Davis High Results from the Lagoon Valley Classic at Lagoon Valley Park on 9/1/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Babich, Isabella Fr F/S 16:45 8:23 2 79/201 19/34 27/50 1/1
Bertain, Delaney Fr F/S 18:10 9:05 2 130/201 25/34 36/50 1/1
Bishop, Madeline So F/S 18:42 9:21 2 139/201 27/34 38/50 1/1 15:22
Brown, Sadie Fr F/S 17:19 8:40 2 102/201 22/34 32/50 1/1
Calhoun, Grace Sr JV 15:49 7:55 2 4/99 2/16 15/50 1/20 15:22 15:22 15:22 12:46 Great Job! (SBP)
Carlson, Kasey So F/S 15:43 7:52 2 39/201 13/34 14/50 1/4
Chu, Elise Fr F/S 14:32 7:16 2 8/201 4/34 4/50 1/20
Cox, Siena Jr JV 16:37 8:19 2 14/99 8/16 26/50 1/2 15:50 15:50 15:50 15:04 Great Job! (SBP)
Daggett, Laura Sr V 20:06 6:42 3 13/82 4/5 4/5 2/14 21:20
(1:14,5.8)
Great Job! (DPR)
Darragh, Laurel Sr JV 15:09 7:35 2 3/99 1/16 11/50 3/24 14:06 14:06 12:15 Great Job! (SBP)
Dicker, Claire So F/S 14:40 7:20 2 12/201 6/34 6/50 1/12
Dimond, Katherine So F/S 14:55 7:28 2 17/201 10/34 10/50 1/7 13:42
Finn, Ellen So F/S 18:44 9:22 2 141/201 28/34 39/50 1/1 16:48
Finver, Mikayla So F/S 17:25 8:43 2 106/201 23/34 34/50 1/1
Gantar, Danielle Jr V 21:19 7:06 3 26/82 5/5 5/5 2/11 21:04
Gong, Amanda So F/S 16:19 8:09 2 56/201 17/34 24/50 1/2
Green, Jessie Fr F/S 17:15 8:38 2 98/201 21/34 31/50 1/1
Hertz, Hannah Lorico So F/S 18:59 9:30 2 146/201 29/34 43/50 1/1 18:23 18:23 18:23 15:23
Hodgson, Anna Jr JV 22:11 11:06 2 88/99 16/16 50/50 1/1
James, Lauren Sr JV 17:20 8:40 2 25/99 11/16 33/50 1/1 15:47 15:47 15:47 12:58
Joerger, Michaela Jr JV 15:59 8:00 2 7/99 5/16 18/50 1/9 17:59
(2:00,11.1)
17:59
(2:00,11.1)
13:08 Great Job! (LR, PR)
Juanitas, Zoe So F/S 14:47 7:24 2 14/201 7/34 7/50 1/12 15:14
(0:27,2.9)
15:14
(0:27,2.9)
15:14
(0:27,2.9)
13:45 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Lammers, Adria Fr F/S 15:31 7:46 2 35/201 11/34 12/50 1/7
Leamon, Isabel Jr JV 16:17 8:09 2 9/99 6/16 22/50 1/5
LeFlore, Monica Sr JV 16:49 8:25 2 15/99 9/16 28/50 1/1 16:54
(0:05,0.5)
16:54
(0:05,0.5)
16:54
(0:05,0.5)
15:03 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Leon, Stephanie Sr JV 18:57 9:29 2 55/99 14/16 42/50 1/1 15:32 Great Job! (SBP)
Lufburrow, Emily So F/S 16:35 8:18 2 74/201 18/34 25/50 1/2
Maguire, Sydney So F/S 19:12 9:36 2 150/201 30/34 44/50 1/1
Martinez, Sienna Fr F/S 19:24 9:42 2 154/201 32/34 46/50 1/1
McGrew, Kaley Sr JV 17:03 8:32 2 19/99 10/16 29/50 1/1
McIsaac, Elisa So F/S 14:36 7:18 2 9/201 5/34 5/50 1/16
McIsaac, Giulia So F/S 13:39 6:50 2 2/201 2/34 2/50 1/24 13:07 Great Job! (SBP)
McManis, Maggie So F/S 13:33 6:47 2 1/201 1/34 1/50 1/30 Great Job! (SBP)
McPherson, Jeanne-Marie So F/S 13:54 6:57 2 4/201 3/34 3/50 1/22 15:16
(1:22,9.0)
15:16
(1:22,9.0)
15:16
(1:22,9.0)
13:27 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
McWilliams, Kelly Sr JV 18:54 9:27 2 52/99 13/16 41/50 1/1 20:08
(1:14,6.1)
20:08
(1:14,6.1)
20:08
(1:14,6.1)
16:52 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Meads, Sophie Jr V 19:05 6:22 3 3/82 2/5 2/5 1/15 19:12
(0:07,0.6)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Mohtes-Chan, Victoria Sr JV 16:17 8:09 2 10/99 7/16 23/50 1/3 17:50
(1:33,8.7)
17:50
(1:33,8.7)
17:50
(1:33,8.7)
15:05 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Niu, Jennie So F/S 19:13 9:37 2 151/201 31/34 45/50 1/1
O'Keeffe, Fiona Fr V 18:19 6:06 3 1/82 1/5 1/5 1/19
Quinn, Alanna Jr JV 21:18 10:39 2 80/99 15/16 48/50 1/1
Realyvasquez, Isabel Fr F/S 22:07 11:04 2 195/201 34/34 49/50 1/1
Ruffalo-Burgat, Isabella Fr F/S 15:43 7:52 2 38/201 12/34 13/50 1/4 Great Job! (SBP)
Schuman, Renee So F/S 14:54 7:27 2 16/201 9/34 9/50 1/7
Shade, Abby So F/S 18:29 9:15 2 136/201 26/34 37/50 1/1
Sherwin, Sarah Fr F/S 16:01 8:00 2 46/201 14/34 19/50 1/4
Shields, Nina Fr F/S 17:13 8:37 2 97/201 20/34 30/50 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
Simon, Shauna Sr JV 15:53 7:57 2 6/99 4/16 17/50 1/11 15:39 15:39 12:46
Sturla, Carolina So F/S 16:03 8:02 2 48/201 15/34 20/50 1/2
Sutter, Suleikha So F/S 14:53 7:27 2 15/201 8/34 8/50 1/8 15:35
(0:42,4.4)
15:35
(0:42,4.4)
15:35
(0:42,4.4)
14:04 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Teaford, Laney Sr V 19:17 6:26 3 5/82 3/5 3/5 1/14 20:13
(0:56,4.6)
20:13
(0:56,4.6)
20:13
(0:56,4.6)
20:13
(0:56,4.6)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Tripathi, Pooja Jr JV 15:50 7:55 2 5/99 3/16 16/50 1/17 18:01
(2:11,12.1)
18:01
(2:11,12.1)
12:49 Great Job! (LR, PR)
Valdes, Raquel Sr JV 18:48 9:24 2 49/99 12/16 40/50 1/1 20:29
(1:41,8.2)
20:29
(1:41,8.2)
19:18
(0:30,2.6)
15:46 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Yuan, Yrenly So F/S 17:58 8:59 2 123/201 24/34 35/50 1/1
Zabala, Julia Fr F/S 16:06 8:03 2 51/201 16/34 21/50 1/2
Zatz-Watkins, Juliana So F/S 19:49 9:55 2 167/201 33/34 47/50 1/1
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/11 98:06
3:00
3 6:32 6:06 7:06 41 6:32 110:12
(12:06,11.0)
95:54 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Fiona O'Keeffe (1), Sophie Meads (3), Laney Teaford (5), Laura Daggett (11), Danielle Gantar (21)
JV 1st 5 1/9 78:40
0:50
2 7:52 7:35 8:00 20 7:52 79:12
(0:32,0.7)
79:12
(0:32,0.7)
75:18 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Laurel Darragh (2), Grace Calhoun (3), Pooja Tripathi (4), Shauna Simon (5), Michaela Joerger (6)
JV 2nd 5 1/1 83:03
0:46
2 8:18 8:09 8:32 15 8:18 89:19
(6:16,7.0)
89:19
(6:16,7.0)
84:32
(1:29,1.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Isabel Leamon (1), Victoria Mohtes-Chan (2), Siena Cox (3), Monica LeFlore (4), Kaley McGrew (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 95:17
3:58
2 9:32 8:40 10:39 15 9:32 94:24 94:24 92:08 Lauren James (1), Raquel Valdes (2), Kelly McWilliams (3), Stephanie Leon (4), Alanna Quinn (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/16 70:14
1:03
2 7:01 6:47 7:18 22 7:01 77:12
(6:58,9.0)
77:12
(6:58,9.0)
74:39
(4:25,5.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Maggie McManis (1), Giulia McIsaac (2), Jeanne-Marie McPherson (4), Elise Chu (7), Elisa McIsaac (8)
F/S 2nd 5 1/7 74:09
0:15
2 7:25 7:20 7:28 15 7:25 92:52
(18:43,20.2)
92:52
(18:43,20.2)
81:05
(6:56,8.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Claire Dicker (1), Zoe Juanitas (2), Suleikha Sutter (3), Renee Schuman (4), Katherine Dimond (5)
F/S 3rd 5 1/2 79:01
0:32
2 7:54 7:46 8:02 15 7:54 89:09
(10:08,11.4)
86:55
(7:54,9.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Adria Lammers (1), Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat (2), Kasey Carlson (3), Sarah Sherwin (4), Carolina Sturla (5)
F/S 4th 5 1/1 82:58
1:07
2 8:18 8:03 8:37 15 8:18 97:08
(14:10,14.6)
93:52
(10:54,11.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Julia Zabala (1), Amanda Gong (2), Emily Lufburrow (3), Isabella Babich (4), Nina Shields (5)
F/S 5th 5 1/1 88:07
0:55
2 8:49 8:38 9:05 15 8:49 Jessie Green (1), Sadie Brown (2), Mikayla Finver (3), Yrenly Yuan (4), Delaney Bertain (5)
F/S 6th 5 1/1 94:06
0:43
2 9:25 9:15 9:36 15 9:25 Abby Shade (1), Madeline Bishop (2), Ellen Finn (3), Hannah Lorico Hertz (4), Sydney Maguire (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Fiona O'Keeffe Fr Davis High 18:19 6:06 1/5 1/5 1/19
2 Christine Redor Sr Ponderosa 19:04 6:21
3 Sophie Meads Jr Davis High 19:05 6:22 2/5 2/5 1/15 Great Job! (SBP)
4 Kendall Derry Fr Bella Vista 19:07 6:22
5 Laney Teaford Sr Davis High 19:17 6:26 3/5 3/5 1/14 20:13
(0:56)
20:13
(0:56)
20:13
(0:56)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Lisa Tilcock Sr Freedom 19:21 6:27
7 Samantha Smith Sr Sonora 19:31 6:30
8 Renny Castanon So Bella Vista 19:41 6:34
9 Kaitlin Derry Fr Bella Vista 19:42 6:34
10 Breanna Sewell Jr Vacaville 19:48 6:36
11 Sara Lack Sr Bella Vista 20:02 6:41
12 Jillian Brown Sr McClatchy 20:06 6:42
13 Laura Daggett Sr Davis High 20:06 6:42 4/5 4/5 2/14
14 Fionna Lehmann Sr Freedom 20:17 6:46
15 Skylar Jauregui Jr Vacaville 20:19 6:46
16 Laura Cox Jr Sheldon 20:24 6:48
17 Ashley Feldkamp Sr Bella Vista 20:26 6:49
18 Amanda Barthelmes So Will C. Wood 20:45 6:55
19 Victoria Everett Jr Will C. Wood 20:48 6:56
20 Olivia Herrera Jr Freedom 20:55 6:58
21 Jessica Terry Sr Bella Vista 20:59 7:00
22 Brittany Anselmo Jr Ponderosa 21:07 7:02
23 Jocelyn Schmidt Sr Bella Vista 21:14 7:05
24 Raylene Nunez Jr Sunnyside 21:16 7:05
25 Emily Sousa Jr Tokay 21:17 7:06
26 Danielle Gantar Jr Davis High 21:19 7:06 5/5 5/5 2/11
27 Regina Nyareso So Monterey Trail 21:19 7:06
28 Alondra Vazquez Jr Sheldon 21:30 7:10
29 Brooke Ruppenthal Sr Ponderosa 21:31 7:10
30 Jessica Cummins So Vacaville 21:35 7:12
31 Esmeralda Ortiz So Sunnyside 21:36 7:12
32 Elisha Machado Sr Armijo 21:41 7:14
33 Hannah O'donnell So Ponderosa 21:55 7:18
34 Jessica Jauregui Jr Vacaville 21:57 7:19
35 Rebecca Cox Jr Sheldon 22:05 7:22
36 Chelsea Phillips Sr Sunnyside 22:12 7:24
37 Sekani Kobelt Sr Elk Grove 22:21 7:27
38 Ruby Ortiz Sr Sunnyside 22:23 7:28
39 Paige Peck Jr Will C. Wood 22:30 7:30
40 Jasmin Khoe Sr McClatchy 22:38 7:33
41 Briana Hendricks Jr Sheldon 22:46 7:35
42 Kayla Rush So Ponderosa 22:57 7:39
43 Emily Ballerini So Vacaville 23:00 7:40
44 Kat Tinder So Will C. Wood 23:09 7:43
45 Breanna Overman Sr Armijo 23:23 7:48
46 Capriana Christian Jr Vacaville 23:27 7:49
47 Lucy Maloney Jr McClatchy 23:27 7:49
48 Nina Nguyen Sr Will C. Wood 23:29 7:50
49 Mytran Dang Sr Florin 23:31 7:50
50 Diana Garcia So Freedom 23:33 7:51
51 Natalie Antolin Jr Monterey Trail 23:33 7:51
52 Allie Krohn Jr Vacaville 23:35 7:52
53 Tyra Holt Jr Armijo 23:47 7:56
54 Lizzie Robinson Jr McClatchy 24:09 8:03
55 Janelle Mora Jr McClatchy 24:19 8:06
56 Danielle Rodriguez So Sunnyside 24:20 8:07
57 Sierra Vasquez Jr Sunnyside 24:23 8:08
58 Victoria Lopez Fr Will C. Wood 24:38 8:13
59 Mary Assaad Sr Sheldon 24:50 8:17
60 Sasha Newman Jr Deer Valley 24:52 8:17
61 Elise Meyer Jr Sunnyside 24:56 8:19
62 Julia Nguyen Jr Florin 25:00 8:20
63 Colleen Salmon Sr Vintage 25:16 8:25
64 Brenda Vue Sr Florin 25:18 8:26
65 Lauren Smith Jr Ponderosa 25:23 8:28
66 Arrieyana Cartier Sr Armijo 25:50 8:37
67 Heather Bennion Jr Rodriguez 25:55 8:38
68 Wendy Her Jr Florin 26:11 8:44
69 Sydney Klotzer Sr Rodriguez 26:17 8:46
70 Elizabeth Ramirez Jr Armijo 26:19 8:46
71 Jessica Rilloraza Sr Monterey Trail 26:25 8:48
72 Amy Saetern Sr Florin 27:02 9:01
73 Kelley Banh Jr Monterey Trail 27:19 9:06
74 Lashall Hamlin Sr Deer Valley 27:33 9:11
75 Sarah Ogden Jr Deer Valley 27:47 9:16
76 Dani Bocca Jr Rodriguez 29:05 9:42
77 Meenal Prasad Sr Florin 29:32 9:51
78 Janessa Britto Jr Deer Valley 30:05 10:02
79 Jaylyn Reynolds So Deer Valley 30:06 10:02
80 Andrea Roblez Sr Rodriguez 30:25 10:08
81 Lizeth Munoz Jr Tokay 31:21 10:27
82 Mariah Agular Sr Stagg 34:00 11:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
3-2-2-2-1
Gap: 1:19
98:58
19:48
6:36
40 Kendall Derry
Fr
19:07
6:22
4
Renny Castanon
So
19:41
6:34
6
Kaitlin Derry
Fr
19:42
6:34
7
Sara Lack
Sr
20:02
6:41
9
Ashley Feldkamp
Sr
20:26
6:49
14
Jessica Terry
Sr
20:59
7:00
17
Jocelyn Schmidt
Sr
21:14
7:05
19
2 Davis High
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 3:00
98:06
19:37
6:32
41 Fiona O'Keeffe
Fr
18:19
6:06
1
Sophie Meads
Jr
19:05
6:22
3
Laney Teaford
Sr
19:17
6:26
5
Laura Daggett
Sr
20:06
6:42
11
Danielle Gantar
Jr
21:19
7:06
21








Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 Ponderosa
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:53
106:34
21:19
7:06
105 Christin Redor
Sr
19:04
6:21
2
Brittany Anselmo
Jr
21:07
7:02
18
Brooke Ruppenth
Sr
21:31
7:10
23
Hannah O'donnel
So
21:55
7:18
27
Kayla Rush
So
22:57
7:39
35
Lauren Smith
Jr
25:23
8:28
55




4 Vacaville
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:12
106:39
21:20
7:07
108 Breanna Sewell
Jr
19:48
6:36
8
Skylar Jauregui
Jr
20:19
6:46
12
Jessica Cummins
So
21:35
7:12
24
Jessica Jauregui
Jr
21:57
7:19
28
Emily Ballerin
So
23:00
7:40
36
Capriana Christia
Jr
23:27
7:49
39
Allie Krohn
Jr
23:35
7:52
43
5 Will C. Wood
7-5-5-6-5
Gap: 2:44
110:41
22:08
7:23
141 Amanda Barthelm
So
20:45
6:55
15
Victoria Everett
Jr
20:48
6:56
16
Paige Peck
Jr
22:30
7:30
32
Kat Tinder
So
23:09
7:43
37
Nina Nguyen
Sr
23:29
7:50
41
Victoria Lopez
Fr
24:38
8:13
49




6 Sheldon
6-6-6-5-6
Gap: 4:26
111:35
22:19
7:26
148 Laura Cox
Jr
20:24
6:48
13
Alondra Vazquez
Jr
21:30
7:10
22
Rebecca Cox
Jr
22:05
7:22
29
Briana Hendrick
Jr
22:46
7:35
34
Mary Assaad
Sr
24:50
8:17
50








7 Sunnyside
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 3:04
111:47
22:21
7:27
153 Raylene Nunez
Jr
21:16
7:05
20
Esmerald Ortiz
So
21:36
7:12
25
Chelsea Phillips
Sr
22:12
7:24
30
Ruby Ortiz
Sr
22:23
7:28
31
Danielle Rodrigue
So
24:20
8:07
47
Sierra Vasquez
Jr
24:23
8:08
48
Elise Meyer
Jr
24:56
8:19
52
8 McClatchy
5-7-8-8-8
Gap: 4:13
114:39
22:56
7:39
174 Jillian Brown
Sr
20:06
6:42
10
Jasmin Khoe
Sr
22:38
7:33
33
Lucy Maloney
Jr
23:27
7:49
40
Lizzie Robinson
Jr
24:09
8:03
45
Janelle Mora
Jr
24:19
8:06
46








9 Armijo
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 4:38
121:00
24:12
8:04
222 Elisha Machado
Sr
21:41
7:14
26
Breanna Overman
Sr
23:23
7:48
38
Tyra Holt
Jr
23:47
7:56
44
Arrieyan Cartier
Sr
25:50
8:37
56
Elizabet Ramirez
Jr
26:19
8:46
58








10 Florin
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:31
127:02
25:24
8:28
265 Mytran Dang
Sr
23:31
7:50
42
Julia Nguyen
Jr
25:00
8:20
53
Brenda Vue
Sr
25:18
8:26
54
Wendy Her
Jr
26:11
8:44
57
Amy Saetern
Sr
27:02
9:01
59
Meenal Prasad
Sr
29:32
9:51
62




11 Deer Valley
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 5:14
140:23
28:05
9:22
299 Sasha Newman
Jr
24:52
8:17
51
Lashall Hamlin
Sr
27:33
9:11
60
Sarah Ogden
Jr
27:47
9:16
61
Janessa Britto
Jr
30:05
10:02
63
Jaylyn Reynolds
So
30:06
10:02
64








