalanes | 13:46.57 | 6:37 | |||||||
99 | David Aberouette | So | Archbishop Riordan | 13:47.73 | 6:38 | |||||||
100 | Robert Lively | So | Sequoia | 13:47.95 | 6:38 | 3/14 | 8/28 | 15/31 | ||||
101 | Seth Wedel | So | West Campus | 13:48.04 | 6:38 | |||||||
102 | Kyle Butler | So | Bellarmine College P | 13:48.61 | 6:38 | |||||||
103 | Alessandro Duran | So | Sequoia | 13:49.25 | 6:39 | 4/14 | 10/28 | 13/27 | ||||
104 | Aiden Simi | So | Christian Brothers | 13:50.01 | 6:39 | |||||||
105 | Bill Lee | So | Archbishop Riordan | 13:50.94 | 6:39 | |||||||
106 | Max Lara | So | Archbishop Riordan | 13:52.09 | 6:40 | |||||||
107 | Max Amend | So | Bellarmine College P | 13:53.72 | 6:41 | |||||||
108 | Wyatt Binnard | So | Carlmont | 13:53.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
109 | Yu-Chueh Wang | So | Prospect | 13:56.02 | 6:42 | |||||||
110 | Kyle Gresham | So | Clovis North | 13:56.37 | 6:42 | |||||||
111 | Ethan Levine | Fr | San Mateo | 13:56.44 | 6:42 | |||||||
112 | Nolan Takayama | So | Menlo-Atherton | 13:57.19 | 6:42 | |||||||
113 | Justin Ocampo | So | George Washington | 13:58.28 | 6:43 | |||||||
114 | Omar El Kheidi | So | Tokay | 14:00.07 | 6:44 | |||||||
115 | Cole West | So | Hughson | 14:00.68 | 6:44 | |||||||
116 | Anthony Ng | So | Bellarmine College P | 14:04.31 | 6:46 | |||||||
117 | Gilbert LoBue | So | Hughson | 14:04.73 | 6:46 | |||||||
118 | Luis Yup | So | Hughson | 14:04.74 | 6:46 | |||||||
119 | Aidan Peterson | So | Carlmont | 14:05.33 | 6:46 | |||||||
120 | Bo Volynsky-Krug | So | Half Moon Bay | 14:06.42 | 6:47 | |||||||
121 | Kevin Gates | Fr | El Dorado | 14:07.16 | 6:47 | |||||||
122 | Giacomo Carter | So | Half Moon Bay | 14:09.89 | 6:49 | |||||||
123 | Aidan Ring | So | Archbishop Riordan | 14:10.94 | 6:49 | |||||||
124 | Jimmy Marenco | So | Bellarmine College P | 14:11.62 | 6:49 | |||||||
125 | Ryan Carney | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 14:11.98 | 6:50 | |||||||
126 | Joshua Kao | So | Archbishop Riordan | 14:12.43 | 6:50 | |||||||
127 | Collin O’Driscoll | So | Carlmont | 14:12.59 | 6:50 | |||||||
128 | Nolan Murphy | So | Bellarmine College P | 14:12.79 | 6:50 | |||||||
129 | Adnan Yaghoub | So | West Campus | 14:13.29 | 6:50 | |||||||
130 | Tyler T Matsumoto | So | Bellarmine College P | 14:14.16 | 6:51 | |||||||
131 | Dylan Dsilva | So | Bellarmine College P | 14:15.01 | 6:51 | |||||||
132 | Lucas Johnston | Fr | El Dorado | 14:15.03 | 6:51 | |||||||
133 | Matvey Volkov | So | Los Altos | 14:15.04 | 6:51 | |||||||
134 | Panayioti Trembois | So | Los Altos | 14:16.55 | 6:52 | |||||||
135 | Kai Ratti | Fr | El Dorado | 14:17.29 | 6:52 | |||||||
136 | Anthony Nguyen | So | West Campus | 14:17.76 | 6:52 | |||||||
137 | Connor Harris | So | Bellarmine College P | 14:17.95 | 6:52 | |||||||
138 | Mateo Robles | So | Alameda | 14:18.77 | 6:53 | |||||||
139 | Arthur Evenou | So | George Washington | 14:18.92 | 6:53 | |||||||
140 | Evan Broccoli | So | Bellarmine College P | 14:19.34 | 6:53 | |||||||
141 | minh Dinh | So | Bellarmine College P | 14:20.83 | 6:54 | |||||||
142 | Donovan McPeek | So | Bellarmine College P | 14:22.17 | 6:55 | |||||||
143 | Kevin Salazar Moreno | So | George Washington | 14:23.99 | 6:55 | |||||||
144 | William Rice | So | Menlo-Atherton | 14:24.49 | 6:56 | |||||||
145 | Dominic Phan-Romero | So | Archbishop Riordan | 14:24.99 | 6:56 | |||||||
146 | Maximo Madrigal | So | Gregori | 14:25.17 | 6:56 | |||||||
147 | Nico Brubaker | So | San Francisco Univer | 14:25.49 | 6:56 | |||||||
148 | Ethan Boatman | Fr | El Dorado | 14:26.33 | 6:57 | |||||||
149 | Tyler J Matsumoto | So | Bellarmine College P | 14:26.85 | 6:57 | |||||||
150 | Kaiden Uehara | So | Prospect | 14:29.61 | 6:58 | |||||||
151 | Tayler Aylesworth | So | El Dorado | 14:29.99 | 6:58 | |||||||
152 | Reece Enthoven | So | Los Altos | 14:30.49 | 6:59 | |||||||
153 | Nasir Naqvi | So | Los Altos | 14:30.77 | 6:59 | |||||||
154 | Aidan Donovan | So | Los Altos | 14:32.19 | 6:59 | |||||||
155 | Siddhartha Shakya | So | Sir Francis Drake | 14:34.18 | 7:00 | |||||||
156 | Liam O’Gorman | So | Healdsburg | 14:35.02 | 7:01 | |||||||
157 | Quincy Munyan | So | Piedmont | 14:36.18 | 7:01 | |||||||
158 | Andy Zhang | So | West Campus | 14:37.66 | 7:02 | |||||||
159 | Clinton Nguyen | So | Phillip & Sala Burton | 14:38.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
160 | Leland Lee | So | West Campus | 14:40.75 | 7:03 | |||||||
161 | Ryan Murphy | So | Marin Catholic | 14:41.84 | 7:04 | |||||||
162 | Ian Gower | So | Carlmont | 14:43.09 | 7:05 | |||||||
163 | Donovan Farnsworth | So | Half Moon Bay | 14:44.03 | 7:05 | |||||||
164 | Amir Singh | So | Piedmont | 14:44.49 | 7:05 | |||||||
165 | Bijan Vijeh | So | Sequoia | 14:47.77 | 7:07 | 5/14 | 12/28 | 17/24 | ||||
166 | Oliver Skinner | So | Marin Catholic | 14:51.28 | 7:09 | |||||||
167 | Jack Kelley | So | College Preparatory | 14:52.47 | 7:09 | |||||||
168 | Nicholas Martinez | So | Archbishop Riordan | 14:54.47 | 7:10 | |||||||
169 | Miles Tibon | So | Christian Brothers | 14:54.66 | 7:10 | |||||||
170 | Karthik Iyer1 | Jr | Los Altos | 14:55.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
171 | Unknown Unknown | Sacred Heart Prep | 14:55.21 | 7:10 | ||||||||
172 | Sean King | So | Pinewood | 14:57.07 | 7:11 | |||||||
173 | Kai Labson | So | Christian Brothers | 14:58.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
174 | Ryan Kropp | So | Bellarmine College P | 14:59.14 | 7:12 | |||||||
175 | Will Jennings | So | Bellarmine College P | 15:00.6 | 7:13 | |||||||
176 | Daniel Warkentine | So | Clovis North | 15:01.95 | 7:14 | |||||||
177 | Cannon Kissane | So | Bellarmine College P | 15:02.86 | 7:14 | |||||||
178 | Wesley Jeng | So | Piedmont | 15:03.97 | 7:15 | |||||||
179 | Trevor Koto | So | Carlmont | 15:04.26 | 7:15 | |||||||
180 | Ian Lee | So | Bellarmine College P | 15:04.39 | 7:15 | |||||||
181 | Nicholas Gustafson | So | Christian Brothers | 15:04.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
182 | Jackson Scott | So | Sequoia | 15:04.8 | 7:15 | 6/14 | 13/28 | 14/21 | ||||
183 | Luke Coan | So | Marin Catholic | 15:06.28 | 7:16 | |||||||
184 | Alex Yun | So | Bellarmine College P | 15:07.08 | 7:16 | |||||||
185 | Justin Chau | So | George Washington | 15:08.04 | 7:17 | |||||||
186 | Shaan Kan | So | Pinewood | 15:09.86 | 7:17 | |||||||
187 | Jeremy Bookout | So | Antioch | 15:10.54 | 7:18 | |||||||
188 | Pimentel Omar | So | Hughson | 15:11.35 | 7:18 | |||||||
189 | Serhat Engez | So | Los Altos | 15:11.71 | 7:18 | |||||||
190 | Matthew Manzi | So | Archbishop Riordan | 15:12.78 | 7:19 | |||||||
191 | Marcus Jang | So | San Francisco Univer | 15:14.41 | 7:20 | |||||||
192 | Hajime Sano | So | Piedmont | 15:14.56 | 7:20 | |||||||
193 | Ryan Ng | So | Carlmont | 15:14.62 | 7:20 | |||||||
194 | Cole Anderson | So | Archbishop Riordan | 15:16.89 | 7:21 | |||||||
195 | Dalton Baker | So | Gregori | 15:17.12 | 7:21 | |||||||
196 | Jordan Williams | So | Antioch | 15:17.89 | 7:21 | |||||||
197 | Miles Keitz | So | Sequoia | 15:19.17 | 7:22 | 7/14 | 14/28 | 12/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
198 | Jeremy Lapham | So | Bear Creek | 15:19.42 | 7:22 | |||||||
199 | Gavin McMichael | So | Carlmont | 15:20.04 | 7:22 | |||||||
200 | Eddison Carroll | So | Archbishop Riordan | 15:21.88 | 7:23 | |||||||
201 | Anton Clark | So | Half Moon Bay | 15:25.21 | 7:25 | |||||||
202 | Jordan Huang | So | George Washington | 15:28.83 | 7:27 | |||||||
203 | Alexander DeSaram | So | Menlo-Atherton | 15:29.23 | 7:27 | |||||||
204 | Lucas Hobart | So | San Francisco Univer | 15:30.93 | 7:28 | |||||||
205 | Mitchell Toney | So | Los Altos | 15:31.16 | 7:28 | |||||||
206 | Joshua Kim | So | Prospect | 15:31.58 | 7:28 | |||||||
207 | Spencer Li | So | San Francisco Univer | 15:32.41 | 7:28 | |||||||
208 | Kiefer Ting | So | Los Altos | 15:32.91 | 7:29 | |||||||
209 | Jack Hagan | So | Marin Catholic | 15:33.87 | 7:29 | |||||||
210 | Niels Vandertuin | So | Carlmont | 15:34.86 | 7:29 | |||||||
211 | Jonah Dijoux | So | Healdsburg | 15:35.91 | 7:30 | |||||||
212 | Nickolas Rosero | So | Lincoln (S) | 15:36.02 | 7:30 | |||||||
213 | Christopher Camero | So | Sequoia | 15:36.58 | 7:30 | 8/14 | 17/28 | 10/13 | ||||
214 | Loukas Triant | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 15:37.56 | 7:31 | |||||||
215 | Daniel Davalos | So | Los Altos | 15:40.75 | 7:32 | |||||||
216 | Jack Peasley | So | Carlmont | 15:44.02 | 7:34 | |||||||
217 | Salvador Zamora | So | Antioch | 15:44.77 | 7:34 | |||||||
218 | Christopher Apel | So | Prospect | 15:45.85 | 7:35 | |||||||
219 | Jack Dougherty | So | Marin Catholic | 15:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
220 | August Warhurst | So | Sequoia | 15:49.01 | 7:36 | 9/14 | 20/28 | 8/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
221 | Cade Neville | So | Marin Catholic | 15:50.06 | 7:37 | |||||||
222 | Cole Regan | So | Acalanes | 15:53.13 | 7:38 | |||||||
223 | Thomas Bequette | So | Acalanes | 15:54.1 | 7:39 | |||||||
224 | Calvin Kelly | So | Bear Creek | 15:54.4 | 7:39 | |||||||
225 | Taran Krishnan | So | Acalanes | 15:54.48 | 7:39 | |||||||
226 | Rohil Lokuge | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 15:54.7 | 7:39 | |||||||
227 | Kellen Weimers | So | Bellarmine College P | 15:59.28 | 7:41 | |||||||
228 | Aidan Prouty | So | Christian Brothers | 16:01.38 | 7:42 | |||||||
229 | Daniel Galvan | So | Archbishop Riordan | 16:01.65 | 7:42 | |||||||
230 | Jack Hubley | So | Archbishop Riordan | 16:04.31 | 7:44 | |||||||
231 | Hayden Abolins | So | Acalanes | 16:04.41 | 7:44 | |||||||
232 | Adam Webb | So | Prospect | 16:04.93 | 7:44 | |||||||
233 | Shaunak Warty | So | Bellarmine College P | 16:05.19 | 7:44 | |||||||
234 | Akshaan Ahuja | So | Los Altos | 16:06.83 | 7:45 | |||||||
235 | Jordan Robinson | So | Gregori | 16:08.56 | 7:46 | |||||||
236 | Evan Stover | So | Marin Catholic | 16:10.97 | 7:47 | |||||||
237 | Bayard Young | So | College Preparatory | 16:14.37 | 7:48 | |||||||
