De La Salle Results from the Scott Bauhs Invitational at Shadow Cliffs Park on 10/4/08

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Amador, Michael Fr Fr 26:49.4 9:06 2.95 93/97 20/20 53/53 1/1
Ayres, Declan Fr Fr 20:46.6 7:03 2.95 47/97 11/20 36/53 1/3
Baltz, Michael Fr Fr 22:45.5 7:43 2.95 68/97 14/20 45/53 1/1
Blumling, Garrett So So 18:31 6:17 2.95 29/104 8/24 14/53 1/5
Burgstaller, Derek Jr Jr 17:07.1 5:48 2.95 9/86 1/8 2/53 6/15
C. Williams, Kyle Fr Fr 18:40.1 6:20 2.95 10/97 2/20 17/53 4/15
Conway, Sean So So 20:57.8 7:06 2.95 76/104 18/24 38/53 1/1
Denniston, Blake So So 19:33.5 6:38 2.95 52/104 11/24 24/53 1/3
Dille, Michael So So 20:06.4 6:49 2.95 62/104 13/24 30/53 1/3
Dittrich, Marshall Fr Fr 24:08.8 8:11 2.95 82/97 18/20 50/53 1/1
Endonila, Julian So So 21:46.3 7:23 2.95 84/104 20/24 42/53 1/1
Estrada, Eddie So So 20:18.8 6:53 2.95 66/104 15/24 33/53 1/3
Flores, Sergio Fr Fr 19:48.9 6:43 2.95 32/97 7/20 25/53 1/4
Frost, Colin Jr Jr 18:39.8 6:20 2.95 28/86 5/8 16/53 2/9
Fugere, Scott So So 20:22.2 6:54 2.95 69/104 16/24 34/53 1/3
Giroux, Danny Fr Fr 20:27.8 6:56 2.95 42/97 10/20 35/53 1/3
Godkin, Matt Jr Jr 17:20.4 5:53 2.95 12/86 2/8 4/53 4/15
Godkin, Pete Fr Fr 23:33.2 7:59 2.95 76/97 17/20 49/53 1/1
Gonzalez, Francisco Jr Jr 18:08.3 6:09 2.95 22/86 3/8 11/53 5/12
Guelfi, Scott Fr Fr 21:21.2 7:14 2.95 58/97 12/20 40/53 1/3
Hennessy, Vincent Fr Fr 21:23.1 7:15 2.95 60/97 13/20 41/53 1/3
Houser, Thomas So So 17:02.8 5:47 2.95 5/104 1/24 1/53 3/14 You ROCK! (PG)
Jankowski, Joe So So 24:43.7 8:23 2.95 102/104 24/24 51/53 1/1
Johnson, Michael A So So 17:49 6:02 2.95 17/104 3/24 7/53 3/10
Johnson, Michael J So So 18:34 6:18 2.95 32/104 9/24 15/53 1/5
Kerfs, Jeremy Fr Fr 19:11.5 6:30 2.95 21/97 5/20 22/53 2/8
La Mar, Adam Fr Fr 19:55.9 6:45 2.95 34/97 9/20 27/53 1/3
Lew, Brandon Fr Fr 19:06.3 6:29 2.95 18/97 3/20 19/53 4/13
Machado, Jason Jr Jr 20:15.4 6:52 2.95 51/86 8/8 31/53 1/5
Maguire, Patrick So So 18:02.6 6:07 2.95 23/104 6/24 10/53 1/7
Marchetti, Dante Fr Fr 26:45 9:04 2.95 92/97 19/20 52/53 1/1
Martinez, Orlando Fr Fr 19:54.9 6:45 2.95 33/97 8/20 26/53 1/4
McCurdy, Ben Sr Sr 17:41.6 6:00 2.95 11/41 1/1 6/53 7/16
McCurdy, Will So So 18:01.6 6:07 2.95 22/104 5/24 9/53 2/7
Mercado, Chris Fr Fr 22:49.4 7:44 2.95 69/97 15/20 46/53 1/1
Molineux, Evan Fr Fr 17:15.2 5:51 2.95 3/97 1/20 3/53 2/16
Mosser, Chris Jr Jr 18:09 6:09 2.95 23/86 4/8 12/53 3/11
Mulligan, Kevin So So 22:23.5 7:35 2.95 95/104 21/24 43/53 1/1
Perich, Graham Fr Fr 22:56 7:46 2.95 70/97 16/20 47/53 1/1
Reed, Spencer Jr Jr 18:43.9 6:21 2.95 30/86 6/8 18/53 1/6
Robson, Corbin So So 22:23.9 7:36 2.95 96/104 22/24 44/53 1/1
Sandri, Tom Fr Fr 19:33.5 6:38 2.95 29/97 6/20 23/53 1/5
Santos, Zach Jr Jr 20:03.4 6:48 2.95 49/86 7/8 29/53 1/6
Sargeson, Chris So So 21:14.7 7:12 2.95 81/104 19/24 39/53 1/1
Shastid, Granville So So 19:58.3 6:46 2.95 60/104 12/24 28/53 1/3
Shingler, Riley So So 18:27.7 6:15 2.95 28/104 7/24 13/53 1/5
Spangenberg, Stephan So So 17:37.9 5:59 2.95 14/104 2/24 5/53 5/12
Squeri, Richard So So 23:02.8 7:49 2.95 100/104 23/24 48/53 1/1
Vincent, Ryan So So 20:17.7 6:53 2.95 65/104 14/24 32/53 1/3
Waterson, Zach Fr Fr 19:11.2 6:30 2.95 20/97 4/20 20/53 2/10
Williams, Kyle So So 19:11.2 6:30 2.95 43/104 10/24 20/53 1/4
Wirfel, Chris So So 20:48.6 7:03 2.95 75/104 17/24 37/53 1/2
Zillgitt, Russell So So 17:59.5 6:06 2.95 20/104 4/24 8/53 2/8
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
So 1st 5 2/7 88:31
0:59
2.95 6:00 5:47 6:07 75 5:47 Thomas Houser (5), Stephan Spangenberg (14), Michael A Johnson (16), Russell Zillgitt (19), Will McCurdy (21)
So 2nd 5 1/4 92:47
1:09
2.95 6:17 6:07 6:30 18 6:17 Patrick Maguire (1), Riley Shingler (2), Garrett Blumling (3), Michael J Johnson (4), Kyle Williams (8)
So 3rd 5 1/3 100:15
0:45
2.95 6:48 6:38 6:53 17 6:48 Blake Denniston (1), Granville Shastid (2), Michael Dille (3), Ryan Vincent (5), Eddie Estrada (6)
