Redlands East Valley Results from the Colton Swarm Invitational at Colton HS on 9/3/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Andrew LaraKane Jr Jr 19:16.63 6:26 3 47/99 2/6 14/26 13/18 19:40
(0:23,2.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Anthony Botello So So 18:56.23 6:19 3 39/110 5/11 12/26 1/11 22:32
(3:36,16.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Anthony Swan So So 27:02.8 9:01 3 106/110 11/11 26/26 2/2
Ben Gonzalez So So 17:53.91 5:58 3 22/110 4/11 9/26 1/12 18:07
(0:13,1.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Carson Saunders Jr Jr 20:31.94 6:51 3 69/99 5/6 20/26 6/9 22:07
(1:35,7.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Chase Vasilakis So So 21:32.3 7:11 3 83/110 9/11 21/26 2/4
Cole Cooper Fr Fr 17:49.74 5:57 3 4/84 3/6 8/26 1/13
Colin Evans So So 19:39.04 6:33 3 51/110 7/11 16/26 1/8 20:14
(0:34,2.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Daniel Ramos So So 17:40.21 5:53 3 13/110 2/11 6/26 3/18 17:29 You ROCK! (SBP)
Devin Pearson So So 20:10.8 6:44 3 61/110 8/11 18/26 1/5
Elias Opsahl Jr Jr 15:17.51 5:06 3 1/99 1/6 1/26 1/20 15:52
(0:34,3.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Isaiah White Fr Fr 17:21.03 5:47 3 3/84 2/6 5/26 1/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jacob Dooley So So 17:01.52 5:41 3 4/110 1/11 3/26 4/20 16:50
Joseph Gastelum Sr Sr 17:11.6 5:44 3 11/62 1/3 4/26 8/20 16:02
Joseph Ramirez Fr Fr 23:46.45 7:55 3 73/84 6/6 25/26 4/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Josh Uslu So So 19:13.33 6:24 3 45/110 6/11 13/26 1/10 20:22
(1:08,5.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Joshua Saldana Jr Jr 19:18.43 6:26 3 48/99 3/6 15/26 7/14 19:42
(0:23,2.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Julian Vasquez Fr Fr 20:05.52 6:42 3 36/84 5/6 17/26 2/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Marshall Bartley Jr Jr 23:07.95 7:43 3 89/99 6/6 24/26 6/6 22:16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mason Gaw Sr Sr 18:25.7 6:09 3 27/62 2/3 10/26 7/17 18:22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Matthew Barnett So So 17:40.91 5:54 3 14/110 3/11 7/26 1/16 17:30
Matthew Casillas Fr Fr 16:44.71 5:35 3 1/84 1/6 2/26 1/20
Max Harker Sr Sr 21:43.8 7:15 3 51/62 3/3 22/26 8/10 20:57 You ROCK! (SBP)
Nicasio Romero So So 22:23.1 7:28 3 91/110 10/11 23/26 1/3 20:15
Noe Gonzalez Fr Fr 18:45.01 6:15 3 15/84 4/6 11/26 1/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Shane Sheldon Jr Jr 20:16.84 6:46 3 64/99 4/6 19/26 8/11 18:43 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
So 1st 5 1/11 89:13
1:55
3 5:57 5:41 6:19 72 5:57 Jacob Dooley (2), Daniel Ramos (10), Matthew Barnett (11), Ben Gonzalez (17), Anthony Botello (32)
So 2nd 5 1/3 102:59
3:10
3 6:52 6:24 7:28 28 6:52 Josh Uslu (1), Colin Evans (2), Devin Pearson (3), Chase Vasilakis (9), Nicasio Romero (13)
Jr 1st 5 5/9 94:41
5:14
3 6:19 5:06 6:51 154 5:40 Elias Opsahl (1), Andrew LaraKane (32), Joshua Saldana (33), Shane Sheldon (43), Carson Saunders (45)
Fr 1st 5 1/10 90:46
3:21
3 6:03 5:35 6:42 50 6:03 Matthew Casillas (1), Isaiah White (3), Cole Cooper (4), Noe Gonzalez (14), Julian Vasquez (28)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 German Valdes San Gorgonio 15:50.51 5:17
2 Misael Bernal Ontario 15:54.1 5:18
3 Melek Mcintosh Burrough(Rid) 16:21.72 5:27
4 Fernando Zuniga Arroyo Valley 16:39.03 5:33
5 Zachery Falcon Temescal Cyn 16:44.3 5:35
6 Alfred Flores Edgewood 16:49.3 5:36
7 Nathaniel Aralar Burrough(Rid) 16:54.54 5:38
8 Tony Trigotenco Ontario 16:55.3 5:38
9 Luis Tamayo Perris 16:55.6 5:39
10 Geroge Ramirez San Gorgonio 16:57.85 5:39
11 Joseph Gastelum Sr Redlands East Valley 17:11.6 5:44 1/3 4/26 8/20
12 Anjel Ramirez Arroyo Valley 17:17.36 5:46
13 Nicolas Lopez Arroyo Valley 17:19.37 5:46
14 Antonio Lozano Fontana 17:19.7 5:47
15 Joseph Funches Maranatha 17:23.4 5:48
16 Aiden Garcia Arroyo Valley 17:27.68 5:49
17 Dreyven Vengarick Eastside 17:35.4 5:52
18 Alek Contreras Jurupa Hills 17:39.59 5:53
19 Ryan Bausch Canyon Springs 17:42.4 5:54
20 Angel Cardona Jurupa Hills 17:43.61 5:55
21 Connor Decocq Temescal Cyn 17:45.6 5:55
22 Rudy Caldera Indian Springs 17:48.5 5:56
23 Dennilson Jiminez Jurupa Hills 17:50.21 5:57