238 | Zach Crew | So | Sequoia | 16:17.84 | 7:50 | 10/14 | 22/28 | 7/7 | ||||
239 | Del Lori | So | Marin Catholic | 16:19.75 | 7:51 | |||||||
240 | Jordan Mayne Epps | So | College Preparatory | 16:22.65 | 7:52 | |||||||
241 | Lathan Mehrab | Sr | Bear Creek | 16:26.33 | 7:54 | |||||||
242 | Ben Pigot | So | Sequoia | 16:38.99 | 8:00 | 11/14 | 23/28 | 5/6 | ||||
243 | Cagn Steinbrecher | So | San Mateo | 16:41.65 | 8:02 | |||||||
244 | Austin Gregson | So | Antioch | 16:48.66 | 8:05 | |||||||
245 | Andy Trieu | So | Phillip & Sala Burton | 16:56.4 | 8:09 | |||||||
246 | Cooper Womack | So | Acalanes | 16:57.38 | 8:09 | |||||||
247 | Evan Delph | So | Tokay | 17:01.18 | 8:11 | |||||||
248 | Marcus Vasankari | So | Acalanes | 17:03.31 | 8:12 | |||||||
249 | Antonio Loza | So | Antioch | 17:04.64 | 8:13 | |||||||
250 | Benjamin Lee | So | Carlmont | 17:09.34 | 8:15 | |||||||
251 | Dhruv Bhagavatula | So | Los Altos | 17:13.78 | 8:17 | |||||||
252 | Kevin Wu | So | Gregori | 17:15.24 | 8:18 | |||||||
253 | Lucas Angelone | So | Marin Catholic | 17:25.01 | 8:22 | |||||||
254 | Bryan Ramirez | So | Sequoia | 17:27.46 | 8:24 | 12/14 | 24/28 | 6/6 | ||||
255 | Sean Yue | So | Sequoia | 17:30.72 | 8:25 | 13/14 | 25/28 | 5/6 | ||||
256 | Oscar Chan | So | George Washington | 17:31.56 | 8:26 | |||||||
257 | Nicholas Kim | So | Carlmont | 17:42.15 | 8:31 | |||||||
258 | Alan Liu | So | Acalanes | 18:05.76 | 8:42 | |||||||
259 | Ethan Ng | So | Carlmont | 18:45.84 | 9:01 | |||||||
260 | Walker Mills | So | Sequoia | 19:57.4 | 9:36 | 14/14 | 28/28 | 4/4 | ||||
261 | Stetson Balwin | So | Lincoln (S) | 20:09.46 | 9:41 | |||||||
262 | Mehar Atwal | So | Pinewood | 20:56.94 | 10:04 | |||||||
263 | Aldo Lopez | So | Antioch | 26:27.84 | 12:43 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine College P 3-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:19 |
59:25 11:53 5:43 |
51 | Jack Glanville So 11:43 5:38 4 |
Sebastan Penner So 11:46 5:40 6 |
Ryunosuke Yanashita So 11:56 5:44 12 |
Azariel Martinez-S So 11:57 5:45 13 |
Vibhu Krishnan So 12:02 5:47 16 |
Tanish Chettiar So 12:04 5:48 18 |
Uriel Ramirez So 12:40 6:06 30 |
2 | Clovis North 4-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:36 |
60:09 12:02 5:47 |
73 | Paean Ocampo So 11:45 5:39 5 |
Brayden Blodgett So 11:52 5:42 10 |
Mathew Oaks So 12:01 5:46 15 |
Dominic Bien So 12:10 5:51 20 |
Zachary Holmes So 12:22 5:57 23 |
Cameron Zoffka So 12:38 6:05 29 |
Anthony Petrosso So 13:33 6:31 77 |
3 | Sir Francis Drake 5-4-4-4-3 Gap: 1:02 |
61:48 12:22 5:56 |
109 | Ryan Wilcox So 11:49 5:41 7 |
Jonah Grubbs So 12:00 5:46 14 |
Eric Overaa So 12:21 5:56 21 |
Max Vavrek So 12:47 6:09 33 |
Nate Wolford Jr 12:51 6:11 34 |
Rowan Campbell So 13:12 6:21 54 |
Siddhartha Shakya So 14:34 7:00 117 |
4 | El Dorado 1-1-1-3-4 Gap: 1:32 |
61:24 12:17 5:54 |
114 | Benjamin Sallee Fr 11:38 5:36 1 |
Coleman Tobin So 11:38 5:36 2 |
Cody Foxworthy So 11:51 5:42 8 |
Ryan Sampson Fr 13:06 6:18 50 |
Connor Willms So 13:10 6:20 53 |
Kevin Gates Fr 14:07 6:47 102 |
Lucas Johnston Fr 14:15 6:51 108 |
5 | Mission Viejo 8-7-6-6-5 Gap: 0:57 |
63:04 12:37 6:04 |
149 | Ethan Brown So 12:04 5:48 17 |
Evan Burlingame So 12:30 6:00 25 |
Zackary Lentz So 12:34 6:02 26 |
James Phommachanh So 12:57 6:14 39 |
Owen Gray So 13:00 6:15 42 |
Joe Oberholzer So 13:06 6:18 49 |
Richard Cavaliero So 13:36 6:32 79 |
6 | Los Altos 7-5-5-5-6 Gap: 1:22 |
62:50 12:34 6:02 |
152 | Amir Benhagouga So 11:54 5:43 11 |
Fernando Sepulveda2 So 12:09 5:50 19 |
Shawn Toney So 12:38 6:04 28 |
Dominic Christiansen So 12:53 6:12 35 |
Sean Wilson So 13:16 6:23 59 |
Keshav Shah So 13:17 6:23 60 |
Tomo Chien So 13:25 6:27 71 |
7 | Lincoln (S) 10-10-8-8-7 Gap: 0:51 |
64:42 12:56 6:13 |
216 | Joshua Bishop So 12:23 5:57 24 |
Devin Gregory So 12:56 6:13 38 |
Alex Padilla So 13:02 6:16 45 |
Jack Gulden So 13:06 6:18 51 |
Carter Kulm So 13:14 6:22 58 |
Ralph Lozano-Ojeda So 13:20 6:25 64 |
Dylan Marlowe So 13:29 6:29 75 |
8 | Prospect 2-6-7-7-8 Gap: 2:14 |
64:39 12:56 6:13 |
226 | Elliot Daniels So 11:42 5:38 3 |
Riley DeGuzman So 12:55 6:12 37 |
Evan Pagano So 12:58 6:14 40 |
Mathew Bailey So 13:08 6:19 52 |
Yu-Chueh Wang So 13:56 6:42 94 |
Kaiden Uehara So 14:30 6:58 116 |
Joshua Kim So 15:32 7:28 143 |
9 | Hughson 6-8-9-9-9 Gap: 1:44 |
65:04 13:01 6:15 |
255 | Jace Fife So 11:52 5:42 9 |
Renee Rodriguez So 13:04 6:17 48 |
Luke Mountain So 13:13 6:21 55 |
Emmanuel Alvarado So 13:20 6:25 65 |
Jesus Ochoa So 13:35 6:32 78 |
Cole West So 14:01 6:44 98 |
Gilbert LoBue So 14:05 6:46 99 |
10 | San Mateo 13-11-10-10-10 Gap: 1:02 |
66:52 13:22 6:26 |
321 | Aaron Grush So 12:54 6:12 36 |
Hayato Suzuki So 13:02 6:16 46 |
Tian Doong Fr 13:17 6:23 61 |
Anders Voss So 13:42 6:35 83 |
Ethan Levine Fr 13:56 6:42 95 |
Cagn Steinbrecher So 16:42 8:02 152 |
|
11 | Acalanes 9-12-11-11-11 Gap: 1:20 |
66:28 13:18 6:24 |
322 | Loic Windfuhr Durand So 12:21 5:56 22 |
Lucas Haase So 13:18 6:24 63 |
Jackson Martin So 13:33 6:31 76 |
Lawson Hollar So 13:37 6:33 80 |
Andreas Ramirez So 13:40 6:34 81 |
Nathan Krishnan So 13:47 6:37 85 |
Cole Regan So 15:53 7:38 149 |
12 | Christian Brothers 12-14-13-12-12 Gap: 1:06 |
67:07 13:25 6:27 |
344 | Samuel Bateman So 12:44 6:07 31 |
Michael Petilla So 13:22 6:25 66 |
Peter Ghelfi So 13:27 6:28 73 |
John Grubbs Jr 13:45 6:36 84 |
Aiden Simi So 13:50 6:39 90 |
Miles Tibon So 14:55 7:10 127 |
Kai Labson So 14:58 7:12 128 |
13 | Carlmont 14-14-12-13-13 Gap: 1:06 |
67:34 13:31 6:30 |
358 | Jono Sison So 12:59 6:15 41 |
Antonio Hengel So 13:14 6:22 56 |
Jamisen Blackwell So 13:22 6:26 68 |
Wyatt Binnard So 13:54 6:41 93 |
Aidan Peterson So 14:05 6:46 100 |
Collin O’Driscoll So 14:13 6:50 106 |
Ian Gower So 14:43 7:05 122 |
14 | Archbishop Riordan 15-17-16-16-14 Gap: 1:10 |
68:42 13:44 6:36 |
416 | Jesus Aguilar So 13:01 6:15 43 |
David Aberouette So 13:48 6:38 86 |
Bill Lee So 13:51 6:39 91 |
Max Lara So 13:52 6:40 92 |
Aidan Ring So 14:11 6:49 104 |
Joshua Kao So 14:12 6:50 105 |
Dominic Phan-Romero So 14:25 6:56 113 |
15 | Menlo-Atherton 16-13-15-14-15 Gap: 2:29 |
69:54 13:59 6:43 |
440 | Dallin Lunt So 13:01 6:15 44 |
John Harrison Lin So 13:03 6:16 47 |
Nolan Takayama So 13:57 6:42 96 |
William Rice So 14:24 6:56 112 |
Alexander DeSaram So 15:29 7:27 141 |
||
16 | Sequoia 20-19-18-17-16 Gap: 1:25 |
69:30 13:54 6:41 |
453 | Noah Tinson So 13:23 6:26 70 |
Ben Duran So 13:42 6:35 82 |
Robert Lively So 13:48 6:38 87 |
Alessandro Duran So 13:49 6:39 89 |
Bijan Vijeh So 14:48 7:07 125 |
Jackson Scott So 15:05 7:15 130 |
Miles Keitz So 15:19 7:22 138 |
17 | Gregori 11-9-14-15-17 Gap: 3:34 |
71:13 14:15 6:51 |
459 | Brenden Guzman So 12:35 6:03 27 |
Jaren Johnson So 12:47 6:09 32 |
Maximo Madrigal So 14:25 6:56 114 |
Dalton Baker So 15:17 7:21 136 |
Jordan Robinson So 16:09 7:46 150 |
Kevin Wu So 17:15 8:18 155 |
|
18 | Half Moon Bay 18-18-17-18-18 Gap: 1:27 |
69:45 13:57 6:42 |
463 | Matthew Spink So 13:17 6:23 62 |
Santo Fothergill So 13:27 6:28 74 |
Bo Volynsky-Krug So 14:06 6:47 101 |
Giacomo Carter So 14:10 6:49 103 |
Donovan Farnsworth So 14:44 7:05 123 |
Anton Clark So 15:25 7:25 139 |
|
19 | San Francisco Univer 17-16-18-19-19 Gap: 2:17 |
71:47 14:21 6:54 |
515 | Kent Friel So 13:14 6:22 57 |
Jay Williams So 13:22 6:26 67 |
Nico Brubaker So 14:25 6:56 115 |
Marcus Jang So 15:14 7:20 134 |
Lucas Hobart So 15:31 7:28 142 |
Spencer Li So 15:32 7:28 144 |
|
20 | George Washington 21-20-20-20-20 Gap: 1:42 |
71:15 14:15 6:51 |
522 | William Chun So 13:26 6:27 72 |
Justin Ocampo So 13:58 6:43 97 |
Arthur Evenou So 14:19 6:53 110 |
Kevin Salazar Moreno So 14:24 6:55 111 |
Justin Chau So 15:08 7:17 132 |
Jordan Huang So 15:29 7:27 140 |
Oscar Chan So 17:32 8:26 156 |
21 | West Campus 22-22-21-21-21 Gap: 0:53 |
71:38 14:20 6:53 |
543 | Seth Wedel So 13:48 6:38 88 |
Adnan Yaghoub So 14:13 6:50 107 |
Anthony Nguyen So 14:18 6:52 109 |
Andy Zhang So 14:38 7:02 119 |
Leland Lee So 14:41 7:03 120 |
||
22 | Piedmont 19-21-22-22-22 Gap: 1:52 |
73:02 14:36 7:01 |
575 | Jack Stein So 13:23 6:26 69 |
Quincy Munyan So 14:36 7:01 118 |
Amir Singh So 14:44 7:05 124 |
Wesley Jeng So 15:04 7:15 129 |
Hajime Sano So 15:15 7:20 135 |
||
23 | Marin Catholic 23-23-23-23-23 Gap: 1:04 |
75:59 15:12 7:18 |
670 | Ryan Murphy So 14:42 7:04 121 |
Oliver Skinner So 14:51 7:09 126 |
Luke Coan So 15:06 7:16 131 |
Jack Hagan So 15:34 7:29 145 |
Jack Dougherty So 15:46 7:35 147 |
Cade Neville So 15:50 7:37 148 |
Evan Stover So 16:11 7:47 151 |
24 | Antioch 24-24-24-24-24 Gap: 1:54 |
80:07 16:01 7:42 |
723 | Jeremy Bookout So 15:11 7:18 133 |
Jordan Williams So 15:18 7:21 137 |
Salvador Zamora So 15:45 7:34 146 |
Austin Gregson So 16:49 8:05 153 |
Antonio Loza So 17:05 8:13 154 |
Aldo Lopez So 26:28 12:43 157 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine College P 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:17 |
63:54 12:47 6:09 |
16 | Tanish Chettiar So 12:04 5:48 1 |
Uriel Ramirez So 12:40 6:06 2 |
Maddox Egge So 12:53 6:12 3 |
Matthew Affinito So 12:55 6:13 4 |
Jonathan McSweeney So 13:22 6:25 6 |
Will Bruner So 13:24 6:26 7 |
Adam Burns So 13:34 6:31 9 |
2 | Los Altos 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:14 |
69:44 13:57 6:42 |
65 | Keshav Shah So 13:17 6:23 5 |
Tomo Chien So 13:25 6:27 8 |
Matvey Volkov So 14:15 6:51 15 |
Panayioti Trembois So 14:17 6:52 16 |
Reece Enthoven So 14:30 6:59 21 |
Nasir Naqvi So 14:31 6:59 22 |
Aidan Donovan So 14:32 6:59 23 |
3 | El Dorado 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:23 |
71:36 14:19 6:53 |
81 | Kevin Gates Fr 14:07 6:47 11 |
Lucas Johnston Fr 14:15 6:51 14 |
Kai Ratti Fr 14:17 6:52 17 |
Ethan Boatman Fr 14:26 6:57 19 |
Tayler Aylesworth So 14:30 6:58 20 |
||
4 | Archbishop Riordan 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:04 |
74:02 14:48 7:07 |
113 | Joshua Kao So 14:12 6:50 12 |
Dominic Phan-Romero So 14:25 6:56 18 |
Nicholas Martinez So 14:54 7:10 25 |
Matthew Manzi So 15:13 7:19 28 |
Cole Anderson So 15:17 7:21 30 |
Eddison Carroll So 15:22 7:23 33 |
Daniel Galvan So 16:02 7:42 41 |