So 4th 5 1/1 105:10
1:24
2.95 7:08 6:54 7:23 15 7:08 Scott Fugere (1), Chris Wirfel (2), Sean Conway (3), Chris Sargeson (4), Julian Endonila (5)
Jr 1st 5 3/9 89:25
1:33
2.95 6:04 5:48 6:20 82 5:42 Derek Burgstaller (8), Matt Godkin (11), Francisco Gonzalez (19), Chris Mosser (20), Colin Frost (24)
Fr 1st 5 2/8 93:24
1:56
2.95 6:20 5:51 6:30 49 6:16 Evan Molineux (1), Kyle C. Williams (7), Brandon Lew (12), Zach Waterson (14), Jeremy Kerfs (15)
Fr 2nd 5 1/3 99:41
0:54
2.95 6:45 6:38 6:56 15 6:45 Tom Sandri (1), Sergio Flores (2), Orlando Martinez (3), Adam La Mar (4), Danny Giroux (5)
Fr 3rd 5 1/1 109:06
2:03
2.95 7:24 7:03 7:44 15 7:24 Declan Ayres (1), Scott Guelfi (2), Vincent Hennessy (3), Michael Baltz (4), Chris Mercado (5)
Fr 4th 5 1/1 124:12
3:53
2.95 8:25 7:46 9:06 15 8:25 Graham Perich (1), Pete Godkin (2), Marshall Dittrich (3), Dante Marchetti (4), Michael Amador (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Wyatt Landrum Liberty 15:08.9 5:08
2 Ryan Devito Deer Valley 16:19.8 5:32
3 Marco Vallejo College Park 16:29.2 5:35
4 Devin Carter Liberty 16:31 5:36
5 Alexander Morris Monte Vista 16:44.5 5:41
6 Mason Livingston Deer Valley 16:50.8 5:43
7 Colin Anderson San Ramon Vlly 17:24.4 5:54
8 Philip Lafreniere Valley Christian - Dublin 17:25 5:54
9 Jorge Beltran College Park 17:29.4 5:56
10 Adam Bolenbaugh Deer Valley 17:34.4 5:57
11 Ben McCurdy Sr De La Salle 17:41.6 6:00 1/1 6/53 7/16
12 Zach Perry Amador Valley 17:52.4 6:04
13 Jon Epperson Livermore 17:56.4 6:05
14 Derek Gaffet Liberty 18:04.4 6:08
15 Mike Chen Amador Valley 18:09.6 6:09
16 Tyler Stetson Foothill 18:10.6 6:10
17 Colton Anderson Monte Vista 18:35.6 6:18
18 Marcelo Palmieri College Park 18:36.2 6:18
19 David Lau Miramonte 18:47.6 6:22
20 Danel Dauz St. Patrick-Vincent 18:59.8 6:26
21 Brian Faggiano Foothill 19:26 6:35
22 Eric Bergquist Monte Vista 19:42.3 6:41
23 Ted Kizor Miramonte 19:56.2 6:45
24 Pavel Kanavalchuk Cal Sch Deaf 20:18.1 6:53
25 Joey Montoya San Leandro 20:28.6 6:56
26 Chris Chow Miramonte 20:48.2 7:03
27 Tony Hernandez San Ramon Vlly 20:52.4 7:05
28 Matt Dias Miramonte 20:53.6 7:05
29 Kevin Miller Deer Valley 21:21.6 7:14
30 Josh Redhair San Ramon Vlly 21:38.9 7:20
31 David Rogers Piner 21:52.7 7:25
32 Michael Fung Chinese Christian 22:01.7 7:28
33 Matt Shustack Miramonte 22:06.5 7:30
34 Patrick Wong Monte Vista 22:09.2 7:31
35 Evan Chan Monte Vista 22:34.5 7:39
36 Trent Abernathy Deer Valley 22:53 7:45
37 Broderick Luebkeman Monte Vista 22:53.9 7:46
38 Quinn Hofmeyer Amador Valley 23:25.6 7:56
39 Jeffrey Topor Monte Vista 23:30.6 7:58
40 Steven Boswell Cal Sch Deaf 25:54.4 8:47
41 Sean Noah Miramonte 27:22.7 9:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jeff Bickert College Park 16:14.8 5:30
2 Will Holland College Park 16:50.4 5:43
3 Anthony Ortolan College Park 16:55.2 5:44
4 Ryan Pearce San Ramon Vlly 16:58.7 5:45
5 Thomas Houser So De La Salle 17:02.8 5:47 1/24 1/53 3/14
6 Kevin Ho Monte Vista 17:05.5 5:48
7 Paul Matejcek Deer Valley 17:11.6 5:50
8 Cooper Shanks College Park 17:17 5:52
9 Zachary Chambers Monte Vista 17:21.2 5:53
10 Taylor Peissner Amador Valley 17:23.6 5:54
11 Jordie Devito Deer Valley 17:24.2 5:54
12 Tom Heppner Foothill 17:35 5:58
13 Ryan Dejoy Foothill 17:35.5 5:58
14 Stephan Spangenberg So De La Salle 17:37.9 5:59 2/24 5/53 5/12
15 Eugene Cheung Chinese Christian 17:39.8 5:59
16 Derek Giovanetti Monte Vista 17:47.8 6:02
17 Michael A Johnson So De La Salle 17:49 6:02 3/24 7/53 3/10
18 Don Golinveaux San Ramon Vlly 17:51.5 6:03
19 Sam Smith College Park 17:53.5 6:04
20 Russell Zillgitt So De La Salle 17:59.5 6:06 4/24 8/53 2/8
21 Greg Dvorak San Ramon Vlly 17:59.9 6:06
22 Will McCurdy So De La Salle 18:01.6 6:07 5/24 9/53 2/7
23 Patrick Maguire So De La Salle 18:02.6 6:07 6/24 10/53 1/7
24 Aaron Wong Amador Valley 18:10.5 6:10
25 Joe Aceret Amador Valley 18:19.1 6:13
26 David Delavega San Leandro 18:24.9 6:15