24 Danny Ibarra Heritage SS 18:00 6:00
25 Alfonso Delacruz Elsinore 18:01.3 6:00
26 Daniel Aponte Eisenhower 18:02 6:01
27 Mason Gaw Sr Redlands East Valley 18:25.7 6:09 2/3 10/26 7/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
28 Caleb Washburn Burrough(Rid) 18:26.01 6:09
29 Scylor Suarez Jurupa Hills 18:26.71 6:09
30 Damian Jurardo Edgewood 18:28.1 6:09
31 Miguel Millan Arroyo Valley 18:31.61 6:11
32 Alberto Covarrubias Indian Springs 18:33 6:11
33 Aaron Trujillo Maranatha 18:37.8 6:13
34 Quincy Mendoza Canyon Springs 18:38.1 6:13
35 Andrew Ostrom Burrough(Rid) 18:52.01 6:17
36 Cornelius Holifield Heritage SS 19:06.3 6:22
37 Martin Mendoza Edgewood 19:06.5 6:22
38 Michael Young San Gorgonio 19:09.11 6:23
39 Francisco Diego Eastside 19:11.3 6:24
40 Jorge Gallardo Indian Springs 19:28.7 6:30
41 Carlos Arango Jurupa Hills 19:47.61 6:36
42 Jose Valle Fontana 19:53.5 6:38
43 Sergio Sanchez Pacific 19:56.1 6:39
44 Manuel Ordanez Colton 19:57.7 6:39
45 Kevin Luna Jurupa Hills 20:18.91 6:46
46 Ricardo Facchini Eisenhower 20:56.5 6:59
47 Jaime Flores Colton 21:18.6 7:06
48 Anthony Lara-jensen Burrough(Rid) 21:24.81 7:08
49 Jaime Ortega San Gorgonio 21:28.02 7:09
50 Therek Romo Ontario 21:29.6 7:10
51 Max Harker Sr Redlands East Valley 21:43.8 7:15 3/3 22/26 8/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
52 Darien Mcgowan Rancho Verde 21:54.6 7:18
53 Rogelio Marquez Indian Springs 22:19.4 7:26
54 Cordon Phillips Pacific 22:47.2 7:36
55 Sam Penuelas Temescal Cyn 22:57.5 7:39
56 Erick Mendoza Jurupa Hills 23:01.52 7:41
57 David Perez San Gorgonio 23:27.92 7:49
58 Joshua Slough San Gorgonio 23:45.32 7:55
59 Kevin Gonzalez Fontana 23:50.3 7:57
60 Giovani Ayala Jurupa Hills 24:13.5 8:04
61 Richard Wise Ontario 24:48.3 8:16
62 Mathew Watanabe Fontana 25:10.5 8:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Trent Hall Temescal Cyn 16:37.01 5:32
2 Joshua Washburn Burrough(Rid) 16:40.9 5:34
3 Alexander Medina Eastside 16:40.9 5:34
4 Jacob Dooley So Redlands East Valley 17:01.52 5:41 1/11 3/26 4/20
5 Juan Bolanos Pacific 17:08.63 5:43
6 David Sanchez venegas Perris 17:16.14 5:45
7 Max Sahagan Canyon Springs 17:17.8 5:46
8 Jordan Angle Elsinore 17:18.05 5:46
9 Eduardo Perez San Gorgonio 17:31.76 5:51
10 Elvert Ramirez Pacific 17:31.87 5:51
11 Jaden Oliver Rancho Verde 17:38.48 5:53
12 Favian Guerra Rancho Verde 17:39.49 5:53
13 Daniel Ramos So Redlands East Valley 17:40.21 5:53 2/11 6/26 3/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
14 Matthew Barnett So Redlands East Valley 17:40.91 5:54 3/11 7/26 1/16
15 Adrian Avila Rancho Verde 17:41.91 5:54
16 Jose Meraz Ontario 17:43.51 5:55
17 Saul Sanchez Perris 17:46.61 5:56
18 Victor Martinez Elsinore 17:49.11 5:56
19 Samuel Sanchez Canyon Springs 17:50 5:57
20 Fernando Rojas Indian Springs 17:52 5:57
21 Luis Cruz Fontana 17:52.41 5:57
22 Ben Gonzalez So Redlands East Valley 17:53.91 5:58 4/11 9/26 1/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
23 Henry Witherspoon Maranatha 17:54.71 5:58
24 Jose Canal Ontario 17:55.31 5:58
25 Adrian Garcia Pacific 18:00.52 6:00
26 Joshua Acevedo Ontario 18:01.12 6:00
27 Dylan Dang-valencia Fontana 18:17.42 6:06
28 Jose Montano Ontario 18:20.02 6:07
29 Michael Sober Elsinore 18:28.12 6:09
30 Hunter Mattern Fontana 18:33.02 6:11
31 Alonso Romo Fontana 18:35.22 6:12
32 Jorge Vargas Colton 18:37.5 6:13
33 Marcus Trejo Elsinore 18:39.32 6:13
34 Jaelen Taylor Temescal Cyn 18:49.92 6:17
35 Ronaldo Varela San Gorgonio 18:52.02 6:17
36 Saul Mondragon-martinez San Gorgonio 18:52.83 6:18
37 Thomas Malfavon Heritage SS 18:53 6:18
38 Noah Moran Temescal Cyn 18:53.63 6:18
39 Anthony Botello So Redlands East Valley 18:56.23 6:19 5/11 12/26 1/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
40 Sergio Arroyo Fontana 18:58.23 6:19
41 Matt Rutzen Maranatha 19:00.43 6:20
42 Tyler Reid Elsinore 19:02.93 6:21
43 Heber Luviano Perris 19:11.13 6:24
44 Francisco Nunez Ontario 19:11.83 6:24
45 Josh Uslu So Redlands East Valley 19:13.33 6:24 6/11 13/26 1/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
46 Tingyo Luu Arroyo Valley 19:14.63 6:25
47 Hector De leon Rancho Verde 19:21.94 6:27
48 Micah Huang Maranatha 19:22.04 6:27
49 Brian Aquino Pacific 19:37.74 6:33
50 Rueben Lozano Indian Springs 19:37.9 6:33