5 | Carlmont 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:07 |
74:35 14:55 7:10 |
124 | Collin O’Driscoll So 14:13 6:50 13 |
Ian Gower So 14:43 7:05 24 |
Trevor Koto So 15:04 7:15 26 |
Ryan Ng So 15:15 7:20 29 |
Gavin McMichael So 15:20 7:22 32 |
Niels Vandertuin So 15:35 7:29 34 |
Jack Peasley So 15:44 7:34 36 |
6 | Acalanes 3-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:18 |
77:33 15:31 7:27 |
169 | Nathan Krishnan So 13:47 6:37 10 |
Cole Regan So 15:53 7:38 38 |
Thomas Bequette So 15:54 7:39 39 |
Taran Krishnan So 15:54 7:39 40 |
Hayden Abolins So 16:04 7:44 42 |
Cooper Womack So 16:57 8:09 45 |
Marcus Vasankari So 17:03 8:12 46 |
7 | Sequoia 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:13 |
78:07 15:37 7:31 |
173 | Jackson Scott So 15:05 7:15 27 |
Miles Keitz So 15:19 7:22 31 |
Christopher Camero So 15:37 7:30 35 |
August Warhurst So 15:49 7:36 37 |
Zach Crew So 16:18 7:50 43 |
Ben Pigot So 16:39 8:00 44 |
Bryan Ramirez So 17:27 8:24 47 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Jenkins | Jr | Clovis North | 15:30.39 | 5:30 | |||||||
2 | Jack Boennighausen | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 15:35.36 | 5:32 | |||||||
3 | Gio Jamosmos | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 15:37.16 | 5:32 | |||||||
4 | Andrew Flores | Sr | Mission Viejo | 15:38.08 | 5:33 | |||||||
5 | Zach Koverman | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 15:42.46 | 5:34 | |||||||
6 | Joseph Sarmenta | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 15:53.27 | 5:38 | |||||||
7 | Dylan Papenfuss | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 15:53.32 | 5:38 | |||||||
8 | Lukas Snycerski | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 15:57.89 | 5:40 | |||||||
9 | Matthew Nazari | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 16:01.28 | 5:41 | |||||||
10 | Tanay Menezes | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 16:01.67 | 5:41 | |||||||
11 | Donovan Truel | So | Carlmont | 16:02.72 | 5:41 | |||||||
12 | Justin Cai | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 16:03.46 | 5:42 | |||||||
13 | Isaiah Amanuel | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 16:15.97 | 5:46 | |||||||
14 | Sam Todd | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 16:21.34 | 5:48 | |||||||
15 | Brian Kim | Jr | West Torrance | 16:23.96 | 5:49 | |||||||
16 | Brennan Orman | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 16:25.22 | 5:49 | |||||||
17 | Joell Macias | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 16:27.19 | 5:50 | |||||||
18 | Justin Matsui | Jr | West Torrance | 16:29.06 | 5:51 | |||||||
19 | Kai Smith | So | West Torrance | 16:29.81 | 5:51 | |||||||
20 | Matthew Frey | So | West Torrance | 16:30.83 | 5:51 | |||||||
21 | stephen Hansen | Jr | West Torrance | 16:32.63 | 5:52 | |||||||
22 | Xavier Mcwilliams | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 16:33.26 | 5:52 | |||||||
23 | Tyler Nguyen | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 16:35.09 | 5:53 | |||||||
24 | Isaiah Zamora | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 16:35.12 | 5:53 | |||||||
25 | Camron Barton | Jr | Las Lomas | 16:37.1 | 5:54 | |||||||
26 | Tyler Chan | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 16:38.78 | 5:54 | |||||||
27 | Niko Haller | Sr | Carlmont | 16:40.29 | 5:55 | |||||||
28 | Eric Mendoza | Sr | Mission Viejo | 16:44.43 | 5:56 | |||||||
29 | Eddy Yeretnov | So | Carlmont | 16:45.63 | 5:57 | |||||||
30 | Dante Wynn | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 16:46.34 | 5:57 | |||||||
31 | Alex Hu | So | Harker | 16:54.94 | 6:00 | |||||||
32 | Pavel Turovski | So | Carlmont | 16:54.96 | 6:00 | |||||||
33 | Maurice Van Daele | Sr | Tamalpais | 16:55.64 | 6:00 | |||||||
34 | Jack Stokes | Jr | Christian Brothers | 16:56.36 | 6:00 | |||||||
35 | Dakota Jones | Jr | Christian Brothers | 16:56.98 | 6:01 | |||||||
36 | Quentin Verkler | Jr | Woodside | 16:57.57 | 6:01 | |||||||
37 | Jacob MacGregor | Sr | San Francisco Univer | 16:58.78 | 6:01 | |||||||
38 | Daniel Llanez | Sr | Clovis North | 16:59.54 | 6:02 | |||||||
39 | Kawika Tu | Jr | Woodside | 17:02.94 | 6:03 | |||||||
40 | James Krepelka | Jr | San Francisco Univer | 17:04.28 | 6:03 | |||||||
41 | Parker Goodrich | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 17:05.77 | 6:04 | |||||||
42 | Kyler Simmons Ayala | So | George Washington | 17:06.81 | 6:04 | |||||||
43 | Ben Krey | Sr | Acalanes | 17:10 | 6:05 | |||||||
44 | Steven Ha | Jr | West Torrance | 17:13.93 | 6:07 | |||||||
45 | Benthan Vu | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 17:15.94 | 6:07 | |||||||
46 | Yinghao (Thomas) Lin | Jr | Galileo Academy of S | 17:19.67 | 6:09 | |||||||
47 | Peter Lucio | Jr | Bear Creek | 17:20.51 | 6:09 | |||||||
48 | Ashwin Giri | Jr | San Francisco Univer | 17:20.71 | 6:09 | |||||||
49 | Daniel Martinez | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 17:21.33 | 6:09 | |||||||
50 | Nathaniel Webster | Sr | West Torrance | 17:22.01 | 6:10 | |||||||
51 | Sean Shitamoto | Sr | Carlmont | 17:23.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
52 | Dylan Loth | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 17:23.34 | 6:10 | |||||||
53 | Cooper Howell | Jr | Gregori | 17:24.58 | 6:10 | |||||||
54 | Harrison Seymour | Sr | Acalanes | 17:25.99 | 6:11 | |||||||
55 | Zach Brousseau | Sr | Woodside Priory | 17:26.09 | 6:11 | |||||||
56 | Henry Tran | Sr | Galileo Academy of S | 17:26.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
57 | Conor Mcmahon | Sr | Archbishop Riordan | 17:26.84 | 6:11 | |||||||
58 | Javier Ascencio | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 17:27.51 | 6:11 | |||||||
59 | Rayce Walton | Sr | Acalanes | 17:29.57 | 6:12 | |||||||
60 | Maxwell Kapral | Sr | Woodside | 17:29.59 | 6:12 | |||||||
61 | Christian Plascencia | Sr | Mission Viejo | 17:30.19 | 6:12 | |||||||
62 | Nikil Nambiar | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 17:30.84 | 6:13 | |||||||
63 | Emanuel Olivares | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 17:31.51 | 6:13 | |||||||
64 | John Cinque | Jr | Carlmont | 17:33.07 | 6:13 | |||||||
65 | Mark Troutner | Sr | Tokay | 17:35.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
66 | Tyler Scales | Jr | Gregori | 17:36.08 | 6:14 | |||||||
67 | Grant Askins | Jr | Las Lomas | 17:36.47 | 6:15 | |||||||
68 | Nicholas Jarymowicz | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 17:36.49 | 6:15 | |||||||
69 | Otoniel Carreon | Jr | Woodside | 17:37.67 | 6:15 | |||||||
70 | Devin Leung | Jr | San Francisco Univer | 17:37.91 | 6:15 | |||||||
71 | Sean Mendiola | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 17:39.34 | 6:16 | |||||||
72 | Jackson Sousa | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 17:40.7 | 6:16 | |||||||
73 | Vincent Magnani | Jr | Tokay | 17:41.13 | 6:16 | |||||||
74 | Kyo Torres | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 17:42 | 6:17 | |||||||
75 | Luis Callahan | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 17:43.62 | 6:17 | |||||||
76 | Colby Adams | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 17:44.45 | 6:17 | |||||||
77 | Isaac Flores Smith | Jr | Gregori | 17:45.04 | 6:18 | |||||||
78 | Yianni Kouretas | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 17:45.75 | 6:18 | |||||||
79 | Cole Gilbert | Jr | Woodside Priory | 17:46.41 | 6:18 | |||||||
80 | Tom Newbold | Sr | San Francisco Univer | 17:46.63 | 6:18 | |||||||
81 | Nico Altree | Sr | San Francisco Univer | 17:46.94 | 6:18 | |||||||
82 | Samuel Judas | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 17:47.42 | 6:19 | |||||||
83 | Trevor Koss | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 17:48 | 6:19 | |||||||
84 | Dylan Wang | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 17:48.32 | 6:19 | |||||||
85 | Zach Schultz | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 17:48.52 | 6:19 | |||||||
86 | Nikhil Vyas | So | Carlmont | 17:50.34 | 6:20 | |||||||
87 | Matthew Lum | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 18:01.36 | 6:23 | |||||||
88 | Aaron Ma | Jr | Carlmont | 18:08.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
89 | Charlie Gainey | Sr | Woodside Priory | 18:09.53 | 6:26 | |||||||
90 | Eeshan Bhat | Sr | San Mateo | 18:13.51 | 6:28 | |||||||
91 | Luis Vasquez | Fr | Antioch | 18:14.65 | 6:28 | |||||||
92 | Santiago Yescas | Jr | George Washington | 18:14.95 | 6:28 | |||||||
93 | Luke Givens | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 18:15.72 | 6:29 | |||||||
94 | Joshua Jackman | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 18:15.73 | 6:29 | |||||||
95 | Benjamin Witeck | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 18:16.46 | 6:29 | |||||||
96 | Aymeric Mauvais | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 18:16.83 | 6:29 | |||||||
97 | Owen Gould | So | Woodside Priory | 18:18.22 | 6:29 | |||||||
98 | Rohan Sanda | Sr | Tamalpais | 18:18.46 | 6:30 | |||||||
99 | Benjamin Fauth | Jr | Tokay | 18:19.07 | 6:30 | |||||||
100 | Luqmaan Shaikh | Jr | San Francisco Univer | 18:19.47 | 6:30 | |||||||
101 | Jacob Block | Jr | College Preparatory | 18:19.81 | 6:30 | |||||||
102 | Rainier Dela Cruz | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 18:20.51 | 6:30 | |||||||
103 | Benjamin Schembri | Jr | Sequoia | 18:21.91 | 6:31 | 1/9 | 8/16 | 26/30 | ||||
104 | William Killmond | Sr | Menlo-Atherton | 18:22.36 | 6:31 | |||||||
105 | Nick Kuwada | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 18:23.96 | 6:31 | |||||||
106 | Max Hittle | Jr | Tokay | 18:24.04 | 6:32 | |||||||
107 | Chase Mack | Jr | Convent and Stuart H | 18:25.24 | 6:32 | |||||||
108 | Diego Scanlon | Jr | San Francisco Univer | 18:26.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
109 | Marvel McDowell | Jr | George Washington | 18:26.41 | 6:32 | |||||||
110 | Blake Masters | Jr | Carlmont | 18:27.96 | 6:33 | |||||||
111 | Ian Ho | Jr | Acalanes | 18:29.68 | 6:34 | |||||||
