Casa Grande Results from the VVAL Cluster Meet at Shollenberger Park on 10/12/22
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ademola Ajayi | Fr | JV | 22:57.5 | 7:39 | 3 | 39/61 | 5/5 | 12/12 | 5/5 | 23:54.3 (0:57,4.0) |
23:54.3 (0:57,4.0) |
23:54 (0:57,4.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Benton Lichty | Fr | JV | 18:46.8 | 6:16 | 3 | 2/61 | 1/5 | 7/12 | 2/7 | 18:47 (0:00,0.0) |
18:47 (0:00,0.0) |
18:47 (0:00,0.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Diego Vaca | So | JV | 19:58.2 | 6:39 | 3 | 16/61 | 3/5 | 10/12 | 4/6 | 19:12.2 | 19:12.2 | 19:12 | ||
Dylan Mainaris | So | V | 16:39.3 | 5:33 | 3 | 2/40 | 2/7 | 2/12 | 1/6 | 16:22.7 | 16:22.7 | 16:23 | ||
Emmanuel Garcia | Jr | JV | 21:01.9 | 7:01 | 3 | 26/61 | 4/5 | 11/12 | 4/6 | 21:47.2 (0:45,3.5) |
21:47.2 (0:45,3.5) |
20:40 | You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Isaac Vasquez | Sr | V | 16:24.9 | 5:28 | 3 | 1/40 | 1/7 | 1/12 | 1/6 | 16:30.3 (0:05,0.5) |
16:30.3 (0:05,0.5) |
16:30 (0:05,0.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Jack Dufour | Fr | V | 18:24.8 | 6:08 | 3 | 25/40 | 6/7 | 6/12 | 3/5 | 18:45.8 (0:21,1.9) |
18:45.8 (0:21,1.9) |
18:43 (0:18,1.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Kevin Hansen | Fr | V | 17:04.3 | 5:41 | 3 | 4/40 | 3/7 | 3/12 | 1/6 | 17:37.5 (0:33,3.1) |
17:37.5 (0:33,3.1) |
17:36 (0:32,3.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Nathra Kem | Jr | JV | 19:06 | 6:22 | 3 | 6/61 | 2/5 | 9/12 | 2/6 | 19:06 (0:00,0.0) |
19:06 (0:00,0.0) |
19:06 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Richard Bennett | Sr | V | 18:19.3 | 6:06 | 3 | 24/40 | 5/7 | 5/12 | 4/6 | 18:34.9 (0:16,1.4) |
18:34.9 (0:16,1.4) |
18:33 (0:14,1.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Ryan Comella | Jr | V | 18:59.4 | 6:20 | 3 | 28/40 | 7/7 | 8/12 | 2/5 | 17:28.5 | 17:28.5 | 17:29 | ||
Srihan Goli | So | V | 17:39.9 | 5:53 | 3 | 10/40 | 4/7 | 4/12 | 1/6 | 17:55.7 (0:16,1.5) |
17:55.7 (0:16,1.5) |
17:56 (0:16,1.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/6 | 86:08 1:54 |
3 | 5:45 | 5:28 | 6:06 | 41 | 5:45 | 78:53 | 78:53 | 78:53 88:05 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Isaac Vasquez (1), Dylan Mainaris (2), Kevin Hansen (4), Srihan Goli (10), Richard Bennett (24) | |
JV 1st 5 | 4/5 | 101:50 4:11 |
3 | 6:47 | 6:16 | 7:39 | 79 | 6:26 | 99:23 | 95:27 | 95:27 106:31 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Benton Lichty (2), Nathra Kem (6), Diego Vaca (15), Emmanuel Garcia (25), Ademola Ajayi (31) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isaac Vasquez | Sr | Casa Grande | 16:24.9 | 5:28 | 1/7 | 1/12 | 1/6 | 16:30 (0:05) |