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Wylie Fr Liberty 14:37 7:19
2 Paige Daniel Sr Benicia 14:40 7:20
3 Laurel Darragh Sr Davis High 15:09 7:35 1/16 11/50 3/24 14:06 14:06 Great Job! (SBP)
4 Grace Calhoun Sr Davis High 15:49 7:55 2/16 15/50 1/20 15:22 15:22 15:22 Great Job! (SBP)
5 Pooja Tripathi Jr Davis High 15:50 7:55 3/16 16/50 1/17 18:01
(2:11)
18:01
(2:11)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
6 Shauna Simon Sr Davis High 15:53 7:57 4/16 17/50 1/11 15:39 15:39
7 Michaela Joerger Jr Davis High 15:59 8:00 5/16 18/50 1/9 17:59
(2:00)
17:59
(2:00)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
8 Jackie Healey Jr Bella Vista 16:01 8:00
9 Isabel Leamon Jr Davis High 16:17 8:09 6/16 22/50 1/5
10 Victoria Mohtes-Chan Sr Davis High 16:17 8:09 7/16 23/50 1/3 17:50
(1:33)
17:50
(1:33)
17:50
(1:33)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Ashleigh Acevedo Jr Pioneer 16:28 8:14
12 Jones Lily Jr Christian Brothers 16:35 8:18
13 Francesca Sommerfeld Sr Manteca 16:36 8:18
14 Siena Cox Jr Davis High 16:37 8:19 8/16 26/50 1/2 15:50 15:50 15:50 Great Job! (SBP)
15 Monica LeFlore Sr Davis High 16:49 8:25 9/16 28/50 1/1 16:54
(0:05)
16:54
(0:05)
16:54
(0:05)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Vika Katiuzhinsky Sr Sheldon 16:54 8:27
17 Jessy Telarico Jr Manteca 16:57 8:29
18 Shariah Davidson Sr Sierra 16:58 8:29
19 Kaley McGrew Sr Davis High 17:03 8:32 10/16 29/50 1/1
20 Evelyn Sommerfeld Jr Manteca 17:09 8:35
21 Teagan Tomasello Jr Ponderosa 17:11 8:36
22 Diana Zambrano Sr Manteca 17:12 8:36
23 Sidny Elliott Jr Bella Vista 17:16 8:38
24 Anna Arriola Sr Manteca 17:19 8:40
25 Lauren James Sr Davis High 17:20 8:40 11/16 33/50 1/1 15:47 15:47 15:47
26 Diana Quinn Sr Benicia 17:24 8:42
27 Emi Calvo Jr Bella Vista 17:27 8:44
28 Juelline Lieng Sr McClatchy 17:29 8:45
29 Jasmine Calderon Jr Armijo 17:30 8:45
30 Francisco Sylvia Sr Christian Brothers 17:31 8:46
31 Emily Hoffman Jr Ponderosa 17:45 8:53
32 Molly Mcdavid Fr Liberty 17:49 8:55
33 Poonam Dehal Jr Manteca 17:57 8:59
34 Selena Megallanes So Stagg 18:04 9:02
35 Miram Perez Fr Liberty 18:05 9:02
36 Rachael Sloane Sr Benicia 18:06 9:03
37 Leigha Paulson Jr Freedom 18:07 9:04
38 Kaylee Mesnickow Fr Liberty 18:09 9:04
39 Makayla Modin Sr Vacaville 18:09 9:04
40 Xitlalic Diaz Sr Rodriguez 18:10 9:05
41 Katherine Feaster Sr Vacaville 18:17 9:09
42 Perrott Isabel So Christian Brothers 18:21 9:11
43 Kaileey Quon So Freedom 18:27 9:14
44 Shelbey Roukey Sr Sheldon 18:30 9:15
45 Jennifer Santos Sr Manteca 18:32 9:16
46 Sydney Berrios Jr Liberty 18:36 9:18
47 Nguyen Annie Sr Monterey Trail 18:36 9:18
48 Brenna Freeman Sr Woodland 18:41 9:21
49 Raquel Valdes Sr Davis High 18:48 9:24 12/16 40/50 1/1 20:29
(1:41)
20:29
(1:41)
19:18
(0:30)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
50 Pressey Brianna Sr Christian Brothers 18:49 9:25
51 Jazvie Singh Jr Monterey Trail 18:53 9:27
52 Kelly McWilliams Sr Davis High 18:54 9:27 13/16 41/50 1/1 20:08
(1:14)
20:08
(1:14)
20:08
(1:14)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
53 Claire Linney Sr Woodland 18:57 9:29
54 Jessica Howard Jr Armijo 18:57 9:29
55 Stephanie Leon Sr Davis High 18:57 9:29 14/16 42/50 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
56 Arley Lara Jr Piner 18:57 9:29
57 Kami Gaillot Sr Monterey Trail 19:03 9:32
58 Taylor Bergin Sr Ponderosa 19:12 9:36
59 Adriana Chacon-kreyson Sr Sheldon 19:26 9:43
60 Kelsey Lucas Jr Ripon 19:27 9:44
61 Nicole Bruhn Jr American Canyon 19:38 9:49
62 Lauren Tolliver-king Jr Deer Valley 19:39 9:50
63 Susana Ochoa Jr Piner 19:40 9:50
64 Karina Martinez Fr Deer Valley 19:42 9:51
65 Vanesa Arzate Jr Manteca 19:43 9:52
66 Melissa Hobday Sr Liberty Ranch 19:57 9:59
67 Sotelo Laura Jr Christian Brothers 19:58 9:59
68 Megan Webster Sr Armijo 20:00 10:00
69 Melissa Andrade Sr Piner 20:01 10:00
70 Cashanique Parker Sr Monterey Trail 20:02 10:01
71 Vanessa Garcia Jr Freedom 20:04 10:02
72 Gabriella San Roman Jr Ponderosa 20:11 10:06
73 Basira Abdulshukur So Monterey Trail 20:15 10:08
74 Aries Gresheim Jr Rodriguez 20:18 10:09
75 Monica Cedeno Jr Liberty Ranch 20:20 10:10
76 Gabby Martinez Sr Ripon 20:47 10:24
77 Kathryn Olson Sr Rodriguez 20:54 10:27
78 Natasha Candel Jr Rodriguez 20:57 10:29
79 Tenisha Chapman Jr Deer Valley 21:12 10:36
80 Alanna Quinn Jr Davis High 21:18 10:39 15/16 48/50 1/1
81 Monica Robles Jr Woodland 21:19 10:40
82 Rachel Taylor Jr Liberty Ranch 21:21 10:41
83 Stephanie Orube So Ponderosa 21:25 10:43
84 Victoria Ton So Will C. Wood 21:43 10:52
85 Monica Andulaz Sr Rodriguez 21:50 10:55
86 Phoebe Gezahegan Jr Freedom 22:02 11:01
87 Savannah Santana Fr Freedom 22:02 11:01
88 Anna Hodgson Jr Davis High 22:11 11:06 16/16 50/50 1/1
89 Taylor Whitley Jr Rodriguez 23:12 11:36
90 Alyssa Zimmer Sr Vacaville 23:13 11:37
91 Sandy Chang Sr Monterey Trail 24:07 12:04
92 Bree Hardy Sr Armijo 24:17 12:09
93 Kayla Sancada Jr Vacaville 24:53 12:27
94 Jaspreet Bhathal Sr Monterey Trail 25:01 12:31
95 Alexis Riley Fr Liberty 25:42 12:51
96 Sathina Florez Fr Stagg 25:55 12:58
97 Brianna Van Ginkel Jr Liberty Ranch 26:26 13:13
98 Lauren Haas Sr Pioneer 28:03 14:02
99 Gwendalyne Forrester Jr Vacaville 29:08 14:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
78:40
15:44
7:52
20 Laurel Darragh
Sr
15:09
7:35
2
Grace Calhoun
Sr
15:49
7:55
3
Pooja Tripathi
Jr
15:50
7:55
4
Shauna Simon
Sr
15:53
7:57
5
Michaela Joerger
Jr
15:59
8:00
6
Isabel Leamon
Jr
16:17
8:09
7
Victoria Mohtes-C
Sr
16:17
8:09
8
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Manteca
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:43
85:13
17:03
8:31
62 Francesc Sommerfe
Sr
16:36
8:18
10
Jessy Telarico
Jr
16:57
8:29
11
Evelyn Sommerfe
Jr
17:09
8:35
12
Diana Zambrano
Sr
17:12
8:36
14
Anna Arriola
Sr
17:19
8:40
15
Poonam Dehal
Jr
17:57
8:59
19
Jennifer Santos
Sr
18:32
9:16
28
3 Liberty
1-2-3-3-3
Gap: 3:59
87:16
17:27
8:44
90 Emily Wylie
Fr
14:37
7:19
1
Molly Mcdavid
Fr
17:49
8:55
18
Miram Perez
Fr
18:05
9:02
20
Kaylee Mesnicko
Fr
18:09
9:04
22
Sydney Berrios
Jr
18:36
9:18
29
Alexis Riley
Fr
25:42
12:51
52