112 | Jay Kim | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 18:30.89 | 6:34 | |||||||
113 | Peter Brogger | Sr | Bear Creek | 18:31.69 | 6:34 | |||||||
114 | Zach Weinfeld | Jr | Tamalpais | 18:32.08 | 6:34 | |||||||
115 | Zack Amdursky | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 18:33.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
116 | Diego Phan-Romero | Jr | Archbishop Riordan | 18:36.97 | 6:36 | |||||||
117 | Jake Testa | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 18:37.17 | 6:36 | |||||||
118 | Gavin Orsi | Jr | Bear Creek | 18:39.71 | 6:37 | |||||||
119 | Joshua Moreno | Sr | Tokay | 18:40.99 | 6:38 | |||||||
120 | Ben Sakamoto | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 18:43.74 | 6:38 | |||||||
121 | Ben Osborne | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 18:45.87 | 6:39 | |||||||
122 | Dylan Murphy | So | Carlmont | 18:46.69 | 6:40 | |||||||
123 | Griffin Kramer | Jr | Carlmont | 18:47.15 | 6:40 | |||||||
124 | Alex Branka | Jr | Las Lomas | 18:47.18 | 6:40 | |||||||
125 | Ted Saenger | Sr | Las Lomas | 18:47.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
126 | Joshua Ahn | Jr | Carlmont | 18:48.19 | 6:40 | |||||||
127 | Grant Aistrup | Jr | Bear Creek | 18:48.55 | 6:40 | |||||||
128 | Jaime Garcia | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 18:49.43 | 6:41 | |||||||
129 | Mason Chen | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 18:49.55 | 6:41 | |||||||
130 | Diego Reyna wood | Sr | Woodside | 18:51.65 | 6:41 | |||||||
131 | River McCaughey | Jr | Sequoia | 18:52.03 | 6:41 | 2/9 | 9/16 | 22/29 | ||||
132 | Nick Lutz | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 18:52.36 | 6:42 | |||||||
133 | Zach Rodriguez | Jr | Convent and Stuart H | 18:52.49 | 6:42 | |||||||
134 | Ian Matthews | Sr | Las Lomas | 18:52.53 | 6:42 | |||||||
135 | Michael Walker | Jr | Las Lomas | 18:53.08 | 6:42 | |||||||
136 | Lucas Kihmm | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 18:53.71 | 6:42 | |||||||
137 | Jonas Buchel | Jr | Acalanes | 18:53.94 | 6:42 | |||||||
138 | Kai Martell | Jr | San Francisco Univer | 18:54.82 | 6:42 | |||||||
139 | Anson Fong | Sr | Carlmont | 18:56.76 | 6:43 | |||||||
140 | Daniel Sochoux | Sr | Woodside | 18:57.41 | 6:43 | |||||||
141 | Ethan Clymer | Jr | Las Lomas | 18:58.27 | 6:44 | |||||||
142 | Oliver Lane | Jr | Acalanes | 18:58.79 | 6:44 | |||||||
143 | Braulio Perez | Fr | Antioch | 19:00.03 | 6:44 | |||||||
144 | Yinhao Liu | Jr | Galileo Academy of S | 19:00.19 | 6:44 | |||||||
145 | Mac Daniels | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 19:01.56 | 6:45 | |||||||
146 | Pablo Pinilla | Jr | Carlmont | 19:02 | 6:45 | |||||||
147 | Jimmy Carlson | Jr | Carlmont | 19:02.65 | 6:45 | |||||||
148 | Alex Roznovsky | Jr | Galileo Academy of S | 19:05.41 | 6:46 | |||||||
149 | Ryan McAfee | Jr | Sequoia | 19:06.41 | 6:47 | 3/9 | 10/16 | 19/28 | ||||
150 | Aidan Lincke | So | Harker | 19:09.27 | 6:48 | |||||||
151 | Nicholas Schiller | Jr | Convent and Stuart H | 19:10.71 | 6:48 | |||||||
152 | Daniel Pilipenko | Sr | Carlmont | 19:11.07 | 6:48 | |||||||
153 | Nikhil Sharma | Sr | Harker | 19:14.83 | 6:50 | |||||||
154 | Nikolaj Pedersen | Jr | George Washington | 19:16.81 | 6:50 | |||||||
155 | Anthony Martinez | Sr | Christian Brothers | 19:16.84 | 6:50 | |||||||
156 | Alex Holbrook | So | Carlmont | 19:17.35 | 6:50 | |||||||
157 | Iaroslav Gromov | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 19:18.43 | 6:51 | |||||||
158 | Joshua Lanphere | Fr | Antioch | 19:20.14 | 6:51 | |||||||
159 | Jordan Laureana-Wi | Jr | El Camino | 19:22.54 | 6:52 | |||||||
160 | Eric Pirkle | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:22.63 | 6:52 | |||||||
161 | Bryce Lyford | Jr | Carlmont | 19:23.18 | 6:52 | |||||||
162 | William Mangani | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:24.47 | 6:53 | |||||||
163 | Christopher Zazueta | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 19:25.27 | 6:53 | |||||||
164 | Randy Aberouette | Sr | Archbishop Riordan | 19:26.75 | 6:54 | |||||||
165 | Alexander Billesbe | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:27.22 | 6:54 | |||||||
166 | Harrison Farrell | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 19:27.34 | 6:54 | |||||||
167 | Maxi Tellini | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 19:27.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
168 | Austin Poole | Sr | Acalanes | 19:28.54 | 6:54 | |||||||
169 | Robert Degroot | Jr | Archbishop Riordan | 19:29.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
170 | Diego Sanchez | Sr | Bellarmine College P | 19:30.59 | 6:55 | |||||||
171 | William Holden-Win | Jr | Tamalpais | 19:30.67 | 6:55 | |||||||
172 | Alex Claure | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 19:32.96 | 6:56 | |||||||
173 | Graham Rossi | Sr | Las Lomas | 19:33.31 | 6:56 | |||||||
174 | Hayden Peregrino | Jr | Archbishop Riordan | 19:33.63 | 6:56 | |||||||
175 | Mattheus Tellini | Jr | Convent and Stuart H | 19:36.83 | 6:57 | |||||||
176 | Garrett Wong | Jr | Christian Brothers | 19:37.38 | 6:58 | |||||||
177 | Martin Zhong | Jr | Carlmont | 19:37.59 | 6:58 | |||||||
178 | Eugene Tibon | Sr | Christian Brothers | 19:39.63 | 6:58 | |||||||
179 | Irvin Chao | Sr | Acalanes | 19:39.71 | 6:58 | |||||||
180 | Adrian Vasquez | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 19:40.42 | 6:59 | |||||||
181 | Chris Wilmoth | Jr | Tamalpais | 19:40.81 | 6:59 | |||||||
182 | Cesar Pirir uyu | Jr | Woodside | 19:41.45 | 6:59 | |||||||
183 | John Gibbons | Sr | Sequoia | 19:42.27 | 6:59 | 4/9 | 11/16 | 19/26 | ||||
184 | Jackson Newman | Sr | Carlmont | 19:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
185 | Denver Dingle | Sr | Bear Creek | 19:43.12 | 7:00 | |||||||
186 | Quinn Armentrout | Jr | Nueva School | 19:45.34 | 7:00 | |||||||
187 | Ruben Sandoval | Fr | Antioch | 19:45.76 | 7:00 | |||||||
188 | Aiden Wallace | Jr | Bear Creek | 19:48.66 | 7:02 | |||||||
189 | Miles Dobrenski | Fr | Woodside Priory | 19:53.45 | 7:03 | |||||||
190 | Danish Khan | Jr | Tokay | 19:58.86 | 7:05 | |||||||
191 | Patrick Zhang | Jr | Carlmont | 20:00.07 | 7:06 | |||||||
192 | Ivan Cornejo | Jr | Sequoia | 20:00.56 | 7:06 | 5/9 | 12/16 | 16/24 | ||||
193 | Dillon Rundall | Jr | Antioch | 20:01.54 | 7:06 | |||||||
194 | John Michael Lee | Jr | El Camino | 20:04.01 | 7:07 | |||||||
195 | Matthew Rutter | Jr | Carlmont | 20:05.87 | 7:08 | |||||||
196 | Keyur Ranka | Jr | Galileo Academy of S | 20:06.58 | 7:08 | |||||||
197 | Robbie Camarillo | So | Encinal | 20:07.99 | 7:08 | |||||||
198 | Tyler Yamori Little | Sr | Carlmont | 20:09.39 | 7:09 | |||||||
199 | Kenji Howey | Fr | Encinal | 20:12.38 | 7:10 | |||||||
200 | Nick Emtage | Jr | Acalanes | 20:13.31 | 7:10 | |||||||
201 | Matthew Ring | Jr | Woodside Priory | 20:13.42 | 7:10 | |||||||
202 | Jack Best-Silva | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 20:14.03 | 7:11 | |||||||
203 | Isaiah Mendez | Jr | Antioch | 20:14.56 | 7:11 | |||||||
204 | Brent Chen | Sr | Gregori | 20:15.36 | 7:11 | |||||||
205 | Isaac Braunstein | Sr | Carlmont | 20:16.07 | 7:11 | |||||||
206 | Cody Middleton | Sr | Galileo Academy of S | 20:17.05 | 7:12 | |||||||
207 | Oliver Khan | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 20:18.01 | 7:12 | |||||||
208 | Liam Hood | Sr | Carlmont | 20:19.83 | 7:13 | |||||||
209 | Colin Suits | Sr | Carlmont | 20:23.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
210 | Nicholas Nhien | Sr | Carlmont | 20:23.56 | 7:14 | |||||||
211 | Zachary Phillips | Sr | Archbishop Riordan | 20:24.85 | 7:14 | |||||||
212 | Blake Adolphson | Jr | Christian Brothers | 20:26.34 | 7:15 | |||||||
213 | Von Taylor | Sr | Pacific Bay Christian | 20:26.4 | 7:15 | |||||||
214 | Trevor Wong | Sr | San Mateo | 20:28.75 | 7:16 | |||||||
215 | Joey Anderson | Jr | Las Lomas | 20:29.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
216 | Emilio Gorog | Sr | Archbishop Riordan | 20:31.17 | 7:17 | |||||||
217 | Marco Chandler | Sr | Antioch | 20:36.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
218 | josiah Engle | Jr | Antioch | 20:38.25 | 7:19 | |||||||
219 | Zachary Naselli | Jr | San Mateo | 20:38.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
220 | Aaron Norboe | So | Encinal | 20:39.95 | 7:20 | |||||||
221 | Brendan Urrutia | Sr | Archbishop Riordan | 20:44.19 | 7:21 | |||||||
222 | Abraham Barron | Jr | Sequoia | 20:45.78 | 7:22 | 6/9 | 13/16 | 17/20 | ||||
223 | Jacob Gainey | Sr | Woodside Priory | 20:48.78 | 7:23 | |||||||
224 | David Ulloa | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 20:48.96 | 7:23 | |||||||
225 | Xavier Morales | Jr | Gregori | 20:50.41 | 7:23 | |||||||
226 | Junior Lopez | Jr | Antioch | 20:52.43 | 7:24 | |||||||
227 | Aidan Boyle | Sr | San Francisco Univer | 20:52.62 | 7:24 | |||||||
228 | Andrew Fore | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 20:53.06 | 7:24 | |||||||
229 | Jaan Sigel | Sr | Woodside | 20:53.59 | 7:25 | |||||||
230 | Jaden Park | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 20:56.48 | 7:26 | |||||||
231 | Bryce Yuen | Jr | Las Lomas | 20:58.27 | 7:26 | |||||||
232 | Austen Chan | So | Pacific Bay Christian | 20:59.74 | 7:27 | |||||||
233 | Shane Kasbergen | Jr | Christian Brothers | 21:02.65 | 7:28 | |||||||
234 | Felix Margarito | So | Bear Creek | 21:05.34 | 7:29 | |||||||
235 | Evan Cheng | Sr | Harker | 21:12.47 | 7:31 | |||||||
236 | Vennie Camarillo | Fr | Encinal | 21:16.94 | 7:33 | |||||||
237 | Jerry Wong | Jr | College Preparatory | 21:19.62 | 7:34 | |||||||
238 | Juan Escobar | Sr | George Washington | 21:19.63 | 7:34 | |||||||
239 | Brian Gewecke | Jr | Las Lomas | 21:22.92 | 7:35 | |||||||
240 | Avery Dana | Jr | Christian Brothers | 21:23.31 | 7:35 | |||||||
241 | Henry Valente | Jr | Sequoia | 21:24.21 | 7:35 | 7/9 | 14/16 | 15/20 | ||||
242 | Ryan Lam | Jr | Convent and Stuart H | 21:24.92 | 7:36 | |||||||
243 | Henry Sears | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 21:26.09 | 7:36 | |||||||