16:30 (0:05) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
2 | Dylan Mainaris | So | Casa Grande | 16:39.3 | 5:33 | 2/7 | 2/12 | 1/6 | 16:22.7 | 16:22.7 | ||
3 | Javi Gutierrez | Petaluma | 16:59 | 5:40 | ||||||||
4 | Kevin Hansen | Fr | Casa Grande | 17:04.3 | 5:41 | 3/7 | 3/12 | 1/6 | 17:38 (0:33) |
17:38 (0:33) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
5 | Grayson Frye | Vintage | 17:06.6 | 5:42 | ||||||||
6 | Aiden Hicks | Petaluma | 17:08.7 | 5:43 | ||||||||
7 | Adian Smith | Napa | 17:16 | 5:45 | ||||||||
8 | Collin Durfee | Vintage | 17:26.3 | 5:49 | ||||||||
9 | Valentin Arango | Vintage | 17:29.2 | 5:50 | ||||||||
10 | Srihan Goli | So | Casa Grande | 17:39.9 | 5:53 | 4/7 | 4/12 | 1/6 | 17:56 (0:16) |
17:56 (0:16) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
11 | Jean-luc Pijanowski | Napa | 17:46.5 | 5:56 | ||||||||
12 | Ray Somoff | Petaluma | 17:51.1 | 5:57 | ||||||||
13 | Max Bloom | Petaluma | 17:55.1 | 5:58 | ||||||||
14 | Ryder Wilson | Petaluma | 17:57.5 | 5:59 | ||||||||
15 | Noah Massey | Napa | 17:59.4 | 6:00 | ||||||||
16 | Emanuel Barajas | American Canyon | 17:59.8 | 6:00 | ||||||||
17 | Uriel Ortiz | Napa | 18:00.4 | 6:00 | ||||||||
18 | Teddy Eichner | Vintage | 18:00.7 | 6:00 | ||||||||
19 | Adrian Larimore | Petaluma | 18:10.2 | 6:03 | ||||||||
20 | Aiden Rutherford | Vintage | 18:10.8 | 6:04 | ||||||||
21 | Jack Heffner | Vintage | 18:11 | 6:04 | ||||||||
22 | Miles Paisley | Petaluma | 18:15.5 | 6:05 | ||||||||
23 | Isaiah Rojas | Napa | 18:17.4 | 6:06 | ||||||||
24 | Richard Bennett | Sr | Casa Grande | 18:19.3 | 6:06 | 5/7 | 5/12 | 4/6 | 18:35 (0:16) |
18:35 (0:16) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
25 | Jack Dufour | Fr | Casa Grande | 18:24.8 | 6:08 | 6/7 | 6/12 | 3/5 | 18:46 (0:21) |
18:46 (0:21) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
26 | Peter Eierman | Justin-Siena | 18:30.5 | 6:10 | ||||||||
27 | Jack Carey | Justin-Siena | 18:47.1 | 6:16 | ||||||||
28 | Ryan Comella | Jr | Casa Grande | 18:59.4 | 6:20 | 7/7 | 8/12 | 2/5 | 17:28.5 | 17:28.5 | ||
29 | Austin Graeber | American Canyon | 19:00 | 6:20 | ||||||||
30 | Wyatt Paulson | Justin-Siena | 19:04.7 | 6:22 | ||||||||
31 | Brody Cullinane | Vintage | 19:06.6 | 6:22 | ||||||||
32 | Arch-ivan Cruz | American Canyon | 19:20.3 | 6:27 | ||||||||
33 | Giorgio Baldini | Justin-Siena | 19:28.1 | 6:29 | ||||||||
34 | Moises Soto | American Canyon | 19:40 | 6:33 | ||||||||
35 | Shane Green | Justin-Siena | 19:51.2 | 6:37 | ||||||||
36 | Leslie Preston | American Canyon | 19:56.4 | 6:39 | ||||||||
37 | Owen Fortner | Justin-Siena | 19:58.3 | 6:39 | ||||||||
38 | Josue Agudelo | American Canyon | 20:02.4 | 6:41 | ||||||||