4 Christian Brothers
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:23
91:14
18:15
9:07
117 Jones Lily
Jr
16:35
8:18
9
Francisc Sylvia
Sr
17:31
8:46
16
Perrott Isabel
So
18:21
9:11
26
Pressey Brianna
Sr
18:49
9:25
31
Sotelo Laura
Jr
19:58
9:59
35








5 Ponderosa
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:14
95:44
19:09
9:34
145 Teagan Tomasell
Jr
17:11
8:36
13
Emily Hoffman
Jr
17:45
8:53
17
Taylor Bergin
Sr
19:12
9:36
34
Gabriell San Roman
Jr
20:11
10:06
38
Stephani Orube
So
21:25
10:43
43








6 Monterey Trail
9-8-7-7-6
Gap: 1:39
96:49
19:22
9:41
170 Nguyen Annie
Sr
18:36
9:18
30
Jazvie Singh
Jr
18:53
9:27
32
Kami Gaillot
Sr
19:03
9:32
33
Cashaniq Parker
Sr
20:02
10:01
36
Basira Abdulshu
So
20:15
10:08
39
Sandy Chang
Sr
24:07
12:04
49
Jaspreet Bhathal
Sr
25:01
12:31
51
7 Freedom
6-6-6-6-7
Gap: 3:55
100:42
20:08
10:04
176 Leigha Paulson
Jr
18:07
9:04
21
Kaileey Quon
So
18:27
9:14
27
Vanessa Garcia
Jr
20:04
10:02
37
Phoebe Gezahega
Jr
22:02
11:01
45
Savannah Santana
Fr
22:02
11:01
46








8 Rodriguez
8-9-9-9-8
Gap: 3:40
102:09
20:26
10:13
191 Xitlalic Diaz
Sr
18:10
9:05
24
Aries Gresheim
Jr
20:18
10:09
40
Kathryn Olson
Sr
20:54
10:27
41
Natasha Candel
Jr
20:57
10:29
42
Monica Andulaz
Sr
21:50
10:55
44
Taylor Whitley
Jr
23:12
11:36
47




9 Vacaville
7-6-8-8-9
Gap: 10:59
113:40
22:44
11:22
199 Makayla Modin
Sr
18:09
9:04
23
Katherin Feaster
Sr
18:17
9:09
25
Alyssa Zimmer
Sr
23:13
11:37
48
Kayla Sancada
Jr
24:53
12:27
50
Gwendaly Forreste
Jr
29:08
14:34
53