244 | Gabe Fong | Jr | Convent and Stuart H | 21:29.98 | 7:37 | |||||||
245 | Noah Barron | Jr | Sequoia | 21:30.06 | 7:37 | 8/9 | 15/16 | 12/16 | ||||
246 | Marco Calia | Fr | Woodside Priory | 21:30.79 | 7:38 | |||||||
247 | Ben Buechner | Jr | College Preparatory | 21:34.47 | 7:39 | |||||||
248 | Bryce Axe | Jr | Las Lomas | 21:36.66 | 7:40 | |||||||
249 | Kent Schechter | Jr | College Preparatory | 21:36.67 | 7:40 | |||||||
250 | Bryan Maruyama | Jr | Convent and Stuart H | 21:41.34 | 7:41 | |||||||
251 | Cade Peters | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 21:42.33 | 7:42 | |||||||
252 | Evan Carrasco | Jr | Christian Brothers | 21:44 | 7:42 | |||||||
253 | Campbell Zeigler | Jr | Las Lomas | 21:45.34 | 7:43 | |||||||
254 | Juan Ballesteros | Jr | Bellarmine College P | 21:46.98 | 7:43 | |||||||
255 | Carter Schmidt | Jr | Christian Brothers | 21:58.51 | 7:48 | |||||||
256 | Rohan Cherukuri | Sr | Harker | 21:58.88 | 7:48 | |||||||
257 | Ben Jolis | Sr | Bear Creek | 22:02.39 | 7:49 | |||||||
258 | Josh Singer | Sr | College Preparatory | 22:03.19 | 7:49 | |||||||
259 | Antony Espino | Jr | Bear Creek | 22:03.22 | 7:49 | |||||||
260 | Jarod Valladeres | Jr | Pacific Bay Christian | 22:05.66 | 7:50 | |||||||
261 | Jack Rossi | Sr | Las Lomas | 22:07.93 | 7:51 | |||||||
262 | Timothy Zheng | Jr | Galileo Academy of S | 22:08.94 | 7:51 | |||||||
263 | Steven Gyman | Jr | Bear Creek | 22:09.75 | 7:52 | |||||||
264 | Robert Gable | Sr | College Preparatory | 22:10.45 | 7:52 | |||||||
265 | Arav Mukherjee | Jr | Carlmont | 22:16.81 | 7:54 | |||||||
266 | Ian White | Sr | Acalanes | 22:32.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
267 | Dennis O'Donnell | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 22:33.14 | 8:00 | |||||||
268 | Nathan Robinson | Sr | Gregori | 22:34.24 | 8:00 | |||||||
269 | Maxwell King | Sr | Woodside | 22:37.06 | 8:01 | |||||||
270 | Cameron Liechty | Jr | Bear Creek | 22:39.43 | 8:02 | |||||||
271 | Jesus Cuevas | Jr | Antioch | 22:43.35 | 8:03 | |||||||
272 | Christian Durano | Sr | Pacific Bay Christian | 23:21.94 | 8:17 | |||||||
273 | Nikhil Sekaran | Jr | College Preparatory | 23:22.19 | 8:17 | |||||||
274 | Edwin Gonzalez | Jr | San Mateo | 23:31.28 | 8:20 | |||||||
275 | Justin Werner | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 23:32.31 | 8:21 | |||||||
276 | Shadrach Larsen | So | Pacific Bay Christian | 23:54.97 | 8:29 | |||||||
277 | Arth Shukla | Jr | Sequoia | 24:15.99 | 8:36 | 9/9 | 16/16 | 12/13 | ||||
278 | Grant Findlen | Jr | Gregori | 24:24 | 8:39 | |||||||
279 | Tadesse Debay | Sr | Clovis North | 25:26.67 | 9:01 | |||||||
280 | Krishna Meas | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 25:27.09 | 9:02 | |||||||
281 | Ethan Meyer | Jr | Bear Creek | 25:42.6 | 9:07 | |||||||
282 | Valentin Vega | Jr | Tokay | 25:50.3 | 9:10 | |||||||
283 | Cyrus Ghorbani | Jr | Convent and Stuart H | 26:03.67 | 9:14 | |||||||
284 | Justin Weber | Jr | Tokay | 26:14.11 | 9:18 | |||||||
285 | Ali Amer | Sr | College Preparatory | 26:50.73 | 9:31 | |||||||
286 | Andrew Chang | Jr | Archbishop Riordan | 28:19.34 | 10:03 | |||||||
287 | Varish Sen | Sr | Antioch | 28:56.26 | 10:16 | |||||||
288 | John La Grill | Sr | Carlmont | 30:05.18 | 10:40 | |||||||
289 | Lucas Covey | Jr | Carlmont | 30:16.61 | 10:44 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine College P 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:23 |
79:02 15:48 5:36 |
19 | Jack Boennighausen Jr 15:35 5:32 1 |
Zach Koverman Sr 15:42 5:34 3 |
Joseph Sarmenta Jr 15:53 5:38 4 |
Dylan Papenfuss Jr 15:53 5:38 5 |
Lukas Snycerski Sr 15:58 5:40 6 |
Matthew Nazari Sr 16:01 5:41 7 |
Tanay Menezes Sr 16:02 5:41 8 |
2 | West Torrance 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:09 |
82:26 16:29 5:51 |
60 | Brian Kim Jr 16:24 5:49 10 |
Justin Matsui Jr 16:29 5:51 11 |
Kai Smith So 16:30 5:51 12 |
Matthew Frey So 16:31 5:51 13 |
stephen Hansen Jr 16:33 5:52 14 |
Steven Ha Jr 17:14 6:07 31 |
Nathaniel Webster Sr 17:22 6:10 35 |
3 | Carlmont 3-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:21 |
83:47 16:45 5:57 |
101 | Donovan Truel So 16:03 5:41 9 |
Niko Haller Sr 16:40 5:55 17 |
Eddy Yeretnov So 16:46 5:57 18 |
Pavel Turovski So 16:55 6:00 21 |
Sean Shitamoto Sr 17:23 6:10 36 |
John Cinque Jr 17:33 6:13 46 |
Nikhil Vyas So 17:50 6:20 61 |
4 | San Francisco Univer 11-7-5-4-4 Gap: 0:48 |
86:48 17:22 6:09 |
196 | Jacob MacGregor Sr 16:59 6:01 26 |
James Krepelka Jr 17:04 6:03 28 |
Ashwin Giri Jr 17:21 6:09 34 |
Devin Leung Jr 17:38 6:15 51 |
Tom Newbold Sr 17:47 6:18 57 |
Nico Altree Sr 17:47 6:18 58 |
Luqmaan Shaikh Jr 18:19 6:30 70 |
5 | Woodside 10-6-6-5-5 Gap: 1:54 |
87:59 17:36 6:14 |
236 | Quentin Verkler Jr 16:58 6:01 25 |
Kawika Tu Jr 17:03 6:03 27 |
Maxwell Kapral Sr 17:30 6:12 44 |
Otoniel Carreon Jr 17:38 6:15 50 |
Diego Reyna wood Sr 18:52 6:41 90 |
Daniel Sochoux Sr 18:57 6:43 96 |
Cesar Pirir uyu Jr 19:41 6:59 116 |
6 | Menlo-Atherton 6-11-8-8-6 Gap: 1:38 |
88:48 17:46 6:18 |
266 | Tyler Chan Jr 16:39 5:54 16 |
Samuel Judas Jr 17:47 6:19 59 |
Dylan Wang Jr 17:48 6:19 60 |
Benjamin Witeck Jr 18:16 6:29 65 |
Aymeric Mauvais Jr 18:17 6:29 66 |
William Killmond Sr 18:22 6:31 74 |
Ben Sakamoto Jr 18:44 6:38 85 |
7 | Lincoln (S) 2-2-4-6-7 Gap: 4:37 |
88:50 17:46 6:18 |
274 | Gio Jamosmos Jr 15:37 5:32 2 |
Dante Wynn Jr 16:46 5:57 19 |
Dylan Loth Jr 17:23 6:10 37 |
Mason Chen Jr 18:50 6:41 89 |
Jack Best-Silva Jr 20:14 7:11 127 |
Justin Werner Jr 23:32 8:21 156 |
Krishna Meas Sr 25:27 9:02 159 |
8 | Acalanes 13-9-7-7-8 Gap: 1:44 |
89:29 17:54 6:21 |
286 | Ben Krey Sr 17:10 6:05 30 |
Harrison Seymour Sr 17:26 6:11 39 |
Rayce Walton Sr 17:30 6:12 43 |
Ian Ho Jr 18:30 6:34 79 |
Jonas Buchel Jr 18:54 6:42 95 |
Oliver Lane Jr 18:59 6:44 98 |
Austin Poole Sr 19:29 6:54 109 |
9 | Convent and Stuart H 19-16-11-9-9 Gap: 0:52 |
89:37 17:55 6:21 |
298 | Emanuel Olivares Sr 17:32 6:13 45 |
Sean Mendiola Sr 17:39 6:16 52 |
Kyo Torres Sr 17:42 6:17 54 |
Rainier Dela Cruz Sr 18:21 6:30 72 |
Nick Kuwada Sr 18:24 6:31 75 |
Chase Mack Jr 18:25 6:32 77 |
Nick Lutz Sr 18:52 6:42 92 |
10 | Tokay 20-17-14-12-10 Gap: 1:06 |
90:40 18:08 6:26 |
329 | Mark Troutner Sr 17:35 6:14 47 |
Vincent Magnani Jr 17:41 6:16 53 |
Benjamin Fauth Jr 18:19 6:30 69 |
Max Hittle Jr 18:24 6:32 76 |
Joshua Moreno Sr 18:41 6:38 84 |
Danish Khan Jr 19:59 7:05 122 |
Valentin Vega Jr 25:50 9:10 160 |
11 | Las Lomas 5-8-10-11-11 Gap: 2:15 |
90:40 18:08 6:26 |
330 | Camron Barton Jr 16:37 5:54 15 |
Grant Askins Jr 17:36 6:15 49 |
Alex Branka Jr 18:47 6:40 86 |
Ted Saenger Sr 18:47 6:40 87 |
Ian Matthews Sr 18:53 6:42 93 |
Michael Walker Jr 18:53 6:42 94 |
Ethan Clymer Jr 18:58 6:44 97 |
12 | Woodside Priory 17-15-13-10-12 Gap: 2:27 |
91:34 18:19 6:30 |
346 | Zach Brousseau Sr 17:26 6:11 40 |
Cole Gilbert Jr 17:46 6:18 56 |
Charlie Gainey Sr 18:10 6:26 62 |
Owen Gould So 18:18 6:29 67 |
Miles Dobrenski Fr 19:53 7:03 121 |
Matthew Ring Jr 20:13 7:10 126 |
Jacob Gainey Sr 20:49 7:23 137 |
13 | Christian Brothers 9-5-12-13-13 Gap: 2:43 |
92:27 18:29 6:33 |
380 | Jack Stokes Jr 16:56 6:00 23 |
Dakota Jones Jr 16:57 6:01 24 |
Anthony Martinez Sr 19:17 6:50 106 |
Garrett Wong Jr 19:37 6:58 113 |
Eugene Tibon Sr 19:40 6:58 114 |
Blake Adolphson Jr 20:26 7:15 132 |
Shane Kasbergen Jr 21:03 7:28 140 |
14 | Tamalpais 8-13-15-17-14 Gap: 2:45 |
92:58 18:36 6:36 |
397 | Maurice Van Daele Sr 16:56 6:00 22 |
Rohan Sanda Sr 18:18 6:30 68 |
Zach Weinfeld Jr 18:32 6:34 81 |
William Holden-Win Jr 19:31 6:55 111 |
Chris Wilmoth Jr 19:41 6:59 115 |
||
15 | Galileo Academy of S 14-10-17-15-15 Gap: 2:47 |
92:58 18:36 6:36 |
399 | Yinghao (Thomas) Lin Jr 17:20 6:09 32 |
Henry Tran Sr 17:26 6:11 41 |
Yinhao Liu Jr 19:00 6:44 100 |
Alex Roznovsky Jr 19:05 6:46 101 |
Keyur Ranka Jr 20:07 7:08 125 |
Cody Middleton Sr 20:17 7:12 130 |
Timothy Zheng Jr 22:09 7:51 151 |
16 | Bear Creek 15-18-18-18-16 Gap: 2:23 |
93:04 18:37 6:36 |
402 | Peter Lucio Jr 17:21 6:09 33 |
Peter Brogger Sr 18:32 6:34 80 |
Gavin Orsi Jr 18:40 6:37 83 |
Grant Aistrup Jr 18:49 6:40 88 |
Denver Dingle Sr 19:43 7:00 118 |
Aiden Wallace Jr 19:49 7:02 120 |
Felix Margarito So 21:05 7:29 141 |
17 | Gregori 16-12-9-14-17 Gap: 3:26 |
93:51 18:46 6:39 |
408 | Cooper Howell Jr 17:25 6:10 38 |
Tyler Scales Jr 17:36 6:14 48 |
Isaac Flores Smith Jr 17:45 6:18 55 |
Brent Chen Sr 20:15 7:11 129 |
Xavier Morales Jr 20:50 7:23 138 |
Nathan Robinson Sr 22:34 8:00 153 |
Grant Findlen Jr 24:24 8:39 158 |
18 | George Washington 12-14-15-16-18 Gap: 4:13 |
94:25 18:53 6:42 |
420 | Kyler Simmons Ayala So 17:07 6:04 29 |
Santiago Yescas Jr 18:15 6:28 64 |
Marvel McDowell Jr 18:26 6:32 78 |
Nikolaj Pedersen Jr 19:17 6:50 105 |
Juan Escobar Sr 21:20 7:34 144 |
||
19 | Archbishop Riordan 18-20-20-19-19 Gap: 2:07 |
94:34 18:55 6:42 |
454 | Conor Mcmahon Sr 17:27 6:11 42 |
Diego Phan-Romero Jr 18:37 6:36 82 |
Randy Aberouette Sr 19:27 6:54 108 |
Robert Degroot Jr 19:30 6:55 110 |
Hayden Peregrino Jr 19:34 6:56 112 |
Zachary Phillips Sr 20:25 7:14 131 |
Emilio Gorog Sr 20:31 7:17 134 |
20 | Sequoia 23-22-21-21-20 Gap: 1:39 |
96:03 19:13 6:49 |
506 | Benjamin Schembri Jr 18:22 6:31 73 |
River McCaughey Jr 18:52 6:41 91 |
Ryan McAfee Jr 19:06 6:47 102 |
John Gibbons Sr 19:42 6:59 117 |
Ivan Cornejo Jr 20:01 7:06 123 |
Abraham Barron Jr 20:46 7:22 136 |
Henry Valente Jr 21:24 7:35 145 |
21 | Antioch 21-21-22-22-21 Gap: 1:47 |
96:22 19:16 6:50 |
512 | Luis Vasquez Fr 18:15 6:28 63 |
Braulio Perez Fr 19:00 6:44 99 |
Joshua Lanphere Fr 19:20 6:51 107 |
Ruben Sandoval Fr 19:46 7:00 119 |
Dillon Rundall Jr 20:02 7:06 124 |
Isaiah Mendez Jr 20:15 7:11 128 |
Marco Chandler Sr 20:37 7:18 135 |
22 | Harker 7-19-19-20-22 Gap: 5:04 |
98:30 19:42 6:59 |
517 | Alex Hu So 16:55 6:00 20 |
Aidan Lincke So 19:09 6:48 103 |
Nikhil Sharma Sr 19:15 6:50 104 |
Evan Cheng Sr 21:12 7:31 142 |
Rohan Cherukuri Sr 21:59 7:48 148 |
||
23 | College Preparatory 22-23-23-23-23 Gap: 3:43 |
104:54 20:59 7:26 |
656 | Jacob Block Jr 18:20 6:30 71 |
Jerry Wong Jr 21:20 7:34 143 |
Ben Buechner Jr 21:34 7:39 146 |
