El Toro Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/21/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Beavers, Christina So So 26:51 9:10 2.93 100/104 9/9 17/17 3/4 24:48 24:48 24:48
Cristerna, Isabel So So 22:23 7:38 2.93 42/104 3/9 6/17 7/15 24:31
(2:08,8.7)
24:31
(2:08,8.7)
24:31
(2:08,8.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Decker, Mary Jr So 25:26 8:41 2.93 88/104 8/9 16/17 7/9
Edwards, McKenzie Fr Fr 24:32 8:22 2.93 59/84 5/5 13/17 6/7
Essman, Madeline So So 22:23 7:38 2.93 44/104 4/9 7/17 6/13 26:37
(4:14,15.9)
26:37
(4:14,15.9)
26:37
(4:14,15.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Gray, Genevieve Jr JV 21:02 7:11 2.93 24/219 1/3 3/17 11/39 22:00
(0:58,4.4)
22:00
(0:58,4.4)
21:48
(0:46,3.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Gregory, Gillian Fr Fr 22:23 7:38 2.93 24/84 2/5 6/17 6/16
Lau, Lindsey So So 25:17 8:38 2.93 87/104 7/9 15/17 8/10
Long, Alicia So So 23:25 8:00 2.93 60/104 5/9 10/17 6/11
Loranger, Sarah Jr JV 21:25 7:19 2.93 31/219 2/3 4/17 7/39 24:04
(2:39,11.0)
24:04
(2:39,11.0)
24:04
(2:39,11.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mascola, Alexa So So 20:58 7:09 2.93 14/104 2/9 2/17 4/16 23:18
(2:20,10.0)
23:18
(2:20,10.0)
23:18
(2:20,10.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mejia, Katey Jr JV 22:32 7:41 2.93 80/219 3/3 9/17 12/34
Murray, Sarah Fr Fr 22:17 7:36 2.93 21/84 1/5 5/17 11/22
Pham, Nicole So So 24:43 8:26 2.93 80/104 6/9 14/17 8/10
Sveda, Gia Fr Fr 23:27 8:00 2.93 37/84 3/5 11/17 7/15
Vondran, Alicia So So 20:55 7:08 2.93 12/104 1/9 1/17 5/16 21:59
(1:04,4.9)
21:59
(1:04,4.9)
21:59
(1:04,4.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Zertuche, Abigail Fr Fr 24:10 8:15 2.93 52/84 4/5 12/17 5/11
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
So 1st 5 6/11 110:04
2:30
2.93 7:31 7:08 8:00 160 6:47 122:41
(12:37,10.3)
122:41
(12:37,10.3)
110:37
(0:33,0.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Alicia Vondran (12), Alexa Mascola (14), Isabel Cristerna (39), Madeline Essman (41), Alicia Long (54)
Fr 1st 5 6/7 116:49
2:15
2.93 7:58 7:36 8:22 121 7:03 115:28 115:28 113:48 Sarah Murray (15), Gillian Gregory (17), Gia Sveda (24), Abigail Zertuche (29), McKenzie Edwards (36)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ivy Johnson So Great Oak 19:36 6:41
2 Isabelle Buncab So Great Oak 19:37 6:42
3 Alex Larsen So Great Oak 19:40 6:43
4 Elizabeth Garabedian So Capo Valley 20:00 6:50
5 Zoe Medranda So Great Oak 20:16 6:55
6 Leeann Gonzalez So Warren 20:19 6:56
7 Kendall Harrison So Great Oak 20:20 6:56
8 Shannon Perry So Davis 20:23 6:57
9 Bryanna Garcia So Warren 20:26 6:58
10 Maggie Vazquez So Davis 20:38 7:03
11 Selby Anderson So Davis 20:42 7:04
12 Alicia Vondran So El Toro 20:55 7:08 1/9 1/17 5/16 21:59
(1:04)
21:59
(1:04)
21:59
(1:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Allison Rios So Canyon Crest Academy 20:55 7:08
14 Alexa Mascola So El Toro 20:58 7:09 2/9 2/17 4/16 23:18
(2:20)
23:18
(2:20)
23:18
(2:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Megan Lonsdale So Great Oak 21:09 7:13
16 Nellie Cox So Davis 21:09 7:13
17 Mia Di Genova So Davis 21:15 7:15
18 Carly Korby So Great Oak 21:20 7:17
19 Samantha Ronalds So Great Oak 21:24 7:18
20 Annabelle Ingrassia So Canyon Crest Academy 21:31 7:21
21 Scarlett O'meara So Redondo 21:32 7:21
22 Ella Bernard So Vacaville 21:34 7:22
23 Brianna Torres So Warren 21:37 7:23
24 Monique Cervantes So Warren 21:42 7:24