51 Colin Evans So Redlands East Valley 19:39.04 6:33 7/11 16/26 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
52 Omar Ortega San Gorgonio 19:40.64 6:34
53 Alberto Munoz Arroyo Valley 19:47.04 6:36
54 Jevon Weems Rancho Verde 19:47.54 6:36
55 Ismael Luna Arroyo Valley 19:54.54 6:38
56 Nicholas Camonte Maranatha 19:54.84 6:38
57 Abraham Amaya San Gorgonio 19:55.94 6:39
58 David Pham Indian Springs 20:02.5 6:41
59 Reed Vargo Heritage SS 20:07.7 6:43
60 Edwin Guerrero Edgewood 20:09.6 6:43
61 Devin Pearson So Redlands East Valley 20:10.8 6:44 8/11 18/26 1/5
62 Horacio Adame San Gorgonio 20:16.85 6:46
63 Jesus Alazan Fontana 20:19.05 6:46
64 Angel Chandler ramirez Edgewood 20:20.1 6:47
65 Sergio Guerra Perris 20:24.95 6:48
66 Nathan Jauert Heritage SS 20:27.4 6:49
67 Jacob Faustino Elsinore 20:31.35 6:50
68 Gerardo Sanchez Fontana 20:31.75 6:51
69 Augosto Rios-maciel Jurupa Hills 20:33.4 6:51
70 Daniel Perez Rancho Verde 20:33.55 6:51
71 Brett Lorenz Eisenhower 20:35.1 6:52
72 Issac Rodriguez Arroyo Valley 20:39.65 6:53
73 Carlos Velazquez Rancho Verde 20:39.65 6:53
74 Clifford Thelander Rancho Verde 20:47.1 6:56
75 Julio Martinez Fontana 20:47.4 6:56
76 Jessie Sanchez Perris 20:57.55 6:59
77 Daryes Babers Temescal Cyn 21:01.35 7:00
78 Sean Mcmanus Elsinore 21:12.66 7:04
79 Daniel Quinterio San Gorgonio 21:18.46 7:06
80 Kaden Quintana Temescal Cyn 21:22.46 7:07
81 Ethan Kita Maranatha 21:24.16 7:08
82 Issac Tafolla Rancho Verde 21:31.2 7:10
83 Chase Vasilakis So Redlands East Valley 21:32.3 7:11 9/11 21/26 2/4
84 Fernando Rivero Burrough(Rid) 21:42 7:14
85 Jose Martinez Perris 21:45.16 7:15
86 Ryan Chung San Gorgonio 21:47.3 7:16
87 Jonathan Lee Perris 22:09.46 7:23
88 Sergio Cisneros Fontana 22:09.5 7:23
89 Andrew Arellano San Gorgonio 22:15.3 7:25
90 Spencer Massicot Elsinore 22:18.8 7:26
91 Nicasio Romero So Redlands East Valley 22:23.1 7:28 10/11 23/26 1/3
92 Moises Salazar Jurupa Hills 22:53.8 7:38
93 Andres Larios Fontana 22:58.6 7:40
94 Giovanny Rabadan Ontario 23:03.76 7:41
95 Axel Duran Arroyo Valley 23:10.86 7:44
96 Juan Esparza Fontana 23:16.7 7:46
97 Jacob Henderson Maranatha 23:19.86 7:47
98 Leonardo Aponte Eisenhower 23:33.7 7:51
99 Giovani Topete-claustro San Gorgonio 23:50 7:57
100 Izher Galliguez Fontana 24:11.6 8:04
101 Mauricio Corona Jurupa Hills 24:22.5 8:08
102 Hunter Stewart Temescal Cyn 24:59.56 8:20
103 Guillermo Nunez Arroyo Valley 25:10.17 8:23
104 Danny Walsh Maranatha 25:20.77 8:27
105 Justin Dela cruz Burrough(Rid) 25:59.3 8:40
106 Anthony Swan So Redlands East Valley 27:02.8 9:01 11/11 26/26 2/2
107 Miles Parker Pacific 28:03.07 9:21
108 Jorge Aviles Ontario 28:27.57 9:29
109 Charlie Portillo reyes Edgewood 29:27.8 9:49
110 Michael Ivanivsky Burrough(Rid) 29:33.5 9:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:55
89:13
17:51
5:57
72 Jacob Dooley
So
17:02
5:41
2
Daniel Ramos
So
17:40
5:53
10
Matthew Barnett
So
17:41
5:54
11
Ben Gonzalez
So
17:54
5:58
17
Anthony Botello
So
18:56
6:19
32
Josh Uslu
So
19:13
6:24
38
Colin Evans
So
19:39
6:33
43
2 Elsinore
5-5-4-3-2
Gap: 1:45
91:18
18:16
6:05
106 Jordan Angle
-
17:18
5:46
5
Victor Martinez
-
17:49
5:56
15
Michael Sober
-
18:28
6:09
24
Marcus Trejo
-
18:39
6:13
27
Tyler Reid
-
19:03
6:21
35
Jacob Faustino
-
20:31
6:50
53
Sean Mcmanus
-
21:13
7:04
60
3 Ontario
8-7-5-5-3
Gap: 1:28
91:12
18:14
6:05
113 Jose Meraz
-
17:44
5:55
13
Jose Canal
-
17:55
5:58
19
Joshua Acevedo
-
18:01
6:00
21
Jose Montano
-
18:20
6:07
23
Francisco Nunez
-
19:12
6:24
37
Giovanny Rabadan
-
23:04
7:41
66
Jorge Aviles
-
28:28
9:29
73
4 Rancho Verde
7-3-2-2-4
Gap: 2:09
92:09
18:26
6:09
115 Jaden Oliver
-
17:38
5:53
8
Favian Guerra
-
17:39
5:53
9
Adrian Avila
-
17:42
5:54
12
Hector De leon
-
19:22
6:27
40
Jevon Weems
-
19:48
6:36
46
Daniel Perez
-
20:34
6:51
55
Carlos Velazquez
-
20:40
6:53
57
5 Fontana
9-9-8-6-5
Gap: 1:06
92:16
18:27
6:09
122 Luis Cruz
-
17:52
5:57
16
Dylan Dang-valencia
-
18:17
6:06
22
Hunter Mattern
-
18:33
6:11
25
Alonso Romo
-
18:35
6:12
26
Sergio Arroyo
-
18:58
6:19
33
Jesus Alazan
-
20:19
6:46
51
Gerardo Sanchez
-
20:32
6:51
54
6 Pacific
3-1-3-4-6
Gap: 10:54
100:22
20:04
6:41
144 Juan Bolanos
-
17:09
5:43
3
Elvert Ramirez
-
17:32
5:51
7
Adrian Garcia
-
18:01
6:00
20
Brian Aquino
-
19:38
6:33
42
Miles Parker
-
28:03
9:21
72