27 Kent Stanton Deer Valley 18:27.1 6:15
28 Riley Shingler So De La Salle 18:27.7 6:15 7/24 13/53 1/5
29 Garrett Blumling So De La Salle 18:31 6:17 8/24 14/53 1/5
30 Chris Pocs Amador Valley 18:32 6:17
31 Daniel Roderick Monte Vista 18:33.2 6:17
32 Michael J Johnson So De La Salle 18:34 6:18 9/24 15/53 1/5
33 Michael Bruce Garaventa Monte Vista 18:35.1 6:18
34 Dylan Freitas Foothill 18:42.4 6:20
35 Taylor Van Laar San Ramon Vlly 18:43.7 6:21
36 Becker McGuire Amador Valley 18:51.7 6:24
37 George Do College Park 18:53.1 6:24
38 Juanito Gloria San Leandro 18:54.2 6:24
39 Austin Anderson Monte Vista 18:54.8 6:25
40 Angel Ordaz Monte Vista 18:56.6 6:25
41 Matt Welch San Ramon Vlly 19:05 6:28
42 Greg Dillon Amador Valley 19:09.4 6:30
43 Kyle Williams So De La Salle 19:11.2 6:30 10/24 20/53 1/4
44 Brandon Rebottaro Monte Vista 19:12.4 6:31
45 Roman Berenshteyn Amador Valley 19:13.6 6:31
46 Paulo Rigo Monte Vista 19:16 6:32
47 Prescott Jackson Amador Valley 19:20.2 6:33
48 Jack Warrick Deer Valley 19:24.4 6:35
49 Pierce Haley Miramonte 19:29.4 6:36
50 Ryan Alkire College Park 19:32.2 6:37
51 Kyle Stivers Amador Valley 19:32.5 6:37
52 Blake Denniston So De La Salle 19:33.5 6:38 11/24 24/53 1/3
53 Alex Mendoza Piner 19:37 6:39
54 Jonathan Kuo Foothill 19:38.8 6:40
55 David Fuhriman Miramonte 19:43.7 6:41
56 Josh Noriega Liberty 19:45.4 6:42
57 Alec Elgood Amador Valley 19:45.9 6:42
58 Logan McCaul Monte Vista 19:47 6:42
59 James Shrieve Miramonte 19:52.4 6:44
60 Granville Shastid So De La Salle 19:58.3 6:46 12/24 28/53 1/3
61 Steven St. Germain College Park 19:59.5 6:47
62 Michael Dille So De La Salle 20:06.4 6:49 13/24 30/53 1/3
63 Giordan Tobia San Ramon Vlly 20:07.7 6:49
64 Spencer Carbajal Monte Vista 20:11.8 6:51
65 Ryan Vincent So De La Salle 20:17.7 6:53 14/24 32/53 1/3
66 Eddie Estrada So De La Salle 20:18.8 6:53 15/24 33/53 1/3
67 Daniel See Foothill 20:19.3 6:53
68 Chase Ackman Amador Valley 20:21.4 6:54
69 Scott Fugere So De La Salle 20:22.2 6:54 16/24 34/53 1/3
70 Kevin Rice Amador Valley 20:26.2 6:56
71 Andy Gee San Leandro 20:26.8 6:56
72 Jake Walker Deer Valley 20:36.5 6:59
73 Joshua Zrimc Livermore 20:42.1 7:01
74 Jay Foster San Ramon Vlly 20:46.1 7:02
75 Chris Wirfel So De La Salle 20:48.6 7:03 17/24 37/53 1/2
76 Sean Conway So De La Salle 20:57.8 7:06 18/24 38/53 1/1
77 Derek Sereda Amador Valley 21:01.6 7:08
78 Paul Valla Monte Vista 21:03.4 7:08
79 Brandon Bruce San Leandro 21:07.2 7:10
80 Akshay Prabhu Livermore 21:09.9 7:10
81 Chris Sargeson So De La Salle 21:14.7 7:12 19/24 39/53 1/1
82 Sean Gardner Deer Valley 21:31.8 7:18
83 Justin Ketzler Foothill 21:37.3 7:20
84 Julian Endonila So De La Salle 21:46.3 7:23 20/24 42/53 1/1
85 Justin Schultz San Ramon Vlly 21:48.7 7:24
86 Chris Velaquez Liberty 21:50 7:24
87 Spencer Thomas College Park 21:55.5 7:26
88 Keith Deland Amador Valley 21:55.9 7:26
89 Austin Kim Amador Valley 21:56.2 7:26
90 Matt Gambill San Ramon Vlly 21:57.5 7:27
91 Felix Amirfathi Monte Vista 21:58.2 7:27
92 Juan Macias Liberty 22:00.5 7:28
93 Steven Lee Piner 22:07.8 7:30
94 Taylor Balke Monte Vista 22:08.1 7:30
95 Kevin Mulligan So De La Salle 22:23.5 7:35 21/24 43/53 1/1
96 Corbin Robson So De La Salle 22:23.9 7:36 22/24 44/53 1/1
97 Robert Slater Uhalde Monte Vista 22:34.9 7:39
98 Christian Grimes Monte Vista 22:38.5 7:41
99 Eric Lamb Monte Vista 22:43.1 7:42
100 Richard Squeri So De La Salle 23:02.8 7:49 23/24 48/53 1/1
101 Bradley Weber Cal Sch Deaf 23:14.4 7:53
102 Joe Jankowski So De La Salle 24:43.7 8:23 24/24 51/53 1/1
103 Adam Mozek San Ramon Vlly 24:57.2 8:28
104 Jordan Davis Amador Valley 25:10.1 8:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 College Park
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:39
85:11
17:02
5:47
32 Jeff Bickert
-
16:15
5:30
1
Will Holland
-
16:50
5:43
2
Anthony Ortolan
-
16:55
5:44
3
Cooper Shanks
-
17:17
5:52
8
Sam Smith
-
17:54
6:04
18