25 Ily Nelson So Crescenta Valley 21:42 7:24
26 Elise Maillefer So Capo Valley 21:42 7:24
27 Madison Barth So Davis 21:43 7:25
28 Kayla Novak So Redondo 21:47 7:26
29 Olivia Saalberg So Capo Valley 21:47 7:26
30 Madison Price So Redondo 21:55 7:29
31 Kyra Duncan So Capo Valley 21:55 7:29
32 Brooke Howard So Tesoro 22:05 7:32
33 Isabell Quezada So Warren 22:07 7:33
34 Camille Goeminne So Redondo 22:09 7:34
35 Kaylee Morgan So Davis 22:13 7:35
36 Beverly Hastings So Redondo 22:14 7:35
37 Skyler Libby So Aliso Niguel 22:14 7:35
38 Mackenna Lee So Arcadia 22:15 7:36
39 Make Cotter So Aliso Niguel 22:16 7:36
40 Mira Sur So Canyon Crest Academy 22:19 7:37
41 Avery Bernard So Vacaville 22:20 7:37
42 Isabel Cristerna So El Toro 22:23 7:38 3/9 6/17 7/15 24:31
(2:08)
24:31
(2:08)
24:31
(2:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
43 Neena Patil So Mira Costa (mb) 22:23 7:38
44 Madeline Essman So El Toro 22:23 7:38 4/9 7/17 6/13 26:37
(4:14)
26:37
(4:14)
26:37
(4:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
45 Kayla Noda So Arcadia 22:31 7:41
46 Delilah Lopez So Warren 22:33 7:42
47 Alilia Leon So Redondo 22:42 7:45
48 Allison Shao So Canyon Crest Academy 22:45 7:46
49 Janelle Fuentes So Warren 22:46 7:46
50 Cameron Hoon So Arcadia 22:51 7:48
51 Amy Cabrales So Warren 22:54 7:49
52 Aleksandra De Rojas So Redondo 22:58 7:50
53 Jenna Murakami So Arcadia 22:59 7:51
54 Madeleine Kopf So Aliso Niguel 23:01 7:51
55 Ellie Armstrong So Aliso Niguel 23:01 7:51
56 Niki Hosseinian So Canyon Crest Academy 23:01 7:51
57 Allison Kile So Cosumnes Oaks 23:02 7:52
58 Tabitha Bagos So Vacaville 23:10 7:54
59 Michelle Longlax So Crescenta Valley 23:13 7:55
60 Alicia Long So El Toro 23:25 8:00 5/9 10/17 6/11
61 Ashley Harritt So Foothill (sa) 23:26 8:00
62 Brianna Barba So Redondo 23:35 8:03
63 Renee Chen So Capo Valley 23:36 8:03
64 Emily Pottinger So Capo Valley 23:36 8:03
65 Payton Smith So Mira Costa (mb) 23:38 8:04
66 Sarah Park So Aliso Niguel 23:44 8:06
67 Diane Worsley So Capo Valley 23:48 8:07
68 Annabella Periquet So Tesoro 23:53 8:09
69 Giovanna Pineda So Aliso Niguel 23:56 8:10
70 Erin Beam So Mira Costa (mb) 23:57 8:10
71 Lucy Konsmo So Mira Costa (mb) 23:59 8:11
72 Kelly Shea So Mira Costa (mb) 24:00 8:11
73 Bea Maghera So Cosumnes Oaks 24:03 8:12
74 Daniella Orrante So Aliso Niguel 24:10 8:15
75 Amber Ahad So Capo Valley 24:26 8:20
76 Hannah Smith So Aliso Niguel 24:30 8:22
77 Hayley Koumjian So Canyon Crest Academy 24:33 8:23
78 Jessica Bennett So Davis 24:33 8:23
79 Alyssa Lobascio So Tesoro 24:43 8:26
80 Nicole Pham So El Toro 24:43 8:26 6/9 14/17 8/10
81 Hailey Beal So Foothill (sa) 24:52 8:29
82 Madeleine Powel So Mira Costa (mb) 24:56 8:31
83 Eva Marta So Crescenta Valley 25:10 8:35
84 Olina Chang So Arcadia 25:11 8:36
85 Claire Matsuura So Arcadia 25:16 8:37
86 Sonya Nalapraya So Arcadia 25:16 8:37
87 Lindsey Lau So El Toro 25:17 8:38 7/9 15/17 8/10
88 Mary Decker Jr El Toro 25:26 8:41 8/9 16/17 7/9
89 Renee Skaggs So Canyon Crest Academy 25:28 8:42
90 Ella Dabney So Mira Costa (mb) 25:28 8:42
91 Lisa Romero-ayala So Redondo 25:34 8:44
92 Kelsey Keuning So Capo Valley 25:36 8:44
93 Sierra Bronk So Vacaville 25:47 8:48
94 Christina Homer So Arcadia 25:51 8:49
95 Monserrat Escobedo So Crescenta Valley 26:03 8:53
96 Selina Psaila So Vacaville 26:07 8:55
97 Corinne Bernards So Cosumnes Oaks 26:16 8:58
98 Isabella Vierling So Canyon Crest Academy 26:24 9:01
99 Kaylee Messick So Foothill (sa) 26:43 9:07