7 San Gorgonio
6-8-9-8-7
Gap: 2:24
94:53
18:59
6:20
158 Eduardo Perez
-
17:32
5:51
6
Ronaldo Varela
-
18:52
6:17
29
Saul Mondragon-martinez
-
18:53
6:18
30
Omar Ortega
-
19:41
6:34
44
Abraham Amaya
-
19:56
6:39
49
Horacio Adame
-
20:17
6:46
50
Daniel Quinterio
-
21:18
7:06
61
8 Perris
4-4-6-7-8
Gap: 3:41
95:36
19:07
6:22
164 David Sanchez venegas
-
17:16
5:45
4
Saul Sanchez
-
17:47
5:56
14
Heber Luviano
-
19:11
6:24
36
Sergio Guerra
-
20:25
6:48
52
Jessie Sanchez
-
20:58
6:59
58
Jose Martinez
-
21:45
7:15
64
Jonathan Lee
-
22:09
7:23
65
9 Temescal Cyn
1-6-7-9-9
Gap: 4:45
96:44
19:21
6:27
181 Trent Hall
-
16:37
5:32
1
Jaelen Taylor
-
18:50
6:17
28
Noah Moran
-
18:54
6:18
31
Daryes Babers
-
21:01
7:00
59
Kaden Quintana
-
21:22
7:07
62
Hunter Stewart
-
25:00
8:20
69




