Campolindo Results from the Roughrider Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/18/19

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Chao, Marco So V 16:30.5 5:20 3.1 32/300 5/24 5/24 1/36 16:55
(0:25,2.4)
17:09
(0:38,3.7)
16:55
(0:25,2.4)
16:39
(0:08,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Cho, Ethan So V 20:14 6:32 3.1 280/300 23/24 23/24 1/1
Clare, Alex Jr V 18:56.5 6:07 3.1 235/300 19/24 19/24 1/1
Cronin, Dylan Sr V 15:58.3 5:09 3.1 12/300 2/24 2/24 3/39 16:35
(0:37,3.7)
16:24
(0:26,2.6)
16:24
(0:26,2.6)
16:02
(0:04,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Driver, Alec Jr V 18:14.8 5:53 3.1 187/300 17/24 17/24 1/1
Gunn, Dylan Jr V 15:52.8 5:07 3.1 10/300 1/24 1/24 8/40 15:49 15:49 15:49 You ROCK! (DSR)
Halstead, John So V 19:05 6:09 3.1 246/300 20/24 20/24 1/1
Hunger, Owen Sr V 17:05.4 5:31 3.1 89/300 9/24 9/24 1/12 16:48 16:48 16:30 You ROCK! (DSR)
Jordan, Finn So V 17:11.2 5:33 3.1 98/300 10/24 10/24 1/5 17:29
(0:17,1.7)
17:29
(0:17,1.7)
17:29
(0:17,1.7)
17:16
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lashkari, Vishal Jr V 17:13.9 5:34 3.1 100/300 11/24 11/24 1/4
Lekki, Owen Jr V 16:33.2 5:20 3.1 38/300 6/24 6/24 1/32 17:03
(0:30,2.9)
17:31
(0:57,5.5)
17:03
(0:30,2.9)
16:33 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lodewick, Alexander Fr V 16:09 5:13 3.1 14/300 3/24 3/24 1/37 16:08
Martin, Bradford Jr V 17:29.1 5:38 3.1 128/300 14/24 14/24 1/2
Means, Easton Sr V 18:23.9 5:56 3.1 200/300 18/24 18/24 1/1 20:35
(2:11,10.6)
20:35
(2:11,10.6)
20:35
(2:11,10.6)
20:35
(2:11,10.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mitchley, Dylan Sr V 16:24.8 5:18 3.1 26/300 4/24 4/24 1/36
Morasch, Sam Sr V 17:19 5:35 3.1 105/300 13/24 13/24 1/2 17:08 17:08 17:00
Nashan, Arik Jr V 18:09.1 5:51 3.1 179/300 16/24 16/24 1/1
Pieper, Jack Jr V 17:03.4 5:30 3.1 84/300 8/24 8/24 1/15 18:59
(1:55,10.1)
18:59
(1:55,10.1)
18:59
(1:55,10.1)
18:59
(1:55,10.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pierrat, Alan Jr V 18:08 5:51 3.1 177/300 15/24 15/24 1/1
Pullen, Rhys So V 16:46.1 5:25 3.1 54/300 7/24 7/24 1/26 16:40
Smith, Sam So V 17:15.8 5:34 3.1 103/300 12/24 12/24 1/4 17:44
(0:28,2.6)
17:44
(0:28,2.6)
17:44
(0:28,2.6)
17:44
(0:28,2.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Wang, Keanu So V 20:04.4 6:29 3.1 272/300 22/24 22/24 1/1
Webster, Blake Fr V 19:19.5 6:14 3.1 258/300 21/24 21/24 1/1
Williams, Jack Jr V 21:43.9 7:01 3.1 291/300 24/24 24/24 1/1
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/36 80:55
0:38
3.1 5:13 5:07 5:20 81 5:13 82:54
(1:58,2.4)
80:16 79:45 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Dylan Gunn (8), Dylan Cronin (10), Alexander Lodewick (11), Dylan Mitchley (23), Marco Chao (29)
V 2nd 5 1/5 84:39
0:38
3.1 5:28 5:20 5:33 24 5:28 88:42
(4:03,4.6)
88:42
(4:03,4.6)
85:22
(0:42,0.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Owen Lekki (1), Rhys Pullen (2), Jack Pieper (5), Owen Hunger (7), Finn Jordan (9)
V 3rd 5 1/1 87:26
0:54
3.1 5:38 5:34 5:51 15 5:38 94:21
(6:55,7.3)
94:21
(6:55,7.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Vishal Lashkari (1), Sam Smith (2), Sam Morasch (3), Bradford Martin (4), Alan Pierrat (5)
V 4th 5 1/1 92:49
0:56
3.1 5:59 5:51 6:09 15 5:59 Arik Nashan (1), Alec Driver (2), Easton Means (3), Alex Clare (4), John Halstead (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jacob Yagers Jr Highland 15:16.2 4:56
2 Garrett MacQuiddy Sr Westmont 15:16.8 4:56
3 Alex Cuevas Sr Ridgeview 15:24.6 4:58
4 Austin Vasquez Sr Whitney 15:37.9 5:03
5 Ishaan Singh Sr Evergreen Valley 15:39.9 5:03
6 Ethan Dodge Sr Whitney 15:41.4 5:04
7 Anthony Guerra Sr Granada 15:43.6 5:04