100 Christina Beavers So El Toro 26:51 9:10 9/9 17/17 3/4 24:48 24:48 24:48
101 Melanie Garcia So Tesoro 27:00 9:13
102 Crystal Ventura Santos So Central (fre) 27:20 9:20
103 Kira Yonelinas So Davis 28:29 9:43
104 Carolyn Vega So Central (fre) 29:40 10:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
99:29
19:54
6:47
18 Ivy Johnson
So
19:36
6:41
1
Isabelle Buncab
So
19:37
6:42
2
Alex Larsen
So
19:40
6:43
3
Zoe Medranda
So
20:16
6:55
5
Kendall Harrison
So
20:20
6:56
7
Megan Lonsdale
So
21:09
7:13
15
Carly Korby
So
21:20
7:17
18
2 Davis
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
104:07
20:49
7:06
62 Shannon Perry
So
20:23
6:57
8
Maggie Vazquez
So
20:38
7:03
10
Selby Anderson
So
20:42
7:04
11
Nellie Cox
So
21:09
7:13
16
Mia Di Genova
So
21:15
7:15
17
Madison Barth
So
21:43
7:25
25
Kaylee Morgan
So
22:13
7:35
32
3 Warren
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:48
106:11
21:14
7:15
90 Leeann Gonzalez
So
20:19
6:56
6
Bryanna Garcia
So
20:26
6:58
9
Brianna Torres
So
21:37
7:23
22
Monique Cervantes
So
21:42
7:24
23
Isabell Quezada
So
22:07
7:33
30
Delilah Lopez
So
22:33
7:42
43
Janelle Fuentes
So
22:46
7:46
46
4 Redondo
7-7-7-5-4
Gap: 0:42
109:37
21:55
7:29
138 Scarlett O'meara
So
21:32
7:21
20
Kayla Novak
So
21:47
7:26
26
Madison Price
So
21:55
7:29
28
Camille Goeminne
So
22:09
7:34
31
Beverly Hastings
So
22:14
7:35
33
Alilia Leon
So
22:42
7:45
44
Aleksandra De Rojas
So
22:58
7:50
48
5 Capo Valley
2-5-4-4-5
Gap: 3:36
109:00
21:48
7:26
139 Elizabeth Garabedian
So
20:00
6:50
4
Elise Maillefer
So
21:42
7:24
24
Olivia Saalberg
So
21:47
7:26
27
Kyra Duncan
So
21:55
7:29
29
Renee Chen
So
23:36
8:03
55
Emily Pottinger
So
23:36
8:03
56
Diane Worsley
So
23:48
8:07
59
6 El Toro
5-4-5-6-6
Gap: 2:30
110:04
22:01
7:31
160 Alicia Vondran
So
20:55
7:08
12
Alexa Mascola
So
20:58
7:09
14
Isabel Cristerna
So
22:23
7:38
39
Madeline Essman
So
22:23
7:38
41
Alicia Long
So
23:25
8:00
54
Nicole Pham
So
24:43
8:26
66
Lindsey Lau
So
25:17
8:38
71
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Canyon Crest Academy
6-6-6-7-7
Gap: 2:06
110:31
22:06
7:33
166 Allison Rios
So
20:55
7:08
13
Annabelle Ingrassia
So
21:31
7:21
19
Mira Sur
So
22:19
7:37
37
Allison Shao
So
22:45
7:46
45
Niki Hosseinian
So
23:01
7:51
52
Hayley Koumjian
So
24:33
8:23
65
Renee Skaggs
So
25:28
8:42
72
8 Aliso Niguel
9-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:30
114:16
22:51
7:48
229 Skyler Libby
So
22:14
7:35
34
Make Cotter
So
22:16
7:36
36
Madeleine Kopf
So
23:01
7:51
50
Ellie Armstrong
So
23:01
7:51
51
Sarah Park
So
23:44
8:06
58
Giovanna Pineda
So
23:56
8:10
60
Daniella Orrante
So
24:10
8:15
64
9 Arcadia
10-10-10-9-9
Gap: 2:56
115:47
23:09
7:54
241 Mackenna Lee
So
22:15
7:36
35
Kayla Noda
So
22:31
7:41
42
Cameron Hoon
So
22:51
7:48
47
Jenna Murakami
So
22:59
7:51
49
Olina Chang
So
25:11
8:36
68
Claire Matsuura
So
25:16
8:37
69
Sonya Nalapraya
So
25:16
8:37
70
10 Vacaville
8-8-8-10-10
Gap: 4:33
118:58
23:48
8:07
261 Ella Bernard
So
21:34
7:22
21
Avery Bernard
So
22:20
7:37
38
Tabitha Bagos
So
23:10
7:54
53
Sierra Bronk
So
25:47
8:48
74
Selina Psaila
So
26:07
8:55
75








11 Mira Costa (mb)
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:37
117:57
23:35
8:03
283 Neena Patil
So
22:23
7:38
40
Payton Smith
So
23:38
8:04
57
Erin Beam
So
23:57
8:10
61
Lucy Konsmo
So
23:59
8:11
62
Kelly Shea
So
24:00
8:11
63
Madeleine Powel
So
24:56
8:31
67
Ella Dabney
So
25:28
8:42
73
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Natalie Stepanian Sr Arcadia 18:47 6:25