10 Maranatha
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:29
97:36
19:31
6:30
204 Henry Witherspoon
-
17:55
5:58
18
Matt Rutzen
-
19:00
6:20
34
Micah Huang
-
19:22
6:27
41
Nicholas Camonte
-
19:55
6:38
48
Ethan Kita
-
21:24
7:08
63
Jacob Henderson
-
23:20
7:47
68
Danny Walsh
-
25:21
8:27
71
11 Arroyo Valley
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:56
102:47
20:33
6:51
254 Tingyo Luu
-
19:15
6:25
39
Alberto Munoz
-
19:47
6:36
45
Ismael Luna
-
19:55
6:38
47
Issac Rodriguez
-
20:40
6:53
56
Axel Duran
-
23:11
7:44
67
Guillermo Nunez
-
25:10
8:23
70




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:10
102:59
20:36
6:52
28 Josh Uslu
So
19:13
6:24
1
Colin Evans
So
19:39
6:33
2
Devin Pearson
So
20:11
6:44
3
Chase Vasilakis
So
21:32
7:11
9
Nicasio Romero
So
22:23
7:28
13
Anthony Swan
So
27:03
9:01
18




2 Fontana
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:40
106:46
21:21
7:07
43 Jesus Alazan
-
20:19
6:46
5
Gerardo Sanchez
-
20:32
6:51
6
Julio Martinez
-
20:47
6:56
7
Sergio Cisneros
-
22:10
7:23
11
Andres Larios
-
22:59
7:40
14
Juan Esparza
-
23:17
7:46
15
Izher Galliguez
-
24:12
8:04
17
3 San Gorgonio
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:33
109:28
21:54
7:18
50 Horacio Adame
-
20:17
6:46
4
Daniel Quinterio
-
21:18
7:06
8
Ryan Chung
-
21:47
7:16
10
Andrew Arellano
-
22:15
7:25
12
Giovani Topete-claustro
-
23:50
7:57
16








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elias Opsahl Jr Redlands East Valley 15:17.51 5:06 1/6 1/26 1/20
2 Angel Campos Ontario 15:45.52 5:15
3 Raymond Franco Rancho Verde 16:17.63 5:26
4 Xavier Carranza Perris 16:24.2 5:28
5 Miguel Lopez Temescal Cyn 16:42.9 5:34
6 Julian Lopez Perris 16:48.6 5:36
7 John Bradshaw Ontario 16:50.04 5:37
8 Christian Daniels Canyon Springs 16:56.05 5:39
9 Ramiro Garcia Colton 16:57.96 5:39
10 Adrian Lopez Rancho Verde 17:01.47 5:40
11 Gabriel Barajas San Gorgonio 17:16.78 5:46
12 Johan Cuevas Ontario 17:17.49 5:46
13 Brandon Jimenez Arroyo Valley 17:18.1 5:46
14 Abraham Martinez San Gorgonio 17:21.31 5:47
15 Fernando Duenas Canyon Springs 17:21.71 5:47
16 Christain Perez Rancho Verde 17:23.01 5:48
17 Alejandro Romero Rancho Verde 17:23.61 5:48
18 Martin Martinez Canyon Springs 17:26.41 5:49
19 Joseph Valenzuela Edgewood 17:27.31 5:49
20 Mason Dowell Temescal Cyn 17:28.1 5:49
21 Kevin Soria Edgewood 17:30.71 5:50
22 Adrian Zavala Perris 17:31.5 5:51
23 Omar Cuevas Ontario 17:32.91 5:51
24 Juan Arrellano Arroyo Valley 17:37.5 5:53
25 Raymond Hernandez Ontario 17:37.91 5:53
26 Jacob Kelley Burrough(Rid) 17:40.5 5:54
27 Balzasar Haro Ontario 17:48.01 5:56
28 Jose Bernal San Gorgonio 17:50.12 5:57
29 Miguel Antonio2 Arroyo Valley 17:50.5 5:57
30 Fernando Lopez Canyon Springs 17:51.02 5:57
31 Miguel Zacarias Elsinore 17:51.8 5:57
32 Anthony Arcos Canyon Springs 18:00.72 6:00
33 Jophiel Nino Eastside 18:07.7 6:03
34 Riley Jackson Burrough(Rid) 18:18.2 6:06
35 Isaiah Zamorano San Gorgonio 18:30.22 6:10
36 Christian Reyes San Gorgonio 18:41.92 6:14
37 Sebastian Rivera Rancho Verde 18:49.02 6:16
38 Eli Rodarte Maranatha 18:49.6 6:17
39 Samuel Espinoza San Gorgonio 18:51.92 6:17
40 Guadalupe Flores Ontario 18:52.62 6:18
41 Luis Lopez Colton 19:01.82 6:21
42 Misael Rodriguiez Heritage SS 19:07.1 6:22
43 Oscar De la cruz Indian Springs 19:11.82 6:24
44 David Mora Indian Springs 19:12.83 6:24
45 Ivan Leyva Elsinore 19:14.2 6:25
46 Fernando Moran Fontana 19:15.13 6:25
47 Andrew LaraKane Jr Redlands East Valley 19:16.63 6:26 2/6 14/26 13/18
48 Joshua Saldana Jr Redlands East Valley 19:18.43 6:26 3/6 15/26 7/14
49 Jacob Duran Colton 19:21.33 6:27
50 Kanyon Broadbent Elsinore 19:27.1 6:29
51 Joshua Cruz Indian Springs 19:27.43 6:29
52 Brandon Sanchez Fontana 19:28.03 6:29
53 Donaldo Ramirez Indian Springs 19:35.23 6:32
54 Jeffrey Munoz Elsinore 19:35.3 6:32
55 Nick Demonteverde Maranatha 19:36.9 6:32
56 Francisco Martinez Indian Springs 19:44.93 6:35
57 Josue Sanchez Indian Springs 19:45.23 6:35
58 Jarrod Sanchez Ontario 19:50.1 6:37
59 Isaiah Jackson Indian Springs 19:50.14 6:37
60 Miguel Rangel Rancho Verde 19:53.14 6:38
61 Cade Vanneman Maranatha 19:57.3 6:39
62 Ezekiel Funches Maranatha 20:04.6 6:42
63 Ruben Aviles San Gorgonio 20:13.14 6:44
64 Shane Sheldon Jr Redlands East Valley 20:16.84 6:46 4/6 19/26 8/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
65 Dylan Gonzalez Eisenhower 20:18.3 6:46
66 Omar Lopez Indian Springs 20:20.5 6:47
67 Francisco Gonzalez Indian Springs 20:21.1 6:47
68 Ryan Cuan Edgewood 20:28.84 6:50
69 Carson Saunders Jr Redlands East Valley 20:31.94 6:51 5/6 20/26 6/9
70 Brayan Rojas Pacific 20:32.1 6:51
71 Osmin Ramirez Rancho Verde 20:37.64 6:53
72 Keidan Chavez Edgewood 20:53.14 6:58
73 Marc Leon Ontario 20:53.4 6:58
74 Marwuing Zecena San Gorgonio 20:58.4 6:59
75 Moises Garcia Ontario 21:10.5 7:04
76 Aaric Borst Indian Springs 21:11.9 7:04
77 Christopher Perez Jurupa Hills 21:23.7 7:08
78 Diego Aranda Edgewood 22:07.74 7:23
79 Francisco Avila-montalvo Indian Springs 22:10.5 7:24
80 Mart John magat Edgewood 22:21.74 7:27
81 Luis De la cruz Rancho Verde 22:22.6 7:28
82 Josue Vasquez Pacific 22:23.8 7:28
83 Matthew Gomez Colton 22:32.05 7:31
84 Jesse Woodward Heritage SS 22:32.5 7:31
85 Dominic Cruz Jurupa Hills 22:54.4 7:38
86 Carlos Gomez Ontario 22:55.1 7:38
87 Jose Valenenzula Fontana 23:00.25 7:40
88 Victor Iribe Fontana 23:01.15 7:40
89 Marshall Bartley Jr Redlands East Valley 23:07.95 7:43 6/6 24/26 6/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
90 Jose Santibanez Indian Springs 23:08.4 7:43
91 Juan Vega Jurupa Hills 23:33.4 7:51
92 Jaime Garcia Edgewood 23:38.05 7:53
93 Luis M. garcia San Gorgonio 23:42.8 7:54
94 Eric Alvarez Colton 23:59.75 8:00
95 Humberto Millan San Gorgonio 24:32 8:11
96 Larry Salazar Indian Springs 24:46.8 8:16
97 Luis Hernandez Fontana 24:56.35 8:19
98 Omar Islas San Gorgonio 25:54.6 8:38
99 Richard Aguilar Ontario 25:55 8:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Ontario
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:52
85:04
17:01
5:40
50 Angel Campos
-
15:46
5:15
2
John Bradshaw
-
16:50
5:37
4
Johan Cuevas
-
17:17
5:46
9
Omar Cuevas
-
17:33
5:51
17
Raymond Hernandez
-
17:38
5:53
18
Balzasar Haro
-
17:48
5:56
19
Guadalupe Flores
-
18:53
6:18
27
2 Rancho Verde
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:31
86:55
17:23
5:48
60 Raymond Franco
-
16:18
5:26
3
Adrian Lopez
-
17:01
5:40
7
Christain Perez
-
17:23
5:48
12
Alejandro Romero
-
17:24
5:48
13
Sebastian Rivera
-
18:49
6:16
25
Miguel Rangel
-
19:53
6:38
41
Osmin Ramirez
-
20:38
6:53
46
3 Canyon Springs
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:05
87:36
17:31
5:50
73 Christian Daniels
-
16:56
5:39
5
Fernando Duenas
-
17:22
5:47
11
Martin Martinez
-
17:26
5:49
14
Fernando Lopez
-
17:51
5:57
21
Anthony Arcos
-
18:01
6:00
22