8 Patrick Curulla Jr De La Salle 15:46 5:05
9 Ased Adus Sr Ridgeview 15:48.1 5:06
10 Dylan Gunn Jr Campolindo 15:52.8 5:07 1/24 1/24 8/40 15:49 15:49
11 Pierson Lamborn Sr Clovis West 15:55.6 5:08
12 Dylan Cronin Sr Campolindo 15:58.3 5:09 2/24 2/24 3/39 16:35
(0:37)
16:24
(0:26)
16:24
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Advait Krishnan Jr Evergreen Valley 16:05.1 5:11
14 Alexander Lodewick Fr Campolindo 16:09 5:13 3/24 3/24 1/37
15 Matthew Berry Jr Highland 16:11.6 5:13
16 Yarin Dan Sr Granada 16:12.2 5:14
17 Jorge Sanchez Sr Porterville 16:12.9 5:14
18 Derek O'Connor Sr De La Salle 16:13.2 5:14
19 Gerardo Moreno Jr Ridgeview 16:14.7 5:14
20 Jacob McNitt Jr Highland 16:16 5:15
21 Ashraf Abdelmagid Jr Dougherty Valley 16:16.8 5:15
22 Jake Slade Jr Nevada Union 16:17.9 5:15
23 Kieran Brown Jr De La Salle 16:22.5 5:17
24 Brenden Jacoby Sr Whitney 16:23 5:17
25 Tyler Lamborn Jr Clovis West 16:23.5 5:17
26 Dylan Mitchley Sr Campolindo 16:24.8 5:18 4/24 4/24 1/36
27 Michael Schneider Sr Dougherty Valley 16:26.1 5:18
28 Jaden Hart Sr Liberty - Bakersfield 16:26.6 5:18
29 Payton Fox Sr Ridgeview 16:26.7 5:18
30 Wesley Chiba Jr Granada 16:28.5 5:19
31 Antonio Valenti Jr Nevada Union 16:29.6 5:19
32 Marco Chao So Campolindo 16:30.5 5:20 5/24 5/24 1/36 16:55
(0:25)
17:09
(0:38)
16:55
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Adrian Martinez Jr Monache 16:31.3 5:20
34 Connor Ueyama Sr Dougherty Valley 16:31.4 5:20
35 Shane Badcock Fr Dougherty Valley 16:31.7 5:20
36 Matthew Medrano Jr Highland 16:31.8 5:20
37 Jason Finta Jr Whitney 16:33.1 5:20
38 Owen Lekki Jr Campolindo 16:33.2 5:20 6/24 6/24 1/32 17:03
(0:30)
17:31
(0:57)
17:03
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
39 Mario Gutierrez Sr Highland 16:33.6 5:21
40 Anthony Castro Sr Kerman 16:34.4 5:21
41 Joe Acosta Sr Vista 16:35.8 5:21
42 Logan Jacobs Jr Concord 16:37 5:22
43 Jesus Villareal Jr Vista 16:37.3 5:22
44 Benjamin Reyes So Clovis West 16:38.1 5:22
45 Ian Queenan So Monache 16:38.3 5:22
46 Jacob Pace Sr Clovis West 16:39.3 5:22
47 Daniel Dorantes So Torrance 16:39.3 5:22
48 Jackson Colla So Dougherty Valley 16:43 5:24
49 Jovanny Garcia Sr Vista 16:43.4 5:24
50 Diego Huerta Sr Concord 16:43.8 5:24
51 Eric Maldonado Jr Atwater 16:43.9 5:24
52 Cameron Gray Sr Granada 16:44.2 5:24
53 Nick Lopez Jr Liberty - Bakersfield 16:46 5:25
54 Rhys Pullen So Campolindo 16:46.1 5:25 7/24 7/24 1/26
55 Peyton Leone Sr Frontier 16:47.5 5:25
56 Ryan Hemphill Sr Redwood (Visalia) 16:48.4 5:25
57 Liam Manley Fr Granada 16:48.6 5:25
58 Jesus Hernandez Jr Roosevelt 16:49 5:25
59 Nathan Herrera So Golden West 16:49.3 5:26
60 Franco Bermudez Sr Golden West 16:50.2 5:26
61 Byron Chadwick Jr Whitney 16:52.1 5:26
62 Farin Soriano Fr Granada 16:52.8 5:27
63 Travis Selby Jr Nevada Union 16:52.9 5:27
64 Ananth Goyal Jr Dougherty Valley 16:53.1 5:27
65 Jacob Harbert Sr Whitney 16:53.6 5:27
66 Daniel Ramirez Jr Atwater 16:53.9 5:27
67 Seth Jeppson Sr Granada 16:54.8 5:27
68 Tanner Bristow So Atwater 16:56.1 5:28
69 Vinz De Jesus So Torrance 16:58.3 5:28
70 Brody Vecchione So Turlock 16:59.3 5:29
71 Dominic Borrelli Jr De La Salle 16:59.8 5:29
72 Oscar Gomez So De La Salle 16:59.9 5:29
73 Noe Deniz Sr Tulare Union 17:00.2 5:29
74 Jack Dresick Jr Clovis West 17:00.4 5:29
75 Aidan Ransford Jr Whitney 17:00.4 5:29
76 Nicholas Probst Sr Torrance 17:01.4 5:29
77 Nathan Babby Jr De La Salle 17:01.4 5:29
78 Josh Meneses Jr Porterville 17:01.7 5:30
79 Isaiah Mendez Jr Monache 17:02.1 5:30
80 Diego Gonzalez So Sunnyside 17:02.7 5:30
81 Farris Munawar So Torrance 17:02.9 5:30
82 Joey Rynski Jr Torrance 17:03 5:30
83 Frank Ramisch Jr Ponderosa 17:03.2 5:30
84 Jack Pieper Jr Campolindo 17:03.4 5:30 8/24 8/24 1/15 18:59