Kent Schechter Jr 21:37 7:40 147 |
Josh Singer Sr 22:03 7:49 149 |
Robert Gable Sr 22:10 7:52 152 |
Nikhil Sekaran Jr 23:22 8:17 155 |
24 | Pacific Bay Christian 24-24-24-24-24 Gap: 3:29 |
110:49 22:10 7:52 |
733 | Von Taylor Sr 20:26 7:15 133 |
Austen Chan So 21:00 7:27 139 |
Jarod Valladeres Jr 22:06 7:50 150 |
Christian Durano Sr 23:22 8:17 154 |
Shadrach Larsen So 23:55 8:29 157 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Justin Pretre | Fr | Menlo | 11:46.4 | 5:40 | |||||||
2 | Julian Doak | Fr | Oakmont | 11:49 | 5:41 | |||||||
3 | Jorge Sosa | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 11:54.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
4 | Liam Manley | Fr | Granada | 11:56.4 | 5:44 | |||||||
5 | Farin Soriano | Fr | Granada | 12:02.1 | 5:47 | |||||||
6 | Daniel Gonzales | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 12:05.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
7 | Roland Ruckmann-Ba | Fr | Granada | 12:05.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
8 | Bennett Dodge | Fr | Acalanes | 12:17.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
9 | Rigo Gonzales | Fr | Harker | 12:22 | 5:57 | |||||||
10 | Tyler Simi | Fr | Christian Brothers | 12:22.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
11 | Jansen Gillig | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 12:31.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
12 | Joseph Avellar | Fr | Prospect | 12:34.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
13 | Jack Frida | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 12:37.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
14 | Charlie Kirkendall | Fr | Prospect | 12:39.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
15 | Barbod Vaezeafshar | Fr | Mountain View | 12:44.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
16 | Talha Ahmed | Fr | Newark Memorial | 12:44.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
17 | Moss Michaelson | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 12:44.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
18 | Nathan Petree | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 12:48.2 | 6:09 | |||||||
19 | Matthew Smith | Fr | Mountain View | 12:51.1 | 6:11 | |||||||
20 | Alex Cyphers | Fr | Healdsburg | 12:57.6 | 6:14 | |||||||
21 | Bradley Bertossa | Fr | Christian Brothers | 13:00 | 6:15 | |||||||
22 | Ethan Bae | Fr | Sequoia | 13:01.2 | 6:16 | 1/14 | 1/28 | 14/30 | ||||
23 | Maximilian Hohendorf | Fr | Woodside | 13:01.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
24 | Aydan Haydu | Fr | Oakmont | 13:04.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
25 | Nicholas Goldberg | Fr | Christian Brothers | 13:06.1 | 6:18 | |||||||
26 | Hudson Sauder | Fr | Granada | 13:08.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
27 | Thomas Iten | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 13:10.2 | 6:20 | |||||||
28 | Brian Yepez | Fr | Tokay | 13:10.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
29 | Alec Borer | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 13:10.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
30 | Marcos Nunez | Fr | Mountain View | 13:10.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
31 | Ethan Yuen | Fr | Menlo | 13:13 | 6:21 | |||||||
32 | Andrew Rigdon | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 13:13.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
33 | Brian Shafer | Fr | Sequoia | 13:13.8 | 6:22 | 2/14 | 2/28 | 9/28 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
34 | Rupert Chen | Fr | Harker | 13:15.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
35 | Joaquin Hernandez | Fr | Christian Brothers | 13:16.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
36 | Ian Knight | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 13:17.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
37 | Tynan Macaluso | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 13:17.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
38 | Biraj Nainabasti | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 13:19.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
39 | Evan Markelz | Fr | Mountain View | 13:20.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
40 | Axel Castro | Fr | Tokay | 13:23.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
41 | Darius Tuy | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 13:24.6 | 6:27 | |||||||
42 | Nathaniel Speckelm | Fr | West Campus | 13:25 | 6:27 | |||||||
43 | Kyson Rytting | Fr | Hughson | 13:26.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
44 | John Killmond | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 13:29.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
45 | Julian Sanchez | Fr | Newark Memorial | 13:31.4 | 6:30 | |||||||
46 | Soham Vohra | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 13:31.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
47 | Aiden Deffner | Fr | Menlo | 13:32.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
48 | Eli Haas | Fr | Sequoia | 13:32.7 | 6:31 | 3/14 | 4/28 | 7/24 | ||||
49 | Vir Shah | Fr | Sequoia | 13:33.5 | 6:31 | 4/14 | 5/28 | 6/21 | ||||
50 | Kai Agueros | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 13:33.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
51 | Mason Kramm | Fr | Clovis North | 13:34.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
52 | Owen Bullock | Fr | Hughson | 13:35.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
53 | Jonathan Van Essen | Fr | Granada | 13:35.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
54 | Connor Counts | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 13:35.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
55 | Murteza Ghadiali | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 13:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
56 | Jackson Bae | Fr | Sequoia | 13:36.4 | 6:33 | 5/14 | 6/28 | 4/17 | ||||
57 | Christian Higareda | Fr | Newark Memorial | 13:38.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
58 | Drew Decanay | Fr | Piedmont | 13:39 | 6:34 | |||||||
59 | Liam McKeown | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 13:40.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
60 | Alex Ware | Fr | Piedmont | 13:41.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
61 | Luther Hart | Fr | Granada | 13:47 | 6:38 | |||||||
62 | Maxwell Thompson | Fr | Granada | 13:47.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
63 | Tristan Webb | Fr | Granada | 13:47.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
64 | Tommy Snycerski | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 13:48 | 6:38 | |||||||
65 | Luc Brennan | Fr | Sequoia | 13:48.3 | 6:38 | 6/14 | 9/28 | 4/15 | ||||
66 | Michael Wood | Fr | Newark Memorial | 13:49 | 6:39 | |||||||
67 | Wyatt Rainey | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 13:52 | 6:40 | |||||||
68 | Seamus Orman | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 13:55.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
69 | Silas Chen | Fr | Newark Memorial | 13:56.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
70 | John Heck | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 14:00.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
71 | Zachary Zener | Fr | College Preparatory | 14:00.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
72 | Malachi Schallitz | Fr | Granada | 14:00.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
73 | Max Hickman | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 14:01.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
74 | Jayden Del Mundo | Fr | Granada | 14:01.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
75 | Matthew Orton | Fr | Woodside | 14:02.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
76 | Joseph Lighthall | Fr | Hughson | 14:03.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
77 | Jesse Resnick | Fr | Sequoia | 14:03.7 | 6:46 | 7/14 | 11/28 | 4/15 | ||||
78 | Carson Humphreys | Fr | Oakmont | 14:05.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
79 | Vincent Pecararo | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 14:05.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
80 | Jason Armstrong | Fr | Granada | 14:06.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
81 | Dylan Johnson | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 14:06.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
82 | Michael Pflaging | Fr | Harker | 14:07.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
83 | Keith Mertz | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 14:07.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
84 | Peter Buchel | Fr | Acalanes | 14:09.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
85 | Noa Morishige | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 14:09.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
86 | Luis Folkers | Fr | Prospect | 14:09.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
87 | Royce Moore | Fr | Hughson | 14:10.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
88 | Noah Kihmm | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 14:11.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
89 | Aiden Parker | Fr | West Campus | 14:12.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
90 | Dallin West | Fr | Oakmont | 14:13.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
91 | Owen Efram | Fr | Healdsburg | 14:15.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
92 | Richard O'Donnell | Fr | College Preparatory | 14:16.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
93 | Colin Brannan | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 14:16.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
94 | Mathew Nielson | Fr | Healdsburg | 14:18.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
95 | John Faust | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:19.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