4 San Gorgonio
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:25
89:40
17:56
5:59
85 Gabriel Barajas
-
17:17
5:46
8
Abraham Martinez
-
17:21
5:47
10
Jose Bernal
-
17:50
5:57
20
Isaiah Zamorano
-
18:30
6:10
23
Christian Reyes
-
18:42
6:14
24
Samuel Espinoza
-
18:52
6:17
26
Ruben Aviles
-
20:13
6:44
42
5 Redlands East Valley
1-6-5-5-5
Gap: 5:14
94:41
18:56
6:19
154 Elias Opsahl
Jr
15:18
5:06
1
Andrew LaraKane
Jr
19:17
6:26
32
Joshua Saldana
Jr
19:18
6:26
33
Shane Sheldon
Jr
20:17
6:46
43
Carson Saunders
Jr
20:32
6:51
45
Marshall Bartley
Jr
23:08
7:43
53




6 Indian Springs
8-8-8-8-6
Gap: 0:33
97:12
19:26
6:29
169 Oscar De la cruz
-
19:12
6:24
29
David Mora
-
19:13
6:24
30
Joshua Cruz
-
19:27
6:29
35
Donaldo Ramirez
-
19:35
6:32
37
Francisco Martinez
-
19:45
6:35
38
Josue Sanchez
-
19:45
6:35
39
Isaiah Jackson
-
19:50
6:37
40
7 Edgewood
7-5-7-7-7
Gap: 4:40
98:28
19:42
6:34
170 Joseph Valenzuela
-
17:27
5:49
15
Kevin Soria
-
17:31
5:50
16
Ryan Cuan
-
20:29
6:50
44
Keidan Chavez
-
20:53
6:58
47
Diego Aranda
-
22:08
7:23
48
Mart John magat
-
22:22
7:27
49
Jaime Garcia
-
23:38
7:53
54
8 Colton
5-7-6-6-8
Gap: 7:02
101:53
20:23
6:48
173 Ramiro Garcia
-
16:58
5:39
6
Luis Lopez
-
19:02
6:21
28
Jacob Duran
-
19:21
6:27
34
Matthew Gomez
-
22:32
7:31
50
Eric Alvarez
-
24:00
8:00
55