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
83:03
16:37
8:18
15 Isabel Leamon
Jr
16:17
8:09
1
Victoria Mohtes-C
Sr
16:17
8:09
2
Siena Cox
Jr
16:37
8:19
3
Monica LeFlore
Sr
16:49
8:25
4
Kaley McGrew
Sr
17:03
8:32
5
Lauren James
Sr
17:20
8:40
6
Raquel Valdes
Sr
18:48
9:24
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:58
95:17
19:03
9:32
15 Lauren James
Sr
17:20
8:40
1
Raquel Valdes
Sr
18:48
9:24
2
Kelly McWillia
Sr
18:54
9:27
3
Stephani Leon
Sr
18:57
9:29
4
Alanna Quinn
Jr
21:18
10:39
5
Anna Hodgson
Jr
22:11
11:06
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Maggie McManis So Davis High 13:33 6:47 1/34 1/50 1/30 Great Job! (SBP)
2 Giulia McIsaac So Davis High 13:39 6:50 2/34 2/50 1/24 Great Job! (SBP)
3 Sadona Mcnerney Fr Bella Vista 13:50 6:55
4 Jeanne-Marie McPherson So Davis High 13:54 6:57 3/34 3/50 1/22 15:16
(1:22)
15:16
(1:22)
15:16
(1:22)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
5 Hannah Wohlenberg Fr Bella Vista 14:24 7:12
6 Chase Worthen Fr Natomas Charter 14:26 7:13
7 Claire Hoffman Fr Ponderosa 14:31 7:16
8 Elise Chu Fr Davis High 14:32 7:16 4/34 4/50 1/20
9 Elisa McIsaac So Davis High 14:36 7:18 5/34 5/50 1/16
10 Brooke Lemke Fr McClatchy 14:37 7:19
11 Jasmine Loyola So Tokay 14:38 7:19
12 Claire Dicker So Davis High 14:40 7:20 6/34 6/50 1/12
13 Allie Yip So Benicia 14:45 7:23
14 Zoe Juanitas So Davis High 14:47 7:24 7/34 7/50 1/12 15:14
(0:27)
15:14
(0:27)
15:14
(0:27)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Suleikha Sutter So Davis High 14:53 7:27 8/34 8/50 1/8 15:35
(0:42)
15:35
(0:42)
15:35
(0:42)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
16 Renee Schuman So Davis High 14:54 7:27 9/34 9/50 1/7
17 Katherine Dimond So Davis High 14:55 7:28 10/34 10/50 1/7
18 Elizabeth Uribe Fr St Mary's 14:55 7:28
19 Brook Eberle Fr Bella Vista 14:55 7:28
20 Mady Hahn-smith So Benicia 14:59 7:30
21 Haley Silva So Sierra 14:59 7:30
22 Katerina Stashyn Fr Vacaville Christian 15:01 7:31
23 Alyson Boyle Fr Elk Grove 15:02 7:31
24 Tabbi Lai So Sheldon 15:02 7:31
25 Sadie Davenport So Elk Grove 15:08 7:34
26 Harjit Singh So Sheldon 15:14 7:37
27 Mary De Aquino So Sacramento Waldorf 15:16 7:38
28 Elizabeth Ma So Sierra 15:18 7:39
29 Hannah Hill So Sheldon 15:19 7:40
30 Blake Lamoreaux So Manteca 15:20 7:40
31 Britney Edwards Fr Elk Grove 15:20 7:40
32 Kaleigh Wright So Benicia 15:23 7:42
33 Marcelina Hill So Tokay 15:25 7:43
34 Halle Sullivan Fr Rodriguez 15:27 7:44
35 Adria Lammers Fr Davis High 15:31 7:46 11/34 12/50 1/7
36 Makenzie Alspaw So Rodriguez 15:33 7:47
37 Sydney Means So Tokay 15:43 7:52
38 Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat Fr Davis High 15:43 7:52 12/34 13/50 1/4 Great Job! (SBP)
39 Kasey Carlson So Davis High 15:43 7:52 13/34 14/50 1/4
40 Maria Munoz So Tokay 15:44 7:52
41 Emma Vogliano So Rodriguez 15:47 7:54
42 Hannah Hobbs So Vacaville 15:49 7:55
43 Zoe Bumgarner So Benicia 15:49 7:55
44 Maria Ramirez Fr Tokay 15:51 7:56
45 Barbara Ramirez So McClatchy 15:56 7:58
46 Sarah Sherwin Fr Davis High 16:01 8:00 14/34 19/50 1/4
47 Rebecca Coman So Woodland 16:01 8:00
48 Carolina Sturla So Davis High 16:03 8:02 15/34 20/50 1/2
49 Kalea Alimorong Fr Laguna Creek 16:03 8:02
50 Nicole Schedler So Bella Vista 16:04 8:02
51 Julia Zabala Fr Davis High 16:06 8:03 16/34 21/50 1/2
52 Ellen Armour So Benicia 16:07 8:04
53 Lindsay Floyd So Bella Vista 16:12 8:06
54 Ariana Avina So Manteca 16:13 8:06
55 Kirah Overman Fr Armijo 16:17 8:09
56 Amanda Gong So Davis High 16:19 8:09 17/34 24/50 1/2
57 Destiny Desamito Fr St Patrick/st Vincen 16:20 8:10
58 Briana Rubalcava Fr Sheldon 16:20 8:10
59 Cristina Flavin So Vintage 16:23 8:12
60 Nancy Enriquez Fr Sierra 16:24 8:12
61 Donovan Erin So Christian Brothers 16:24 8:12
62 Taylor Rewick Fr Vacaville 16:25 8:13
63 Yesenia Jimenez Fr Tokay 16:25 8:13
64 Enos Katie Fr Christian Brothers 16:25 8:13
65 Hannah Holden Fr Pioneer 16:28 8:14
66 Casey Halkett Fr Ponderosa 16:29 8:15
67 Kelly Meusborn Fr Elk Grove 16:29 8:15
68 Moore Victoria So Christian Brothers 16:30 8:15
69 Lydia Edwards Fr Vacaville 16:30 8:15
70 Hailey Farrell Fr Sheldon 16:30 8:15
71 Katie Gavitte So Vintage 16:32 8:16
72 Charlyn Agbayani Fr Vacaville 16:33 8:17
73 Audrey Garces So Victory Christian 16:34 8:17
74 Emily Lufburrow So Davis High 16:35 8:18 18/34 25/50 1/2
75 Esquivel Miranda Fr Christian Brothers 16:37 8:19
76 Haley Wilcox So Tokay 16:37 8:19
77 Rivera Elizabeth So Christian Brothers 16:38 8:19
78 Isabel Castro So Tokay 16:39 8:20
79 Isabella Babich Fr Davis High 16:45 8:23 19/34 27/50 1/1
80 Emma Holbrook So Manteca 16:46 8:23
81 Decker Mckenna Fr Christian Brothers 16:47 8:24
82 Torres Londa Fr Christian Brothers 16:47 8:24
83 Tessa Newell Fr Armijo 16:48 8:24
84 Hannah Stine Fr Vacaville Christian 16:48 8:24
85 Melissa Trujillo So Tokay 16:49 8:25
86 Hope Coulter So Bella Vista 16:49 8:25
87 Hannah Rosato So St Mary's 16:52 8:26
88 Savannah Jackson Fr St Mary's 16:54 8:27
89 Kiya Rutherford So Benicia 16:54 8:27
90 Megan Johnson Fr St Mary's 16:57 8:29
91 Laurissa Lee Fr Elk Grove 17:02 8:31
92 Sorensen Anna Fr Christian Brothers 17:06 8:33
93 Cassandra Cheek So Sheldon 17:07 8:34
94 Annabelle Rankin Fr Tokay 17:09 8:35
95 Yasmina Padilla Fr Victory Christian 17:09 8:35
96 Cecilia Valdez Fr Vacaville Christian 17:10 8:35
97 Nina Shields Fr Davis High 17:13 8:37 20/34 30/50 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
98 Jessie Green Fr Davis High 17:15 8:38 21/34 31/50 1/1
99 Jamie Mills Fr Vintage 17:15 8:38
100 Sterling Lydia So Christian Brothers 17:16 8:38
101 Sonia Hayes Fr Vintage 17:18 8:39
102 Sadie Brown Fr Davis High 17:19 8:40 22/34 32/50 1/1
103 Rayna Damacion So Rodriguez 17:21 8:41
104 Jasmine Stansil So St Mary's 17:22 8:41
105 Monteverde Bella Fr Christian Brothers 17:23 8:42
106 Mikayla Finver So Davis High 17:25 8:43 23/34 34/50 1/1
107 Alia Christian Fr Vacaville 17:31 8:46
108 Mariana Ramirez Fr Sheldon 17:33 8:47
109 Sienna Scott Fr Vintage 17:34 8:47
110 Dajanae Williams So Armijo 17:36 8:48
111 Mackenzie Shrock So Vacaville 17:38 8:49
112 Carina Gutierrez So Rodriguez 17:40 8:50
113 Emily Medigovich Fr Elk Grove 17:43 8:52
114 Emily Smith Fr Bella Vista 17:44 8:52
115 Iris Fan Fr Christian Brothers 17:45 8:53
116 Jessica Valenzuela So Laguna Creek 17:47 8:54
117 Sarah Elliott So Vanden 17:47 8:54
118 Robin Rahil So Sheldon 17:47 8:54
119 Celeste Hernandez Fr Tokay 17:51 8:56
120 Sophia Munch So Laguna Creek 17:52 8:56
121 Barros Madeline Fr Christian Brothers 17:53 8:57