2 Katya Candray Jr Great Oak 19:12 6:33
3 Josie Rogers Jr Great Oak 19:30 6:39
4 Dana Forcadi Sr Redondo 19:40 6:43
5 Jada Kredo Jr Capo Valley 19:50 6:46
6 Tiffany Yin Jr Redondo 19:54 6:48
7 Domenica Villegas Jr Redondo 19:55 6:48
8 Brandi Perren Jr Redondo 20:03 6:51
9 Isabella Landry Jr Redondo 20:17 6:55
10 Eden Deng Jr Canyon Crest Academy 20:20 6:56
11 Megan Buckley Jr Great Oak 20:22 6:57
12 Laura Krasnow Jr Canyon Crest Academy 20:24 6:58
13 Carryn Oneill Sr Vista Murrieta 20:26 6:58
14 Haley Mordy Jr Capo Valley 20:33 7:01
15 Jackie Agular Sr Vista Murrieta 20:33 7:01
16 Morgan Silverman Jr Saugus 20:35 7:02
17 Angelina Adams Jr Vista Murrieta 20:40 7:03
18 Allison Linskey Jr Camarillo 20:41 7:04
19 Sabrina Harrison Sr Great Oak 20:42 7:04
20 Millie Hoyt Jr Cosumnes Oaks 20:43 7:04
21 Skylar Fesagaiga Jr Redondo 20:45 7:05
22 Valentina Dettmer Jr Great Oak 20:52 7:07
23 Jenna Vega Sr Warren 21:01 7:10
24 Genevieve Gray Jr El Toro 21:02 7:11 1/3 3/17 11/39 22:00
(0:58)
22:00
(0:58)
21:48
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Lark Chang-yeh Jr Northgate 21:07 7:12
26 Emma Burton Jr Capo Valley 21:08 7:13
27 Ginny Lopez Sr Katella 21:10 7:13
28 Lola Bamberger Sr Northgate 21:12 7:14
29 Viviana Diaz Jr Santa Ana 21:12 7:14
30 Rocio Bartolo Sr Foothill (sa) 21:19 7:17
31 Sarah Loranger Jr El Toro 21:25 7:19 2/3 4/17 7/39 24:04
(2:39)
24:04
(2:39)
24:04
(2:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Isabel Casillas Jr Warren 21:30 7:20
33 Athena Philipopoulos Jr San Marcos (sm) 21:33 7:21
34 Savana Huskins Sr Mira Costa (mb) 21:33 7:21
35 Autumn Maas Jr Grossmont 21:34 7:22
36 Madison Reis Jr Rancho Cucamonga 21:37 7:23
37 Rubicela Duran Sr Santa Ana 21:37 7:23
38 Tiffany Ramirez Sr Katella 21:39 7:23
39 Katherine Elias Sr Mira Costa (mb) 21:40 7:24
40 Amanda Costley Jr Mira Costa (mb) 21:45 7:25
41 Paisley Trent Sr Great Oak 21:47 7:26
42 Christina Heine Jr Aliso Niguel 21:47 7:26
43 Devika Gaikwad Sr Capo Valley 21:47 7:26
44 Amanda Rodriguez Sr Quartz Hill 21:49 7:27
45 Rebekkah Champman Jr Camarillo 21:49 7:27
46 Mary Scott Sr Thousand Oaks 21:50 7:27
47 Mariah Cortina Sr Davis 21:51 7:27
48 Maria Benitez Jr Santa Ana 21:51 7:27
49 Tracy Destefano Jr Camarillo 21:51 7:27
50 Casandra Gonzalez Sr Santa Ana 21:52 7:28
51 Grace Carrigan Sr Northgate 21:52 7:28
52 Isabelle Edsall Sr Great Oak 21:54 7:28
53 Cassandra Ulloa Jr Serrano 21:56 7:29
54 Jasmine Chin Jr Crescenta Valley 21:57 7:29
55 Janel Jauregui Sr Saugus 21:57 7:29
56 Kara Chung Jr Northgate 22:00 7:31
57 Mayra Aranda Sr Aliso Niguel 22:01 7:31
58 Lari Smith Sr Quartz Hill 22:02 7:31
59 Averyahna Scavetta Jr Vacaville 22:04 7:32
60 Arlene Martinez Jr Warren 22:05 7:32
61 Macy Parris Jr Vista Murrieta 22:07 7:33
62 Kahana Connoy Sr Redondo 22:07 7:33
63 Amanda Nazario Sr Davis 22:10 7:34
64 Emily Baca Jr West Ranch 22:13 7:35
65 Kylie Henry Jr Tesoro 22:14 7:35
66 Perla Camberos Sr Alisal 22:15 7:36
67 Sydney Kupsh Sr Northgate 22:15 7:36
68 Ashley Payan Sr Serrano 22:17 7:36
69 Annika Hanson Sr Mira Costa (mb) 22:17 7:36
70 Hope Ashcraft Sr Chaparral 22:19 7:37
71 Gabriela Delgado Jr Santa Ana 22:20 7:37
72 Makayla Coker Jr Rancho Cucamonga 22:20 7:37
73 Kailey Avalos Jr West Ranch 22:22 7:38
74 Daniela Vargas Jr Quartz Hill 22:23 7:38
75 Maggie Garner Jr Serrano 22:23 7:38
76 Anais Wilson Sr Redondo 22:25 7:39
77 Nicole Poirier Sr Mira Costa (mb) 22:26 7:39
78 Amy Hulse Jr Tesoro 22:29 7:40
79 Isabella Chacon Sr Arcadia 22:30 7:41