(1:55)
18:59
(1:55)
18:59
(1:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
85 Jorge Galindo So Ridgeview 17:04.1 5:30
86 Sanath Pai Jr Dougherty Valley 17:04.9 5:31
87 Elian Gonzalez Sr Highland 17:05.3 5:31
88 Aidan Redding Sr Whitney 17:05.3 5:31
89 Owen Hunger Sr Campolindo 17:05.4 5:31 9/24 9/24 1/12 16:48 16:48
90 Jose Bravo Fr Mira Monte 17:06.1 5:31
91 Isaiah Sotelo Sr Monache 17:06.3 5:31
92 Anthony Preciado Sr Roosevelt 17:06.4 5:31
93 Isaac Ceballos Jr Monache 17:06.5 5:31
94 Angel DelaCruz Jr Bullard 17:07 5:31
95 Ben Bouchers So Edison 17:08.2 5:32
96 Jake Martin Sr Torrance 17:09.4 5:32
97 Edwin Vargas Jr Vista 17:10.9 5:33
98 Finn Jordan So Campolindo 17:11.2 5:33 10/24 10/24 1/5 17:29
(0:17)
17:29
(0:17)
17:29
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
99 Matthew Jarrett Sr Reedley 17:11.4 5:33
100 Vishal Lashkari Jr Campolindo 17:13.9 5:34 11/24 11/24 1/4
101 William Gonzalez Sr Ridgeview 17:14.8 5:34
102 Jose Henriquez Sr Roosevelt 17:15.3 5:34
103 Sam Smith So Campolindo 17:15.8 5:34 12/24 12/24 1/4 17:44
(0:28)
17:44
(0:28)
17:44
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
104 Lionel Inhphom Jr Redwood (Visalia) 17:18.6 5:35
105 Sam Morasch Sr Campolindo 17:19 5:35 13/24 13/24 1/2 17:08 17:08
106 Joshua Milnes So Vista 17:19.3 5:35
107 Ethan Rangel Jr Porterville 17:19.5 5:35
108 Emmanuel Perez Sr Atwater 17:19.9 5:35
109 Jacob Bauman So Granada 17:20.8 5:36
110 Agustin Gomez de l Jr De La Salle 17:20.9 5:36
111 Nicholas Reid Jr Redwood (Visalia) 17:21.8 5:36
112 Andrew Richards Fr Dougherty Valley 17:22.1 5:36
113 Aidan Wells Sr Gregori 17:23.1 5:36
114 Adam Yang Sr Hoover 17:23.3 5:37
115 Peter Nunez Jr Redwood (Visalia) 17:23.7 5:37
116 Chinmaya Salinamakki Jr Dougherty Valley 17:23.8 5:37
117 Anthony Gonzalez Jr Independence 17:23.9 5:37
118 Nathan Spiess Jr Ponderosa 17:24.3 5:37
119 Jairo Guzman Jr Mira Monte 17:24.7 5:37
120 Malakai Mora Sr Torrance 17:25.6 5:37
121 Diego Garcia So Dougherty Valley 17:25.8 5:37
122 Mark Bennett Jr Granada 17:25.9 5:37
123 Elias Lopez So Frontier 17:26.3 5:38
124 Sergio Mazon Jr Turlock 17:26.3 5:38
125 Ozni Boyar Fr Ridgeview 17:27 5:38
126 Eric Aguilar Sr Reedley 17:27.9 5:38
127 Michael Alvara Jr Gregori 17:28.5 5:38
128 Bradford Martin Jr Campolindo 17:29.1 5:38 14/24 14/24 1/2
129 Adrian Cuevas Jr Roosevelt 17:30.4 5:39
130 Riley Carroll Jr Whitney 17:30.8 5:39
131 Jackson Duchala Sr Gregori 17:31.2 5:39
132 Misael Lopez So Porterville 17:31.5 5:39
133 Jacob Perez Fr Frontier 17:32.3 5:39
134 John Macareno So Tulare Union 17:32.6 5:40
135 Anthony Gil Sr Torrance 17:34.5 5:40
136 Griffin Bergman Jr De La Salle 17:35.6 5:41
137 Joshua Jimenez So Porterville 17:35.9 5:41
138 Jayden Martinez Jr Vista 17:36.4 5:41
139 Ryan Morgan Sr Nevada Union 17:36.5 5:41
140 Pedro Mendez Fr Redwood (Visalia) 17:36.6 5:41
141 Cristian Galindo S So Independence 17:37.3 5:41
142 Jagi Cruz So Vista 17:38.9 5:42
143 Justin Raymond Sr Redwood (Visalia) 17:39.1 5:42
144 Jahziel Alfaro Sr Latino College Prep 17:40.7 5:42
145 Elias Tobar Sr Sunnyside 17:40.8 5:42
146 KamRon Stinson Fr Kerman 17:42.2 5:43
147 Alex Navejas Jr Highland 17:42.5 5:43
148 Luis Vasquez Sr Roosevelt 17:42.8 5:43
149 Kevin Ruiz Fr Roosevelt 17:43.5 5:43
150 Cameron Mercer Sr Gregori 17:45.9 5:44
151 Bryan Perez Sr Monache 17:46.5 5:44
152 Adrian Moreno So Ridgeview 17:46.8 5:44
153 Juan Carrillo Fr Reedley 17:47.4 5:44
154 Aaron Rubio Sr Sunnyside 17:49.6 5:45
155 Carter Patterson So Ponderosa 17:51.6 5:46
156 Luis Ortiz Jr Porterville 17:51.8 5:46
157 Alexander Anderson Jr Torrance 17:52 5:46
158 Ryan Kenny Jr De La Salle 17:52.2 5:46
159 Maxwell Southworth Sr Ponderosa 17:54.4 5:47