122 Soso Amatoru Fr Armijo 17:58 8:59
123 Yrenly Yuan So Davis High 17:58 8:59 24/34 35/50 1/1
124 Karina Santillan Fr Armijo 18:03 9:02
125 Camile Bean Fr Laguna Creek 18:04 9:02
126 Ashlea Planesi Fr Elk Grove 18:05 9:02
127 Marianne Meyersohn So Laguna Creek 18:05 9:02
128 Breanna Gabriel So Vanden 18:06 9:03
129 Mcmahon Fallon So Christian Brothers 18:06 9:03
130 Delaney Bertain Fr Davis High 18:10 9:05 25/34 36/50 1/1
131 Amy Teter Fr Ponderosa 18:11 9:06
132 Anne Ramich Fr Armijo 18:19 9:09
133 Snyder Ally Fr Christian Brothers 18:22 9:11
134 Emily Herrera Fr Manteca 18:25 9:13
135 Keisha Edwards Fr Elk Grove 18:25 9:13
136 Abby Shade So Davis High 18:29 9:15 26/34 37/50 1/1
137 Macy Cordero Fr Ripon 18:35 9:18
138 Abigail Cundall Fr Ponderosa 18:41 9:21
139 Madeline Bishop So Davis High 18:42 9:21 27/34 38/50 1/1
140 Jade Gomez So Benicia 18:43 9:22
141 Ellen Finn So Davis High 18:44 9:22 28/34 39/50 1/1
142 Jordan Thompson So Vacaville 18:45 9:23
143 Samantha Dawson Fr Vacaville Christian 18:47 9:24
144 Berenice Uraga Fr Piner 18:47 9:24
145 Diana Escobar Fr Vacaville 18:47 9:24
146 Hannah Lorico Hertz So Davis High 18:59 9:30 29/34 43/50 1/1 18:23 18:23 18:23
147 Hannah Arios-wallace So Piner 19:05 9:33
148 Emily Bourgoin So Liberty Ranch 19:10 9:35
149 Catherine Mullenmeister So Vanden 19:12 9:36
150 Sydney Maguire So Davis High 19:12 9:36 30/34 44/50 1/1
151 Jennie Niu So Davis High 19:13 9:37 31/34 45/50 1/1
152 Riley Harte Fr Dixon 19:17 9:39
153 Gina Chu So Sheldon 19:18 9:39
154 Sienna Martinez Fr Davis High 19:24 9:42 32/34 46/50 1/1
155 Daisy Corona Fr Vintage 19:26 9:43
156 Kaelea Lucus So Manteca 19:27 9:44
157 Elise Commander Fr Vintage 19:28 9:44
158 Maisie Ferrer Fr American Canyon 19:29 9:45
159 Siera Giron Fr Benicia 19:30 9:45
160 Tatiana Sisneros Fr Vacaville 19:32 9:46
161 Julissa Riberal Fr Tokay 19:38 9:49
162 Daisy Hernandez Fr Tokay 19:39 9:50
163 Sarah Carroll So Benicia 19:41 9:51
164 Lorena Hernandez So Manteca 19:42 9:51
165 Kellie Cutsinger So Vanden 19:45 9:53
166 Dewey Elizabeth So Christian Brothers 19:47 9:54
167 Juliana Zatz-Watkins So Davis High 19:49 9:55 33/34 47/50 1/1
168 Jennifer Tybull Fr Benicia 19:49 9:55
169 Crystal Franco So Rodriguez 19:52 9:56
170 Deztiny Torres Fr Ponderosa 19:55 9:58
171 Jessenya Rivas Fr Piner 19:56 9:58
172 Marissa Regalo Fr Ripon 20:02 10:01
173 Brittany Monk So Armijo 20:03 10:02
174 Rodriguez Danielle Fr Christian Brothers 20:16 10:08
175 Taylor Emily Fr Christian Brothers 20:17 10:09
176 Rebecca Collins So Manteca 20:19 10:09
177 Valeria Jaramillo So Ripon 20:20 10:10
178 Christa Cardoza Fr Ripon 20:20 10:10
179 Maggie Pelayo Fr American Canyon 20:25 10:13
180 Nermetta Dhillon So Manteca 20:30 10:15
181 Gabriela Paschal So Vacaville 20:32 10:16
182 Michaela Demartini Fr American Canyon 20:45 10:23
183 Freshta Abedi Fr Manteca 20:45 10:23
184 Ruiz Julia So Christian Brothers 20:47 10:24
185 Natalie Parks Fr Sheldon 20:55 10:28
186 Madeline Keasling So Manteca 20:56 10:28
187 Naomi Mccoy So Manteca 20:56 10:28
188 Erin Ott Fr Tokay 21:08 10:34
189 Cassie Austin Fr Vacaville 21:35 10:48
190 Palacios Liselle Fr Rodriguez 21:35 10:48
191 Susan Turner Fr Ripon 21:39 10:50
192 Elisa Guerrant So Benicia 21:44 10:52
193 Jessabelle Reynoso So American Canyon 21:46 10:53
194 Kelsey Hurst Fr Liberty Ranch 22:05 11:02
195 Isabel Realyvasquez Fr Davis High 22:07 11:04 34/34 49/50 1/1
196 Jessica Mclarty Fr Liberty Ranch 22:12 11:06
197 Kira Shimozaki Fr Liberty Ranch 23:11 11:36
198 Stefanie Sanchez So Vacaville 23:23 11:42
199 Brittney Ciraulo So Vacaville 24:20 12:10
200 Madalyn Kent So Vacaville 24:26 12:13
201 Alexis Gutierrez Fr Sheldon 24:41 12:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
70:14
14:03
7:01
22 Maggie McManis
So
13:33
6:47
1
Giulia McIsaac
So
13:39
6:50
2
Jeanne-M McPherso
So
13:54
6:57
4
Elise Chu
Fr
14:32
7:16
7
Elisa McIsaac
So
14:36
7:18
8
Claire Dicker
So
14:40
7:20
10
Zoe Juanitas
So
14:47
7:24
12
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:22
75:25
15:05
7:33
92 Sadona Mcnerney
Fr
13:50
6:55
3
Hannah Wohlenbe
Fr
14:24
7:12
5
Brook Eberle
Fr
14:55
7:28
14
Nicole Schedler
So
16:04
8:02
34
Lindsay Floyd
So
16:12
8:06
36
Hope Coulter
So
16:49
8:25
59
Emily Smith
Fr
17:44
8:52
77
3 Benicia
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:22
77:03
15:25
7:42
115 Allie Yip
So
14:45
7:23
11
Mady Hahn-smi
So
14:59
7:30
15
Kaleigh Wright
So
15:23
7:42
23
Zoe Bumgarne
So
15:49
7:55
31
Ellen Armour
So
16:07
8:04
35
Kiya Rutherfo
So
16:54
8:27
62
Jade Gomez
So
18:43
9:22
90
4 Tokay
4-4-6-4-4
Gap: 1:13
77:21
15:28
7:44
120 Jasmine Loyola
So
14:38
7:19
9
Marcelin Hill
So
15:25
7:43
24
Sydney Means
So
15:43
7:52
27
Maria Munoz
So
15:44
7:52
28
Maria Ramirez
Fr
15:51
7:56
32
Yesenia Jimenez
Fr
16:25
8:13
43
Haley Wilcox
So
16:37
8:19
53
5 Sheldon
8-6-4-5-5
Gap: 1:28
78:25
15:41
7:51
144 Tabbi Lai
So
15:02
7:31
17
Harjit Singh
So
15:14
7:37
19
Hannah Hill
So
15:19
7:40
20
Briana Rubalcav
Fr
16:20
8:10
39
Hailey Farrell
Fr
16:30
8:15
49
Cassandr Cheek
So
17:07
8:34
65
Mariana Ramirez
Fr
17:33
8:47
71
6 Elk Grove
7-5-4-6-6
Gap: 2:00
79:01
15:48
7:54
166 Alyson Boyle
Fr
15:02
7:31
16
Sadie Davenpor
So
15:08
7:34
18
Britney Edwards
Fr
15:20
7:40
22
Kelly Meusborn
Fr
16:29
8:15
46
Laurissa Lee
Fr
17:02
8:31
64
Emily Medigovi
Fr
17:43
8:52
76
Ashlea Planesi
Fr
18:05
9:02
83
7 Rodriguez
10-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:13
81:48
16:22
8:11
223 Halle Sullivan
Fr
15:27
7:44
25
Makenzie Alspaw
So
15:33
7:47
26
Emma Vogliano
So
15:47
7:54
29
Rayna Damacion
So
17:21
8:41
68
Carina Gutierre
So
17:40
8:50
75
Crystal Franco
So
19:52
9:56
96
Palacios Liselle
Fr
21:35
10:48
103
8 Christian Brothers
15-12-10-9-8
Gap: 0:14
82:34
16:31
8:15
238 Donovan Erin
So
16:24
8:12
41
Enos Katie
Fr
16:25
8:13
44
Moore Victoria
So
16:30
8:15
47
Esquivel Miranda
Fr
16:37
8:19
52
Rivera Elizabet
So
16:38
8:19
54
Decker Mckenna
Fr
16:47
8:24
56
Torres Londa
Fr
16:47
8:24
57
9 Vacaville
11-10-9-8-9
Gap: 1:42
82:48
16:34
8:17
241 Hannah Hobbs
So
15:49
7:55
30
Taylor Rewick
Fr
16:25
8:13
42
Lydia Edwards
Fr
16:30
8:15
48
Charlyn Agbayani
Fr
16:33
8:17
51
Alia Christia
Fr
17:31
8:46
70
Mackenzi Shrock
So
17:38
8:49
74
Jordan Thompson
So
18:45
9:23
91
10 St Mary's
6-11-11-10-10
Gap: 2:27
83:00
16:36
8:18
266 Elizabet Uribe
Fr
14:55
7:28
13
Hannah Rosato
So
16:52
8:26
60
Savannah Jackson
Fr
16:54
8:27
61
Megan Johnson
Fr
16:57
8:29
63
Jasmine Stansil
So
17:22
8:41
69