80 Katey Mejia Jr El Toro 22:32 7:41 3/3 9/17 12/34
81 Miranda Mcelvogue Sr Aliso Niguel 22:33 7:42
82 Anna Sanchirico Sr Davis 22:34 7:42
83 Brittney Najera Sr Warren 22:35 7:42
84 Persiyana Petrova Jr Crescenta Valley 22:36 7:43
85 Sophia Chong Sr Davis 22:37 7:43
86 Katherine Ramos Gil Jr Capo Valley 22:38 7:43
87 Madison Venegas Jr Camarillo 22:38 7:43
88 Lorena Herrera Jr Chaparral 22:40 7:44
89 Cara Martinez Sr Mira Costa (mb) 22:40 7:44
90 Yasmeen Barrera Sr Mira Costa (mb) 22:41 7:45
91 Sarah Foote Jr Camarillo 22:42 7:45
92 Meagan Peavler Jr Rancho Cucamonga 22:42 7:45
93 Riley Ledermann Sr Redondo 22:43 7:45
94 Peyton Traywick Jr Vacaville 22:48 7:47
95 Esmeralda Ramirez Sr Warren 22:49 7:47
96 Maria Vizcarra Jr Santa Ana 22:49 7:47
97 Tatum Fiacco Jr Great Oak 22:50 7:48
98 Sophia Noble Sr Great Oak 22:50 7:48
99 Myrka Gonzalez Sr Alisal 22:51 7:48
100 Lily Fulkerson Sr Saugus 22:52 7:48
101 Jiayi Jiang Sr Arcadia 22:52 7:48
102 Leslie Alvarez Sr Thousand Oaks 22:56 7:50
103 Valeria Zepeda Jr Quartz Hill 22:56 7:50
104 Megan Hartman Sr Saugus 22:58 7:50
105 Savana Reynolds Sr Vacaville 23:00 7:51
106 Taylor Clements Sr Tesoro 23:01 7:51
107 Evaliese Hall Sr Mira Costa (mb) 23:02 7:52
108 Lindsey Corcoran Sr Vista Murrieta 23:04 7:52
109 Ella Van Hamersveld Jr San Marcos (sm) 23:04 7:52
110 Melissa Avila Sr Serrano 23:05 7:53
111 Kayla Macabitas Jr Aliso Niguel 23:06 7:53
112 Jacqueline Lizarraga Jr Warren 23:09 7:54
113 Taylor Vassar Jr Grossmont 23:09 7:54
114 Anita Yee Sr Arroyo (em) 23:11 7:55
115 Destiny Guerra Sr Serrano 23:12 7:55
116 Julianna Conley Sr Foothill (sa) 23:13 7:55
117 Blanca Gregorio Jr Alisal 23:15 7:56
118 Lesly Medina Jr Arroyo (em) 23:17 7:57
119 Isabella Viyar Jr Glendora 23:18 7:57
120 Stephanie Gonzalez Jr Warren 23:19 7:57
121 Julia Williamson Jr Vista Murrieta 23:19 7:57
122 Alyssa Ruiz Sr La Quinta (lq) 23:20 7:58
123 Julia Sciesinski Sr Aliso Niguel 23:24 7:59
124 Laura Neidringhaus Sr Aliso Niguel 23:28 8:01
125 Elizabeth Kohn Jr Crescenta Valley 23:29 8:01
126 Kamryn Correll Sr Grossmont 23:30 8:01
127 Andrea Udan Sr Vacaville 23:31 8:02
128 Angela Voelker Jr Thousand Oaks 23:35 8:03
129 Sierra Durkin Sr Chaparral 23:37 8:04
130 Giselle Cruz Jr Arroyo (em) 23:38 8:04
131 Amanda Noriega Sr Crescenta Valley 23:38 8:04
132 Rachel Mcilroy Jr Tesoro 23:41 8:05
133 Jessika Virgen Jr Warren 23:43 8:06
134 Sianna Serrano Jr El Camino Real (wh) 23:44 8:06
135 Marissa Lee Sr Cosumnes Oaks 23:44 8:06
136 Anna Summer Jr Saugus 23:45 8:06
137 Jasmine Carpenter Jr Quartz Hill 23:49 8:08
138 Kate Olson Jr Tesoro 23:51 8:08
139 Angela Stucky Jr Foothill (sa) 23:52 8:09
140 Natalie Hernandez Jr Glendora 23:52 8:09
141 Sophia Agnew Jr Aliso Niguel 23:53 8:09
142 Kenia Verduzco So La Quinta (lq) 23:56 8:10
143 Natalie Adras Jr Great Oak 23:56 8:10
144 Jacqui Durney Sr Saugus 23:58 8:11
145 Nicole Couture Sr Thousand Oaks 23:58 8:11
146 Allyson Tong Sr Arcadia 24:02 8:12
147 Jessica Candejas Jr Warren 24:03 8:12
148 Brenda Guadarrama Jr Santa Ana 24:03 8:12
149 Saya Linney Sr Crescenta Valley 24:04 8:13
150 Maya Torres Sr Glendora 24:07 8:14
151 Tara Hejazi Sr Crescenta Valley 24:08 8:14
152 Lena Yost Sr Redondo 24:11 8:15
153 Jackie Hernandez Sr Grossmont 24:11 8:15
154 Emma Ryder Sr Vacaville 24:12 8:16
155 Kennedy Kerrigan Jr Tesoro 24:16 8:17
156 Emilee Jauregui Sr Vacaville 24:22 8:19
157 Carolina Gonzalez Jr Godinez 24:23 8:19
158 Alex Givens Jr Capo Valley 24:23 8:19
159 Megan Rodriguez Jr Cosumnes Oaks 24:29 8:21