9 Fontana
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 5:41
109:41
21:56
7:19
226 Fernando Moran
-
19:15
6:25
31
Brandon Sanchez
-
19:28
6:29
36
Jose Valenenzula
-
23:00
7:40
51
Victor Iribe
-
23:01
7:40
52
Luis Hernandez
-
24:56
8:19
56








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Matthew Casillas Fr Redlands East Valley 16:44.71 5:35 1/6 2/26 1/20
2 David Salazar Ontario 17:00.92 5:40
3 Isaiah White Fr Redlands East Valley 17:21.03 5:47 2/6 5/26 1/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Cole Cooper Fr Redlands East Valley 17:49.74 5:57 3/6 8/26 1/13
5 Daniel Casas Ontario 18:02.05 6:01
6 Carter Singletary Burrough(Rid) 18:23.46 6:08
7 Brandon Temple Burrough(Rid) 18:25.67 6:09
8 Justin Flores Elsinore 18:32.18 6:11
9 Jason Del la cruz San Gorgonio 18:32.19 6:11
10 Luis Santiago Rancho Verde 18:32.91 6:11
11 Samuel Rojo San Gorgonio 18:33.01 6:11
12 Matthew Green Temescal Cyn 18:34 6:11
13 Jesse Yates Ontario 18:36.51 6:12
14 Jaime Jimenez Colton 18:44.21 6:15
15 Noe Gonzalez Fr Redlands East Valley 18:45.01 6:15 4/6 11/26 1/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
16 Angel Sanchez Perris 18:50.4 6:17
17 Isreal Ramos Pacific 18:52.6 6:18
18 Fabian Varelas Pacific 18:53.7 6:18
19 Diminic Chicone Heritage SS 18:54.51 6:18
20 Andrew Romero Rancho Verde 18:54.71 6:18
21 Kevin Jimenez Arroyo Valley 18:55.21 6:18
22 Juan Hernandez Canyon Springs 18:56.4 6:19
23 Leium Evans Elsinore 19:03.21 6:21
24 Justin Grove Jurupa Hills 19:07.2 6:22
25 Miguel Antonio Arroyo Valley 19:09.21 6:23
26 Tevin Nguru Rancho Verde 19:09.92 6:23
27 Josh Ruiz Canyon Springs 19:13.1 6:24
28 Jacob Caro Ontario 19:24.02 6:28
29 Omar Alba Rancho Verde 19:27.52 6:29
30 Elvis Bui San Gorgonio 19:32.12 6:31
31 Jared Albaugh Heritage SS 19:35.72 6:32
32 Gavin Findlay Elsinore 19:54.42 6:38
33 Kenneth Vilela Ontario 19:55.02 6:38
34 Jacob Nee Temescal Cyn 20:02.2 6:41
35 Kevin Perez Colton 20:03.92 6:41
36 Julian Vasquez Fr Redlands East Valley 20:05.52 6:42 5/6 17/26 2/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
37 Miguel Arteaga Rancho Verde 20:10.42 6:43
38 Agustin Bustos Fontana 20:11.33 6:44
39 Ali Alhawash Jurupa Hills 20:19.7 6:47
40 Henry Luu San Gorgonio 20:23.93 6:48
41 Gage Stewart Burrough(Rid) 20:24.33 6:48
42 Nikolas Jordan Colton 20:25.03 6:48
43 Guillermo Lopez Ontario 20:28.53 6:50
44 Connor Hardin Heritage SS 20:30.43 6:50
45 Anthony Arzate Rancho Verde 20:30.43 6:50
46 Brian Althouse Maranatha 20:31.5 6:51
47 Cooper Pennington Elsinore 20:31.93 6:51
48 Matthew Tapia Jurupa Hills 20:35.9 6:52
49 Salvador Vasquez Colton 20:40.03 6:53
50 Adam Gallardo Arroyo Valley 20:48.63 6:56
51 Maaz Tahir Burrough(Rid) 21:00.94 7:00
52 Ivan Palomares Ontario 21:01.24 7:00
53 Erwin Hernandez Indian Springs 21:12.7 7:04
54 Jared Nelson Temescal Cyn 21:13.8 7:05
55 Tanner Trenton Heritage SS 21:24.04 7:08
56 Ean Miller Jurupa Hills 21:30.9 7:10
57 Efren Gutierrez Rancho Verde 21:32.04 7:11
58 Ruben Tapia Ontario 21:56.9 7:19
59 Scott Rosas Ontario 22:10.5 7:24
60 Ryan Byrne Burrough(Rid) 22:11.34 7:24
61 Nicolas Castillo davidson Edgewood 22:13.8 7:25
62 Isaiah Brazzell Eastside 22:14.6 7:25
63 Aiden Chilner Heritage SS 22:15.44 7:25
64 Edgar Flor Elsinore 22:41.64 7:34
65 Spencer Johnson Burrough(Rid) 22:43.14 7:34
66 Cyrus Espinoza Colton 22:53.74 7:38
67 Daniel Gomez Perris 22:58.8 7:40
68 Daniel Fewkes Perris 23:18.9 7:46
69 David Navarro Maranatha 23:24.1 7:48
70 Ezequiel Ruvalcaba Fontana 23:37.84 7:53
71 Matthew Austria Arroyo Valley 23:38.95 7:53
72 Henry Ramirez Arroyo Valley 23:45.25 7:55
73 Joseph Ramirez Fr Redlands East Valley 23:46.45 7:55 6/6 25/26 4/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
74 Justin Sadeghi Temescal Cyn 23:47.8 7:56
75 Imanol Solis San Gorgonio 24:03.35 8:01
76 Mateo Cisneros Colton 24:07.45 8:02
77 Jose Martinez Arroyo Valley 24:27.95 8:09
78 Sebastian Osuna Heritage SS 25:54.85 8:38
79 Tony Luu Arroyo Valley 25:59.75 8:40
80 Abraham Mendoza Fontana 26:22.55 8:48
81 Jesus Rivas-santiago Fontana 27:17.15 9:06
82 Hassler Bueno Eisenhower 27:34.7 9:12
83 Anthony Castillo Fontana 28:23.16 9:28
84 Edgar Acevedo Arroyo Valley 30:38.7 10:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:21
90:46
18:09
6:03
50 Matthew Casillas
Fr
16:45
5:35
1
Isaiah White
Fr
17:21
5:47
3
Cole Cooper
Fr
17:50
5:57
4
Noe Gonzalez
Fr
18:45
6:15
14
Julian Vasquez
Fr
20:06
6:42
28
Joseph Ramirez
Fr
23:46
7:55
52