2 De La Salle
3-4-3-2-2
Gap: 0:59
88:31
17:42
6:00
75 Thomas Houser
So
17:03
5:47
5
Stephan Spangenberg
So
17:38
5:59
14
Michael A Johnson
So
17:49
6:02
16
Russell Zillgitt
So
18:00
6:06
19
Will McCurdy
So
18:02
6:07
21








3 Monte Vista
4-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:30
89:23
17:53
6:04
87 Kevin Ho
-
17:06
5:48
6
Zachary Chambers
-
17:21
5:53
9
Derek Giovanetti
-
17:48
6:02
15
Daniel Roderick
-
18:33
6:17
28
Michael Bruce Garaventa
-
18:35
6:18
29








4 San Ramon Vlly
2-5-4-4-4
Gap: 2:06
90:39
18:08
6:09
108 Ryan Pearce
-
16:59
5:45
4
Don Golinveaux
-
17:52
6:03
17
Greg Dvorak
-
18:00
6:06
20
Taylor Van Laar
-
18:44
6:21
31
Matt Welch
-
19:05
6:28
36








5 Amador Valley
6-7-7-6-5
Gap: 1:28
91:17
18:15
6:11
116 Taylor Peissner
-
17:24
5:54
10
Aaron Wong
-
18:11
6:10
23
Joe Aceret
-
18:19
6:13
24
Chris Pocs
-
18:32
6:17
27
Becker McGuire
-
18:52
6:24
32








6 Deer Valley
5-3-5-5-6
Gap: 3:25
93:04
18:37
6:19
126 Paul Matejcek
-
17:12
5:50
7
Jordie Devito
-
17:24
5:54
11
Kent Stanton
-
18:27
6:15
25
Jack Warrick
-
19:24
6:35
39
Jake Walker
-
20:37
6:59
44








7 Foothill
7-6-6-7-7
Gap: 2:44
93:51
18:46
6:22
139 Tom Heppner
-
17:35
5:58
12
Ryan Dejoy
-
17:36
5:58
13
Dylan Freitas
-
18:42
6:20
30
Jonathan Kuo
-
19:39
6:40
41
Daniel See
-
20:19
6:53
43








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
92:47
18:33
6:17
18 Patrick Maguire
So
18:03
6:07
1
Riley Shingler
So
18:28
6:15
2
Garrett Blumling
So
18:31
6:17
3
Michael J Johnson
So
18:34
6:18
4
Kyle Williams
So
19:11
6:30
8








2 Monte Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
96:07
19:13
6:31
47 Austin Anderson
-
18:55
6:25
5
Angel Ordaz
-
18:57
6:25
6
Brandon Rebottaro
-
19:12
6:31
9
Paulo Rigo
-
19:16
6:32
11
Logan McCaul
-
19:47
6:42
16








3 Amador Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:37
97:02
19:24
6:35
57 Greg Dillon
-
19:09
6:30
7
Roman Berenshteyn
-
19:14
6:31
10
Prescott Jackson
-
19:20
6:33
12
Kyle Stivers
-
19:33
6:37
13
Alec Elgood
-
19:46
6:42
15