160 Alejandra Navarro Jr Foothill (sa) 24:29 8:21
161 Shannon Riedley Sr Simi Valley 24:31 8:22
162 Yocelin Martinez Jr Central (fre) 24:33 8:23
163 Myriam Olivier Jr Serrano 24:36 8:24
164 Ellery Mcisaac Jr Davis 24:38 8:24
165 Michelle Tepoyan Jr Crescenta Valley 24:38 8:24
166 Hanna Yoo Jr Davis 24:42 8:26
167 Maya Peck Sr El Camino Real (wh) 24:44 8:26
168 Mahetzil Vargas Sr La Quinta (lq) 24:45 8:27
169 Kaiya Kirby Jr La Quinta (lq) 24:51 8:29
170 Ashley Slomsky Jr Aliso Niguel 24:52 8:29
171 Lauryn Warner Jr Elk Grove 24:53 8:30
172 Viviana Zavala Sr La Quinta (lq) 24:57 8:31
173 Karlie Doney Jr Aliso Niguel 25:01 8:32
174 Sophia Gargiulo Jr Elk Grove 25:03 8:33
175 Yumei Lin Sr Arcadia 25:09 8:35
176 Absinthe Evartt Jr Serrano 25:11 8:36
177 Kathleen Krull Sr Mira Costa (mb) 25:11 8:36
178 Sarah Utterback Sr Camarillo 25:11 8:36
179 Amy White Sr Camarillo 25:13 8:36
180 Sophia Nguyen Jr Simi Valley 25:15 8:37
181 Sarina Sabouri Jr Canyon Crest Academy 25:18 8:38
182 Karla Cardinal Sr Vacaville 25:22 8:39
183 Jasmine Taheri Sr Vista Murrieta 25:26 8:41
184 Jessica Gonzalez Jr Valley View 25:29 8:42
185 Tzelzin Lopez Sr Grossmont 25:32 8:43
186 Jessica West Sr Simi Valley 25:33 8:43
187 Haley Good Jr Elk Grove 25:36 8:44
188 Mia Terry Jr Cosumnes Oaks 25:49 8:49
189 Nayeli Vivanco Jr Central (fre) 25:50 8:49
190 Danalys Garcia Jr Valley View 25:54 8:50
191 Jane Garcia Sr Foothill (sa) 25:55 8:51
192 Haley Wienker Jr Davis 26:12 8:57
193 Sarah Fuentes Jr Glendora 26:16 8:58
194 Leilani Abe Jr Arcadia 26:25 9:01
195 Isabelle Farrand Jr Davis 26:27 9:02
196 Alesia Hurtado Jr Santa Ana 26:30 9:03
197 Zhanna Tsakiris Jr Canyon Crest Academy 26:34 9:04
198 Daisy Flores Jr Santa Ana 26:36 9:05
199 Lauren Cooper Sr Vacaville 26:40 9:06
200 Allison Bobrowsky Jr Davis 26:42 9:07
201 Venecia Murillo Jr Grossmont 26:45 9:08
202 Alondra Guillen Jr Godinez 26:47 9:08
203 Amie Jiminez Jr Camarillo 26:51 9:10
204 Emily Beach Sr Simi Valley 26:56 9:12
205 Jessica Becerra Jr Camarillo 27:01 9:13
206 Elicia Valadez Jr Central (fre) 27:25 9:21
207 Jasmine Lopez Jr Central (fre) 27:28 9:22
208 Leanna Carpio Jr Central (fre) 27:44 9:28
209 Celia Lanuza Jr Simi Valley 27:48 9:29
210 Trinity Mejia Sr Central (fre) 27:53 9:31
211 Ashley Contreras Sr Arroyo (em) 27:53 9:31
212 Victoria Nguyen Jr Simi Valley 27:55 9:32
213 Jennie White Jr Quartz Hill 28:08 9:36
214 Andrea Mendez So La Quinta (lq) 28:12 9:37
215 Amanda Ruiz Jr Simi Valley 30:27 10:24
216 Abigail Saucedo Jr El Camino Real (wh) 30:54 10:33
217 Lauren Mcgregor Sr Glendora 31:51 10:52
218 Samantha Magana Sr Central (fre) 33:29 11:26
219 Ashley Diaz Sr Glendora 35:53 12:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Anastasia Sloan Fr Walnut 19:38 6:42
2 Marina Arellano Fr El Camino (oce) 19:41 6:43
3 Linia Perry Fr Highland (pal) 19:49 6:46
4 India Moors Fr El Camino (oce) 20:38 7:03
5 Karla Cedillo Fr Arroyo (em) 20:41 7:04
6 Hailey Cruz Fr El Camino (oce) 20:48 7:06
7 Alexandria Boyle Fr El Camino (oce) 20:49 7:06
8 Anna Barlow Fr Camarillo 20:53 7:08
9 Paris Heiser Fr Lodi 21:16 7:15
10 Alicia Naranjo Fr Arroyo (em) 21:19 7:17
11 Victoria Gonzalez Fr Camarillo 21:19 7:17
12 Karla Galvan Fr Walnut 21:21 7:17
13 Frida Rodriguez Fr Lodi 21:26 7:19
14 Marlene Delgado Fr Alisal 21:28 7:20
15 Camille Sroufe Fr El Camino (oce) 21:28 7:20
16 Valerie Chan Fr El Camino Real (wh) 21:36 7:22
17 Abigail Ribet Fr Elk Grove 21:59 7:30
18 Juliana Cuevas Fr Downey (dow) 22:04 7:32