96 | Daniel Lai | Fr | Granada | 14:19.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
97 | Ethan Brignetti | Fr | Prospect | 14:19.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
98 | Nicolas Chou | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 14:21.5 | 6:54 | |||||||
99 | George Wilson | Fr | College Preparatory | 14:23.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
100 | Joshua Lee | Fr | Prospect | 14:24.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
101 | Aidan Shek | Fr | Mountain View | 14:25.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
102 | Matthew Dao-Pick | Fr | Summit Shasta | 14:25.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
103 | Jack Kanazawa | Fr | Prospect | 14:26 | 6:56 | |||||||
104 | Erick Gutierrez | Fr | Healdsburg | 14:28.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
105 | Kellen Bucks | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 14:31.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
106 | Charlie Premo | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 14:31.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
107 | Jack Pereira | Fr | Mountain View | 14:33.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
108 | Xavior Garcia | Fr | Gregori | 14:34.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
109 | Richmond Bacon | Fr | Gregori | 14:34.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
110 | Dheeraj Gurusamy | Fr | Granada | 14:34.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
111 | Mathew Riordan | Fr | Piedmont | 14:35.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
112 | James Ludwico | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 14:35.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
113 | Matthew Kitani | Fr | Mountain View | 14:36.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
114 | Michael Farone | Fr | Prospect | 14:37.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
115 | Max Benedetti | Fr | Mountain View | 14:38.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
116 | Aiden McGee | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 14:39.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
117 | Tory Nguyen | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 14:41.5 | 7:04 | |||||||
118 | Robby Kerslake | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 14:44.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
119 | Conor Kim | Fr | Piedmont | 14:46.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
120 | Kaden Calder | Fr | Mountain View | 14:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
121 | Roderick Miller | Fr | Oakmont | 14:47.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
122 | Alec Carrera | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 14:50.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
123 | Avi Sanchez | Fr | Mountain View | 14:52.2 | 7:09 | |||||||
124 | Cade Fore | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 14:53.2 | 7:09 | |||||||
125 | Sam Reiter | Fr | College Preparatory | 14:53.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
126 | Toby Huynh | Fr | Mountain View | 14:54.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
127 | Chris Leon | Fr | Antioch | 14:56.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
128 | Kyle Loth | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 14:56.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
129 | Jack Dunne | Fr | Acalanes | 14:56.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
130 | Mason Gorth | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 14:57.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
131 | David Valentin | Fr | Piner | 14:58.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
132 | Jose Alvarez | Fr | Newark Memorial | 14:59.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
133 | Michaell Macias | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 14:59.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
134 | Carson Klostermann | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 15:01 | 7:13 | |||||||
135 | Brandon Lien | Fr | Mountain View | 15:03.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
136 | Adriel Castillo | Fr | Antioch | 15:03.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
137 | Adam Leong | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 15:05.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
138 | Richard Zhang | Fr | Harker | 15:05.8 | 7:15 | |||||||
139 | Justin Nguye | Fr | James Lick | 15:09.1 | 7:17 | |||||||
140 | Jonathan Park | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 15:10.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
141 | Jonathan Chavez | Fr | Piner | 15:11 | 7:18 | |||||||
142 | Ezra Arambula | Fr | Hughson | 15:13 | 7:19 | |||||||
143 | Dhruva Bhagwat | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 15:14.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
144 | Jack Goler | Fr | Menlo | 15:15.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
145 | William Floyd | Fr | Menlo | 15:16.2 | 7:20 | |||||||
146 | Jose Jimenez | Fr | Antioch | 15:16.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
147 | Jesse Rodriguez | Fr | Hughson | 15:19.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
148 | Diego Torres | Fr | Newark Memorial | 15:20.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
149 | Gary Ding | Fr | Harker | 15:24.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
150 | Taj Gunawardena | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 15:24.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
151 | Jacob Bryant | Jr | Granada | 15:25.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
152 | Kenzo Hannah | Fr | College Preparatory | 15:27.6 | 7:26 | |||||||
153 | John Ibarra | Fr | Newark Memorial | 15:27.6 | 7:26 | |||||||
154 | Anthony Lomelin | Fr | Newark Memorial | 15:27.8 | 7:26 | |||||||
155 | Teagan Haddawy | Fr | Piedmont | 15:28.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
156 | Andrew Delgadillo | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 15:28.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
157 | Bryce McCord | Fr | Prospect | 15:29.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
158 | Cesar Mora | Fr | Hughson | 15:30.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
159 | Brandon Abarca | Fr | Piner | 15:31.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
160 | Sam Resnick | Fr | Sequoia | 15:31.6 | 7:28 | 8/14 | 15/28 | 7/12 | ||||
161 | Christian Taylor | Fr | Piedmont | 15:33.1 | 7:29 | |||||||
162 | Luke Brightbill | Fr | Acalanes | 15:35.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
163 | Lukas Verstegen | Fr | Granada | 15:35.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
164 | Oscar Nolf | Fr | Sequoia | 15:36.1 | 7:30 | 9/14 | 16/28 | 6/8 | ||||
165 | Zach Snyder | Fr | Acalanes | 15:36.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
166 | Andreas Moustakas | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 15:38 | 7:31 | |||||||
167 | Lenny Scholl | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 15:38.1 | 7:31 | |||||||
168 | Jed Solomon | Fr | Sequoia | 15:38.1 | 7:31 | 10/14 | 18/28 | 5/8 | ||||
169 | Carlo Espinosa | Fr | Menlo | 15:41.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
170 | Andrew Mejia | Fr | Antioch | 15:41.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
171 | Owen Botkin | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 15:42.4 | 7:33 | |||||||
172 | Alex Chang | Fr | Sequoia | 15:44.5 | 7:34 | 11/14 | 19/28 | 5/8 | ||||
173 | Xavier Dillon | Fr | Granada | 15:44.7 | 7:34 | |||||||
174 | Joshua Vienna | Fr | Antioch | 15:45.5 | 7:35 | |||||||
175 | Matthew Donahue | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 15:46.5 | 7:35 | |||||||
176 | Peter Scherer | Fr | Sequoia | 15:49.9 | 7:37 | 12/14 | 21/28 | 4/7 | ||||
177 | Max Pflaging | Fr | Harker | 15:54 | 7:39 | |||||||
178 | Isaac Zagone | Fr | Gregori | 15:54.1 | 7:39 | |||||||
179 | Tegbir Panesar | Fr | College Preparatory | 15:58.9 | 7:41 | |||||||
180 | Brayten Arthur | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 16:00 | 7:42 | |||||||
181 | Andres Torres | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 16:00.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
182 | Jason Lai | Fr | Gregori | 16:00.3 | 7:42 | |||||||
183 | Jeremy Park | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 16:01.1 | 7:42 | |||||||
184 | Haydn Eaton | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 16:03.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
185 | Joseph O'Toole | Fr | West Campus | 16:09 | 7:46 | |||||||
186 | Omar Sanchez | Fr | James Lick | 16:10.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
187 | Mitchell Heutmaker | Fr | Gregori | 16:11.4 | 7:47 | |||||||
188 | Simba Hood | Fr | Antioch | 16:11.6 | 7:47 | |||||||
189 | Dylan Smith | Fr | Woodside | 16:12.1 | 7:47 | |||||||
190 | Logan Nelson | Fr | Tokay | 16:12.6 | 7:48 | |||||||
191 | Dereck Sadorra | Fr | Piner | 16:15.4 | 7:49 | |||||||
192 | Anthony Kaiser | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 16:17.3 | 7:50 | |||||||
193 | Collin Scarzeella | Fr | Antioch | 16:21.8 | 7:52 | |||||||
194 | David Ramirez | Fr | Oakmont | 16:22.5 | 7:52 | |||||||
195 | Jonah Porth | Fr | College Preparatory | 16:24.7 | 7:53 | |||||||
196 | Kailash Gupta-Verma | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 16:25.5 | 7:54 | |||||||
197 | Cody Ambrosio | Fr | Newark Memorial | 16:26.4 | 7:54 | |||||||
198 | Kevin Blodgett | Fr | Piedmont | 16:27 | 7:55 | |||||||
199 | Carlos Nava | Fr | James Lick | 16:28.1 | 7:55 | |||||||
200 | Lucas Walter | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:28.9 | 7:55 | |||||||
201 | Aaron Jobalia | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 16:31 | 7:56 | |||||||
202 | Lucas Gamboa | Fr | Oakmont | 16:39.5 | 8:01 | |||||||
203 | Stefano Matteucci | Fr | Granada | 16:44.3 | 8:03 | |||||||