4 San Ramon Vlly
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:50
109:37
21:55
7:26
115 Giordan Tobia
-
20:08
6:49
18
Jay Foster
-
20:46
7:02
22
Justin Schultz
-
21:49
7:24
24
Matt Gambill
-
21:58
7:27
25
Adam Mozek
-
24:57
8:28
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
100:15
20:03
6:48
17 Blake Denniston
So
19:34
6:38
1
Granville Shastid
So
19:58
6:46
2
Michael Dille
So
20:06
6:49
3
Ryan Vincent
So
20:18
6:53
5
Eddie Estrada
So
20:19
6:53
6








2 Amador Valley
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:35
105:41
21:08
7:10
54 Chase Ackman
-
20:21
6:54
7
Kevin Rice
-
20:26
6:56
9
Derek Sereda
-
21:02
7:08
11
Keith Deland
-
21:56
7:26
13
Austin Kim
-
21:56
7:26
14








3 Monte Vista
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:23
107:56
21:35
7:19
64 Spencer Carbajal
-
20:12
6:51
4
Paul Valla
-
21:03
7:08
12
Felix Amirfathi
-
21:58
7:27
15
Taylor Balke
-
22:08
7:30
16
Robert Slater Uhalde
-
22:35
7:39
17








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:24
105:10
21:02
7:08
15 Scott Fugere
So
20:22
6:54
1
Chris Wirfel
So
20:49
7:03
2
Sean Conway
So
20:58
7:06
3
Chris Sargeson
So
21:15
7:12
4
Julian Endonila
So
21:46
7:23
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cody Reed San Ramon Vlly 16:08.9 5:28
2 Simon Graves San Ramon Vlly 16:09.4 5:29
3 Kevin Strongman College Park 16:19.5 5:32
4 Ryan Hammill San Ramon Vlly 16:27.2 5:35
5 Nate Baker Deer Valley 16:34.9 5:37
6 Rahuel Avasarala Monte Vista 16:39.7 5:39
7 Gabriel Pallan Livermore 16:45.3 5:41
8 Adrian Cervantes College Park 16:45.8 5:41
9 Derek Burgstaller Jr De La Salle 17:07.1 5:48 1/8 2/53 6/15
10 Hunter Pruett Deer Valley 17:09.3 5:49
11 Nathaniel Wilson Deer Valley 17:12.7 5:50
12 Matt Godkin Jr De La Salle 17:20.4 5:53 2/8 4/53 4/15
13 Andrew Devries San Ramon Vlly 17:20.8 5:53
14 Omar Gonzales Foothill 17:21.8 5:53
15 Oliver Lange Foothill 17:24.1 5:54
16 Jordan Lee Chinese Christian 17:26.6 5:55
17 Will Loewenhardt Foothill 17:40.9 6:00
18 Joseph Drake Liberty 17:44 6:01
19 Kris James Deer Valley 17:53.7 6:04
20 Brandon Qu College Park 17:57.8 6:05
21 Troy Ellis San Ramon Vlly 18:04.9 6:08
22 Francisco Gonzalez Jr De La Salle 18:08.3 6:09 3/8 11/53 5/12
23 Chris Mosser Jr De La Salle 18:09 6:09 4/8 12/53 3/11
24 Brenton Wilde Union Mine 18:21.8 6:13
25 Nick Vedovi Miramonte 18:25.9 6:15
26 Joe Trail Monte Vista 18:26.4 6:15
27 Cameron Bailey Monte Vista 18:31.9 6:17
28 Colin Frost Jr De La Salle 18:39.8 6:20 5/8 16/53 2/9
29 Vincent Kot Monte Vista 18:40.9 6:20
30 Spencer Reed Jr De La Salle 18:43.9 6:21 6/8 18/53 1/6
31 Thomas Plowright Liberty 18:44.9 6:21
32 Jordan Rice Amador Valley 18:47.6 6:22
33 Chris Deluca Amador Valley 18:55.4 6:25
34 Sebastian Deluca Monte Vista 19:01.9 6:27
35 Ian O'Rourke Livermore 19:04.5 6:28
36 Jason Strand St. Patrick-Vincent 19:04.9 6:28
37 Jonathan Walp St. Patrick-Vincent 19:05.2 6:28
38 Kevin Cavalieri Livermore 19:07.7 6:29
39 Alex Yeh Miramonte 19:08.6 6:29
40 Grant Hullen Liberty 19:10.9 6:30
41 Josef Rivera St. Patrick-Vincent 19:27.2 6:36
42 Kevin So Chinese Christian 19:27.8 6:36
43 Hussein Al-Naswari College Park 19:29.2 6:36
44 Greg Hopkins Union Mine 19:33.6 6:38
45 Dansen Moruthi San Leandro 19:37.9 6:39
46 Cyrus Waters Deer Valley 19:46.1 6:42
47 Robert Palansky Liberty 19:55.3 6:45
48 James Adams St. Patrick-Vincent 20:03.1 6:48
49 Zach Santos Jr De La Salle 20:03.4 6:48 7/8 29/53 1/6
50 Kevin Wall College Park 20:09 6:50
51 Jason Machado Jr De La Salle 20:15.4 6:52 8/8 31/53 1/5
52 Kyle Murray Monte Vista 20:19.4 6:53
53 Jeff Deluca Amador Valley 20:23.8 6:55
54 Kevin Sandoval St. Patrick-Vincent 20:24 6:55
55 Neil Dejong Monte Vista 20:26.4 6:56
56 Brian Louie Foothill 20:27.2 6:56
57 Brandon Larson Piner 20:28.3 6:56
58 Johnny Ding Amador Valley 20:29 6:57
59 Lukas Martinelli College Park 20:34.9 6:59
60 Kyle Lilijquest San Leandro 20:54.1 7:05
61 Zach Hall Miramonte 20:55.2 7:05
62 Michael Snook Livermore 21:04 7:08
63 Mike McRae San Ramon Vlly 21:16.5 7:13
64 Yoni Shchemelinin Foothill 21:17.9 7:13
65 Paul Greer San Ramon Vlly 21:20.5 7:14
66 Randy Johnson Amador Valley 21:22 7:15
67 Matt Saqueton St. Patrick-Vincent 21:27.7 7:17
68 Trevor Jacobson College Park 21:31.5 7:18
69 Paul Williams Union Mine 21:38.8 7:20
70 Dominique Jones Deer Valley 21:50.6 7:24
71 Ryan Riggins Miramonte 22:35 7:39
72 Greg Lee St. Patrick-Vincent 22:55.2 7:46
73 Kyle Strongman College Park 22:55.7 7:46
74 Kevin Deocampo St. Patrick-Vincent 22:58.8 7:47
75 Nathan Palmieri College Park 22:59.2 7:48
76 Mitchell Kwitek St. Patrick-Vincent 23:01.4 7:48
77 Dennys Sudarma Deer Valley 23:12.4 7:52
78 Steven Anyanwu Deer Valley 23:16.9 7:54
79 Dylan Woods Miramonte 23:24.1 7:56
80 Li Pan Deer Valley 24:16.4 8:14
81 Ross Underwood Monte Vista 24:37.9 8:21
82 Jeremy Devera St. Patrick-Vincent 24:51.3 8:26
83 Ed Zarco St. Patrick-Vincent 24:52.2 8:26
84 Thomas Rogers Piner 25:17 8:34
85 Richard Buesa Monte Vista 25:43.9 8:43
86 Matthew Day Monte Vista 26:51.1 9:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Ramon Vlly
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:56
84:11
16:50
5:42
37 Cody Reed
-
16:09
5:28
1
Simon Graves
-
16:09
5:29
2
Ryan Hammill
-
16:27
5:35
4
Andrew Devries
-
17:21
5:53
12
Troy Ellis
-
18:05
6:08
18