19 Pamela Decko Fr Lodi 22:10 7:34
20 Kiara Witt Fr Arroyo (em) 22:12 7:35
21 Sarah Murray Fr El Toro 22:17 7:36 1/5 5/17 11/22
22 Emily Santos Fr Camarillo 22:21 7:38
23 Kelly Helton Fr Crescenta Valley 22:23 7:38
24 Gillian Gregory Fr El Toro 22:23 7:38 2/5 6/17 6/16
25 Valerie Hernandez Fr Arroyo (em) 22:34 7:42
26 Emily Sassower Fr Camarillo 22:37 7:43
27 Breelyn Sudberry Fr Highland (pal) 22:42 7:45
28 Liliana Lopez Villa Fr Highland (pal) 22:44 7:46
29 Delaney Lee-bellows Fr Canyon Crest Academy 23:08 7:54
30 Kamille Waller Fr Chaparral 23:09 7:54
31 Taylor Parent Fr Chaparral 23:10 7:54
32 Madeline Minutelli Fr Grossmont 23:10 7:54
33 Hannah Sentoso Fr Walnut 23:10 7:54
34 Jillian Rowden Fr Vista Murrieta 23:14 7:56
35 Catlin Ashmore Fr Highland (pal) 23:20 7:58
36 Ashley Fuglsang Fr Elk Grove 23:26 8:00
37 Gia Sveda Fr El Toro 23:27 8:00 3/5 11/17 7/15
38 Jennifer Duong Fr El Camino Real (wh) 23:33 8:02
39 Jazzmine Davis Fr El Camino Real (wh) 23:35 8:03
40 Kelli Shintaku Fr Arroyo (em) 23:37 8:04
41 Cassia Ramelb Fr Birmingham 23:37 8:04
42 Jasmine Martinez Fr Alisal 23:40 8:05
43 Ha-hym Kim Fr Crescenta Valley 23:41 8:05
44 Jailene Angulo Fr Chaparral 23:41 8:05
45 Jamie Clark Fr Vista Murrieta 23:43 8:06
46 Mariah Mendez Fr Highland (pal) 23:44 8:06
47 Valeria Borraez Fr Crescenta Valley 23:45 8:06
48 Olivia Wangler Fr Grossmont 23:53 8:09
49 Genevieve Ramirez Fr Glendora 23:59 8:11
50 Sofia Herrera Fr Elk Grove 24:05 8:13
51 Jazmin Cole Fr Vista Murrieta 24:06 8:14
52 Abigail Zertuche Fr El Toro 24:10 8:15 4/5 12/17 5/11
53 Lindsey Smith Fr Vista Murrieta 24:12 8:16
54 Leah Ashton Fr Camarillo 24:15 8:17
55 Julianne Bauserman Fr Lodi 24:18 8:18
56 Keilana Wall Fr Lodi 24:19 8:18
57 Sophia Nieves Fr Lodi 24:20 8:18
58 Raven Edwards Fr Lodi 24:29 8:21
59 McKenzie Edwards Fr El Toro 24:32 8:22 5/5 13/17 6/7
60 Magen Delgado Fr Glendora 24:33 8:23
61 Pooja Sundaram Fr Cupertino 24:43 8:26
62 Hannah Seixas Fr Chaparral 24:56 8:31
63 Megan Turner Fr Glendora 24:59 8:32
64 Evelyn Aguilar Fr Arroyo (em) 24:59 8:32
65 Emily Stacer Fr Vista Murrieta 25:11 8:36
66 Ruth Perez Fr El Camino (oce) 25:12 8:36
67 Sierra Bergeleen Fr Grossmont 25:22 8:39
68 Anh Ho Fr Arroyo (em) 25:41 8:46
69 Areli Galvez Fr La Quinta (lq) 26:02 8:53
70 Maria Enriquez Fr Lodi 26:02 8:53
71 Isis Witt Fr Arroyo (em) 26:17 8:58
72 Lesly Contreras Fr Arroyo (em) 26:18 8:59
73 Naomi Triplett Fr Camarillo 26:21 9:00
74 Jessica Han Fr Walnut 26:28 9:02
75 Itzia Gutierrez Fr Valley View 26:44 9:07
76 Nazli Jose Fr Arroyo (em) 26:47 9:08
77 Katlyn Diaz Fr Camarillo 27:19 9:19
78 Daisy Rodriguez Fr Glendora 27:31 9:23
79 Ruby Reyes Fr La Quinta (lq) 27:51 9:30
80 Ashlin Gomez Fr Godinez 28:08 9:36
81 Mandy Sell Fr Lodi 28:48 9:50
82 Tijana Karovic Fr El Camino Real (wh) 29:33 10:05
83 Erica Collins Fr La Quinta (lq) 30:35 10:26
84 Carolyn Kahlberg Fr Camarillo 32:18 11:01
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Camino (oce)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:47
103:24
20:41
7:03
27 Marina Arellano
Fr
19:41
6:43
1
India Moors
Fr
20:38
7:03
3
Hailey Cruz
Fr
20:48
7:06
5
Alexandria Boyle
Fr
20:49
7:06
6
Camille Sroufe
Fr
21:28
7:20
12
Ruth Perez
Fr
25:12
8:36
39




2 Arroyo (em)
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:56
110:23
22:05
7:32
70 Karla Cedillo
Fr
20:41
7:04
4
Alicia Naranjo
Fr
21:19
7:17
9
Kiara Witt
Fr
22:12
7:35
14
Valerie Hernandez
Fr
22:34
7:42
18
Kelli Shintaku
Fr
23:37
8:04
25
Evelyn Aguilar
Fr
24:59
8:32
37
Anh Ho