11 Manteca
9-9-8-11-11
Gap: 4:07
86:11
17:14
8:37
293 Blake Lamoreau
So
15:20
7:40
21
Ariana Avina
So
16:13
8:06
37
Emma Holbrook
So
16:46
8:23
55
Emily Herrera
Fr
18:25
9:13
87
Kaelea Lucus
So
19:27
9:44
93
Lorena Hernande
So
19:42
9:51
95
Rebecca Collins
So
20:19
10:09
100
12 Vintage
14-13-13-12-12
Gap: 1:11
85:02
17:00
8:30
295 Cristina Flavin
So
16:23
8:12
40
Katie Gavitte
So
16:32
8:16
50
Jamie Mills
Fr
17:15
8:38
66
Sonia Hayes
Fr
17:18
8:39
67
Sienna Scott
Fr
17:34
8:47
72
Daisy Corona
Fr
19:26
9:43
92
Elise Commande
Fr
19:28
9:44
94
13 Ponderosa
3-7-12-13-13
Gap: 5:24
87:47
17:33
8:47
322 Claire Hoffman
Fr
14:31
7:16
6
Casey Halkett
Fr
16:29
8:15
45
Amy Teter
Fr
18:11
9:06
85
Abigail Cundall
Fr
18:41
9:21
89
Deztiny Torres
Fr
19:55
9:58
97