2 Deer Valley
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 3:11
88:37
17:43
6:00
75 Nate Baker
-
16:35
5:37
5
Hunter Pruett
-
17:09
5:49
9
Nathaniel Wilson
-
17:13
5:50
10
Kris James
-
17:54
6:04
16
Cyrus Waters
-
19:46
6:42
35








3 De La Salle
5-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:33
89:25
17:53
6:04
82 Derek Burgstaller
Jr
17:07
5:48
8
Matt Godkin
Jr
17:20
5:53
11
Francisco Gonzalez
Jr
18:08
6:09
19
Chris Mosser
Jr
18:09
6:09
20
Colin Frost
Jr
18:40
6:20
24








4 College Park
2-2-3-4-4
Gap: 3:50
90:41
18:08
6:09
99 Kevin Strongman
-
16:20
5:32
3
Adrian Cervantes
-
16:46
5:41
7
Brandon Qu
-
17:58
6:05
17
Hussein Al-Naswari
-
19:29
6:36
34
Kevin Wall
-
20:09
6:50
38








5 Monte Vista
4-6-6-5-5
Gap: 2:22
91:21
18:16
6:12
105 Rahuel Avasarala
-
16:40
5:39
6
Joe Trail
-
18:26
6:15
22
Cameron Bailey
-
18:32
6:17
23
Vincent Kot
-
18:41
6:20
25
Sebastian Deluca
-
19:02
6:27
29








6 Foothill
6-5-5-6-6
Gap: 3:56
94:12
18:50
6:23
133 Omar Gonzales
-
17:22
5:53
13
Oliver Lange
-
17:24
5:54
14
Will Loewenhardt
-
17:41
6:00
15
Brian Louie
-
20:27
6:56
43
Yoni Shchemelinin
-
21:18
7:13
48








7 St. Patrick-Vincent
9-9-7-7-7
Gap: 1:19
98:04
19:37
6:39
171 Jason Strand
-
19:05
6:28
30
Jonathan Walp
-
19:05
6:28
31
Josef Rivera
-
19:27
6:36
33
James Adams
-
20:03
6:48
36
Kevin Sandoval
-
20:24
6:55
41








8 Amador Valley
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:34
99:58
20:00
6:47
189 Jordan Rice
-
18:48
6:22
27
Chris Deluca
-
18:55
6:25
28
Jeff Deluca
-
20:24
6:55
40
Johnny Ding
-
20:29
6:57
44
Randy Johnson
-
21:22
7:15
50








9 Miramonte
7-7-9-9-9
Gap: 4:58
104:29
20:54
7:05
210 Nick Vedovi
-
18:26
6:15
21
Alex Yeh
-
19:09
6:29
32
Zach Hall
-
20:55
7:05
46
Ryan Riggins
-
22:35
7:39
54
Dylan Woods
-
23:24
7:56
57