Fr
25:41
8:46
40
3 Camarillo
4-3-4-3-3
Gap: 3:22
111:25
22:17
7:36
83 Anna Barlow
Fr
20:53
7:08
7
Victoria Gonzalez
Fr
21:19
7:17
10
Emily Santos
Fr
22:21
7:38
16
Emily Sassower
Fr
22:37
7:43
19
Leah Ashton
Fr
24:15
8:17
31
Naomi Triplett
Fr
26:21
9:00
41
Katlyn Diaz
Fr
27:19
9:19
42
4 Highland (pal)
2-5-5-5-4
Gap: 3:55
112:19
22:28
7:40
93 Linia Perry
Fr
19:49
6:46
2
Breelyn Sudberry
Fr
22:42
7:45
20
Liliana Lopez Villa
Fr
22:44
7:46
21
Catlin Ashmore
Fr
23:20
7:58
23
Mariah Mendez
Fr
23:44
8:06
27








5 Lodi
5-4-3-4-5
Gap: 3:03
113:29
22:42
7:45
97 Paris Heiser
Fr
21:16
7:15
8
Frida Rodriguez
Fr
21:26
7:19
11
Pamela Decko
Fr
22:10
7:34
13
Julianne Bauserman
Fr
24:18
8:18
32
Keilana Wall
Fr
24:19
8:18
33
Sophia Nieves
Fr
24:20
8:18
34
Raven Edwards
Fr
24:29
8:21
35
6 El Toro
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:15
116:49
23:22
7:58
121 Sarah Murray
Fr
22:17
7:36
15
Gillian Gregory
Fr
22:23
7:38
17
Gia Sveda
Fr
23:27
8:00
24
Abigail Zertuche
Fr
24:10
8:15
29
McKenzie Edwards
Fr
24:32
8:22
36








7 Vista Murrieta
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:57
120:26
24:05
8:13
144 Jillian Rowden
Fr
23:14
7:56
22
Jamie Clark
Fr
23:43
8:06
26
Jazmin Cole
Fr
24:06
8:14
28
Lindsey Smith
Fr
24:12
8:16
30
Emily Stacer
Fr
25:11
8:36
38








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr D1-R44 Lauren Buckley, Fr, 19:15, Great Oak Great Oak, 104:47, 59
Fr D1-R46 Anastasia Sloan, Fr, 19:38, Walnut El Camino (oce), 103:24, 27
Fr D2-R53 Victoria Nino, Fr, 21:31, Redwood (vis) Redwood (vis), 113:58, 26
JV D1-R32 Natalie Stepanian, Sr, 18:47, Arcadia Redondo, 99:49, 34
JV D12-R34 Brianna Weidler, Fr, 18:44, Great Oak Great Oak, 95:18, 26
JV D2-R59 Brooke Mccolly, Sr, 21:04, Hart Hart, 115:41, 62
So D1-R48 Ivy Johnson, So, 19:36, Great Oak Great Oak, 99:29, 18
So D1-R50 Isatu N'diaye, So, 19:33, Claremont El Camino (oce), 102:05, 30
So D2-R51 Madison Funk, So, 18:43, San Marcos (sb) Santa Fe, 112:53, 28
V D1-R40 Taylor Smith, Fr, 18:21, Stockdale Warren, 99:00, 112
V D1-R42 Patricia Miessner, So, 17:19, Eastlake (cv) Palisades, 99:01, 77
V D12-Swps-R36 Claudia Lane, Jr, 15:49, Malibu West Valley (AK), 95:21, 95
V D12-Team-R38 Tori Gaitan, So, 16:52, Great Oak Great Oak, 87:46, 45
V D2-R55 Kelli Wilson, So, 18:28, Monte Vista (dan) Amador Valley, 98:20, 59
V D2-R57 Kaela Cleary, Sr, 18:56, San Marcos (sb) San Marcos (sb), 101:29, 65

All Boys Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr D1-R43 Galen Topper, Fr, 16:19, Bellarmine Bellarmine, 83:35, 41
Fr D1-R45 Jesse Del Carmen, Fr, 16:27, Santa Ana Torrey Pines, 87:34, 68
Fr D2-R54 Colin Rueff, Fr, 17:00, Hart Poway, 92:29, 66
JV D1-R31 James Ingram, Jr, 16:33, Camarillo Bellarmine, 83:49, 51
JV D12-R33 Corey Kumamoto, Sr, 15:33, Loyola Loyola, 78:47, 27
JV D2-R60 Lucas Ding, Jr, 16:58, Peninsula Rowland, 89:14, 80
So D1-R47 Joshua Abrencia, So, 15:55, Great Oak Great Oak, 82:35, 25
So D1-R49 Beikwaw Yankey, So, 15:58, Loyola Loyola, 83:32, 37
So D2-R52 Will Snyder, So, 16:36, San Marcos (sb) Rowland, 89:58, 77
V D1-R39 Ben Mckenna, So, 15:24, Aliso Niguel Santa Ana, 81:32, 117
V D1-R41 Edgard Villa, Sr, 15:20, Vista Murrieta Grossmont, 80:58, 86
V D12-Swps-R35 Kevin Ramos, Jr, 14:39, Rubidoux Chaparral, 78:01, 102
V D12-Team-R37 Meika Beaudoin Rousseau, Sr, 14:33, Bellarmine Great Oak, 74:31, 40
V D2-R56 Luis Jazo, Sr, 15:30, Arroyo Grande Arroyo Grande, 80:57, 65
V D2-R58 Brayden Metoyer, Sr, 15:31, El Modena San Marcos (sb), 82:05, 55