14 Armijo
13-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:46
86:42
17:20
8:40
330 Kirah Overman
Fr
16:17
8:09
38
Tessa Newell
Fr
16:48
8:24
58
Dajanae Williams
So
17:36
8:48
73
Soso Amatoru
Fr
17:58
8:59
80
Karina Santilla
Fr
18:03
9:02
81
Anne Ramich
Fr
18:19
9:09
86
Brittany Monk
So
20:03
10:02
99
15 Laguna Creek
12-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:02
87:51
17:34
8:47
356 Kalea Alimoron
Fr
16:03
8:02
33
Jessica Valenzue
So
17:47
8:54
78
Sophia Munch
So
17:52
8:56
79
Camile Bean
Fr
18:04
9:02
82
Marianne Meyersoh
So
18:05
9:02
84








16 Ripon
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:04
100:56
20:11
10:06
493 Macy Cordero
Fr
18:35
9:18
88
Marissa Regalo
Fr
20:02
10:01
98
Valeria Jaramill
So
20:20
10:10
101
Christa Cardoza
Fr
20:20
10:10
102
Susan Turner
Fr
21:39
10:50
104








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
74:09
14:50
7:25
15 Claire Dicker
So
14:40
7:20
1
Zoe Juanitas
So
14:47
7:24
2
Suleikha Sutter
So
14:53
7:27
3
Renee Schuman
So
14:54
7:27
4
Katherin Dimond
So
14:55
7:28
5
Adria Lammers
Fr
15:31
7:46
6
Isabella Ruffalo-
Fr
15:43
7:52
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Tokay
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:44
83:39
16:44
8:22
57 Yesenia Jimenez
Fr
16:25
8:13
8
Haley Wilcox
So
16:37
8:19
9
Isabel Castro
So
16:39
8:20
10
Melissa Trujillo
So
16:49
8:25
13
Annabell Rankin
Fr
17:09
8:35
17
Celeste Hernande
Fr
17:51
8:56
24
Julissa Riberal
Fr
19:38
9:49
32
3 Christian Brothers
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:36
85:19
17:04
8:32
75 Decker Mckenna
Fr
16:47
8:24
11
Torres Londa
Fr
16:47
8:24
12
Sorensen Anna
Fr
17:06
8:33
15
Sterling Lydia
So
17:16
8:38
18
Montever Bella
Fr
17:23
8:42
19
Iris Fan
Fr
17:45
8:53
22
Barros Madeline
Fr
17:53
8:57
25
4 Sheldon
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:48
92:40
18:32
9:16
128 Cassandr Cheek
So
17:07
8:34
16
Mariana Ramirez
Fr
17:33
8:47
20
Robin Rahil
So
17:47
8:54
23
Gina Chu
So
19:18
9:39
29
Natalie Parks
Fr
20:55
10:28
40
Alexis Gutierre
Fr
24:41
12:21
46




5 Benicia
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:55
94:37
18:55
9:28
138 Kiya Rutherfo
So
16:54
8:27
14
Jade Gomez
So
18:43
9:22
26
Siera Giron
Fr
19:30
9:45
30
Sarah Carroll
So
19:41
9:51
33
Jennifer Tybull
Fr
19:49
9:55
35
Elisa Guerrant
So
21:44
10:52
44




6 Vacaville
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:54
95:14
19:03
9:31
145 Mackenzi Shrock
So
17:38
8:49
21
Jordan Thompson
So
18:45
9:23
27
Diana Escobar
Fr
18:47
9:24
28
Tatiana Sisneros
Fr
19:32
9:46
31
Gabriela Paschal
So
20:32
10:16
38
Cassie Austin
Fr
21:35
10:48
43
Stefanie Sanchez
So
23:23
11:42
45
7 Manteca
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:14
102:12
20:26
10:13
187 Lorena Hernande
So
19:42
9:51
34
Rebecca Collins
So
20:19
10:09
36
Nermetta Dhillon
So
20:30
10:15
37
Freshta Abedi
Fr
20:45
10:23
39
Madeline Keasling
So
20:56
10:28
41
Naomi Mccoy
So
20:56
10:28
42




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
79:01
15:48
7:54
15 Adria Lammers
Fr
15:31
7:46
1
Isabella Ruffalo-
Fr
15:43
7:52
2
Kasey Carlson
So
15:43
7:52
3
Sarah Sherwin
Fr
16:01
8:00
4
Carolina Sturla
So
16:03
8:02
5
Julia Zabala
Fr
16:06
8:03
6
Amanda Gong
So
16:19
8:09
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Christian Brothers
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:02
91:53
18:23
9:11
50 Iris Fan
Fr
17:45
8:53
8
Barros Madeline
Fr
17:53
8:57
9
Mcmahon Fallon
So
18:06
9:03
10
Snyder Ally
Fr
18:22
9:11
11
Dewey Elizabet
So
19:47
9:54
12
Rodrigue Danielle
Fr
20:16
10:08
13
Taylor Emily
Fr
20:17
10:09
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:07
82:58
16:36
8:18
15 Julia Zabala
Fr
16:06
8:03
1
Amanda Gong
So
16:19
8:09
2
Emily Lufburro
So
16:35
8:18
3
Isabella Babich
Fr
16:45
8:23
4
Nina Shields
Fr
17:13
8:37
5
Jessie Green
Fr
17:15
8:38
6
Sadie Brown
Fr
17:19
8:40
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
88:07
17:37
8:49
15 Jessie Green
Fr
17:15
8:38
1
Sadie Brown
Fr
17:19
8:40
2
Mikayla Finver
So
17:25
8:43
3
Yrenly Yuan
So
17:58
8:59
4
Delaney Bertain
Fr
18:10
9:05
5
Abby Shade
So
18:29
9:15
6
Madeline Bishop
So
18:42
9:21
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
94:06
18:49
9:25
15 Abby Shade
So
18:29
9:15
1
Madeline Bishop
So
18:42
9:21
2
Ellen Finn
So
18:44
9:22
3
Hannah Lorico Hertz
So
18:59
9:30
4
Sydney Maguire
So
19:12
9:36
5
Jennie Niu
So
19:13
9:37
6
Sienna Martinez
Fr
19:24
9:42
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.