160 Francisco Ramos Fr Reedley 17:55.9 5:47
161 Ryan Hernandez Jr Edison 17:56.1 5:47
162 Evan Leal Jr Reedley 17:56.5 5:47
163 Arthur Castillo Jr Monache 17:56.9 5:47
164 Esteban Cox So Independence 17:57.3 5:48
165 David Reyes So Atwater 17:59.4 5:48
166 Cristian Ceja Jr Monache 17:59.9 5:48
167 Christopher Munoz Jr Edison 18:00 5:48
168 Tucker Monaco Jr Frontier 18:00.6 5:49
169 Adrian Gutierrez Jr Turlock 18:03.5 5:50
170 Jackson Allen Sr Turlock 18:04 5:50
171 Eddie Cortez Fr Redwood (Visalia) 18:04.2 5:50
172 Jorge Saldana So Roosevelt 18:04.9 5:50
173 Juan Chavez So Roosevelt 18:05.1 5:50
174 Wesley Selby Fr Nevada Union 18:06.4 5:50
175 Nicholas O'Neil So Frontier 18:06.4 5:50
176 Aron Teffra So Central 18:06.4 5:50
177 Alan Pierrat Jr Campolindo 18:08 5:51 15/24 15/24 1/1
178 Andrew Vasquez Sr Redwood (Visalia) 18:08.1 5:51
179 Arik Nashan Jr Campolindo 18:09.1 5:51 16/24 16/24 1/1
180 Andy Ward Jr De La Salle 18:09.8 5:52
181 Mathew Haar Jr Ponderosa 18:10.1 5:52
182 Bryson Riddington Jr Golden West 18:10.5 5:52
183 Frank Aquino So Independence 18:12.1 5:52
184 Enrique Robles Jr Independence 18:12.7 5:52
185 Luis Ramos Fr Liberty - Bakersfield 18:14 5:53
186 Matthew Brewer Sr Atwater 18:14.4 5:53
187 Alec Driver Jr Campolindo 18:14.8 5:53 17/24 17/24 1/1
188 Angel Pimentel Sr Frontier 18:15.3 5:53
189 Juan Zamarripa-Romo Jr Tulare Union 18:15.9 5:54
190 Jordan Barajas So Reedley 18:16 5:54
191 Ahsan Wahab Sr Kerman 18:17.2 5:54
192 TJ Parnow So Nevada Union 18:18.8 5:54
193 Giovanni Quintana Sr De La Salle 18:19.5 5:55
194 Luke Crawford So Redwood (Visalia) 18:21.1 5:55
195 Jason Saruwatari Sr Torrance 18:21.6 5:55
196 Noel Romero Sr Selma 18:22 5:55
197 Brian Torres Sr Concord 18:22.3 5:56
198 Isaac Hernandez Jr Frontier 18:22.5 5:56
199 Jesus Juarez Jr Tulare Union 18:22.7 5:56
200 Easton Means Sr Campolindo 18:23.9 5:56 18/24 18/24 1/1 20:35
(2:11)
20:35
(2:11)
20:35
(2:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
201 Tommy Welch So De La Salle 18:26 5:57
202 Christian Guerrero Jr Central 18:34.2 5:59
203 Jacob Flores Jr Independence 18:34.3 5:59
204 Ian Caceres Fr Bullard 18:34.6 6:00
205 Ko Williams Jr Concord 18:36.3 6:00
206 Ben Spain Jr Bullard 18:36.9 6:00
207 Sergio Fregoso So Reedley 18:37.7 6:01
208 Branden Romero Fr Central 18:37.8 6:01
209 Manuel Vivanco Fr Central 18:37.8 6:01
210 Jonah Bertalotto Jr Turlock 18:38.7 6:01
211 Cole Rebello Fr Liberty - Bakersfield 18:39.8 6:01
212 Shalim Gonzalez So Tulare Union 18:39.9 6:01
213 Adrain Sanchez So Reedley 18:40.4 6:01
214 Benjamin Travis Jr Independence 18:41.1 6:02
215 James Edmondson Sr Golden Valley (CE) 18:42.9 6:02
216 Damian Pham Fr Central 18:43.1 6:02
217 Omar Flores Jr Latino College Prep 18:43.2 6:02
218 Ulisses Guerra Jr Gregori 18:44.1 6:03
219 Marcos Alvara Sr Gregori 18:45 6:03
220 Harry Retzler So Nevada Union 18:46.2 6:03
221 Juan Duran Jr Golden Valley (CE) 18:46.4 6:03
222 Gavin Valenzuela Jr Turlock 18:46.9 6:04
223 Mark DeHaro Fr Vista 18:46.9 6:04
224 Trent Whitfield Jr Tulare Union 18:47.1 6:04
225 Carlos Avendano Sr Selma 18:48.9 6:04
226 Kobe Arganda Sr Central 18:49.9 6:04
227 Adrian Paramo Jr Kerman 18:50.5 6:05
228 Angel Ojeda Jr Kerman 18:50.9 6:05
229 Mark Wisman Sr Torrance 18:51.4 6:05
230 Gilberto Vielma So Kerman 18:51.6 6:05
231 Brandon Simpson Jr Concord 18:52.2 6:05
232 Ryan Jockers Fr Liberty - Bakersfield 18:53 6:05
233 Tyler Kriese Jr Gregori 18:54.2 6:06
234 Cooper Howell Jr Gregori 18:55.7 6:06
235 Alex Clare Jr Campolindo 18:56.5 6:07 19/24 19/24 1/1
236 Juan Aragon Sr Selma 18:57 6:07
237 Sam Suggs So Redwood (Visalia) 18:57.3 6:07
238 Mark Gomez Jr Tulare Union 18:59.3 6:08