204 | Kyle Brown | Fr | Newark Memorial | 16:45 | 8:03 | |||||||
205 | Aden Tomlinson | Fr | Hughson | 16:59.6 | 8:10 | |||||||
206 | Anthony Damian | Fr | Antioch | 16:59.9 | 8:10 | |||||||
207 | Noah Fresko | Fr | College Preparatory | 17:07.2 | 8:14 | |||||||
208 | Hudson Conners | Fr | Hughson | 17:11.9 | 8:16 | |||||||
209 | Dhruv Aron | Fr | Harker | 17:19.9 | 8:20 | |||||||
210 | Daniel Ortega | Fr | Newark Memorial | 17:23.1 | 8:21 | |||||||
211 | John Corpus | Fr | Sequoia | 17:32.8 | 8:26 | 13/14 | 26/28 | 3/5 | ||||
212 | Zachary Manolopoulos | Fr | Granada | 17:33.2 | 8:26 | |||||||
213 | Jason Garcia | Fr | James Lick | 17:40.1 | 8:30 | |||||||
214 | Nicholas Zamboldi | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 17:44.1 | 8:32 | |||||||
215 | Rhylan Butt | Fr | Sequoia | 17:45.9 | 8:32 | 14/14 | 27/28 | 3/4 | ||||
216 | Liam Lacer | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 17:47.6 | 8:33 | |||||||
217 | Sean Nesamoney | Fr | Menlo | 17:49.6 | 8:34 | |||||||
218 | Aiden Bryant | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 17:53.5 | 8:36 | |||||||
219 | Preston Yang | Fr | Drew | 17:58.9 | 8:39 | |||||||
220 | William Fraser | Fr | Antioch | 18:00.9 | 8:40 | |||||||
221 | Chris Brown | Fr | Hughson | 18:13.8 | 8:46 | |||||||
222 | Nathaniel Taylor | Fr | Christian Brothers | 18:17.5 | 8:48 | |||||||
223 | Ethan Gianfortune | Fr | Oakmont | 18:48.5 | 9:03 | |||||||
224 | Dylan Holloway | Fr | Hughson | 18:50.1 | 9:03 | |||||||
225 | Jacob Hornstein | Fr | Woodside | 19:10.9 | 9:13 | |||||||
226 | Rithvik Prabhakar | Fr | Granada | 19:22.4 | 9:19 | |||||||
227 | Jacob Workman | Jr | Vanguard College Pre | 19:26.2 | 9:21 | |||||||
228 | Angelo Cruz | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 19:27.9 | 9:21 | |||||||
229 | Joseph Avila | Fr | Hughson | 19:35.1 | 9:25 | |||||||
230 | Aum Patel | Fr | Antioch | 19:47.4 | 9:31 | |||||||
231 | Crow Vickers | Fr | Antioch | 19:52.4 | 9:33 | |||||||
232 | Wesley Keller | Fr | Granada | 19:53.9 | 9:34 | |||||||
233 | Harold Parker | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 20:57.7 | 10:05 | |||||||
234 | John Viri | Fr | Granada | 21:01.9 | 10:07 | |||||||
235 | Jenu Lee | Fr | Vanguard College Pre | 21:10.4 | 10:11 | |||||||
236 | Jonathon Anderson | Fr | Hughson | 21:35.4 | 10:23 | |||||||
237 | Xavier McDougal | Fr | Drew | 22:00.4 | 10:35 | |||||||
238 | Tanner Meade | Fr | Christian Brothers | 22:49.5 | 10:58 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granada 4-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:39 |
62:49 12:34 6:02 |
83 | Liam Manley Fr 11:56 5:44 4 |
Farin Soriano Fr 12:02 5:47 5 |
Roland Ruckmann-Ba Fr 12:06 5:49 7 |
Hudson Sauder Fr 13:09 6:19 23 |
Jonathan Van Essen Fr 13:36 6:32 44 |
Luther Hart Fr 13:47 6:38 49 |
Maxwell Thompson Fr 13:47 6:38 50 |
2 | Bellarmine College P 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:22 |
63:48 12:46 6:08 |
90 | Jorge Sosa Fr 11:55 5:44 3 |
Jack Frida Fr 12:37 6:04 13 |
Nathan Petree Fr 12:48 6:09 17 |
Alec Borer Fr 13:11 6:20 25 |
Ian Knight Fr 13:17 6:23 32 |
Soham Vohra Fr 13:32 6:30 38 |
Kai Agueros Fr 13:34 6:31 42 |
3 | Lincoln (S) 5-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:15 |
64:21 12:52 6:11 |
102 | Daniel Gonzales Fr 12:05 5:49 6 |
Jansen Gillig Fr 12:32 6:01 11 |
Thomas Iten Fr 13:10 6:20 24 |
Andrew Rigdon Fr 13:14 6:22 28 |
Biraj Nainabasti Fr 13:20 6:25 33 |
Darius Tuy Fr 13:25 6:27 35 |
John Heck Fr 14:00 6:44 54 |
4 | Christian Brothers 8-7-4-4-4 Gap: 1:57 |
66:04 13:13 6:21 |
147 | Tyler Simi Fr 12:22 5:57 10 |
Bradley Bertossa Fr 13:00 6:15 19 |
Nicholas Goldberg Fr 13:06 6:18 22 |
Joaquin Hernandez Fr 13:17 6:23 31 |
John Faust Fr 14:19 6:53 65 |
Lucas Walter Fr 16:29 7:55 111 |
Nathaniel Taylor Fr 18:18 8:48 115 |
5 | Mountain View 10-8-5-5-5 Gap: 1:41 |
66:32 13:18 6:24 |
162 | Barbod Vaezeafshar Fr 12:45 6:08 15 |
Matthew Smith Fr 12:51 6:11 18 |
Marcos Nunez Fr 13:11 6:20 26 |
Evan Markelz Fr 13:21 6:25 34 |
Aidan Shek Fr 14:26 6:56 69 |
Jack Pereira Fr 14:34 7:00 71 |
Matthew Kitani Fr 14:37 7:01 75 |
6 | Sequoia 12-10-9-6-6 Gap: 0:35 |
66:58 13:24 6:26 |
175 | Ethan Bae Fr 13:01 6:16 20 |
Brian Shafer Fr 13:14 6:22 29 |
Eli Haas Fr 13:33 6:31 40 |
Vir Shah Fr 13:34 6:31 41 |
Jackson Bae Fr 13:36 6:33 45 |
Luc Brennan Fr 13:48 6:38 51 |
Jesse Resnick Fr 14:04 6:46 57 |
7 | Newark Memorial 11-11-11-8-7 Gap: 1:12 |
67:40 13:32 6:30 |
204 | Talha Ahmed Fr 12:45 6:08 16 |
Julian Sanchez Fr 13:31 6:30 37 |
Christian Higareda Fr 13:38 6:33 46 |
Michael Wood Fr 13:49 6:39 52 |
Silas Chen Fr 13:57 6:42 53 |
Jose Alvarez Fr 14:59 7:12 82 |
Diego Torres Fr 15:20 7:22 90 |
8 | Prospect 9-5-8-9-8 Gap: 1:50 |
68:09 13:38 6:33 |
221 | Joseph Avellar Fr 12:35 6:03 12 |
Charlie Kirkendall Fr 12:39 6:05 14 |
Luis Folkers Fr 14:10 6:49 61 |
Ethan Brignetti Fr 14:20 6:53 66 |
Joshua Lee Fr 14:25 6:56 68 |
Jack Kanazawa Fr 14:26 6:56 70 |
Michael Farone Fr 14:37 7:02 76 |
9 | Oakmont 2-4-7-7-9 Gap: 2:59 |
68:00 13:36 6:32 |
222 | Julian Doak Fr 11:49 5:41 2 |
Aydan Haydu Fr 13:05 6:17 21 |
Carson Humphreys Fr 14:05 6:46 58 |
Dallin West Fr 14:14 6:50 63 |
Roderick Miller Fr 14:48 7:07 78 |
David Ramirez Fr 16:23 7:52 108 |
Lucas Gamboa Fr 16:40 8:01 112 |
10 | Menlo 1-6-6-9-10 Gap: 3:30 |
69:04 13:49 6:38 |
240 | Justin Pretre Fr 11:46 5:40 1 |
Ethan Yuen Fr 13:13 6:21 27 |
Aiden Deffner Fr 13:33 6:31 39 |
Jack Goler Fr 15:16 7:20 86 |
William Floyd Fr 15:16 7:20 87 |
Carlo Espinosa Fr 15:41 7:33 98 |
Sean Nesamoney Fr 17:50 8:34 114 |
11 | Harker 7-9-10-11-11 Gap: 3:02 |
70:15 14:03 6:45 |
273 | Rigo Gonzales Fr 12:22 5:57 9 |
Rupert Chen Fr 13:16 6:22 30 |
Michael Pflaging Fr 14:07 6:47 59 |
Richard Zhang Fr 15:06 7:15 84 |
Gary Ding Fr 15:24 7:24 91 |
Max Pflaging Fr 15:54 7:39 101 |
Dhruv Aron Fr 17:20 8:20 113 |
12 | Hughson 13-13-12-12-12 Gap: 1:47 |
70:28 14:06 6:47 |
282 | Kyson Rytting Fr 13:26 6:28 36 |
Owen Bullock Fr 13:36 6:32 43 |
Joseph Lighthall Fr 14:03 6:45 56 |
Royce Moore Fr 14:10 6:49 62 |
Ezra Arambula Fr 15:13 7:19 85 |
Jesse Rodriguez Fr 15:19 7:22 89 |
Cesar Mora Fr 15:30 7:27 94 |
13 | Piedmont 14-14-14-14-13 Gap: 1:49 |
72:11 14:26 6:56 |
339 | Drew Decanay Fr 13:39 6:34 47 |
Alex Ware Fr 13:42 6:35 48 |
Mathew Riordan Fr 14:35 7:01 74 |
Conor Kim Fr 14:47 7:06 77 |
Teagan Haddawy Fr 15:28 7:26 93 |
Christian Taylor Fr 15:33 7:29 95 |
Kevin Blodgett Fr 16:27 7:55 110 |
14 | Acalanes 6-12-13-13-14 Gap: 3:19 |
72:36 14:31 6:59 |
342 | Bennett Dodge Fr 12:18 5:55 8 |
Peter Buchel Fr 14:10 6:48 60 |
Jack Dunne Fr 14:57 7:11 81 |
Luke Brightbill Fr 15:35 7:30 96 |
Zach Snyder Fr 15:37 7:30 97 |
||
15 | College Preparatory 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:28 |
73:01 14:36 7:01 |
357 | Zachary Zener Fr 14:00 6:44 55 |
Richard O'Donnell Fr 14:16 6:52 64 |
George Wilson Fr 14:24 6:55 67 |
Sam Reiter Fr 14:54 7:10 79 |
Kenzo Hannah Fr 15:28 7:26 92 |
Tegbir Panesar Fr 15:59 7:41 103 |
Jonah Porth Fr 16:25 7:53 109 |
16 | Antioch 17-17-17-16-16 Gap: 0:49 |
76:44 15:21 7:23 |
450 | Chris Leon Fr 14:56 7:11 80 |
Adriel Castillo Fr 15:04 7:14 83 |
Jose Jimenez Fr 15:17 7:21 88 |
Andrew Mejia Fr 15:42 7:33 99 |
Joshua Vienna Fr 15:46 7:35 100 |
Simba Hood Fr 16:12 7:47 106 |
Collin Scarzeella Fr 16:22 7:52 107 |
17 | Gregori 16-16-16-17-17 Gap: 1:37 |
77:15 15:27 7:26 |
456 | Xavior Garcia Fr 14:34 7:00 72 |
Richmond Bacon Fr 14:35 7:00 73 |
Isaac Zagone Fr 15:54 7:39 102 |
Jason Lai Fr 16:00 7:42 104 |
Mitchell Heutmaker Fr 16:11 7:47 105 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine College P 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:09 |
67:57 13:35 6:32 |
20 | Soham Vohra Fr 13:32 6:30 2 |
Kai Agueros Fr 13:34 6:31 3 |
Connor Counts Fr 13:36 6:32 4 |
Murteza Ghadiali Fr 13:36 6:32 5 |
Liam McKeown Fr 13:40 6:34 6 |
Tommy Snycerski Fr 13:48 6:38 10 |
Wyatt Rainey Fr 13:52 6:40 12 |
2 | Granada 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:15 |
69:24 13:53 6:40 |
53 | Luther Hart Fr 13:47 6:38 7 |
Maxwell Thompson Fr 13:47 6:38 8 |
Tristan Webb Fr 13:47 6:38 9 |
Malachi Schallitz Fr 14:01 6:44 14 |
Jayden Del Mundo Fr 14:02 6:45 15 |
Jason Armstrong Fr 14:07 6:47 17 |
Daniel Lai Fr 14:19 6:53 19 |
3 | Lincoln (S) 1-2-3-3-3 Gap: 1:32 |
71:11 14:14 6:51 |
82 | Darius Tuy Fr 13:25 6:27 1 |
John Heck Fr 14:00 6:44 13 |
Keith Mertz Fr 14:08 6:48 18 |
Tory Nguyen Fr 14:42 7:04 23 |
Kyle Loth Fr 14:57 7:11 27 |
Lenny Scholl Fr 15:38 7:31 37 |
Haydn Eaton Fr 16:03 7:43 41 |
4 | Mountain View 5-5-5-4-4 Gap: 0:19 |
73:28 14:42 7:04 |
112 | Jack Pereira Fr 14:34 7:00 20 |
Matthew Kitani Fr 14:37 7:01 21 |
Max Benedetti Fr 14:38 7:02 22 |
Kaden Calder Fr 14:47 7:06 24 |
Avi Sanchez Fr 14:52 7:09 25 |
Toby Huynh Fr 14:55 7:10 26 |
Brandon Lien Fr 15:03 7:14 29 |
5 | Sequoia 4-4-4-5-5 Gap: 1:50 |
74:38 14:56 7:11 |
136 | Luc Brennan Fr 13:48 6:38 11 |
Jesse Resnick Fr 14:04 6:46 16 |
Sam Resnick Fr 15:32 7:28 35 |
Oscar Nolf Fr 15:36 7:30 36 |
Jed Solomon Fr 15:38 7:31 38 |
Alex Chang Fr 15:45 7:34 39 |
Peter Scherer Fr 15:50 7:37 40 |
6 | Newark Memorial 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:27 |
77:41 15:32 7:28 |
168 | Jose Alvarez Fr 14:59 7:12 28 |
Diego Torres Fr 15:20 7:22 31 |
John Ibarra Fr 15:28 7:26 32 |
Anthony Lomelin Fr 15:28 7:26 33 |
Cody Ambrosio Fr 16:26 7:54 44 |
Kyle Brown Fr 16:45 8:03 45 |
Daniel Ortega Fr 17:23 8:21 49 |
7 | Hughson 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:54 |
83:15 16:39 8:00 |
209 | Jesse Rodriguez Fr 15:19 7:22 30 |
Cesar Mora Fr 15:30 7:27 34 |
Aden Tomlinson Fr 17:00 8:10 46 |
Hudson Conners Fr 17:12 8:16 48 |
Chris Brown Fr 18:14 8:46 51 |
Dylan Holloway Fr 18:50 9:03 52 |
Joseph Avila Fr 19:35 9:25 53 |
8 | Antioch 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 3:36 |
87:22 17:28 8:24 |
236 | Simba Hood Fr 16:12 7:47 42 |
Collin Scarzeella Fr 16:22 7:52 43 |
Anthony Damian Fr 17:00 8:10 47 |
William Fraser Fr 18:01 8:40 50 |
Aum Patel Fr 19:47 9:31 54 |
Crow Vickers Fr 19:52 9:33 55 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.