39 | Jack Beckstoffer | Justin-Siena | 20:07.8 | 6:43 | ||||||||
40 | Jaden Tonsager | American Canyon | 20:08.7 | 6:43 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casa Grande 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:54 |
86:08 17:14 5:45 |
41 | Isaac Vasquez Sr 16:25 5:28 1 |
Dylan Mainaris So 16:39 5:33 2 |
Kevin Hansen Fr 17:04 5:41 4 |
Srihan Goli So 17:40 5:53 10 |
Richard Bennett Sr 18:19 6:06 24 |
Jack Dufour Fr 18:25 6:08 25 |
Ryan Comella Jr 18:59 6:20 28 |
2 | Petaluma 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:59 |
87:51 17:34 5:51 |
48 | Javi Gutierrez - 16:59 5:40 3 |
Aiden Hicks - 17:09 5:43 6 |
Ray Somoff - 17:51 5:57 12 |
Max Bloom - 17:55 5:58 13 |
Ryder Wilson - 17:58 5:59 14 |
Adrian Larimore - 18:10 6:03 19 |
Miles Paisley - 18:16 6:05 22 |
3 | Vintage 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:04 |
88:14 17:39 5:53 |
60 | Grayson Frye - 17:07 5:42 5 |
Collin Durfee - 17:26 5:49 8 |
Valentin Arango - 17:29 5:50 9 |
Teddy Eichner - 18:01 6:00 18 |
Aiden Rutherford - 18:11 6:04 20 |
Jack Heffner - 18:11 6:04 21 |
Brody Cullinane - 19:07 6:22 31 |
4 | Napa 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:01 |
89:20 17:52 5:57 |
73 | Adian Smith - 17:16 5:45 7 |
Jean-luc Pijanowski - 17:47 5:56 11 |
Noah Massey - 17:59 6:00 15 |
Uriel Ortiz - 18:00 6:00 17 |
Isaiah Rojas - 18:17 6:06 23 |
||
5 | American Canyon 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:57 |
95:57 19:11 6:24 |
147 | Emanuel Barajas - 18:00 6:00 16 |
Austin Graeber - 19:00 6:20 29 |
Arch-ivan Cruz - 19:20 6:27 32 |
Moises Soto - 19:40 6:33 34 |
Leslie Preston - 19:56 6:39 36 |
Josue Agudelo - 20:02 6:41 38 |
Jaden Tonsager - 20:09 6:43 40 |
6 | Justin-Siena 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:21 |
95:42 19:08 6:23 |
151 | Peter Eierman - 18:31 6:10 26 |
Jack Carey - 18:47 6:16 27 |
Wyatt Paulson - 19:05 6:22 30 |
Giorgio Baldini - 19:28 6:29 33 |
Shane Green - 19:51 6:37 35 |
Owen Fortner - 19:58 6:39 37 |
Jack Beckstoffer - 20:08 6:43 39 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anthony Willmert | Vintage | 18:36.8 | 6:12 | ||||||||
2 | Benton Lichty | Fr | Casa Grande | 18:46.8 | 6:16 | 1/5 | 7/12 | 2/7 | 18:47 (0:00) |
18:47 (0:00) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
3 | Max Pomeroy-roney | Petaluma | 18:57.4 | 6:19 | ||||||||
4 | Rocco Scaccalosi | Petaluma | 18:58.3 | 6:19 | ||||||||
5 | Jonas Fuette | Petaluma | 19:00 | 6:20 | ||||||||
6 | Nathra Kem | Jr | Casa Grande | 19:06 | 6:22 | 2/5 | 9/12 | 2/6 | 19:06 (0:00) |
19:06 (0:00) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
7 | Diego Sanchez | Vintage | 19:16.8 | 6:26 | ||||||||