239 Nicolas Rodriguez Sr Reedley 18:59.5 6:08
240 Kevin Ramirez Sr Selma 19:01.3 6:08
241 Michael Welsome Sr Torrance 19:02.1 6:08
242 Ben Brott Fr Nevada Union 19:02.8 6:09
243 Andrew Moreno Sr Independence 19:03.4 6:09
244 Caleb Chang Sr Central 19:04.2 6:09
245 Erick Torres So Mira Monte 19:04.9 6:09
246 John Halstead So Campolindo 19:05 6:09 20/24 20/24 1/1
247 Marc Anthony Novela Jr Mira Monte 19:05.4 6:09
248 Ryan Meadows Jr Turlock 19:05.8 6:10
249 Jaiden Cabrera Fr Edison 19:06.8 6:10
250 Nathaniel Gonzalez Fr Redwood (Visalia) 19:07.1 6:10
251 Luke Miller So Liberty - Bakersfield 19:07.4 6:10
252 Cole Retzler Sr Nevada Union 19:08.3 6:10
253 Keidron Davis So Golden West 19:12.3 6:12
254 Conrad Meyer Fr Liberty - Bakersfield 19:13 6:12
255 Ricardo DeJuarez Fr Bullard 19:13.6 6:12
256 Diego Ortiz Jr Hoover 19:14.3 6:12
257 Damon May Fr Redwood (Visalia) 19:15.8 6:13
258 Blake Webster Fr Campolindo 19:19.5 6:14 21/24 21/24 1/1
259 Benjamin Pratt Jr Gregori 19:20.8 6:14
260 Sam Lebeck Sr Ponderosa 19:25.5 6:16
261 Jonatan Flores Sr Vista 19:28.3 6:17
262 Michael Garcia Jr Golden Valley (CE) 19:30.6 6:18
263 Elias Palacios Jr Mira Monte 19:31.1 6:18
264 Aaron Acosta So Edison 19:32.2 6:18
265 Firo Rodriguez Sr Porterville 19:42.4 6:21
266 Stephen Hayes Sr Hoover 19:43.9 6:22
267 Grady Worth So Ponderosa 19:50 6:24
268 Anders Hagen Fr Golden West 19:53.3 6:25
269 Salvador Gonzalez Jr Sunnyside 19:56.1 6:26
270 Gabriel Villegas Fr Bullard 19:59.1 6:27
271 Cooper Karabian Fr Bullard 20:00.1 6:27
272 Keanu Wang So Campolindo 20:04.4 6:29 22/24 22/24 1/1
273 Gerardo Bernal Jr Golden Valley (CE) 20:08.1 6:30
274 Emanuel Bolanos Sr Roosevelt 20:10 6:30
275 Anthony Perez Jr Mira Monte 20:10.1 6:30
276 Manuel Medina Jr Mira Monte 20:10.4 6:30
277 Pablo Torres Jr Golden Valley (CE) 20:11.2 6:31
278 Christopher Rosas Sr Selma 20:11.6 6:31
279 Bradyn Thomas Jr Redwood (Visalia) 20:13.3 6:31
280 Ethan Cho So Campolindo 20:14 6:32 23/24 23/24 1/1
281 Konner Moshier Fr Redwood (Visalia) 20:18.6 6:33
282 Lukas Bayerl Jr Sunnyside 20:20.4 6:34
283 Kristian Rodriguez So Golden West 20:25.3 6:35
284 Sam Finocchio Edison 20:30.5 6:37
285 Pablo Valles Sr Hoover 20:33.4 6:38
286 Joseph Chacon Sr Sunnyside 20:34.9 6:38
287 Zackary Yepez Jr Hoover 20:56.2 6:45
288 Nathan Belton So Golden West 21:12.7 6:51
289 Ruben Leon Sr Latino College Prep 21:14.8 6:51
290 Mateo Vasquez So Sunnyside 21:22.3 6:54
291 Jack Williams Jr Campolindo 21:43.9 7:01 24/24 24/24 1/1
292 Christien Avendano Fr McLane 22:00.4 7:06
293 Angel Herrera Sr Selma 22:01.9 7:06
294 Johan Gomez Sr McLane 22:12.8 7:10
295 Julio Fisher So McLane 23:04.6 7:27
296 Mario Mata Moreno Sr Grace Davis 23:45.5 7:40
297 Carmello Hernandez Sr Hoover 23:46.9 7:40
298 Eric Soung Sr Grace Davis 24:12.6 7:49
299 Alexander Sandoval So Latino College Prep 24:15.3 7:49
300 Osvaldo Sandoval So Latino College Prep 24:15.7 7:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
6-4-3-2-1
Gap: 0:38
80:55
16:11
5:13
81 Dylan Gunn
Jr
15:53
5:07
8
Dylan Cronin
Sr
15:58
5:09
10
Alexander Lodewick
Fr
16:09
5:13
11
Dylan Mitchley
Sr
16:25
5:18
23
Marco Chao
So
16:31
5:20
29
Owen Lekki
Jr
16:33
5:20
35
Rhys Pullen
So
16:46
5:25
51
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
2 Highland
1-3-4-4-2
Gap: 1:17
80:49
16:10
5:13
99 Jacob Yagers
Jr
15:16
4:56
1
Matthew Berry
Jr
16:12
5:13
12
Jacob McNitt
Jr
16:16
5:15
17
Matthew Medrano
Jr
16:32
5:20
33
Mario Gutierrez
Sr
16:34
5:21
36
Elian Gonzalez
Sr
17:05
5:31
83
Alex Navejas
Jr
17:43
5:43
128
3 Whitney
3-1-2-3-3
Gap: 1:14
81:08
16:14
5:14
120 Austin Vasquez
Sr
15:38
5:03
3
Ethan Dodge
Sr
15:41
5:04
4
Brenden Jacoby
Sr
16:23
5:17
21
Jason Finta
Jr
16:33
5:20
34
Byron Chadwick