2 Ontario
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:54
92:59
18:36
6:12
66 David Salazar
-
17:01
5:40
2
Daniel Casas
-
18:02
6:01
5
Jesse Yates
-
18:37
6:12
12
Jacob Caro
-
19:24
6:28
21
Kenneth Vilela
-
19:55
6:38
26
Guillermo Lopez
-
20:29
6:50
34
Ivan Palomares
-
21:01
7:00
41
3 Rancho Verde
6-5-5-3-3
Gap: 1:38
96:15
19:15
6:25
97 Luis Santiago
-
18:33
6:11
10
Andrew Romero
-
18:55
6:18
16
Tevin Nguru
-
19:10
6:23
20
Omar Alba
-
19:28
6:29
22
Miguel Arteaga
-
20:10
6:43
29
Anthony Arzate
-
20:30
6:50
36
Efren Gutierrez
-
21:32
7:11
43
4 San Gorgonio
5-4-3-4-4
Gap: 5:31
101:05
20:13
6:44
127 Jason Del la cruz
-
18:32
6:11
9
Samuel Rojo
-
18:33
6:11
11
Elvis Bui
-
19:32
6:31
23
Henry Luu
-
20:24
6:48
31
Imanol Solis
-
24:03
8:01
53








5 Burrough(Rid)
3-3-4-5-5
Gap: 3:48
100:26
20:05
6:42
129 Carter Singletary
-
18:23
6:08
6
Brandon Temple
-
18:26
6:09
7
Gage Stewart
-
20:24
6:48
32
Maaz Tahir
-
21:01
7:00
40
Ryan Byrne
-
22:11
7:24
44
Spencer Johnson
-
22:43
7:34
47




6 Elsinore
4-5-6-6-6
Gap: 4:09
100:43
20:09
6:43
134 Justin Flores
-
18:32
6:11
8
Leium Evans
-
19:03
6:21
18
Gavin Findlay
-
19:54
6:38
25
Cooper Pennington
-
20:32
6:51
37
Edgar Flor
-
22:42
7:34
46








7 Colton
7-9-7-7-7
Gap: 4:10
102:47
20:33
6:51
159 Jaime Jimenez
-
18:44
6:15
13
Kevin Perez
-
20:04
6:41
27
Nikolas Jordan
-
20:25
6:48
33
Salvador Vasquez
-
20:40
6:53
38
Cyrus Espinoza
-
22:54
7:38
48
Mateo Cisneros
-
24:07
8:02
54




8 Heritage SS
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:21
102:40
20:32
6:51
161 Diminic Chicone
-
18:55
6:18
15
Jared Albaugh
-
19:36
6:32
24
Connor Hardin
-
20:30
6:50
35
Tanner Trenton
-
21:24
7:08
42
Aiden Chilner
-
22:15
7:25
45
Sebastian Osuna
-
25:55
8:38
56




9 Arroyo Valley
9-7-9-9-9
Gap: 4:50
106:17
21:15
7:05
176 Kevin Jimenez
-
18:55
6:18
17
Miguel Antonio
-
19:09
6:23
19
Adam Gallardo
-
20:49
6:56
39
Matthew Austria
-
23:39
7:53
50
Henry Ramirez
-
23:45
7:55
51
Jose Martinez
-
24:28
8:09
55
Tony Luu
-
26:00
8:40
57
10 Fontana
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 8:12
125:52
25:10
8:23
256 Agustin Bustos
-
20:11
6:44
30
Ezequiel Ruvalcaba
-
23:38
7:53
49
Abraham Mendoza
-
26:23
8:48
58
Jesus Rivas-santiago
-
27:17
9:06
59
Anthony Castillo
-
28:23
9:28
60








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.