8 | Jack Moore | Napa | 19:18.3 | 6:26 | ||||||||
9 | Angel Borrayo | Vintage | 19:21.9 | 6:27 | ||||||||
10 | Victor Hoskins | Napa | 19:27.9 | 6:29 | ||||||||
11 | Ryan Butler | Napa | 19:28.6 | 6:30 | ||||||||
12 | Maxwell Brown | Petaluma | 19:49.5 | 6:37 | ||||||||
13 | Tj Carl | Petaluma | 19:50.8 | 6:37 | ||||||||
14 | Walter Heiser | Napa | 19:52.6 | 6:38 | ||||||||
15 | Carlos Duffield | Sonoma Valley | 19:57.1 | 6:39 | ||||||||
16 | Diego Vaca | So | Casa Grande | 19:58.2 | 6:39 | 3/5 | 10/12 | 4/6 | 19:12.2 | 19:12.2 | ||
17 | Andres Gonzalez | Napa | 20:12.9 | 6:44 | ||||||||
18 | Tomas Tapia | Napa | 20:17.5 | 6:46 | ||||||||
19 | Luis Soriano | Vintage | 20:22.9 | 6:48 | ||||||||
20 | Eli Ewig | Vintage | 20:24.7 | 6:48 | ||||||||
21 | Nathan Rodriguez | Petaluma | 20:32.7 | 6:51 | ||||||||
22 | Josue Juarez Carreno | Petaluma | 20:33.9 | 6:51 | ||||||||
23 | Seth Koehler | Napa | 20:36.5 | 6:52 | ||||||||
24 | Jaron Tomaneng | American Canyon | 20:47.5 | 6:56 | ||||||||
25 | Nathan Luna | Vintage | 20:57.9 | 6:59 | ||||||||
26 | Emmanuel Garcia | Jr | Casa Grande | 21:01.9 | 7:01 | 4/5 | 11/12 | 4/6 | 21:47 (0:45) |
21:47 (0:45) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
27 | Kritapol Phumarin | American Canyon | 21:04.3 | 7:01 | ||||||||
28 | Nick Dennis | Petaluma | 21:27.1 | 7:09 | ||||||||
29 | Dagon Mizuno | Napa | 21:43 | 7:14 | ||||||||
30 | Alex Alejandrino | American Canyon | 21:47.4 | 7:16 | ||||||||
31 | Masato Tallent | Petaluma | 21:51.4 | 7:17 | ||||||||
32 | Jack Jamison | Justin-Siena | 21:58.1 | 7:19 | ||||||||
33 | Matteo Robertis | Justin-Siena | 22:02.2 | 7:21 | ||||||||
34 | Jacob Phillips | American Canyon | 22:20.8 | 7:27 | ||||||||
35 | Matthew Schmaling | American Canyon | 22:22 | 7:27 | ||||||||
36 | Dylan Tenbrook | Vintage | 22:22.4 | 7:27 | ||||||||
37 | Miles Kenner | Petaluma | 22:24.8 | 7:28 | ||||||||
38 | Aaron Calderon | Napa | 22:38.3 | 7:33 | ||||||||
39 | Ademola Ajayi | Fr | Casa Grande | 22:57.5 | 7:39 | 5/5 | 12/12 | 5/5 | 23:54 (0:57) |
23:54 (0:57) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
40 | Justin Hicks | Petaluma | 23:00.7 | 7:40 | ||||||||
41 | Tyler Fernandez | American Canyon | 23:01.7 | 7:41 | ||||||||
42 | Oliver Duffy | Justin-Siena | 23:08.7 | 7:43 | ||||||||
43 | Casey Title | Vintage | 23:10.3 | 7:43 | ||||||||
44 | Demetrius Venzon | American Canyon | 23:11 | 7:44 | ||||||||
45 | Oliver Mccann | Petaluma | 23:29.1 | 7:50 | ||||||||
46 | Soren Deyoung | Vintage | 24:23 | 8:08 | ||||||||
47 | Ryland Reyes | American Canyon | 24:28.9 | 8:10 | ||||||||
48 | Jason Rigney | Petaluma | 25:15.2 | 8:25 | ||||||||