Jr
16:52
5:26
58
Jacob Harbert
Sr
16:54
5:27
62
Aidan Ransford
Jr
17:00
5:29
72
4 Ridgeview
2-2-1-1-4
Gap: 1:40
80:58
16:12
5:13
132 Alex Cuevas
Sr
15:25
4:58
2
Ased Adus
Sr
15:48
5:06
7
Gerardo Moreno
Jr
16:15
5:14
16
Payton Fox
Sr
16:27
5:18
26
Jorge Galindo
So
17:04
5:30
81
William Gonzalez
Sr
17:15
5:34
93
Ozni Boyar
Fr
17:27
5:38
110
5 Granada
4-4-6-5-5
Gap: 1:05
81:57
16:23
5:17
148 Anthony Guerra
Sr
15:44
5:04
5
Yarin Dan
Sr
16:12
5:14
13
Wesley Chiba
Jr
16:29
5:19
27
Cameron Gray
Sr
16:44
5:24
49
Liam Manley
Fr
16:49
5:25
54
Farin Soriano
Fr
16:53
5:27
59
Seth Jeppson
Sr
16:55
5:27
64
6 Dougherty Valley
9-8-8-6-6
Gap: 0:26
82:29
16:30
5:19
150 Ashraf Abdelmagid
Jr
16:17
5:15
18
Michael Schneider
Sr
16:26
5:18
24
Connor Ueyama
Sr
16:31
5:20
31
Shane Badcock
Fr
16:32
5:20
32
Jackson Colla
So
16:43
5:24
45
Ananth Goyal
Jr
16:53
5:27
61
Sanath Pai
Jr
17:05
5:31
82
7 De La Salle
5-6-5-7-7
Gap: 1:14
82:21
16:28
5:19
178 Patrick Curulla
Jr
15:46
5:05
6
Derek O'Connor
Sr
16:13
5:14
15
Kieran Brown
Jr
16:23
5:17
20
Dominic Borrelli
Jr
17:00
5:29
68
Oscar Gomez
So
17:00
5:29
69
Nathan Babby
Jr
17:01
5:29
74
Agustin Gomez de l
Jr
17:21
5:36
99
8 Clovis West
7-7-7-8-8
Gap: 1:05
82:37
16:31
5:20
186 Pierson Lamborn
Sr
15:56
5:08
9
Tyler Lamborn
Jr
16:24
5:17
22
Benjamin Reyes
So
16:38
5:22
41
Jacob Pace
Sr
16:39
5:22
43
Jack Dresick
Jr
17:00
5:29
71








9 Vista
14-12-10-9-9
Gap: 0:44
84:27
16:53
5:27
311 Joe Acosta
Sr
16:36
5:21
38
Jesus Villareal
Jr
16:37
5:22
40
Jovanny Garcia
Sr
16:43
5:24
46
Edwin Vargas
Jr
17:11
5:33
91
Joshua Milnes
So
17:19
5:35
96
Jayden Martinez
Jr
17:36
5:41
119
Jagi Cruz
So
17:39
5:42
123
10 Monache
12-10-11-11-10
Gap: 0:35
84:25
16:53
5:27
320 Adrian Martinez
Jr
16:31
5:20
30
Ian Queenan
So
16:38
5:22
42
Isaiah Mendez
Jr
17:02
5:30
76
Isaiah Sotelo
Sr
17:06
5:31
85
Isaac Ceballos
Jr
17:07
5:31
87
Bryan Perez
Sr
17:47
5:44
132
Arthur Castillo
Jr
17:57
5:47
141
11 Torrance
16-15-13-12-11
Gap: 0:24
84:45
16:57
5:28
340 Daniel Dorantes
So
16:39
5:22
44
Vinz De Jesus
So
16:58
5:28
66
Nicholas Probst
Sr
17:01
5:29
73
Farris Munawar
So
17:03
5:30
78
Joey Rynski
Jr
17:03
5:30
79
Jake Martin
Sr
17:09
5:32
90
Malakai Mora
Sr
17:26
5:37
107
12 Nevada Union
10-9-9-10-12
Gap: 1:49
85:23
17:05
5:31
377 Jake Slade
Jr
16:18
5:15
19
Antonio Valenti
Jr
16:30
5:19
28
Travis Selby
Jr
16:53
5:27
60
Ryan Morgan
Sr
17:37
5:41
120
Wesley Selby
Fr
18:06
5:50
150
TJ Parnow
So
18:19
5:54
163
Harry Retzler
So
18:46
6:03
185
13 Atwater
17-16-12-13-13
Gap: 1:16
85:53
17:11
5:32
417 Eric Maldonado
Jr
16:44
5:24
48
Daniel Ramirez
Jr
16:54
5:27
63
Tanner Bristow
So
16:56
5:28
65
Emmanuel Perez
Sr
17:20
5:35
98
David Reyes
So
17:59
5:48
143
Matthew Brewer
Sr
18:14
5:53
158




14 Porterville
8-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:23
85:42
17:08
5:32
419 Jorge Sanchez
Sr
16:13
5:14
14
Josh Meneses
Jr
17:02
5:30
75
Ethan Rangel
Jr
17:20
5:35
97
Misael Lopez
So
17:32
5:39
115
Joshua Jimenez
So
17:36
5:41
118
Luis Ortiz
Jr
17:52
5:46
136
Firo Rodriguez
Sr
19:42
6:21
214
15 Redwood (Visalia)
19-19-17-16-15
Gap: 0:48
86:29
17:18
5:35
472 Ryan Hemphill
Sr
16:48
5:25
53
Lionel Inhphom
Jr
17:19
5:35
95
Nicholas Reid
Jr
17:22
5:36
100
Peter Nunez
Jr
17:24
5:37
103
Pedro Mendez
Fr
17:37
5:41
121
Justin Raymond
Sr
17:39
5:42
124
Eddie Cortez
Fr
18:04
5:50
148
16 Roosevelt
20-18-16-15-16
Gap: 0:54
86:24
17:17
5:34
477 Jesus Hernandez
Jr
16:49
5:25
55
Anthony Preciado
Sr
17:06
5:31
86
Jose Henriquez
Sr
17:15
5:34
94
Adrian Cuevas
Jr
17:30
5:39
113
Luis Vasquez
Sr
17:43
5:43
129
Kevin Ruiz
Fr
17:44
5:43
130
Jorge Saldana
So
18:05
5:50
149
17 Frontier
18-20-20-18-17
Gap: 1:19
87:53
17:35
5:40
572 Peyton Leone
Sr
16:48
5:25
52