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Luis Luna Piner 16:14 5:30
2 Zekaryas Mebrahtu Piner 17:13.7 5:50
3 Evan Molineux Fr De La Salle 17:15.2 5:51 1/20 3/53 2/16
4 Byron Kilian Monte Vista 17:22 5:53
5 Keith Lowry Deer Valley 17:30.4 5:56
6 Dylan Winn Deer Valley 17:40.4 5:59
7 Epifanio Nunez Piner 17:45.1 6:01
8 Nicco Baumann San Ramon Vlly 17:51.2 6:03
9 Parker Deuel San Ramon Vlly 18:35.1 6:18
10 Kyle C. Williams Fr De La Salle 18:40.1 6:20 2/20 17/53 4/15
11 Spencer Whittaker Miramonte 18:46.6 6:22
12 Trevor Holmgren San Ramon Vlly 18:48 6:22
13 Bridger Giglio Foothill 18:49.1 6:23
14 Joshua Potter Deer Valley 19:00.6 6:27
15 John Quintanilla Deer Valley 19:01.1 6:27
16 Alec Kron Foothill 19:03.2 6:28
17 Josh Gherasim Liberty 19:05.3 6:28
18 Brandon Lew Fr De La Salle 19:06.3 6:29 3/20 19/53 4/13
19 Austin Chapman Deer Valley 19:07.9 6:29
20 Zach Waterson Fr De La Salle 19:11.2 6:30 4/20 20/53 2/10
21 Jeremy Kerfs Fr De La Salle 19:11.5 6:30 5/20 22/53 2/8
22 Cory Gutierrez Union Mine 19:15.4 6:32
23 Ken Ohhashi Foothill 19:17.7 6:32
24 Sean Resavy St. Patrick-Vincent 19:18.2 6:33
25 Stephen Balogh Monte Vista 19:18.7 6:33
26 Connor Lovejoy San Ramon Vlly 19:20 6:33
27 Colin Downey Miramonte 19:24.2 6:35
28 John Collie-Swanson Amador Valley 19:24.6 6:35
29 Tom Sandri Fr De La Salle 19:33.5 6:38 6/20 23/53 1/5
30 Andrew Phung Monte Vista 19:46.6 6:42
31 Steve Greer San Leandro 19:47.8 6:43
32 Sergio Flores Fr De La Salle 19:48.9 6:43 7/20 25/53 1/4
33 Orlando Martinez Fr De La Salle 19:54.9 6:45 8/20 26/53 1/4
34 Adam La Mar Fr De La Salle 19:55.9 6:45 9/20 27/53 1/3
35 Nikolas Chaconas Miramonte 20:04.2 6:48
36 Brent Glowatch Miramonte 20:05 6:48
37 Bo Hunter College Park 20:08.1 6:50
38 Everett Chang Chinese Christian 20:09.1 6:50
39 Jake Robins San Ramon Vlly 20:12.2 6:51
40 Jason Storm Monte Vista 20:15.5 6:52
41 Daniel Desantiago College Park 20:27.4 6:56
42 Danny Giroux Fr De La Salle 20:27.8 6:56 10/20 35/53 1/3
43 Jeff Chen Amador Valley 20:28.3 6:56
44 Juan Gonzalez San Leandro 20:33.2 6:58
45 Michael Severson Miramonte 20:33.5 6:58
46 Alex Enguidanos San Leandro 20:42.2 7:01
47 Declan Ayres Fr De La Salle 20:46.6 7:03 11/20 36/53 1/3
48 Joel Vazquez Livermore 20:47.6 7:03
49 Mitchell Hackett Miramonte 20:57.4 7:06
50 Ari Migdale Miramonte 20:57.8 7:06
51 Tyler Mentley Miramonte 20:58.1 7:06
52 Andrew Meadows Miramonte 21:04.7 7:09
53 Gary Lew San Leandro 21:06.4 7:09
54 Dylan Rogers San Ramon Vlly 21:15.1 7:12
55 Nicholas Ranelli Monte Vista 21:16.3 7:13
56 Vaibhev Loomba Deer Valley 21:17.9 7:13
57 Steve Lindow Monte Vista 21:18.5 7:13
58 Scott Guelfi Fr De La Salle 21:21.2 7:14 12/20 40/53 1/3
59 Paolo Yap St. Patrick-Vincent 21:21.8 7:15
60 Vincent Hennessy Fr De La Salle 21:23.1 7:15 13/20 41/53 1/3
61 Jeremy Noriega Liberty 21:27.1 7:16
62 Colton Aliff Union Mine 21:44.9 7:22
63 Andrew Mercado Cal Sch Deaf 21:59.3 7:27
64 Guillermo Duarte Liberty 22:24.1 7:36
65 Andrew Gaul Liberty 22:26.5 7:36
66 Shane Wise Union Mine 22:27.1 7:37
67 Paul Mo Chinese Christian 22:38 7:40
68 Michael Baltz Fr De La Salle 22:45.5 7:43 14/20 45/53 1/1
69 Chris Mercado Fr De La Salle 22:49.4 7:44 15/20 46/53 1/1
70 Graham Perich Fr De La Salle 22:56 7:46 16/20 47/53 1/1
71 Adam Roeder Miramonte 22:59.6 7:48
72 Jonathon Orina San Leandro 23:01.7 7:48
73 Cody Moon Union Mine 23:05.5 7:50
74 Kieth Deocampo St. Patrick-Vincent 23:09.5 7:51
75 Tyler Phelps Monte Vista 23:26.2 7:57
76 Pete Godkin Fr De La Salle 23:33.2 7:59 17/20 49/53 1/1
77 Rice Steven Amador Valley 23:34.7 8:00
78 Brandon Hatter San Ramon Vlly 23:44.9 8:03
79 Anders Romero Monte Vista 23:49.8 8:05
80 Matt Stewart Miramonte 24:00.9 8:08
81 Dan Michelson Union Mine 24:04.9 8:10
82 Marshall Dittrich Fr De La Salle 24:08.8 8:11 18/20 50/53 1/1
83 Ben Hunt Monte Vista 24:25.9 8:17
84 Cole Watson Miramonte 24:31 8:19
85 Gregory Landon Monte Vista 24:42.6 8:23
86 Travis Turley Monte Vista 24:47.1 8:24
87 Aaron Palas St. Patrick-Vincent 24:53.6 8:26
88 Kurtis Allen Piner 25:06.7 8:31
89 Nick Cooper Monte Vista 25:40.4 8:42
90 Charles Abrams Cal Sch Deaf 26:18.4 8:55
91 Jeron Delmendo-Cervantes St. Patrick-Vincent 26:36.4 9:01
92 Dante Marchetti Fr De La Salle 26:45 9:04 19/20 52/53 1/1
93 Michael Amador Fr De La Salle 26:49.4 9:06 20/20 53/53 1/1
94 Jason Vawter Monte Vista 26:54.4 9:07
95 Ruben Cardona College Park 26:55.6 9:08
96 Kevin Depolo Miramonte 27:39.3 9:22
97 Brian Hardy San Ramon Vlly 31:43.7 10:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Deer Valley
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:38
92:20
18:28
6:16
41 Keith Lowry
-
17:30
5:56
3
Dylan Winn
-
17:40
5:59
4
Joshua Potter
-
19:01
6:27
10
John Quintanilla
-
19:01
6:27
11
Austin Chapman
-
19:08
6:29
13