49 | Jayce Talbot | Vintage | 25:17.3 | 8:26 | ||||||||
50 | Alex Michalek | Justin-Siena | 25:45.2 | 8:35 | ||||||||
51 | Aiden Rice | Vintage | 25:46.3 | 8:35 | ||||||||
52 | Ethan Lewis | Vintage | 26:44.9 | 8:55 | ||||||||
53 | Dominic Walsh | Napa | 26:48.5 | 8:56 | ||||||||
54 | Cameron Lozano | American Canyon | 27:16.8 | 9:06 | ||||||||
55 | Billy Street | Petaluma | 27:25 | 9:08 | ||||||||
56 | Amarjot Toor | American Canyon | 27:25.4 | 9:08 | ||||||||
57 | Isaiah Dietz | Petaluma | 27:28.7 | 9:10 | ||||||||
58 | Bryan Belaidi | American Canyon | 27:50.8 | 9:17 | ||||||||
59 | Taran Dhaliwal | American Canyon | 27:52 | 9:17 | ||||||||
60 | Aiden Sanborn | Petaluma | 30:00.2 | 10:00 | ||||||||
61 | Alex Bazan | Vintage | 30:12.8 | 10:04 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petaluma 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:53 |
96:36 19:19 6:26 |
37 | Max Pomeroy-roney - 18:57 6:19 3 |
Rocco Scaccalosi - 18:58 6:19 4 |
Jonas Fuette - 19:00 6:20 5 |
Maxwell Brown - 19:50 6:37 12 |
Tj Carl - 19:51 6:37 13 |
Nathan Rodriguez - 20:33 6:51 20 |
Josue Juarez Carreno - 20:34 6:51 21 |
2 | Vintage 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:48 |
98:03 19:37 6:32 |
54 | Anthony Willmert - 18:37 6:12 1 |
Diego Sanchez - 19:17 6:26 7 |
Angel Borrayo - 19:22 6:27 9 |
Luis Soriano - 20:23 6:48 18 |
Eli Ewig - 20:25 6:48 19 |
Nathan Luna - 20:58 6:59 24 |
Dylan Tenbrook - 22:22 7:27 30 |
3 | Napa 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 0:55 |
98:20 19:40 6:33 |
59 | Jack Moore - 19:18 6:26 8 |
Victor Hoskins - 19:28 6:29 10 |
Ryan Butler - 19:29 6:30 11 |
Walter Heiser - 19:53 6:38 14 |
Andres Gonzalez - 20:13 6:44 16 |
Tomas Tapia - 20:18 6:46 17 |
Seth Koehler - 20:37 6:52 22 |
4 | Casa Grande 2-2-3-4-4 Gap: 4:11 |
101:50 20:22 6:47 |
79 | Benton Lichty Fr 18:47 6:16 2 |
Nathra Kem Jr 19:06 6:22 6 |
Diego Vaca So 19:58 6:39 15 |
Emmanuel Garcia Jr 21:02 7:01 25 |
Ademola Ajayi Fr 22:58 7:39 31 |
||
5 | American Canyon 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:35 |
108:22 21:40 7:13 |
133 | Jaron Tomaneng - 20:48 6:56 23 |
Kritapol Phumarin - 21:04 7:01 26 |
Alex Alejandrino - 21:47 7:16 27 |
Jacob Phillips - 22:21 7:27 28 |
Matthew Schmaling - 22:22 7:27 29 |
Tyler Fernandez - 23:02 7:41 32 |
Demetrius Venzon - 23:11 7:44 33 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
JV | Anthony Willmert, , 18:36.8, Vintage | Petaluma, 96:36, 37 |
V | Isaac Vasquez, , 16:24.9, Casa Grande | Casa Grande, 86:07.7, 41 |
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
JV | Bryn Doyle, , 21:58.9, Casa Grande | Casa Grande, 125:21.4, 25 |
V | Reilly Kreutz, , 19:22, Petaluma | Casa Grande, 102:53.5, 30 |