Elias Lopez
So
17:26
5:38
108
Jacob Perez
Fr
17:32
5:39
116
Tucker Monaco
Jr
18:01
5:49
145
Nicholas O'Neil
So
18:06
5:50
151
Angel Pimentel
Sr
18:15
5:53
159
Isaac Hernandez
Jr
18:23
5:56
166
18 Liberty - Bakersfield
11-11-15-17-18
Gap: 2:26
88:59
17:48
5:44
604 Jaden Hart
Sr
16:27
5:18
25
Nick Lopez
Jr
16:46
5:25
50
Luis Ramos
Fr
18:14
5:53
157
Cole Rebello
Fr
18:40
6:01
177
Ryan Jockers
Fr
18:53
6:05
195
Luke Miller
So
19:07
6:10
205
Conrad Meyer
Fr
19:13
6:12
207
19 Ponderosa
25-23-21-20-19
Gap: 1:07
88:24
17:41
5:42
610 Frank Ramisch
Jr
17:03
5:30
80
Nathan Spiess
Jr
17:24
5:37
105
Carter Patterson
So
17:52
5:46
135
Maxwell Southworth
Sr
17:54
5:47
137
Mathew Haar
Jr
18:10
5:52
153
Sam Lebeck
Sr
19:26
6:16
210
Grady Worth
So
19:50
6:24
216
20 Reedley
29-26-25-24-20
Gap: 0:45
88:19
17:40
5:42
614 Matthew Jarrett
Sr
17:11
5:33
92
Eric Aguilar
Sr
17:28
5:38
111
Juan Carrillo
Fr
17:47
5:44
133
Francisco Ramos
Fr
17:56
5:47
138
Evan Leal
Jr
17:57
5:47
140
Jordan Barajas
So
18:16
5:54
161
Sergio Fregoso
So
18:38
6:01
173
21 Concord
15-13-18-19-21
Gap: 2:15
89:12
17:50
5:45
616 Logan Jacobs
Jr
16:37
5:22
39
Diego Huerta
Sr
16:44
5:24
47
Brian Torres
Sr
18:22
5:56
165
Ko Williams
Jr
18:36
6:00
171
Brandon Simpson
Jr
18:52
6:05
194








22 Gregori
30-28-24-21-22
Gap: 1:21
88:53
17:47
5:44
641 Aidan Wells
Sr
17:23
5:36
101
Michael Alvara
Jr
17:29
5:38
112
Jackson Duchala
Sr
17:31
5:39
114
Cameron Mercer
Sr
17:46
5:44
131
Ulisses Guerra
Jr
18:44
6:03
183
Marcos Alvara
Sr
18:45
6:03
184
Tyler Kriese
Jr
18:54
6:06
196
23 Turlock
22-22-22-22-23
Gap: 1:39
89:12
17:50
5:45
645 Brody Vecchione
So
16:59
5:29
67
Sergio Mazon
Jr
17:26
5:38
109
Adrian Gutierrez
Jr
18:04
5:50
146
Jackson Allen
Sr
18:04
5:50
147
Jonah Bertalotto
Jr
18:39
6:01
176
Gavin Valenzuela
Jr
18:47
6:04
187
Ryan Meadows
Jr
19:06
6:10
203
24 Independence
32-29-28-27-24
Gap: 0:49
89:23
17:53
5:46
679 Anthony Gonzalez
Jr
17:24
5:37
104
Cristian Galindo S
So
17:37
5:41
122
Esteban Cox
So
17:57
5:48
142
Frank Aquino
So
18:12
5:52
155
Enrique Robles
Jr
18:13
5:52
156
Jacob Flores
Jr
18:34
5:59
169
Benjamin Travis
Jr
18:41
6:02
179
25 Golden West
21-17-19-23-25
Gap: 3:04
90:56
18:11
5:52
690 Nathan Herrera
So
16:49
5:26
56
Franco Bermudez
Sr
16:50
5:26
57
Bryson Riddington
Jr
18:11
5:52
154
Keidron Davis
So
19:12
6:12
206
Anders Hagen
Fr
19:53
6:25
217
Kristian Rodriguez
So
20:25
6:35
227
Nathan Belton
So
21:13
6:51
232
26 Tulare Union
23-24-27-25-26
Gap: 1:40
89:51
17:58
5:48
692 Noe Deniz
Sr
17:00
5:29
70
John Macareno
So
17:33
5:40
117
Juan Zamarripa-Romo
Jr
18:16
5:54
160
Jesus Juarez
Jr
18:23
5:56
167
Shalim Gonzalez
So
18:40
6:01
178
Trent Whitfield
Jr
18:47
6:04
188
Mark Gomez
Jr
18:59
6:08
198
27 Kerman
13-21-23-26-27
Gap: 2:17
90:15
18:03
5:49
709 Anthony Castro
Sr
16:34
5:21
37
KamRon Stinson
Fr
17:42
5:43
127
Ahsan Wahab
Sr
18:17
5:54
162
Adrian Paramo
Jr
18:51
6:05
191
Angel Ojeda
Jr
18:51
6:05
192
Gilberto Vielma
So
18:52
6:05
193




28 Sunnyside
24-26-26-28-28
Gap: 3:18
92:50
18:34
5:59
781 Diego Gonzalez
So
17:03
5:30
77
Elias Tobar
Sr
17:41
5:42
126
Aaron Rubio
Sr
17:50
5:45
134
Salvador Gonzalez
Jr
19:56
6:26
218
Lukas Bayerl
Jr
20:20
6:34
226
Joseph Chacon
Sr
20:35
6:38
230
Mateo Vasquez
So
21:22
6:54
234
29 Edison
28-30-29-29-29
Gap: 2:24
91:43
18:21
5:55
789 Ben Bouchers
So
17:08
5:32
89
Ryan Hernandez
Jr
17:56
5:47
139
Christopher Munoz
Jr
18:00
5:48
144
Jaiden Cabrera
Fr
19:07
6:10
204
Aaron Acosta
So
19:32
6:18
213
Sam Finocchio
-
20:31
6:37
228




30 Mira Monte
26-25-30-30-30
Gap: 2:25
92:12
18:26
5:57
805 Jose Bravo
Fr
17:06
5:31
84
Jairo Guzman
Jr
17:25
5:37
106
Erick Torres
So
19:05
6:09
201
Marc Anthony Novela
Jr
19:05
6:09
202
Elias Palacios
Jr
19:31