2 De La Salle
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:56
93:24
18:41
6:20
49 Evan Molineux
Fr
17:15
5:51
1
Kyle C. Williams
Fr
18:40
6:20
7
Brandon Lew
Fr
19:06
6:29
12
Zach Waterson
Fr
19:11
6:30
14
Jeremy Kerfs
Fr
19:12
6:30
15








3 San Ramon Vlly
4-3-2-3-3
Gap: 2:21
94:47
18:57
6:26
66 Nicco Baumann
-
17:51
6:03
5
Parker Deuel
-
18:35
6:18
6
Trevor Holmgren
-
18:48
6:22
9
Connor Lovejoy
-
19:20
6:33
19
Jake Robins
-
20:12
6:51
27








4 Monte Vista
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:54
97:59
19:36
6:39
106 Byron Kilian
-
17:22
5:53
2
Stephen Balogh
-
19:19
6:33
18
Andrew Phung
-
19:47
6:42
22
Jason Storm
-
20:16
6:52
28
Nicholas Ranelli
-
21:16
7:13
36








5 Miramonte
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:47
98:54
19:47
6:42
109 Spencer Whittaker
-
18:47
6:22
8
Colin Downey
-
19:24
6:35
20
Nikolas Chaconas
-
20:04
6:48
25
Brent Glowatch
-
20:05
6:48
26
Michael Severson
-
20:34
6:58
30








6 San Leandro
8-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:14
105:11
21:02
7:08
159 Steve Greer
-
19:48
6:43
23
Juan Gonzalez
-
20:33
6:58
29
Alex Enguidanos
-
20:42
7:01
31
Gary Lew
-
21:06
7:09
34
Jonathon Orina
-
23:02
7:48
42








7 Union Mine
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:50
110:38
22:08
7:30
187 Cory Gutierrez
-
19:15
6:32
16
Colton Aliff
-
21:45
7:22
40
Shane Wise
-
22:27
7:37
41
Cody Moon
-
23:06
7:50
43
Dan Michelson
-
24:05
8:10
47








8 St. Patrick-Vincent
7-7-8-8-8
Gap: 7:18
115:20
23:04
7:49
197 Sean Resavy
-
19:18
6:33
17
Paolo Yap
-
21:22
7:15
39
Kieth Deocampo
-
23:10
7:51
44
Aaron Palas
-
24:54
8:26
48
Jeron Delmendo-Cervantes
-
26:36
9:01
49








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
99:41
19:56
6:45
15 Tom Sandri
Fr
19:34
6:38
1
Sergio Flores
Fr
19:49
6:43
2
Orlando Martinez
Fr
19:55
6:45
3
Adam La Mar
Fr
19:56
6:45
4
Danny Giroux
Fr
20:28
6:56
5








2 Miramonte
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:02
106:58
21:24
7:15
47 Mitchell Hackett
-
20:57
7:06
7
Ari Migdale
-
20:58
7:06
8
Tyler Mentley
-
20:58
7:06
9
Andrew Meadows
-
21:05
7:09
10
Adam Roeder
-
23:00
7:48
13








3 Monte Vista
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:24
117:43
23:33
7:59
76 Steve Lindow
-
21:19
7:13
11
Tyler Phelps
-
23:26
7:57
14
Anders Romero
-
23:50
8:05
15
Ben Hunt
-
24:26
8:17
17
Gregory Landon
-
24:43
8:23
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:03
109:06
21:49
7:24
15 Declan Ayres
Fr
20:47
7:03
1
Scott Guelfi
Fr
21:21
7:14
2
Vincent Hennessy
Fr
21:23
7:15
3
Michael Baltz
Fr
22:46
7:43
4
Chris Mercado
Fr
22:49
7:44
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:53
124:12
24:50
8:25
15 Graham Perich
Fr
22:56
7:46
1
Pete Godkin
Fr
23:33
7:59
2
Marshall Dittrich
Fr
24:09
8:11
3
Dante Marchetti
Fr
26:45
9:04
4
Michael Amador
Fr
26:49
9:06
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.