6:18
212
Anthony Perez
Jr
20:10
6:30
222
Manuel Medina
Jr
20:10
6:30
223
31 Central
34-34-32-32-31
Gap: 0:37
92:39
18:32
5:59
850 Aron Teffra
So
18:06
5:50
152
Christian Guerrero
Jr
18:34
5:59
168
Branden Romero
Fr
18:38
6:01
174
Manuel Vivanco
Fr
18:38
6:01
175
Damian Pham
Fr
18:43
6:02
181
Kobe Arganda
Sr
18:50
6:04
190
Caleb Chang
Sr
19:04
6:09
200
32 Bullard
27-31-31-31-32
Gap: 2:52
93:31
18:42
6:02
857 Angel DelaCruz
Jr
17:07
5:31
88
Ian Caceres
Fr
18:35
6:00
170
Ben Spain
Jr
18:37
6:00
172
Ricardo DeJuarez
Fr
19:14
6:12
208
Gabriel Villegas
Fr
19:59
6:27
219
Cooper Karabian
Fr
20:00
6:27
220




33 Selma
35-35-35-33-33
Gap: 1:50
95:21
19:04
6:09
974 Noel Romero
Sr
18:22
5:55
164
Carlos Avendano
Sr
18:49
6:04
189
Juan Aragon
Sr
18:57
6:07
197
Kevin Ramirez
Sr
19:01
6:08
199
Christopher Rosas
Sr
20:12
6:31
225
Angel Herrera
Sr
22:02
7:06
235




34 Hoover
31-33-33-34-34
Gap: 3:33
97:51
19:34
6:19
986 Adam Yang
Sr
17:23
5:37
102
Diego Ortiz
Jr
19:14
6:12
209
Stephen Hayes
Sr
19:44
6:22
215
Pablo Valles
Sr
20:33
6:38
229
Zackary Yepez
Jr
20:56
6:45
231
Carmello Hernandez
Sr
23:47
7:40
236




35 Latino College Prep
33-32-34-35-35
Gap: 6:35
106:10
21:14
6:51
1015 Jahziel Alfaro
Sr
17:41
5:42
125
Omar Flores
Jr
18:43
6:02
182
Ruben Leon
Sr
21:15
6:51
233
Alexander Sandoval
So
24:15
7:49
237
Osvaldo Sandoval
So
24:16
7:50
238








36 Golden Valley (CE)
36-36-36-36-36
Gap: 1:28
97:19
19:28
6:17
1022 James Edmondson
Sr
18:43
6:02
180
Juan Duran
Jr
18:46
6:03
186
Michael Garcia
Jr
19:31
6:18
211
Gerardo Bernal
Jr
20:08
6:30
221
Pablo Torres
Jr
20:11
6:31
224








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
84:39
16:56
5:28
24 Owen Lekki
Jr
16:33
5:20
1
Rhys Pullen
So
16:46
5:25
2
Jack Pieper
Jr
17:03
5:30
5
Owen Hunger
Sr
17:05
5:31
7
Finn Jordan
So
17:11
5:33
9
Vishal Lashkari
Jr
17:14
5:34
10
Sam Smith
So
17:16
5:34
11
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Dougherty Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:33
86:10
17:14
5:34
52 Ananth Goyal
Jr
16:53
5:27
3
Sanath Pai
Jr
17:05
5:31
6
Andrew Richards
Fr
17:22
5:36
13
Chinmaya Salinamakki
Jr
17:24
5:37
14
Diego Garcia
So
17:26
5:37
16








3 De La Salle
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:08
88:00
17:36
5:41
79 Nathan Babby
Jr
17:01
5:29
4
Agustin Gomez de l
Jr
17:21
5:36
12
Griffin Bergman
Jr
17:36
5:41
18
Ryan Kenny
Jr
17:52
5:46
21
Andy Ward
Jr
18:10
5:52
24
Giovanni Quintana
Sr
18:20
5:55
25
Tommy Welch
So
18:26
5:57
28
4 Torrance
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:12
88:23
17:41
5:42
87 Jake Martin
Sr
17:09
5:32
8
Malakai Mora
Sr
17:26
5:37
15
Anthony Gil
Sr
17:35
5:40
17
Alexander Anderson
Jr
17:52
5:46
20
Jason Saruwatari
Sr
18:22
5:55
27
Mark Wisman
Sr
18:51
6:05
29
Michael Welsome
Sr
19:02
6:08
31
5 Redwood (Visalia)
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:18
91:10
18:14
5:53
120 Justin Raymond
Sr
17:39
5:42
19
Eddie Cortez
Fr
18:04
5:50
22
Andrew Vasquez
Sr
18:08
5:51
23
Luke Crawford
So
18:21
5:55
26
Sam Suggs
So
18:57
6:07
30
Nathaniel Gonzalez
Fr
19:07
6:10
32
Damon May
Fr
19:16
6:13
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
87:26
17:29
5:38
15 Vishal Lashkari
Jr
17:14
5:34
1
Sam Smith
So
17:16
5:34
2
Sam Morasch
Sr
17:19
5:35
3
Bradford Martin
Jr
17:29
5:38
4
Alan Pierrat
Jr
18:08
5:51
5
Arik Nashan
Jr
18:09
5:51
6
Alec Driver
Jr
18:15
5:53
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
92:49
18:34
5:59
15 Arik Nashan
Jr
18:09
5:51
1
Alec Driver
Jr
18:15
5:53
2
Easton Means
Sr
18:24
5:56
3
Alex Clare
Jr
18:57
6:07
4
John Halstead
So
19:05
6:09
5
Blake Webster
Fr
19:20
6:14
6
Keanu Wang
So
20:04
6:29
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.